jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 10,1 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)3:33:29Fredric Portin59:46
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+44Baptiste Rollier1:00:14
    3SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:08Pavlo Ushkvarok1:00:53
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:18Philippe Adamski1:00:04
    5SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:02Daniel Gunnarsson39:58
    6SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:03Erik gren16:42
    7FINKoovee (12)+5:12Jani Lakanen1:04:30
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+5:13Doug Tullie1:04:46
    9SWEOK Linne (14)+6:39Albin Ridefelt1:05:55
    10DENOK Pan rhus (60)+6:42Tue Lassen1:02:30
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:02Graham Gristwood1:05:45
    12SWEJrla Orientering (7)+8:14Olle Bostrm1:04:09
    13NORNTNUI (13)+8:53Vegard Ruttenborg1:04:47
    14SWEOK Tisaren (24)+8:56Matthias Merz1:05:18
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+8:59Johan Hgstrand1:08:24
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+8:59Vesa Taanila1:04:59
    17NORIL Tyrving (28)+10:48Bjrn Ekeberg1:01:16
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+10:49Jarno Parkkinen1:06:46
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+10:51Jakob Lf1:03:32
    20FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+10:57Oskari Liukkonen1:04:47
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+10:59Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:05:49
    22FINMS Parma (56)+11:01Peeter Pihl1:06:07
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+11:29Christian Tingstrm1:06:17
    24SWERehns BK (40)+11:42Dmitrii Poliakov1:10:59
    25FINLynx (33)+12:11Niklas Saramki1:07:02
    26NORVaregg IL (96)+12:13Per Harald Johansen1:08:01
    27SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:38Gustav Bergman57:20
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+13:41Andreas Jansson1:04:00
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+13:46Joakim Svensk1:00:55
    30FINOK Trian (42)+13:52Topi Penttinen1:03:56
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+13:58Ivar Lundanes1:08:14
    32NORLillomarka OL (19)+15:35Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:06:12
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+15:56Klaus Schgaguler1:06:42
    34SWErla IF (10)+16:25Robbin Kantarp1:11:26
    35NORFossum IF (46)+16:29Sindre Rnning1:07:04
    36RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+16:31Maksim Davidov1:10:15
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+17:16Mats Nordbrden1:09:41
    38NORHalden SK 2 (36)+17:19yvind Helgerud1:13:11
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+18:55Veli Kangas1:09:50
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+20:31Patrik Martner1:05:26
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+20:32Miika Kirmula1:07:33
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+20:36Janis Kums1:09:43
    43SWETullinge SK (62)+22:25Andy Kyburz1:06:16
    44NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+22:28Helmut Gremmel1:03:33
    45NORBkkelagets SK (55)+22:30Rune Olsen1:11:54
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:34Johannes Pohjala1:14:26
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:36Tero Fhr1:09:54
    48FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:15Severi Kymlinen1:06:23
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+23:36Julian Dent1:07:23
    50NORFrol IL (50)+24:16Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:09:30
    51SWEOK Orion (18)+24:18Oleksandr Kratov1:01:37
    52SUIOLV Baselland (48)+24:19Kaspar Hgler1:07:14
    53NORNTNUI 2 (49)+24:20Jonas Madslien Bakken1:03:12
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+24:29Juuso Metsl1:06:37
    55FINPellon Ponsi (43)+24:29Olli-Markus Taivainen1:02:49
    56SWEAttunda OK (176)+24:37Oskar Daniels1:06:50
    57NORFossum IF 2 (606)+24:38Simen Bordal1:20:29
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+25:54Gernot Kerschbaumer1:08:27
    59NORNydalens SK (44)+25:57Anders Nordberg1:04:26
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:04Martin Hammarberg1:05:59
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+26:06Antti Honkimaa1:10:04
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+27:50Aleksi Anttolainen1:16:44
    63FINKangasala SK (25)+28:21Santeri Sainio1:08:04
    64SWEHestra IF (99)+28:21Martin Larsson1:13:58
    65SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+28:52Josh Bech1:15:23
    66FINHiisirasti (34)+29:26Andrei Hramov1:16:03
    67SWEOK Hllen (57)+29:36Ben Lepoutre1:14:01
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+29:38Sindre sthagen1:07:53
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+29:52Juha Hyyrylinen1:09:20
    70SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+30:25Niklas Alden1:13:12
    71SWEGvle OK (52)+31:07Richard Hejdenberg1:21:30
    72SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+31:13Matthias Niggli1:13:42
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+34:03Ville Parkkinen1:14:24
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+34:17Ola Martner1:04:25
    75SWETby OK (81)+34:19Jens Rnnols1:08:31
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+35:13Jarkko Laine1:14:41
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+35:21Luukas Valtonen1:14:55
    78LTUIGTISA (29)+35:26Andris Jubelis1:21:14
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+35:39Wojciech Dwojak1:06:13
    80SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+37:30Martin Regborn1:09:37
    81FINNavi (143)+37:50Clementin Valla1:08:07
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+37:54Jouni Kujala1:09:05
    83NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+37:55Erik Sagvolden1:16:52
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+38:00Ilari Nummi1:26:37
    85FINLynx 2 (101)+38:02Ollipekka Heikkil1:09:20
    86SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+38:29Bjrn Karlsson1:23:30
    87SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+38:37Anders Hkansson1:21:41
    88NORHalden SK 3 (78)+38:49Peter Nordbrden1:18:47
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+39:36Andrey Salin1:26:09
    90NORRaumar Orientering (53)+39:45Torben Wendler1:09:35
    91SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+39:49Fryderyk Pryjma1:24:53
    92FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+40:14Timo Saarinen1:12:51
    93SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+40:36Artem Panchenko1:10:49
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+40:36Ville Johansson1:11:10
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+41:25Aleksei Alekseyonok1:14:02
    96FINRastivarsat (138)+41:38Tomi Kurhinen1:20:27
    97FINRasTiimi (279)+42:05Anssi Koirikivi1:23:56
    98FINOK Trian 2 (102)+42:06Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:20:58
    99SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+42:11Olle Andersson1:16:32
    100FINLappeen Riento (174)+42:13Aaro Nurmiainen1:20:36
    101SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+42:16Mattias Mrts1:13:14
    102SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+43:19Erik Classon1:08:37
    103NORTrollelg (68)+43:50Ove Baardsgaard1:16:11
    104FINIF Femman (185)+43:51Otto Sund1:13:21
    105NORKonnerud IL (199)+43:54Audun Heimdal1:13:27
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+43:55Jarkko Saarinen1:13:26
    107SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+44:33Simon Larsson1:21:18
    108SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+44:36Benjamin Anciaux1:14:10
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+44:38Lauri Pohjola1:12:04
    110SWErla IF 2 (90)+44:44Jonathan Rosendahl1:17:19
    111NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+44:46Luis Nogueira1:11:41
    112SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+44:57Daniel Netz1:22:12
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+45:04Aleksi Sopo1:19:57
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+46:11Jukka Tani1:11:13
    115NOROppsal IF (157)+46:23Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:16:54
    116RUSNord West (92)+46:48Nikita Stepanov1:09:29
    117NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+46:56Vegard Rnning Huber1:15:15
    118SUIOLG Basel (1003)+47:42Hannes Friederich1:17:09
    119CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+47:44Zabijak Smehlik1:18:24
    120SWEHalmstad OK (232)+47:44Bjrn Karlsson1:12:56
    121FINSK Uusi (196)+47:46Eero Tuomaala1:21:04
    122SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+47:48Nils Edvaldsson1:22:24
    123FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+48:14Matti Takala1:15:35
    124SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+49:06Oskar Arlebo1:14:51
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+49:10Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:13:58
    126FINIF Brahe (97)+49:17Vesa Aaltonen1:13:43
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+50:21Henrikas Pauzas1:21:49
    128SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+50:24Roman Brogli1:18:41
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+50:27Matti Hakala1:33:02
    130SWEOK Tyr (298)+50:38Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:19:21
    131FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+50:49Jaakko Mkel1:18:38
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+51:19Ville Lampinen1:18:17
    133SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+52:05Albin Andersson1:21:13
    134SWEVxj OK (167)+52:09Karlsson Mattias1:18:51
    135SWEVsters SOK (227)+52:33August Mikaelsson1:19:33
    136NORModum OL (117)+52:36Erik Tren1:29:33
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+53:33Atte Seppnen1:23:58
    138LTUAzuolas (219)+53:34Edgaras Voveris1:26:13
    139SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+53:36Lukas Schulthess1:14:48
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+53:38Akseli Ahtiainen1:20:08
    141FINPargas IF (245)+53:41Sren Nymalm1:18:41
    142SWELnghundra IF (326)+53:52Erik hlin1:20:38
    143FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+54:05Eero Koski1:32:07
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+54:05Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:24:35
    145FINOK Raseborg (128)+54:08Kuba Dragowski1:22:57
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+54:30Sami Levijoki1:23:39
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+54:37Jani Sompi1:19:16
    148FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+54:57Panu Teittinen1:18:14
    149ESTOK Vru (408)+55:09Tarmo Siimsaare1:26:00
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+55:17Henrik Markvardsen1:20:07
    151SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+55:55joakim ingelsson1:26:05
    152NORBysen IL (150)+55:58Ola Berger1:20:54
    153FINMS Parma 2 (106)+56:44Arto Talvinen1:35:06
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+56:56Ulrik Nordberg1:13:29
    155SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+56:59Tommy Andersson1:16:55
    156FINMS Parma 3 (141)+57:22Olli Suonp1:20:50
    157RUSNord West 2 (280)+57:45Mikhail Malyshev1:27:15
    158SWEOK Roslagen (256)+58:36Tommy Lindberg1:16:14
    159SWEOK Kre (41)+59:07Adam Chloupek1:19:34
    160FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+59:10Jarno Kallio-Knn1:15:03
    161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+59:23Jarno Kiintola1:23:44
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+59:27Juha Vartiainen1:13:54
    163ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+59:29Erkki Aadli1:13:00
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+59:29Anders Hedman1:16:54
    165FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+59:32Tommi Lavonen1:19:50
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+59:37Jani Hmlinen1:21:57
    167SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+59:39Mattias Johansson1:19:22
    168SWESnttringe SK (221)+59:42David Hector1:22:40
    169NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:00:11Mathias Drage1:19:01
    170SWENykpings OK (51)+1:00:16Samuel Keller1:15:50
    171SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:00:23Viktor Wohlgemuth1:15:26
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:00:24Marko Vapa1:18:47
    173SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+1:00:25Peter Sjdin1:30:53
    174FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:00:27Antti Granqvist1:22:04
    175SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:00:28Anders Axling1:15:17
    176FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:00:29Jaakko Liukkala1:25:12
    177SWEOK Milan (220)+1:00:33Jonas Lindahl1:23:19
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:00:40Juri Emaldynov1:15:03
    179SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:00:46Michael Oswald1:15:18
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:00:46Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:47
    181SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:00:53Joakim Axelsson1:24:24
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:01:18Ville Saarela1:23:56
    183FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:01:42Janne Tuomaala1:18:38
    184FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:02:37Iivo Kriikkula1:25:58
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:02:42Ove Antvord Haugereid1:20:37
    186FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:03:08Jani Riissanen1:17:45
    187FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:03:17Ats Sonajalg1:31:34
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:03:19Ville Pietil1:15:26
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:03:20Sven Granfors1:25:28
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:03:22Kari Mki1:17:34
    191FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:03:30Tuomo Kivel1:32:53
    192SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:03:40Olle Carlsson1:33:25
    193FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:04:24Miikka Ketonen1:17:45
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:04:30Dmitriy Naumov1:22:38
    195SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:04:45Andreas Nikolausson1:17:08
    196FINOK77 2 (236)+1:04:50Jarmo Koskela1:31:35
    197LATOZONS OK (168)+1:04:50Janis Skujenieks1:25:37
    198NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:04:50Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:14:43
    199FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:04:52Petri Kiiskinen1:22:36
    200FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:04:53Samuli Hurme1:19:39
    201FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:05:04Jyrki Kaunismki1:24:00
    202SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:05:04Viktor Flingmark1:15:28
    203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:05:06Jani Kiuru1:29:33
    204SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:05:07Bobby Brahm1:18:57
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:05:11Ville Kokkila1:22:30
    206NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:05:50Paul Sirum1:09:39
    207FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:06:04Jarno Saarela1:24:39
    208SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:06:06Niklas Olsson1:26:56
    209FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:06:08Kimmo Mieskoski1:14:53
    210NORWing OK (313)+1:06:12Tomas Udrzal1:13:36
    211SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:06:19Mikus Purins1:31:40
    212FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:06:20Markku Mnty1:22:39
    213NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:06:24Martin Hoset1:21:20
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:06:26Christian Rotviker1:23:18
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:06:51Aigars Leiboms1:29:57
    216FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:07:56Joona Huila1:17:24
    217FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:08:12Kalle Manninen1:23:11
    218FINJohn Deere (781)+1:08:23Kalle Kettunen1:27:50
    219FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:08:23Milko Lehto1:19:18
    220ESTPuujalad (546)+1:08:24Marek Zahkna1:24:03
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:08:29Kari Mkinen1:33:50
    222NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:08:44Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:15:07
    223NOREnga (163)+1:08:45Kjetil Bjrlo1:14:13
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:08:48Andrew Quin1:18:59
    225SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:08:50Didrik Hall1:15:34
    226FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:08:51Henrik Palmen1:24:32
    227FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:08:53Staffan Tunis1:12:15
    228FINLahden Taimi (460)+1:08:53Mikko Kemppinen1:24:30
    229NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:08:55Roger W. Karoli1:17:28
    230FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:09:00Iiro Jskelinen1:22:18
    231LATOK Kapa (158)+1:09:00Edgars Briconoks1:22:07
    232LATOK Meridians (177)+1:09:04Nauris Spalvins1:35:36
    233FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:09:19Totte Packalen1:29:22
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:09:36Antti Pesola1:29:36
    235FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:09:45Matti Alonen1:19:14
    236FINRasti 88 (435)+1:09:55Mikko Laine1:27:23
    237FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:09:59Toni Pikkarainen1:15:35
    238DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:10:22Stefan Frands Petersen1:18:07
    239FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:10:28Ilkka Nurminen1:17:56
    240FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:10:33Konsta Pitknen1:20:03
    241SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:10:44Michael Dubach1:21:43
    242SWESkogslparna (203)+1:11:52Brje Pauler1:08:49
    243GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:12:21Wieland Krger1:29:11
    244FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:12:28Heikki Kettunen1:22:59
    245FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:12:44Teemu Kngs1:12:57
    246FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:12:46Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:28:13
    247NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:12:54Gjermund Urset1:16:42
    248FINJussis seven (397)+1:12:54Pete Forsman1:12:52
    249NORGNEIST (229)+1:13:04Magne Knudsen1:27:35
    250UKROK Kompas (838)+1:13:07Andrii Polovinko1:22:11
    251ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:13:10Asso Kesavli1:23:42
    252FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:13:11Sauli Saarinen1:20:49
    253NORAsker SK (1012)+1:13:12Magnus Mellbye Larsen1:19:58
    254FINRasti E4 (205)+1:13:13Keijo Sivill1:23:51
    255FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:13:23Matias Sankari1:17:05
    256AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:13:36Michael Stockmayer1:17:22
    257RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:13:37Vladimir Balyasnikov1:17:36
    258SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:14:37Magnus Bjrk1:15:19
    259FINNavi 2 (305)+1:14:39Teijo Marttinen1:22:34
    260GBREUOC (1203)+1:15:10Andrew Lindsay1:25:24
    261FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:15:58Jukka Pokela1:28:35
    262NORVerdal OK (345)+1:16:06Anton Bjartnes1:17:54
    263SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+1:16:08Johan Bjrklund1:29:22
    264SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:16:09Gaudenz Steinlin1:30:29
    265FINRasti-Vihti (993)+1:16:13Mika Salo1:16:53
    266SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:16:15Henrik Tosteberg1:29:48
    267FINIF Femman 3 (520)+1:16:27Joakim Hakala1:34:47
    268FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+1:17:09Raine Kivel1:30:27
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (189)+1:17:22Per Holm1:19:49
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:17:26Jussi Partanen1:18:09
    271NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:17:31Steinar Lg1:34:41
    272FINRastikarhut (263)+1:17:50Petja Pyhnen1:26:43
    273FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:18:19Aki Myllrinen1:22:34
    274FINUlvilan Ura (675)+1:18:23Marko Ojala1:30:42
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:18:26Rami Heikkonen1:25:15
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:18:26Mika Npnkangas1:26:23
    277FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:18:32Jaakko Helenius1:24:37
    278SUIBussola OK (160)+1:18:33Michael Eglin1:35:24
    279SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+1:18:41Mattis Hallberg1:19:05
    280FINPetolintu (369)+1:18:41Sampo Forssen1:34:47
    281FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+1:18:47Jorma Ojalainen1:20:45
    282SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:18:49Ludvig hlund1:23:00
    283FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:18:54Veli-Matti Rintala1:21:20
    284SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:18:54Janni Jortinnen1:23:00
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:18:55Teemu Kemppainen1:25:19
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:18:56Jarmo Lindroos1:22:23
    287SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:18:58Pr Lilja1:29:42
    288FINOK77 4 (661)+1:18:59Mika Pasonen1:27:26
    289FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:19:00Jyri Korhonen1:22:35
    290NOREmit (479)+1:19:01Tommy Jauhojrvi1:25:41
    291FINPullin serkut (601)+1:19:08Veli-Matti Pulli1:25:09
    292FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:19:10Otto Saikkonen1:26:04
    293FINOK Botnia (253)+1:19:14Tomas Cederberg1:23:14
    294FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:19:16Tomi Mkel1:25:33
    295FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:19:17Jussi Karttila1:23:09
    296SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:19:19Erik Sundberg1:21:22
    297SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+1:19:23Mikael Andersson1:43:33
    298SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:20:25Martin Sundstrm1:20:35
    299LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:20:26Andris Mireckis1:27:18
    300RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:20:26Nikolay Panasenko1:31:13
    301FINEx-Legends (217)+1:20:58Jaakko Leppnen1:22:57
    302SWEHaninge SOK (179)+1:20:58Joakim Persson1:37:39
    303FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:21:00Jari Turunen1:23:18
    304RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:21:07Vasilii Kuzmin1:31:49
    305SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:21:08Fredrik Bjernulf1:18:32
    306FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:21:13Mikael Sundstrm1:29:41
    307FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+1:21:23Sami Finnil1:33:23
    308FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:21:27Osmo Juola1:39:21
    309FINLammin Ski (272)+1:21:28Jouni Vantaala1:23:03
    310FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:21:30Tuukka Turkka1:25:22
    311FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:21:32Kimmo Leivo1:45:50
    312FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:21:46Petri Ikvalko1:18:40
    313FINSocca (526)+1:21:53Toni Luohisola1:42:03
    314FINLynx 3 (378)+1:21:55Sami Isoherranen1:40:23
    315FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+1:22:16Kiri Huhtanen1:26:58
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+1:22:22Christoffer Smeds1:31:28
    317FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:22:28Rauno Autio1:50:36
    318FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:23:14Ilkka Ruotsala1:37:53
    319RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:23:55Nikolai Znoev1:31:59
    320LATOK Arona (355)+1:24:00Dzenitis Juris1:42:34
    321SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+1:24:08Jrgen Axelsson1:23:48
    322FINNostars (534)+1:24:18Mika Valkonen1:28:51
    323FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:24:21Teemu Rautiainen1:31:23
    324FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:24:42Harri Poutiainen1:41:27
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:24:43Juha Prittinen1:33:06
    326SWETibro OK (622)+1:24:43Anton Pettersson1:42:31
    327FINHelppoRasti (564)+1:25:05Sami Nurmi1:32:46
    328FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:25:45Jarno Salmelin1:22:33
    329FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:25:53Aleksi Toivola1:26:45
    330FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:25:54Sampo Hyppl1:27:01
    331LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+1:26:22Laimonas Caplikas1:36:47
    332ESTSK100 (1775)+1:26:37Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:39:45
    333FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:27:03Antti Korkeakangas1:22:43
    334GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:27:22Alexander Chepelin1:07:24
    335SWEOK Alehof (1257)+1:27:30Karlsson Mattias1:24:50
    336SWELeksands OK (108)+1:27:37FrtiringPontus Funke1:28:53
    337SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:27:38Christian Mittelholzer1:19:44
    338FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:27:41Tero Ojala1:29:51
    339FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:27:48Jussi Ojala1:25:33
    340FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+1:27:54Marko Rautanen1:30:34
    341NORIndre stfold OK (552)+1:27:58Thomas Bedin1:21:01
    342SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:28:36Jonas Giding1:26:24
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:28:48Pekka Niemel1:17:51
    344FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:29:20Antti Heinola1:25:21
    345NORRingerike OL (235)+1:30:18Lars-Inge Arnevik1:19:06
    346LATBurkanciems OK (303)+1:30:23Martins Vabulis1:30:29
    347SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:30:24Johan Lindqvist1:18:53
    348SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+1:30:36Zdenek Slezak1:27:57
    349POLOK!Sport (379)+1:31:05Remik Nowak1:28:12
    350FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+1:31:08Janne Kivel1:31:57
    351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+1:31:21Kimmo Mtt1:33:28
    352LTUVERSME (890)+1:31:36Mindaugas Lukauskas1:30:37
    353NORGanddal IL (169)+1:31:38Stig Alvestad1:19:53
    354SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:31:43Per Mrtensson1:22:51
    355FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:31:50Ville Kosola1:35:48
    356FINOK77 3 (921)+1:31:50Amund Beitnes1:21:21
    357FINSuunta 2000 (527)+1:31:55Antti Autio1:30:48
    358SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:32:00Emil Andersson1:28:11
    359RUSOmega (183)+1:32:01Oleg Kalinin1:21:13
    360LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:32:02Didzis Viksne1:31:21
    361SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+1:32:02Mattias gren1:40:49
    362SWETullinge Tigers (727)+1:32:11Sara Lundblad1:33:53
    363FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+1:32:12Pasi Lehtimki1:29:59
    364FINMetshallitus (490)+1:32:16Niklas Bjrkqvist1:20:06
    365FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:32:18Osmo Hongisto1:21:56
    366FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+1:32:27Ari Ahonen1:30:13
    367FINOulaisten Huima (440)+1:32:29Timo Mkel1:43:49
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:32:32Sami Lfman1:21:57
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:32:50Pekka Lammi1:39:49
    370FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:32:56Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:21:21
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:33:03Randy Korb1:22:23
    372SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:33:34Simon Nilsson1:37:38
    373RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:35:00Bogdan Rodionov1:18:18
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:35:04Juha Kivel1:23:57
    375FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+1:35:05Juuso Hmlinen1:48:52
    376FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:35:18Marko Haapakangas1:33:35
    377FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+1:35:45Jouko Liuha1:22:07
    378FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:35:46Paavo Vtinen1:18:51
    379SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+1:35:48Anders Bostrm1:35:59
    380ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:35:54Ain Fjodorov1:23:41
    381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:35:56Ronny Falk1:24:01
    382LATA2 (275)+1:36:00Guntis Arnicans1:36:42
    383SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:36:09Andreas Fredriksson1:35:52
    384FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:36:16Miia Niittynen1:18:31
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:36:24Mikko Eklund1:35:25
    386FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:36:30Petteri Vuorinen1:30:43
    387FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:36:34Pyry Kettunen1:20:47
    388SWEUme OK (233)+1:36:49Christian Spoerry1:22:15
    389FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:36:52Markus Pessa1:29:26
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:36:54Mikko Lassila1:12:41
    391SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:36:57Andis Laveikis1:30:33
    392FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:36:57Asmo Vuorenp1:17:11
    393SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+1:36:58Kiril Yovchev1:38:48
    394NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:36:58rjan Svaland Aas1:23:16
    395FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+1:37:02Joonas Notkola1:37:09
    396FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:37:03Mika Nurmo1:25:32
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:37:11Sami Klviinen1:25:24
    398FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:37:16Jrgen Nyman1:29:15
    399FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+1:37:20Mikko Kimpi1:51:51
    400FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:37:27Janne Virkki1:25:38
    401FINIF Minken (423)+1:37:30Tomas Wikblom1:35:08
    402FINRastiketut (433)+1:37:37Janne Matikainen1:34:23
    403FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:37:51Henrik Lund1:33:45
    404SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:37:56Michael Roethlisberger1:21:30
    405FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:38:09Risto Metsl1:24:13
    406ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:38:57Martin Simpson1:22:40
    407FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:38:59Timo Hytnen1:29:19
    408FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:39:20Mika Tonder1:29:25
    409NORk-94 (353)+1:39:23Thor Mella1:15:48
    410SWEVsby OK (640)+1:39:28Lukas Olsson1:29:21
    411FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:39:32Joni Holmroos1:24:12
    412FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:39:39Juha Ylihrsil1:23:53
    413FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:39:49Janne Runtti1:21:25
    414GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:40:00Ed Catmur1:25:12
    415FINMalax IF (478)+1:40:03Jonas Vesterback1:25:31
    416FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:40:06Jari Hmlinen1:23:19
    417FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:40:07Lasse Moilanen1:42:58
    418FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:40:13Timo Pohjolainen1:37:10
    419FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:40:14Ari Merilinen1:22:59
    420SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:40:15Fredrik Mkinen1:39:53
    421FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+1:40:47Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:44:29
    422FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:41:43Panu Karhu1:20:25
    423FINSK Riski (1767)+1:41:49Juha Koskinen1:26:54
    424FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:41:50Raimo Kariniemi1:18:51
    425NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:41:53Sndre Saksther1:15:44
    426FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:41:54Jaakko Sorri1:18:15
    427ESTJOKA (357)+1:41:58Kaarel Kallas1:27:14
    428RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:42:01Evgeny Ivanenko1:15:53
    429FINSweco (405)+1:42:01Jussi Kallioniemi1:24:00
    430FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:42:01Petri Hmlinen1:45:48
    431FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:42:01Teuvo Pysti1:31:15
    432FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:42:04Eetu Liukko1:22:47
    433LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:42:05Edgars Bernans1:41:22
    434SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:42:21Thomas Huber1:36:02
    435FINKeparDI (437)+1:42:23Mikko Haikonen1:30:32
    436SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:42:24Ronny Liljegren1:27:16
    437FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:42:35Gesa Molnar1:28:39
    438LTUMedeina (572)+1:42:47Tomas Bogzinskas1:26:28
    439FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:42:59Tuomo Kauppinen1:31:00
    440SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:43:03Simon Jakob1:23:06
    441SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:43:20Stefan Bjurstedt1:32:02
    442SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:43:20Magnus Bergman1:24:27
    443SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:43:21Petter Lindh1:47:09
    444FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:43:47Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:25:23
    445ESTOK Ilves (475)+1:43:54Sven Oras1:42:57
    446FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:43:55Janne Salo1:19:03
    447FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:43:57Risto Krkkinen1:21:06
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+1:44:05Harri Koski1:40:21
    449FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:44:05Pekka Myllykoski1:30:24
    450SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:44:15Ingemar kerman1:28:03
    451FINIK Kronan (503)+1:44:18Jan Slotte1:25:30
    452FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:44:28Tuomas Peltola1:40:13
    453RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+1:44:49Alex Minakov1:41:08
    454FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:45:00Tapani Naakka1:16:21
    455FINMADROG (450)+1:45:40Aki Koiranen1:30:28
    456FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:45:42Mika Hiltunen1:27:01
    457FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:45:44Markus Airila1:17:11
    458FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:45:47Antti Mattila1:42:27
    459SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:45:49Hampus Mller1:53:02
    460FINSK-0K (542)+1:45:50Jaakko Pitknen1:32:27
    461FINPanssariprikaati (341)+1:45:59Mika Hakala1:42:13
    462NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:45:59Harri Luchsinger1:24:42
    463FINLaihian Luja (269)+1:46:07Jarkko Rajala1:54:42
    464FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:46:10Ossi Kangas1:39:30
    465FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:46:32Eero Hirvikoski1:29:20
    466FINKela (773)+1:46:32Santtu Sainio1:23:30
    467FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:46:35Esa Kuoppala1:21:44
    468NORSkien OK (778)+1:46:35Gisle Nyster1:25:13
    469FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:46:37Mikko Suihkonen1:36:04
    470FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:46:39Niilo Lusila1:26:47
    471FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:46:40Joonas Savola1:20:41
    472FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:46:41Roope Lohikoski1:27:25
    473SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:46:53Laurent Baumgartner1:29:39
    474LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:46:53Artis Dobulis1:27:49
    475FINKompa (1651)+1:47:00Anssi Tervonen1:24:15
    476FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:47:04Mika Vkevinen1:36:39
    477FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:47:04Olli Rantanen1:28:05
    478SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:47:08Rickard Jonforsen1:30:07
    479FINKorven Honka (422)+1:47:10Matti Huttunen1:31:41
    480SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:47:18Andreas Zeijlon1:33:23
    481SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:47:19Jan Moberg1:25:51
    482SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:47:26Sten Leandersson1:24:01
    483FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:47:28Pasi Antikainen1:28:03
    484ESPImperdible (551)+1:47:30Ramon Garcia1:33:37
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+1:47:35Ville Kernen1:42:50
    486FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:47:47Pasi Koistinen1:31:24
    487FINPaha Rasti (1162)+1:47:51Sami Liponkoski1:52:29
    488FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:47:54Marko Haapiainen1:30:27
    489SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:48:19Krister Gumaelius1:31:00
    490FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:48:35Ossi Jrvinen1:41:30
    491SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:48:45Jonas Nylund1:32:10
    492SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:48:49Nick Barrable1:23:48
    493NORIK Grane (509)+1:48:51Thorbjrn Vrp1:34:27
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+1:48:57Markku Ritanotko2:06:13
    495NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:49:10Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:20:42
    496LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:49:23Janis Butans1:24:14
    497FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:49:25Niila Ahokas1:13:36
    498FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:49:30Sami Rouvila1:32:41
    499FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:49:36Kai Kamila1:24:11
    500SWErla IF 3 (1471)+1:49:40Oskar Backlund1:47:40
    501SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:49:41Matthias Wittwer1:30:40
    502FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:49:42Timo Suuriniemi1:26:49
    503FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:49:42Teemu Tauriainen1:45:27
    504FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:49:45Ilpo Viippola1:16:08
    505FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+1:49:47Mika Lammi1:53:27
    506FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:49:50Markus Saarinen1:20:29
    507FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:50:06Timo Natunen1:30:21
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:50:07Antti Rusanen1:28:46
    509FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:50:20Jaakko Soivio1:30:40
    510FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:50:24Tuulia Viberg1:20:50
    511FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:50:25Ville Nyknen1:28:10
    512FINIntersport (541)+1:50:30Jukka Pinola1:16:56
    513SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:50:32Christer Carlsson1:25:42
    514FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:50:36Yvonne Gunell1:21:19
    515NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:50:40Geir Myhr ien1:19:31
    516FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+1:50:43Esa Lampi1:43:06
    517FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:50:48Juuso Pimi1:23:11
    518FINTyrwn Woima (664)+1:50:48Visa Metsl1:28:01
    519FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:50:50Joni Freeman1:29:26
    520FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:50:54Antti Nousiainen1:33:15
    521FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:50:57Kimmo Koivuniemi1:27:23
    522FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:50:58Juha Sippola1:21:58
    523FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:50:59Matti Kattelus1:39:10
    524NORLarvik OK (476)+1:51:00Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen1:25:00
    525FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:51:01Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:26:09
    526FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:51:03Juha Koski1:36:42
    527FINSolf IK (554)+1:51:03Caj Snickars1:25:57
    528FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:51:20Heikki Vallbacka1:39:10
    529FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:51:36Jussi Piirainen1:37:46
    530FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:51:39Arto Vainiomki1:24:54
    531FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:51:43Tuomas Kinnunen1:24:41
    532FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:51:49Petteri Heino1:35:59
    533FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:51:52Teemu Pietil1:22:34
    534SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:51:52Jonatan Larsson1:23:11
    535FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:51:55Tapio Mannila1:34:19
    536FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:51:56Mikko Tommola1:24:07
    537RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:51:57Pavel Sisoev1:28:04
    538FINTelemark Team rn (446)+1:52:01Mikko Ylinen1:48:23
    539SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:52:01Mats berg1:32:42
    540FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:52:02Topias Peltonen1:25:11
    541FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:52:04Tony Lagerroos1:28:10
    542FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:52:07Timo Heikkil1:25:59
    543FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:52:10Juha Uitto1:23:11
    544FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:52:23Timo Etula1:28:12
    545FINIK Falken (565)+1:52:24Sren Jansson1:38:02
    546FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:52:26Anders Hjerpe1:22:29
    547FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:52:51Antti Vyrynen1:31:29
    548FINSCA Finland (851)+1:53:21Miika Porkka1:34:07
    549FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:53:30Jussi Nokelainen1:27:38
    550SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:53:38Janne Selkl1:23:14
    551RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:53:42Sergey Pavlov1:30:50
    552FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+1:54:03Ina Westerlund1:32:11
    553FINSAL (703)+1:54:11Kimmo Berg1:17:43
    554FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:54:15Juhani Koivisto1:38:29
    555FINKoukut (906)+1:54:17Markus Kuvaja1:34:57
    556SWESigtuna OK (757)+1:54:22Johan E Kgler1:50:48
    557SUIOl Norska (410)+1:54:24Daniel Hadorn1:31:11
    558FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:54:25Jani Nummi1:39:47
    559SWEOK Msen (331)+1:54:28Tobias Kronhelm1:48:42
    560ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:54:46Mati Mgi1:29:12
    561FINOscar Software (1045)+1:54:50Pendikainen Pavel1:26:34
    562SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:55:05Erik Gohde1:44:53
    563SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:55:16Peter Nordstrm1:22:57
    564FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+1:55:48Pertti Oikarinen1:51:18
    565FINMurut (470)+1:55:55Matleena Bostrm1:32:55
    566FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:55:56Paavo Vesterinen1:34:13
    567FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:55:58Marko Jaatinen1:28:17
    568FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:56:11Tommi Tuhkalehti1:21:01
    569FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:56:13Juha Latvala1:24:31
    570FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:56:14Jaakko Kulmala1:28:19
    571FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:56:16Heikki Leppnen1:40:21
    572SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:56:21Erik Nygren-Whlin1:27:23
    573FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:56:22Niko Nilsen1:27:51
    574FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:56:24Juhana Pakkasmaa1:30:31
    575FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:56:33Timo Pietarinen1:25:36
    576FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:56:40Antti Lehtineva1:32:25
    577FINRastitykki (540)+1:56:40Mika Martikainen1:33:23
    578FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:56:42Jens Ove Hgnabba1:41:02
    579FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:56:43Mikko Karppinen1:32:26
    580SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+1:56:43Christer Brostrm2:08:26
    581FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:56:43Hanhela Veli-Matti1:27:38
    582FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+1:56:44Hannu Tiainen1:54:14
    583FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:56:46Harri Lammi1:28:12
    584FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:56:48Mikael Ingman1:35:21
    585SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:56:49Markus Bieri1:34:09
    586FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:56:50Kari Ojalainen1:32:57
    587FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:56:58Kimmo Rauhamki1:39:58
    588FINSK Mortis (492)+1:57:03Markus Nissi1:41:09
    589SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:57:10Anders Edvardsson1:40:06
    590FINFirstbeat (532)+1:57:26Tuomas Romppainen1:44:33
    591FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:57:38Kari Hakuli1:42:39
    592FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:57:45Ari Paganus1:41:34
    593ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:57:56Priit Overus1:31:18
    594FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:57:58Juhani Ylnen1:32:20
    595LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:57:59Agris Robs1:44:17
    596FINTurun Visat (698)+1:58:02Erik Keerberg1:32:51
    597FINThinkers (930)+1:58:04Mikko Sainio1:27:47
    598FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:58:10Terho Puustinen1:44:16
    599FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:58:18Timo Saaranen1:38:04
    600SWERns OK (531)+1:58:26Magnus Ohlin1:36:17
    601FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:58:33Kari Koivumki1:42:44
    602SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:58:43Ulf Nilsson1:47:58
    603FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:58:50Tuomas Ojanen1:35:12
    604FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:58:50Jarkko Hepokangas1:48:47
    605FINSukK 83 (600)+1:59:05Taneli Suomala1:26:21
    606FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:59:13Tuomas Maisala1:20:55
    607ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:59:13Allar Kivil1:19:57
    608FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:59:15Mikko Pussinen1:24:04
    609FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:59:16Seppo Koskinen1:22:15
    610NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:59:20Helge Gisholt1:17:43
    611FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:59:21Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:24:36
    612FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:59:23Asko Toropainen1:33:36
    613FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:59:31Janne Keisanen1:22:00
    614FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:59:32Mikko Valkama1:33:43
    615FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:59:38Ilkka Mikkola1:30:54
    616FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:59:46Timo Grhn1:23:00
    617FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:59:47Antti Nisonen1:23:16
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:59:49Joni rmnen1:34:08
    619LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:59:56Tadas Kazlauskas1:23:36
    620SWEOK sterker (307)+2:00:00Pontus Bergstrm1:29:08
    621ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:00:14Hendri Parrol1:55:57
    622FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:00:15Tom A Karlsen1:23:36
    623SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:00:15Henrik Andersson1:20:22
    624FINTYTSU (1746)+2:00:29Miika Ruokonen1:21:53
    625FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:00:41Antti Lindqvist1:29:38
    626FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:01:06Magnus Hellstrm1:27:43
    627FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:01:08Sami Virta1:32:44
    628FINTeam Lost (722)+2:01:17Tatu Pulkkinen1:43:10
    629ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:01:18Sven Luks1:31:10
    630FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:01:22Jouko Niemi1:27:51
    631SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:01:22Jan Hansson1:43:41
    632SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:01:27Pr Svensson1:32:52
    633SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:01:29Mats Luspa1:35:19
    634FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:01:30Mikko ri1:35:06
    635FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:01:31Manu Heinmki1:25:34
    636FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:01:32Mika Manninen1:23:59
    637FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:01:34Kari Lahti1:35:47
    638FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:01:35Marko Hmlinen1:38:15
    639NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:01:38Agnar Renolen1:38:10
    640RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:01:40Dmitrii Kononov1:35:45
    641SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:01:51Jonas Eriksson1:24:47
    642FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:02:00Mikko Vainio1:37:25
    643FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:02:04Juho Marila1:39:59
    644FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:02:11Aki Permki1:59:28
    645FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+2:02:13Pasi Saastamoinen1:49:26
    646FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:02:26Mikko Piispa1:26:58
    647FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:02:29Vesa Suominen1:18:15
    648FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:02:30Patrik Wrnman1:32:57
    649FINOC Toffee (361)+2:02:35Sami Tuhkanen1:34:42
    650FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:02:40Matti Toivio1:29:51
    651FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:02:49Jaakko Niemi1:34:21
    652RUSIzhora (654)+2:02:54Valera Deshko1:38:19
    653ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:02:56Enn Jaama1:27:37
    654FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:03:01Kari Salonen1:27:33
    655FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:03:03Tuomas Hyypp1:23:54
    656ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:03:05Ahti Bleive1:45:02
    657FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:03:09Arto Malmberg1:34:56
    658FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:03:19Olli Hmlinen1:25:44
    659FINBeach Boys (496)+2:03:44Ville Koskenvuo1:25:56
    660FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:03:45Juhani Rauhalammi1:14:21
    661FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:03:55Pietari Korhonen1:40:35
    662FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:04:18Marko Haapakoski1:34:21
    663FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:04:21Juha Sinkkonen1:37:44
    664FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:04:21Pertti Tuomi1:34:05
    665RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:04:22Evgeniy Vatochkin1:29:18
    666FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:04:24Eemil Hyppnen1:36:12
    667FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:04:25Matias Hovi1:49:06
    668ESTOK West (507)+2:04:28Ragnar Kruusla1:28:14
    669FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:04:30Juha Kuusisto1:29:34
    670FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:04:31Lauri Lindberg1:34:17
    671FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:04:36Mikko Mkel1:31:17
    672BELHamok (735)+2:04:56Jeroen Hoekx1:29:15
    673FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:05:02Eero-Matti Vainio1:19:40
    674FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:05:05Tero Suutari1:31:26
    675SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:05:12Fabian Ringli1:17:31
    676FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:05:14Jyrki Nieminen1:30:51
    677FINValtra (826)+2:05:15Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:24:04
    678FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:05:20Esa Saarijrvi1:20:39
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:05:25Peter Larsson1:29:58
    680FINKaukaa haettu (589)+2:05:28Arto Ahonen1:29:39
    681FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:05:33Masa Juutilainen1:45:29
    682LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:05:33Martins Platacis1:27:36
    683FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:05:36Kari-Veli Niemi1:29:32
    684FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:05:37Jouko Jrnefelt1:22:08
    685FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:05:37Kari Mamia2:01:36
    686FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:05:41Pauli Ojanper1:50:01
    687FINVTT (1100)+2:05:44Eemeli Hytnen1:29:52
    688FINEP-40 (1601)+2:05:48Joonas Paulin1:27:30
    689FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:05:49Heikki Koskinen1:32:04
    690RUSLegenda (289)+2:05:49Aleksander Angelov1:26:04
    691FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:05:49Juha Partanen1:27:50
    692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:05:52Taito Jeskanen1:29:57
    693FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:05:53Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:21:47
    694FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:05:55Markus Saramki1:27:35
    695FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:05:56Pierre-Aime Goettmann1:26:55
    696ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:05:58Benet Totusaus1:22:34
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:06:02Teemu Laine1:32:16
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:06:03Tuomo Stenberg1:20:55
    699FINOtava (871)+2:06:04Mikki Lehtonen1:23:22
    700FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:06:04Arto Yl-Kotola1:26:26
    701SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:06:04Marielle Larsson1:32:21
    702FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:06:07Teemu Planting1:21:52
    703FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:06:08Anna-Sofia Marila1:28:46
    704FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:06:09Eemeli Laine1:34:32
    705FINOK Jorren (642)+2:06:11Jon Engstrm1:37:11
    706FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:06:15Petri Taipale1:35:30
    707FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:06:17Henri Koponen1:39:08
    708SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:06:19Jan Stridh1:44:25
    709LATBriksnis (1054)+2:06:30Edijs Smits1:36:23
    710FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:06:33Esko Jussila1:41:44
    711FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:06:36Matti Valonen1:30:26
    712FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:06:40Matti Kilpi1:51:55
    713FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:06:42Aleksi Inkinen1:41:05
    714FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:06:43Markku Taskila1:27:52
    715FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:06:51Pasi Poikonen1:35:50
    716FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:06:57Heikki Kekoni1:44:51
    717NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:06:59Vegard Hansen1:24:42
    718FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:07:00Tommi Alanko1:30:30
    719FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:07:01Tuomas Mkinen1:20:52
    720FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:07:04Stefan Fiskars1:31:44
    721FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:07:07Jorma Kauppila1:31:45
    722FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:07:18Mikko Saarinen1:23:46
    723FINKops (1056)+2:07:19Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:23:18
    724SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+2:07:22Stefan Nordstrm1:47:21
    725FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:07:30jyrki pietil1:29:48
    726FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:07:39Aarto Hirvi1:33:20
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:07:42Juho Koskinen1:29:23
    728FINIF land (391)+2:07:47Lars Janlv1:43:56
    729FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:08:14Samuli Heino1:20:57
    730FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:08:29Jan Lindfors1:45:19
    731FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:08:31Janne Hyvrinen1:47:06
    732SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:08:32Hugo Flordal1:27:23
    733FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:08:35Jyrki Simovaara1:37:18
    734FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+2:08:40Otso Ikonen1:42:13
    735FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:08:42Jaakko Nyrhinen1:32:45
    736FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:08:43Niko Paavola1:32:40
    737FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:08:44Jan Alden1:30:30
    738FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:08:48Juho Kangasniemi1:53:23
    739FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:09:08Ville Uusivirta1:33:36
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:09:09Moa Kjellstrand1:31:46
    741FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:09:14Petri Ketola1:34:40
    742FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:09:15Jani Mntytrm1:25:09
    743SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:09:15sa Otterbjrk1:34:05
    744FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:09:17Jarkko Tuomola1:32:43
    745FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:09:18Antti Puhakka1:43:20
    746FINJuntit OK (574)+2:09:20Tomi Maksimainen1:34:21
    747FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:09:22Petteri Lindblom1:34:42
    748FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:09:23Juha Koskenvuo1:33:13
    749FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+2:09:24Anssi Keskisaari1:45:58
    750FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:09:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:37:48
    751FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:09:32Jukka Behm1:59:01
    752FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+2:09:33Tuomo Tompuri1:41:32
    753FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:09:36Vesa Lassila1:24:37
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:09:37Jari Jrvinen1:44:53
    755RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:09:40Nikolay Krylov1:25:58
    756FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:09:43Tommi Lahtonen1:32:51
    757FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+2:09:47Ossi Valtonen1:38:47
    758FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:09:49Seppo Jylh1:33:17
    759FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:09:50Heikki Viinikainen1:27:28
    760FINOC Puisto (649)+2:09:51Meronen Juha1:37:29
    761FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:09:52Teemu Jrvenp1:29:44
    762FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:09:56Tuomas Salminen1:45:52
    763FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+2:09:58Markku Kauppinen1:52:14
    764LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:09:59Juris Ritums1:36:32
    765FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:10:03Mikko Mutka1:35:27
    766FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:10:05Aarre Asikainen1:37:57
    767FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:10:05Veijo Salmi1:25:57
    768FINLynx 5 (739)+2:10:06Juha Tilli1:25:19
    769SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:10:10Ronnie Andersson1:48:38
    770FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:10:14Tomi Suominen1:28:26
    771FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:10:18Timo Hyppnen1:32:53
    772FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:10:23Vesa Laapas1:45:00
    773FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+2:10:27Timo Tavast1:40:47
    774FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:10:30Jukka Hyytiinen1:43:09
    775FINEndurance (538)+2:10:37Tero Hyppl1:30:57
    776FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:10:38Arttu Heikkil1:24:22
    777FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+2:10:44Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:43:44
    778FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:10:46Antti Salmi1:26:59
    779FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+2:10:46Juha Nyyssnen1:50:47
    780FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:10:49Pasi Turunen1:27:19
    781FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+2:10:59Visnen Paavo1:38:58
    782FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:11:06Joonas Mkinen1:44:03
    783FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:11:09Roope Kuusisto1:27:19
    784NORNeed for speed (748)+2:11:26Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:55:18
    785FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+2:11:34Vesa Pitknen1:50:12
    786FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+2:11:44Aleksi Nystrm1:46:19
    787FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+2:11:54Pertti Salo1:28:14
    788FINIisu (780)+2:11:59Ari-Pekka Liedes1:23:47
    789FINRaision Kuula (725)+2:12:04Jukka Saario1:40:26
    790FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:12:08Risto Kolstela1:27:17
    791FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:12:09Jukka Sydnoja1:28:10
    792FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:12:09Matti Roininen1:24:55
    793FINHakuliset (1022)+2:12:30Laura Hakulinen2:10:34
    794FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+2:12:30Vesa Venlinen1:43:27
    795FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:12:33Henrikki Hakala1:33:09
    796LATVeselava (976)+2:12:35Janis Actins1:37:20
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+2:12:45Juuso Tupitsa1:54:14
    798FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:12:45Pertti Lappalainen1:27:08
    799FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+2:12:46Raul Hindov1:42:30
    800FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:12:47Olli Lahtomki1:28:47
    801FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:12:48Mikko Rapakko1:33:36
    802FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:12:54Timo Hietaoja1:28:03
    803FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:13:02Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:34:47
    804FINHrt Lampaat (652)+2:13:09Mikko Helminen1:42:33
    805SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:13:17Fritz Aebi1:33:29
    806FINHerraseura (847)+2:13:23Pekka Jokela1:31:27
    807FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:13:33Juha Kankaanp1:38:51
    808FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:13:44Juhani Penttil1:34:40
    809FINNagu IF (1668)+2:13:51Nikolai Salonen1:47:58
    810FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:13:53Mika Talvisilta1:38:48
    811FINNCS Sport (484)+2:14:01Pasi Heino1:37:10
    812FINTP Industrials (1727)+2:14:15Torsti Thtinen1:41:38
    813FINSK Uranus (590)+2:14:18Seppo Konttajrvi1:38:19
    814FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:14:19Jori Knskoski1:30:58
    815FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:14:28Timo Jaarinen1:27:40
    816FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:14:28Esa Honkonen1:37:10
    817FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+2:14:28Timo Riissanen1:32:19
    818FINAtria (754)+2:14:32Mauno Lemettinen1:33:18
    819FINKerkesix (1581)+2:14:39Jarmo Aho1:40:01
    820FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+2:14:43Markku Nurminen2:07:02
    821FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+2:14:43Vesa-Matti Routsi1:39:02
    822FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+2:14:44Pasi Hyyrylinen1:49:07
    823FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:15:02Taneli Korpinen1:15:59
    824FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:15:12Petteri Arovainio1:28:18
    825FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:15:16Olli Tala1:24:12
    826FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:15:16Ville Sampolahti1:26:59
    827FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:15:18Jussi Kknen1:28:44
    828FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+2:15:19Jani Kurppa1:38:12
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:15:19Jussi Hietala1:26:50
    830FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:15:20Arto Vesamo1:29:18
    831FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:15:20Jussi Kauppila1:24:30
    832FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:15:21Tomi Peltoniemi1:26:13
    833FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:15:22Anssi Laine1:29:55
    834FINBitcomp (915)+2:15:23Janne Kivel1:28:40
    835ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:15:24Einar Luup1:53:13
    836FINBasware (1689)+2:15:25Timo Anttila1:39:24
    837FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:15:26Eppu Lumme1:37:09
    838FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:15:27Mika Elo1:27:47
    839FINIK rnen (682)+2:15:29Jussi Mkinen1:47:18
    840FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+2:15:31Jani Ruusunen1:35:39
    841FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:15:40Hannu Hiltula1:33:13
    842FINRempsun Metalli (641)+2:15:42Anne Kiijrvi1:47:24
    843FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:15:43Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:33:43
    844FINVeikkaus (1112)+2:15:50Mikko Heilala1:48:09
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:15:54Heidi Liljestrm1:31:35
    846FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:16:13Tapio Yli-Karro1:48:15
    847FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+2:16:14Olavi Junttila1:53:58
    848SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:16:25Hkan Palm1:31:07
    849FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:16:27Tomi Kanniainen1:23:29
    850FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:16:33Vili Kuuttila1:20:54
    851FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+2:16:33Jari Kauppinen1:45:50
    852FINTukes (726)+2:16:39Jari Tuomi1:40:53
    853FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+2:16:40Marius Ptashekas1:42:18
    854FINNavi 8 (1512)+2:16:42Jyri Eskelinen1:53:22
    855FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+2:16:49Hannu Kosonen1:26:37
    856FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:16:51Boris Durnov1:29:14
    857FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+2:16:57Antti Kumara1:37:44
    858FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+2:17:00Jari Mtt1:28:32
    859FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:17:02Pyry Ruusunen1:34:51
    860FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+2:17:09Topi Laaksonen1:41:16
    861FINOK Kristina (852)+2:17:14Jari Pitkkoski1:41:50
    862FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:17:17Toni Kalliokoski1:32:16
    863NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+2:17:21Per Grande1:37:31
    864FINTeam Happonen (811)+2:17:21Sami Hmlinen1:42:53
    865FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:17:23Mikko Kesl1:26:15
    866SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:17:31Roger Linden1:44:35
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+2:17:35Jani Kurhinen1:37:19
    868FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+2:17:38Kim Paavola1:55:28
    869FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:17:40Klaus Kauko1:48:25
    870FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+2:18:27Arto Tammi2:06:41
    871GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:18:50Richard Purkis1:22:00
    872FINFujitsu (743)+2:18:53Pasi Laurila1:23:44
    873FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:18:55Aleksi Hellman1:21:42
    874FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+2:18:59Ville Honkanen1:37:12
    875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:19:04Tuomas Tommola1:24:21
    876FINHnt SK (812)+2:19:06Riku Heikkil1:32:31
    877FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:19:07Pasi Lyyluoma1:39:27
    878LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:19:10Dainis Krasovskis1:29:03
    879FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:19:14Eero Koskivirta2:01:28
    880FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+2:19:15Erkki Linna1:29:00
    881FINDirty Seven (1074)+2:19:20Jussi Lautala1:47:10
    882FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:19:30Hannu Kortetjrvi1:33:51
    883FINSusi Training Center (1701)+2:19:31Jukka Kataja1:55:50
    884FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:19:32Juho Rnkk1:38:05
    885FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+2:19:38Jarkko Rihko1:35:55
    886FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+2:19:43Mikko Mannari1:34:12
    887FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:19:45Jari Jrvinen1:35:05
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+2:19:45Jukka Tani1:32:33
    889FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:19:55Jussi Houttu1:22:22
    890FINHiiltonaiset (553)+2:19:55Katri Niittymki1:40:36
    891ESTBona Fide (798)+2:19:57Mairolt Kakko1:35:58
    892FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+2:20:00Mikko Minkkinen1:35:38
    893FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+2:20:42Esa Tuokko1:29:17
    894FINHernemen Porina (655)+2:20:43Pietu Kutinlahti1:36:13
    895FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:20:44Pekka Norri1:23:23
    896FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:20:50Janne Autero1:24:01
    897FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:21:02Mikko Koutonen1:41:33
    898NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+2:21:08yvind Thmt2:06:12
    899FINRastihaukat (487)+2:21:12Kim Metso1:49:13
    900FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+2:21:17Bjrn Rosenqvist1:40:04
    901FINRajaveljet (864)+2:21:24Ariel Aatsinki1:42:14
    902FINSolita (522)+2:21:38Tero Heittola1:23:01
    903FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+2:21:42Juho Lehto1:37:06
    904FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:21:43Mark Saunders1:28:36
    905FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+2:21:44Antero Korpela1:45:50
    906FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+2:21:58Juha Kuuluvainen1:39:27
    907FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+2:22:15Jussi Seppl1:37:47
    908FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+2:22:15Natalia Gurtchenkova1:42:59
    909FINVakka-Rasti (511)+2:22:17Antti Karru1:42:43
    910FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:22:19Joona Mnnist1:51:25
    911FINTeam Proxion (1743)+2:22:39Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:40:18
    912FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+2:22:43Harri Jakobsson2:06:45
    913FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:22:45Jaakko Turto1:32:40
    914SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:22:47Thomas Nilsson1:29:04
    915FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+2:22:47Rauli Raitolampi1:45:58
    916FINVincit (931)+2:22:48Ville Houttu1:38:11
    917FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+2:22:50Aleksi Rsnen1:44:01
    918FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:22:52Rainer Rbb1:26:18
    919LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+2:22:54Valdis Lepiksons1:33:19
    920SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:22:57Magnus hling1:22:39
    921FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+2:23:03Kimmo Laine1:41:32
    922FINNavi 9 (1387)+2:23:03Petri Kuva1:39:38
    923FINCage (1046)+2:23:12Anssi Rusi1:33:18
    924FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:23:18Lauri Vainio1:47:09
    925SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:23:19Sara Nordvall Forsberg2:06:09
    926FINFuturice (1237)+2:23:40Tuomo Hakaoja1:28:28
    927FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+2:24:06Jarkko Korkiakoski1:39:11
    928FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:24:09Jyrki Kerminen1:36:48
    929FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+2:24:10Teemu Vuorenp1:38:21
    930FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:24:11Mika Rinta-Keturi1:40:33
    931FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+2:24:12Lauri Vuori1:39:16
    932FINOulun Raksa (753)+2:24:13Niko Torvela1:38:42
    933FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:24:14Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi1:46:19
    934FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+2:24:15Toni Venlinen1:38:14
    935FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:24:28Eero-Pekka Ilen1:39:19
    936FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:24:33Janne Mankinen1:45:50
    937FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+2:24:33Jussi Veijola1:41:52
    938FIN7 ihmett (1293)+2:24:44Jarkko Jermakka1:39:10
    939FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+2:25:02Antti Kirjavainen1:35:15
    940FINPelikassit (650)+2:25:06Juha Mhnen1:42:41
    941FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+2:25:16Petri Lauttia2:01:01
    942FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+2:25:18Jenna Vanhatalo1:46:00
    943FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:25:36Heikki Korppi1:36:29
    944FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:25:43Mari Koivunen1:37:40
    945FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+2:25:45Tuomo Ratia1:56:29
    946FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+2:26:47Antti Norkio1:41:15
    947FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+2:26:50Harri Leinikka1:40:18
    948FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+2:27:08Antti Korhonen1:42:33
    949FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:27:22Teemu Tukiainen1:31:29
    950FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:27:57Tuomas Hiltunen2:00:19
    951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:28:19Jukka Pohjonen1:19:52
    952FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+2:28:19Heikki Siivari1:42:00
    953FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:28:22Jani Aiha1:29:58
    954SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+2:28:23Mikael Davidsson1:51:06
    955FINAron Haka (932)+2:28:27Sakari Herrala1:34:46
    956FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:28:55Perttu Immaisi1:33:15
    957FINHRUP (1171)+2:28:56Juha Sepponen1:41:23
    958FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:28:56Mikko Hautere1:37:56
    959FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+2:28:58Niilo Liuhto1:47:51
    960SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:28:59Reto Pusterla1:33:42
    961FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:29:01Pyry Rahkila1:33:32
    962FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:29:03Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:29:30
    963LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:29:05Jonas Wolff1:34:10
    964FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:29:05Mika Piha1:35:54
    965FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:29:07Ilkka Vnsk1:46:47
    966FINOC Harharetki (1629)+2:29:07Ville Helenius1:44:19
    967FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+2:29:09Juho Friman1:47:05
    968FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:29:09Simo Jskelinen1:27:55
    969FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:29:12Arttu Yli-Pietil1:29:15
    970FINOP (845)+2:29:15Pami Pihlstrm2:07:11
    971FINAjolinja (970)+2:29:15Ari Jskelinen1:44:08
    972FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:29:17Eetu Marjakangas1:34:38
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:29:18Jukka Ruusunen1:36:56
    974FINFTA (741)+2:29:23Janne Tuovila1:44:18
    975FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+2:29:23Timo Neuvonen2:00:45
    976SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:29:25Alois Achermann1:29:38
    977FINeLadies (1604)+2:29:29Mervi Heinaro1:43:12
    978FINEDX (785)+2:29:31Harri Hakaste1:43:33
    979FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:29:38Ilkka Sillanp1:41:10
    980FINSito (873)+2:29:47Paavo Hurskainen1:51:05
    981FINWonkamiehet (999)+2:29:55Petri Vliharju1:44:38
    982FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:30:06Pauli Torri1:47:31
    983FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:30:08Aarne Hakanen1:35:36
    984FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:30:173 Sport in Muhos1:37:35
    985FINHal Bro (656)+2:30:23Tommi Putkuri1:27:30
    986FINWrtsil (799)+2:30:27Niclas Hagns1:36:18
    987SWEOK Lalle (332)+2:30:28Alexander Nilsson1:59:10
    988FINOulun Reipas (955)+2:30:31Juha Mntyl1:39:52
    989FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:30:31Mikko Pynnnen1:33:28
    990FINOK77 6 (769)+2:30:35Jori Arrakoski1:19:13
    991FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:30:35Ilpo Pitkniemi1:35:19
    992FINHollmenit (1706)+2:30:36Iiro Hollmn1:45:56
    993FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:30:40Kimmo Mki1:45:01
    994FINHirviveikot (827)+2:30:42Mikko Olkkonen1:44:12
    995FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+2:30:52Heikki Kyt1:49:15
    996SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:31:04Andres Laas1:25:07
    997FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+2:31:07Jermu Kujanp1:39:22
    998FINVnkypannu (816)+2:31:11Teemu Partio1:31:44
    999FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:31:15Petri Saksala1:31:24
    1000FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:31:16Tommi Nietosjrvi1:28:35
    1001FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:31:17Kim Rundell1:33:03
    1002FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:31:18Sami Turunen1:31:13
    1003SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:31:19Gian-Reto Schaad1:37:30
    1004FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+2:31:20Marko Andsten1:48:54
    1005FINHappyOrNot (1126)+2:31:21Risto Kataja2:04:03
    1006FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:31:22Kaarle Lounela1:28:49
    1007FINMaasillat (977)+2:31:24Antti Maasilta1:26:44
    1008FINOutotec (894)+2:31:24Kari Elomki1:57:50
    1009FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:31:26Ville Varis1:39:12
    1010FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+2:31:31Ville Mrsky2:07:58
    1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+2:31:31Markku Riitaoja1:47:15
    1012FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:31:34Jukka Salonen1:42:27
    1013FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:32:01Vesa Jussila1:44:03
    1014GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:32:03Calum Coombs1:32:31
    1015FINKanuuna (1117)+2:32:17Kimmo Kuitunen1:47:19
    1016FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:32:30Arto Korhonen1:44:22
    1017SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:32:39Julia Davidsson1:38:07
    1018SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:32:41Johan tting1:47:18
    1019FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:32:47Verneri Nieminen1:33:33
    1020FINTeam Azure (758)+2:32:52Tommi Lainema1:37:15
    1021FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+2:33:01Tero Jussinmki1:51:16
    1022NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:33:03Jostein Kvakland1:15:12
    1023FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:33:11Pekka Kettunen1:51:51
    1024FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:33:15Esa Leppniemi1:34:23
    1025FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:33:19Eero Kahila1:35:33
    1026FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:33:21Slava Ilchenko1:53:33
    1027FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:33:30Mikael Tervaskanto1:39:48
    1028FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+2:33:36Esa Rantasalo1:44:48
    1029FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:33:39Esa Haaranen1:46:16
    1030FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:33:41Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:37:54
    1031FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:33:48Reima Veijalainen1:52:27
    1032FINOpusCapita (777)+2:33:48Toni Paloheimo1:39:13
    1033FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+2:33:54Mika Jr2:08:47
    1034FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:33:58Timo Torniainen1:45:36
    1035FINToimen Pojat (604)+2:34:05Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:45:24
    1036FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:34:15Eero Jalonen1:28:52
    1037FINSettiijt (480)+2:34:29Asko Hmlinen1:35:13
    1038FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:34:45Ville Huomolin1:25:56
    1039FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:34:45Marko Mustonen1:41:22
    1040FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:34:52Maija Heikkil1:34:18
    1041SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+2:34:55Per Gusts1:27:04
    1042FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+2:34:58Juho Nyholm1:51:49
    1043FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:35:25Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:45:09
    1044FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:35:30Ilkka Lassila1:28:14
    1045FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:35:34Lasse Kalliomaa2:00:19
    1046FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:35:35Milla Lohikainen1:37:18
    1047FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:35:36Satu Paalanen1:37:31
    1048FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:35:38Pekka Lehtiniemi1:46:33
    1049FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:35:38Samuli Teittinen1:52:58
    1050FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+2:35:39Ville Viljaranta1:57:18
    1051FINATQsi (1217)+2:35:41Aki Hietala1:45:58
    1052FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:35:41Markku Nikki1:36:12
    1053FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:35:41Erno Levniemi1:57:50
    1054FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:35:43Markku Tuominen1:47:08
    1055FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:35:45Riku Vlivaara2:09:07
    1056FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:35:46Jani Vahala1:40:19
    1057FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:35:46Petri Hmlinen1:41:07
    1058FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:35:47Juha Murtomki1:35:52
    1059FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+2:35:48Eetu Parkkinen1:50:16
    1060FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:35:50Tommi Hiltunen1:39:58
    1061FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:35:50Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:54:28
    1062FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:35:51Sergej Popov1:28:21
    1063FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:35:51Mika Mikkola1:37:16
    1064FINBuildercom (1134)+2:35:51Tuomas Koponen1:41:10
    1065FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:35:56Eemeli Kantola1:47:44
    1066FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:35:57Mikael Sundstrm1:41:38
    1067FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:35:58Lauri Kentt1:32:47
    1068FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:36:10Jani Lehmuskoski1:34:47
    1069FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:36:17Pentti Mykrlaakso1:51:35
    1070FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:36:18Lauri Sumanen1:46:19
    1071FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+2:36:20Nikolai Muurman1:30:33
    1072FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+2:36:21Jukka Auvinen1:26:45
    1073FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:36:22Tuukka Tuomela1:51:14
    1074FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:36:24Pekka Laitinen1:36:18
    1075FINKotipojat (801)+2:36:24Tuomo Pesonen1:51:38
    1076FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:36:24Sami Kmrinen1:42:20
    1077FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:36:30Heikki Linna1:45:05
    1078FINKoovee 6 (817)+2:36:33Jukka Suojanen1:57:24
    1079FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:36:54Lauri Kontkanen1:25:42
    1080FINLettupojat (919)+2:37:02Antti Flander1:39:56
    1081FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:37:05Markku Karro1:56:31
    1082NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:37:08Ulrik Thisted1:39:16
    1083FINsalparasti (874)+2:37:11Tuomas Liukkonen1:28:08
    1084FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:37:15Tapani Jaakkola1:41:01
    1085FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:37:16Olli Savolainen1:41:43
    1086FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:37:19Ari Koskela1:35:59
    1087FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+2:37:21Erkki Tuovila1:52:27
    1088FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:37:26Petri Jrvinen1:41:31
    1089FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:37:28Otto Kumpulainen1:42:37
    1090FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:37:35Seppo Vtinen1:50:37
    1091FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:37:46Vesa Oksanen1:46:33
    1092FINKaakon Eranto (704)+2:37:46Seppo Kylliinen1:56:12
    1093FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:37:51Sami Hltt1:36:50
    1094FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:37:57Lasse Tommila1:48:20
    1095FINKTTO (1178)+2:37:57Lauri Jauhiainen1:47:11
    1096FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:38:01Janne Korkalainen1:41:09
    1097FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:38:05Toni Knuutila1:30:00
    1098FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:38:10Anssi Kokkonen1:25:39
    1099FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:38:18Juhani Matilainen1:45:19
    1100FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+2:38:23Marko Ilomki1:59:44
    1101FINNeliveto (1236)+2:38:26Lauri Tuominen1:54:14
    1102FINLahden Kaleva (810)+2:38:28Petri Hallikainen1:53:22
    1103FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:38:38Timo Ahlroth1:39:19
    1104FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:38:41Juha Vornanen1:33:22
    1105FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:38:43Iiro Mkel1:42:38
    1106FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:38:48Petri Thnen1:45:09
    1107FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:38:49Kim Seppnen1:40:17
    1108FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:38:53Bo Johansson1:36:35
    1109LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:38:56Martins Kruze1:23:29
    1110FINMacGregor (808)+2:39:09Jussi Rosenstrm1:29:09
    1111FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:39:18Mika Kilpelinen1:36:34
    1112FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:39:44Olli Nikkari1:37:49
    1113FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:39:45Antti Hannuniemi1:40:34
    1114FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:40:10Anders Ingman1:43:36
    1115FINKananpojat (882)+2:40:11Kai Kyckling1:47:52
    1116FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:40:31Pirkka Annila1:35:02
    1117FINLostBoys (1313)+2:40:49Urpo Jaakkola1:50:20
    1118FINOK Lyllykt (770)+2:40:51Outi Valkonen1:45:19
    1119FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:40:52Pauli Salminen1:46:01
    1120FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:40:57Arto Nummela1:48:11
    1121FINTervanjuojat (1216)+2:40:57Juha-Pekka Loven1:47:56
    1122FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+2:41:03Juhani Rberg1:55:08
    1123FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+2:41:24Arto Peltokorpi1:57:52
    1124FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+2:41:33Erkki Tamminen2:01:37
    1125FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+2:41:35Hannu Hr1:52:48
    1126FINKorona (1072)+2:41:44Hannu Pulakka1:53:45
    1127FINNokian Torpedo (916)+2:41:47Hannu Harju1:58:04
    1128FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+2:41:50Riku Merikoski2:01:13
    1129FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+2:41:50Roland Hst1:56:14
    1130FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+2:41:55Sebastian Kulkula2:04:12
    1131FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+2:41:59Martti Kangasniemi1:47:57
    1132FINValmet Technologies (841)+2:42:00Simo Horsma-aho1:55:01
    1133FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+2:42:03Joose Pohjanen1:44:42
    1134NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:42:08Harald Storrnning1:48:37
    1135FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:43:24Valle Teho1:46:58
    1136FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+2:43:24Kimmo Partanen1:47:49
    1137FINJukolatiimi (1400)+2:43:38Esko Kyr1:57:42
    1138FINEnegia (1015)+2:43:46Antti Kouvo1:35:35
    1139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+2:43:54Arto Vilppola1:56:58
    1140FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:44:00Mika Kortesmaa1:34:21
    1141FININUS (1762)+2:44:13Leonid Sheljkov2:50:52
    1142FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+2:44:44Petri Vuori1:48:33
    1143FINCSC (1030)+2:44:50Toni Kuparinen2:01:37
    1144FINYkksjoukkue (628)+2:44:59Trml Ville1:28:30
    1145FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+2:45:07Olli Hmlinen2:00:25
    1146FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+2:45:12Kati Korhonen1:54:39
    1147FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+2:45:17Keijo Ruotsalainen2:11:27
    1148FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+2:45:34Juhani Pitknen2:07:04
    1149FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+2:46:13Esko Huhta1:37:11
    1150FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+2:46:22Keijo Lakkinen1:58:35
    1151NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:46:28Henning Ravns1:50:41
    1152FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:46:35Jouko Mkinen1:43:32
    1153FINPaVi (586)+2:46:37Antti Santaharju1:44:16
    1154FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+2:46:40Martti Hassila1:34:15
    1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+2:46:41Jari Lappalainen1:33:43
    1156FINRauhansalot (1683)+2:46:42Juha Rauhansalo1:40:58
    1157FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+2:46:45Robert Ljungberg1:37:45
    1158FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+2:46:45Tero Rannila1:33:50
    1159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:46:47Juho Kotakorva1:40:52
    1160FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+2:46:49Mikael Sippo1:37:22
    1161FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+2:46:53Aki-Matti Alanen1:53:34
    1162FINTuuripellet (653)+2:46:58Jussi Vanhanen1:34:11
    1163FINIlves-teatteri (991)+2:47:01Panu Tuomikko1:49:43
    1164FINEksym 360 (1593)+2:47:49Jouko Kleemola1:43:37
    1165FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+2:47:58Jussi Sipil2:06:40
    1166FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+2:48:58Timo Vanhala2:02:05
    1167FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:49:01Mikko Tenho1:23:10
    1168FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+2:49:03Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen1:53:06
    1169FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+2:49:04Jari Holmberg1:27:34
    1170FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+2:49:06Juhani Leppsalmi1:31:39
    1171FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+2:49:15Sellman Klaus1:51:02
    1172FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+2:49:21Timo Tolonen1:26:36
    1173FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:49:24Jarkko Laine1:46:40
    1174FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:49:25Esko Parikka1:46:35
    1175FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:49:26Juha Vallittu1:44:51
    1176FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+2:49:45Kalle Ikonen1:40:48
    1177FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:49:48Tuomo Puustinen1:49:18
    1178FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+2:49:49Mika Mkinen1:33:34
    1179FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:49:51Lauri Pesonen2:13:01
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+2:49:58Raino Lampinen1:44:01
    1181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+2:50:11Jarmo Kerttula2:06:25
    1182FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+2:50:50Antti Siltala1:39:58
    1183FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+2:50:59Janne Leinonen1:41:47
    1184FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+2:51:22Paavo Rasilo1:40:25
    1185FINExme (1685)+2:51:29Matias Korpela1:43:30
    1186FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+2:51:44Matti Lehto1:40:53
    1187FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:51:49Henri ij1:47:18
    1188FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+2:52:08Janne Kiiliinen1:43:04
    1189FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+2:52:09Marko Yli-Kauppila1:47:57
    1190FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+2:52:12Johannes Jutila1:42:24
    1191FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+2:52:12Antti Kalliomki1:42:34
    1192FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+2:52:13Oskari Pirttikoski2:01:42
    1193FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+2:52:31Jari Oikarainen1:46:31
    1194FINMattersoft (1212)+2:52:32Tero Piirainen1:54:36
    1195FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+2:52:55Ilkka Kudjoi1:39:20
    1196FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+2:52:58Tommi Pasanen2:19:07
    1197FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+2:53:02Terhi Jaakkola1:29:11
    1198FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+2:53:02Jukka Huttunen1:36:13
    1199FINLets get LOST (1656)+2:53:47Artur Haavisto1:58:55
    1200FINTaxi Team (742)+2:53:50Ari Rantanen1:49:22
    1201FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+2:53:54Mikko Leinonen1:27:46
    1202FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+2:53:55Atso Ala-Kopsala2:10:22
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+2:53:59Sakari Mikkola1:53:51
    1204FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:54:03Petri Stranden1:52:31
    1205SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+2:54:14Oskar Klockar1:34:51
    1206FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+2:54:19Tuomas Hongell1:26:32
    1207FINEricsson SK (889)+2:54:29Istvan Szanto1:28:25
    1208FINKarsTa (1724)+2:54:42Veli-Matti Oikari1:38:45
    1209FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+2:54:47Jari Maunuksela1:32:55
    1210FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+2:54:52Heikki Haarajoki1:43:44
    1211FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:54:55Heikki Pulkkinen1:51:06
    1212FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+2:54:55Petri Pirhonen1:56:06
    1213FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+2:55:14Ville Sde1:57:28
    1214FINSPYMS (1083)+2:55:17Jarkko Luukkanen1:50:51
    1215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+2:55:17Kari Sane1:54:31
    1216FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:55:20Petri Paukkunen1:14:28
    1217FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+2:55:20Timo Martikainen2:06:26
    1218FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+2:55:28Riku Annala1:57:09
    1219FINTosiMiehet (936)+2:55:35Arja Nuolioja1:47:14
    1220FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+2:56:16Heikki Makkonen2:13:37
    1221FINNavi 5 (1011)+2:56:45Jani Hartonen1:31:08
    1222FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+2:56:46Frank Kevin1:44:05
    1223FINTurska (1183)+2:57:13Arto Kpynen2:01:49
    1224FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:57:36Timo Rtk2:04:08
    1225FINSports by LUT (879)+2:57:37Petri Hautaniemi1:56:21
    1226FINMesikmmenet (1091)+2:57:59Marko Rintanen1:48:17
    1227FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+2:58:10Mikko Leppl1:45:43
    1228FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+2:58:12Antti Jyrkoski1:41:17
    1229FINB-Tiimi (1534)+2:58:21Jouni Leppsaajo1:59:28
    1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+2:58:23Hannu Peni2:05:59
    1231FINLyyti (1736)+2:58:25Petri Karvinen1:54:13
    1232FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:58:35Joni Jskelinen1:34:13
    1233FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+2:58:38Mikael Fogelholm1:35:52
    1234FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:58:38Arto Laukka1:31:04
    1235LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+2:58:40Smudzis Margers1:50:46
    1236FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+2:59:02Saku Tauriainen1:56:37
    1237FINPYVMM (1147)+2:59:03Pekka Nurmi2:02:04
    1238FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:59:08Pinja Toivanen1:36:57
    1239FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+2:59:17Erkki Laukkanen1:47:40
    1240FINSK Samperi (903)+2:59:20Jarno Karjalainen1:40:55
    1241FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+2:59:21Olli Mkinen1:51:14
    1242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+2:59:24Matias Hmlinen1:46:20
    1243FINKanin tahti (957)+2:59:35Rami Aaltonen1:55:19
    1244FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+2:59:50Raimo Mattila1:57:49
    1245FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:00:18Christophe Dodin1:55:26
    1246ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:00:29Olafur Jonsson1:59:45
    1247FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:00:34Robert Bjrnman1:28:36
    1248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:00:44Aku Korhonen1:36:55
    1249FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:00:49Vili Jrvi2:02:34
    1250FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:00:49Kai Rahkonen1:52:58
    1251FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:00:59Jarkko Prssinen1:53:39
    1252FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:01:06Ikonen Janne1:31:50
    1253FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:01:07Pekka Grnlund1:38:33
    1254FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:01:12Taneli Pakarinen1:48:42
    1255FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:01:21Sampsa Launiainen1:43:55
    1256FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:01:22Seppo Laaksamo1:51:17
    1257FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:01:26Esa Piitulainen1:38:57
    1258FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:01:28Esko Kiuru1:59:16
    1259FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:01:34Tero Tiitu2:06:02
    1260FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:02:30Esa Vesterinen1:41:21
    1261FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:02:32Keijo Kiviluoma2:00:30
    1262FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:03:08Heikki Kultala1:44:54
    1263FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:03:09Mikko Saarnio1:33:33
    1264FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:03:15Jussi Miettinen1:50:23
    1265FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:03:38Janne Nuotio1:51:43
    1266FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:04:08Jari Schroderus2:03:00
    1267FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:04:17Petri Harsunen1:48:57
    1268FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:04:19Tero Jyrhm1:48:19
    1269FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:04:23Timo Laurila2:08:02
    1270FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:04:30Miikka Hourula1:36:15
    1271FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:04:32Tomi Salminen1:40:47
    1272FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:04:35Pertti Sillanp1:47:49
    1273FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:04:39Ari Jouppila2:01:41
    1274FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:04:49Harri Karling1:42:22
    1275FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:04:50Aarne Keurulainen1:38:53
    1276FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:04:50Ari Peltola1:45:59
    1277FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:04:50Eero Koivusalo1:44:45
    1278FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:05:02Pekka Kaski1:57:16
    1279FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:05:12Tommi Ojala2:00:01
    1280FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+3:05:23Jarkko Luotola2:04:06
    1281FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:06:03Niina Laininen1:42:40
    1282FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:06:05Olli Koivumki1:37:18
    1283FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:06:14Jouni Metso1:36:12
    1284FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:06:15Ilpo Puputti2:04:06
    1285FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:06:17Sakke Ahoniemi2:00:39
    1286FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:06:30Auvo Viita-aho1:53:27
    1287GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:06:38Olli Heikkinen1:57:52
    1288FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:07:09Kari Jylh1:44:55
    1289FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:07:11Patrik stman1:54:33
    1290FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:07:12Henri Tervo1:46:24
    1291FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:07:14Jukka Kaikkonen1:47:31
    1292FINVarnitsa (994)+3:07:17Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:53:59
    1293FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:07:18Ville Pulkkinen1:51:29
    1294FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:07:19Jouko Vuolle1:48:06
    1295FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:07:23Mika Vuorimaa2:13:46
    1296FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:07:49Hannes Ikheimo1:47:14
    1297FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:07:57Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen1:47:32
    1298FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:07:59Pietu Heiskanen1:40:47
    1299FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:07:59Tuomo Muhonen1:43:27
    1300FINTrafix (1642)+3:08:03Heikki Alkila2:08:12
    1301FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:08:09Tor-Olof Blomster1:55:08
    1302FINRoamers (937)+3:08:11Kari Mahlberg2:08:08
    1303FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:08:12Jaakko Nurmi1:56:50
    1304FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:08:40Seppo Lehtimki2:00:59
    1305FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:08:42Daniel Wiik1:36:48
    1306FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:08:50Marko Siira1:49:46
    1307FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:08:56Mika Rahja1:20:19
    1308FINErs seura (1259)+3:09:16Joni Isorinne1:58:28
    1309FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:09:17Anneli Lvsund1:47:52
    1310FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:09:23Juha Pietil1:59:30
    1311FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:09:24Satu Sintonen1:46:58
    1312FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:09:36Jouko Snellman1:34:06
    1313GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:09:39Harri Laulumaa1:37:59
    1314FINOnninen (1575)+3:09:39Kalle Pohja1:51:54
    1315FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:09:40Roope Ruusunen1:59:50
    1316FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:09:45Ismo Kakko1:41:15
    1317FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:09:46Tapio Ojala2:11:57
    1318FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:09:59Vesa Mrsky1:22:34
    1319FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:10:04Jussi Kykk1:53:45
    1320FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:10:06Tommi Kuorilehto1:59:03
    1321FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:10:44Asko Senttula1:53:42
    1322FINWIO Team (1254)+3:10:47Jari Vlimaa1:57:51
    1323FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:11:11Keijo Kunto1:31:00
    1324FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+3:11:26Topi Haarlaa2:34:24
    1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+3:11:44Erik Salminen2:16:07
    1326FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+3:12:43Janne Suominen2:01:57
    1327FINKemira Vastus (787)+3:12:45Jari Parkkonen2:09:53
    1328FINKilon Miekka (1057)+3:12:49Janne Trmnen1:57:27
    1329FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+3:12:55Juhani Koskiranta2:04:23
    1330FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+3:13:06Jarmo Kallio2:30:18
    1331FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:13:16Timo Nieminen2:00:44
    1332FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:14:18Ari Manninen1:51:53
    1333FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:14:26Jyri Maanp2:07:39
    1334FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:14:26Timo Suokonautio1:44:20
    1335FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:14:33Kari Sinikallas1:26:33
    1336FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:15:00Paula Hakulinen2:38:48
    1337FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:15:08Jouni Iso-Markku1:43:09
    1338FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:15:09Niko Kivel1:48:05
    1339FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:15:31Ville Hietanen2:04:18
    1340FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:15:36Esko Siren1:43:28
    1341FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+3:15:37Mikko Helander2:11:17
    1342FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:16:03Mikko Ollila2:05:47
    1343FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:16:12Jouko Humppi1:49:11
    1344FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:16:12Kenneth Reinikka1:47:28
    1345FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+3:16:39Virva Vuorenp2:15:36
    1346FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+3:17:07Antte Vuosku2:34:06
    1347FINGustafsson seven (1605)+3:17:10Kristoffer Gustafsson2:35:40
    1348FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+3:17:16Marko Jylhnlehto2:24:02
    1349FINVierestohi (1353)+3:17:18Ilpo Moisa1:53:57
    1350FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:17:43Heikki Nurmela1:36:36
    1351FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:17:48Tommi Torni1:49:00
    1352FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:17:52Harri Henttonen1:34:07
    1353FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:18:01Kai Vesikallio1:46:45
    1354FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:18:02Kim Slotte1:56:00
    1355FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:18:23Hannu Salmela2:13:40
    1356FINRastisudit (1637)+3:18:27Jussi Kivioja1:49:20
    1357FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:18:32Pekka Oittinen1:41:58
    1358FINRejlers (1158)+3:18:33Timo Haltia1:43:25
    1359FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:18:38Jarmo Viita1:57:53
    1360FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:18:51Janne Andersson1:57:02
    1361FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:19:20Timo Hmynen2:18:07
    1362FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:19:22Juha-Pekka Lemponen2:23:55
    1363FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:19:36Lauri Lukander1:56:03
    1364FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:19:45Hannu Pyy2:08:19
    1365FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:19:49Jouko Ruuskanen1:53:43
    1366FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:19:53Tommi Helander1:51:48
    1367FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:19:57Hannu Syrjnen1:52:28
    1368FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:20:01Timo Pietikinen1:50:34
    1369FINMetos (947)+3:20:21Antti Myllys1:53:14
    1370FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:20:26Jouko Turunen2:31:23
    1371FINCadpool (1055)+3:21:02Juuso Visnen1:38:40
    1372FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+3:21:08Valtteri Suorsa2:16:40
    1373FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:21:10Jussi Kettunen1:57:40
    1374FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:21:15Henri Eloranta1:53:00
    1375FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+3:22:38Markku Havukainen2:12:51
    1376FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+3:22:39Antti Manninen2:04:12
    1377FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:22:41Matti Ahola1:43:04
    1378FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+3:22:44Kai Yli-Sipil1:50:48
    1379DENStronger Together (793)+3:22:55Lasse Heininen1:26:41
    1380LATMona OK (567)+3:23:08Janis Nagelis1:48:14
    1381LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:23:12Andris Leja1:42:17
    1382FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:23:29Mikko Kero1:45:25
    1383FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:24:55Juho Dahl1:35:23
    1384SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:25:53Lars Gerhardsson1:52:55
    1385FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:26:00Kimmo Holappa1:45:48
    1386FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+3:26:15Matti Toppari2:04:11
    1387FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:27:46Timo Takala1:40:38
    1388FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:28:03Antti Rsnen1:45:48
    1389FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+3:28:19Niilo Sevon1:53:22
    1390SWESMHI IF (506)+3:29:00Robert Irestig1:28:45
    1391FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:29:26Hanna Taimn2:02:41
    1392BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:29:30Pascal Mylle2:55:00
    1393FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:30:23Antti Isoknt2:01:48
    1394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+3:30:28Jarmo Vainio1:53:31
    1395FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:31:11Timo Lehto2:32:07
    1396FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:32:24Juuso Aurasmaa1:42:33
    1397FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+3:32:26Timo Kiiveri1:37:24
    1398FINKntit (1019)+3:32:28Toni Nevantausta1:39:35
    1399LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:32:32Aivar Tihane2:14:58
    1400FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:32:35Antti Lumijrvi2:00:46
    1401FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:32:43Ilkka Matikka2:03:22
    1402FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:33:10Markku Reiman2:13:50
    1403FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:33:32Ossi Rautio1:53:22
    1404FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:33:33Tomi Collander2:02:34
    1405FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:33:41Ruut Uusitalo1:53:42
    1406FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:33:49Lauri Gylen1:47:46
    1407FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+3:33:51Kari Kinnunen2:04:12
    1408FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+3:33:53Jukka Pispala2:08:08
    1409FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:33:59Eetu Haataja1:32:17
    1410FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:34:01Kimmo Mansner2:10:18
    1411FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:34:03Tanja Mnnist2:04:57
    1412FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:34:14Jarno Pukema1:44:35
    1413FINTamrock (1298)+3:34:23Eero Makkonen1:49:03
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:35:10Atte Haavisto1:49:05
    1415FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:35:26Jukka Nikkari2:06:48
    1416FINWellGuide (1574)+3:35:31Kimmo Kekki2:30:45
    1417FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:35:36Perttu Valaja1:51:41
    1418FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:35:45Tero Jrvinen1:30:06
    1419FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:36:04Pekka Holopainen2:24:15
    1420FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:36:20Asko Aavasalo2:25:47
    1421FINRaula Team (1659)+3:36:21Mikko Raula1:37:59
    1422FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:36:22Pekka Niemi1:51:02
    1423FINNabla (1289)+3:36:24Ritva Rissanen1:59:09
    1424FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:36:26Sari Lhdeniemi1:43:38
    1425FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:36:28Jukka Peltonen1:57:04
    1426FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:36:30Antti Jokinen1:55:25
    1427FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:36:32Asko Weijo2:05:42
    1428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:36:43Jarno Riikonen1:22:04
    1429FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:37:07Markku Vihersalo2:39:50
    1430SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:37:36Per Fredberg1:16:45
    1431FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:38:24Juha Rikkinen1:53:56
    1432FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:38:25Juhana Vuorio2:21:24
    1433FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:39:09Ari Honkimaa2:11:27
    1434FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:39:46Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:51:32
    1435FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:39:53Jyri Lommi2:11:28
    1436FINME Pummit (1172)+3:39:55Olavi Toivainen2:01:56
    1437FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:39:56Jani Markkanen1:54:55
    1438FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:40:26Juuso Puolanne2:40:51
    1439FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:40:29Esa Juura2:08:07
    1440FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:40:31Ari Kolunsarka1:52:41
    1441FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:40:39Roberto Airoldi2:16:46
    1442FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:40:41Tuomas Hytnen1:52:23
    1443FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:40:45Juha Parviainen1:48:23
    1444FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:40:47Kari Laukkarinen2:06:42
    1445FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:40:48Uolevi Nurmi1:55:44
    1446FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:40:52Mikko Nousiainen1:52:26
    1447FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:40:57Ville Hyden1:44:27
    1448FINSweco 2 (911)+3:40:57Timo Pekkinen1:39:58
    1449FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:41:00Tanja Autio1:51:52
    1450FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:41:01Tuomo Waltari1:51:29
    1451FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:41:02Matti Karttunen1:59:58
    1452FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:41:02Marko Martikainen1:39:35
    1453FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:41:03Antti Tyrvinen2:12:34
    1454FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:41:04Elmeri Numminen1:50:03
    1455FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:41:07Timo Kavakko1:40:22
    1456FINKonserni (1198)+3:41:09Karl Korpijaakko1:55:43
    1457FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:41:10Marko Toivo1:56:46
    1458FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:41:12Osmo Saarikoski1:56:52
    1459FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:41:17Miika Kunnari1:59:29
    1460FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:41:52Esko Pirttimki1:55:10
    1461FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:42:30Marko Saarinen1:47:34
    1462RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:42:31Alexander Kulikov1:45:47
    1463FINSkipoli (1612)+3:42:41Iivari Heikkil1:43:40
    1464FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:42:42Risto Ilomki2:07:09
    1465FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:42:43Joonas Timperi1:48:46
    1466FINToiska (1067)+3:42:48Roope Lenkkeri2:06:51
    1467FINSurut (1564)+3:42:51Lauri Kimpimki1:57:08
    1468FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:42:57Pertti Tuominen2:06:47
    1469FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:43:01Pentti Reinikainen2:22:50
    1470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:43:02Mikko Hyvri2:04:48
    1471FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:43:03Petro Vnsk2:15:57
    1472FINTupifast (1674)+3:43:07Eero Toivonen2:13:48
    1473FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:43:19Mika Vilen1:45:01
    1474FINJre (1222)+3:43:23Antti Kokkola1:49:30
    1475FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:43:25Petri Lindstrm1:44:00
    1476FINLounapartio (1718)+3:43:26Jyrki Kangasmki2:01:09
    1477FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:43:35Petri Vierti1:58:25
    1478FINTT226 (1584)+3:43:37Martti Roponen1:57:35
    1479FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:43:45Aku Virjula1:51:52
    1480FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:43:47Lauri Parviainen2:01:01
    1481FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:44:31Arimo Koivisto2:28:32
    1482FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:46:05Antti Koivisto2:03:06
    1483FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:46:15Jussi Koskinen2:07:10
    1484FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:46:52Tero Rm1:49:18
    1485FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:46:53Susanna Kalenius1:48:37
    1486FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:47:07Samuli Hartikainen1:41:52
    1487FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+3:47:07Aku Khknen2:03:39
    1488FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:47:10Marko Lehtinen1:36:30
    1489FINKimito SF (1059)+3:47:22Mikko Hoikkala1:53:01
    1490FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:48:01Antti Liljaniemi1:35:33
    1491FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:48:45Hannu Sillanp1:33:36
    1492FINErnaali (1103)+3:49:05Juhani Kirma2:00:16
    1493FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:50:02Oliver Heinonen1:51:26
    1494FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+3:50:15Jyrki Rahkola2:26:13
    1495FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:50:19Mika Penttil2:04:59
    1496FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+3:50:25Samu Salmelin2:37:02
    1497FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:50:32Leo Ukkonen1:47:31
    1498FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+3:50:35Tom Grn2:50:27
    1499FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:51:00Arto Kiiskinen1:36:17
    1500FINvATE kings (1068)+3:51:24Leena Aalto1:36:01
    1501FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:51:29Viljo Johansson1:45:45
    1502SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:51:50Andreas Claesson1:37:22
    1503FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+3:53:02Miro Palm2:04:57
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+3:53:50Markku Mntyl2:28:23
    1505FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+3:53:50Riku Rantala2:08:38
    1506FINRaketoonarit (1609)+3:54:01Antti Kuitula2:15:17
    1507FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:54:35Jukka Menanttila1:49:04
    1508FINSerkkujen y (562)+3:55:33Pasi Valjakka2:14:23
    1509FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+3:55:57Toni Kouvonen2:04:17
    1510FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+3:56:02Tero Mki2:04:16
    1511FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+3:56:03Pertti Vuorinen2:00:45
    1512FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+3:56:16Matias Hemmil2:41:35
    1513FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+3:56:23Tero Kanerva2:45:26
    1514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+3:56:46Tero Immonen2:05:05
    1515FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:57:36Juho Tammi1:32:56
    1516FINRaTro (961)+3:58:03Pietu Parikka2:41:39
    1517FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+3:58:20Petri Hirvonen2:06:06
    1518FINSkrinnarit (1262)+3:58:25Pirjo Pajarinen2:05:44
    1519FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+3:58:38Jouni Rekola2:05:27
    1520FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:00:51Kari Heinonen1:37:50
    1521FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:01:20Jori Karlsson2:12:06
    1522FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+4:01:40Niko Oksanen2:32:54
    1523FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:02:53Seppo Aarnio2:03:37
    1524FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:02:54Jouko Jakala1:49:51
    1525FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:03:23Harri Niemi1:53:58
    1526FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:03:24Eemeli Lantta2:05:19
    1527FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:04:23Jani Saarinen2:10:54
    1528FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:05:03Janne Mikola2:19:30
    1529FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:05:35Mika Pimininen1:50:02
    1530FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:06:26Antti Hyttinen1:53:04
    1531FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:06:37Anders Sjholm3:26:30
    1532FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:07:38Juri Suves2:14:42
    1533FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:07:39Eetu Immonen2:17:14
    1534FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:07:41Mikko Paavola2:07:17
    1535FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:07:57Joonas Pohjola2:02:32
    1536FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:07:57Jussi Ristimki2:04:26
    1537FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:08:00Kai Mutka2:14:57
    1538FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:08:01Ilkka Hyypi2:41:19
    1539FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:09:53Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:55:08
    1540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:09:55Lassi Kpp2:11:02
    1541FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:09:59Kari Sumiala2:08:26
    1542FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:10:02Riku Riihilahti2:20:59
    1543FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:10:08Jaakko Virtanen2:03:52
    1544FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:10:09Dan Auren2:05:49
    1545FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:10:09Kalle Reunanen2:24:21
    1546FINYle boland (1620)+4:10:14Peter Karlberg2:17:00
    1547FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+4:10:15Anssi Luusua2:13:24
    1548FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:10:16Lauri Tonteri2:09:29
    1549FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+4:10:56Kimmo Lnnmark2:17:28
    1550FINABB SK (1745)+4:11:30Heikki Pollari2:49:27
    1551FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:11:53Matti Pellikka1:25:40
    1552FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:15:19Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:45:26
    1553FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:15:28Timo Lainema1:25:42
    1554FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:16:17Esa Heimo2:03:56
    1555FINVaadin (1524)+4:16:31Lund Tatu2:14:36
    1556FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+4:16:33Albert Salmi2:35:08
    1557FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:16:38Voitto Manninen2:23:05
    1558FINSK SK (1336)+4:16:41Anssi Salmela2:32:57
    1559FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:17:18Erkki Hurmerinta1:51:08
    1560FINDatactica (1024)+4:19:41Seppo Kuusisto2:00:34
    1561FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+4:23:29Petri Kangassalo3:28:48
    1562FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:24:48Jari Talvitie2:04:09
    1563FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:24:48Timo Ronkainen2:02:04
    1564FINJucat Team (1303)+4:25:01Matti Kangas2:06:20
    1565FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:25:40Hannu Backman2:19:36
    1566FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:25:42Jari Vuopio2:11:17
    1567FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:26:47Pekka Suomalainen2:05:20
    1568FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:27:18Mikko Hminen2:13:23
    1569FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:27:18Petri Maunula2:00:15
    1570FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:28:06Mikko Tuovio2:56:00
    1571FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:28:19Timo Polari1:57:27
    1572FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:29:37Toni Haapala1:34:47
    1573FINTeam Kevola (1644)+4:31:42Arvo Ekman2:50:59
    1574FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:32:53Tomi Tilli1:39:35
    1575FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:33:44Markku Sipi2:28:10
    1576FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:34:14Mika Heikkinen1:59:55
    1577FINJoutomiehet (1339)+4:34:59Jyrki Luukko3:24:40
    1578FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+4:35:10Jere Mkiranta2:59:27
    1579FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:35:35Jari Parkkali2:35:28
    1580FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:35:59Kristiina Ahlqvist2:27:55
    1581FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:39:04Tero Liiri2:08:32
    1582FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:39:05Max Alanko2:47:05
    1583FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:39:47Mika Laiti2:41:04
    1584FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:43:16Kari Kanerva1:39:07
    1585FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+4:43:22Samo Siren2:44:04
    1586FINKela 2 (1255)+4:45:10Jouni Pajunen2:31:02
    1587FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:47:09Tommi Kontulainen1:51:47
    1588FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:47:09Ilkka Sallinen1:53:32
    1589FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:48:04Roni Tuovola1:54:49
    1590FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+4:48:31Jouko Kauttonen2:32:11
    1591FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+4:49:01Mikko-Jussi Backman2:35:11
    1592FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:49:26Markus Kangas2:22:43
    1593FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:49:27Hannu Autto2:18:08
    1594FINTrimico (1730)+4:49:28Tuomas Mtt2:37:47
    1595FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+4:49:56Petteri Kivist2:44:23
    1596FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:50:07Leena Ojala1:55:44
    1597FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+4:50:11Ermo Inkeroinen2:19:11
    1598FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+4:54:09Juha Rih2:47:59
    1599FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+4:54:43Toni Immonen2:23:35
    1600FINATC EFHK (1077)+4:54:48Timo Hnninen2:39:23
    1601FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+4:55:12Jussi Kallio2:05:51
    1602FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+4:57:42Arto Myllymki2:37:57
    1603FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+4:57:44Lauri Hieta2:28:15
    1604FINKairankiertjt (1631)+4:57:46Joonas Laakso3:07:38
    1605FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+4:57:55Kari Nuuttila2:19:53
    1606FINContact force (1308)+4:58:09Jussi Takaneva2:22:09
    1607FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+4:58:22Timo Mynttinen2:18:06
    1608FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+5:03:40Etti Kantola2:26:22
    1609FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+5:03:42Juha Silvanto2:26:50
    1610FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:04:55Jukka Kontinen2:10:04
    1611FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:04:57Miina Orell3:01:43
    1612FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+5:05:48Juhani Leino2:28:28
    1613FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+5:06:32Ari Kukkonen2:24:24
    1614FINLauttapartio (1681)+5:06:32Juha-Pekka Jrvinen2:26:05
    1615FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+5:10:19Matias Laine1:59:59
    1616FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+5:10:30Jukka Rahkonen2:11:09
    1617FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+5:10:32Joachim Wunsch2:27:05
    1618FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+5:10:49Jani Elo2:31:31
    1619FINKilpparit (1311)+5:11:41Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen3:22:55
    1620FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+5:17:13Reijo Tiainen2:17:04
    1621FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+5:21:45Juho Hatakka2:29:30
    1622FIN3Polvea (1703)+5:21:48Marko Hnninen1:51:59
    1623FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+5:26:11Petri Kaskinen2:13:13
    1624FINVarokaa Kiwi! (1738)+5:28:33Matti Sippola1:50:50
    1625FINIisalmen Visa (285)+5:29:18Tomi Karvonen2:10:57
    1626FINPummilla yhn (1716)+5:32:03Jarno Hilvenius3:16:25
    1627FINRastikato (1337)+5:32:09Jaakko Knuuttila3:05:01
    1628FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+5:32:36Mikko Akkola2:21:40
    1629FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+5:40:15Harri Kinnunen3:41:07
    1630FINA Smacking Future (1714)+5:41:42Ronny Wahlstrm4:11:09
    1631FINKaLu-05 (830)+5:43:14Juhani Mkel2:14:39
    1632FINKnut Posse (1540)+5:46:15Antti Lukkarila3:00:43
    1633FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+5:46:19Jorma Hmlinen3:09:39
    1634FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+5:46:44Marko Reilimo4:06:22
    1635FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+5:47:46Marko Laiho2:27:01
    1636FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+5:49:03Nikke Partio2:19:02
    1637FINDNA - SYV (1613)+5:55:06Reijo Malinen2:35:10
    1638FINSallan Karhut (1127)+5:55:07Paavo Hautajrvi2:48:40
    1639FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+5:55:09Timo Koponen2:49:30
    1640FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+6:05:22Jussi Havunen3:02:34
    1641FINNet Man (1597)+6:05:25Tomi Miettunen3:08:30
    1642FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+6:12:18Johanna Menalusta2:55:29
    1643FINKompassibois (1571)+6:15:13Antti Kakkonen2:39:53
    1644FINPVTUTKL (1333)+6:18:26Perttu Silvola2:24:14
    1645FINGauss-Krger (1249)+6:26:00Teemu Haapala2:29:48
    1646FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+6:27:36Santtu Huotilainen2:28:06
    1647FINAjokoirat (1283)+6:27:39Arto Aspelin2:57:37
    1648FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+6:30:15Ossi Mustola3:08:41
    1649FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+6:34:02Jaakko Vikman2:12:24
    1650FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1515)+6:35:21Henri Virtanen2:32:20
    1651FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+6:35:32Samu Kaaresvirta2:35:42
    1652FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+6:35:37Juha Lauttamus3:15:04
    1653FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+6:36:46Mika Viljanen2:55:11
    1654FINMustat Veljet (1345)+6:38:17Olli-Pekka Nyman2:53:35
    1655FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+6:50:56Sampo Varjonen2:11:54
    1656FINElMys (1354)+7:01:26Pekka Heikel4:55:08
    1657FINRoamers 3 (1577)+7:11:12Matti Sairanen2:59:40
    1658FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+7:11:15Henri Vainikainen2:53:32
    1659FINVuorenveikot (1167)+7:38:37Petteri Kauppinen2:58:06
    1660FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+7:43:28Konsta Wjuga2:46:39
    1661FINSpektrum (1522)+7:44:05Joel Wolff2:09:00
    1662FINIC Events (1647)+7:48:01Harri Prssinen3:03:29
    1663FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+7:49:16Jouni Salonen2:02:55
    1664FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+7:49:22Antti Ruhanen2:57:36
    1665FINVincit 2 (1553)+7:49:24Esa Ojansivu3:55:31
    1666FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+8:20:55Mauri Vidovic5:08:08
    1667FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+9:17:43Tommi Jrvel3:31:15
    1668FINTeam Acclab (1728)+9:57:53Stefan Parviainen4:59:13
    1669FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+12:38:44Arto Remes2:00:07
    1670SWEIFK Ume (79)+22:41:59Lukas Peterson23:25:44