< Previous 200 | All |
1301 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +5:04:23 | Jari Kivimäki | 26:40 | ||
1302 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +5:04:27 | Pauli Rantala | 44:50 | ||
1303 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +5:04:32 | Jukka Hakala | 33:27 | ||
1304 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +5:04:35 | Matti Akselin | 27:20 | ||
1305 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +5:04:40 | Vesa Arjovuo | 29:57 | ||
1306 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +5:05:28 | Tommi Järvelä | 27:07 | ||
1307 | Nabla (1572) | +5:05:53 | Juha Tontti | 1:10:03 | ||
1308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +5:06:00 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 28:57 | ||
1309 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +5:06:06 | Piia Aarniosalo | 28:06 | ||
1310 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +5:06:16 | Markku Rusanen | 40:17 | ||
1311 | Buildercom (1087) | +5:06:49 | Karri Suominen | 29:05 | ||
1312 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:06:50 | Jussi Virta | 36:29 | ||
1313 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +5:07:25 | Vesa Tuomaala | 30:17 | ||
1314 | ABB SK (1072) | +5:07:36 | Marko Raatikainen | 27:09 | ||
1315 | Neliveto (1219) | +5:08:12 | Niina Laivanen | 27:06 | ||
1316 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +5:11:48 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 49:43 | ||
1317 | ME Pummit (1176) | +5:12:26 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 31:14 | ||
1318 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +5:13:20 | Pellervo Pohja | 21:05 | ||
1319 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +5:13:32 | Otso Salonen | 33:37 | ||
1320 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +5:13:32 | Katariina Komi | 36:31 | ||
1321 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +5:13:37 | Hannu Pönni | 31:05 | ||
1322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +5:13:42 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 33:54 | ||
1323 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +5:14:10 | Jukka Haavisto | 26:40 | ||
1324 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +5:14:28 | Jukka Eskanen | 2:33:49 | ||
1325 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +5:14:31 | Pertti Saarinen | 31:44 | ||
1326 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +5:15:03 | Markku Savolainen | 37:53 | ||
1327 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +5:17:17 | Antero Heiskala | 36:30 | ||
1328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +5:17:20 | Markku Vettenniemi | 22:29 | ||
1329 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +5:17:28 | Annika Viilo | 22:05 | ||
1330 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +5:17:30 | Virpi Leminen | 51:39 | ||
1331 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +5:17:45 | Markku Virtanen | 50:52 | ||
1332 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +5:18:13 | Juhani Vuorela | 35:55 | ||
1333 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +5:18:23 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 1:32:32 | ||
1334 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +5:19:15 | Johannes Ijas | 42:24 | ||
1335 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +5:19:53 | Janne Varjo | 31:55 | ||
1336 | Tamrock (1214) | +5:20:12 | Rauno Vanhatalo | 39:46 | ||
1337 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +5:20:16 | Isto Kukkonen | 41:49 | ||
1338 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +5:21:52 | Rauli Lepistö | 41:10 | ||
1339 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +5:22:12 | Mikael Hahtela | 21:50 | ||
1340 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +5:25:36 | Mika Tsokkinen | 29:14 | ||
1341 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +5:25:54 | Jon Jakobsson | 26:31 | ||
1342 | Contact force (1520) | +5:26:09 | Kaisa Nykänen | 34:58 | ||
1343 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +5:27:00 | Ville Vauhdikas | 38:32 | ||
1344 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +5:27:13 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 38:37 | ||
1345 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +5:27:31 | Erkki Uusitalo | 38:59 | ||
1346 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +5:27:40 | Pekka Asikainen | 39:30 | ||
1347 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +5:27:41 | Eino Pohjola | 28:26 | ||
1348 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +5:27:54 | Iiro Seppä | 20:27 | ||
1349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +5:28:25 | Simo Nieminen | 32:58 | ||
1350 | Kilpparit (1306) | +5:29:00 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 31:07 | ||
1351 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +5:29:10 | Kristo Andersin | 29:25 | ||
1352 | Nousujohde (1411) | +5:29:23 | Eliisa Mäkelä | 52:13 | ||
1353 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +5:29:46 | Raimo Nissi | 30:26 | ||
1354 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +5:30:29 | Helmi Erkamo | 41:34 | ||
1355 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +5:30:31 | Marja Vuorinen | 32:53 | ||
1356 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +5:31:48 | Saku Juola | 27:16 | ||
1357 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +5:32:44 | Taisto Siira | 52:40 | ||
1358 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +5:33:26 | Kati Kettunen | 34:44 | ||
1359 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +5:33:53 | Jouko Anttila | 33:34 | ||
1360 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +5:34:08 | Matti Kärenlampi | 30:39 | ||
1361 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +5:34:34 | Juhani Soimasuo | 29:46 | ||
1362 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +5:34:42 | Pekka Liimatainen | 29:29 | ||
1363 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +5:36:02 | Mikko Herzig | 40:52 | ||
1364 | HSY-team (1283) | +5:37:47 | Veijo Limatius | 29:28 | ||
1365 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +5:39:30 | Vilja Anttila | 27:54 | ||
1366 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +5:39:53 | Jarmo Kurppa | 37:42 | ||
1367 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +5:40:18 | Juho Salmio | 28:55 | ||
1368 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +5:40:41 | Rasmus Kallankari | 30:12 | ||
1369 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +5:40:43 | Antero Vornanen | 28:41 | ||
1370 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +5:43:37 | Antti Niittymäki | 26:26 | ||
1371 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +5:44:32 | Mika Voipio | 38:22 | ||
1372 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +5:46:24 | Milja Jaatinen | 26:10 | ||
1373 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +5:46:27 | Timo Tuominen | 41:22 | ||
1374 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +5:48:06 | Tuula Lahtinen | 28:56 | ||
1375 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +5:50:15 | Kimmo Kärenlampi | 1:00:05 | ||
1376 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +5:50:32 | Tapio Hyttinen | 28:49 | ||
1377 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +5:53:08 | Mikko Salpakari | 31:04 | ||
1378 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +5:53:10 | Jukka Sopanen | 29:54 | ||
1379 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +5:53:19 | Lasse Hakola | 23:57 | ||
1380 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +5:53:46 | Heikki Tolvanen | 35:02 | ||
1381 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +5:56:32 | Paunonen Hannu | 30:21 | ||
1382 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +5:56:55 | Hannu Harkola | 30:35 | ||
1383 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +5:57:11 | Rainer Ehro | 30:51 | ||
1384 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +5:58:10 | Eero Sihvola | 32:45 | ||
1385 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +6:01:44 | Teppo Toivonen | 32:33 | ||
1386 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +6:02:19 | Jaana Pirtilä | 40:52 | ||
1387 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +6:02:58 | Marko Liimatainen | 33:27 | ||
1388 | London Lords (1201) | +6:03:18 | John McCullough | 30:24 | ||
1389 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +6:03:23 | Erkki Raittila | 1:03:48 | ||
1390 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +6:03:57 | Martti Lappalainen | 29:37 | ||
1391 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +6:04:41 | Teemu Korpela | 41:07 | ||
1392 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +6:05:14 | Anu Nevalainen | 40:38 | ||
1393 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +6:06:51 | Katri Makkonen | 23:57 | ||
1394 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +6:07:18 | Harri Rytkönen | 29:26 | ||
1395 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +6:07:19 | Vesa Valkila | 38:27 | ||
1396 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +6:08:36 | Timo Haapakumpu | 32:38 | ||
1397 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +6:08:39 | Pauli Nieminen | 28:31 | ||
1398 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +6:10:33 | Hanna Vuorela | 32:46 | ||
1399 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +6:12:51 | Anne Partanen | 34:05 | ||
1400 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +6:13:24 | Seppo Kettunen | 29:38 | ||
1401 | Econocap (1435) | +6:13:48 | Eeva Mikkola | 34:46 | ||
1402 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +6:16:02 | Sanna Määttä | 54:38 | ||
1403 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +6:17:09 | Kari Huttunen | 30:55 | ||
1404 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +6:17:10 | Jouni Ijas | 31:13 | ||
1405 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +6:18:54 | Topi Jaakola | 31:49 | ||
1406 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +6:19:03 | PEKKA Turpeinen | 28:22 | ||
1407 | Järeä (1106) | +6:23:49 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 29:43 | ||
1408 | Globetrotters (1514) | +6:23:50 | Toni Karhunen | 41:27 | ||
1409 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +6:25:55 | Pentti Saario | 38:56 | ||
1410 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +6:26:51 | Pauli Savolainen | 40:46 | ||
1411 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +6:27:34 | Liisa Harve | 32:32 | ||
1412 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +6:36:50 | Eero Päivärinta | 41:17 | ||
1413 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +6:37:34 | Katri Malmström | 30:44 | ||
1414 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +6:39:00 | Reima Väisänen | 30:16 | ||
1415 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +6:39:29 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 34:57 | ||
1416 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +6:40:31 | Juha Koskela | 34:31 | ||
1417 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +6:40:34 | Timo Turunen | 30:56 | ||
1418 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +6:45:42 | Lotta Konttas | 41:07 | ||
1419 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +6:45:50 | Henrik Arlander | 53:11 | ||
1420 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +6:45:54 | Antti Lauslahti | 30:10 | ||
1421 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +6:46:35 | Juha Purhonen | 22:46 | ||
1422 | Matrix (1101) | +6:49:32 | Erja Salmela | 28:52 | ||
1423 | OK Kassit (866) | +6:52:21 | Emmi Forsman | 24:38 | ||
1424 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +6:53:56 | Pasi Siivonen | 31:17 | ||
1425 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +6:54:41 | Jani Karttunen | 35:48 | ||
1426 | Die Khe (1452) | +6:56:20 | Maria Lehtinen | 31:17 | ||
1427 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +6:56:27 | Maarit Särkilahti | 35:20 | ||
1428 | Jucat Team (1436) | +6:56:31 | Timo Koski | 31:36 | ||
1429 | SK SK (1371) | +6:58:44 | Seppo Salmela | 54:41 | ||
1430 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +6:59:21 | Juho Myyryläinen | 45:18 | ||
1431 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +6:59:40 | Sami Suihkonen | 34:23 | ||
1432 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +7:03:15 | Antti Karttimo | 23:43 | ||
1433 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +7:03:54 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 24:00 | ||
1434 | Rastikato (1381) | +7:05:00 | Seppo Knuuttila | 40:54 | ||
1435 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +7:05:33 | Tommi Vienonen | 48:26 | ||
1436 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +7:07:38 | Olli Suhonen | 41:30 | ||
1437 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +7:12:29 | Jarmo Rantanen | 33:49 | ||
1438 | HK (1367) | +7:14:22 | Jenni Aho | 34:36 | ||
1439 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +7:19:45 | Ossi Siven | 30:48 | ||
1440 | POK (1338) | +7:20:35 | Janis Zunda | 41:57 | ||
1441 | LostBoys (1229) | +7:27:42 | Mika Hakanen | 35:22 | ||
1442 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +7:28:20 | Jarno Mynttinen | 34:27 | ||
1443 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +7:28:20 | Juha Vanhatalo | 42:41 | ||
1444 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +7:29:19 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 42:57 | ||
1445 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +7:33:52 | Hannu Maijala | 28:19 | ||
1446 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +7:48:07 | Henri Hämäläinen | 21:52 | ||
1447 | Metsään menee (1488) | +7:50:46 | Antti Nieminen | 45:15 | ||
1448 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +7:59:09 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 29:50 | ||
1449 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +8:06:23 | Hannu Kallio | 33:22 | ||
1450 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +8:09:19 | Arto Myllymäki | 35:58 | ||
1451 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +8:20:22 | Tapio Halko-aho | 43:48 | ||
1452 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +8:24:24 | Anna Junnila | 38:21 | ||
1453 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +8:28:16 | Minna Soittila | 34:09 | ||
1454 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +8:45:43 | Petri Hirvonen | 29:53 | ||
1455 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +8:46:27 | Sanna Maasilta | 33:01 | ||
1456 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +8:48:02 | Niclas Wikström | 26:12 | ||
1457 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +8:53:52 | Arvo Majoinen | 1:03:19 | ||
1458 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +9:09:48 | Pekka Nurmi | 40:44 | ||
1459 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +9:22:10 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 45:46 | ||
1460 | Team Kesko (1530) | +9:49:49 | Ari Hiltunen | 52:03 | ||
1461 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +9:55:06 | Jari Inkeroinen | 43:54 | ||
1462 | EläMys (1379) | +10:08:42 | Pertti Heikelä | 48:36 | ||
1463 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +10:40:47 | Juha Puhakka | 34:15 | ||
1464 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +10:45:33 | Timo Virmala | 31:04 | ||
1465 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +10:55:35 | Olli Puhakka | 38:17 | ||
1466 | Heltech (1473) | +11:06:26 | Jari Kauppinen | 30:34 | ||
1467 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +11:33:59 | Jukka Salu | 35:31 | ||
1468 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +12:32:07 | Maarit Tervo | 41:10 | ||
1469 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +12:41:08 | Pyry Vilkko | 38:16 | ||
1470 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +13:56:02 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 47:41 |
< Previous 200 | All |