jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+2:06:57Heikki Kekoni57:33
    1002FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+2:06:57Ville Varo1:04:24
    1003FINNabla (1572)+2:06:59Jirka Lnsikallio1:02:16
    1004FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:07:22Olli Heinikoski1:01:11
    1005FINThinkers (700)+2:07:25Olli Makkonen1:05:16
    1006FINHerraseura (1127)+2:07:40Pekka Jokela1:05:00
    1007FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:07:41Toni Pohjatalo59:00
    1008FINKouvolan kaupunki (787)+2:07:48Timo Simonen1:15:30
    1009FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:08:17Antti Vlkki1:00:26
    1010FINHal Bro (656)+2:08:57Jaani Nurisalo1:17:01
    1011FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:09:42Jarmo Kallio1:07:20
    1012FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:09:46Vilkku Jalli58:11
    1013FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:09:48Ville Heikkil1:10:06
    1014FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:09:50Simo Kntti1:01:02
    1015FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:09:53Pekka Juntunen1:00:38
    1016FINErnaali (1337)+2:09:57Jarmo Hartikainen1:19:55
    1017FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:09:58Aatu Hautala1:07:55
    1018FINP-KR (701)+2:10:08Tero Hyykky1:04:23
    1019FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:10:11Hannes Ikheimo1:00:54
    1020FINKangasniemen Kalske (301)+2:10:13Henri Lappalainen1:07:30
    1021FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:10:18Juha Ojanen1:13:17
    1022FINCadpool (1555)+2:10:21Harri Heljala1:09:09
    1023FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+2:10:26Tapio ijl1:16:50
    1024FINSyv pummi (1169)+2:10:30Riku Suokas1:16:08
    1025FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:10:30Anssi Ljungberg1:13:02
    1026FINLettupojat (1433)+2:10:34Juho Kakko1:15:46
    1027FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:10:39Jukka Mykkynen1:04:27
    1028FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:10:39Veikko Repo1:06:57
    1029FINOutotec (777)+2:10:44Kari Elomki1:04:43
    1030FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:10:51Petri Hmlinen1:02:56
    1031FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:10:52Eero Nevalainen59:03
    1032FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:10:58Johannes Raunio50:20
    1033FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:11:03Jarmo Rantala1:05:33
    1034FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:11:03Henna Saari1:21:36
    1035FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:11:06Janne Aaltonen1:05:40
    1036FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:11:08Jan Reijo1:09:08
    1037FINEloteam (1517)+2:11:09Jukka Elomaa1:10:04
    1038FINAjolinja (1152)+2:11:09Mikko Vitikainen1:04:31
    1039FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:11:13Leena Linjama54:26
    1040FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:11:13Juho Niskanen58:45
    1041FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:11:18Torsti Thtinen1:02:00
    1042FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:11:23Ville Holma1:16:43
    1043FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:11:35Nikolai Niemi1:07:37
    1044FINEka Chemicals (868)+2:11:38Janne Haltamo1:14:38
    1045FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:11:40Pertti Patinen1:09:07
    1046FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1195)+2:11:40Mammutti Mkkyln1:17:11
    1047FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:11:43Jarmo Antikainen1:15:10
    1048FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:11:46Hannu Jnkl1:18:54
    1049FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+2:11:49Keijo Kiviluoma1:14:47
    1050FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:11:52Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:03:43
    1051FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:11:53Johan Byggningsbacka1:03:15
    1052FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+2:11:59Heikki Hyvrinen1:17:30
    1053FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:12:01Antti Heinonen1:01:45
    1054FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:12:01Simo Tuppurainen50:39
    1055FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:12:28Jouko Iso-Markku1:13:34
    1056FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:12:30Tomi Rinne54:40
    1057FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:12:33Jussi Kauppinen1:01:48
    1058FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:12:35Mikko Rantamki57:04
    1059ESTBona Fide (573)+2:12:49Mairolt Kakko54:43
    1060FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:12:50Miikael Nelimarkka54:23
    1061FINOK77 5 (830)+2:12:56Roope Summanen1:07:08
    1062FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:13:07Hannu Hr51:42
    1063FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:13:10Martti Vallbacka1:04:29
    1064FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:13:12Olli Laitinen1:03:48
    1065FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:13:17Tapio Niemi1:10:01
    1066FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:13:18Markus Oksanen59:30
    1067FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:13:23Jukka Poussu1:06:59
    1068FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:13:27Martti Pihlajamaa1:05:14
    1069ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:13:37Kristjan Pahk1:09:57
    1070FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:13:42Esko Kervinen1:10:24
    1071FINRoamers (1078)+2:13:43Timo Lindi1:07:26
    1072FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:13:45Isko Lappalainen1:14:23
    1073FINPYVMM (987)+2:13:50Antti Siirtola59:20
    1074SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:14:08Markus Grndler1:05:15
    1075FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+2:14:35Tomi Ulvila1:22:07
    1076FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:14:37Hannu Niinimki1:07:42
    1077FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:15:01Ville Nummela49:04
    1078FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:15:12Aimo Kuoppala1:13:22
    1079FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+2:15:27Tommi Nieminen1:24:20
    1080FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:15:29Pentti Hiirijoki1:17:38
    1081FINMacGregor (1443)+2:15:32Timo Trogen1:02:21
    1082FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:15:33Tanja Mnnist1:02:33
    1083FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:15:39Pekka Kotamki1:06:15
    1084FINKTTO (1427)+2:15:39Vertti Niemi1:18:25
    1085FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:16:16Pieti Kannala58:58
    1086FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:16:16Toni Knuutila51:28
    1087LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:16:25Sandis Zukulis51:44
    1088FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:16:46Jarmo Paananen1:10:46
    1089FINIBM Sport club (1147)+2:16:55Jouko Poutanen1:31:38
    1090FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:16:56Pekka Ottelin1:14:35
    1091FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:16:58Jaakko Lkk1:07:42
    1092FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:17:04SAMI TORSTILA1:11:15
    1093FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:17:05Waltteri Volotinen1:00:08
    1094FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:17:05Sami Vuorinen1:17:42
    1095FINOtava (1293)+2:17:09Roope Lehtonen1:08:07
    1096FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+2:17:11Risto Kiiskinen1:31:30
    1097FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:17:14Pekka Koskenpato1:25:00
    1098FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:17:34Jussi Lahdenniemi1:10:28
    1099FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+2:17:41Mika Elomki1:26:50
    1100FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:17:52Rami Aaltonen1:05:38
    1101FINEDX (823)+2:18:22Harri Hakaste57:20
    1102SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:18:23Sandra Schrer53:45
    1103FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:18:27Heikki Niininen57:34
    1104FINWIO Team (1272)+2:18:33Jari Vlimaa1:09:37
    1105FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:18:33Jaakko Hamunen1:01:48
    1106FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:18:46Risto Korpinen1:14:12
    1107FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:18:48Risto Leppnen1:06:52
    1108FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:18:51Tapani Nippala1:10:41
    1109FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:18:52Jere Mkiranta1:06:27
    1110FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:18:54Eero Suokonautio1:06:40
    1111FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:19:00Juho Nyholm1:00:34
    1112FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:19:00Mikko Alava1:01:52
    1113FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:19:10Lauri Mkel55:24
    1114FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:19:10Ari Sainio1:01:03
    1115FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:19:14Jari Koivusalo1:07:25
    1116FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:19:26Rego Ostonen1:11:07
    1117FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:19:28Mika Blmchen1:06:24
    1118FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:19:32Risto Salovaara1:10:06
    1119FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:19:38Petri Hannila1:02:55
    1120FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:19:41Esa Heikkinen56:51
    1121FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:19:43Perttu Valaja1:00:55
    1122FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:19:43Teemu Kallio1:03:09
    1123FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:19:52Toni Venlinen1:04:40
    1124FINDatactica (895)+2:20:06Seppo Kuusisto54:55
    1125NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:20:36Jens Kjetil Mehammer56:05
    1126SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:20:53Stefan Knorn1:06:01
    1127FINHakuliset (1444)+2:21:00Laura Hakulinen1:12:05
    1128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:21:07Jaakko Mattila1:17:17
    1129FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:21:33Otto Kumpulainen50:18
    1130FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:21:36Eero Leppnen1:06:53
    1131FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:21:59Risto Setl1:17:27
    1132FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:22:04Petri Jrvinen1:09:29
    1133FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:22:04Anna Kerkkonen58:22
    1134FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:22:06Rami Peltola1:11:57
    1135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+2:22:11Matti Henriksson1:15:53
    1136FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:22:13Kari Ennola1:01:32
    1137FINKotipojat (1238)+2:22:16Tuomo Pesonen58:14
    1138FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:22:20Reijo Krook1:12:45
    1139FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:22:30Henri Virtanen1:09:23
    1140LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:22:50Gints Germanis1:15:11
    1141FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:23:01Aki-Matti Alanen1:05:33
    1142FINKRP (731)+2:23:03Harri Laulumaa1:07:25
    1143FINRejlers (622)+2:23:13Juha Ruokonen1:22:09
    1144FINSPYMS (846)+2:23:13Ville Jkl1:12:55
    1145FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:23:15Joonas Mkinen59:03
    1146FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:23:17Tapani Jaakkola1:03:19
    1147FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:23:18Markus Ilmonen1:00:12
    1148FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:23:20Ari Stigell1:04:15
    1149FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:23:25Erkki Holma1:08:17
    1150FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:23:26Risto Luodonp1:10:21
    1151FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:23:38Vesa-Matti Alhonen1:05:54
    1152FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:23:43Topi Lehtonen53:04
    1153FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:23:46Lasse Parikka57:45
    1154FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:23:49Heikki Isotalus1:02:40
    1155FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:23:53Petri Juurinen1:00:16
    1156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:23:58Reijo Mouhu1:01:14
    1157FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:23:59Antti Virkajrvi1:00:21
    1158FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:24:02Jori Jokinen58:21
    1159FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+2:24:02Lauri Holmi1:16:58
    1160FINPllikt (1577)+2:24:07Sami Lamminparras1:12:00
    1161FINMetos (1448)+2:24:07Timo Lehikoinen1:08:15
    1162FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:24:36Valtteri Peltomki1:12:55
    1163FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:24:42Heikki Lappalainen1:12:32
    1164FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+2:24:42Mikko Markkanen1:07:15
    1165FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:24:52Kari Laitinen1:05:53
    1166FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:24:56Mika Kainu1:00:53
    1167FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+2:25:00Tarmo Pietil1:30:19
    1168FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:25:05Timo Lehtimki58:39
    1169FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:25:05Antti Jrvinen1:28:43
    1170FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:25:06Risto Ilomki1:04:12
    1171FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:25:07Juhani Luoma1:07:13
    1172FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:25:11Mikko Nurmi1:02:49
    1173FINLohet (1536)+2:25:12Veikko Lohi54:21
    1174FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:25:12Timo Korhonen58:56
    1175FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:25:21Tuomas Mikkola57:46
    1176FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:25:21Juha Tiihonen1:01:21
    1177FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:25:30Rune Svrd1:03:44
    1178FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:25:32Pekka Laasonen1:04:58
    1179FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:25:37Juho Haaranen1:08:42
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:25:42Kalle Kuhmonen1:28:01
    1181FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:25:43Petri Hmynen1:13:15
    1182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:25:48Harri Korhonen1:16:17
    1183FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+2:25:51Juha Rih1:17:56
    1184FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+2:25:54Laura Korhonen1:25:25
    1185FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:25:58Lassi Keinonen1:10:52
    1186FINToiska (1215)+2:26:00Roope Lenkkeri1:12:46
    1187FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:26:03Kari Tammiaro57:14
    1188FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:26:04Paavo Ritvanen55:43
    1189FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:26:04Jussi Jrvinen58:52
    1190FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:26:09Juho Nenonen1:01:41
    1191FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:26:13Jarkko Jyrhm1:07:41
    1192FINRajaveljet (854)+2:26:19Matias Toura1:00:41
    1193FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+2:26:20Riku Merikoski1:05:41
    1194FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:26:27Markku Nieminen1:04:28
    1195FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:26:29Samuli Trml1:11:27
    1196FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+2:26:29Esa Niemist1:11:47
    1197FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:26:34Pertti Laitinen1:05:21
    1198FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+2:26:37Anssi Sepponen1:17:19
    1199FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+2:26:54Mikko Pehkonen1:11:53
    1200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:26:55Rolf Eklund1:06:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >