jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)2:26:23Philippe Adamski1:16:02
    2NORIL Tyrving (5)+3Bjrn Ekeberg1:14:02
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+3Joakim Svensk1:15:55
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+5Jani Lakanen1:16:33
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+5Kent Ohlsson1:17:10
    6SWErla IF (22)+6Robbin Kantarp1:16:40
    7SWEOK Denseln (34)+2:05Pavlo Ushkvarok1:19:04
    8NORKristiansand OK (2)+2:06Mats Dahlen1:17:41
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:08Anders Carlsson1:20:19
    10SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:10Johan Hgstrand1:16:35
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+2:13Kalvis Mihailovs1:16:43
    12SWESvedalens AIK (58)+3:24Sergej Fedatsenka1:19:44
    13FINOK Orient (53)+3:25Topi Penttinen1:17:57
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+3:27Anders Skarholt1:18:16
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+3:28Erik Rost1:19:26
    16NORBkkelagets SK (99)+3:29Rune Olsen1:22:56
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+3:31Zsolt Lenkei1:19:05
    18NORHalden SK (4)+3:32Marcus Millegrd1:20:28
    19SWEJrla Orientering (9)+3:33David Bejbom1:19:32
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+3:34Santeri Sainio1:19:27
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:08Mikko Huhtinen1:19:43
    22LTUIGTISA (33)+5:13Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:05
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:21Lauri Sild1:17:06
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+5:24Petri Saari1:19:56
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+5:33Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:51
    26FINKoovee (21)+5:34Topi Anjala1:21:37
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+5:35Adam Chromy1:21:26
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+6:25Johan Runesson1:20:26
    29NORFossum IF (81)+6:50Olai Stensland Lillevold1:23:28
    30NORNTNUI (23)+6:53Hans Petter Mathisen1:21:31
    31FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:01Markus Lindeqvist1:22:52
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+7:08Sami Vhnen1:23:01
    33SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+7:11Peter Hemmyr1:23:01
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+7:41Jussi Suna1:17:09
    35SWEGvle OK (46)+7:42Erik Boman1:23:47
    36FINPellon Ponsi (41)+7:44Markku Isokoski1:23:40
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+7:45Jonas Pilblad1:17:43
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+7:46Vesa Mkinen1:19:09
    39NORHalden SK 2 (42)+7:47Fredrik Eliasson1:22:29
    40FINLynx (32)+7:52Aleksi Leskinen1:19:15
    41NORNydalens SK (72)+7:53Anders Nordberg1:20:39
    42NORFrol IL (47)+7:56Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:19:41
    43SWETby OK (126)+7:58Jens Rnnols1:23:58
    44SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:59Kalle Bergman1:24:14
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+8:01Lauri Pohjola1:21:44
    46SWEOK Tisaren (8)+8:03Daniel Atts1:19:27
    47NORNTNUI 3 (148)+8:07Kjetil Okkenhaug1:22:43
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+8:11Oskar Malmberg1:21:13
    49NORHalden SK 3 (314)+8:16yvind Helgerud1:24:11
    50NORLillomarka OL (25)+8:18Matt Speake1:21:44
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:19Tero Fhr1:21:18
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+8:47Martin Hoset1:20:36
    53FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+9:29Petri Noponen1:23:11
    54FINMS Parma (19)+11:15Stepan Kodeda1:19:46
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:17Vesa Taanila1:18:55
    56FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+11:19Samu Lehtola1:20:36
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+11:22Sami Valkama1:23:14
    58NORFredrikstad SK (49)+11:24Sindre sthagen1:22:27
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+11:25Claus Hallingdal Bloch1:22:41
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+11:25Pal Skogstjrn1:25:41
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:29Martin Hammarberg1:24:28
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+11:45Perttu Sorsa1:26:20
    63FINPargas IF (195)+11:48Nymalm Sren1:29:02
    64FINSiilin Rasti (130)+11:53Markku Siponen1:21:13
    65SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+12:04Mats Nordbrden1:26:43
    66BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+12:06Dzmitry Krukov1:21:13
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+13:10Jakob Wallenhammar1:24:41
    68NORRaumar Orientering (92)+13:14Hvard Haga1:24:34
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+13:16Teemu Karjalainen1:24:45
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+13:18Antti Iivari1:29:30
    71SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+13:19Pontus Petersson1:22:25
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+13:20Juha Luoma1:24:40
    73SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+13:21Simon Smedberg1:28:11
    74FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+13:21Teemu Niskanen1:29:54
    75SWERehns BK (45)+13:23Jacek Morawski1:29:40
    76SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+13:23Staffan Eriksson1:30:16
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+13:26Mate Baumholczer1:27:55
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+13:26Jaakko Mkel1:24:47
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+13:28Aleksei Pavilainen1:26:46
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+13:30Aleksi Karppinen1:25:23
    81FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+13:30Juha Vartiainen1:27:29
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+14:10Miika Suominen1:22:53
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+14:10Johan Hamelius1:28:44
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+14:12Jonathan Rosendahl1:25:03
    85SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+14:19Daniel Martinsson1:30:55
    86FINHiisirasti (37)+14:56Johannes Pohjala1:23:00
    87FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+14:58Tuomo Istolahti1:27:47
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+14:59Jarkko Laine1:28:44
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+15:01Niklas Olofsson1:27:58
    90FINKoovee 2 (83)+15:05Jouni Heinonen1:21:27
    91NORTrollelg (107)+15:09Brd Nonstad1:28:40
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+17:06Konstantin Serebryanitskiy1:28:39
    93NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:08Christian Ben1:23:17
    94SWEOK Kre (30)+17:09Fredrik Mattsson1:28:53
    95NORHadeland O-lag (583)+17:11Hans Jrgen Kvle1:28:48
    96SWEOK Hllen (10)+17:12Jonas Engstrm1:23:20
    97SWEAttunda OK (97)+17:15Oskar Daniels1:25:26
    98RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+17:19Alexsandr Shcherbakov1:30:12
    99SWEOK Orion (51)+17:50Mns Sandgren1:22:50
    100FINSK Vuoksi (75)+17:53Tuomas Kotro1:28:09
    101SWEVxj OK (114)+17:56Mattias Karlsson1:27:27
    102SWEOK Linne (17)+18:01Josef Nordlund1:33:56
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+18:07Tuomas Tala1:29:36
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+18:33Arttu Syrjlinen1:29:15
    105SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+19:08Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:30:49
    106NORVaregg IL (115)+19:50Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:24:25
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+19:59Aapo Aaltio1:27:59
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+20:00Fredrik Larsson1:29:35
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+20:08Oskar Arlebo1:27:35
    110SWENykpings OK (154)+20:10Patrik Wgeli1:30:21
    111SWETullinge SK (57)+20:17Markus Adolfsson1:27:56
    112SWESkogslparna (352)+20:30Stefan Sjlund1:34:21
    113FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:34Elias Kuukka1:27:27
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+21:07Petri Ikvalko1:29:32
    115FINLynx 2 (129)+21:13Mikael Bostrm1:30:13
    116POLOK!Sport (244)+21:13Mikolaj Dutkowski1:31:02
    117NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+21:15Haakon Ingvaldsen1:36:59
    118NOREnga (85)+21:15Kjetil Bjrlo1:26:09
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+21:18Sergey Osipov1:30:40
    120RUSNorthern Wind (383)+21:20Georgiy Mavchun1:32:36
    121FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+21:23Markus Sinijrvi1:29:20
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+21:24Eric Hansson1:36:05
    123LATOK Meridians (153)+21:28Didzis Viksne1:29:22
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+21:31Ilari Nummi1:29:06
    125SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+21:32Mikael Andersson1:25:59
    126SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+22:06Andreas Mueller1:29:45
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+22:07Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:29:39
    128SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+22:56Schulthess Lukas1:31:05
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+23:22Jussi Uitto1:35:57
    130GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+23:37Alexander Lubina1:35:20
    131NORGanddal IL (225)+23:42Stig Alvestad1:25:35
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+23:48Peeter Pihl1:28:22
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+24:22Eero Inkeri1:35:04
    134RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+24:49Evgenii Matrosenkov1:36:29
    135FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+25:13Pasi Kiiskinen1:34:35
    136FINLappeen Riento (172)+25:30Matti Maajrvi1:35:03
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+26:13Ewan McCarthy1:35:42
    138SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+26:16Martin Hogedal1:32:39
    139FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+26:20Sampo Hyppl1:35:43
    140SWELinkpings OK (59)+26:23Erik Martinsson1:31:35
    141FINMS Parma 2 (77)+26:26Antti Vainio1:28:51
    142RUSUltra (163)+26:27Roman Bespalov1:32:27
    143FINRasti-Lukko (170)+26:28Kimmo Mieskoski1:28:35
    144FINEspoon Suunta (60)+26:30Antti Honkimaa1:26:21
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+26:30Juha Martikainen1:28:24
    146NORNTNUI 4 (240)+26:31Bjrn Lundanes1:27:42
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+26:35Tapio Haarlaa1:34:28
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+26:35Mikko Lepo1:34:34
    149SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+26:37Anders Hedman1:28:41
    150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+26:38Teemu Salminen1:32:39
    151SUIBussola OK (231)+26:57Lukas Zwicky1:40:52
    152FINMS Parma 4 (199)+26:58Jussi Karttila1:40:13
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+26:58Mika Hakkarainen1:38:46
    154NORHeming Orientering (371)+26:59Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:38:47
    155FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+27:01Leo Pyymki1:28:38
    156SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+27:19Edvin Karlsson1:31:14
    157SWESnttringe SK (182)+27:25Mikael Nilsson1:33:15
    158FINOK77 (116)+27:26Vesa Kankaanp1:31:37
    159SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:28Ivan Forsgren1:33:11
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:31Jani Virta1:29:28
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+27:33Carl Magnusson1:33:58
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:35Jukka Tani1:29:15
    163SWEHaninge SOK (217)+27:36Christoffer Eskilsson1:29:30
    164FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+27:37Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:33:30
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+27:39Ville Kosola1:27:01
    166SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+27:41Johannes Henriksson1:33:56
    167NORRingsaker OK (223)+27:43Simen Bordal1:33:29
    168SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+27:44Fredrik Norman1:33:48
    169FINHauhon Sisu (187)+27:45Pasi Lehtonen1:36:10
    170SWEOK Rodhen (123)+27:48Simon Andersson1:34:05
    171SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+27:50Ulrik Norberg1:33:07
    172SWEUme OK (319)+27:52Emil Nilsson1:33:50
    173SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+27:58Olle Karlsson1:38:16
    174NORIL Gular (405)+28:01Tore Juvik1:41:48
    175SWEOK Renen (666)+28:02Fredrik Engstrm1:33:52
    176FRACorreze CO (331)+28:02Mickael Blanchard1:32:49
    177FINJussis seven (565)+28:04Petri Forsman1:31:24
    178NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+28:05Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:35:56
    179NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:06Steinar Kollerud1:33:49
    180FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+28:06Juha Villa1:32:43
    181FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+28:08Teemu Kulmala1:33:27
    182FINNrpes OK (348)+28:19Jens Perus1:37:23
    183UKROK Kompas (327)+28:23Vadym Diachenko1:38:27
    184FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+28:32Teemu Katajisto1:41:42
    185FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+28:40Harri Rty1:33:43
    186NORKongsberg OL (111)+28:45Hvard Myhre1:38:38
    187SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+28:51Erik Palmfjord1:39:05
    188RUSOmega (145)+29:18Oleg Kalinin1:35:20
    189FINRasTiimi (150)+30:32Matti Keskitalo1:41:53
    190NORBysen IL (292)+30:33Arild Nomeland1:35:47
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+30:35Niko Lehtinen1:45:01
    192SWEHestra IF (63)+30:38Conny Rantzow1:34:21
    193GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+30:38Joshua Dudley1:35:36
    194SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+30:41Jonatan Francen1:35:03
    195FINKarjaan Ura (341)+30:43Milko Lehto1:33:42
    196SWEOK Roslagen (228)+30:45Linus Mood1:33:04
    197SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+30:48Erik Modig1:29:48
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+30:51Sami Levijoki1:41:10
    199SWEEksj SOK (136)+30:52Lucas Sundblad1:45:22
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+30:59Toni Nrv1:35:59
    201FINRasti-Hyry (277)+31:03Juha Partanen1:41:10
    202RUSIngPromTeam (322)+31:05Sergei Zheburtovich1:37:53
    203FINLynx 3 (272)+31:07Ville Sundberg1:35:39
    204FINIF Brahe (103)+31:14Vesa Aaltonen1:36:13
    205FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+31:41Janne Ala-ijl1:36:08
    206FINRastivarsat (122)+31:46Miska Tervala1:40:13
    207SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+31:48Ivan A. Mangina1:34:39
    208LATOZONS OK (133)+33:00Maris Jansons1:39:07
    209FINSK Uusi (1442)+33:20Eero Saleva1:35:37
    210SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+33:28Martin Larbo1:32:32
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+33:32Atte Mkel1:34:08
    212FINOK Raseborg (333)+33:33Daniel Forsell1:34:43
    213FINEspoon Akilles (216)+33:34Jani Riissanen1:39:12
    214FINKlaani (1534)+33:36Pekka Huusari1:34:00
    215SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:38Nick Barrable1:32:34
    216NORSteinkjer OK (343)+33:39Atle Dengerud1:36:09
    217NORVerdal OK (274)+33:42Anton Bjartnes1:27:23
    218FINRaisu Lumous (418)+33:43Janne Rty1:38:13
    219SWEHalmstad OK (259)+33:45Bjrn Karlsson1:38:16
    220FINMS Parma 3 (297)+33:46Olli Suonp1:31:27
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+33:48Lauri Kahila1:41:36
    222SWEVsters SOK (556)+33:49August Mikaelsson1:35:18
    223NORWing OK (124)+33:50Svein Erik Bratsberg1:44:32
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+33:51Tero Leppmki1:35:53
    225SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+33:53Edgars Lakis1:35:59
    226ITACUS Bologna (200)+33:54Michele Caraglio1:29:30
    227FINLuumen Rasti (196)+33:59Jukka Pokela1:35:44
    228SWESkneslttens OL (189)+34:04Philip Plsson1:45:40
    229FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+34:05Jukka Liuha1:34:20
    230SWEGotlands OF (146)+34:06Andreas Liljegren1:36:34
    231RUSNord West (73)+34:08Nikita Stepanov1:46:54
    232RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+34:09Denis Kuprienko1:39:55
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+34:09Petri Kotro1:32:12
    234FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+34:10Jussi Virtanen1:41:49
    235SWESkellefte OK (299)+34:11Mikael Lindmark1:39:34
    236FINViestirykmentti (298)+34:11Ilkka Karhu1:38:28
    237FINValkealan Kajo (544)+34:12Eerik Sihvola1:34:50
    238RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+34:13Aivar Iordan1:37:10
    239SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+34:13Niklas Wrane1:34:31
    240FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+34:14Juha Nivukoski1:39:39
    241RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+34:16Aleksei Kulbachko1:36:39
    242FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+34:17Jarno Kiintola1:35:55
    243LATBurkanciems OK (433)+34:17Artis Locmelis1:34:33
    244SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+34:19Jonas Giding1:39:39
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+34:21Toni Pikkarainen1:33:24
    246SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+34:21Johan Persson1:36:47
    247FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+34:23Marko Kivel1:33:11
    248SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+34:25Lars Soldagg1:33:01
    249LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+34:27Andris Mireckis1:38:43
    250FINOK77 2 (373)+34:30Jyrki Jppinen1:36:21
    251FINRasti E4 (167)+34:34Juha Pietilinen1:34:43
    252FINEx-Legends (267)+34:40Simo Juvaste1:35:18
    253GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+35:31Ed Nicholas1:50:47
    254FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+36:12Janne Tuomaala1:42:00
    255SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+37:53Viktor Imark1:36:44
    256FINOK Botnia (263)+38:04Jonas Nyman1:40:50
    257LATIK Auseklis (224)+38:52Zigmars Gailis1:35:13
    258LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+38:54Valantinas Giedrius1:44:18
    259SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+38:59Johan Antonsson1:38:14
    260FINKoovee 4 (415)+39:00Akseli Ketola1:39:43
    261FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+39:03Joonas Nurminen1:43:34
    262FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+39:05Marko Rautanen1:44:32
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+39:07Matti Alonen1:37:35
    264FINLynx 4 (1256)+39:08Janne Kivilaakso1:32:43
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+39:10Anssi Muikku1:41:19
    266FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+39:11Jarkko Kaplas1:43:39
    267FINJms 2 (185)+39:14Jukka Vertainen1:42:04
    268LATOK Kapa (138)+39:14Reinis Putnins1:40:57
    269FINAivan Sama (384)+39:16Rauno Ratilainen1:39:52
    270FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+39:18Mika Luukkonen1:46:59
    271CZETesla Brno (442)+39:19Zdenek Liscinsky1:37:49
    272SWESundbybergs IK (221)+39:21David Mellin1:35:14
    273FINPihkaniskat (326)+39:22Tomi Kriinen1:41:48
    274NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+39:24Geir Hoff1:38:01
    275NORGNEIST (552)+39:24Tom Johannessen1:43:54
    276FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+39:25Jukka Palo1:40:02
    277NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+39:28Henrik Upsal1:42:22
    278FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+39:29Antti Rnnemaa1:41:52
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+39:30Mattis Hallberg1:38:23
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+39:38Colm Moran1:38:04
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+39:39Ville Pietil1:43:16
    282FINHiiltomiehet (353)+39:41VIlle Niemel1:38:49
    283FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+39:50Otto Saikkonen1:44:19
    284FINOL-Bowlare (555)+39:54Jarmo Puttonen1:37:49
    285ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+40:03Silver Eensaar1:32:31
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+40:05Petri Harjamki1:40:12
    287FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+40:07Pertti Pasanen1:45:13
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+40:10Antti Pesola1:52:43
    289FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+40:30Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:42:46
    290FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+42:08Lauri Nuuttila1:39:28
    291LATOK Saldus (181)+42:12Guntars Mankus1:43:31
    292FINNavi 2 (559)+42:13Jesse Ihalainen1:34:23
    293FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+42:15Ilkka Heiskanen1:43:36
    294SWEJrla 100 (1231)+42:15David Skantze1:36:43
    295NOROppsal IF (188)+42:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:43:48
    296FINMS Parma 6 (286)+42:24Mikko Mtt1:42:32
    297FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:26Robin Bckstrm1:39:50
    298NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+42:28Bjrn Egil Vikse1:37:21
    299FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+42:41Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:43:41
    300RUSRunLab (207)+43:08Evgeny Gavrilov1:39:26
    301RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+43:39Daniil Elizarov1:39:10
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+43:43Ulrik Imberg1:41:47
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+43:43Sami Klviinen1:36:19
    304RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+43:46Alexandr Afonushkin1:38:38
    305SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+43:47Daniel Lind1:32:47
    306FINUlvilan Ura (340)+43:50Eero Lehtonen1:37:13
    307FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+43:51Ville Kokkila1:45:08
    308FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+43:59Petri Moisio1:39:06
    309FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+44:05Jari Nikkinen1:45:19
    310FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+44:06Tuomo Kivel1:43:10
    311FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+44:09Joonas Salo1:44:04
    312FINSuunta 2000 (629)+44:13Veijo Nurmikumpu1:52:08
    313NORFrol IL 2 (120)+44:16Vegard Ressem1:45:40
    314FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+44:18Tomi Lfman1:44:37
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+44:18Heikki Husu1:37:44
    316FINPosion Pyrint (476)+44:22Esa Mursu1:48:48
    317DENDanish Military National Te (719)+44:25Thomas Jensen1:37:09
    318FINRastiketut (409)+44:28Tomi Savolainen1:49:41
    319FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+44:36Hannu Tiainen1:46:56
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+44:51Jarmo Lindroos1:42:34
    321FINOK Orient 2 (177)+44:53Jarno Saarela1:40:36
    322RUSLegenda (305)+44:54Maksim Dmitriev1:49:50
    323FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+44:54Otto Itkonen1:45:40
    324FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+44:57Taneli Hrknen1:49:02
    325FINJyvskyln amk (780)+45:12Jari Jrvinen1:46:46
    326SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+45:16Erik Magnusson1:39:17
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+45:19Kari Salonen1:40:20
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+45:21Marko Haapakangas1:40:17
    329FINOC Toffee (491)+45:23Jussi Koskinen1:40:32
    330FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+45:28Juha Hirvonen1:41:30
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+45:40Tuomo Niskanen1:58:43
    332IRLDublin University (482)+45:42Kyle Heron1:41:06
    333FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+45:42Taneli Autio1:40:04
    334ESPImperdible (388)+45:42Fjallstrom Tuomas1:36:34
    335ESTOK West (487)+45:44Ville Vinkel1:45:47
    336FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+45:45Ville Maksimainen1:50:25
    337FINSocca (1412)+45:47Timo Sirola1:48:40
    338FINSavon Suunta (489)+45:53Tapio Tikkanen1:42:14
    339FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+45:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:46:15
    340SWETby OK 2 (359)+45:58Edvin Nordstrm1:44:32
    341SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+45:58Daniel Olsen1:48:34
    342FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+46:02Asko Sippola1:44:53
    343FINLahden Taimi (654)+46:03Timo Sarkkinen1:45:51
    344RUSNord West 2 (175)+46:04Mikhail Malyshev1:44:47
    345NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+46:08Kristian Lvs1:39:49
    346SWESderhamns OK (779)+46:12Lars Lindgren1:46:49
    347FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+46:13Roope Korpela1:57:27
    348FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+46:34Juha Latvala1:48:55
    349FINPetolintu (446)+46:55Mikko Sane1:58:15
    350FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+47:28Jouni Vidqvist1:45:07
    351FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+47:32Santeri Aikio1:36:20
    352NORk-94 (431)+47:42Thor Mella1:40:00
    353FINNostars (328)+48:03Mika Valkonen1:49:37
    354FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+48:08Mikko Laakso1:44:30
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+48:10Janne Autero1:48:44
    356FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+48:11Timo Parttimaa1:35:07
    357NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+48:20Thore Kornmo1:31:46
    358FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+48:43Arto Puro-Aho1:38:49
    359FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+48:59Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:45:25
    360FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+49:04Jesper Lindahl1:54:06
    361SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+49:29Erik Sisell1:35:21
    362ESTJOKA (285)+49:41Tiit Thnas1:40:38
    363FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+49:56Vesa Koskinen1:45:11
    364RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+50:03Maksim Budarin1:45:50
    365FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+50:10Aki Kankkunen1:44:33
    366FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+50:12Tapio Pysti1:43:17
    367ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+50:20Randy Korb1:42:12
    368LATA2 (208)+50:25Guntars Smitins1:46:21
    369FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+50:25Jussi Kauppinen1:51:30
    370FINOlavin Rasti (254)+50:27Mikko Hglund1:51:35
    371FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+50:28Kimmo Niska1:44:15
    372FINKonserni (910)+50:31Olli Hiidensalo1:45:57
    373FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+50:31Petteri Vaherkoski1:53:02
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+50:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:45:35
    375FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+50:38Elias Peltonen1:44:23
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+50:39Jyrki Ahvonen1:53:20
    377FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+50:41Mitja Lievonen1:51:11
    378FINSK-0K (670)+50:42Pitknen Jaakko1:52:18
    379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+50:42Joel Bergkvist1:44:00
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+50:44Miko Hrknen1:45:40
    381RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+50:47Dmitriy Kononov1:44:37
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+50:51Ronny Liljegren1:45:54
    383FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+50:53Jarmo Tonder1:52:31
    384FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+50:55Jyri Paavola1:40:00
    385SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+50:58Fredrik Setterqvist1:45:44
    386LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+50:59Valters Kaminskis1:47:09
    387FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+51:02Antti Heinola1:55:16
    388FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+51:03Juho Saari1:43:36
    389FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+51:05Kalle Junnikkala1:47:09
    390FINPikku Hukat (698)+51:06Antti Salmi1:47:49
    391NORHaldenrlet (454)+51:08Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:58
    392SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+51:09Marcus Hardt1:45:54
    393LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+51:10Marijonas Gipas1:47:33
    394SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+51:13Emily Kemp1:46:15
    395FINIF Femman 3 (644)+51:16Lucas Nylund1:48:34
    396FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+51:21Leif Haajanen1:46:01
    397FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+51:26Sami Lyytinen1:57:24
    398FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+51:29Toni Koivisto1:53:31
    399FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+51:36Aapo Lindberg1:56:00
    400FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+51:39Jorma Nissil1:46:06
    401SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+51:41Viktor hln1:47:02
    402FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+51:42Mikko Vapa1:48:57
    403FINRasti 88 (370)+51:45Pertti Arola1:54:49
    404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+51:47Harri Mki1:50:17
    405FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+51:51Tuomas Jrvinen1:52:25
    406FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+52:29Kari Matilainen1:49:53
    407FINHernemen Porina (836)+53:20Petri Kajarinne1:35:13
    408FINLaihian Luja (421)+53:22Tapio Karppi1:48:26
    409LAT30draugi.lv (451)+53:25Martins Godins1:52:02
    410FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+53:27Atte Komonen1:54:07
    411SWEIF Thor (1605)+53:28Andersson Simon1:48:53
    412FINIF Minken (273)+53:30Tomas Wikblom1:44:16
    413FINHelppoRasti (1468)+53:31J-P Loikas1:47:29
    414SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+53:33Oskar Arman1:40:35
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+53:33Tero Suutari1:39:54
    416FINMaasotakoulu (323)+53:34Mika Pentikinen1:42:25
    417FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+53:37Tapio Perttunen1:59:36
    418FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+53:38Timo Nurminen1:46:21
    419FINRastiPiikki (726)+53:40Jouni Nurminen1:46:32
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+53:45Jarmo Oikarinen2:02:54
    421FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+53:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:53
    422FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+53:47Valtteri Valkonen1:42:30
    423RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+53:48Andrey Barkalov1:47:10
    424SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1612)+53:51Simon Mellin1:48:15
    425FINOK Orient 3 (459)+53:53Nils Liljestrm1:47:47
    426SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+54:17John Solbreck1:49:37
    427FIN007Hyypp (715)+54:23Tuomas Hyypp1:45:43
    428FINKoovee 3 (147)+54:26Jaakko Skog1:51:17
    429FINLammin Ski (174)+54:30Jouni Vantaala1:53:36
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+54:31Markus Airila1:38:55
    431FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+54:35Timo Savelainen1:47:13
    432FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+54:37Tapio Kujala1:49:33
    433FINZSKA Sivatti (971)+54:38Elina Kilpelinen1:47:49
    434FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+54:43Veli-Matti Hanhela1:49:19
    435FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+54:58Pasi Hongisto1:50:09
    436FINLapin Veikot (473)+55:01Kauko Pkkl2:00:58
    437FINKela (986)+55:05Harri Vnttinen1:46:17
    438FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+55:19Markus Saarinen1:46:18
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+55:21Pasi Antikainen1:44:01
    440FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+55:23Miika Lotvonen1:50:25
    441FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+55:25Timo Reinikka1:48:06
    442FINRastikarhut (283)+55:31Riku Koivusalo1:54:43
    443FINJuntit OK (790)+55:32Eetu Pekkanen1:55:30
    444FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+55:37Mikko Hyyrylinen1:47:46
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+55:47Mika Nurmo1:57:59
    446FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+55:52Pauli Ojanper1:48:27
    447FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+56:03Mika Mannervesi1:51:01
    448FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (205)+56:08Sami yrm1:52:49
    449ESTOK Vru (389)+56:57Jyri Joonas1:58:27
    450SWESkarpncks OL (387)+56:58Niclas Behrenfeldt1:49:23
    451ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+57:20Tiit Toomas1:38:00
    452GERSportvogl (590)+57:23simon harston1:59:49
    453FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+57:29Antti Pendikainen2:01:48
    454FINJms-Jukola 2013 7 (575)+57:35Panu Krkkinen1:45:38
    455FINHumanitas-seura (648)+57:41Tom Arild Karlsen1:45:53
    456FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+57:46Harri Lehtimki1:52:12
    457LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+57:55Andris Strazdins1:52:27
    458GBRBristol OK (232)+57:57Mark Bown1:51:27
    459GBRJesus Orienteering Club (248)+58:10Rob Hart1:43:19
    460FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+58:11Teemu Korhonen1:45:19
    461ESTRAE ROK (260)+58:12Heiti Hallikma1:38:31
    462FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+58:14Mikko Saarinen1:44:18
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+58:14Tuomas Takaluoma1:53:03
    464FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+58:15Antti Nisonen1:41:36
    465FINSuunnaton Into (355)+58:19Janne Lehto1:41:01
    466FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+58:19Tarmo Tyynel1:55:14
    467NORLarvik OK (245)+58:21Tobias Kristensen1:57:20
    468FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+58:22Jari Mtt1:43:33
    469FINTeme Ski Team (449)+58:23Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:47:36
    470FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+58:25Matias Grankull1:46:14
    471FINBertelin pojat (403)+58:25Tuomas Tlli1:35:51
    472FINKaakon Rasti (627)+58:27Miika Ruokonen1:41:46
    473LATAluksne (672)+58:28Mikus Zagata1:53:01
    474FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+58:29Jouni Anttila1:49:22
    475SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+58:32Magnus Cederlf1:46:34
    476FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+58:33Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:43:07
    477FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+58:35Tuomas Puonti1:49:04
    478FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+58:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:56:08
    479FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+58:47Jarno Vyrynen2:07:58
    480FINRiihon ukk (567)+58:50Niko Jokinen1:53:06
    481FINFTA 3 (1544)+58:51Sonja Kyrl1:38:42
    482FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+58:53Taneli Hynninen1:47:32
    483FINIK Kronan (368)+58:56Stefan backa1:54:50
    484FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+58:56Kernen Ville1:50:22
    485FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+58:58Matti Kyrnlahti1:42:54
    486FINMaarian Mahti (215)+58:58Mika Venho1:41:26
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+59:01Juha Uitto1:46:11
    488FINOpusCapita (1307)+59:05Eki Munukka1:45:51
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (721)+59:07Raimo Ruotsalainen2:00:14
    490FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+59:08Toni Kukkonen1:44:53
    491NORIK Grane (330)+59:11Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:54:00
    492FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+59:13Joni Juva1:47:58
    493FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+59:13Hemmo Laurila1:48:31
    494FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+59:14Juho Markku1:50:27
    495SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+59:16Johannes Knutas1:42:18
    496FINSolf IK (558)+59:17Caj Snickars1:50:43
    497FINKorven Honka (420)+59:19Mika Korhonen1:52:52
    498SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+59:20Thomas Ericson1:47:10
    499FINFinnmap (512)+59:21Matti Prssinen1:43:30
    500FINSettiijt (646)+59:23Asko Hmlinen1:50:02
    501FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+59:24Henry Hyytiinen1:45:20
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+59:26Tarmo Kuub1:54:11
    503FINRasti Elmo (1557)+59:28Risto Krkkinen1:51:25
    504FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+59:29Harri Lammi1:47:15
    505FINMets Group (861)+59:30Sakari Iskanius1:46:51
    506FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+59:31Jukka Vuori1:51:46
    507FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+59:33Ari-Pekka Liedes1:52:23
    508FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+59:34Petri Meurman1:54:08
    509FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+59:44Stefan Borgman2:00:03
    510FINMetshallitus (647)+59:47Niklas Bjrkqvist1:44:14
    511FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+59:48Jussi Sumanen1:58:47
    512ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:00:03Sixten Sild1:58:34
    513FINPullin serkut (453)+1:00:19Hannu Pulli1:51:16
    514OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+1:00:20Lluis Bedos1:35:00
    515FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:00:25Ida-Marie Skogvik1:50:17
    516FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:00:25Stefan Fiskars1:50:21
    517FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:00:26Janne Nurminen1:44:20
    518FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:00:29Miika Porkka1:48:21
    519FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:00:29Kari Koivisto1:48:40
    520FINKeparDI (515)+1:00:29Juuso Kattelus1:41:02
    521FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:00:32Matti Lahdenper1:54:42
    522LATOK Arona (271)+1:00:32Juris Dzenitis1:52:19
    523FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+1:00:35Jyrki Nikkinen1:48:19
    524SWERns OK (631)+1:00:40Jonas Eriksson1:48:32
    525FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:00:40Mikko Valkama1:52:44
    526FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:00:42Sami Aalto1:55:25
    527FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:01:55Petteri Salminen1:46:44
    528FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:02:07Vesa Ovaska1:45:50
    529FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:02:08Niko Metsmuuronen1:47:16
    530FINOK77 4 (716)+1:02:18Daniel Backman1:48:22
    531FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:02:19Jussi Soini1:44:09
    532FINRastihaukat (645)+1:02:22Mikko Mkel1:50:02
    533FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:02:38Yvonne Gunell1:42:38
    534FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:02:44Marko Virta1:50:20
    535FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:02:46Joonas Ahola1:53:27
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:02:48Thomas Ekstrm1:46:01
    537FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:02:58Petteri Vuorinen1:50:45
    538FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:02:59Mika Kerkola1:53:54
    539FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:03:00Juhani Valtanen2:01:39
    540FINRasti-Jyry (468)+1:03:02Tuomas Maisala1:51:33
    541FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:03:13Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:38:15
    542FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:03:22Joni Holmroos1:45:53
    543FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:03:23Juhana Pakkasmaa1:49:28
    544FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:03:25Lauri Hyttinen2:03:26
    545FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:03:27Konsta Puranen1:42:01
    546FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:03:28Tuomas Toiviainen1:47:49
    547FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:03:32Sami Rouvila1:49:22
    548ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:03:36Stefano Cristellon1:42:46
    549FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:03:37Antti Korkeakangas1:49:51
    550FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:03:42Ari Matkaselk2:05:53
    551FRACaponord (1600)+1:03:57Jordan Laughlin1:49:05
    552FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:04:00Simo Helkkula1:55:38
    553FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:04:19Samppa Kauppila1:53:17
    554SWEOK sterker (782)+1:04:28Stefan Svanstrm1:36:23
    555FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:04:31Erika Uotila1:57:22
    556GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:04:39Ali Robertson1:53:17
    557FINNCS Sport (773)+1:04:42Jani Pikkarainen1:50:22
    558FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:04:47Masa Juutilainen1:55:14
    559FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:04:48Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00
    560NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:04:50Henrik Nielsen Solberg1:46:30
    561NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:04:53Ivar Mlnvik1:54:16
    562FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:04:56Tomi Iikkanen1:52:27
    563FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:04:57Arto Malmberg1:57:46
    564RUSVesta (438)+1:04:58Vasili Konyukhov1:49:20
    565FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:05:00Jussi Laurila1:36:22
    566ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:05:08Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:48:55
    567FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:05:09Aku Kalajo1:58:49
    568FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:05:11Mika Seppnen2:03:49
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+1:05:12Jukka Polso2:01:51
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:05:16Heikki Grekel1:51:19
    571FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:05:19Timo Kokkila1:49:08
    572FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:05:21Harri Hietamki2:02:48
    573SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:05:26Larsson Berggren2:00:48
    574FINAtria (944)+1:05:28Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti2:00:00
    575FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:05:32Tom Stenlund1:51:40
    576FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:05:32Rbb Rainer1:54:39
    577SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:05:33Sune Sdergrann2:01:53
    578FINMaasillat (1103)+1:05:40Antti Maasilta1:48:24
    579SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:05:41Patrik Wallin1:58:10
    580FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:05:43Tuomas Karsikas1:56:29
    581FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:05:43Antti Karjalainen1:58:04
    582FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:05:46Jyrki Saloniemi2:04:35
    583RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:05:48Pavel Sysoyev1:56:53
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:05:49Antti Virkki2:00:42
    585FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:05:53Harri Karjalainen1:54:11
    586FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:05:53Timo Huhtala2:00:50
    587FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:05:56Teemu Korhonen1:54:11
    588FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:05:57Toni Tarkiainen1:51:35
    589LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:05:59Rimvydas Arlauskas2:00:36
    590FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+1:06:01Petri Vanninen2:00:48
    591SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:06:09Henrik Wiklund2:01:16
    592SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:06:11Anton Lif1:54:18
    593FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:06:13Arto Katajamki1:55:03
    594SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:06:13Hampus Mller1:43:13
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:06:20Mikko Rapakko2:03:53
    596FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+1:06:26Ari Martikainen1:54:07
    597FINRastitykki (589)+1:06:27Mikko Patrakka1:50:18
    598FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:06:29Teppo Niinimki2:00:59
    599FINEndurance (581)+1:06:32Tommi Nietosjrvi1:53:52
    600ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:06:33Kuno Rooba2:01:03
    601SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:06:41Pr Svensson1:49:49
    602RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:06:42Dmitriy Rudenko1:55:25
    603FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:06:45Hannu Kosonen1:49:55
    604FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:06:47Timo Pysti1:49:32
    605SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:06:50Ola Grankvist1:49:08
    606SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:06:56Stefan Carlsson1:59:25
    607SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:06:57Anna Bachman1:49:18
    608FINSK Mortis (574)+1:06:58Markus Nissi1:41:13
    609FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:07:06Ilkka Malmi2:09:22
    610FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:07:07Kai Puustinen2:09:28
    611FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:07:07Aleksi Inkinen2:03:15
    612GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (435)+1:07:09Jakob Schach1:56:15
    613FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:07:13Lauri Mattila1:49:27
    614FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:07:16Harry Halonen2:03:46
    615SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:08:07Sundin Fredrik1:47:31
    616FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:08:13Pekka Kautonen1:59:47
    617FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:08:24Antti Leppnen1:58:45
    618FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:08:25Timo Pietarinen1:48:40
    619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:08:31Pertti Salo1:55:45
    620RUSLegenda 2 (657)+1:08:34Aleksey Silin1:49:12
    621FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:08:34Vesa Mattila1:56:09
    622FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:08:37Markku Nieminen1:53:29
    623SWETibro OK (197)+1:08:50Svante Andrn2:04:03
    624FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:08:57Jani Nummi2:03:31
    625SUIOl Norska (765)+1:09:05Daniel Hadorn1:51:19
    626FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+1:09:11Taras Fedorov1:41:40
    627FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:09:19Pasi Yl-Oijala1:49:48
    628FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:09:20Olavi Lakanen2:04:19
    629FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:09:22Janne Hyvrinen1:51:47
    630FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:09:27Tommi Laari2:13:41
    631FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:09:50Ari Enroth1:58:44
    632FINVincit (1422)+1:09:56Arttu Pulli1:57:14
    633FINTeam Lost (825)+1:09:58Jan Hopearuoho1:53:42
    634LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:10:29Girts Silins2:02:30
    635FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:10:45Pekka Lyytinen1:54:44
    636FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:11:03Jouko Humppi2:02:58
    637ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:11:08Kalle Metsoja2:02:23
    638FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (253)+1:11:10Ville Taussi1:56:57
    639FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:11:12Juha Jokela2:00:17
    640FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:11:14Tero Koivisto2:02:56
    641FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:11:19Teppo Hujala1:55:03
    642FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:11:36Marko Koskelainen2:08:40
    643FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:11:37Jukka Karvonen2:11:29
    644FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:11:42Teemu Helppolainen2:02:19
    645SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:11:45Tommy L Lindgren2:03:02
    646FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:11:45Mikko Ylinen1:49:50
    647FINJohn Deere (856)+1:11:51Harri Hyytiinen2:21:37
    648SWEOK Msen (527)+1:11:53Kent Brjesson2:06:13
    649FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:11:53Pekka Palttala1:56:40
    650FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:11:55Markus Junes1:55:55
    651FINMADROG (495)+1:11:56Anna-Sofia Marila2:04:11
    652FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:11:57Iiro Jskelinen1:46:28
    653FININUS (1291)+1:11:58Juri Kuokkanen2:14:26
    654FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:11:59Juha Kylliinen1:56:47
    655FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:12:01Hannu Saari2:09:12
    656FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:12:01Tomi Hankaniemi1:54:22
    657FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:12:04Matti Yliniemi2:26:10
    658FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:12:04Markku Ritanotko2:04:44
    659FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:12:06Juha Kettunen1:55:41
    660FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:12:07Henrik Nord2:03:12
    661FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:12:12Risto Metsl2:00:57
    662FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:12:14Mikko Salmela1:46:03
    663FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:12:15Jarmo Joutsensaari2:08:41
    664FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+1:12:18Jouni Kasurinen2:06:07
    665FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:12:19Jani Jauhiainen1:56:35
    666FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:12:19Jari Ohrankmmen1:55:05
    667FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:12:21Viljo Johansson1:59:37
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:12:21Teemu Kemppainen1:42:41
    669FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:12:22Vincent Arnould1:44:14
    670FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:12:26Janne Kuusivaara1:55:14
    671FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:12:35Antti Kouvo2:00:32
    672FINIF land (615)+1:12:38Gran Johansson1:58:16
    673FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:12:40Timo Etula1:56:55
    674FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:12:42Harri Salminen2:01:24
    675FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:12:43Aleksi Pietikinen2:03:18
    676FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:12:47Pyry Rahkila2:01:19
    677FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:12:48Kari Sillanp1:52:27
    678FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:12:50Jari Holmberg2:00:32
    679FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:12:52Tuomas Luomaranta1:55:58
    680FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:12:55Antti Hurri1:56:34
    681FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:13:08Eero Hautala2:01:38
    682FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:13:09Arto Ylihrsil1:57:43
    683FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:13:10Antti Schroderus1:54:22
    684FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:13:15Mikko Takamaa2:08:28
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:13:17Pasi Lahtinen2:07:58
    686FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:13:18Mikko Peltonen1:50:48
    687FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:13:21Jussi Heikkinen2:11:57
    688FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:13:23Teemu Takalo1:45:37
    689FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:13:26Tero Aunula2:15:33
    690FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:13:27Janne Nuotio1:56:48
    691FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:13:30Tero Taulavuori1:59:18
    692FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:13:31Heikki Jokinen1:41:07
    693FINTuuripellet (804)+1:13:31Heikki Tukiainen1:55:34
    694FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:13:31Tapio Mattila1:48:45
    695FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:13:35Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:08:04
    696RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:13:37Sergey Skopinskiy1:56:04
    697FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:13:54Miika Pietil1:56:15
    698FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:13:56Tomi Nieminen1:56:46
    699FINWeljekset (940)+1:14:00Mikko Niskanen1:51:41
    700SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:14:04Bengt Ivars1:56:21
    701FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:14:09Juha Parviainen1:59:37
    702ESPTrencapins (605)+1:14:09Lluis Ferrer1:51:01
    703FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:14:11Antti Metsnvirta2:04:13
    704FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:14:13Teppo Valtonen1:56:36
    705FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:14:13Tommi Hgmander1:56:25
    706FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:14:14Kenneth Lassila1:55:24
    707FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:14:17Magnus Nygrd1:52:39
    708FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:14:22Samuli Seppl2:10:22
    709FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:14:38Pekka Toppari2:06:58
    710FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:14:39Tommi Nyman1:57:14
    711FINLynx 5 (690)+1:14:41Kai Hilo1:58:39
    712FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:14:56Timo Hmlinen2:00:13
    713FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:15:00Jukka Nikulainen1:55:32
    714FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:15:01Markku Kauppinen2:04:00
    715FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:15:02Eero Jalonen1:56:58
    716FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:15:03Janne Kaakkurivaara1:56:37
    717FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:15:05Anssi Parkkinen1:52:20
    718FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:15:05Eero-Pekka Ilen1:52:54
    719FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1525)+1:15:06Pertti Ihalainen2:08:38
    720FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:15:09Markku Penttinen1:59:41
    721FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:15:21Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:00:31
    722FINIivolan Team (978)+1:15:22Jarmo Kolu2:04:14
    723FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:15:23Juuso Reponen1:45:05
    724FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:15:24Jouni Ruotsalainen2:05:34
    725FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:15:25Kaijus Asteljoki2:03:03
    726FINOulaisten Taru (392)+1:15:27Sami Eskola2:07:17
    727FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:15:27Kaj Grn2:08:55
    728FINIK Falken (524)+1:15:27Christoffer Melin1:55:02
    729FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:15:28Pasi Auvinen1:49:00
    730FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:15:30Tommi Keronen2:01:31
    731FINFujitsu (668)+1:15:31Pasi Laurila1:48:36
    732FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:15:32Jani Sirainen2:04:48
    733FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:15:35Tuomas Soininen1:48:32
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:15:36Jari Valtonen1:59:08
    735FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:15:37Timo Suuriniemi1:52:12
    736FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:15:38Kari Jussila1:47:46
    737FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:15:44Pekka Muukkonen2:08:18
    738FINKananpojat (680)+1:15:47Antti Kyckling1:58:07
    739FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:15:49Olli Apilo2:03:44
    740FINPime komppi (1423)+1:15:50Seppo Turpeinen1:59:11
    741FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:15:52Tommi Haakana1:59:06
    742FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:15:52Tero Liiri2:04:06
    743FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:15:53Matti Huttunen1:53:48
    744FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:15:55Mikko Laurikkala1:57:47
    745SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:16:00Arvid Sundkvist1:47:26
    746FINTurun Visat (703)+1:16:02Anssi Tervonen1:52:13
    747FINMalax IF (390)+1:16:16Johan Holmback2:08:24
    748SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:16:31Olle Forsberg1:52:55
    749FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:16:40Jori Falkstedt1:59:47
    750FINKerkesix (962)+1:16:50Kai Lisitsin2:11:41
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:17:04Mikko Aulamo2:03:15
    752FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:17:05Kimmo Kaario1:48:44
    753FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:17:08Janne Partanen1:50:55
    754FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:17:09Anton Vinnikka2:16:59
    755LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:17:11Harijs Meiers1:46:16
    756FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:17:21Pivi Autio1:46:14
    757FINAkilles OK (444)+1:17:23Emil Johansson2:01:29
    758FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:17:25Erno Koskenmki2:03:17
    759FINSK Uranus (610)+1:17:56Seppo Konttajrvi1:55:08
    760FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:18:23Pasi Kyherinen2:00:32
    761FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:18:27Kim Harlamow2:01:57
    762FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:18:29Jari Sipil1:51:54
    763FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:18:31Lotta Rberg2:02:36
    764FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:18:31Jarno Pukema2:20:17
    765FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:18:34Mikko Pynnnen2:04:27
    766FINBitcomp (1553)+1:18:35Pasi Lehtimki2:11:14
    767FINOK Kristina (967)+1:18:36Rune Bergstrm2:07:23
    768FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:18:37Jukka Keskitalo2:02:56
    769FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:18:38Johannes Louhi1:52:22
    770FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:18:40Janne Laukkanen2:09:25
    771FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:18:41Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:57:56
    772FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1202)+1:18:44Kalle Ruotsala2:06:50
    773FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:18:49Miika Lemponen2:02:51
    774FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:18:58Jane Turpiainen2:02:59
    775FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:19:06Hannu Valjakka2:09:49
    776ESTPuujalad (608)+1:19:08Vino Ellamik2:03:25
    777FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:19:08Antti Nousiainen1:56:21
    778FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:19:11Janne Ristolainen2:14:38
    779FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:19:11Antti Lindgren1:55:11
    780FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:19:12Janne Kankainen2:02:52
    781FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:19:13Sami Pesonen2:04:03
    782FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (614)+1:19:15Kim Kyckling2:00:54
    783FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:19:39Jarkko Tuomi2:13:08
    784FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:19:42Juha Heikkinen2:03:57
    785FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (1064)+1:19:45Heikki Hillo2:05:29
    786FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+1:19:50Aki Lindroos2:10:39
    787FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:19:51Pasi Laaksonen1:48:57
    788FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:20:11Eemeli Laine2:03:48
    789FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (991)+1:20:13Niko Sillanp2:06:52
    790FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:20:15Mikko Ronkainen2:12:35
    791FINIBM Sport club (1147)+1:20:18Raimo Hynynen2:04:39
    792FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1589)+1:20:27Aku Korhonen1:57:18
    793FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+1:20:29Pyry Sipil1:46:15
    794FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:20:39Juha Turunen2:08:13
    795FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:20:51Markku Heikka2:04:05
    796FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+1:20:52Janne Karri1:41:20
    797FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+1:20:54Pekka Ruusunen2:06:07
    798FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:20:57Tuomo Oksanen1:57:26
    799FINPaVi (810)+1:21:00Simon Ollus2:06:42
    800FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:21:01Tuomas Mkinen1:49:43
    801FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:21:19Janne Kinttu2:13:05
    802FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:21:23Sakari Innanen2:03:45
    803FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:21:24Nike Ahokainen2:00:54
    804SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:21:25Per Gusts1:53:35
    805FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:21:25Jarmo Nivala1:52:51
    806FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:21:46Mari Koivunen2:03:44
    807FINNavi 6 (948)+1:21:48Jukka Pajunen2:06:45
    808FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:21:50Matti Hakamki2:01:11
    809FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (584)+1:21:52Mikko Hurme2:06:06
    810FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:21:54Riina Kuuselo1:48:41
    811FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:21:55Juhani Penttil1:53:45
    812FINMurut (531)+1:21:57Sara Karvonen2:07:36
    813FINRastiaasit (1506)+1:21:59Josh OS-Hourihan1:49:04
    814FINHirviveikot (843)+1:22:00Ilkka Olkkonen1:55:34
    815FINOK Raseborg 4 (741)+1:22:18Ove Forsstrm2:04:43
    816FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:22:19Kari Bovellan2:00:45
    817FINPK Racing Team (611)+1:22:23Kimmo Ollikka2:02:17
    818FINSAL (826)+1:22:25Atte Aalto2:02:19
    819FINKoovee 5 (304)+1:22:26Henri Annila2:20:18
    820FINTeam Tommila (968)+1:22:27Lasse Tommila2:13:23
    821FINOK77 6 (828)+1:22:29Jori Arrakoski1:50:09
    822FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090)+1:22:30Ville Mrsky2:12:55
    823FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:22:32Ari Kuusholma2:07:22
    824FINKorpisoturit (870)+1:22:33Tomi Suominen1:58:46
    825FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:22:37Jarno Kukonlehto2:03:40
    826FINWrtsil (667)+1:22:41Niclas Hagns2:02:11
    827FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:22:46Jari Kaaja1:46:39
    828FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:22:55Petri Hirvonen2:11:23
    829FINFTA 2 (949)+1:22:58Sakari Mustalahti2:07:07
    830FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+1:23:01Heikki Ala-Honkola2:05:09
    831FINOK Botnia 3 (1040)+1:23:12Bengt Lvsund2:12:27
    832SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:23:23Fredrik Kempe2:15:00
    833FINHiiltonaiset (560)+1:23:23Katri Niittymki1:59:03
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (551)+1:23:26Harri Kuortti2:08:19
    835FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+1:23:54Teemu Tourula1:53:28
    836FINSukK 83 (833)+1:23:56Tatu Partanen2:01:18
    837FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1091)+1:23:58Harri Vaarala2:02:02
    838FINDirty Seven (1095)+1:24:02Jussi Lautala2:10:45
    839FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:24:25Harri Saramki2:10:14
    840FINIisu (750)+1:24:27Raimo Jrvenp2:11:16
    841FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:24:32Topi Hanhela2:00:28
    842FINMC Jymypallo (1109)+1:24:34Kalle Kalapudas2:06:53
    843FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+1:24:34Pauli Vilminko1:56:28
    844FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+1:24:36Ville Kolmonen1:53:34
    845SWEAaterbaaten (351)+1:24:41Fredrik Johansson2:05:09
    846FINKarhunsammal (1408)+1:24:43Samuli Suonsilm1:46:02
    847FINLappeen Siniset (921)+1:24:46Antti Ermo2:02:47
    848FINNousiaisten Alku (783)+1:24:51Tomi Tasanan2:18:34
    849FINNokian Torpedo (946)+1:24:55Antti Tomminen1:58:30
    850FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1114)+1:25:00Klaus Vnttinen2:06:54
    851FINRasti E4 3 (651)+1:25:03Jukka Iitti2:04:16
    852FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+1:25:04Petteri Koskinen2:02:48
    853FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+1:25:05Matti Ristimki1:58:33
    854FINTurku Multisport (545)+1:25:06Teemu Kaitanen2:06:18
    855SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+1:25:09Fritz Aebi2:01:43
    856FINPijt-Rasti (294)+1:25:13Heikki Pelkonen2:10:34
    857FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+1:25:15Ari Ahonen1:52:39
    858FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (976)+1:25:16Orvo Moisio2:10:42
    859FINSK Samperi (903)+1:25:18Jarkko Mykknen1:57:07
    860FINErnaali (1337)+1:25:19Mikko Petjmki2:06:54
    861LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+1:25:20Aivar Tihane2:06:09
    862FINLandis+Gyr (1124)+1:25:21Sami Kirjanen2:07:19
    863FINValtra (1548)+1:25:26Mika Heimonen2:07:36
    864FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+1:25:29Heikki Korppi1:59:49
    865FINKaakon Eranto (650)+1:25:32Johanna Tuosa2:00:37
    866RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:25:32Vitaliy Kantcevich2:02:26
    867SWEVsby OK (499)+1:25:33Robert Elver2:07:11
    868FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065)+1:25:34Samuli Teittinen2:09:59
    869FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+1:25:36Timo Kokkonen1:59:38
    870FINKorona (1235)+1:25:38Markus Lemberg2:05:57
    871USAOUSA (479)+1:25:43Childs Ethan1:42:48
    872SWEUme OK 2 (641)+1:25:47Terho Nevalainen1:57:08
    873FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+1:25:48Pasi Ruohtula2:01:11
    874FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:25:50Mikke Maronen1:53:10
    875FINHaukiputaan Heitto (900)+1:25:59Petri Ollonen2:23:36
    876FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+1:26:01Matti Nupponen1:59:48
    877FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:26:02Kari Myllymki1:53:40
    878FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+1:26:07Risto Uuttu2:10:01
    879FINHandelsbanken (876)+1:26:09Markku Lahti2:01:39
    880FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+1:26:12Jarno Kyhk2:11:58
    881FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+1:26:14Timo Nieminen2:05:39
    882FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:26:16Martti Naunin2:31:38
    883FINPKARMAAKK (873)+1:26:18Jukka Pivinen2:01:58
    884FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+1:26:18Janne Sthlstrm1:59:06
    885FINPaimion Rasti 5 (894)+1:26:31Jussi Joja2:21:10
    886FINHal Bro (656)+1:27:13Janne Sepp1:54:56
    887FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+1:27:14Janne Neuvonen2:00:03
    888FINFlanels ry (1331)+1:27:16Arto Vainiomki2:03:57
    889FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+1:27:28Tommy Larvi1:55:18
    890FINVersowood (1566)+1:27:29Tuomo Marttinen1:54:13
    891FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1069)+1:27:31Tuuli Kettunen2:27:45
    892FINHalsuan Toivo (516)+1:27:34Petri Kauppinen2:08:21
    893FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+1:27:36Kim Mikkola2:00:44
    894SWESkogslparna 3 (1614)+1:27:36Eric Morris2:11:54
    895FINX-suunnistajat (927)+1:27:39Hannu Mitikka2:07:11
    896FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+1:27:40Ollipekka Kailari1:59:18
    897FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+1:27:41Antti Vainikka2:04:20
    898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+1:27:43Santeri Vanhala2:11:55
    899FINOC Puisto (593)+1:27:44Petri Ketola1:58:03
    900FINTeam Azure (806)+1:27:47Tommi Lainema1:59:21
    901FINSalon Vilpas (815)+1:28:03Risto Jokiniemi2:22:31
    902FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386)+1:28:05Jari Rontu2:09:30
    903FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+1:28:07Hannu Hiltula1:56:56
    904FINSomeron Esa (423)+1:28:13Juho Juote2:06:36
    905FINsalparasti (1122)+1:28:15Toni Kangasmki2:03:02
    906FINOscar (1131)+1:28:20Tommi Lehtinen2:03:55
    907FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+1:28:23Matti Lehtola2:19:11
    908FINPelikassit (1055)+1:28:24Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:08:06
    909FINTukes (1596)+1:28:25Sara Lax2:10:23
    910FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:28:28Kari Rintaluoma2:06:55
    911FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:28:38Pete Heinonen2:20:07
    912FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+1:28:41Anssi Pehrsson2:08:41
    913FINSport in Muhos (759)+1:28:41Mikael Vliheikki2:10:29
    914FINOK Jorren (621)+1:28:43Jon Engstrm2:10:11
    915FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (906)+1:28:44Riku Vlivaara2:20:18
    916FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+1:28:45Mika Toroi1:52:18
    917FINKainuun Prikaati 2 (1500)+1:28:52Antti Kuparinen2:14:11
    918FINTampereen Kotkat (755)+1:28:56Kimmo Louhivaara2:12:59
    919FINKntit (736)+1:29:04Tommy Nordstrm2:14:20
    920FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+1:29:06Yrj Uusivirta1:57:20
    921FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+1:29:06Antti Rossi1:51:47
    922LATIK Auseklis 4 (475)+1:29:13Arnis Snore1:55:33
    923FINSievin Sisu (908)+1:29:13Veli-Matti Kumara2:19:39
    924SWESkogslparna 2 (1315)+1:29:17Lars Sandstrm2:18:04
    925FINRastiketut 2 (620)+1:29:19Timo Hoskari2:12:48
    926FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+1:29:20Timo Kyr2:13:15
    927FINTuurihaukat (1125)+1:29:22Aleksi Heikkil2:09:52
    928FINValmet Technologies (743)+1:29:24Hannu Korhonen1:58:26
    929FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+1:29:25Timo Riissanen2:04:22
    930FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+1:29:26Hitain Hallin2:13:54
    931FINPeab Seicon (543)+1:29:27Erkka Harju-Sntti1:55:46
    932FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+1:29:31Paavo Keisanen2:14:08
    933FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+1:29:33Markku Elonen2:05:27
    934FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+1:29:35Marko Lehto2:01:39
    935FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+1:29:35Taisto Jylh1:57:48
    936FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+1:29:38Kari Hara2:00:52
    937FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+1:29:41Toni Haapala2:13:45
    938FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057)+1:29:41Reino Kurkela2:07:11
    939FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+1:29:41Henri Karjula1:59:36
    940FINRasti 88 2 (811)+1:29:42Tero Laine1:58:16
    941FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+1:29:45Jaakko Juntunen2:06:55
    942FINLettupojat (1433)+1:29:46Matti Lamminper2:12:41
    943FINTaxi Team (638)+1:29:47Petteri Surakka2:07:37
    944FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+1:29:52Juhani Pitknen2:15:07
    945FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+1:29:54Niina Laininen2:01:47
    946FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+1:29:56Ilkka Koskinen2:15:07
    947FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+1:29:56Lauri Lehmus2:14:10
    948FINJiiriveljet (1123)+1:29:57Aleksi Simola2:03:18
    949FINTampereen Yritys (816)+1:30:04Juha Valkama2:03:09
    950SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+1:30:09Joakim stblom2:09:57
    951FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+1:30:12Matti Mannonen2:09:35
    952FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+1:30:13Arto Etu-Huitti2:07:32
    953FINKannuksen Ura (501)+1:30:15Vesa Korpijrvi2:10:36
    954FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1130)+1:30:19Matti Ylitalo2:21:39
    955FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (517)+1:30:23Jouko Mkinen2:12:22
    956FINAron Haka (920)+1:30:25Sami Kattilakoski1:54:58
    957FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1143)+1:30:30Kari Jylh2:06:35
    958FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+1:30:37Mikko Toivanen2:17:57
    959FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+1:30:52Robert Ljungberg2:10:00
    960RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+1:30:57Alexander Lebedev1:59:41
    961FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+1:30:58Olli Nikander2:10:26
    962FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+1:31:28Pekka Airaksinen2:02:15
    963FINNavi 9 (1073)+1:31:31Sakari Niskanen2:14:01
    964FINTeam Happonen (960)+1:31:31Antti Hyttinen2:04:17
    965FINSelviytyjt (1250)+1:31:32Antti Lehtomki2:04:00
    966SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1299)+1:31:34Diana Soldagg2:11:29
    967FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+1:31:34Vesa Halonen2:03:21
    968FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+1:31:35Vesa Ruuska1:47:12
    969FINJuuan Jnne (763)+1:31:35Ismo Ryynnen2:09:03
    970FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+1:31:37Arto Nummela2:13:55
    971FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+1:31:38Jukka Nyknen1:59:15
    972FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+1:31:39Mika Kortesmaa1:59:02
    973FINNrpes OK 2 (878)+1:31:39Mats Svedstrm2:13:50
    974FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+1:32:12Arvo Ahola1:48:14
    975FINEka Chemicals (868)+1:32:14Jukka Maaninka1:53:17
    976RUSIzhora (466)+1:32:15Vadim Petrov2:17:45
    977FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+1:32:18Sakke Ahoniemi2:02:02
    978FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+1:32:25ge Liljestrm2:09:54
    979FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+1:32:27Milla Lohikainen2:04:22
    980FINSelkien Sisu (956)+1:32:29Jouni Mkisalo2:11:51
    981FIN000 Voorumi (872)+1:32:31Seppo Rantala2:14:15
    982FINKTTO (1427)+1:32:31Lauri Jauhiainen2:23:34
    983FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+1:32:33Iikka Alanen2:14:38
    984SWEIFK Kiruna (606)+1:32:34Mats Luspa1:49:10
    985FINKoukut (883)+1:32:35Juuso Tarkiainen2:02:08
    986FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+1:32:36Sven Rea2:03:59
    987FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+1:32:43Mika Heikura1:59:18
    988FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+1:32:45Juha Ruusu2:10:16
    989FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1111)+1:32:53Heikki Lms2:15:24
    990FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+1:32:59Erkki Mkel2:07:16
    991FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+1:33:01Kauko Vainiomki2:00:56
    992RUSMile-Sport (376)+1:33:02Aleksey Ozerov2:34:43
    993FINRaTro (1140)+1:33:05Maria Itkonen2:02:53
    994FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+1:33:53Tuomo Ratia2:11:10
    995LATOK Meridians 4 (1062)+1:34:24Dagnis Kanepe2:14:32
    996FINvATE kings (1479)+1:34:26Leena Aalto2:02:38
    997FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+1:34:29Saijaleena Tikkinen2:15:31
    998FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151)+1:34:31Martti Leppl2:27:26
    999FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061)+1:34:32Vesa Pnti2:12:01
    1000FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+1:34:35Paavo Puranen2:07:47
    1001FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+1:34:36Antti Hannuniemi2:08:26
    1002FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+1:34:44Juha-Pekka Helminen2:14:50
    1003FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1116)+1:34:58Erkka Saukko2:17:09
    1004FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+1:35:00Velipekka Raes2:18:11
    1005FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+1:35:01Simo Jutila2:20:41
    1006FINHusulan Kunto (604)+1:35:15Juhana Suurnkki2:16:35
    1007FINSolita (683)+1:35:21Tero Heittola1:54:54
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+1:35:47Matti Tammi1:44:48
    1009FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+1:35:50Johanna Ukkola2:03:35
    1010FINVeikkaus (1034)+1:35:55Sami Sundstrm2:00:52
    1011FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+1:35:56Matti Pusa2:08:01
    1012FINDowntown 65 (995)+1:36:07Jani Brandt2:06:49
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+1:36:09Juha Vepslinen2:04:40
    1014FINRejlers (622)+1:36:12Janne Heininen2:05:59
    1015FINRasti-Vihti (270)+1:36:25Ville Kujala2:29:59
    1016NORHadeland O-lag 2 (838)+1:36:26Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:18:25
    1017FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+1:36:27Ola Ritala2:07:53
    1018FINCadpool (1555)+1:36:30Juuso Visnen2:05:24
    1019FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+1:36:31Jarmo Munck1:55:40
    1020FINEloteam (1517)+1:36:32Sampsa Elomaa1:55:50
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+1:36:33Seppo Vtinen2:20:50
    1022FINFTA (835)+1:36:45Matti Nissil2:05:46
    1023FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+1:36:48Reijo Simonen2:08:23
    1024FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+1:36:56Pyry Aurasmaa2:25:19
    1025FINTeam Kenpes (915)+1:37:04Mikko Lehtonen2:10:30
    1026FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+1:37:10Hannu Kortetjrvi2:14:48
    1027FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+1:37:15Eero Sompi2:19:21
    1028FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+1:37:19Juho Lemstrm2:21:52
    1029FINThinkers (700)+1:37:21Mikko Sainio1:55:22
    1030FINHnt SK (1183)+1:37:36Antti Mattila1:46:17
    1031FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+1:37:42Pontus Slotte2:04:04
    1032FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+1:37:46Marko Kylml2:09:17
    1033FINLapuan Virki 4 (1025)+1:37:51Ari Varamki2:20:06
    1034FINHerraseura (1127)+1:37:53Matti Timonen2:08:26
    1035FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+1:38:00Pietu Heiskanen2:26:08
    1036FINVaajakosken Ter 4 (481)+1:38:01Pertti Huotari2:45:51
    1037FINIK rnen (1178)+1:38:05Jussi Mkinen2:04:08
    1038FINPyhjrven Pohti (1120)+1:38:07Arto Happo2:20:29
    1039FINWonkamiehet (934)+1:38:11Tommi Koistinen2:06:26
    1040FINMetsklusteri (821)+1:38:13Mauno Karppinen2:19:02
    1041FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+1:38:18Toni Haapala2:04:42
    1042FINSpring Aqua (747)+1:38:31Hannu Ali-Haapala2:18:02
    1043FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+1:38:41Sakari Mikkola2:23:48
    1044FINCage (734)+1:38:42Kalle Hietaranta2:16:45
    1045FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:38:49Arto Hrknen1:56:10
    1046ESTOK West 2 (1042)+1:38:52Mati Preitof1:57:55
    1047FINAuran Vannas (802)+1:39:11Matti Savo1:58:33
    1048FINKanuuna (1464)+1:39:15Jani Granqvist2:10:48
    1049FINTekes InnOK (1068)+1:39:33Teemu Varonen2:06:13
    1050FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675)+1:39:37Tauno Pajukangas2:16:49
    1051FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363)+1:39:39Salla Laitinen2:22:40
    1052FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+1:39:41Janne Piril2:03:22
    1053FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+1:39:42Tuomas Koivumki2:06:09
    1054FINNabla (1572)+1:39:49Janne Tani2:16:00
    1055FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+1:39:53Mika Isolahti2:09:59
    1056FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+1:40:07Markus Pajari2:28:04
    1057FINSYK-OPET (1198)+1:40:08Mika Rantala1:55:36
    1058FINJYY Sporticus (588)+1:40:09Mikko Lilja2:16:40
    1059FINOK Lundo (1193)+1:40:11Sami Sipil2:05:59
    1060FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+1:40:17Harri Luurila2:07:05
    1061FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:40:18Tapio Hankala2:06:12
    1062FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+1:40:20Tommi Salo2:09:53
    1063FINP-KR (701)+1:40:29Ari Laatikainen2:12:35
    1064FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:40:34Olli Piiparinen2:03:46
    1065FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+1:40:51Kari Pajunen2:11:28
    1066FINEricsson SK (1242)+1:40:58Levente Varga2:20:20
    1067FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:41:01Mikko Kimpi2:00:39
    1068FINKustavin Ahto (930)+1:41:05Kalle Jrvel2:07:04
    1069FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:41:06Reima Piispanen2:03:06
    1070FINOutotec (777)+1:41:08Kristian Myllymki1:58:24
    1071FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108)+1:41:14Antti Kirjavainen2:01:24
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+1:41:19Olavi Junttila2:12:55
    1073FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+1:41:20Simo Vrt2:26:14
    1074LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+1:41:22Raitis Birznicks2:23:31
    1075FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+1:41:23Markku Jyrks2:00:06
    1076FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+1:41:27Jukka Nyystil2:10:12
    1077FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+1:41:28Tiina Haapakoski2:18:07
    1078FINRoamers (1078)+1:41:30Jani Rouvali2:16:48
    1079FINAjolinja (1152)+1:41:40Jukka Romppanen2:15:22
    1080FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+1:41:41Vesa Ylisel2:03:08
    1081FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+1:42:01Jukka Menanttila2:06:13
    1082FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:42:19Matti Hokkanen2:01:17
    1083FINRastisudit (1206)+1:42:40Janne Koivuniemi2:01:59
    1084FINLappeen Riento 3 (694)+1:42:51Katriina Buske2:17:55
    1085FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:42:52Olli-Pekka Hkkinen2:06:38
    1086FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1119)+1:42:55Pekka Kettunen2:06:24
    1087LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:42:55Valdemars Sturis1:54:16
    1088FINKoovee 6 (676)+1:42:56Jari Kanko2:20:35
    1089FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+1:43:02Eero Mnty2:20:25
    1090FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+1:43:02Pekka Suvitaival2:10:41
    1091FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+1:43:04Antti Terv2:18:42
    1092FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:43:09Eetu Rajala1:59:54
    1093FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+1:43:10Pekka Oittinen2:17:14
    1094FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:43:12Toni Lindroos2:05:50
    1095FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+1:43:15Tapio Lehtonen2:30:22
    1096FINSorsa Team (1573)+1:43:26Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:25:32
    1097FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:43:27Kai Pulkkinen2:04:45
    1098FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+1:43:33Juha Nurmi2:10:45
    1099FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+1:43:46Heikki Pitkranta2:28:31
    1100FIN7 ihmett (1226)+1:43:49Sami Hyvnen2:14:31
    1101FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:43:50Mikael Ahlsved2:01:09
    1102FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264)+1:43:52Janne Manninen2:23:14
    1103SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:43:55Snke Bandixen2:18:33
    1104FINWIO Team (1272)+1:43:57Hannu Honkala1:59:59
    1105FINHakuliset (1444)+1:43:58Jenni Hakulinen2:24:01
    1106FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:43:59Herkko Jokela2:01:13
    1107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:43:59Magnus dahl2:02:59
    1108FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (957)+1:44:01Janne Valkonen2:28:44
    1109FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:44:04Teemu Vuorenp1:56:43
    1110FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+1:44:05Kari Ylnen2:11:38
    1111FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+1:44:07Anders Wallin2:29:25
    1112FINOtava (1293)+1:44:11Vertti Lehtonen2:04:43
    1113FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+1:44:14Eero Manerus2:26:15
    1114FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:44:17Veli Tynkkynen2:10:15
    1115FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:44:21Pekka Partanen2:03:57
    1116FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:44:22Aapo Rainio2:12:22
    1117FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+1:44:25Antti Piasanen2:26:11
    1118FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+1:44:29Matti Jrvinen2:16:00
    1119FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:44:30Mikael Suvanto2:11:45
    1120FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:44:31Keijo Parkkinen1:43:40
    1121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+1:44:31Raimo Lehto2:23:01
    1122FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+1:44:34Ari Ahokas2:18:19
    1123FINRasti K18 (1004)+1:44:56Asko Juvonen2:29:32
    1124FINSPYMS (846)+1:45:25Petri Savinainen2:19:42
    1125FINOC Utmanare (1361)+1:45:28Tatu Musikka2:13:38
    1126FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+1:45:29Markku Laivanen2:14:48
    1127FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:45:56Perttu Kivioja2:18:10
    1128FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+1:46:28Lauri Lindberg2:18:02
    1129FINMattersoft (1006)+1:46:30Mika Varjola2:20:07
    1130FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+1:46:36Vesa Starck2:19:39
    1131FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:46:42Tuomo Puustinen2:16:32
    1132FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+1:46:46Tero Julkunen2:31:52
    1133FINTurun Puristus (1096)+1:46:48Tomi Keskinen2:26:39
    1134FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:46:53Hiski Vihermaa2:20:36
    1135FINKaLu-05 (893)+1:46:58Tomi Jussila2:20:33
    1136FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+1:47:05Matti Tuononen2:27:52
    1137FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:47:07Kari Koskinen2:10:11
    1138FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:47:07Taavi Uotila2:01:46
    1139FINPllikt (1577)+1:47:11Mika Damskgg2:26:57
    1140FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:47:19Jorma Mkiranta2:08:58
    1141FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:47:19Juha Riepponen2:06:51
    1142FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:47:28Tuukka Tuomela2:21:21
    1143FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:47:31Anna Moilanen2:11:22
    1144FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:47:35Timo Hmynen2:20:31
    1145FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:47:55Teemu Rostedt2:05:01
    1146FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:48:05Antti Mali2:15:33
    1147FINMacGregor (1443)+1:48:12Esa Viitanen2:03:34
    1148FINToiska (1215)+1:48:13Sami Mustajoki2:11:34
    1149FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:48:16Jani Manninen2:28:13
    1150FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:48:16Mikko Pelto2:16:06
    1151FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:48:17Timo Kosonen2:17:30
    1152FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:48:20Matti Oikarinen2:15:47
    1153FINHELVAR (1523)+1:48:40Ilpo Pasanen2:14:12
    1154FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:48:49Pekka Koskinen2:06:11
    1155FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:48:53Ville Rintala2:10:53
    1156FINRAPSU (1617)+1:48:54Aapo Jantunen2:20:23
    1157ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+1:48:57Toomas Tarve2:26:21
    1158FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:49:07Eero Turto2:21:13
    1159FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:49:13Mikko Nygrd1:59:07
    1160FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:49:19Jukka Toivonen2:20:13
    1161FINPYVMM (987)+1:49:30Janne Piispanen2:08:14
    1162FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:49:32Aleksi Alho2:19:18
    1163FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+1:49:45Jaakko Iivanainen2:27:01
    1164FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:49:47Pertti Heinikangas2:26:18
    1165SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+1:49:51Anton Daniels2:32:10
    1166FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:49:54Simo Uusikartano2:08:47
    1167FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:49:58Antti Puroila2:15:49
    1168FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:50:05Sohvi Mkil2:16:50
    1169FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:50:08Jari Liukkonen2:17:29
    1170FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:50:11Mikko Koutonen2:01:52
    1171FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:50:13Kari Sikkinen2:04:54
    1172FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:50:16Marko Kela2:23:35
    1173FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:50:19Mika Lassila2:05:57
    1174FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:50:25Juha Saloheimo2:18:50
    1175FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:50:30Pekka Rantila2:15:23
    1176FINKRP (731)+1:50:35Kai Koistinen2:27:58
    1177FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:50:37Jarno Virtanen2:13:01
    1178FINMetos (1448)+1:50:50Toni Tolonen2:23:00
    1179FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+1:50:57Pasi Viberg2:31:42
    1180FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:51:05Andre Nylund2:31:38
    1181FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+1:51:11Sakari Ilomki2:43:28
    1182FINNavi 7 (942)+1:51:18Pasi Haapiainen2:28:29
    1183FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:51:20Pekka Niemi2:19:20
    1184FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+1:51:20Jarno Hmlinen2:34:20
    1185FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+1:51:24Juha Thtinen2:18:32
    1186FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+1:51:50Mika Saari2:37:50
    1187FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:52:04Esko Harila2:06:49
    1188FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:52:07Jukka Pispala2:14:03
    1189FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:52:11Esa Haaranen2:08:42
    1190FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:52:13Markku Rty2:13:33
    1191FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:52:29Jani Vist2:08:14
    1192FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:52:30Esko Huhta2:03:34
    1193FINTurska (1531)+1:52:33Taavi Hupponen1:52:03
    1194FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:52:36Jouni Nurminen2:03:36
    1195FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:52:40Antti Markkanen2:57:55
    1196FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+1:52:48Janne Siipola2:21:39
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:52:49Martti Tytykoski2:25:42
    1198FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:52:52Markku Ruotsalainen2:13:25
    1199ESTBona Fide (573)+1:53:05Mart Jakobson2:28:12
    1200FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:53:08Tuomas Herva2:26:08
    1201FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:53:10Mika Kilpinen2:24:49
    1202FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:53:14Martti Huusko2:29:05
    1203FINHRUP (1287)+1:53:17Jyri Vilamo2:19:54
    1204FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:53:26Kari Partanen2:19:14
    1205FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:53:30Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:19:11
    1206FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:53:31Jussi Kajala2:31:30
    1207FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:53:36Seppo Tossavainen2:19:32
    1208FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+1:53:39Ari Lahdenkauppi2:11:06
    1209FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:53:49Tarmo Hyttinen2:30:31
    1210FINTervanjuojat (1549)+1:53:58Juha-Pekka Loven2:22:57
    1211FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:54:06Juhani Tuomaala2:12:48
    1212FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:54:09Jarmo Menp2:23:46
    1213FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:54:12Mikko Virtanen2:19:25
    1214FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:54:14Jeremi Ignatius2:20:05
    1215FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:54:15Esko Vlimki2:11:43
    1216FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:54:42Katri Louhi2:26:18
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+1:54:47Antti Mustranta2:43:30
    1218ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:55:48Priit Evardi2:10:31
    1219FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:55:50Mikko Sartanen2:16:17
    1220FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:55:53Jari Pajula2:21:47
    1221FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:55:56Jouko Reponen2:25:26
    1222FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:55:56Anssi Hakola2:14:54
    1223FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:55:59Juha Nappu2:10:19
    1224FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:56:01Timo Lipponen2:17:55
    1225FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:56:02Jyri Myllymki2:17:42
    1226FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:56:08Mikko Poikkimki2:19:14
    1227FINEDX (823)+1:56:09Mika Korpi2:18:36
    1228FINKops (983)+1:56:17Jani Nuutinen2:16:13
    1229FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:56:23Harri Jortikka2:17:25
    1230FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:56:26Timo Isotalus2:14:30
    1231FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:56:26Elina Borgenstrm2:17:38
    1232FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:56:28Marcus Nyns2:14:46
    1233FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:56:32Peter Tallberg2:22:12
    1234FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:56:34Matti Takamaa2:19:53
    1235FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:56:47Ilkka Voutilainen2:28:06
    1236FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:56:52Sakari Heikkinen2:24:03
    1237FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:56:52Eero Raittila2:22:35
    1238FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:57:06Juhani Siivonen2:28:48
    1239FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:57:16Esko Alho2:37:13
    1240FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:57:31Matti Sorola2:43:14
    1241FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:57:43Seppo Linjakumpu2:27:38
    1242FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:58:10Eero Lumme2:00:34
    1243FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:58:19Antti Pekkala2:15:36
    1244FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:58:34Jyrki Tuokko2:13:09
    1245FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:58:39Juuso Lehtonen2:26:56
    1246FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:58:43Esa Jurva2:10:51
    1247FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:58:45Mia Lindroth2:25:34
    1248FINKotipojat (1238)+1:58:50Eero Palomki2:17:03
    1249FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:58:50Mona Lindroth2:13:06
    1250FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:58:52Kari Puttonen2:24:53
    1251FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:58:55Anssi Jrvinen2:32:40
    1252FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:58:56Hannu Tiusanen2:18:13
    1253FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:58:59Tero Helenius2:27:54
    1254FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:58:59Erika Vilpponen2:23:06
    1255FINContact force (1520)+1:58:59Juuso Heiskanen2:17:07
    1256FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:59:00Heikki Kyt2:12:47
    1257FINCSC (896)+1:59:03Joni Virtanen2:16:48
    1258FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:59:04Tero Jussinmki2:20:54
    1259FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:59:13Markku Alakoski2:24:24
    1260FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:59:15Tomi Kallunki2:18:35
    1261FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+1:59:17Juho Huuskola2:22:53
    1262FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+1:59:22Jukka Virnala2:16:56
    1263LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:59:30Kaspars Kojalovics2:37:22
    1264NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:59:32Terje Midtb2:20:59
    1265FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:59:36Sami Nenonen2:24:23
    1266SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:59:41Karin Fgerlind2:18:18
    1267FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:59:47Harri Erkkil2:27:12
    1268FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:59:49Juho Toivola2:22:47
    1269FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:59:59Erkki Pulkkinen2:17:22
    1270FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:00:01Jesse Valto2:24:56
    1271FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:00:25Tomi Saario2:17:44
    1272FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:00:25Stephan Witick2:17:45
    1273FINDatactica (895)+2:00:28Juuso Rsnen2:09:10
    1274FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:00:36Osmo Saari2:29:58
    1275FINTerssiilit (1478)+2:00:42Matti Laitinen2:35:41
    1276FINRajaveljet (854)+2:00:43Antti Hyytiinen2:32:46
    1277FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:00:45Reijo Pitknen2:18:32
    1278FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:00:57Jakke Mnttri2:32:55
    1279FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:00:57Antti Uotila2:19:21
    1280FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:01:00Ahti Romo2:21:25
    1281FINSalon Viesti (1205)+2:01:07Kari Vigelius2:33:05
    1282FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+2:01:32Jarkko Nikki2:23:36
    1283FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:01:33Arto Korhonen2:18:42
    1284FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:01:37Lukas Ohls2:04:28
    1285FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:01:40Sami Kmrinen1:48:49
    1286FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:01:47Ari Raskila2:31:26
    1287FINPutkink (1172)+2:01:49Mikko Pulsa2:29:25
    1288FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:02:21Anne Honkanen2:26:10
    1289FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:02:22Juha Toivonen2:13:46
    1290FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+2:02:25Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:22:09
    1291FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:02:27Jouni Tuomola2:14:11
    1292FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:02:39Kristiina Huttunen2:27:09
    1293FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:02:44Ismo Heino2:11:38
    1294FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:03:01Joona Hmlinen2:41:11
    1295FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:03:19Tuomo Rintanen2:40:52
    1296FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:03:26Petri Vierti2:20:32
    1297FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:03:27Risto Gustafsson2:14:22
    1298FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+2:03:40Jukka Korhonen2:48:29
    1299FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:03:42Ville Leinonen2:13:56
    1300FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:03:47Sampo Luukkainen2:37:50
    1301FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:03:57Vesa Tiainen2:36:07
    1302FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:03:59Juha Kettunen2:41:25
    1303FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:04:00Arto Kuhmonen2:46:51
    1304FINATQsi (1139)+2:04:03Harri Valasma2:23:18
    1305FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:04:03Lasse Sorvari2:46:32
    1306FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:04:07Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:23:12
    1307FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:04:25Severi Halkosaari2:23:38
    1308FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:04:33Tiina Naakka2:24:13
    1309FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:04:34Antti Korpikallio2:28:12
    1310FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:04:41Seppo Kuokkanen2:26:53
    1311FINMessnthen (1565)+2:04:46Harri Simola2:26:44
    1312FINFuturice (1542)+2:05:21Petri Nikkanen2:23:33
    1313FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:05:27Harri Karling2:22:03
    1314FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:05:46Mikko Ilmonen2:17:15
    1315FINErs seura (1439)+2:05:56Kalle Saarimaa2:26:31
    1316FINHot Sot (1416)+2:05:58Lasse Perttu2:35:40
    1317FINLohet (1536)+2:06:00Tapio Lohi2:25:38
    1318FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:06:02Ari-Matti Leinonen2:26:34
    1319FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:06:21Jukka Kuivalainen2:37:53
    1320FINSyn 2 (1011)+2:06:24Martti Savolainen2:24:12
    1321FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:06:24Salla Valtari2:48:40
    1322FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:06:39Risto Pelkonen2:41:13
    1323FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:06:43Jari Himanka2:39:36
    1324FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:06:44Ville Keurulainen2:26:18
    1325FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+2:07:07Heikki Haapamki2:32:44
    1326FINOmnitele (1173)+2:07:58Esa Vesterinen2:22:02
    1327NORstmarka OK (337)+2:08:42Dag Haugland2:45:15
    1328FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:09:23Antero Korpela2:29:45
    1329FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:10:02Sauli Tuomisto2:33:10
    1330FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:10:06Kari Nuuttila2:33:55
    1331FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:10:10Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:32:31
    1332FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:10:12Sami Saarela2:21:31
    1333FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:10:30Lasse Varjonen2:18:33
    1334FINME Pummit (1176)+2:10:39Pertti Pkkil2:33:26
    1335FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:10:45Ilkka Hyypi2:43:37
    1336FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+2:10:49Gautier Flandrin2:23:32
    1337FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:12:11Risto Laari2:29:21
    1338FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:12:17Jenna Pekkinen2:41:40
    1339FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:12:28Jori Karlsson2:30:12
    1340FINPalo-88 (937)+2:13:42Saku Virtaniemi2:24:47
    1341FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:13:43Kari Kilkki2:15:57
    1342FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+2:13:44Janne Hokka2:33:04
    1343FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:14:08Timo Pietikinen2:23:59
    1344FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:14:10Jarmo Kerttula2:30:00
    1345FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:14:16Mika Korhonen2:40:47
    1346FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+2:14:21Johanna Keskitalo2:32:10
    1347FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:14:23Seppo Niemi2:25:28
    1348FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1059)+2:14:24Timo Heimola2:35:41
    1349FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:14:25Jukka Alajoutsi2:39:11
    1350FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:14:26Mikko Leinonen2:29:52
    1351FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:14:30Ville Ahvenainen2:25:14
    1352FINMTPF (1425)+2:14:37Benjamin Sandell2:40:06
    1353FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+2:14:56Reijo Rasmus2:39:00
    1354FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:14:59Anssi Visnen2:33:28
    1355FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:15:03Juha Niemist2:46:18
    1356FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:15:06Vesa Nrkki2:13:43
    1357FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:15:11Ilmari Saastamoinen2:37:34
    1358FINHSY-team (1283)+2:15:14Juho Hyppnen2:44:10
    1359FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:15:16Paavo Sillanp2:44:18
    1360FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+2:15:16Jyrki Ylipulli2:26:53
    1361FINVTT (858)+2:15:18Markku Kataja2:34:39
    1362FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:15:22Kari Sainio2:26:10
    1363FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:15:23Jussi Eskelinen2:21:58
    1364FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:15:57Terho Maja2:29:14
    1365FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+2:16:02Markus Kauppinen2:46:19
    1366FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+2:16:07Staffan Pettersson2:27:14
    1367FINStormin Ters (1225)+2:16:43Raimo Liukkonen2:44:35
    1368FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:17:00Jukka Hmlinen2:32:52
    1369RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:18:42Sergey Gorodilov2:30:52
    1370FINMatrix (1101)+2:18:45Miika Paavola2:52:41
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:18:49Iiro Saarlo2:44:28
    1372FINHirve 2 (1290)+2:19:32Pekka Mnty2:37:25
    1373FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:19:56Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:38:52
    1374FINSK SK (1371)+2:20:07Juha Ferin2:43:34
    1375FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:20:45Juha Paanila2:35:20
    1376FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:20:46Ilari Immonen2:31:11
    1377FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:20:55Pivi Lassila2:29:09
    1378FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:20:58Simo Kinnunen2:32:31
    1379FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:21:11Ari Honkimaa2:35:41
    1380FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:21:21Jukka Auvinen2:24:44
    1381FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:22:14Marko Saarinen2:28:40
    1382FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+2:22:29Martti Joensuu2:34:10
    1383FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:22:32Joni Sirki2:41:29
    1384FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:22:44Marko Leppl2:29:31
    1385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:22:53Jarmo Laakso2:56:31
    1386FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+2:22:55Jani Ali-Nikula2:35:39
    1387FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:23:03Juha Halonen2:31:16
    1388FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+2:23:07Pekka Holopainen2:47:25
    1389FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:23:16Tapio Koponen2:32:04
    1390FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:23:22Matti Tonteri2:38:03
    1391FINElMys (1379)+2:23:45Jari Marttila2:35:04
    1392FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:24:21Markku Seurujrvi2:45:43
    1393FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+2:24:26Mika Eskelinen2:47:12
    1394FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+2:24:33Sirkku Paavola2:41:31
    1395FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:24:38Samuli Hietaoja2:52:17
    1396FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:24:39Petri Louhelainen2:41:46
    1397FINGlobetrotters (1514)+2:25:19Timo Nuutinen2:39:20
    1398FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+2:25:23Ari Kukkonen2:52:01
    1399FINNavi 5 (771)+2:25:36Timo Mouhu2:44:22
    1400FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+2:26:00Tero Jrvinen2:47:11
    1401FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+2:29:11Aapo Ala-Sankila2:44:42
    1402FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:29:19Joakim Pihlajaniemi2:28:58
    1403FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+2:29:21Ossi Piippo2:56:13
    1404FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:29:24Sami Liponkoski2:23:04
    1405FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:29:37Markus Melander2:17:24
    1406FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:29:44Mika Murtola2:45:06
    1407FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+2:30:17Jyrki Rahkola3:01:33
    1408FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:30:41Juhani Sillanp3:07:38
    1409FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+2:31:16Samuli Rantala2:41:50
    1410FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:31:33Hannu Kurki2:41:28
    1411FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:32:03Tuomo Isokangas2:39:10
    1412FINKilpparit (1306)+2:32:04Topi Kilpiinen2:47:28
    1413FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:32:06Ville Rahkonen2:41:59
    1414FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+2:32:06Hannu Sireni2:47:19
    1415FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:32:09Ossi Tamminen2:41:36
    1416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:32:13Kimmo Heinonen2:47:42
    1417FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:32:14Janne Kurvinen2:43:13
    1418FINEtte Lyd (1467)+2:32:24Ville Rantala2:41:24
    1419FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:32:40Juhana Jaatinen2:57:41
    1420FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+2:32:50Tuomas Kesti2:42:40
    1421FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:32:54Pekka Montell2:44:21
    1422FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:33:01Ilpo Alanko2:42:09
    1423FINRS Kyhk (637)+2:33:54Antti Tonder2:23:41
    1424LATPOK (1338)+2:34:51Kaspars Varpins2:46:28
    1425FINTeam Supponen (1297)+2:35:01Liisa Peltonen3:01:33
    1426FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:35:04Annika Lahti2:43:31
    1427FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+2:35:20Taneli Tikkakoski2:50:55
    1428FINBuildercom (1087)+2:36:31Tuomas Koponen2:45:01
    1429FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:36:31Timo Tolkki2:55:55
    1430FINUPM Seekers (1295)+2:36:33Rauli Karppinen2:26:31
    1431FINNousujohde (1411)+2:37:49Ville Arvio2:54:57
    1432FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+2:37:57Heikki Pietinalho2:53:27
    1433FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+2:38:19Timo Glad2:49:38
    1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+2:38:26Hannu Partio2:48:27
    1435FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:39:22Mikko Paunu2:37:16
    1436FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+2:39:49Antti Mnttri3:11:51
    1437FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:40:01Jonne Holmberg2:57:33
    1438FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+2:42:39Heimo Hongisto2:57:04
    1439FINNavi 4 (1166)+2:44:17Vesa Vnnen2:58:49
    1440FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+2:44:41Janne Roininen2:57:25
    1441FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+2:44:41Mikko Sorsa2:26:57
    1442FINPVTUTKL (1568)+2:44:44Tero Korpi2:53:49
    1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+2:44:46Emmi Helle2:53:12
    1444FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+2:44:46Riku Syvnen3:12:24
    1445FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+2:44:59Jyrki Piirainen2:32:25
    1446FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+2:46:54Kaisa Snell2:57:10
    1447FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+2:47:04Thomas Wikman3:12:08
    1448FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+2:47:08Heikki Kilpi3:05:14
    1449FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+2:48:13Eero Knuutila2:36:43
    1450FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+2:48:42Juhana Repo3:09:02
    1451FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+2:48:53Deni Seitz3:22:00
    1452FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+2:50:38Aki Laasonen2:25:39
    1453FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+2:51:07Antti Vkev2:38:21
    1454FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+2:51:49Antti Mtt2:34:40
    1455FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+2:53:53Hietanen Ville3:22:48
    1456FINTamrock (1214)+2:53:57Jarmo Rantanen3:27:34
    1457FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+2:54:03Heikki Hurskainen3:18:28
    1458FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+2:54:06Tomi Toivola3:25:47
    1459FINGauss-Krger (1262)+2:54:48Anssi Krooks3:11:55
    1460FINKela 2 (1330)+2:56:00Timo Paananen3:22:15
    1461FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+2:56:07Jukka Rutila3:22:19
    1462FINABB SK (1072)+2:56:49Janne Hellberg2:39:48
    1463FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+2:56:49Klaus Kuusi2:22:42
    1464FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+2:56:51Hannu Arkko2:23:18
    1465GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:57:15Ian Searle3:35:13
    1466FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+2:58:49Ville Nikkanen3:10:00
    1467FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+2:58:59Teuvo Suikkanen2:57:57
    1468FINKilon Kipint (1547)+3:00:10Mika Muhonen2:50:06
    1469FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:00:47Markku Reiman3:05:02
    1470FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:00:58Jukka Matilainen3:18:55
    1471FINEconocap (1435)+3:01:33Kauko Suhonen2:44:12
    1472FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+3:01:35Juhani Hirvensalo3:10:38
    1473FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+3:01:36Simo Pyhnen2:50:59
    1474FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+3:01:42Juha Toivonen2:53:28
    1475FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+3:02:17Henrik Karlsson2:50:49
    1476FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+3:03:17Sami Kylml3:05:56
    1477FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+3:03:53Kati Heinola2:19:54
    1478FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+3:04:57Seppo Sipil2:39:55
    1479FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+3:05:28Juha Sundelin3:38:18
    1480FINNeliveto (1219)+3:06:10Lauri Tuominen2:53:09
    1481FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+3:06:23Timo Maaranen2:57:05
    1482FINRastikato (1381)+3:06:29Jarmo Estama3:26:28
    1483FINOC Tuska (1348)+3:07:24Pasi Laitakari2:43:10
    1484FINVuorenveikot (1489)+3:08:36Tero Piiparinen3:00:47
    1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+3:09:02Antero Karvinen2:51:12
    1486FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+3:10:21Juha-Matti Valjus3:17:30
    1487FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+3:10:29Paavo Holappa3:20:30
    1488FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:11:12Petri Savilahti2:09:09
    1489FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+3:11:20Kari Kanerva2:29:23
    1490FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+3:11:35Tarmo Salmi3:57:37
    1491FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+3:13:22Mauri Saarinen3:12:09
    1492FINOK Kassit (866)+3:15:16jouni Moisander3:26:21
    1493FINJucat Team (1436)+3:16:04Matti Kangas3:07:32
    1494FINSkrinnarit (1269)+3:16:30Kalle Kyyr3:04:35
    1495FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+3:16:58Jasse Nordlund2:52:43
    1496FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1463)+3:17:07Jouni Aho3:23:49
    1497FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+3:17:11Jukka Hietamki2:42:52
    1498FINViidakon thtset (1375)+3:17:13Jaakko Tervo3:04:44
    1499FINKopijyv (1141)+3:17:18Petteri Torssonen3:25:52
    1500FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+3:24:36Tomi Honkanen2:30:52
    1501FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+3:27:43Vesa Mrsky3:14:35
    1502FINK-Kopla (1400)+3:30:49Jukka Koivumki3:33:14
    1503FINDie Khe (1452)+3:30:59Ilkka Pettinen2:47:22
    1504FINMetsn menee (1488)+3:31:10Otso Karhu3:06:37
    1505FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+3:31:13Joonas Rantanen3:06:45
    1506FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+3:31:21Jukka Katajisto3:03:40
    1507FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+3:34:03Jarmo Kapanen3:42:16
    1508FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+3:34:25Elina Kalatie2:35:00
    1509FINHK (1367)+3:34:28Tommi Helander2:35:34
    1510FINJre (1106)+3:34:30Ville Teittinen3:16:43
    1511FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+3:37:11Jussi Nikkari3:10:56
    1512FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+3:42:25Lauri Luoto4:00:16
    1513FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+3:44:41Ilpo Puputti2:50:25
    1514FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+3:48:19Jarkko Lohi3:23:35
    1515FINLostBoys (1229)+3:51:47Pekka Anttila4:01:53
    1516FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+3:51:51Petri Autero4:02:04
    1517FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+4:04:26Uolevi Nurmi2:54:44
    1518FINMatrix 2 (1234)+4:09:23Tuomo Lempiinen4:26:36
    1519FINHukassa (1609)+4:11:14Vesa Liimatainen4:32:27
    1520FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+4:12:32Jouni Hyttinen3:28:26
    1521FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+4:13:11Antti Nyknen3:19:19
    1522FINMustat Veljet (1420)+4:13:14Aaron Horvath3:38:40
    1523FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1369)+4:18:09Heidi Jurvaniemi4:58:01
    1524FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+4:20:45Juha Jormalainen2:53:16
    1525FINTeam Kesko (1530)+4:21:41Hanne Henttonen3:22:47
    1526FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+4:21:43Peter Granqvist3:11:57
    1527FINHeltech (1473)+4:31:53Erkki Soininen4:07:33
    1528FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+4:32:00Juha Inkeroinen4:09:27
    1529FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+4:33:36Juha Sajomaa4:53:39
    1530FINJoutomiehet (1431)+4:36:36Jussi Nygrd3:17:55
    1531FINEtteplan (1552)+4:50:06Petteri Haapamki5:17:37
    1532FINNakkilan Wisa (791)+5:13:25Sami Keskimki3:19:15
    1533FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1334)+5:15:56Hannu Viitala4:31:59
    1534FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1482)+5:47:02Eetu Immonen4:11:33
    1535FINSallainen Caravaani (1537)+6:33:22Tarja Seppnen4:41:21
    1536FINVierestohi 2 (1516)+6:53:12Jyrki Vainikainen3:09:30
    1537FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+6:56:50Ari Vesola6:22:56
    1538FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383)+8:50:04Heimo Heiska7:27:08