jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:26:23Philippe Adamski1:16:02
    2NORIL Tyrving (5)+2Bjrn Ekeberg1:14:01
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+2Joakim Svensk1:15:54
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+4Jani Lakanen1:16:32
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+4Kent Ohlsson1:17:09
    6SWErla IF (22)+5Robbin Kantarp1:16:39
    7SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:04Pavlo Ushkvarok1:19:03
    8NORKristiansand OK (2)+2:06Mats Dahlen1:17:41
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:07Anders Carlsson1:20:18
    10SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:09Johan Hgstrand1:16:34
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:12Kalvis Mihailovs1:16:42
    12SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:23Sergej Fedatsenka1:19:43
    13FINOK Orient (53)+3:25Topi Penttinen1:17:57
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:26Anders Skarholt1:18:15
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:28Erik Rost1:19:26
    16NORBkkelagets SK (99)+3:28Rune Olsen1:22:55
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:30Zsolt Lenkei1:19:04
    18NORHalden SK (4)+3:31Marcus Millegrd1:20:27
    19SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:32David Bejbom1:19:31
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+3:34Santeri Sainio1:19:27
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:07Mikko Huhtinen1:19:42
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+5:12Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:04
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:20Lauri Sild1:17:05
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+5:23Petri Saari1:19:55
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+5:32Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:50
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+5:34Adam Chromy1:21:25
    27FINKoovee (21)+5:34Topi Anjala1:21:37
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+6:24Johan Runesson1:20:25
    29NORFossum IF (81)+6:49Olai Stensland Lillevold1:23:27
    30NORNTNUI (23)+6:52Hans Petter Mathisen1:21:30
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:00Markus Lindeqvist1:22:51
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:07Sami Vhnen1:23:00
    33SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+7:10Peter Hemmyr1:23:00
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+7:40Jussi Suna1:17:08
    35SWEGvle OK (46)+7:41Erik Boman1:23:46
    36FINPellon Ponsi (41)+7:43Markku Isokoski1:23:39
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:44Jonas Pilblad1:17:42
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:45Vesa Mkinen1:19:08
    39NORHalden SK 2 (42)+7:46Fredrik Eliasson1:22:28
    40FINLynx (32)+7:51Aleksi Leskinen1:19:14
    41NORNydalens SK (72)+7:52Anders Nordberg1:20:38
    42NORFrol IL (47)+7:55Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:19:40
    43SWETby OK (126)+7:57Jens Rnnols1:23:57
    44SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:58Kalle Bergman1:24:13
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+8:00Lauri Pohjola1:21:43
    46SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:02Daniel Atts1:19:26
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+8:06Kjetil Okkenhaug1:22:42
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+8:10Oskar Malmberg1:21:12
    49NORHalden SK 3 (314)+8:15yvind Helgerud1:24:10
    50NORLillomarka OL (25)+8:17Matt Speake1:21:43
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:18Tero Fhr1:21:17
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+8:46Martin Hoset1:20:35
    53FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+9:28Petri Noponen1:23:10
    54FINMS Parma (19)+11:14Stepan Kodeda1:19:45
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:16Vesa Taanila1:18:54
    56FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+11:18Samu Lehtola1:20:35
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+11:21Sami Valkama1:23:13
    58NORFredrikstad SK (49)+11:23Sindre sthagen1:22:26
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+11:24Claus Hallingdal Bloch1:22:40
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+11:25Pal Skogstjrn1:25:41
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:28Martin Hammarberg1:24:27
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+11:44Perttu Sorsa1:26:19
    63FINPargas IF (195)+11:47Nymalm Sren1:29:01
    64FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:52Markku Siponen1:21:12
    65SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+12:03Mats Nordbrden1:26:42
    66BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+12:05Dzmitry Krukov1:21:12
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+13:09Jakob Wallenhammar1:24:40
    68NORRaumar Orientering (92)+13:14Hvard Haga1:24:34
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+13:15Teemu Karjalainen1:24:44
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+13:17Antti Iivari1:29:29
    71SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+13:18Pontus Petersson1:22:24
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+13:19Juha Luoma1:24:39
    73FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+13:20Teemu Niskanen1:29:53
    74SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+13:21Simon Smedberg1:28:11
    75SWERehns BK (45)+13:22Jacek Morawski1:29:39
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+13:22Staffan Eriksson1:30:15
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+13:25Mate Baumholczer1:27:54
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+13:25Jaakko Mkel1:24:46
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:27Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:45
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+13:29Aleksi Karppinen1:25:22
    81FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+13:29Juha Vartiainen1:27:28
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+14:09Johan Hamelius1:28:43
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+14:09Miika Suominen1:22:52
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+14:11Jonathan Rosendahl1:25:02
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+14:18Daniel Martinsson1:30:54
    86FINHiisirasti (37)+14:55Johannes Pohjala1:22:59
    87FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+14:57Tuomo Istolahti1:27:46
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+14:59Jarkko Laine1:28:44
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+15:00Niklas Olofsson1:27:57
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+15:04Jouni Heinonen1:21:26
    91NORTrollelg (107)+15:09Brd Nonstad1:28:40
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+17:05Konstantin Serebryanitskiy1:28:38
    93NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:07Christian Ben1:23:16
    94SWEOK Kre (30)+17:08Fredrik Mattsson1:28:52
    95NORHadeland O-lag (583)+17:10Hans Jrgen Kvle1:28:47
    96SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:11Jonas Engstrm1:23:19
    97SWEAttunda OK (97)+17:14Oskar Daniels1:25:25
    98RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:19Alexsandr Shcherbakov1:30:12
    99SWEOK Orion (51)+17:49Mns Sandgren1:22:49
    100FINSK Vuoksi (75)+17:52Tuomas Kotro1:28:08
    101SWEVxj OK (114)+17:56Mattias Karlsson1:27:27
    102SWEOK Linne (17)+18:00Josef Nordlund1:33:55
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+18:06Tuomas Tala1:29:35
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+18:32Arttu Syrjlinen1:29:14
    105SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+19:07Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:30:48
    106NORVaregg IL (115)+19:49Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:24:24
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+19:58Aapo Aaltio1:27:58
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+19:59Fredrik Larsson1:29:34
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+20:07Oskar Arlebo1:27:34
    110SWENykpings OK (154)+20:09Patrik Wgeli1:30:20
    111SWETullinge SK (57)+20:16Markus Adolfsson1:27:55
    112SWESkogslparna (352)+20:29Stefan Sjlund1:34:20
    113FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:33Elias Kuukka1:27:26
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+21:06Petri Ikvalko1:29:31
    115FINLynx 2 (129)+21:12Mikael Bostrm1:30:12
    116POLOK!Sport (244)+21:12Mikolaj Dutkowski1:31:01
    117NOREnga (85)+21:14Kjetil Bjrlo1:26:08
    118NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+21:14Haakon Ingvaldsen1:36:58
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+21:17Sergey Osipov1:30:39
    120RUSNorthern Wind (383)+21:19Georgiy Mavchun1:32:35
    121FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+21:22Markus Sinijrvi1:29:19
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+21:24Eric Hansson1:36:05
    123LATOK Meridians (153)+21:27Didzis Viksne1:29:21
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+21:30Ilari Nummi1:29:05
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+21:31Mikael Andersson1:25:58
    126SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+22:05Andreas Mueller1:29:44
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+22:06Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:29:38
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+22:55Schulthess Lukas1:31:04
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+23:22Jussi Uitto1:35:57
    130GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+23:36Alexander Lubina1:35:19
    131NORGanddal IL (225)+23:41Stig Alvestad1:25:34
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+23:47Peeter Pihl1:28:21
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+24:21Eero Inkeri1:35:03
    134RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+24:48Evgenii Matrosenkov1:36:28
    135FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+25:12Pasi Kiiskinen1:34:34
    136FINLappeen Riento (172)+25:29Matti Maajrvi1:35:02
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+26:12Ewan McCarthy1:35:41
    138SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+26:15Martin Hogedal1:32:38
    139FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+26:19Sampo Hyppl1:35:42
    140SWELinkpings OK (59)+26:22Erik Martinsson1:31:34
    141FINMS Parma 2 (77)+26:26Antti Vainio1:28:51
    142RUSUltra (163)+26:26Roman Bespalov1:32:26
    143FINRasti-Lukko (170)+26:27Kimmo Mieskoski1:28:34
    144FINEspoon Suunta (60)+26:29Antti Honkimaa1:26:20
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+26:29Juha Martikainen1:28:23
    146NORNTNUI 4 (240)+26:30Bjrn Lundanes1:27:41
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+26:35Tapio Haarlaa1:34:28
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+26:35Mikko Lepo1:34:34
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+26:36Anders Hedman1:28:40
    150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+26:37Teemu Salminen1:32:38
    151SUIBussola OK (231)+26:56Lukas Zwicky1:40:51
    152FINMS Parma 4 (199)+26:57Jussi Karttila1:40:12
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+26:57Mika Hakkarainen1:38:45
    154NORHeming Orientering (371)+26:58Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:38:46
    155FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+27:00Leo Pyymki1:28:37
    156SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+27:18Edvin Karllson1:31:13
    157SWESnttringe SK (182)+27:24Mikael Nilsson1:33:14
    158FINOK77 (116)+27:25Vesa Kankaanp1:31:36
    159SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:28Ivan Forsgren1:33:11
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:30Jani Virta1:29:27
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+27:32Carl Magnusson1:33:57
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:34Jukka Tani1:29:14
    163SWEHaninge SOK (217)+27:35Christoffer Eskilsson1:29:29
    164FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+27:36Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:33:29
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+27:38Ville Kosola1:27:00
    166SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+27:40Johannes Henriksson1:33:55
    167NORRingsaker OK (223)+27:42Simen Bordal1:33:28
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+27:43Fredrik Norman1:33:47
    169FINHauhon Sisu (187)+27:44Pasi Lehtonen1:36:09
    170SWEOK Rodhen (123)+27:48Simon Andersson1:34:05
    171SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+27:49Ulrik Norberg1:33:06
    172SWEUme OK (319)+27:51Emil Nilsson1:33:49
    173SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+27:57Olle Karlsson1:38:15
    174NORIL Gular (405)+28:00Tore Juvik1:41:47
    175FRACorreze CO (331)+28:01Mickael Blanchard1:32:48
    176SWEOK Renen (666)+28:01Fredrik Engstrm1:33:51
    177FINJussis seven (565)+28:03Petri Forsman1:31:23
    178NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+28:04Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:35:55
    179FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+28:05Juha Villa1:32:42
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:06Steinar Kollerud1:33:49
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+28:07Teemu Kulmala1:33:26
    182FINNrpes OK (348)+28:18Jens Perus1:37:22
    183UKROK Kompas (327)+28:22VADYM DIACHENKO1:38:26
    184FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+28:31Teemu Katajisto1:41:41
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+28:40Harri Rty1:33:43
    186NORKongsberg OL (111)+28:44Hvard Myhre1:38:37
    187SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+28:50Erik Palmfjord1:39:04
    188RUSOmega (145)+29:17Oleg Kalinin1:35:19
    189FINRasTiimi (150)+30:31Matti Keskitalo1:41:52
    190NORBysen IL (292)+30:33Arild Nomeland1:35:47
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+30:34Niko Lehtinen1:45:00
    192SWEHestra IF (63)+30:37Conny Rantzow1:34:20
    193GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+30:37Joshua Dudley1:35:35
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+30:40Jonatan Francen1:35:02
    195FINKarjaan Ura (341)+30:42Milko Lehto1:33:41
    196SWEOK Roslagen (228)+30:44Linus Mood1:33:03
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+30:47Erik Modig1:29:47
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+30:50Sami Levijoki1:41:09
    199SWEEksj SOK (136)+30:51Lucas Sundblad1:45:21
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+30:58Toni Nrv1:35:58
    All Next 200 >