< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +2:07:15 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 22:18 | ||
402 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +2:07:20 | Teemu Kaksonen | 22:26 | ||
403 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +2:07:23 | Markku Hämäläinen | 21:44 | ||
404 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +2:07:33 | Simo Valtanen | 20:53 | ||
405 | Wing OK (124) | +2:07:38 | Johannes Midtbö | 27:49 | ||
406 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +2:07:47 | Juha Klemetti | 33:53 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +2:07:58 | Ossi Järvinen | 22:41 | ||
408 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +2:08:10 | Juha Niemenmaa | 22:24 | ||
409 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +2:08:22 | Alastair Walker | 24:43 | ||
410 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +2:08:25 | Henrik Nettelmark | 29:23 | ||
411 | Rasti 88 (370) | +2:08:55 | Timo Leskelä | 24:00 | ||
412 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +2:09:01 | Markku Vesalainen | 26:59 | ||
413 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +2:09:03 | Aldis Leitlands | 24:39 | ||
414 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +2:09:58 | Karl Melin | 36:28 | ||
415 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +2:10:00 | Tommy Joensuu | 18:41 | ||
416 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +2:10:01 | Juris Knets | 36:15 | ||
417 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +2:10:05 | Hugo Thorell | 19:57 | ||
418 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +2:10:07 | Janne Puntila | 21:29 | ||
419 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:10:17 | Tuomas Kivelä | 20:14 | ||
420 | Vesta (438) | +2:10:33 | Kirill Galaktionov | 21:43 | ||
421 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +2:10:53 | Jaakko Martikainen | 24:43 | ||
422 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +2:11:28 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 29:10 | ||
423 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +2:11:29 | Volker Naulin | 31:54 | ||
424 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +2:11:45 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 24:59 | ||
425 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +2:11:49 | Petra Huttunen | 23:13 | ||
426 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +2:12:06 | Seppo Männikkö | 27:34 | ||
427 | OK Ilves (121) | +2:12:39 | Tnis Jrimäe | 25:07 | ||
428 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +2:12:52 | Hannu Syrjänen | 31:33 | ||
429 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +2:13:32 | Toni Anttila | 27:32 | ||
430 | OK Vöru (389) | +2:14:05 | Janek Orro | 26:02 | ||
431 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +2:14:08 | Tommi Tiittanen | 23:10 | ||
432 | RAE ROK (260) | +2:14:17 | Tönis Haldna | 20:40 | ||
433 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +2:14:31 | Toni Vainikainen | 40:53 | ||
434 | Rastiketut (409) | +2:14:37 | Iiro Kaitola | 24:40 | ||
435 | Omega 2 (238) | +2:14:39 | Kirill Ageev | 20:10 | ||
436 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +2:14:39 | Pyry Stevander | 28:52 | ||
437 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +2:14:48 | Erik Löseth | 24:39 | ||
438 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +2:14:50 | Markus Palokangas | 24:12 | ||
439 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +2:14:54 | Antti Tolvanen | 34:03 | ||
440 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +2:14:56 | Jukka Mursinoff | 29:23 | ||
441 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +2:14:56 | Samuli Kallio | 28:54 | ||
442 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +2:14:58 | Jorma Matilainen | 27:24 | ||
443 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +2:14:59 | Petri Tilli | 24:21 | ||
444 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +2:15:00 | Miro Seppälä | 22:11 | ||
445 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +2:15:00 | Jari Kyllönen | 29:16 | ||
446 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +2:15:02 | Timo Riihimäki | 25:31 | ||
447 | Settiäijät (646) | +2:15:04 | Rami Haapala | 35:04 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +2:15:11 | Lasse Lindholm | 29:36 | ||
449 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +2:15:11 | Asko Istolahti | 34:50 | ||
450 | Rakvere OK (669) | +2:15:13 | Ants Turban | 20:26 | ||
451 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +2:15:23 | Pertti Välimäki | 26:06 | ||
452 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +2:15:58 | Eero Kelosuo | 25:58 | ||
453 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +2:16:23 | Mikael Bäck | 21:00 | ||
454 | Bristol OK (232) | +2:16:29 | Thomasina Narom | 24:23 | ||
455 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +2:16:32 | Arttu Ylönen | 25:37 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +2:16:33 | Joni Hemminki | 32:55 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +2:16:53 | Juha Lilja | 26:03 | ||
458 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:17:06 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | 21:51 | ||
459 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +2:17:13 | Jouni Savolainen | 19:36 | ||
460 | Nostars (328) | +2:17:16 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 23:48 | ||
461 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +2:17:17 | Pyry Ruusunen | 27:22 | ||
462 | OK Arona (271) | +2:17:18 | Andis Leontjevs | 26:09 | ||
463 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +2:17:19 | Pekka Jokinen | 20:45 | ||
464 | IK Auseklis (224) | +2:17:23 | Egons Solmanis | 25:22 | ||
465 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +2:17:26 | Arttu Niskanen | 22:40 | ||
466 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +2:17:26 | Per Westerlund | 34:13 | ||
467 | SK Mercury (344) | +2:17:36 | Vermo Siim | 24:07 | ||
468 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +2:17:44 | Jukka Kaiponen | 27:08 | ||
469 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +2:17:49 | Andrey Ivanov | 25:51 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +2:17:49 | Harri Tanska | 24:09 | ||
471 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +2:18:23 | Hannu Heinelo | 28:15 | ||
472 | Petolintu (446) | +2:18:24 | Renne Tergujeff | 32:53 | ||
473 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +2:18:28 | Tommi Tuusa | 40:31 | ||
474 | Larvik OK (245) | +2:18:35 | Jens Didrik Berg | 20:49 | ||
475 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +2:18:37 | Markus Malmberg | 27:57 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +2:18:40 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 18:02 | ||
477 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +2:18:48 | Timo Korhonen | 27:57 | ||
478 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +2:18:49 | Juhani Heiskanen | 38:18 | ||
479 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +2:18:51 | Heikki Kupila | 21:17 | ||
480 | Rastihaukat (645) | +2:19:00 | Pertti Sorri | 23:06 | ||
481 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +2:19:32 | Pekka Vesala | 21:42 | ||
482 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +2:19:40 | Axel Johansson | 21:54 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +2:19:52 | Jussi Kokkila | 28:07 | ||
484 | Metsähallitus (647) | +2:19:57 | Annika Vaara | 19:14 | ||
485 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +2:19:58 | Tytti Kaijanen | 26:32 | ||
486 | Beach Boys (1481) | +2:20:02 | Joonas Koskenvuo | 23:34 | ||
487 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +2:20:10 | Lasse Kouva | 27:23 | ||
488 | OK Måsen (527) | +2:20:30 | Sten Åhlin | 28:11 | ||
489 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +2:20:33 | Pertti Ahola | 30:09 | ||
490 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +2:20:58 | Jukka Honkasaari | 22:44 | ||
491 | Finnmap (512) | +2:22:35 | Kalle Liukkonen | 27:26 | ||
492 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +2:22:36 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 26:21 | ||
493 | Nord West 3 (652) | +2:22:41 | Denis Lebedev | 21:04 | ||
494 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +2:23:02 | Juha-Matti Inget | 24:01 | ||
495 | SK Mortis (574) | +2:23:09 | Ossi Peltokangas | 20:59 | ||
496 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +2:23:16 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 26:50 | ||
497 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +2:23:22 | Santeri Roivas | 40:45 | ||
498 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +2:23:50 | Lauri Launonen | 22:42 | ||
499 | PK Racing Team (611) | +2:23:55 | Antti Karjaluoto | 23:20 | ||
500 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +2:24:12 | Tapani Ilmonen | 32:24 | ||
501 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +2:24:15 | Mikko Raula | 24:19 | ||
502 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +2:24:20 | Jyri Kankkunen | 23:36 | ||
503 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +2:24:41 | Vili Laukkanen | 31:31 | ||
504 | OK SAULE (766) | +2:24:42 | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 27:13 | ||
505 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +2:24:46 | Kjell Karlsson | 25:10 | ||
506 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +2:24:49 | Mikko Hulkko | 23:39 | ||
507 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +2:24:52 | Tärnlund Mathias | 26:08 | ||
508 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +2:24:53 | Mundis Misins | 22:23 | ||
509 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +2:24:58 | Kari Laine | 32:04 | ||
510 | KeparDI (515) | +2:25:15 | Juuso Huhturi | 24:24 | ||
511 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +2:25:21 | Matti Juva | 25:28 | ||
512 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +2:25:29 | Jarmo Varjus | 23:39 | ||
513 | Omega 3 (411) | +2:25:50 | Igor Klimov | 20:24 | ||
514 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +2:25:55 | Jaakko Niemistö | 27:41 | ||
515 | Socca (1412) | +2:25:59 | Mikko Haara | 26:51 | ||
516 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +2:26:06 | Arne Sågfors | 25:05 | ||
517 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +2:26:09 | Kyösti Halonen | 21:26 | ||
518 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +2:26:14 | Veeti Jumeri | 29:52 | ||
519 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +2:26:21 | Osmo Nummelin | 21:10 | ||
520 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +2:26:21 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 21:38 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +2:26:21 | Ari Heikkilä | 20:38 | ||
522 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +2:26:22 | Tuomo Nissinen | 22:03 | ||
523 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +2:26:30 | Ilkka Pajula | 32:41 | ||
524 | SK-0K (670) | +2:26:34 | Roschier Leif | 33:27 | ||
525 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +2:26:35 | Peep Otstavel | 23:04 | ||
526 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +2:26:53 | Risto Tapanen | 25:40 | ||
527 | Korven Honka (420) | +2:26:59 | Olli Lehtonen | 21:42 | ||
528 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +2:27:52 | Reima Liikkanen | 18:25 | ||
529 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +2:27:56 | Pekka Pekkala | 19:44 | ||
530 | Rånäs OK (631) | +2:28:03 | Simon Bohman | 33:54 | ||
531 | Murut (531) | +2:28:12 | Veera Kimpimäki | 27:12 | ||
532 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +2:28:18 | Urpo Ranta | 23:38 | ||
533 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +2:28:20 | Martti Joutsen | 24:26 | ||
534 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +2:28:22 | Eero Penttilä | 25:08 | ||
535 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +2:28:29 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 24:40 | ||
536 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +2:28:32 | Iiro Kukkonen | 27:50 | ||
537 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:28:39 | Riitta Siltanen | 22:12 | ||
538 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +2:28:40 | Tuomas Säteri | 50:25 | ||
539 | Sportvogl (590) | +2:28:46 | siegfried liebl | 28:44 | ||
540 | Pullin serkut (453) | +2:29:14 | Matti Pulli | 30:55 | ||
541 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +2:29:22 | Roope Heinonen | 21:49 | ||
542 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +2:29:25 | Veijo Rissanen | 26:49 | ||
543 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +2:29:38 | Liisa Peltola | 25:22 | ||
544 | Firstbeat (1546) | +2:29:54 | Heikki Rusko | 25:44 | ||
545 | SCA Finland (1142) | +2:30:23 | Riku Hälli | 31:16 | ||
546 | Epilän Esa (601) | +2:30:37 | Kai Mäenpää | 27:38 | ||
547 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +2:30:50 | Johan Hagströmer | 20:18 | ||
548 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:31:05 | Juho Pietilänaho | 21:54 | ||
549 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +2:31:14 | Noora Hyyrynen | 22:28 | ||
550 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +2:31:18 | Aimo Jussila | 28:08 | ||
551 | Väsby OK (499) | +2:31:24 | Maria Hellström | 26:31 | ||
552 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +2:31:56 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 20:36 | ||
553 | OK Terjärv (586) | +2:32:08 | Johnny Forsen | 21:50 | ||
554 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +2:32:19 | Mats Orbert | 23:28 | ||
555 | NCS Sport (773) | +2:32:47 | Markku Nisula | 20:59 | ||
556 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +2:32:48 | Teuvo Formisto | 24:53 | ||
557 | MADROG (495) | +2:32:51 | Tommi Granholm | 22:17 | ||
558 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:32:56 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 27:29 | ||
559 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +2:32:59 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 24:04 | ||
560 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:33:06 | Dmitry Vartanian | 20:18 | ||
561 | Versowood (1566) | +2:33:07 | Pekka Peltonen | 21:41 | ||
562 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +2:33:10 | Jarmo Mäki | 24:30 | ||
563 | Legenda 2 (657) | +2:33:35 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 21:53 | ||
564 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:34:06 | Risto Haapakoski | 21:08 | ||
565 | IF Åland (615) | +2:34:14 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 25:33 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:34:14 | Taneli Laine | 22:22 | ||
567 | OUSA (479) | +2:34:32 | Fowler Austin | 21:57 | ||
568 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +2:34:33 | Aki Haaslahti | 21:49 | ||
569 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +2:34:38 | Jouni Koljonen | 22:47 | ||
570 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +2:34:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 22:52 | ||
571 | IK Kronan (368) | +2:34:42 | Anton Storvall | 21:57 | ||
572 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:34:54 | Ville Mäkelä | 16:38 | ||
573 | IK Falken (524) | +2:34:57 | Kasper Ena | 23:27 | ||
574 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:35:00 | Reko Rantamäki | 21:39 | ||
575 | OK77 4 (716) | +2:35:00 | Anders Westerlund | 24:33 | ||
576 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:35:05 | Matti Silvennoinen | 21:40 | ||
577 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:35:10 | Timo Väyrynen | 22:03 | ||
578 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +2:35:10 | Vesa Kätkä | 23:32 | ||
579 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +2:35:11 | Mikko Lamminpää | 22:58 | ||
580 | Weljekset (940) | +2:35:14 | Tapani Ahola | 26:38 | ||
581 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +2:35:19 | Matti Onnela | 23:24 | ||
582 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:35:24 | Mikko Kemppi | 17:49 | ||
583 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +2:35:24 | Harri Vainio | 22:45 | ||
584 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +2:35:36 | Juha Kekkonen | 24:04 | ||
585 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +2:35:45 | Mikko Ojala | 22:44 | ||
586 | Tuuripellet (804) | +2:35:52 | Timo Kytö | 34:50 | ||
587 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +2:36:20 | Hans-Erik Sten | 26:50 | ||
588 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:36:28 | Urs Steiner | 22:47 | ||
589 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +2:37:00 | Annamari Heikkilä | 24:34 | ||
590 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +2:37:22 | Tuomas Virtala | 21:14 | ||
591 | Solf IK (558) | +2:37:23 | Christer Snickars | 25:05 | ||
592 | Endurance (581) | +2:38:24 | Jouni Holopainen | 27:14 | ||
593 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +2:38:27 | Tapio Naakka | 26:59 | ||
594 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +2:39:18 | Heikki Onnela | 27:08 | ||
595 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:39:19 | Harri Paakkulainen | 25:40 | ||
596 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +2:39:20 | Sampsa Kavander | 35:47 | ||
597 | Seskarö IF (788) | +2:39:23 | Roger Westin | 26:54 | ||
598 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +2:39:23 | Jari Vaara | 24:52 | ||
599 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +2:39:34 | Kari Kaustinen | 27:56 | ||
600 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:39:43 | Juha Lehtonen | 24:30 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |