jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601NOROK Skeidi 2 (1384)+52:45Jon ivind Pedersen1:39:44
    1602FINVSMAAKK (918)+52:50Janne Kuusisto1:39:49
    1603FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+52:57Antti Alho1:39:56
    1604FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+52:58Panu Koivula1:39:57
    1605FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+53:17Reima Piispanen1:40:16
    1606FINKylmkiset (1772)+54:27Ville Kaikkonen1:41:26
    1607FINErnaali (1103)+54:34Esko Piirainen1:41:33
    1608FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+54:35Peter Bjrklf1:41:34
    1609FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+55:45Riku Suominen1:42:44
    1610FINLtynkntjt (1655)+55:52Kimmo Heinonen1:42:51
    1611FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+55:55Jaakko Kiviniemi1:42:54
    1612FINSweco 2 (911)+56:02Rami Yl-Pntinen1:43:01
    1613FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+56:13Heikki Marttinen1:43:12
    1614FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+56:16Kristian Forsman1:43:15
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+56:17Ismo Mkel1:43:16
    1616FINKimito SF (1059)+56:19Mikael Eriksson1:43:18
    1617FINAlphajrvi (1758)+56:22Matti Remes1:43:21
    1618FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+56:25Iivari Huhta1:43:24
    1619FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+56:32Tarmo Kokko1:43:31
    1620FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+56:35Ari Ahola-Olli1:43:34
    1621FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+56:37Vesa Ala-aho1:43:36
    1622FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+56:39Marja Rauhalammi1:43:38
    1623FINContact force (1308)+56:41Immo Kortelainen1:43:40
    1624FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+56:42Ville Kuoppala1:43:41
    1625FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+56:45Tero Vhsyrinki1:43:44
    1626FINATC EFHK (1077)+57:06Pontus Hedlund1:44:05
    1627FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+57:44Pasi Nissil1:44:43
    1628SWESkogslparna 2 (824)+58:10Lars Sandstrm1:45:09
    1629FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+58:20Hannu Seppnen1:45:19
    1630FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+59:05Jari Nummela1:46:04
    1631FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+59:06Veli Koski1:46:05
    1632FINLauttapartio (1681)+59:08Matti Tanner1:46:07
    1633FINOC Utmanare (1159)+59:10Jukka Manninen1:46:09
    1634FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+59:14Jarkko Rantanen1:46:13
    1635FINSerkkujen y (562)+59:18Poppis Suomela1:46:17
    1636FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+59:24Sampo Lappalainen1:46:23
    1637FINMatrix 2 (1348)+59:34Tiina Alanen1:46:33
    1638FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+59:36Lassi Heinil1:46:35
    1639FINNet Man (1597)+59:38Lari Kaasalainen1:46:37
    1640FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+59:39Esa Manninen1:46:38
    1641FINKonserni (1198)+59:40Teemu Siren1:46:39
    1642FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+59:43Aarno Lehtoruusu1:46:42
    1643FINElMys (1354)+59:44Aki Laaksonen1:46:43
    1644FINOC Tuska (1721)+59:47Risto Juvonen1:46:46
    1645FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+1:00:00Jani Risnen1:46:59
    1646FINTeam SOSE (1294)+1:00:44Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:47:43
    1647FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+1:00:45Jussi Erikkson1:47:44
    1648DENStronger Together (793)+1:00:56Michael Termansen1:47:55
    1649FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+1:00:58Juha Kortesluoma1:47:57
    1650FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+1:01:07Tuomo Uusitalo1:48:06
    1651FINTeam Supponen (1532)+1:01:14Matti Supponen1:48:13
    1652FINPVTUTKL (1333)+1:01:22Ari Virekunnas1:48:21
    1653FINTrimico (1730)+1:01:22Marko Lindstrm1:48:21
    1654FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+1:01:36Pekka Sipil1:48:35
    1655FINSweco 4 (1578)+1:01:44Jarno Piiroinen1:48:43
    1656FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750)+1:01:44Eero Juuti1:48:43
    1657FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+1:01:46Tero Nenonen1:48:45
    1658FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+1:02:15Andreas Knip1:49:14
    1659FINIisalmen Visa (285)+1:02:28Markus Leppnen1:49:27
    1660FINKehityssuunta (1062)+1:02:30Aapo Ala-Sankila1:49:29
    1661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+1:03:34Malte Arlander1:50:33
    1662FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+1:03:35Markku Uusi-Rasi1:50:34
    1663FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+1:03:48Tarja Trmikoski1:50:47
    1664FINYle boland (1620)+1:03:55Annika Holmbom1:50:54
    1665FINTeam Acclab (1728)+1:06:32Jesper Byggmstar1:53:31
    1666FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+1:09:51Erno Rantanen1:56:50
    1667FINMaailman matkaajat (1598)+1:10:10Sanna Kuikka1:57:09
    1668FINKLY (1667)+1:11:04Tero Kuusisto1:58:03
    1669FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+1:11:06Aake Partio1:58:05
    1670FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+1:11:08Annika Lahti1:58:07
    1671SWESMHI IF (506)+1:14:09Magnus Irestig2:01:08
    1672FINAjokoirat (1283)+1:14:16Kristian Karlsson2:01:15
    1673FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+1:14:34Asko Koponen2:01:33
    1674FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+1:14:34Teemu Karlsson2:01:33
    1675FINDNA - SYV (1613)+1:14:37Matti Tuononen2:01:36
    1676FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+1:15:24Jyrki Laine2:02:23
    1677FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+1:15:32Peetu Saukkio2:02:31
    1678FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+1:15:34Sami Leinonen2:02:33
    1679SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+1:15:40Remo Wust2:02:39
    1680FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+1:15:43Tuukka Toivonen2:02:42
    1681FINMatrix (1274)+1:15:47Vesa Piilola2:02:46
    1682FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+1:15:47Juhani Arkkola2:02:46
    1683FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+1:15:49Timo Kyr2:02:48
    1684FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+1:15:59Timo Alatalo2:02:58
    1685FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+1:16:09Jouni Karhumaa2:03:08
    1686FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+1:17:07Alf-Peter Elg2:04:06
    1687FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+1:17:09Markku Lehtonen2:04:08
    1688FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+1:17:14Mika Raitola2:04:13
    1689FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+1:19:16Kimmo Wjuga2:06:15
    1690FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+1:20:42Hilla Honkanen2:07:41
    1691FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675)+1:20:44Jussi Kokkila2:07:43
    1692FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+1:21:15Jouko Tuunainen2:08:14
    1693FINGauss-Krger (1249)+1:23:40Esa Etelaho2:10:39
    1694FINSYK-OPET (1157)+1:23:52Hannu Tuomisto2:10:51
    1695FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+1:23:56Markku Tolvanen2:10:55
    1696FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+1:24:00Teemu Salo2:10:59
    1697FINKnut Posse (1540)+1:24:01Antti Pilke2:11:00
    1698FINTSE for the Future (1589)+1:24:11Kai Kimppa2:11:10
    1699FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1713)+1:24:13Hanna Virtanen2:11:12
    1700FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+1:24:16Henry Silvennoinen2:11:15
    1701FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+1:24:18Kimmo Nurminen2:11:17
    1702FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+1:24:19Sami Elamo2:11:18
    1703FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+1:24:27Juho Myyrylinen2:11:26
    1704FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+1:24:28Anna Hjerp2:11:27
    1705FINFutisforum2 (1318)+1:24:50Anssi Lahtinen2:11:49
    1706FINDatactica (1024)+1:26:11Mikko Pekkarinen2:13:10
    1707FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+1:26:16Pekka Lammi2:13:15
    1708FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+1:26:19Jari Vahvelainen2:13:18
    1709FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+1:26:20Matti Sipil2:13:19
    1710FINMustat Veljet (1345)+1:26:42Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:13:41
    1711FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+1:26:47Tuukka Nieminen2:13:46
    1712FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+1:28:31Jouko Kontturi2:15:30
    1713FINKompassibois (1571)+1:39:34Marko Ukkonen2:26:33
    1714FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+1:42:16Matti Viljakainen2:29:15
    1715FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+1:48:15Jari Rajamki2:35:14
    1716FINSpektrum (1522)+1:57:41Jeremias Berg2:44:40
    1717FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+2:11:25Soini Srkilahti2:58:24
    1718FINRoamers 3 (1577)+2:19:42Mikko Lhdekorpi3:06:41
    1719FINIC Events (1647)+3:15:25Maria Walden4:02:24
    1720FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+3:16:29Jyri Linnakoski4:03:28
    < Previous 200 All