All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | 3:36:50 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:09:40 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (9) | +1 | Olle Boström | 1:06:10 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:09:09 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:37 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:11:17 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:24 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:08:48 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +4:25 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:10:35 | ||
7 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:26 | Sindre Rönning | 1:07:20 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:28 | Emil Andersson | 1:14:04 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:39 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:14:24 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (34) | +4:45 | Henrik Berggren | 1:12:20 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +5:38 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:13:11 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:23 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:13:55 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (31) | +6:26 | Kristian Kannus | 1:12:34 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +6:48 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:08:48 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +6:52 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:09:21 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:54 | Johan Lindberg | 1:13:06 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:55 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:13:10 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:33 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:08:57 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:26 | Assar Hellström | 1:10:13 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +8:57 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:13 | ||
21 | Lynx (32) | +8:58 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:10:43 | ||
22 | IGTISA (33) | +8:59 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:13:28 | ||
23 | NTNUI (23) | +9:00 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:11:44 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +9:02 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:13:19 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +9:23 | William Pommer | 1:19:05 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +9:23 | Karl Levin | 1:15:38 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +10:29 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:14:34 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +10:32 | Anders Hedberg | 1:13:37 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:54 | Tomi Mattila | 1:13:49 | ||
30 | Frol IL (47) | +11:57 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:13:41 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +12:20 | Esa Huttunen | 1:14:23 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +12:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:03 | ||
33 | Täby OK (126) | +12:54 | Daniel Hajek | 1:14:36 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +12:57 | Linus Rapp | 1:17:03 | ||
35 | MS Parma (19) | +13:00 | Arto Talvinen | 1:11:27 | ||
36 | Gävle OK (46) | +13:09 | Hans Persson | 1:15:09 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +13:55 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:15:46 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +14:09 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:15:42 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +14:56 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:16:21 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +15:23 | Petter Jönssn | 1:17:49 | ||
41 | OK Orient (53) | +15:43 | Emil Lönnström | 1:22:02 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:05:25 | ||
43 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +16:20 | Marius Bjugan | 1:17:44 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:22 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:18:07 | ||
45 | IFK Umeå (48) | +16:26 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:17:53 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +16:36 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:14:54 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +16:41 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:22:55 | ||
48 | OK Linne (17) | +16:57 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:08:31 | ||
49 | OK Orion (51) | +17:02 | Anton Johansson | 1:08:52 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +17:06 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:06:38 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (55) | +17:08 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:09:22 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:40 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:16:05 | ||
53 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +17:40 | Jonas Munthe | 1:15:56 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +18:01 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:22:37 | ||
55 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:54 | Simon Svensson | 1:13:33 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (37) | +18:55 | Jussi Simula | 1:13:40 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +18:56 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:20:52 | ||
58 | Attunda OK (97) | +19:00 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:11:25 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +19:06 | Viktor Runnby | 1:14:18 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +19:41 | Sjur Hovi | 1:12:13 | ||
61 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:42 | Oscar Vångell | 1:15:08 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (10) | +19:43 | Per Öberg | 1:12:11 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:43 | Simen Aamodt | 1:20:36 | ||
64 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +19:45 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:12:18 | ||
65 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +20:06 | Dan Wester | 1:17:35 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (45) | +21:04 | Göran Winblad | 1:17:11 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:28 | Oskar Andren | 1:23:07 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +21:29 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:23:05 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +22:42 | Risto Haikonen | 1:22:47 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +22:45 | Mattias Mårts | 1:18:59 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +22:54 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:19:20 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +24:18 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:18:55 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +24:26 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:20:42 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +24:28 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:20:49 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24:31 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:20:01 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +24:32 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:19:12 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +24:37 | Jouni Kujala | 1:20:41 | ||
78 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +24:38 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:20:50 | ||
79 | Trollelg (107) | +24:40 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:19:05 | ||
80 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +24:55 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:20:23 | ||
81 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:32 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:15:21 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +25:37 | Ville Uitto | 1:22:02 | ||
83 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +25:42 | Harri Pajula | 1:22:04 | ||
84 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +25:44 | Olof Sandgren | 1:22:07 | ||
85 | OK Kåre (30) | +26:17 | Leif Bader | 1:18:48 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (57) | +26:21 | Johan Kärrström | 1:15:43 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +26:26 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:24:15 | ||
88 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +26:31 | Per Olaussen | 1:24:48 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +27:26 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:23:38 | ||
90 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +29:11 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:26:58 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +29:43 | Kalle Rantala | 1:20:52 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +30:20 | Atso Salopelto | 1:22:09 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +30:26 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:28:49 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +31:08 | Aki Saari | 1:27:32 | ||
95 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +31:15 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:38:45 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +31:16 | Tommy Andersson | 1:14:36 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +31:18 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:14:26 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +31:18 | Otso Seppälä | 1:21:00 | ||
99 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +31:28 | Anders Boström | 1:18:51 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:40 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:20:02 | ||
101 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +32:07 | Alexander Minakov | 1:20:20 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +32:10 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:15:24 | ||
103 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +32:46 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:30:18 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (59) | +32:49 | Peter Eriksson | 1:16:11 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +32:50 | Juha Fränti | 1:18:55 | ||
106 | Koovee 2 (83) | +32:53 | Petri Annila | 1:27:19 | ||
107 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +33:37 | Severin Denzler | 1:21:04 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (129) | +34:29 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:22:47 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +35:40 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:23:47 | ||
110 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +35:40 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:20:29 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +35:45 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:26:10 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +36:28 | Per Sjögren | 1:25:57 | ||
113 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +36:35 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:19:48 | ||
114 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +36:36 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:18:11 | ||
115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +36:37 | Miika Irtola | 1:18:37 | ||
116 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +36:40 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:32:51 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:44 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:28:08 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:22 | Aapo Laiho | 1:23:30 | ||
119 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +38:30 | Andreas Kraas | 1:24:19 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +38:59 | Anders Åkerman | 1:17:37 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (123) | +39:01 | Martin Jansson | 1:20:46 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +39:04 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:22:25 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +39:08 | Janne Nurminen | 1:27:21 | ||
124 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +40:14 | Daniel Grahn | 1:23:16 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +40:28 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:22:35 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +40:29 | Ville Saikko | 1:24:24 | ||
127 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +40:34 | Adrian Opheim | 1:23:49 | ||
128 | Ultra (163) | +40:36 | Yury Yazykov | 1:23:41 | ||
129 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +41:01 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:22:52 | ||
130 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +41:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:23:23 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +41:06 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:16:22 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +41:08 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:20:02 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +41:08 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:22:40 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (103) | +41:09 | Staffan Järn | 1:19:30 | ||
135 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +41:10 | Joar Svartholm | 1:22:56 | ||
136 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +41:14 | Marek Schuster | 1:19:59 | ||
137 | Växjö OK (114) | +41:16 | Patrik Rosn | 1:32:52 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +41:25 | Victor Mansner | 1:23:32 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +41:55 | Erik Karlsson | 1:18:00 | ||
140 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +41:56 | Joona Huila | 1:23:44 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +41:56 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:23:42 | ||
142 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +41:58 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:30:02 | ||
143 | Nord West (73) | +42:02 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:17:33 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +42:08 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:38:23 | ||
145 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +42:12 | Eivind Resser | 1:22:35 | ||
146 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +42:47 | Mattias Johansson | 1:24:34 | ||
147 | Heming Orientering (371) | +42:51 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:25:33 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (195) | +43:00 | Virtala Markku | 1:40:45 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +43:06 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:25:38 | ||
150 | Ganddal IL (225) | +43:07 | Arild Aasheim | 1:29:07 | ||
151 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +43:39 | Per Holm | 1:25:38 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +43:55 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:32:22 | ||
153 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +45:00 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:27:36 | ||
154 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +45:03 | Oskar Lind | 1:23:54 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +45:40 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:28:28 | ||
156 | Northern Wind (383) | +46:02 | Slava Kruglov | 1:34:19 | ||
157 | OK77 (116) | +46:05 | Jan Donner | 1:28:17 | ||
158 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +46:48 | Robert Rostov | 1:39:16 | ||
159 | Hestra IF (63) | +46:59 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:25:55 | ||
160 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +47:03 | Gustav Andersson | 1:35:08 | ||
161 | Snättringe SK (182) | +47:10 | David Hector | 1:29:27 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat (122) | +47:51 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:25:43 | ||
163 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +48:07 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:18:54 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn (218) | +48:17 | Josh Beech | 1:37:57 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +48:21 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:27:22 | ||
166 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +48:35 | Björn Hellrup | 1:30:29 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +48:35 | Toni Hartvik | 1:26:59 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +48:37 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:19:07 | ||
169 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +48:37 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:07 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +48:39 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:18:45 | ||
171 | Haninge SOK (217) | +48:39 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:30:42 | ||
172 | www.therun.nu (386) | +48:43 | Will Tickle | 1:26:19 | ||
173 | OK Renen (666) | +48:47 | Markus Lundholm | 1:30:19 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +48:48 | Evan Barr | 1:24:55 | ||
175 | Umeå OK (319) | +48:49 | Isak Lundgren | 1:30:30 | ||
176 | Byåsen IL (292) | +49:27 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:28:31 | ||
177 | Oppsal IF (188) | +49:50 | Knut Aasheim | 1:17:06 | ||
178 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +50:01 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:20:20 | ||
179 | Bussola OK (231) | +50:21 | Patrik Thoma | 1:32:54 | ||
180 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +50:34 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:28:52 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +50:35 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:32:30 | ||
182 | Verdal OK (274) | +50:37 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:26:35 | ||
183 | Halmstad OK (259) | +50:39 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:26:36 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (153) | +50:44 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:38:54 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +50:48 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:33:48 | ||
186 | Skogslöparna (352) | +50:50 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:39:56 | ||
187 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +50:55 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:26:50 | ||
188 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +50:56 | Albin Larsson | 1:31:34 | ||
189 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +50:59 | Oleg Andreev | 1:26:17 | ||
190 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +52:07 | Niklas Olsson | 1:27:34 | ||
191 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +52:11 | Juha Lassila | 1:27:23 | ||
192 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +52:11 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:35:29 | ||
193 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +52:14 | Janne Virkki | 1:35:28 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +52:16 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:27:36 | ||
195 | Närpes OK (348) | +52:21 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:33:26 | ||
196 | OZONS OK (133) | +52:36 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:29:12 | ||
197 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +53:15 | Karl Modig | 1:23:19 | ||
198 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +53:19 | Aleksei Budkin | 1:28:42 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (146) | +53:24 | Mattias Westfält | 1:28:55 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +54:01 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:30:06 |
All | Next 200 > |