jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 15,8 km

    138Gustav Bergman1:28:03SWEOK Ravinen
    24Fredric Portin1:31:06+3:03NORHalden SK
    39Baptiste Rollier1:33:07+5:03NORKristiansand OK
    428Bjrn Ekeberg1:33:41+5:38NORIL Tyrving
    518Oleksandr Kratov1:33:51+5:47SWEOK Orion
    643Olli-Markus Taivainen1:34:07+6:04FINPellon Ponsi
    77Olle Bostrm1:34:34+6:31SWEJrla Orientering
    817Joakim Svensk1:34:50+6:47SWEStora Tuna OK
    960Tue Lassen1:35:14+7:11DENOK Pan rhus
    101Philippe Adamski1:35:34+7:31FINKalevan Rasti
    1123Ola Martner1:35:52+7:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1244Anders Nordberg1:36:11+8:08NORNydalens SK
    1335Pavlo Ushkvarok1:36:34+8:31SWEOK Denseln
    14212Helmut Gremmel1:36:39+8:36NORLillomarka OL 2
    1526Andreas Jansson1:37:13+9:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    49Jonas Madslien Bakken1:37:13+9:10NORNTNUI 2
    178Jakob Lf1:37:21+9:18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1812Jani Lakanen1:38:05+10:02FINKoovee
    1962Andy Kyburz1:38:29+10:26SWETullinge SK
    2022Doug Tullie1:38:37+10:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    216Oskari Liukkonen1:38:45+10:42FINHiidenkiertjt
    2242Topi Penttinen1:38:50+10:47FINOK Trian
    2321Severi Kymlinen1:39:07+11:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    2414Albin Ridefelt1:39:07+11:04SWEOK Linne
    2519Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:39:21+11:17NORLillomarka OL
    2665Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:39:25+11:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    2766Martin Hammarberg1:39:31+11:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    2811Graham Gristwood1:39:36+11:32SWEIFK Moras OK
    2956Peeter Pihl1:39:59+11:55FINMS Parma
    3032Vesa Taanila1:40:03+12:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3130Juuso Metsl1:40:05+12:02FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3224Matthias Merz1:40:25+12:22SWEOK Tisaren
    3316Jarno Parkkinen1:40:26+12:23FINRajamen Rykmentti
    34176Oskar Daniels1:40:27+12:24SWEAttunda OK
    35121Wojciech Dwojak1:40:33+12:30NORIL Tyrving 2
    3647Gernot Kerschbaumer1:40:43+12:39SWEPan-Kristianstad
    371417Patrik Martner1:40:53+12:50SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    383Ivar Lundanes1:41:14+13:11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3948Kaspar Hgler1:41:23+13:20SUIOLV Baselland
    4050Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:42:00+13:57NORFrol IL
    4131Miika Kirmula1:42:13+14:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4215Tero Fhr1:42:42+14:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    431266Paul Sirum1:42:48+14:45NORFrol IL 2
    4469Christian Tingstrm1:42:56+14:53SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    4579Lukas Peterson1:43:06+15:03SWEIFK Ume
    46203Brje Pauler1:43:07+15:04SWESkogslparna
    4746Sindre Rnning1:43:11+15:08NORFossum IF
    4885Sindre sthagen1:43:19+15:16NORFredrikstad SK
    4927Johan Hgstrand1:43:49+15:46SWEIFK Gteborg
    50755Erik Classon1:44:03+16:00SWEOK Kullingshof
    5125Santeri Sainio1:44:04+16:01FINKangasala SK
    5281Jens Rnnols1:44:11+16:08SWETby OK
    5355Rune Olsen1:44:11+16:08NORBkkelagets SK
    5492Nikita Stepanov1:44:12+16:09RUSNord West
    5564Aleksi Anttolainen1:44:19+16:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5633Niklas Saramki1:44:28+16:25FINLynx
    5739Klaus Schgaguler1:44:48+16:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    58143Clementin Valla1:45:04+17:00FINNavi
    5953Torben Wendler1:45:11+17:08NORRaumar Orientering
    6096Per Harald Johansen1:45:14+17:11NORVaregg IL
    6113Vegard Ruttenborg1:45:19+17:16NORNTNUI
    6294Janis Kums1:45:24+17:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    6354Artem Panchenko1:45:30+17:27SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    6458Martin Regborn1:45:38+17:35SWEHagaby GoIF
    65106Arto Talvinen1:46:18+18:15FINMS Parma 2
    6671Jouni Kujala1:46:20+18:17FINSK Pohjanthti
    6745Veli Kangas1:46:35+18:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    68226Alexander Chepelin1:47:16+19:13GBRScottish Junior Squad
    6975Johannes Pohjala1:47:18+19:15NORKristiansand OK 2
    70123Henrik Jonsson1:47:22+19:19SWEOK Rodhen
    7120Teemu Karjalainen1:47:38+19:35FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    7210Robbin Kantarp1:47:54+19:51SWErla IF
    732Julian Dent1:48:10+20:07SWEIFK Liding SOK
    7484Maksim Davidov1:48:22+20:19RUSBlack Sea OK
    75101Ollipekka Heikkil1:48:47+20:44FINLynx 2
    76187Ville Johansson1:48:57+20:54SWEOK Kolmrden
    7787Lauri Pohjola1:49:02+20:59FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    78135Jukka Tani1:49:11+21:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    79340Teemu Kngs1:49:16+21:13FINSotkamon Jymy
    80232Bjrn Karlsson1:49:27+21:24SWEHalmstad OK
    81397Pete Forsman1:49:28+21:24FINJussis seven
    8276Antti Honkimaa1:49:32+21:29FINEspoon Suunta
    8337Mats Nordbrden1:49:37+21:34SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8463Juha Hyyrylinen1:49:44+21:41FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    85105Jarno Kallio-Knn1:49:46+21:43FINRasti-Kurikka
    86151Ulrik Nordberg1:49:49+21:45SWEBergnsets AIK
    87114Aleksei Alekseyonok1:50:00+21:56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    88497Staffan Tunis1:50:02+21:59FINIF Femman 2
    89163Kjetil Bjrlo1:50:03+22:00NOREnga
    90102Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:50:16+22:12FINOK Trian 2
    911423Luis Nogueira1:50:20+22:17NORKristiansand OK 3
    92918Petri Paukkunen1:50:33+22:30FINVSMAAKK
    9382Jarkko Hautala1:50:40+22:37FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    94190Erkki Aadli1:50:43+22:40ESTSK Saue Tammed
    9534Andrei Hramov1:50:59+22:56FINHiisirasti
    96199Audun Heimdal1:51:15+23:12NORKonnerud IL
    97472Mikko Lassila1:51:19+23:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    98313Tomas Udrzal1:51:26+23:23NORWing OK
    99162Juha Vartiainen1:51:36+23:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    100146Bogdan Rodionov1:51:39+23:36RUSNorthern Wind
    101113Ville Parkkinen1:51:41+23:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    10236yvind Helgerud1:51:42+23:39NORHalden SK 2
    103104Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:51:46+23:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    104255Timo Saarinen1:51:52+23:49FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    105100Niklas Alden1:52:01+23:58SWEOK Linne 2
    106115Matthias Niggli1:52:03+24:00SWEOK Tisaren 2
    107215Lukas Schulthess1:52:06+24:03SUIOLC Kapreolo
    108126Oskar Arlebo1:52:12+24:09SWEKFUM rebro OK
    10993Luukas Valtonen1:52:39+24:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11097Vesa Aaltonen1:52:45+24:42FINIF Brahe
    111581Niila Ahokas1:53:26+25:23FINIitin Pyrint
    112165Jarkko Saarinen1:53:43+25:40FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    11386Tommy Andersson1:53:47+25:44SWEVnersborgs SK
    114185Otto Sund1:53:53+25:50FINIF Femman
    115109Erik Sagvolden1:54:06+26:02NORNydalens SK 2
    116279Anssi Koirikivi1:54:06+26:03FINRasTiimi
    1171418Magnus Bjrk1:54:07+26:04SWEOK Rodhen 2
    11872Jarkko Laine1:54:07+26:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    119454Vegard Rnning Huber1:54:16+26:12NORHamar orienteringsklubb
    120157Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:54:17+26:14NOROppsal IF
    159Didrik Hall1:54:17+26:14SWENykpings OK 2
    1221003Hannes Friederich1:54:29+26:26SUIOLG Basel
    123714Roger W. Karoli1:54:40+26:37NORCentrum OK Oslo
    124194Ville Pietil1:54:46+26:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    1251165Taneli Korpinen1:54:55+26:51FINRistin Kilta
    126309Asmo Vuorenp1:54:56+26:53FINLaitilan Jyske
    127240Evgeny Ivanenko1:54:59+26:56RUSVyborg-orientir
    128256Tommy Lindberg1:55:01+26:58SWEOK Roslagen
    129948Zabijak Smehlik1:55:02+26:59CZECops Drugs and kangaroos
    13099Martin Larsson1:55:12+27:09SWEHestra IF
    1311466Sndre Saksther1:55:19+27:16NOROppsal IF 2
    1321145Michael Oswald1:55:20+27:16SUIHelvetica United
    13340Dmitrii Poliakov1:55:21+27:18SWERehns BK
    134651Juhani Rauhalammi1:55:25+27:22FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    13541Adam Chloupek1:55:26+27:23SWEOK Kre
    136142Josh Bech1:55:32+27:29SWEOK Sdertrn
    13768Ove Baardsgaard1:55:34+27:31NORTrollelg
    138153Joona Huila1:55:41+27:38FINHiisirasti 2
    1391375Fabian Ringli1:55:49+27:46SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    140209Anders Hedman1:55:54+27:50SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    141353Thor Mella1:55:57+27:54NORk-94
    142306Gjermund Urset1:55:58+27:55NORIL BUL-Troms
    143139Jaakko Mkel1:56:00+27:57FINSuunta-Sepot
    144245Sren Nymalm1:56:01+27:58FINPargas IF
    14590Jonathan Rosendahl1:56:01+27:58SWErla IF 2
    146296Jostein Kvakland1:56:02+27:59NORVaregg IL 2
    147502Markus Airila1:56:03+28:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    148208Jani Riissanen1:56:04+28:01FINEspoon Akilles
    149241Janne Tuomaala1:56:15+28:12FINKoskelankyln Riento
    15029Andris Jubelis1:56:18+28:15LTUIGTISA
    151169Stig Alvestad1:56:18+28:15NORGanddal IL
    152133Kimmo Mieskoski1:56:33+28:30FINRasti-Lukko
    153140Per Fredberg1:56:47+28:44SWEKristinehamns OK
    1541413Andrew Quin1:56:47+28:44SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    155324Pekka Niemel1:56:56+28:53FINTio Rttens Mn
    156629Vesa Suominen1:56:58+28:55FINLytnen Rastit
    157260Panu Teittinen1:57:04+29:00FINKangasala SK 3
    158668Paavo Vtinen1:57:06+29:03FINSappion Veikot
    159112Stefan Frands Petersen1:57:09+29:06DENCopenhagen O
    160815Helge Gisholt1:57:11+29:08NOROK Skeidi
    161148Toni Pikkarainen1:57:13+29:10FINHyvinkn Rasti
    162299Ilkka Nurminen1:57:19+29:16FINHiiltomiehet
    163738Geir Myhr ien1:57:21+29:18NOREidsvoll o-lag
    164302Albin Andersson1:57:24+29:21SWEMarkbygdens OK
    165235Lars-Inge Arnevik1:57:26+29:23NORRingerike OL
    166152Ville Lampinen1:57:27+29:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    167345Anton Bjartnes1:57:28+29:25NORVerdal OK
    168330Petri Ikvalko1:57:30+29:27FINOL-Bowlare
    169149Jaakko Sorri1:57:34+29:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    170287Matias Sankari1:57:39+29:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    171373Roman Brogli1:57:46+29:43SUIOLV Baselland 2
    1721691Miia Niittynen1:57:48+29:45FINOK Kerma
    173137Akseli Ahtiainen1:58:00+29:57FINKalevan Rasti 3
    174709Milko Lehto1:58:04+30:01FINKarjaan Ura
    175167Karlsson Mattias1:58:06+30:03SWEVxj OK
    176703Kimmo Berg1:58:23+30:20FINSAL
    177707Ilpo Viippola1:58:26+30:23FINOulun Tarmo
    178193Juri Emaldynov1:58:37+30:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    179264Anders Axling1:58:39+30:36SWESundsvalls OK
    180150Ola Berger1:58:52+30:49NORBysen IL
    1811403Viktor Flingmark1:58:53+30:50SWEOK Kre 2
    182216Johan Lindqvist1:59:05+31:02SWETby OK 2
    183452Pyry Kettunen1:59:06+31:03FINSyneisen Salpa
    1841458Simon Jakob1:59:15+31:12SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    185262Michael Stockmayer1:59:17+31:14AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
    186183Oleg Kalinin1:59:22+31:19RUSOmega
    187227August Mikaelsson1:59:23+31:20SWEVsters SOK
    18859Martin Hoset1:59:24+31:21NORNTNUI 3
    189869Janne Keisanen1:59:25+31:22FINTeam Keisanen
    1901617Yvonne Gunell1:59:32+31:29FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    191541Jukka Pinola1:59:36+31:33FINIntersport
    1921641Tommi Tuhkalehti1:59:47+31:44FINAivan Sama
    193548Benoit Peyvel1:59:51+31:48FRAFrench coaches Co
    194244Miikka Ketonen1:59:53+31:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    195164Fredrik Bjernulf1:59:59+31:56SWESundbybergs IK
    196120Mattias Mrts2:00:15+32:12SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    1971123Henrik Andersson2:00:15+32:12SWEOK Tylskog
    198298Jesper Kullin Alfredsson2:00:16+32:13SWEOK Tyr
    199186Olle Andersson2:00:19+32:16SWETullinge SK 2
    200128Kuba Dragowski2:00:21+32:18FINOK Raseborg
    201173Andreas Nikolausson2:00:24+32:21SWEGotlands OF
    202500Matti Takala2:00:27+32:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    2031785Mattis Hallberg2:00:27+32:24SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    204348Konsta Pitknen2:00:36+32:32FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    205328Jussi Partanen2:00:40+32:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    206254Mattias Johansson2:00:40+32:37SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    2071475Simon Larsson2:00:41+32:37SWESvedalens AIK 2
    2081075Erlend Nilsen Sandnes2:00:42+32:39NOREmblem IL
    1424Janne Salo2:00:42+32:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    210901Tuomas Mkinen2:00:43+32:40FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    211158Edgars Briconoks2:00:44+32:41LATOK Kapa
    212130Henrikas Pauzas2:00:46+32:43LTUIGTISA 2
    213131Jani Sompi2:00:53+32:50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1779Christian Mittelholzer2:00:53+32:50SWEIF Thor
    21552Richard Hejdenberg2:00:54+32:51SWEGvle OK
    2161784Jouko Liuha2:00:59+32:56FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    217127Marko Vapa2:01:01+32:58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    218521Benjamin Anciaux2:01:03+33:00SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    219495Tapani Naakka2:01:06+33:03FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    220832Osmo Hongisto2:01:12+33:09FINLoimaan Jankko
    2211385Per Mrtensson2:01:12+33:09SWEOK Ravinen 4
    2221101Janne Selkl2:01:15+33:12SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    2231427Richard Purkis2:01:16+33:13GBREUOC 2
    224211Raimo Kariniemi2:01:22+33:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    225749Tuomas Maisala2:01:24+33:21FINRasti-Jyry
    226333Henrik Markvardsen2:01:24+33:21DENOK Pan rhus 2
    22757Ben Lepoutre2:01:33+33:30SWEOK Hllen
    132Matti Alonen2:01:33+33:30FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    229174Aaro Nurmiainen2:01:34+33:31FINLappeen Riento
    230192Kari Mki2:01:36+33:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    231921Amund Beitnes2:01:37+33:34FINOK77 3
    232141Olli Suonp2:01:39+33:36FINMS Parma 3
    2331140Janne Runtti2:01:39+33:36FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    234399Panu Karhu2:01:43+33:40FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    2351056Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:01:44+33:40FINKops
    236876Eero-Matti Vainio2:01:46+33:43FINMS Parma 8
    237265Erik Sundberg2:01:57+33:54SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    238282Timo Grhn2:01:58+33:55FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    2391687Tuulia Viberg2:01:59+33:56FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    240189Per Holm2:02:00+33:57SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    241974Jarno Salmelin2:02:11+34:08FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    242233Christian Spoerry2:02:12+34:09SWEUme OK
    243268Kalle Manninen2:02:13+34:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    244103Nick Barrable2:02:22+34:19SWEOK Ravinen 2
    245980Bobby Brahm2:02:24+34:21SWELnghundra IF 2
    246769Jori Arrakoski2:02:27+34:24FINOK77 6
    247138Tomi Kurhinen2:02:28+34:25FINRastivarsat
    248505Simo Vnttinen2:02:37+34:34FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    2491573Tommi Lavonen2:02:39+34:35FINAnjalan Liitto
    25095Erik Nilsson Simkovics2:02:48+34:45SWEUlricehamns OK
    251195Ove Antvord Haugereid2:02:50+34:47NORRingsaker OK
    252205Keijo Sivill2:02:51+34:47FINRasti E4
    253385Martin Sundstrm2:02:52+34:49SWESderhamns OK
    254325Ain Fjodorov2:02:54+34:51ESTRAE ROK
    255273Markku Mnty2:02:57+34:54FINMaarian Mahti
    2561786Hvar Birkeland Stormoen2:02:58+34:55NORNTNUI 5
    257334Christian Rotviker2:02:58+34:55SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    258221David Hector2:03:00+34:57SWESnttringe SK
    259508Veli-Matti Rintala2:03:06+35:03FINMS Parma 5
    260860Michael Dubach2:03:07+35:04SUINWK Soubre Reloaded
    2611426Daniel Netz2:03:09+35:06SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    1006Jarno Riikonen2:03:09+35:06FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    2631020Vili Kuuttila2:03:09+35:06FINTurku Multisport
    264462Esa Saarijrvi2:03:12+35:08FINPellon Ponsi 3
    265743Pasi Laurila2:03:18+35:15FINFujitsu
    266599Heikki Kettunen2:03:23+35:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    2671197Benet Totusaus2:03:23+35:20ESPClub Montsant
    268230Antti Granqvist2:03:24+35:21FINOK Trian 4
    269225Jussi Karttila2:03:26+35:23FINMS Parma 4
    2701111Mika Rahja2:03:33+35:30FINPermeren Rasti
    271222Petri Kiiskinen2:03:35+35:32FINRasti-Pielinen
    2721780Dmitriy Naumov2:03:37+35:33RUSSaint-Petersburg
    273486Teemu Pietil2:03:37+35:34FINPK Racing Team
    274161rjan Svaland Aas2:03:40+35:37NORVaregg IL 3
    275364Vladimir Balyasnikov2:03:45+35:42RUSKuzmolovo 110
    276474Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:03:47+35:44FINPerttelin Peikot
    277119Nils Edvaldsson2:03:56+35:53SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl
    2781550Tuomas Hyypp2:04:02+35:59FIN007Hyypp
    279281Viktor Wohlgemuth2:04:03+36:00SWEOK Ravinen 3
    28089Aleksi Sopo2:04:07+36:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    281782Hkon Fruseth Christiansen2:04:13+36:10NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    282632Markus Saarinen2:04:17+36:14FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    2831774Juha Kivel2:04:18+36:15FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    284196Eero Tuomaala2:04:18+36:15FINSK Uusi
    615Ville Saarela2:04:18+36:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    243Juuso Pimi2:04:18+36:15FINKoovee 4
    287214Ville Kokkila2:04:20+36:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    2881477Magnus hling2:04:22+36:19SWESurahammars SOK 2
    2891084Olli Tala2:04:23+36:20FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    290490Niklas Bjrkqvist2:04:23+36:20FINMetshallitus
    871Mikki Lehtonen2:04:23+36:20FINOtava
    292878Zdenek Slezak2:04:24+36:21SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT
    293289Aleksander Angelov2:04:29+36:26RUSLegenda
    294606Simen Bordal2:04:31+36:28NORFossum IF 2
    295395Samuli Heino2:04:33+36:30FINHankasalmen Hanka
    296297Jarmo Lindroos2:04:40+36:37FINEspoon Suunta 3
    297558Juha Sippola2:04:48+36:45FINPeab Seicon
    298217Jaakko Leppnen2:04:49+36:46FINEx-Legends
    2991033Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:04:51+36:48FINHauhon Sisu 4
    300272Jouni Vantaala2:04:54+36:51FINLammin Ski
    301365Antti Korkeakangas2:04:55+36:51FINRasti-Jussit
    302425Allar Kivil2:04:55+36:52ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    303552Thomas Bedin2:04:57+36:54NORIndre stfold OK
    304356Seppo Koskinen2:04:59+36:56FINJalasjrven Jalas
    305349Ed Catmur2:05:00+36:57GBRSouth London Orienteers
    306370Sami Lfman2:05:00+36:57FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    307204Harri Luchsinger2:05:02+36:59NORNTNUI 4
    308191Martin Simpson2:05:05+37:02ESTOK Plva Kobras
    136Esa Kuoppala2:05:05+37:02FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    310231Jyri Korhonen2:05:09+37:06FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    3111621Tuomo Stenberg2:05:17+37:14FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    3121767Juha Koskinen2:05:17+37:14FINSK Riski
    313145Jani Hmlinen2:05:19+37:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    314550joakim ingelsson2:05:21+37:18SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    315616Joakim Axelsson2:05:35+37:31SWETrollhttans SOK
    3161695Ari Merilinen2:05:37+37:34FINTurengin RC
    3171746Miika Ruokonen2:05:42+37:39FINTYTSU
    3181422Anders Hjerpe2:05:45+37:42FINIF Femman 5
    319342Samuli Hurme2:05:53+37:50FINTeme Ski Team
    320411Iivo Kriikkula2:05:54+37:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    321582Tuukka Turkka2:06:01+37:58FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    3221437Sten Leandersson2:06:12+38:09SWEOK Tyr 2
    323129Ludvig hlund2:06:12+38:09SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    32477Sami Levijoki2:06:17+38:14FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    325228Tomi Mkel2:06:18+38:15FINPihkaniskat
    326781Kalle Kettunen2:06:19+38:16FINJohn Deere
    327975Tadas Kazlauskas2:06:22+38:19LTUOK Fortuna
    328427Iiro Jskelinen2:06:25+38:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    329326Erik hlin2:06:26+38:23SWELnghundra IF
    330147Jarno Kiintola2:06:29+38:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    331277Sven Granfors2:06:29+38:26SWEOK Landehof
    332627Jonatan Larsson2:06:30+38:27SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK
    333249Joonas Savola2:06:34+38:31FINVesaisen Pojat
    334438Juha Uitto2:06:36+38:33FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    335886Jouko Jrnefelt2:06:38+38:35FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    336197Jarno Saarela2:06:40+38:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    337182Atte Seppnen2:06:43+38:40FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    338266Sami Klviinen2:06:43+38:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    339890Mindaugas Lukauskas2:06:44+38:41LTUVERSME
    340554Caj Snickars2:06:45+38:41FINSolf IK
    341522Tero Heittola2:06:54+38:51FINSolita
    3421607Jukka Pohjonen2:06:55+38:52FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    343630Mikko Pussinen2:06:58+38:55FINEspoon Suunta 8
    344383Janis Butans2:06:59+38:56LATOK Meridians 2
    3451265Rainer Rbb2:07:02+38:59FINPargas IF 3
    3461206Jani Mntytrm2:07:03+39:00FINKalvolan Keihs
    347343Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:07:10+39:07FINOlavin Rasti
    348669Timo Pietarinen2:07:14+39:11FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    349386Antti Heinola2:07:20+39:17FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    3501276Vesa Mrsky2:07:21+39:18FINSalomonin pojat
    351848Janne Virkki2:07:24+39:21FINRiihon ukk
    3521463Vegard Hansen2:07:29+39:26NORTrollelg 2
    3531372Mikko Tenho2:07:32+39:29FINTurun NMKY 3
    354321Teemu Kemppainen2:07:32+39:29FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3551349Peter Nordstrm2:07:35+39:32SWETby OK 3
    356237Rami Heikkonen2:07:39+39:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    357559Mikko Saarinen2:07:42+39:39FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    358253Tomas Cederberg2:07:44+39:41FINOK Botnia
    3591411Michael Roethlisberger2:07:45+39:42SUIBussola OK 2
    360877Tom A Karlsen2:07:45+39:42FINHumanitas-seura
    361315Mikko Tommola2:07:45+39:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    362406Mika Nurmo2:07:49+39:45FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    363180Sampo Hyppl2:07:55+39:52FINPellon Ponsi 2
    3641480Ronny Falk2:07:59+39:56SWESundbybergs IK 2
    365637Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:08:00+39:57FINHiisirastiKLa
    366912Tomi Kanniainen2:08:02+39:59FINPuolangan Ryhti
    3671012Magnus Mellbye Larsen2:08:03+40:00NORAsker SK
    3681433Antti Nisonen2:08:07+40:04FINNavi 6
    369944Niklas Olsson2:08:10+40:07SWEFinspngs SOK
    370439Aki Myllrinen2:08:11+40:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    371469Kai Kamila2:08:18+40:15FINSuunta Jurva
    3721203Andrew Lindsay2:08:19+40:16GBREUOC
    37361Andrey Salin2:08:19+40:16SWESvedalens AIK
    374800Arto Yl-Kotola2:08:19+40:16FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    375219Edgaras Voveris2:08:23+40:20LTUAzuolas
    376600Taneli Suomala2:08:26+40:23FINSukK 83
    377838Andrii Polovinko2:08:26+40:23UKROK Kompas
    378672Joni Freeman2:08:27+40:24FINReaktor Innovations
    379336Jyrki Kaunismki2:08:30+40:27FINRasti-Lukko 2
    380168Janis Skujenieks2:08:31+40:28LATOZONS OK
    381802Samuli Kyyrnen2:08:37+40:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    382338Christer Carlsson2:08:38+40:35SWEAlfta SA OK
    3831495Aleksi Hellman2:08:44+40:41FINMS Parma 9
    384680Jussi Kknen2:08:45+40:42FINTampereen Kotkat
    385601Veli-Matti Pulli2:08:46+40:43FINPullin serkut
    3861601Joonas Paulin2:08:47+40:44FINEP-40
    387278Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:08:48+40:44FINRastivarsat 2
    388291Ville Nyknen2:08:48+40:45FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    389239Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:08:49+40:46FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    390537Hanhela Veli-Matti2:08:53+40:50FINSK Mrmiehet
    391670Markus Saramki2:08:55+40:51FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    392620Aleksi Toivola2:08:59+40:56FINKemin Kiilat
    393946Martins Kruze2:08:59+40:56LATIK Auseklis 2
    394982Tuomas Hongell2:09:00+40:57FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    395764Risto Krkkinen2:09:02+40:59FINRasti Elmo
    396529Arttu Heikkil2:09:04+41:01FINTuurihaukat
    397496Ville Koskenvuo2:09:05+41:02FINBeach Boys
    3981257Karlsson Mattias2:09:05+41:02SWEOK Alehof
    530Per Gusts2:09:05+41:02SWELinkpings OK 3
    400379Remik Nowak2:09:07+41:04POLOK!Sport
    401409Juha Ylihrsil2:09:07+41:04FINAlahrmn Kisa
    4021651Anssi Tervonen2:09:08+41:05FINKompa
    403506Robert Irestig2:09:14+41:11SWESMHI IF
    404305Teijo Marttinen2:09:18+41:15FINNavi 2
    4051085Teemu Planting2:09:22+41:19FINSuunnaton Into 4
    406335Joni Holmroos2:09:24+41:21FINTurun NMKY
    4071461Magnus Bergman2:09:24+41:21SWEOK Kre 3
    408778Gisle Nyster2:09:27+41:23NORSkien OK
    409468Antti Salmi2:09:27+41:24FINPikku Hukat
    4101414Petteri Arovainio2:09:28+41:25FINRasTiimi 2
    411247Juha Partanen2:09:28+41:25FINRasti-Hyry
    412774Anssi Kokkonen2:09:31+41:28FINKalevan Rasti 5
    413300Andris Mireckis2:09:32+41:29LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    414172Henrik Palmen2:09:35+41:32FINEspoon Suunta 4
    415389Nikolay Krylov2:09:39+41:36RUSOmega 2
    416220Jonas Lindahl2:09:42+41:39SWEOK Milan
    417346Niilo Lusila2:09:42+41:39FINAsikkalan Raikas
    418357Kaarel Kallas2:09:42+41:39ESTJOKA
    419117Erik Tren2:09:46+41:43NORModum OL
    420347Asso Kesavli2:09:52+41:49ESTRakvere OK
    421384Harri Lammi2:09:53+41:50FINSaloisten Reipas
    422768Juha Latvala2:09:54+41:51FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    4231234Jukka Auvinen2:09:55+41:52FINHelminiemen helmet
    424134Vasilii Kuzmin2:09:56+41:53RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi
    425108FrtiringPontus Funke2:09:57+41:54SWELeksands OK
    4261500Tommi Nietosjrvi2:09:59+41:56FINPihkaniskat 7
    427292Risto Metsl2:10:03+42:00FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6
    4281489Mika Manninen2:10:05+42:02FINNavi 3
    429303Martins Vabulis2:10:06+42:02LATBurkanciems OK
    430503Jan Slotte2:10:13+42:10FINIK Kronan
    431659jyrki pietil2:10:16+42:13FINHukka Suunta
    432619Jussi Ojala2:10:16+42:13FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    433166Bjrn Karlsson2:10:19+42:16SWEOK Denseln 2
    434592Mikko Piispa2:10:21+42:18FINAkustin perikunta
    435259Jrgen Axelsson2:10:26+42:23SWETullinge SK 4
    436200Emil Andersson2:10:28+42:25SWETullinge SK 3
    437445Otto Saikkonen2:10:28+42:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    438719Pr Lilja2:10:30+42:27SWEKompisarnas IF
    439479Tommy Jauhojrvi2:10:34+42:31NOREmit
    440640Lukas Olsson2:10:46+42:42SWEVsby OK
    441234Jukka Pokela2:10:46+42:43FINLuumen Rasti
    44291Matti Hakala2:10:51+42:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    443583Timo Suuriniemi2:10:54+42:51FINHauhon Sisu 2
    444304Sauli Saarinen2:10:56+42:53FINMntsln Urheilijat
    445773Santtu Sainio2:10:58+42:55FINKela
    44673Daniel Gunnarsson2:10:59+42:56SWEOK Orion 2
    447588Pekka Norri2:11:03+43:00FINLauttakyln Luja
    448533Olli Hmlinen2:11:03+43:00FINPeikot Hiihto
    449684Martins Platacis2:11:10+43:07LATOK Meridians 4
    4501502Andres Laas2:11:13+43:10SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
    451987Markku Taskila2:11:14+43:11FINVauhtiveijarit
    4521041Wieland Krger2:11:15+43:12GERUSV TU Dresden
    453368Mika Npnkangas2:11:17+43:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    454252Mikus Purins2:11:26+43:23SWEOK lvsj rby
    4551635Ville Sampolahti2:11:27+43:24FINLiikunnan Riemu
    456419Kari-Veli Niemi2:11:31+43:28FINLappeen Riento 2
    457246Jan Moberg2:11:33+43:29SWEGvle OK 2
    458436Veijo Salmi2:11:34+43:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    459735Jeroen Hoekx2:11:35+43:32BELHamok
    460308Tero Ojala2:11:37+43:34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    312Randy Korb2:11:37+43:34ESTVrska OK Peko
    462638Ville Huomolin2:11:38+43:34FINLuumen Rasti 2
    4631409Totte Packalen2:11:43+43:40FINLynx 4
    4641029Mika Elo2:11:43+43:40FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    465280Mikhail Malyshev2:11:44+43:41RUSNord West 2
    4661589Timo Lainema2:11:45+43:42FINTSE for the Future
    4671193Arto Vesamo2:11:45+43:42FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    468392Janni Jortinnen2:11:48+43:45SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    469428Jaakko Soivio2:11:49+43:46FINKiimingin Virkut
    470826Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:11:50+43:46FINValtra
    471450Aki Koiranen2:11:53+43:50FINMADROG
    47298Mika Tonder2:11:55+43:51FINSK Vuoksi
    473478Jonas Vesterback2:11:58+43:55FINMalax IF
    474694Tuomas Tommola2:12:00+43:57FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    475507Ragnar Kruusla2:12:06+44:03ESTOK West
    4761711Olli Rantanen2:12:07+44:04FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    477301Ronny Liljegren2:12:10+44:07SWEGotlands OF 2
    478617Vesa Lassila2:12:11+44:08FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    4791588Tomi Suominen2:12:13+44:10FINKorpisoturit
    480263Petja Pyhnen2:12:14+44:11FINRastikarhut
    4811128Timo Heikkil2:12:17+44:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    482675Marko Ojala2:12:19+44:16FINUlvilan Ura
    1412Janne Autero2:12:19+44:16FINRasti-Nokia 2
    484874Tuomas Liukkonen2:12:25+44:22FINsalparasti
    485930Mikko Sainio2:12:25+44:22FINThinkers
    486752Jussi Hietala2:12:26+44:22FINFreeport Cobalt
    487546Marek Zahkna2:12:26+44:23ESTPuujalad
    488171Andis Laveikis2:12:27+44:24SWEOK Klemmingen
    489950Pertti Lappalainen2:12:27+44:24FINLohimaan Rasti
    490322Roope Lohikoski2:12:29+44:26FINRastikarhut 3
    491661Mika Pasonen2:12:33+44:30FINOK77 4
    977Antti Maasilta2:12:33+44:30FINMaasillat
    493155Mathias Drage2:12:33+44:30NORKongsberg OL
    494372Mats berg2:12:35+44:32SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    495424Pasi Antikainen2:12:40+44:37FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    4961170Heikki Viinikainen2:12:41+44:38FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    497597Eetu Liukko2:12:41+44:38FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    498483Tomi Peltoniemi2:12:44+44:41FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    499380Timo Natunen2:12:47+44:44FINSavon Suunta
    500689Manu Heinmki2:12:54+44:51FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    5011092Jussi Kauppila2:12:55+44:52FINFTA 2
    502473Mati Mgi2:12:57+44:54ESTHiiumaa OK
    503482Pasi Lehtimki2:13:00+44:57FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    5041482Fryderyk Pryjma2:13:01+44:58SWERehns BK 2
    505447Taito Jeskanen2:13:03+45:00FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    506816Teemu Partio2:13:04+45:01FINVnkypannu
    507362Erik Nygren-Whlin2:13:07+45:04SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    1752Terhi Jaakkola2:13:07+45:04FINVierivt sammalet
    509242Jrgen Nyman2:13:07+45:04FINOK Raseborg 2
    5101244Robert Bjrnman2:13:09+45:06FINKySsin Kissat
    511570Timo Hietaoja2:13:13+45:10FINVerttuun Namika
    512307Pontus Bergstrm2:13:13+45:10SWEOK sterker
    51378Peter Nordbrden2:13:16+45:13NORHalden SK 3
    514350Jari Turunen2:13:17+45:14FINJuvan Urheilijat
    515706Matti Roininen2:13:18+45:15FINJuuan Jnne
    516110Ilari Nummi2:13:19+45:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    517656Tommi Putkuri2:13:20+45:17FINHal Bro
    518766Matti Pellikka2:13:20+45:17FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    5191747Magnus Hellstrm2:13:21+45:18FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    520979Roope Kuusisto2:13:25+45:22FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    52174Eero Koski2:13:28+45:25FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    522317Jorma Ojalainen2:13:29+45:26FINSK Vuoksi 2
    523477Markus Pessa2:13:31+45:28FINAlatornion Pirkat
    5241370Boris Durnov2:13:36+45:33FINMS Parma 11
    525206Gaudenz Steinlin2:13:38+45:35SUIOLG Bern
    366Eero Hirvikoski2:13:38+45:35FINSiikaisten Sisu
    5271625Anna-Sofia Marila2:13:38+45:35FINPyrinnn tytt
    528818Jouko Niemi2:13:42+45:39FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    529405Jussi Kallioniemi2:13:42+45:39FINSweco
    530460Mikko Kemppinen2:13:43+45:40FINLahden Taimi
    531808Jussi Rosenstrm2:13:46+45:43FINMacGregor
    532414Jukka Palo2:13:50+45:47FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    533464Antti Rusanen2:13:57+45:54FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    5341393Tony Lagerroos2:13:57+45:54FINPargas IF 2
    535833Ilkka Lassila2:14:03+46:00FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    536144Henrik Tosteberg2:14:04+46:01SWELinkpings OK 2
    537236Jarmo Koskela2:14:05+46:02FINOK77 2
    53851Samuel Keller2:14:08+46:05SWENykpings OK
    539524Hugo Flordal2:14:10+46:07SWEKatrineholms OK
    540485Artis Dobulis2:14:11+46:08LAT30draugi.lv
    5411677Anssi Laine2:14:13+46:10FINNaKe FG
    542435Mikko Laine2:14:14+46:11FINRasti 88
    543202Johan Bjrklund2:14:16+46:13SWEHammarby IF OF
    544224Pavel Sisoev2:14:24+46:20RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    545498Antti Nousiainen2:14:25+46:22FINAS Skinnarila
    546695Mikko Mkel2:14:28+46:25FINDowntown 65
    547451Stefan Bjurstedt2:14:31+46:27SWESurahammars SOK
    548666Rickard Jonforsen2:14:35+46:32SWEAaterbaaten
    549664Visa Metsl2:14:40+46:37FINTyrwn Woima
    550523Risto Kolstela2:14:45+46:42FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    5511136Olli Lahtomki2:14:47+46:44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    552377Enn Jaama2:14:49+46:46ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    5531166Kim Rundell2:14:51+46:48FINIK Falken 3
    5541509Marielle Larsson2:14:53+46:50SWEOK Sdertrn 3
    555557Mika Hiltunen2:14:54+46:51FINLuolamiehet
    556889Istvan Szanto2:14:56+46:53FINEricsson SK
    557400Evgeniy Vatochkin2:14:57+46:54RUSLegenda 2
    558408Tarmo Siimsaare2:14:58+46:55ESTOK Vru
    559320Tuomas Kinnunen2:15:01+46:58FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    560923Pasi Turunen2:15:01+46:58FINRastivarsat 4
    561915Janne Kivel2:15:03+47:00FINBitcomp
    562448Nikolay Panasenko2:15:04+47:01RUSIngPromTeam
    1608Mark Saunders2:15:04+47:01FINKauha2-BOK
    56470Ats Sonajalg2:15:04+47:01FINLapuan Virki
    5651382Moa Kjellstrand2:15:05+47:02SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    566516Timo Hytnen2:15:05+47:02FINBertelin pojat
    5671680Kari Ojalainen2:15:06+47:03FINSK Vuoksi 3
    568433Janne Matikainen2:15:06+47:03FINRastiketut
    569759Teemu Jrvenp2:15:07+47:03FINMetsklusteri
    570410Daniel Hadorn2:15:08+47:05SUIOl Norska
    5711044Thomas Nilsson2:15:08+47:05SWEGanska OK
    5721544Arto Vainiomki2:15:12+47:08FINFlanels ry
    573572Tomas Bogzinskas2:15:16+47:13LTUMedeina
    1525Sami Turunen2:15:16+47:13FINKaukaan Lyly
    575513Marko Jaatinen2:15:17+47:14FINMuurlan Vihuri
    576775Jorma Kauppila2:15:19+47:16FINHusulan Kunto
    577904Juha Kuusisto2:15:19+47:16FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    578258Nikolai Znoev2:15:24+47:21RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2
    579813Lauri Kontkanen2:15:27+47:24FINSelkien Sisu
    580555Tero Suutari2:15:31+47:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    581760Henrikki Hakala2:15:33+47:30FINJiiriveljet
    582591Jussi Houttu2:15:36+47:33FINEpiln Esa
    583250Petteri Vuorinen2:15:36+47:33FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    5841669Jussi Nokelainen2:15:38+47:35FINJ-Town O Bros
    585821Marko Haapiainen2:15:38+47:35FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    586593Laurent Baumgartner2:15:49+47:46SUISwiss Seniors
    587840Aigars Leiboms2:15:50+47:46FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4
    1226Kaarle Lounela2:15:50+47:46FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    589867Eero Jalonen2:15:52+47:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    590518Jari Maunuksela2:15:53+47:50FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    5911485Anders Hkansson2:15:56+47:53SWEOK Linne 3
    592569Jari Hmlinen2:15:59+47:56FINKangasala SK 8
    593422Matti Huttunen2:16:00+47:57FINKorven Honka
    594859Jukka Sydnoja2:16:04+48:01FINLuonnontutkijat
    595595Jan Alden2:16:09+48:06FINOK Trian 6
    596843Janne Kivel2:16:14+48:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    5971228Kari Salonen2:16:25+48:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    598678Toni Kalliokoski2:16:27+48:24FINHalsuan Toivo
    5991100Eemeli Hytnen2:16:27+48:24FINVTT
    6001232Niko Nilsen2:16:28+48:24FINEka Chemicals
    601311Jaakko Helenius2:16:28+48:25FINRasti-Nokia
    618Topias Peltonen2:16:28+48:25FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    603765Timo Jaarinen2:16:29+48:25FINRasti 88 2
    6041491Ingemar kerman2:16:33+48:30SWETullinge SK 5
    6051742Arto Laukka2:16:36+48:33FINHarhaveikot
    606401Ari Ahonen2:16:36+48:33FINSappi Kirkniemi
    6071636Simo Jskelinen2:16:37+48:34FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    6081115Nikolai Muurman2:16:40+48:37FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2
    609154Jaakko Liukkala2:16:42+48:39FINHauhon Sisu
    610628Trml Ville2:16:43+48:40FINYkksjoukkue
    611692Dainis Krasovskis2:16:44+48:41LATIK Auseklis 5
    612605Juho Koskinen2:16:46+48:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    613690Hannu Hiltula2:16:46+48:43FINNousiaisten Alku
    614658Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:16:47+48:44FINKannuksen Ura
    615793Lasse Heininen2:16:47+48:44DENStronger Together
    6161626Kari Sinikallas2:16:48+48:45FINTVOKP3
    617739Juha Tilli2:16:49+48:46FINLynx 5
    618575Tommi Lahtonen2:16:49+48:46FINRC Eemeli
    619352Hannu Kosonen2:16:50+48:47FINOlavin Rasti 2
    620881Arnis Saltums2:16:51+48:48LATMezmalas MTB
    621467Sergey Pavlov2:16:54+48:51RUSIngPromTeam 2
    622723Teemu Laine2:16:54+48:51FINTeam Opintotuki
    623568Sami Rouvila2:16:57+48:54FINLammin Betoni
    624577Timo Etula2:17:01+48:58FINEtulan veljekset
    625178Mikael Sundstrm2:17:03+49:00FINOK Trian 3
    626727Sara Lundblad2:17:05+49:01SWETullinge Tigers
    6271456Mikko Kesl2:17:11+49:08FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    628501Jaakko Nyrhinen2:17:11+49:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    6291040Matthias Wittwer2:17:14+49:10SUIBucheggberger OL
    6301468Mikko Valkama2:17:14+49:11FINMS Parma 7
    631125Ville Kosola2:17:15+49:12FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    6321093Timo Tolonen2:17:18+49:15FINPietinalhon pamaus
    633229Magne Knudsen2:17:19+49:16NORGNEIST
    634603Kimmo Koivuniemi2:17:22+49:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    635323Kari Mkinen2:17:25+49:22FINSonkajrven Pahka
    6361186Calum Coombs2:17:27+49:23GBRCoombs Klaani
    6371504Petri Saksala2:17:28+49:25FINEpiln Esa 2
    638463Kiri Huhtanen2:17:29+49:26FINHuhtasen Heimo
    639404Priit Overus2:17:31+49:28ESTSK Mercury
    640476Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:17:33+49:30NORLarvik OK
    641418Antti Vyrynen2:17:36+49:33FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6421627Esa Tuokko2:17:44+49:41FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    6431562Keijo Kunto2:17:47+49:44FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    644369Sampo Forssen2:17:50+49:47FINPetolintu
    645538Tero Hyppl2:17:52+49:49FINEndurance
    646415Tuomo Kauppinen2:17:55+49:51FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    647857Jori Knskoski2:17:58+49:55FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    648527Antti Autio2:18:02+49:59FINSuunta 2000
    6491388Erik gren2:18:04+50:01SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    676Ville Uusivirta2:18:04+50:01FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt
    651493Gesa Molnar2:18:08+50:05FINRastivarsat 3
    652746Lauri Lindberg2:18:11+50:08FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    6531428Krister Gumaelius2:18:13+50:10SWEOK sterker 2
    654393Aarto Hirvi2:18:15+50:12FINHaukijahtaajat
    655671Hkan Palm2:18:15+50:12SWEOK Klemmingen 3
    656574Tomi Maksimainen2:18:16+50:13FINJuntit OK
    657201Pekka Myllykoski2:18:18+50:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    658542Jaakko Pitknen2:18:20+50:17FINSK-0K
    659534Mika Valkonen2:18:23+50:20FINNostars
    660762Jarkko Tuomola2:18:24+50:21FINSomeron Esa
    6611047Teemu Tukiainen2:18:24+50:21FINLappeen Siniset
    662417Marko Rautanen2:18:26+50:23FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    663344Mikko Karppinen2:18:30+50:27FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    471Matti Toivio2:18:30+50:27FINRastiPiikki
    665646Timo Hyppnen2:18:32+50:29FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    666319Ilkka Ruotsala2:18:37+50:34FINTeam Kuraporras
    6671452Jonas Eriksson2:18:40+50:37SWERns OK 2
    6681650Tommi Alanko2:18:41+50:38FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    669284Jaakko Kulmala2:18:48+50:45FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6701603Mikko Saarnio2:18:50+50:47FINRasti K18
    6711066Anders Bostrm2:18:51+50:48SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    672687Eemil Hyppnen2:18:53+50:50FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    6731469sa Otterbjrk2:18:58+50:55SWEUme OK 3
    674914Hannu Sillanp2:18:58+50:55FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    675540Mika Martikainen2:18:59+50:56FINRastitykki
    6761660Ina Westerlund2:19:01+50:58FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    677441Tuomo Kivel2:19:02+50:59FINKangasala SK 4
    6781445Juris Ritums2:19:03+51:00LATOZONS OK 3
    679267Kimmo Mtt2:19:04+51:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    680854Mika Kortesmaa2:19:10+51:07FINUrpon Rytky
    6811490Jonas Nylund2:19:15+51:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4
    6821224Ilkka Mikkola2:19:19+51:16FINLapua-ketjut
    683647Jaakko Niemi2:19:20+51:17FINValkealan Kajo
    684993Mika Salo2:19:28+51:25FINRasti-Vihti
    685698Erik Keerberg2:19:31+51:28FINTurun Visat
    686544Fritz Aebi2:19:32+51:29SUIOLV Hindelbank
    687545Eemeli Laine2:19:36+51:33FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    6881663Arttu Yli-Pietil2:19:38+51:35FINTeam EK Syksiss
    6891209Juha Vornanen2:19:41+51:38FINJoen Suunta
    690318Teemu Rautiainen2:19:45+51:42FINRasti E4 2
    691274Jussi Piirainen2:19:49+51:46FINKuhmon Peurat
    6921195Toni Knuutila2:19:50+51:47FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    693578Joni rmnen2:19:50+51:47FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    694470Matleena Bostrm2:19:51+51:48FINMurut
    695223Christoffer Smeds2:19:56+51:52FINNrpes OK
    6961214Tero Jrvinen2:19:57+51:54FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    6971199Niko Paavola2:20:00+51:57FINSaniBeach Rats
    698571Timo Riissanen2:20:02+51:58FINKalevan Rasti 4
    699721Jari Mtt2:20:03+52:00FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    700551Ramon Garcia2:20:06+52:03ESPImperdible
    7011487Juho Dahl2:20:08+52:04FINMS Parma 10
    7021213Heidi Liljestrm2:20:08+52:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    703711Arto Malmberg2:20:11+52:08FINSuomen metskeskus
    7041765Ikonen Janne2:20:13+52:10FINSekavaa sakkia
    705361Sami Tuhkanen2:20:13+52:10FINOC Toffee
    706156Olle Carlsson2:20:15+52:12SWESders SOL-Tyres
    707561Juha Koskenvuo2:20:16+52:13FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    708536Mikko Rapakko2:20:18+52:15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    709701Aarne Hakanen2:20:20+52:16FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    7101045Pendikainen Pavel2:20:23+52:20FINOscar Software
    711290Antti Pesola2:20:25+52:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    712488Jonas Wolff2:20:27+52:23LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    713210Juhani Ylnen2:20:29+52:26FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    714820Jouni Metso2:20:32+52:29FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir
    715934Jani Kiuru2:20:35+52:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    7161478Andreas Zeijlon2:20:36+52:33SWEOK Hllen 3
    7171300Jari Lappalainen2:20:36+52:33FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    718160Michael Eglin2:20:40+52:37SUIBussola OK
    719177Nauris Spalvins2:20:47+52:44LATOK Meridians
    7201319Peter Larsson2:20:48+52:45SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    721248Thomas Huber2:20:48+52:45SUIOLG Cordoba
    722655Pietu Kutinlahti2:20:58+52:55FINHernemen Porina
    723837Tuomas Ojanen2:20:58+52:55FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    7241014Osmo Juola2:20:59+52:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    7251441Alois Achermann2:21:01+52:58SUIOLG Cordoba 3
    726812Riku Heikkil2:21:06+53:03FINHnt SK
    727636Mats Luspa2:21:09+53:06SWEIFK Kiruna
    728449Stefan Fiskars2:21:12+53:09FINOK Raseborg 3
    729645Juhana Pakkasmaa2:21:14+53:11FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    730275Guntis Arnicans2:21:18+53:15LATA2
    731403Petri Ketola2:21:19+53:16FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    732598Asko Toropainen2:21:20+53:17FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1731Perttu Immaisi2:21:20+53:17FINLM-Instruments
    734696Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:21:22+53:19FINHanhipern Vauhti
    735455Pasi Koistinen2:21:24+53:20FINNastolan Ter
    7361676Henrik Lund2:21:31+53:28FINOK Trian 8
    737976Janis Actins2:21:36+53:33LATVeselava
    7381395Tero Rannila2:21:40+53:37FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    739989Jani Lehmuskoski2:21:43+53:40FINEspoon Akilles 3
    740310Didzis Viksne2:21:46+53:43LATOK Meridians 3
    7411218Juhani Penttil2:21:56+53:53FINVakka-Rasti 2
    7421190Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:21:59+53:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    743751Erkki Linna2:22:01+53:58FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    744732Reto Pusterla2:22:03+54:00SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    745847Pekka Jokela2:22:16+54:13FINHerraseura
    746416Martti Hassila2:22:16+54:13FINIF Brahe 3
    747624Seppo Jylh2:22:19+54:16FINLohtajan Veikot
    748565Sren Jansson2:22:20+54:17FINIK Falken
    749270Pierre-Aime Goettmann2:22:20+54:17FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    750861Eppu Lumme2:22:26+54:22FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    751780Ari-Pekka Liedes2:22:28+54:25FINIisu
    7521699Jari Holmberg2:22:34+54:31FINBoliden Harjavalta
    753819Sami Kmrinen2:22:35+54:32FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    754611Mika Talvisilta2:22:39+54:36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    7551154Sven Luks2:22:41+54:38ESTOK Prguphja
    7561011Jani Hartonen2:22:42+54:39FINNavi 5
    757951Juhani Leppsalmi2:22:43+54:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    7581460Oskar Klockar2:22:43+54:40SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    759898Pyry Rahkila2:22:43+54:40FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    760635Pertti Salo2:22:45+54:42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    7611735Jani Aiha2:22:46+54:43FINEricsson SK 3
    762456Jyrki Nieminen2:22:47+54:44FINStora Enso Mets
    763480Asko Hmlinen2:22:50+54:47FINSettiijt
    764683Verneri Nieminen2:22:50+54:47FINRastivarsat 5
    7651231Matti Valonen2:22:52+54:49FINMetsylioppilaat
    766181Mikko Eklund2:22:53+54:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    767744Aku Korhonen2:23:04+55:01FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    768596Marko Haapakangas2:23:13+55:10FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    7691238Gian-Reto Schaad2:23:19+55:16SUIOLG Chur
    770316Patrik Wrnman2:23:21+55:18FINIF Brahe 2
    771642Jon Engstrm2:23:26+55:23FINOK Jorren
    7721160Jukka Huttunen2:23:27+55:24FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    773580Jari Jrvinen2:23:27+55:24FINJyvskyln amk
    774906Markus Kuvaja2:23:31+55:27FINKoukut
    775985Esa Leppniemi2:23:38+55:35FINOK Terjrv 2
    776354Eero Kahila2:23:39+55:36FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    777549Jukka Tani2:23:44+55:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    7781068Leena Aalto2:23:48+55:45FINvATE kings
    779402Andreas Fredriksson2:23:51+55:48SWEAttunda OK 2
    7801430Antti Liljaniemi2:23:54+55:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    781967Mikko Mannari2:23:55+55:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    782429Pyry Ruusunen2:23:59+55:56FINRasti-Lukko 3
    783654Valera Deshko2:24:02+55:59RUSIzhora
    784653Jussi Vanhanen2:24:04+56:01FINTuuripellet
    785956Ilkka Kudjoi2:24:06+56:03FINOK Ostrobotnia
    7861623Mikko Minkkinen2:24:06+56:03FINTeuvo goes 80s
    7871505Hannu Kortetjrvi2:24:13+56:10FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    788520Joakim Hakala2:24:16+56:13FINIF Femman 3
    789931Ville Houttu2:24:16+56:13FINVincit
    7901719Kim Seppnen2:24:28+56:25FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    791805Mika Mikkola2:24:32+56:29FINMC Jymypallo
    792576Pasi Poikonen2:24:33+56:29FINPuutalon Pojat
    793261Markus Bieri2:24:35+56:32SUIOLG Pfffikon
    7941494Pirkka Annila2:24:36+56:33FINRasti-Lukko 6
    795884Heikki Koskinen2:24:36+56:33FINHirvensalon Heitto
    796771Mikko Pynnnen2:24:38+56:35FIN2Einsteins
    797375Marko Hmlinen2:24:39+56:36FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    7981258Laimonas Caplikas2:24:39+56:36LTULiettuan Lerpat
    799509Thorbjrn Vrp2:24:42+56:39NORIK Grane
    800519Esa Honkonen2:24:48+56:44FINRasti E4 3
    801842Raine Kivel2:24:54+56:51FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    802442Marko Haapakoski2:24:55+56:52FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    803466Jyrki Simovaara2:24:59+56:55FINEspoon Akilles 2
    804528Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:25:01+56:58FINTAUKOPARTIO
    8051596Tapio Mannila2:25:02+56:59FINVR Suunnistajat
    806866Paavo Vesterinen2:25:05+57:02FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    807179Joakim Persson2:25:10+57:07SWEHaninge SOK
    8081670Satu Paalanen2:25:13+57:09FINIPRn naiset
    8091188Juho Rnkk2:25:18+57:15FINTeam Varpikkaat
    8101054Edijs Smits2:25:24+57:21LATBriksnis
    811909Petri Taipale2:25:24+57:21FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    8121237Tuomo Hakaoja2:25:29+57:26FINFuturice
    813207Juha Prittinen2:25:33+57:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    814458Lasse Moilanen2:25:39+57:36FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    815531Magnus Ohlin2:25:41+57:38SWERns OK
    816564Sami Nurmi2:25:41+57:38FINHelppoRasti
    817457Markku Nikki2:25:42+57:39FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    818789Mikko Mutka2:25:47+57:44FINLinnankiertjt
    8191371Peter Sjdin2:25:48+57:45SWEOK Tisaren 3
    820798Mairolt Kakko2:25:49+57:46ESTBona Fide
    821355Dzenitis Juris2:25:55+57:52LATOK Arona
    8221027Lauri Kentt2:26:00+57:57FINOK77 5
    823649Meronen Juha2:26:06+58:03FINOC Puisto
    824634Mikko Vainio2:26:07+58:04FINKoovee 5
    825754Mauno Lemettinen2:26:08+58:05FINAtria
    826492Markus Nissi2:26:11+58:08FINSK Mortis
    827644Juha Kankaanp2:26:17+58:14FINLaihian Luja 2
    828750Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen2:26:18+58:15FINPyhjrven Pohti
    829953Pekka Grnlund2:26:21+58:18FINTurun Puristus
    830314Harri Laulumaa2:26:29+58:26GBRNOPE Team Banter
    8311227Tommi Hiltunen2:26:30+58:27FINSaimaan Nuohous
    832954Kimmo Rauhamki2:26:35+58:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    833367Kari Lahti2:26:36+58:33FINYIT Rakennus
    8341581Jarmo Aho2:26:37+58:33FINKerkesix
    8351549Pinja Toivanen2:26:43+58:40FINRaNcat ladyt
    836610Pr Svensson2:26:43+58:40SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    837432Antti Lehtineva2:26:50+58:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    838494Dmitrii Kononov2:26:51+58:48RUSNord West 3
    839835Mikko Hautere2:26:58+58:54FINTeam Villisika
    8401260Fredrik Mkinen2:26:58+58:55SWEAll In - Sandviken
    841293Ossi Jrvinen2:27:02+58:59FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    917Ari Koskela2:27:02+58:59FINAlanurmon Vire
    8431156Juha Murtomki2:27:05+59:02FIN000 Voorumi
    8441050Pekka Laitinen2:27:07+59:04FINTeam Best Caravan
    8451362Milla Lohikainen2:27:11+59:08FINRastivarsat 7
    8461446Aarre Asikainen2:27:13+59:09FINLappeen Riento 3
    8471055Juuso Visnen2:27:21+59:18FINCadpool
    8481684Heikki Siivari2:27:22+59:19FINLahti Trail Runners
    849639Teuvo Pysti2:27:23+59:20FINRastikarhut 2
    850983Jukka Ruusunen2:27:23+59:20FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    851421Antti Mattila2:27:26+59:23FINRaisu Lumous
    8521285Julia Davidsson2:27:27+59:24SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    8531008Mikael Sippo2:27:31+59:28FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    8541484Petteri Lindblom2:27:41+59:38FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    8551696Olli Koivumki2:27:42+59:39FINUPM Silvesta
    856718Mika Kilpelinen2:27:59+59:56FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1659Mikko Raula2:27:59+59:56FINRaula Team
    8581263Kalle Ikonen2:28:02+59:59FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    859964Mikko Leinonen2:28:05+1:00:02FINHauhon Sisu 3
    860517Mika Vkevinen2:28:07+1:00:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    861434Antti Lindqvist2:28:14+1:00:11FINSK Uusi 2
    862257Jonas Giding2:28:16+1:00:13SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    863868Mikko ri2:28:26+1:00:23FINMaarian Mahti 2
    864363Pekka Lammi2:28:28+1:00:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    865341Mika Hakala2:28:29+1:00:26FINPanssariprikaati
    866968Henri Koponen2:28:44+1:00:41FINPussin Kiristjt
    867440Timo Mkel2:28:47+1:00:44FINOulaisten Huima
    8681046Anssi Rusi2:28:49+1:00:46FINCage
    8691021Ilpo Pitkniemi2:28:50+1:00:47FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    870602Sami Virta2:28:52+1:00:49FINSauvon Urheilijat
    8711462Per Grande2:28:52+1:00:49NORVerdal OK 2
    872939Edgars Bernans2:28:59+1:00:56LATOZONS OK 2
    8731787Sergej Popov2:29:01+1:00:58FINMS Parma 12
    8741102Iiro Mkel2:29:02+1:00:59FINOlvastin Tana
    8751065Jani Ruusunen2:29:04+1:01:01FINRasti-Lukko 4
    8761099Agnar Renolen2:29:04+1:01:01NORWing OK 2
    877809Antti Kirjavainen2:29:05+1:01:02FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    8781552Mika Mkinen2:29:08+1:01:05FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    879437Mikko Haikonen2:29:09+1:01:06FINKeparDI
    8801639Jussi Seppl2:29:09+1:01:06FINFlanels ry 2
    881965Tomi Salminen2:29:10+1:01:07FINTeam Kenpes
    882499Heikki Vallbacka2:29:11+1:01:08FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    8831105Antti Kumara2:29:13+1:01:10FINLaihian Luja 3
    8841326Mika Piha2:29:15+1:01:12FINRasti 88 4
    885446Mikko Ylinen2:29:16+1:01:13FINTelemark Team rn
    886851Miika Porkka2:29:19+1:01:16FINSCA Finland
    887702Mari Koivunen2:29:20+1:01:17FINHiiltosiskot
    888747Olli Savolainen2:29:22+1:01:19FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    889788Eetu Marjakangas2:29:23+1:01:20FINRetkiryhm 06
    8901744Jermu Kujanp2:29:24+1:01:21FINKyrn Sarvipt
    891396Jani Nummi2:29:25+1:01:22FINVaalan Karhu
    892900Jani Vahala2:29:32+1:01:28FINOP-Kaukohalu
    893797Robert Ljungberg2:29:33+1:01:29FINOK Botnia 3
    894560Mattias gren2:29:34+1:01:31SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    8951168Jouko Snellman2:29:37+1:01:33FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    896864Ariel Aatsinki2:29:38+1:01:35FINRajaveljet
    897589Arto Ahonen2:29:39+1:01:36FINKaukaa haettu
    8981019Toni Nevantausta2:29:41+1:01:38FINKntit
    899697Valdis Lepiksons2:29:42+1:01:38LATIK Auseklis 4
    900376Petteri Heino2:29:43+1:01:40FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    901662Olli Nikkari2:29:48+1:01:45FINOulunsalon Vasama
    902526Toni Luohisola2:29:52+1:01:49FINSocca
    903573Mikael Tervaskanto2:29:52+1:01:49FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    9041335Toni Haapala2:29:54+1:01:51FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    9051689Timo Anttila2:30:01+1:01:57FINBasware
    906908Marko Salo2:30:04+1:02:00FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    1563Maija Heikkil2:30:04+1:02:00FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    908607Juhani Koivisto2:30:07+1:02:04FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    9091438Roger Linden2:30:09+1:02:05SWEAttunda OK 3
    910374Harri Koski2:30:10+1:02:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    911924Juho Friman2:30:20+1:02:17FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    9121015Antti Kouvo2:30:20+1:02:17FINEnegia
    9131493Bo Johansson2:30:20+1:02:17FINPargas IF Ski Team 4
    914590Seppo Konttajrvi2:30:22+1:02:19FINSK Uranus
    915903Jarno Karjalainen2:30:27+1:02:24FINSK Samperi
    916553Katri Niittymki2:30:30+1:02:27FINHiiltonaiset
    917753Niko Torvela2:30:31+1:02:28FINOulun Raksa
    918283Teemu Tauriainen2:30:48+1:02:45FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    9191733Lauri Vuori2:30:51+1:02:48FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    920484Pasi Heino2:30:52+1:02:48FINNCS Sport
    921799Niclas Hagns2:30:54+1:02:51FINWrtsil
    9221499Andreas Claesson2:30:54+1:02:51SWEOK Kullingshof 2
    923734Janne Hyvrinen2:31:00+1:02:57FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    9241073Pertti Tuomi2:31:02+1:02:59FINAskolan Urheilijat
    9251036Harri Leinikka2:31:03+1:03:00FINJyrkk Kerake
    926170Matti Kattelus2:31:03+1:03:00FINLapuan Virki 2
    9271633Mikael Ingman2:31:04+1:03:01FINOK Trian 9
    9281407Viljo Johansson2:31:13+1:03:10FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    929990Heikki Leppnen2:31:14+1:03:11FINTampereen Yritys
    9301628Juho Marila2:31:19+1:03:16FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    9311448Ilkka Sillanp2:31:22+1:03:19FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    9321655Juho Tammi2:31:24+1:03:21FINLtynkntjt
    9331683Juha Rauhansalo2:31:26+1:03:22FINRauhansalot
    934679Raul Hindov2:31:28+1:03:25FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    935955Juha Mntyl2:31:30+1:03:26FINOulun Reipas
    9361743Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:31:30+1:03:27FINTeam Proxion
    937887Bjrn Rosenqvist2:31:30+1:03:27FINNrpes OK 2
    938514Timo Saaranen2:31:33+1:03:30FINKyrs-Rasti
    9391782Esko Jussila2:31:36+1:03:33FINPijt-Rasti
    94083Mikael Andersson2:31:39+1:03:35SWEJrla Orientering 3
    9411483Pekka Oittinen2:31:40+1:03:37FINKangasala SK 5
    9421454Juha Vallittu2:31:43+1:03:40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    9431473Simon Nilsson2:31:43+1:03:40SWEEksj SOK 2
    9441394Arto Kiiskinen2:31:46+1:03:43FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    945758Tommi Lainema2:31:54+1:03:51FINTeam Azure
    946686Sami Hltt2:32:00+1:03:57FINKoneen Kerho
    9471038Steinar Lg2:32:02+1:03:59NORJuha Mieto fan club
    948677Otto Kumpulainen2:32:06+1:04:03FINJrvenpn Palo
    9491267Mikael Fogelholm2:32:06+1:04:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 6
    9501450Ville Honkanen2:32:07+1:04:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    951394Pietari Korhonen2:32:10+1:04:07FINTarpian Suunta
    9521251Antti Hannuniemi2:32:11+1:04:08FINTuoreet jalat
    9531604Mervi Heinaro2:32:13+1:04:10FINeLadies
    954958Heikki Kultala2:32:14+1:04:11FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    9551542Esa Lampi2:32:15+1:04:12FINNoin 7 Lampea
    9561010Joni Jskelinen2:32:15+1:04:12FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    9571293Jarkko Jermakka2:32:16+1:04:13FIN7 ihmett
    958796Ossi Valtonen2:32:17+1:04:14FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    9591338Heikki Nurmela2:32:18+1:04:15FINPihkaniskat 8
    960897Esa Rantasalo2:32:20+1:04:17FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    961475Sven Oras2:32:20+1:04:17ESTOK Ilves
    9621143Marko Martikainen2:32:21+1:04:18FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    963398Juuso Hmlinen2:32:23+1:04:19FINViitasaaren Suunta
    9641134Tuomas Koponen2:32:26+1:04:22FINBuildercom
    965413Timo Pohjolainen2:32:27+1:04:24FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    966911Timo Pekkinen2:32:28+1:04:25FINSweco 2
    9671408Juha Sinkkonen2:32:28+1:04:25FINRasti 88 3
    9681775Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:32:32+1:04:29ESTSK100
    9691602Jukka Hyytiinen2:32:34+1:04:31FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit
    970539Daniel Wiik2:32:35+1:04:32FINOK Botnia 2
    9711071Teemu Vuorenp2:32:37+1:04:34FINVarnitsa 2
    972811Sami Hmlinen2:32:43+1:04:40FINTeam Happonen
    973625Timo Ahlroth2:32:44+1:04:41FINTurengin Sarastus
    974604Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:32:44+1:04:41FINToimen Pojat
    975111Kimmo Leivo2:32:44+1:04:41FINSiilin Rasti
    976459Kimmo Laine2:32:45+1:04:42FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    977852Jari Pitkkoski2:32:49+1:04:46FINOK Kristina
    978710Marko Mustonen2:32:49+1:04:46FINPuijon Pojat
    979622Anton Pettersson2:32:49+1:04:46SWETibro OK
    980510Mikko Koutonen2:32:51+1:04:48FINYlivieskan Kuula
    981885Joonas Mkinen2:32:55+1:04:52FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    982822Miikka Hourula2:32:56+1:04:53FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    9831727Torsti Thtinen2:33:05+1:05:01FINTP Industrials
    984932Sakari Herrala2:33:06+1:05:02FINAron Haka
    985566Jan Stridh2:33:06+1:05:03SWESkarpncks OL
    986763Juho Lehto2:33:11+1:05:08FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    987613Antti Norkio2:33:12+1:05:08FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    988705Petri Hmlinen2:33:14+1:05:10FINLapin Sudet
    989238Erik Gohde2:33:15+1:05:12SWEDalaportens OL
    990777Toni Paloheimo2:33:18+1:05:15FINOpusCapita
    9911013Petri Hmlinen2:33:25+1:05:22FINPihkaniskat 2
    992218Sami Finnil2:33:26+1:05:22FINVetelin Urheilijat
    993928Tomi Tilli2:33:34+1:05:30FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    9941648Jussi Veijola2:33:37+1:05:34FINRivonmen Ruoska
    9951471Oskar Backlund2:33:37+1:05:34SWErla IF 3
    996717Ulrik Thisted2:33:43+1:05:39NORNikkelverk BIL
    9971026Timo Tavast2:33:43+1:05:40FINPiispan poijjat
    9981769Kari Heinonen2:33:45+1:05:42FINRoamers 2
    9991447Esa Vesterinen2:33:50+1:05:46FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    1000609Jan Lindfors2:33:52+1:05:49FINIK Falken 2
    1001584Jani Kurhinen2:33:53+1:05:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    10021398Agris Robs2:33:54+1:05:51LATOK Saldus 2
    1003663Kari Koivumki2:33:56+1:05:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    10041108Johannes Jutila2:33:57+1:05:54FINBertelin pojat 2
    1005986Terho Puustinen2:33:58+1:05:55FINEx-Legends 2
    10061352Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:34:00+1:05:57FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    10071559Niilo Liuhto2:34:04+1:06:01FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    1008657Jaakko Turto2:34:10+1:06:07FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    1009929Antti Puhakka2:34:12+1:06:09FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    1010337Mikael Sundstrm2:34:14+1:06:11FINOK Trian 5
    1011919Antti Flander2:34:19+1:06:16FINLettupojat
    10121129Tapani Jaakkola2:34:21+1:06:18FINTurun Tiemiehet
    1013700Pasi Lyyluoma2:34:23+1:06:20FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1014999Petri Vliharju2:34:24+1:06:21FINWonkamiehet
    1015795Janne Kiiliinen2:34:29+1:06:26FINLammin Ski 2
    10161443Anders Edvardsson2:34:30+1:06:27SWEEksj SOK 3
    10171248Petter Lindh2:34:40+1:06:37SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    10181158Timo Haltia2:34:51+1:06:48FINRejlers
    1019391Lars Janlv2:34:55+1:06:51FINIF land
    10201517Vesa Venlinen2:35:03+1:07:00FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    10211177Heikki Kekoni2:35:06+1:07:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    733Heikki Korppi2:35:06+1:07:03FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    1023920Niina Laininen2:35:08+1:07:05FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    1024512Janne Korkalainen2:35:08+1:07:05FINSiilin Rasti 3
    10251351Aarne Keurulainen2:35:11+1:07:08FINTeam Kesko
    10261387Petri Kuva2:35:21+1:07:17FINNavi 9
    1027465Aleksi Inkinen2:35:22+1:07:19FINLiperin Taimi
    10281431Mika Rinta-Keturi2:35:32+1:07:29FINRasti-Jussit 2
    1029730Pauli Torri2:35:36+1:07:33FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1030827Mikko Olkkonen2:35:38+1:07:35FINHirviveikot
    10311141Ari Peltola2:35:40+1:07:37FINSalon Viesti
    1032720Antti Korhonen2:35:43+1:07:40FINPihkaniskat 3
    10331124Sampsa Launiainen2:35:44+1:07:41FINMesikmmenet 2
    10341176Jarkko Laine2:35:44+1:07:41FINRamboll Finland
    1035412Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:35:45+1:07:42FINKuortaneen Kunto
    1036888Esko Parikka2:35:46+1:07:43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1037973Jouni Iso-Markku2:35:47+1:07:44FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1038724Petri Jrvinen2:35:52+1:07:49FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    10391107Juuso Aurasmaa2:35:56+1:07:53FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    10401155Jan Hansson2:36:00+1:07:57SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    10411179Toni Venlinen2:36:02+1:07:59FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1042673Vesa Laapas2:36:02+1:07:59FINZSKA Sivatti
    10431018Petri Harsunen2:36:04+1:08:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    10441091Marko Rintanen2:36:06+1:08:03FINMesikmmenet
    1045960Anders Ingman2:36:08+1:08:05FINOK Trian 7
    10461776Mikko Suihkonen2:36:11+1:08:08FINIlmatorjunta
    10471678Markku Tuominen2:36:22+1:08:19FINAPK-maratoonarit
    10481585Timo Kavakko2:36:25+1:08:22FINKyssin Kollit
    10491567Timo Takala2:36:26+1:08:23FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    1050650Juha Mhnen2:36:29+1:08:26FINPelikassit
    10511470Jyrki Kerminen2:36:33+1:08:30FINSomeron Esa 2
    10521106Eero Koivusalo2:36:36+1:08:33FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    10531724Veli-Matti Oikari2:36:38+1:08:35FINKarsTa
    10541629Ville Helenius2:36:40+1:08:37FINOC Harharetki
    10551178Lauri Jauhiainen2:36:47+1:08:44FINKTTO
    1056579Masa Juutilainen2:36:53+1:08:50FINKultaiset Karhut
    1057643Henri Tervo2:36:58+1:08:55FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    10581709Oliver Heinonen2:36:59+1:08:56FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    10591706Iiro Hollmn2:37:00+1:08:57FINHollmenit
    925Kimmo Holappa2:37:00+1:08:57FINRasti-Hukat
    1061515Jani Kurppa2:37:01+1:08:58FINPuutarhatukku-Harava
    1062420Jens Ove Hgnabba2:37:06+1:09:03FINOK Terjrv
    1063880Jari Oikarainen2:37:08+1:09:04FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    1064959Esko Huhta2:37:11+1:09:08FINKunnon Urheilijat
    10651184Jarkko Rihko2:37:11+1:09:08FINKustavin Ahto
    1066935Ahti Bleive2:37:13+1:09:10ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    1067883Rauli Raitolampi2:37:14+1:09:11FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1068667Einar Luup2:37:15+1:09:12ESTOK Vru 2
    10691058Ville Hyden2:37:15+1:09:12FINSuunta Jurva 3
    10701657Vesa-Matti Routsi2:37:19+1:09:15FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    10711704Juha Kuuluvainen2:37:24+1:09:21FINX-suunnistajat
    1072913Kiril Yovchev2:37:24+1:09:21SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    10731449Tuomo Tompuri2:37:25+1:09:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    1074378Sami Isoherranen2:37:28+1:09:25FINLynx 3
    1075862Kari Hakuli2:37:32+1:09:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    271Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:37:32+1:09:29FINSiilin Rasti 2
    1077713Andris Leja2:37:36+1:09:33LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    10781565Jarno Pukema2:37:45+1:09:42FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    10791685Matias Korpela2:37:47+1:09:44FINExme
    1080855Petri Thnen2:37:54+1:09:51FINValmet Technologies 2
    1138Heikki Haarajoki2:37:54+1:09:51FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1082608Pietu Heiskanen2:37:56+1:09:53FINKangasniemen Kalske
    10831377Natalia Gurtchenkova2:37:59+1:09:56FINNrpes OK 3
    1084725Jukka Saario2:38:09+1:10:05FINRaision Kuula
    10851640Marko Yli-Kauppila2:38:11+1:10:08FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    1086794Valle Teho2:38:14+1:10:11FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    1087358Mika Lammi2:38:24+1:10:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    10881090Harri Henttonen2:38:24+1:10:21FINRastivarsat 6
    1089761Mikko Leppl2:38:25+1:10:22FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    1090532Tuomas Romppainen2:38:26+1:10:23FINFirstbeat
    1091443Jouko Humppi2:38:27+1:10:24FINKuoreveden Krki
    10921348Eetu Haataja2:38:31+1:10:28FINMatrix 2
    1093567Janis Nagelis2:38:33+1:10:30LATMona OK
    1094790Jari Jrvinen2:38:36+1:10:33FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    1612Iivari Heikkil2:38:36+1:10:33FINSkipoli
    10961543Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:38:40+1:10:36FINPekan Perhoset
    10971692Kari Jylh2:38:40+1:10:37FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    10981593Jouko Kleemola2:38:45+1:10:41FINEksym 360
    1099331Tobias Kronhelm2:38:54+1:10:51SWEOK Msen
    11006743 Sport in Muhos2:39:00+1:10:57FINSport in Muhos
    1101276Hampus Mller2:39:02+1:10:59SWEOK Hllen 2
    11021270Ulf Nilsson2:39:13+1:11:10SWEGotlands OF 3
    11031078Ville Varis2:39:14+1:11:11FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    11041516Lauri Sumanen2:39:17+1:11:14FINVirNuMiToVi
    1105453Ari Paganus2:39:22+1:11:18FINSuunnaton Into
    11061649Otso Ikonen2:39:23+1:11:20FINOC Toffee 2
    1107757Johan E Kgler2:39:27+1:11:23SWESigtuna OK
    11081324Jukka Salonen2:39:27+1:11:24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    11091773Antti Siltala2:39:33+1:11:30FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    11101725Esa Piitulainen2:39:35+1:11:32FINPKARMAAKK
    1111966Marko Lehtinen2:39:36+1:11:33FINTurun Yliopisto
    1112693Tuomas Salminen2:39:44+1:11:41FINYlneen Kiri
    1113742Ari Rantanen2:39:45+1:11:42FINTaxi Team
    1114936Arja Nuolioja2:39:47+1:11:43FINTosiMiehet
    1115286Tuomas Peltola2:39:47+1:11:44FINMS Parma 6
    11161246Pertti Sillanp2:39:48+1:11:45FINKelpo Maisterit
    1117295Rauno Autio2:39:55+1:11:52FINKarkki-Rasti
    1118511Antti Karru2:39:57+1:11:54FINVakka-Rasti
    1119839Vesa Jussila2:39:58+1:11:55FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1120682Jussi Mkinen2:40:07+1:12:04FINIK rnen
    1121970Ari Jskelinen2:40:07+1:12:04FINAjolinja
    1122952Arto Korhonen2:40:09+1:12:06FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    11231399Alexander Kulikov2:40:10+1:12:07RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    1124652Mikko Helminen2:40:10+1:12:07FINHrt Lampaat
    1125712Heikki Kyt2:40:15+1:12:12FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    1126776Esa Haaranen2:40:18+1:12:14FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1127792Topi Laaksonen2:40:18+1:12:15FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    1128722Tatu Pulkkinen2:40:19+1:12:16FINTeam Lost
    11291340Aleksi Rsnen2:40:27+1:12:24FINTurun Sinikotkat 2
    1130767Arto Nummela2:40:29+1:12:26FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1131641Anne Kiijrvi2:40:29+1:12:26FINRempsun Metalli
    11321171Juha Sepponen2:40:30+1:12:27FINHRUP
    11331586Petri Lindstrm2:40:43+1:12:40FINJokikyln Pojat
    11341035Tero Jyrhm2:40:47+1:12:44FINPetolintu 2
    1135981Erkki Laukkanen2:40:49+1:12:46FINKangasala SK 7
    1136740Juhani Matilainen2:40:59+1:12:56FINNilsin Nujakka
    11371766Antti Kalliomki2:41:00+1:12:57FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1138371Ossi Kangas2:41:01+1:12:58FINTeam Lactic Acid
    1139726Jari Tuomi2:41:21+1:13:18FINTukes
    11401561Pauli Salminen2:41:22+1:13:18FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    11411070Timo Torniainen2:41:28+1:13:25FINNavi 7
    1142184Ville Kernen2:41:32+1:13:29FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    1143381Ronnie Andersson2:41:34+1:13:31SWEFalkenbergs OK
    1144770Outi Valkonen2:41:36+1:13:33FINOK Lyllykt
    11451252Vesa Oksanen2:41:49+1:13:46FINRasti-Perni
    11461380Matias Hmlinen2:41:50+1:13:47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    1147814Juha Nyyssnen2:41:51+1:13:48FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1148118Alex Minakov2:41:52+1:13:48RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    11491668Nikolai Salonen2:41:55+1:13:52FINNagu IF
    11501378Antti Jyrkoski2:42:05+1:14:02FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1151423Tomas Wikblom2:42:08+1:14:05FINIF Minken
    11521087Matti Lehto2:42:13+1:14:10FINTosiPahaRasti
    11531539Jari Kauppinen2:42:19+1:14:16FINRannikkolaivasto
    1154430Hannu Tiainen2:42:29+1:14:25FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    11551271Elmeri Numminen2:42:33+1:14:30FINEspoon Akilles 4
    11561464Mikko Kero2:42:37+1:14:33FINOK77 8
    1157623Jarkko Hepokangas2:42:39+1:14:36FINLaitasaaren Veto
    11581034Ismo Kakko2:42:42+1:14:38FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    1159633Aleksi Nystrm2:42:52+1:14:49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11601053Lasse Tommila2:42:57+1:14:54FINTeam Tommila
    1161685Matti Kilpi2:43:01+1:14:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    1162882Kai Kyckling2:43:04+1:15:01FINKananpojat
    11631163Seppo Laaksamo2:43:04+1:15:01FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1164786Pekka Lehtiniemi2:43:12+1:15:08FINSavon Suunta 2
    11651250Kimmo Partanen2:43:13+1:15:10FINRaisu Lumous 2
    11661284Paavo Rasilo2:43:14+1:15:11FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11671114Esko Siren2:43:15+1:15:12FINOK77 7
    1168984Harri Karling2:43:21+1:15:17FINPihkaniskat 5
    11691511Kim Slotte2:43:27+1:15:24FINPargas IF 5
    1170491Raino Lampinen2:43:30+1:15:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1171779Johan tting2:43:43+1:15:40SWELiTHe Bls
    1172587Heikki Pulkkinen2:43:47+1:15:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1173648Eero-Pekka Ilen2:43:48+1:15:45FINFunctio Laesa
    11741419Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:43:51+1:15:48FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11751523Tuomo Waltari2:43:58+1:15:54FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    11761479Olli Mkinen2:44:00+1:15:57FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1177748Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:44:00+1:15:57NORNeed for speed
    11781064Antero Korpela2:44:05+1:16:02FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11791298Eero Makkonen2:44:13+1:16:10FINTamrock
    1180870Pekka Kettunen2:44:18+1:16:15FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1181858Tuomo Puustinen2:44:19+1:16:16FINPihkaniskat 4
    11821204Tuomo Muhonen2:44:20+1:16:16FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    11831606Anssi Keskisaari2:44:20+1:16:17FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    11841429Kenneth Reinikka2:44:32+1:16:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    11851520Tanja Autio2:44:38+1:16:35FINTeam Lost 2
    11861112Mikko Heilala2:44:48+1:16:45FINVeikkaus
    1187844Juha Parviainen2:44:49+1:16:46FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    11881736Petri Karvinen2:44:53+1:16:50FINLyyti
    11891264Lauri Gylen2:44:59+1:16:56FINRastiPiikki 3
    1190834Timo Suokonautio2:45:01+1:16:57FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    11911416Mikael Davidsson2:45:01+1:16:58SWEVsters SOK 2
    11921173Pekka Niemi2:45:05+1:17:02FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat
    1193563Visnen Paavo2:45:07+1:17:04FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1194801Tuomo Pesonen2:45:07+1:17:04FINKotipojat
    1195785Harri Hakaste2:45:11+1:17:08FINEDX
    1196728Slava Ilchenko2:45:13+1:17:10FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    1197972Joose Pohjanen2:45:18+1:17:15FINTurun NMKY 2
    11981672Kari Kanerva2:45:19+1:17:16FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    11991051Kai Vesikallio2:45:19+1:17:16FINKontaten Maaliin
    12001060Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:45:20+1:17:17FINSyv pummi
    1201359Antti Rsnen2:45:22+1:17:19FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    12021390Henning Ravns2:45:28+1:17:25NORModum OL 2
    12031710Marko Siira2:45:29+1:17:26FINSK Mortis 2
    1204294Jouko Vuolle2:45:30+1:17:27FINLapuan Virki 3
    1205731Pasi Hyyrylinen2:45:33+1:17:30FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    12061113Hannes Ikheimo2:45:35+1:17:32FINSoilikin Suunta
    1207586Antti Santaharju2:45:35+1:17:32FINPaVi
    12081616Matti Ahola2:45:41+1:17:38FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1209783Kimmo Mki2:45:45+1:17:42FINOK Raseborg 4
    1210806Heikki Linna2:45:48+1:17:45FINRastiketut 2
    1211947Antti Myllys2:45:53+1:17:50FINMetos
    12121241Marius Ptashekas2:45:59+1:17:56FINTapanilan Tarmo
    1213681Christophe Dodin2:46:00+1:17:57FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    12141332Olavi Junttila2:46:05+1:18:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1215481Matias Hovi2:46:08+1:18:05FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    12161729Anneli Lvsund2:46:10+1:18:07FINBotnia bruuda
    12171016Tuukka Tuomela2:46:12+1:18:09FINRssi-Rasti
    12181002Vesa Pitknen2:46:20+1:18:17FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    943Juho Kotakorva2:46:20+1:18:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    12201637Jussi Kivioja2:46:30+1:18:27FINRastisudit
    12211376Martti Kangasniemi2:46:34+1:18:31FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    12221200Satu Sintonen2:46:36+1:18:33FINPihkaniskat 6
    12231148Timo Kiiveri2:46:37+1:18:34FINLiperin Lenkki
    12241506Lars Gerhardsson2:46:39+1:18:36SWEAttunda OK 4
    12251074Jussi Lautala2:46:46+1:18:43FINDirty Seven
    1226612Jarkko Korkiakoski2:46:46+1:18:43FINOK Kuhakerho
    1227998Seppo Vtinen2:46:53+1:18:50FINEspoon Suunta 9
    12281391Susanna Kalenius2:46:55+1:18:52FINKarjaan Ura 2
    1229626Ilkka Vnsk2:46:57+1:18:54FINKuusiston Jylh
    1230269Jarkko Rajala2:47:04+1:19:01FINLaihian Luja
    12311557Erkki Tuovila2:47:06+1:19:03FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    1273Leo Ukkonen2:47:06+1:19:03FINSKK-Dynamo
    12331591Janne Leinonen2:47:13+1:19:10FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    12341181Timo Pietikinen2:47:14+1:19:11FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    12351374Aku Virjula2:47:16+1:19:13FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    12361753Jukka Behm2:47:21+1:19:18FINHyvt Hyssykt
    12371436Pentti Mykrlaakso2:47:23+1:19:19FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    12381210Sari Lhdeniemi2:47:35+1:19:32FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1239288Harri Poutiainen2:47:35+1:19:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    12401217Aki Hietala2:47:38+1:19:35FINATQsi
    1241716Juha Koski2:47:38+1:19:35FINPerhon Kiri
    12421615Juho Kangasniemi2:47:41+1:19:38FINRUK Eksym
    1243487Kim Metso2:47:47+1:19:44FINRastihaukat
    12441117Kimmo Kuitunen2:47:48+1:19:45FINKanuuna
    12451222Antti Kokkola2:47:54+1:19:51FINJre
    12461707Kai Rahkonen2:48:00+1:19:57FINRyttyln Kiri
    12471537Petri Vuori2:48:03+1:20:00FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    12481575Kalle Pohja2:48:06+1:20:03FINOnninen
    12491059Mikko Hoikkala2:48:09+1:20:06FINKimito SF
    12501082Denis Steinemann2:48:18+1:20:14SUIOLG Galgenen
    12511080Reima Veijalainen2:48:19+1:20:16FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    1252863Samuli Hartikainen2:48:20+1:20:17FINHirviveikot 2
    1253803Mikko Kimpi2:48:21+1:20:18FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    12541162Sami Liponkoski2:48:31+1:20:27FINPaha Rasti
    12551611Ville Pulkkinen2:48:31+1:20:28FINPET orienteering Finland
    12561749Mika Vilen2:48:33+1:20:30FINOK Trian 10
    12571389Stefan Nordstrm2:48:33+1:20:30SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    12581216Juha-Pekka Loven2:48:43+1:20:40FINTervanjuojat
    12591076Marko Saarinen2:48:44+1:20:41FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1260741Janne Tuovila2:48:45+1:20:42FINFTA
    12611253Mikko Nousiainen2:48:45+1:20:42FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    12621618Janne Mankinen2:49:05+1:21:02FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    12631664Pertti Oikarinen2:49:13+1:21:10FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    1264332Alexander Nilsson2:49:17+1:21:13SWEOK Lalle
    12651512Jyri Eskelinen2:49:24+1:21:21FINNavi 8
    12661453Tuomo Ratia2:49:26+1:21:23FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    1267745Mika Pimininen2:49:36+1:21:33FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1268963Samuli Teittinen2:49:39+1:21:36FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    12691584Martti Roponen2:49:44+1:21:40FINTT226
    12701646Erkki Hurmerinta2:49:47+1:21:44FINSweco 3
    12711083Jarkko Luukkanen2:49:57+1:21:54FINSPYMS
    12721150Henri ij2:49:58+1:21:55FINUPM Seekers
    1273736Lauri Vainio2:50:13+1:22:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    1274891Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:50:14+1:22:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1275631Pasi Saastamoinen2:50:17+1:22:13FINWanhat weikot yr.
    1276846Markku Karro2:50:19+1:22:16FINSalon Vilpas
    12771310Sellman Klaus2:50:27+1:22:23FINTurun normaalikoulu
    12781122Kari Sane2:50:27+1:22:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1279899Eemeli Kantola2:50:29+1:22:26FINAC Harharetki
    12801359Arto Remes2:50:39+1:22:36FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    12811748Jani Markkanen2:50:43+1:22:40FINDowntown 65 2
    12821299Antti Jokinen2:50:56+1:22:53FINcloudriven.fi
    12831514Erno Levniemi2:50:56+1:22:53FINMusta Neli
    12841732Markku Riitaoja2:51:06+1:23:03FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    12851236Lauri Tuominen2:51:07+1:23:04FINNeliveto
    12861498Frank Kevin2:51:08+1:23:05FINOK Raseborg 5
    12871758Antti Hyttinen2:51:10+1:23:07FINAlphajrvi
    1288926Atte Haavisto2:51:10+1:23:07FINTarpian Suunta 2
    1289660Markku Kauppinen2:51:12+1:23:09FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    1290994Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:51:17+1:23:13FINVarnitsa
    12911062Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:51:17+1:23:14FINKehityssuunta
    12921656Artur Haavisto2:51:19+1:23:15FINLets get LOST
    12931534Jouni Leppsaajo2:51:19+1:23:16FINB-Tiimi
    12941451Petri Pirhonen2:51:22+1:23:19FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    12951212Tero Piirainen2:51:33+1:23:30FINMattersoft
    12961301Miika Kunnari2:51:42+1:23:39FINAlijmhyvitys
    1297879Petri Hautaniemi2:51:46+1:23:43FINSports by LUT
    12981313Urpo Jaakkola2:51:54+1:23:51FINLostBoys
    12991098Ari Kolunsarka2:51:57+1:23:53FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1300922Patrik stman2:51:57+1:23:54FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    13011772Jukka Kaikkonen2:51:58+1:23:54FINKylmkiset
    13021342Uolevi Nurmi2:52:01+1:23:57FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    13031703Marko Hnninen2:52:02+1:23:59FIN3Polvea
    13041004Tero Jussinmki2:52:03+1:24:00FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1305873Paavo Hurskainen2:52:04+1:24:01FINSito
    1306810Petri Hallikainen2:52:07+1:24:04FINLahden Kaleva
    1307489Timo Neuvonen2:52:09+1:24:05FINMustalammen Pallo
    13081545Kati Korhonen2:52:21+1:24:18FINTeam SnowFlakes
    13091235Jussi Miettinen2:52:25+1:24:22FINTP Gourp
    1310704Seppo Kylliinen2:52:29+1:24:26FINKaakon Eranto
    1547Roni Tuovola2:52:29+1:24:26FINK1 Katsastajat
    1312938Tuomas Hytnen2:52:33+1:24:30FINLuiskaotsat
    13131329Taneli Pakarinen2:52:41+1:24:38FINRasti-Nokia 3
    1314387Aki Permki2:52:45+1:24:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    13151754Marko Toivo2:52:52+1:24:49FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    13161196Henri Eloranta2:52:58+1:24:55FINAri Pojjaat
    13171777Kim Paavola2:53:22+1:25:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    1318988Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:53:28+1:25:25FINRasti-Jussit 3
    1319407Joonas Notkola2:53:30+1:25:27FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    991Panu Tuomikko2:53:30+1:25:27FINIlves-teatteri
    1321957Rami Aaltonen2:53:33+1:25:30FINKanin tahti
    13221459Niko Kivel2:53:41+1:25:38FINRastihaukat 3
    13231159Tero Rm2:53:49+1:25:46FINOC Utmanare
    13241198Karl Korpijaakko2:53:50+1:25:47FINKonserni
    1325849Ville Viljaranta2:53:56+1:25:52FINKarjalan Prikaati
    13261192Perttu Valaja2:54:24+1:26:21FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13271425Marko Andsten2:54:27+1:26:24FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    13281383Harald Storrnning2:54:31+1:26:28NORBysen IL 2
    13291189Antti Lumijrvi2:54:44+1:26:41FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    13301152Lauri Lukander2:54:48+1:26:45FINRastiPiikki 2
    13311661Esko Pirttimki2:54:48+1:26:45FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    1332715Joona Mnnist2:54:51+1:26:48FINSievin Sisu
    13331590Ruut Uusitalo2:54:51+1:26:48FINLiito-Oravat
    13341501Hendri Parrol2:54:52+1:26:49ESTOK West 2
    13351738Matti Sippola2:55:02+1:26:59FINVarokaa Kiwi!
    1336945Sakari Mikkola2:55:19+1:27:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    13371137Petri Stranden2:55:20+1:27:17FINTeam Laardi
    13381043Ville Sde2:55:27+1:27:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1339969Lasse Kalliomaa2:55:29+1:27:26FINLaihian Luja 4
    13401529Ossi Rautio2:55:32+1:27:29FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    13411017Juhani Rberg2:56:12+1:28:09FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1342585Pauli Ojanper2:56:28+1:28:25FINKauhavan Wisa
    1343691Asko Senttula2:56:29+1:28:26FINLandis+Gyr
    1344804Riku Annala2:56:29+1:28:26FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1345992Antti Isoknt2:56:31+1:28:28FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1346927Jarkko Prssinen2:56:33+1:28:30FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    1347905Raimo Mattila2:56:41+1:28:38FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    13481025Jaakko Nurmi2:56:44+1:28:41FINAuran Vannas
    13491097Niilo Sevon2:56:48+1:28:44FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    13501722Ari Manninen2:56:51+1:28:48FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    13511153Joonas Timperi2:57:01+1:28:58FINJuridia Sports Club
    13521219Timo Rtk2:57:10+1:29:07FINRistin Miehet
    13531465Esko Kiuru2:57:17+1:29:14FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    13541147Pekka Nurmi2:57:22+1:29:19FINPYVMM
    13551386Klaus Kauko2:57:43+1:29:40FINRasti-Lukko 5
    13561220Olli Heikkinen2:57:47+1:29:44GBRLondon Lords
    1357872Timo Vanhala2:57:49+1:29:46FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    13581327Tor-Olof Blomster2:57:50+1:29:47FINIF land 2
    1359831Eetu Parkkinen2:57:52+1:29:49FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    1360856Sakke Ahoniemi2:58:00+1:29:57FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    13611169Jouni Salonen2:58:02+1:29:59FINViitasaaren Suunta 3
    13621764Jarmo Viita2:58:03+1:30:00FINe-Sakki
    13631755Lauri Parviainen2:58:04+1:30:01FINLoppusijoittajat
    13641455yvind Thmt2:58:08+1:30:05NORIndre stfold OK 2
    1365828Hannu Hr2:58:13+1:30:10FINVhkyrn Viesti
    1366807Riku Vlivaara2:58:16+1:30:13FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    13671194Matti Karttunen2:58:21+1:30:18FINPss Viiraa
    13681183Arto Kpynen2:58:43+1:30:40FINTurska
    13691373Juha Pietil2:58:53+1:30:50FINKangasala SK 2
    13701536Jenna Vanhatalo2:59:01+1:30:58FINJanakkalan Jana
    13711392Jarmo Vainio2:59:06+1:31:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    1372895Olli Hmlinen2:59:18+1:31:15FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1373907Jari Schroderus2:59:29+1:31:26FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    13741279Harri Niemi2:59:39+1:31:36FINValio Nestle
    13751028Tommi Torni2:59:42+1:31:39FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    13761131Mikko Hyvri2:59:46+1:31:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    1564Lauri Kimpimki2:59:46+1:31:43FINSurut
    13781023Tapio Yli-Karro2:59:56+1:31:53FINPalo-88
    894Kari Elomki2:59:56+1:31:53FINOutotec
    1526Tommi Kontulainen2:59:56+1:31:53FINKkinimen Weljekset
    13811400Esko Kyr2:59:59+1:31:56FINJukolatiimi
    13821118Jouko Ruuskanen3:00:09+1:32:06FINIBM Sport club
    13831694Vili Jrvi3:00:09+1:32:06FINReal Seeniors
    1384784Marko Ilomki3:00:27+1:32:24FINHiisirastiKiukU
    13851781Arto Vilppola3:00:28+1:32:25FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    13861357Jussi Kykk3:00:32+1:32:29FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    13871229Tomi Collander3:00:37+1:32:34FINRastikarhut 4
    13881761Jussi Koskinen3:00:39+1:32:36FINHuippuJoukko
    13891434Roland Hst3:00:47+1:32:44FINIF Femman 4
    13901420Petri Vierti3:00:49+1:32:45FINEspoon Akilles 5
    13911533Janne Andersson3:00:49+1:32:46FINKahdeksan oikein
    13921254Jari Vlimaa3:00:58+1:32:55FINWIO Team
    13931718Jyrki Kangasmki3:01:08+1:33:04FINLounapartio
    13941275Kari Laukkarinen3:01:08+1:33:05FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    13951030Toni Kuparinen3:01:10+1:33:07FINCSC
    13961088Pekka Kaski3:01:16+1:33:13FINStormin Ters
    1397829Auvo Viita-aho3:01:50+1:33:47FINSuunta-Veikot
    13981309Tommi Helander3:01:52+1:33:49FINHintsusti OK
    1399388Juuso Tupitsa3:02:01+1:33:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    14001381Jussi Kettunen3:02:08+1:34:05FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    14011069Jukka Menanttila3:02:20+1:34:16FINSahalahden Kunto
    14021277Markku Ritanotko3:02:36+1:34:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    1403817Jukka Suojanen3:02:48+1:34:44FINKoovee 6
    1404940Saku Tauriainen3:02:57+1:34:54FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    14051361Leena Ojala3:02:59+1:34:56FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    14061172Olavi Toivainen3:03:01+1:34:57FINME Pummit
    1407791Aki-Matti Alanen3:03:01+1:34:58FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    14081245Risto Ilomki3:03:04+1:35:01FINEpselv Joukkue
    14091317Ilkka Sallinen3:03:07+1:35:04FINSK NappaRasti
    14101157Timo Polari3:03:12+1:35:09FINSYK-OPET
    14111476Hannu Syrjnen3:03:14+1:35:11FINRasti-Vihti 5
    14121095Jarmo Kerttula3:03:33+1:35:30FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    1413942Markku Nurminen3:03:35+1:35:32FINSuosmeren Salpa
    14141024Seppo Kuusisto3:03:35+1:35:32FINDatactica
    1415865Jouko Mkinen3:03:36+1:35:33FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    14161492Jaakko Virtanen3:03:37+1:35:34FINKemin Kiilat 2
    14171632Jukka Peltonen3:03:51+1:35:48FINLouhelan Woima
    1418461Tuomas Hiltunen3:04:13+1:36:10FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1439Timo Ronkainen3:04:13+1:36:10FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    14201256Oskari Pirttikoski3:04:32+1:36:29FINReaktor Innovations 2
    14211304Hanna Taimn3:04:37+1:36:34FINRastiaasit
    1422360Kari Mamia3:04:42+1:36:39FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    14231037Dan Auren3:04:51+1:36:48FINOK Botnia 4
    1424729Janne Nuotio3:05:03+1:37:00FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    14251312Matias Laine3:05:05+1:37:01FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1426949Jouko Jakala3:05:09+1:37:06FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    14271364Keijo Kiviluoma3:05:15+1:37:12FINSuunta Jurva 4
    1428614Keijo Lakkinen3:05:58+1:37:55FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    14291079Kai Yli-Sipil3:05:59+1:37:56FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    14301289Ritva Rissanen3:06:06+1:38:03FINNabla
    14311353Ilpo Moisa3:06:14+1:38:11FINVierestohi
    14321397Roope Ruusunen3:06:26+1:38:23FINRasti-Jussit 4
    14331072Hannu Pulakka3:06:29+1:38:26FINKorona
    14341207Juhani Pitknen3:07:13+1:39:10FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    14351281Joonas Pohjola3:07:35+1:39:32FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1721Mika Heikkinen3:07:35+1:39:32FINOC Tuska
    14371126Risto Kataja3:07:53+1:39:50FINHappyOrNot
    14381104Tanja Mnnist3:08:00+1:39:57FINJYY Jopa
    14391622Ari Jouppila3:08:05+1:40:02FINEricsson SK 2
    14401303Matti Kangas3:08:07+1:40:04FINJucat Team
    14411548Hannu Pyy3:08:10+1:40:07FINPyyparvi
    1442841Simo Horsma-aho3:08:11+1:40:08FINValmet Technologies
    14431396Timo Martikainen3:08:16+1:40:13FINKalevan Rasti 6
    14441432Pertti Tuominen3:08:21+1:40:18FINVakka-Rasti 3
    14451233Osmo Saarikoski3:08:24+1:40:21FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    14461294Jussi Ristimki3:08:33+1:40:29FINTeam SOSE
    1447823Jukka Pispala3:08:46+1:40:43FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    14481513Oskari Vlimki3:09:24+1:41:20FINHortoilijat
    14491570Antti Koivisto3:09:28+1:41:25FINLaajat kurvit
    1450772Tero Tiitu3:09:32+1:41:29FINLeppln Suuntavaisto
    14511496Christer Brostrm3:09:54+1:41:51SWEOK Denseln 3
    1452836Tero Immonen3:10:20+1:42:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    14531701Jukka Kataja3:10:32+1:42:28FINSusi Training Center
    14541366Pertti Vuorinen3:10:51+1:42:48FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    14551474Smudzis Margers3:11:08+1:43:05LATOK Arona 2
    14561508Jari Talvitie3:11:09+1:43:06FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1457892Jukka Nikkari3:11:11+1:43:08FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1458535Eero Koskivirta3:11:15+1:43:12FINKaakon Rasti
    14591334Petri Maunula3:11:16+1:43:13FINUrpon Rytky 2
    14601164Juho Nyholm3:11:28+1:43:25FINHmlis-Osakunta
    14611067Roope Lenkkeri3:11:30+1:43:27FINToiska
    14621442Esa Juura3:11:32+1:43:29FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    1463688Juha Rikkinen3:11:43+1:43:40FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    14641151Jussi Sipil3:11:55+1:43:52FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1465845Pami Pihlstrm3:12:01+1:43:58FINOP
    14661103Juhani Kirma3:12:01+1:43:58FINErnaali
    14671086Aivar Tihane3:12:19+1:44:16LATIK Auseklis 3
    14681022Laura Hakulinen3:12:24+1:44:21FINHakuliset
    14691556Seppo Aarnio3:12:25+1:44:22FINRastiPiikki 4
    14701645Mikko Paavola3:12:27+1:44:24FINMbiuksen matka
    14711142Ari Honkimaa3:12:27+1:44:24FINEspoon Suunta 7
    14721007Ilkka Matikka3:12:27+1:44:24FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    14731379Timo Laurila3:12:55+1:44:52FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    14741521Liisa-Ida Sorsa3:13:03+1:45:00FINSorsa Team
    1475893Mika Vuorimaa3:13:22+1:45:19FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    14761686Juri Suves3:13:41+1:45:38FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    14771242Hannu Peni3:13:45+1:45:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    14781032Arto Peltokorpi3:13:56+1:45:53FINNordea Urheilu
    14791720Tero Mki3:13:59+1:45:56FINRaision Rastinpinkojat
    14801042Mikko Ollila3:14:06+1:46:03FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    14811497Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:14:18+1:46:15SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    1482756Olafur Jonsson3:14:19+1:46:15ISLHekla orienteering Club
    14831259Joni Isorinne3:14:23+1:46:19FINErs seura
    14841130Tommi Ojala3:14:28+1:46:25FINKohta lytyy
    14851674Eero Toivonen3:15:03+1:47:00FINTupifast
    14861330Petri Hirvonen3:15:05+1:47:02FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14871120Atso Ala-Kopsala3:15:07+1:47:04FINMhy Keskipohja
    1488937Kari Mahlberg3:15:45+1:47:42FINRoamers
    14891406Erkki Tamminen3:15:46+1:47:43FINSuunta Jurva 2
    14901305Mika Penttil3:15:53+1:47:50FINAS Wassuttajat
    14911783Kimmo Mansner3:15:54+1:47:51FINSomeron Esa 3
    14921116Timo Nieminen3:15:55+1:47:52FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    14931223Matti Toppari3:15:55+1:47:52FINEspoon Tapiot
    14941000Harri Jakobsson3:15:59+1:47:56FINEspoon Suunta 6
    14951201Antti Tyrvinen3:16:08+1:48:04FINTekes InnOK
    14961221Ville Hietanen3:16:26+1:48:23FINValmet Automation Tampere
    1497896Jyri Maanp3:16:28+1:48:25FINOman polun raivaajat
    14981360Eetu Immonen3:16:59+1:48:55FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    14991610Lauri Tonteri3:17:32+1:49:29FINEtte Lyd
    15001712Jukka Rahkonen3:17:33+1:49:30FINVRU Hyvink
    15011541Antti Manninen3:17:39+1:49:36FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    15021435Jari Vuopio3:17:50+1:49:47FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    15031089Tommi Kuorilehto3:17:57+1:49:54FINSelviytyjt
    15041619Aku Khknen3:17:59+1:49:56FINTurun Puristus 2
    1505916Hannu Harju3:18:11+1:50:08FINNokian Torpedo
    15061323Seppo Lehtimki3:18:17+1:50:14FINRasti-Vihti 2
    1507285Tomi Karvonen3:19:09+1:51:06FINIisalmen Visa
    15081005Mika Jr3:19:11+1:51:08FINTulliportin Tosi
    15091768Sebastian Kulkula3:19:26+1:51:23FINInsta Sports Club
    15101634Kai Mutka3:19:56+1:51:53FINTerwaskannot
    15111211Pekka Suomalainen3:20:00+1:51:57FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    1512699Ilpo Puputti3:20:17+1:52:14FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    15131306Eemeli Lantta3:20:23+1:52:19FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1514996Keijo Ruotsalainen3:20:30+1:52:27FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    15151175Riku Merikoski3:20:39+1:52:36FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    15161240Riku Rantala3:20:40+1:52:37FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    15171280Jori Karlsson3:20:49+1:52:46FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15181620Peter Karlberg3:21:01+1:52:58FINYle boland
    15191642Heikki Alkila3:21:12+1:53:09FINTrafix
    15201690Petri Kaskinen3:21:13+1:53:10FINPK-VEHMAA
    15211202Tapio Ojala3:21:42+1:53:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    15221558Jaakko Vikman3:22:19+1:54:16FINHyvis Goes Fast
    15231576Asko Weijo3:22:22+1:54:19FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    15241367Markku Reiman3:22:33+1:54:30FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    15251594Toni Kouvonen3:23:06+1:55:03FINRastiPiikki 6
    15261205Mikko Hminen3:23:07+1:55:04FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    15271291Jouni Rekola3:23:31+1:55:28FINKaveriporukka 2012
    15281057Janne Trmnen3:23:51+1:55:48FINKilon Miekka
    15291288Sampo Varjonen3:23:58+1:55:55FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    1530830Juhani Mkel3:23:59+1:55:56FINKaLu-05
    15311587Jyri Lommi3:24:17+1:56:14FINPumppuveikot
    15321524Lund Tatu3:24:36+1:56:33FINVaadin
    15331243Lauri Pesonen3:24:38+1:56:35FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    15341187Jukka Kontinen3:25:02+1:56:59FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    15351180Hannu Backman3:26:11+1:58:08FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4
    15361569Hannu Salmela3:26:33+1:58:30FINMontun Uho
    1537562Pasi Valjakka3:26:42+1:58:39FINSerkkujen y
    15381522Joel Wolff3:26:43+1:58:40FINSpektrum
    1539997Petri Lauttia3:26:57+1:58:54FINSuuntavaisto SK
    15401528Kari Sumiala3:26:59+1:58:56FINKorvaklinikan pojat
    15411009Timo Hmynen3:27:07+1:59:03FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    15421191Pentti Reinikainen3:27:12+1:59:09FINRasti-Jyry 2
    15431609Antti Kuitula3:27:19+1:59:16FINRaketoonarit
    15441272Lassi Kpp3:27:36+1:59:32FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    15451278Markku Havukainen3:27:46+1:59:43FINIK rnen 2
    15461662Riku Riihilahti3:28:28+2:00:25FINTeam Armas
    15471296Kalle Reunanen3:28:31+2:00:28FINBylsuojaosto
    15481527Tero Liiri3:28:31+2:00:28FINTeam Lohkare
    15491535Janne Suominen3:28:33+2:00:30FINPedienteering Turku
    15501322Roberto Airoldi3:29:02+2:00:59FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    1551787Jari Parkkonen3:29:04+2:01:01FINKemira Vastus
    15521247Heikki Makkonen3:30:26+2:02:23FINPolvisuunta OK
    15531671Juhani Koskiranta3:31:25+2:03:22FINA-ryhmn miehet
    1554431Arto Tammi3:31:25+2:03:22FINHellanmaan Ters
    15551481Marko Laiho3:32:03+2:04:00FINSalon Viesti 2
    15561110Timo Lehto3:32:46+2:04:43FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    15571739Hannu Autto3:32:47+2:04:44FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
    15581583Mikko Helander3:34:03+2:06:00FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    15591486Jussi Kallio3:34:04+2:06:01FINLaihian Luja 5
    15601363Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:34:20+2:06:17FINLuumen Rasti 3
    15611292Anssi Luusua3:35:06+2:07:03FINSuur-Savon Shk
    15621350Pekka Holopainen3:35:36+2:07:33FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    15631119Virva Vuorenp3:36:17+2:08:14FINRastihaukat 2
    1564850Tommi Pasanen3:36:51+2:08:48FINTeme Ski Team 2
    15651230Asko Aavasalo3:37:22+2:09:19FINPowerfinn
    15661307Markus Kangas3:37:24+2:09:21FINArtjrven Ahjo
    15671572Valtteri Suorsa3:37:31+2:09:28FINRadiosuuntaajat
    15681614Kari Kinnunen3:38:09+2:10:06FINTelesten Veljekset
    1569543Markku Vihersalo3:38:22+2:10:19FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    15701444Voitto Manninen3:38:46+2:10:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15711262Pirjo Pajarinen3:38:49+2:10:45FINSkrinnarit
    15721600Miro Palm3:39:05+2:11:02FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    15731507Marko Jylhnlehto3:39:12+2:11:09FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    1574547Ville Mrsky3:39:20+2:11:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    15751286Reijo Tiainen3:39:30+2:11:27FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15761402Kari Nuuttila3:39:31+2:11:28FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    15771770Markku Mntyl3:39:44+2:11:40FINMLP Orienteering
    15781705Jani Saarinen3:41:24+2:13:21FINNumppi Brothers
    1579902Jouko Turunen3:41:42+2:13:39FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    15801555Juhana Vuorio3:41:44+2:13:40FINTelemark Team rn 2
    15811515Henri Virtanen3:42:39+2:14:35FINLuiskaotsat 2
    15821295Jyrki Rahkola3:43:26+2:15:23FINRistiin Rastiin
    15831532Markku Sipi3:43:39+2:15:36FINTeam Supponen
    15841688Janne Mikola3:44:06+2:16:03FINL.O.S.T
    15851255Jouni Pajunen3:44:19+2:16:16FINKela 2
    15861579Juho Hatakka3:44:52+2:16:49FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    15871314Nikke Partio3:44:55+2:16:52FINRykimkallion Pojat
    15881531Ari Kukkonen3:45:43+2:17:40FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    15891249Teemu Haapala3:46:06+2:18:03FINGauss-Krger
    15901751Joachim Wunsch3:46:16+2:18:13FINFinnbakels Oy
    15911574Kimmo Kekki3:46:33+2:18:30FINWellGuide
    15921560Petro Vnsk3:46:45+2:18:42FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    15931666Esa Heimo3:47:02+2:18:59FINIson kirkon liha
    15941681Juha-Pekka Jrvinen3:47:23+2:19:20FINLauttapartio
    15951343Lauri Hieta3:48:30+2:20:27FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    15961336Anssi Salmela3:49:02+2:20:59FINSK SK
    15971510Paula Hakulinen3:49:32+2:21:29FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    15981333Perttu Silvola3:50:02+2:21:59FINPVTUTKL
    1599961Pietu Parikka3:50:33+2:22:30FINRaTro
    16001697Mikko Akkola3:50:43+2:22:40FINTurun Sinikotkat 3
    16011344Juha Silvanto3:52:46+2:24:43FINRastikarhut 5
    16021356Ermo Inkeroinen3:53:17+2:25:14FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16031308Jussi Takaneva3:53:18+2:25:15FINContact force
    16041653Toni Immonen3:53:24+2:25:21FINAseman Konttaajat
    16051673Arto Myllymki3:54:34+2:26:31FINSonninmen Karjut
    16061287Kristiina Ahlqvist3:56:00+2:27:57FINRaisu Lumous 3
    16071566Timo Mynttinen3:56:35+2:28:32FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    16081630Santtu Huotilainen3:57:38+2:29:35FINAjokoirat 2
    16091643Jouko Kauttonen3:58:10+2:30:07FINLuukin vaeltajat
    16101320Mikko-Jussi Backman3:58:10+2:30:07FINAntin Enkelit
    16111149Samu Salmelin3:58:31+2:30:28FINHeSeKeKo
    16121472Juhani Leino3:59:22+2:31:19FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    16131001Jari Parkkali4:00:00+2:31:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    16141726Etti Kantola4:00:12+2:32:09FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    16151315Ilkka Hyypi4:00:26+2:32:23FINKuopankiertjt
    16161325Jani Elo4:00:41+2:32:38FINKeffin suunnistajat
    16171239Arimo Koivisto4:01:19+2:33:16FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    16181410Jarmo Kallio4:01:47+2:33:44FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    16191503Pascal Mylle4:02:43+2:34:40BELHamok 2
    16201268Max Alanko4:04:23+2:36:20FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    16211174Mika Laiti4:04:45+2:36:42FINPaha Rasti 2
    16221740Matias Hemmil4:05:10+2:37:07FINpaimion rastipllikt
    1623941Antte Vuosku4:05:17+2:37:14FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    16241745Heikki Pollari4:05:54+2:37:51FINABB SK
    16251730Tuomas Mtt4:07:26+2:39:23FINTrimico
    16261467Jarkko Luotola4:09:11+2:41:08FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    16271077Timo Hnninen4:09:53+2:41:50FINATC EFHK
    16281488Tero Kanerva4:10:15+2:42:12FINRasti-Vihti 4
    16291658Juuso Puolanne4:10:59+2:42:56FINHyytiln Huutajat
    16301599Kimmo Lnnmark4:13:43+2:45:40FINLSALTSTO res
    16311592Konsta Wjuga4:14:15+2:46:12FIN-Hkkilijt-
    16321167Petteri Kauppinen4:15:07+2:47:03FINVuorenveikot
    16331568Miina Orell4:16:16+2:48:13FINRasti-UHO
    16341700Antti Ruhanen4:17:30+2:49:27FINIntelligence in People Flow
    16351759Johanna Menalusta4:18:23+2:50:19FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    16361345Olli-Pekka Nyman4:19:03+2:51:00FINMustat Veljet
    16371647Harri Prssinen4:19:19+2:51:16FINIC Events
    16381762Leonid Sheljkov4:19:34+2:51:31FININUS
    1639995Topi Haarlaa4:19:36+2:51:33FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    16401269Jere Mkiranta4:19:48+2:51:45FINRastiketut 3
    16411613Reijo Malinen4:24:42+2:56:39FINDNA - SYV
    1642933Samo Siren4:24:58+2:56:55FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    16431341Mikko Tuovio4:25:14+2:57:10FINX-Boomarit
    16441125Mika Viljanen4:25:57+2:57:54FINNakkilan Wisa
    16451368Tom Grn4:25:58+2:57:54FINIF Brahe 4
    16461052Juha Rih4:25:58+2:57:55FINNastolan Ter 2
    16471631Joonas Laakso4:27:33+2:59:30FINKairankiertjt
    16481605Kristoffer Gustafsson4:29:49+3:01:46FINGustafsson seven
    16491757Henri Vainikainen4:29:57+3:01:54FINVierestohi 2
    16501339Jyrki Luukko4:35:08+3:07:05FINJoutomiehet
    16511644Arvo Ekman4:35:23+3:07:20FINTeam Kevola
    16521546Albert Salmi4:35:47+3:07:44FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2
    16531577Matti Sairanen4:36:07+3:08:04FINRoamers 3
    16541571Antti Kakkonen4:36:44+3:08:41FINKompassibois
    16551283Arto Aspelin4:36:57+3:08:53FINAjokoirat
    16561127Paavo Hautajrvi4:38:10+3:10:07FINSallan Karhut
    16571540Antti Lukkarila4:38:48+3:10:45FINKnut Posse
    16581109Petteri Kivist4:38:51+3:10:47FINMTK-Asikkala
    16591652Timo Koponen4:39:00+3:10:57FINKoposen 7 veljest
    16601185Jussi Havunen4:39:18+3:11:15FINMittatekniikan keskus
    16611347Jorma Hmlinen4:47:35+3:19:32FINJouluksi kotiin
    16621595Erik Salminen4:48:00+3:19:57FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    16631415Niko Oksanen4:51:03+3:23:00FINRasti-Vihti 3
    16641665Samu Kaaresvirta4:55:54+3:27:51FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    16651597Tomi Miettunen4:57:36+3:29:33FINNet Man
    16661346Juha Lauttamus5:00:52+3:32:49FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16671311Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen5:07:35+3:39:31FINKilpparit
    16681723Anders Sjholm5:08:39+3:40:36FINFredriksbergs OK
    16691358Tommi Jrvel5:13:30+3:45:27FINStadin ammattiopisto
    16701331Petri Kangassalo5:15:12+3:47:09FINHyde ja Teepakki
    16711337Jaakko Knuuttila5:41:38+4:13:35FINRastikato
    16721716Jarno Hilvenius5:53:05+4:25:02FINPummilla yhn
    16731553Esa Ojansivu5:55:26+4:27:23FINVincit 2
    16741355Ossi Mustola5:56:59+4:28:56FINSuunta-57 L:ranta
    16751654Marko Reilimo6:08:46+4:40:43FINLiikennevirasto
    16761714Ronny Wahlstrm6:17:06+4:49:03FINA Smacking Future
    16771039Harri Kinnunen6:18:00+4:49:57FINMellunkyln Kontio
    16781728Stefan Parviainen6:54:13+5:26:10FINTeam Acclab
    16791321Mauri Vidovic7:00:18+5:32:15FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    16801354Pekka Heikel7:05:30+5:37:27FINElMys
    1771Matti KyllstinenDNFFINHiidenveden Hortoilijat
    853Benjamin SellingDNFFINForsa OK
    1667Eero MkitaloDNFFINKLY
    1675Mika SovaDNFFINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    978Mikko VaronenDNFFINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella
    1161Ville SirkiDNFFINAwesome Brinner
    1713Joonatan SeppnenDNFFINOlarinmen Samoojat
    1554Teemu PiiroinenDNFFINPiiroiset
    107Ben MItchellDNFFINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    665Junnu LukkariDNFFINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    1756Neea KojolaDNFFINV-S Hirviurheilu
    1763Veikka-Petteri KuusistoDNFFINRssi-Rasti 2
    1693Leo RomanaDQFINF
    198Justus LaitinenDQFINKoovee 3
    213Gia TupuriaDQFINKuzmolovo OS
    390Zigmars GailisDQFINIK Auseklis
    329Christian HjalmarssonDQFINwww.therun.nu
    122Mikko SalervoDQFINOK77
    88Simo MertanenDQFINKoovee 2
    80Perttu SorsaDQFINHiidenkiertjt 2
    1530Juho PeltolaDQFINMPKK99.kadk
    737Tuomas SainioDQFINKangasala SK 6
    1328Markus TyrkkDQFINKilon Kipint
    1318Aaro KuivalainenDQFINFutisforum2
    824Anna NsstrmDQFINSkogslparna 2
    556Jussi UusihonkoDQFINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    875Harri HeikkinenDQFINTeam Gulo gulo
    1274Vesa KoivunenDQFINMatrix
    1225Jouni OikarinenDQFINPllikt
    971Jani MyyrylinenDQFINNavi 4
    1182Kauko SalonenDQFINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1031Jaakko LietzenDQFINKiskon Kiskojat
    1139Veera TikkaDQFINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1061Jarno KyhkDQFINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    1096Timo SalorantaDQFINKokousyhdistys
    67Rasmus ElmelidDQFINLinkpings OK
    708Antti KarjalainenDQFINMuuramen Rasti