jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)2:01:01Anders Carlsson52:49
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:39Jani Lakanen52:45
    3NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:43Bjrn Ekeberg50:20
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:44Kent Ohlsson53:27
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:46Joakim Svensk52:16
    6SWErla IF (22)+1:48Robbin Kantarp53:00
    7SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:18Johan Hgstrand51:21
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+2:39Erik Rost53:15
    9FINOK Orient (53)+2:42Topi Penttinen51:52
    10RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+20:15Sergey Osipov1:04:15
    11POLOK!Sport (244)+20:16Mikolaj Dutkowski1:04:43
    12SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+20:17Mikael Andersson59:22
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+20:33Petri Ikvalko1:03:36
    14LATOK Meridians (153)+20:44Didzis Viksne1:03:16
    15NOREnga (85)+20:52Kjetil Bjrlo1:00:24
    16NORIL Gular (405)+20:56Tore Juvik1:09:21
    17ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+21:42Peeter Pihl1:00:54
    18FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+22:01Sampo Hyppl1:06:02
    19SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+22:07Olle Karlsson1:07:03
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+22:09Eero Inkeri1:07:29
    21FINMS Parma 4 (199)+22:11Jussi Karttila1:10:04
    22FINMS Parma 2 (77)+22:25Antti Vainio59:28
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+22:53Tapio Haarlaa1:05:24
    24FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+22:54Mika Hakkarainen1:09:20
    25FINRasti-Lukko (170)+22:56Kimmo Mieskoski59:41
    26SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+22:56Martin Hogedal1:03:57
    27SWEOK Rodhen (123)+23:04Simon Andersson1:03:59
    28RUSUltra (163)+23:04Roman Bespalov1:03:42
    29UKROK Kompas (327)+23:12VADYM DIACHENKO1:07:54
    30NORNTNUI 4 (240)+23:16Bjrn Lundanes59:05
    31NORGanddal IL (225)+23:20Stig Alvestad59:51
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+23:41Ewan McCarthy1:07:48
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+23:43Mikko Lepo1:06:20
    34SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+23:46Fredrik Norman1:04:28
    35NORRingsaker OK (223)+23:47Simen Bordal1:04:11
    36SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+23:48Anders Hedman1:00:30
    37FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+23:59Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:04:30
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+24:01Carl Magnusson1:05:04
    39NORHeming Orientering (371)+24:03Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:10:29
    40FINNrpes OK (348)+24:14Jens Perus1:07:56
    41FINHauhon Sisu (187)+24:16Pasi Lehtonen1:07:19
    42SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+24:17Erik Palmfjord1:09:09
    43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+24:22Teemu Salminen1:05:01
    44NORKongsberg OL (111)+24:28Hvard Myhre1:08:59
    45FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+24:41Juha Martikainen1:01:13
    46SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+24:42Johannes Henriksson1:05:35
    47RUSIngPromTeam (322)+24:47Sergei Zheburtovich1:06:13
    48GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+24:49Joshua Dudley1:04:25
    49FINEspoon Suunta (60)+24:52Antti Honkimaa59:21
    50SWELinkpings OK (59)+24:54Erik Martinsson1:04:44
    51SWEOK Renen (666)+24:59Fredrik Engstrm1:05:27
    52FINJussis seven (565)+25:01Petri Forsman1:02:59
    53FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+25:12Leo Pyymki1:01:27
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+25:18Edvin Karllson1:03:51
    55FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+26:00Toni Nrv1:05:38
    56FINRasti-Hyry (277)+26:03Juha Partanen1:10:48
    57FRACorreze CO (331)+26:06Mickael Blanchard1:05:31
    58NORBysen IL (292)+26:19Arild Nomeland1:06:11
    59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+26:33Teemu Katajisto1:14:21
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+26:38Ville Kosola1:00:38
    61SWESnttringe SK (182)+26:42Mikael Nilsson1:07:10
    62RUSOmega (145)+26:47Oleg Kalinin1:07:27
    63FINKarjaan Ura (341)+26:52Milko Lehto1:04:29
    64FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+26:53Juha Villa1:06:08
    65SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+26:54Ulrik Norberg1:06:49
    66NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+26:57Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:09:26
    67SWEHaninge SOK (217)+26:59Christoffer Eskilsson1:03:31
    68FINRastivarsat (122)+27:04Miska Tervala1:10:09
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:26Ivan Forsgren1:07:47
    70FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+27:37Harri Rty1:07:18
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:38Jukka Tani1:03:56
    72FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+27:38Sami Levijoki1:12:35
    73FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+27:40Teemu Kulmala1:07:37
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:45Jani Virta1:04:20
    75LATOZONS OK (133)+27:53Maris Jansons1:08:38
    76FINIF Brahe (103)+28:05Vesa Aaltonen1:07:42
    77SWEUme OK (319)+28:07Emil Nilsson1:08:43
    78NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:09Steinar Kollerud1:08:30
    79FINOK77 (116)+28:18Vesa Kankaanp1:07:07
    80SWEHestra IF (63)+28:31Conny Rantzow1:06:52
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+28:35Atte Mkel1:03:49
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+28:41Erik Modig1:02:19
    83NORSteinkjer OK (343)+28:47Atle Dengerud1:05:55
    84FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+28:52Janne Ala-ijl1:07:57
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+28:56Niko Lehtinen1:18:00
    86GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+28:56Ed Nicholas1:18:50
    87FINOK Raseborg (333)+28:58Daniel Forsell1:04:46
    88SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+29:01Ivan A. Mangina1:06:30
    89FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+29:06Antti Pesola1:16:17
    90NORWing OK (124)+29:09Svein Erik Bratsberg1:14:29
    91FINRasTiimi (150)+29:10Matti Keskitalo1:15:09
    92FINRaisu Lumous (418)+29:14Janne Rty1:08:22
    93FINLynx 3 (272)+29:20Ville Sundberg1:08:30
    94SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+29:24Jonatan Francen1:08:24
    95SWESkneslttens OL (189)+29:33Philip Plsson1:15:47
    96FINEspoon Akilles (216)+29:36Jani Riissanen1:09:52
    97SWEEksj SOK (136)+29:38Lucas Sundblad1:18:46
    98SWEOK Roslagen (228)+29:38Linus Mood1:06:35
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+29:46Lauri Kahila1:12:12
    100FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+29:50Juha Nivukoski1:09:53
    101SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+29:53Johan Persson1:06:57
    102SWEHalmstad OK (259)+29:55Bjrn Karlsson1:09:04
    103SWEGotlands OF (146)+30:01Andreas Liljegren1:07:07
    104FINViestirykmentti (298)+30:02ILKKA KARHU1:08:57
    105FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+30:35Janne Tuomaala1:11:01
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+30:39Martin Larbo1:04:21
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+31:16Niklas Wrane1:06:12
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+31:19Petri Kotro1:04:00
    109FINLuumen Rasti (196)+31:20Jukka Pokela1:07:43
    110FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+31:21Jussi Virtanen1:13:38
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+31:24Jarno Kiintola1:07:40
    112FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+31:28Tero Leppmki1:08:08
    113FINMS Parma 3 (297)+31:32Olli Suonp1:03:51
    114SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+31:38Edgars Lakis1:08:22
    115FINValkealan Kajo (544)+31:40Eerik Sihvola1:06:56
    116FINEx-Legends (267)+31:43Simo Juvaste1:06:59
    117LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+31:44Andris Mireckis1:10:38
    118FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+31:53Tuomo Niskanen1:19:34
    119SWESkellefte OK (299)+31:55Mikael Lindmark1:11:56
    120RUSNord West (73)+31:56Nikita Stepanov1:19:20
    121FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+32:02Jukka Liuha1:06:55
    122SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+32:06Jonas Giding1:12:04
    123LATBurkanciems OK (433)+32:13Artis Locmelis1:07:07
    124FINOK Botnia (263)+32:19Jonas Nyman1:09:43
    125FINOK77 2 (373)+32:22Jyrki Jppinen1:08:51
    126FINSK Uusi (1442)+32:26Eero Saleva1:09:21
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+32:59Toni Pikkarainen1:06:40
    128FINKlaani (1534)+33:00Pekka Huusari1:08:02
    129SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+33:05Lars Soldagg1:06:19
    130FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+33:07Marko Kivel1:06:33
    131FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+33:09Pertti Pasanen1:12:53
    132FINRasti E4 (167)+33:12Juha Pietilinen1:07:59
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+33:12Otto Saikkonen1:12:19
    134SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:15Nick Barrable1:06:49
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+33:22Aivar Iordan1:10:57
    136RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+33:27Aleksei Kulbachko1:10:28
    137NORVerdal OK (274)+33:31Anton Bjartnes1:01:50
    138ITACUS Bologna (200)+33:34Michele Caraglio1:03:48
    139FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+33:34Marko Rautanen1:13:39
    140RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+33:39Denis Kuprienko1:14:03
    141FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+33:50Hannu Tiainen1:10:48
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+33:52Anssi Muikku1:10:39
    143FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+33:55Antti Rnnemaa1:10:56
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+33:57Jarkko Kaplas1:13:03
    145FINHiiltomiehet (353)+34:03VIlle Niemel1:07:49
    146FINKoovee 4 (415)+34:04Akseli Ketola1:09:25
    147FINSuunta 2000 (629)+34:17Veijo Nurmikumpu1:16:50
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+34:20Mika Luukkonen1:16:39
    149NORGNEIST (552)+34:23Tom Johannessen1:13:31
    150FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+34:26Tomi Lfman1:09:23
    151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (185)+34:27Jukka Vertainen1:11:55
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+34:47Joonas Nurminen1:13:56
    153FINAivan Sama (384)+34:48Rauno Ratilainen1:10:02
    154LATOK Saldus (181)+35:13Guntars Mankus1:11:10
    155NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+35:18Geir Hoff1:08:33
    156FINPihkaniskat (326)+35:18Tomi Kriinen1:12:22
    157SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+35:23Johan Antonsson1:09:16
    158LATIK Auseklis (224)+35:25Zigmars Gailis1:06:24
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+35:33Matti Alonen1:08:39
    160CZETesla Brno (442)+35:35Zdenek Liscinsky1:08:43
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+35:40Petri Harjamki1:10:25
    162LATOK Kapa (138)+35:45Reinis Putnins1:12:06
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+36:10Viktor Imark1:09:39
    164SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+36:13Colm Moran1:09:17
    165FINLynx 4 (1256)+36:15Janne Kivilaakso1:04:28
    166FINMS Parma 6 (286)+36:16Mikko Mtt1:11:02
    167SWESundbybergs IK (221)+36:19David Mellin1:06:50
    168FINOL-Bowlare (555)+36:20Jarmo Puttonen1:08:53
    169NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+36:21Henrik Upsal1:13:53
    170LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+36:23Valantinas Giedrius1:16:25
    171FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+36:25Jari Nikkinen1:12:17
    172SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+36:27Mattis Hallberg1:09:58
    173FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+36:36Jukka Palo1:11:51
    174FINPetolintu (446)+36:44Mikko Sane1:22:42
    175FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+37:08Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:02
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+37:13Ville Pietil1:15:28
    177FINIF Femman 2 (212)+37:23Robin Bckstrm1:09:25
    178FINNostars (328)+37:24Mika Valkonen1:13:36
    179FINRastiketut (409)+37:29Tomi Savolainen1:17:20
    180FINNavi 2 (559)+37:32Jesse Ihalainen1:04:20
    181FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+37:34Lauri Nuuttila1:09:32
    182FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+37:36Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:13:14
    183ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+37:38Silver Eensaar1:04:44
    184SWEJrla 100 (1231)+37:42David Skantze1:06:48
    185FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+37:43Jarmo Lindroos1:10:04
    186FINOK Orient 2 (177)+37:46Jarno Saarela1:08:07
    187RUSRunLab (207)+37:56Evgeny Gavrilov1:08:52
    188RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+38:00Alexandr Afonushkin1:07:30
    189SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+38:01Ulrik Imberg1:10:43
    190FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+38:05Ilkka Heiskanen1:14:04
    191FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+38:41Juha Latvala1:15:40
    192FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+38:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:13:43
    193NORFrol IL 2 (120)+38:49Vegard Ressem1:14:51
    194NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+38:49Bjrn Egil Vikse1:08:20
    195FINJyvskyln amk (780)+39:37Jari Jrvinen1:15:49
    196NOROppsal IF (188)+39:39Ola Marius Pedersen1:15:43
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+39:40Ville Kokkila1:15:35
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+39:47Juha Hirvonen1:10:27
    199FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+39:48Roope Korpela1:25:40
    200FINSocca (1412)+39:51Timo Sirola1:17:22
    All Next 200 >