All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | 3:37:27 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:10:17 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2 | Olle Boström | 1:06:48 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:34 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:09:45 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:35 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:11:52 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2:03 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:12:23 | ||
6 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:24 | Sindre Rönning | 1:07:55 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +4:26 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:13 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:26 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:09:27 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:33 | Emil Andersson | 1:14:46 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:41 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:15:03 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +4:50 | Henrik Berggren | 1:13:02 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +5:41 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:13:51 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (31) | +6:25 | Kristian Kannus | 1:13:10 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:29 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:14:38 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +6:51 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:09:28 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +6:54 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:10:10 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +6:55 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:10:01 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:57 | Johan Lindberg | 1:13:46 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:59 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:13:51 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:09:37 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:29 | Assar Hellström | 1:10:53 | ||
22 | Lynx (32) | +8:58 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:11:20 | ||
23 | IGTISA (33) | +9:00 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:14:06 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:01 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:54 | ||
25 | NTNUI (23) | +9:02 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:12:23 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +9:08 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:14:02 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +9:29 | William Pommer | 1:19:48 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +9:32 | Karl Levin | 1:16:24 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +10:38 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:15:20 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +10:41 | Anders Hedberg | 1:14:23 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:57 | Tomi Mattila | 1:14:29 | ||
32 | Frol IL (47) | +12:03 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:14:24 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +12:24 | Esa Huttunen | 1:15:04 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +12:51 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:42 | ||
35 | Täby OK (126) | +13:00 | Daniel Hajek | 1:15:19 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +13:03 | Linus Rapp | 1:17:46 | ||
37 | MS Parma (19) | +13:04 | Arto Talvinen | 1:12:08 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +13:14 | Hans Persson | 1:15:51 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +14:00 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:16:28 | ||
40 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +14:11 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:16:21 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +14:58 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:17:00 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +15:31 | Petter Jönssn | 1:18:34 | ||
43 | OK Orient (53) | +15:50 | Emil Lönnström | 1:22:46 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:06:02 | ||
45 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +16:24 | Marius Bjugan | 1:18:25 | ||
46 | IFK Umeå (48) | +16:30 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:18:34 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:31 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:18:53 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +16:44 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:15:39 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +16:49 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:23:40 | ||
50 | OK Linne (17) | +16:58 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:09:09 | ||
51 | OK Orion (51) | +17:03 | Anton Johansson | 1:09:30 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (55) | +17:08 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:09:59 | ||
53 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +17:10 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:07:19 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +17:44 | Jonas Munthe | 1:16:37 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:46 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:16:48 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +18:09 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:23:22 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (37) | +18:55 | Jussi Simula | 1:14:17 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:56 | Simon Svensson | 1:14:12 | ||
59 | Attunda OK (97) | +18:59 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:12:01 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +19:04 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:21:37 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +19:14 | Viktor Runnby | 1:15:03 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +19:42 | Sjur Hovi | 1:12:51 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:42 | Simen Aamodt | 1:21:12 | ||
64 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:43 | Oscar Vångell | 1:15:46 | ||
65 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +19:46 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:12:56 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (10) | +19:53 | Per Öberg | 1:12:58 | ||
67 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +20:16 | Dan Wester | 1:18:22 | ||
68 | Rehns BK (45) | +21:11 | Göran Winblad | 1:17:55 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:33 | Oskar Andren | 1:23:49 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +21:33 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:23:46 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +22:51 | Risto Haikonen | 1:23:33 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +22:56 | Mattias Mårts | 1:19:47 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +22:59 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:20:02 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +24:23 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:19:37 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +24:25 | Joakim Anden | 1:23:14 | ||
76 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +24:33 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:21:31 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:20:41 | ||
78 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +24:34 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:19:51 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +24:35 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:21:28 | ||
80 | Trollelg (107) | +24:43 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:19:45 | ||
81 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +24:45 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:21:34 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +24:49 | Jouni Kujala | 1:21:30 | ||
83 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +25:07 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:21:12 | ||
84 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:34 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:16:00 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +25:46 | Ville Uitto | 1:22:48 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +25:50 | Harri Pajula | 1:22:49 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +25:57 | Olof Sandgren | 1:22:57 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (30) | +26:20 | Leif Bader | 1:19:28 | ||
89 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +26:27 | Trygve Tömta | 1:23:32 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (57) | +26:29 | Johan Kärrström | 1:16:28 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +26:37 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:25:03 | ||
92 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +26:51 | Per Olaussen | 1:25:45 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +27:31 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:24:20 | ||
94 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +29:27 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:27:51 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +29:50 | Kalle Rantala | 1:21:36 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +30:24 | Atso Salopelto | 1:22:50 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +30:37 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:29:37 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +31:13 | Aki Saari | 1:28:14 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +31:21 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:15:06 | ||
100 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +31:23 | Tommy Andersson | 1:15:20 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +31:26 | Otso Seppälä | 1:21:45 | ||
102 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +31:26 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:39:33 | ||
103 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +31:40 | Anders Boström | 1:19:40 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:49 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:20:48 | ||
105 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +32:17 | Alexander Minakov | 1:21:07 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +32:18 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:16:09 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (59) | +32:54 | Peter Eriksson | 1:16:53 | ||
108 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +32:55 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:31:04 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +32:59 | Juha Fränti | 1:19:41 | ||
110 | Koovee 2 (83) | +33:10 | Petri Annila | 1:28:13 | ||
111 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +33:46 | Severin Denzler | 1:21:50 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (129) | +34:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:23:43 | ||
113 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +35:44 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:21:10 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +35:46 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:24:30 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +35:48 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:26:50 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +36:36 | Per Sjögren | 1:26:42 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +36:40 | Miika Irtola | 1:19:17 | ||
118 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +36:41 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:18:53 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +36:44 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:20:34 | ||
120 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +36:49 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:33:37 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:51 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:28:52 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:32 | Aapo Laiho | 1:24:17 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +38:43 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:09 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (123) | +39:05 | Martin Jansson | 1:21:27 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +39:06 | Anders Åkerman | 1:18:21 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +39:10 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:23:08 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +39:23 | Janne Nurminen | 1:28:13 | ||
128 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +40:31 | Daniel Grahn | 1:24:10 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +40:33 | Ville Saikko | 1:25:05 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +40:37 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:23:21 | ||
131 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +40:41 | Adrian Opheim | 1:24:33 | ||
132 | Ultra (163) | +40:43 | Yury Yazykov | 1:24:25 | ||
133 | OK Roslagen (228) | +41:10 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:20:35 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +41:10 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:20:41 | ||
135 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +41:12 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:23:40 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (103) | +41:13 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:11 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +41:14 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:17:07 | ||
138 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +41:14 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:23:23 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +41:16 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:24:10 | ||
140 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +41:20 | Joar Svartholm | 1:23:43 | ||
141 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +41:25 | Marek Schuster | 1:20:47 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +41:26 | Victor Mansner | 1:24:10 | ||
143 | Växjö OK (114) | +41:26 | Patrik Rosn | 1:33:39 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +42:00 | Joona Huila | 1:24:25 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +42:00 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:30:41 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +42:04 | Erik Karlsson | 1:18:46 | ||
147 | Nord West (73) | +42:06 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:18:14 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +42:06 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:24:29 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +42:23 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:39:15 | ||
150 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +42:25 | Eivind Resser | 1:23:25 | ||
151 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +42:58 | Mattias Johansson | 1:25:22 | ||
152 | Heming Orientering (371) | +43:03 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:26:22 | ||
153 | Ganddal IL (225) | +43:17 | Arild Aasheim | 1:29:54 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +43:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:26:28 | ||
155 | Pargas IF (195) | +43:23 | Virtala Markku | 1:41:45 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +43:51 | Per Holm | 1:26:27 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +44:07 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:33:11 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +45:13 | Oskar Lind | 1:24:41 | ||
159 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +45:13 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:28:26 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +45:39 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:29:04 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (383) | +46:07 | Slava Kruglov | 1:35:01 | ||
162 | OK77 (116) | +46:19 | Jan Donner | 1:29:08 | ||
163 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +46:56 | Robert Rostov | 1:40:01 | ||
164 | Hestra IF (63) | +47:08 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:26:41 | ||
165 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +47:13 | Gustav Andersson | 1:35:55 | ||
166 | Snättringe SK (182) | +47:16 | David Hector | 1:30:10 | ||
167 | Rastivarsat (122) | +47:58 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:26:27 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +48:10 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:19:34 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn (218) | +48:22 | Josh Beech | 1:38:39 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +48:28 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:28:06 | ||
171 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +48:39 | Björn Hellrup | 1:31:10 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +48:42 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:19:49 | ||
173 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +48:42 | Olli Mattila | 1:25:05 | ||
174 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +48:43 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:50 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +48:44 | Toni Hartvik | 1:27:45 | ||
176 | Haninge SOK (217) | +48:46 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:31:26 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +48:49 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:19:32 | ||
178 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +48:51 | Evan Barr | 1:25:35 | ||
179 | OK Renen (666) | +48:51 | Markus Lundholm | 1:31:00 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (319) | +48:56 | Isak Lundgren | 1:31:14 | ||
181 | www.therun.nu (386) | +48:56 | Will Tickle | 1:27:09 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (292) | +49:31 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:29:12 | ||
183 | Oppsal IF (188) | +49:57 | Knut Aasheim | 1:17:50 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +50:06 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:21:02 | ||
185 | Bussola OK (231) | +50:39 | Patrik Thoma | 1:33:49 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +50:43 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:33:15 | ||
187 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +50:47 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:29:42 | ||
188 | Verdal OK (274) | +50:48 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:27:23 | ||
189 | Halmstad OK (259) | +50:49 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:27:23 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (153) | +50:52 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:39:39 | ||
191 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +50:56 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:27:28 | ||
192 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +51:00 | Albin Larsson | 1:32:15 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +51:04 | Oleg Andreev | 1:26:59 | ||
194 | Skogslöparna (352) | +51:08 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:40:51 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +51:09 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:34:46 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +52:14 | Juha Lassila | 1:28:03 | ||
197 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +52:16 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:36:11 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +52:16 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:28:13 | ||
199 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +52:17 | Niklas Olsson | 1:28:21 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +52:24 | Janne Virkki | 1:36:15 |
All | Next 200 > |