< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:35:03 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:01:46 | ||
602 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +2:35:17 | Matti Lehtola | 56:57 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +2:35:21 | Juhani Virtanen | 58:50 | ||
604 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:35:24 | Janne Kananen | 58:58 | ||
605 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:35:26 | Henrik JR Nordström | 1:02:43 | ||
606 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:35:35 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:04:41 | ||
607 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +2:35:36 | Juha Lehtonen | 58:46 | ||
608 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:35:38 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:04:36 | ||
609 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +2:36:19 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:03:26 | ||
610 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:36:21 | Lena Öhman | 54:11 | ||
611 | SCA Finland (851) | +2:36:26 | Sami Mäkelä | 58:11 | ||
612 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:36:50 | Timo Kivinen | 47:32 | ||
613 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:36:55 | Pekka Kanste | 50:41 | ||
614 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +2:37:04 | Hannu Numminen | 51:07 | ||
615 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +2:37:07 | Henri Savolainen | 59:37 | ||
616 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:37:11 | Raimo Antila | 51:59 | ||
617 | EP-40 (1601) | +2:37:39 | Arvo Paulin | 1:00:51 | ||
618 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +2:37:44 | Seppo Nurisalo | 58:17 | ||
619 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:37:46 | Philippe Page | 46:42 | ||
620 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +2:37:57 | Per Westerlund | 1:17:23 | ||
621 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +2:38:15 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:08:39 | ||
622 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +2:38:30 | Ahti Aasa | 1:01:29 | ||
623 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +2:38:45 | Risto Sirola | 1:10:38 | ||
624 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:38:58 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 53:24 | ||
625 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +2:38:59 | Rauno Vuori | 53:45 | ||
626 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +2:39:51 | Martin Solli | 1:00:23 | ||
627 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +2:39:55 | Regina Gustavsson | 1:10:05 | ||
628 | OC Puisto (649) | +2:39:56 | Roth Mark | 51:46 | ||
629 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +2:39:59 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:00:09 | ||
630 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +2:40:04 | Vesa Riihimäki | 55:02 | ||
631 | Briksnis (1054) | +2:40:12 | Guntis Pikurs | 54:59 | ||
632 | Otava (871) | +2:40:17 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:03:31 | ||
633 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +2:40:20 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 52:51 | ||
634 | Luolamiehet (557) | +2:40:23 | Jani Rutanen | 1:17:05 | ||
635 | IF Åland (391) | +2:40:48 | Göran Grannas | 52:20 | ||
636 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +2:40:48 | Risto Valkonen | 59:17 | ||
637 | SK Mortis (492) | +2:40:49 | Ville Männistö | 1:09:02 | ||
638 | Navi 3 (1489) | +2:40:56 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:03:35 | ||
639 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +2:40:59 | Janne Lahtonen | 53:32 | ||
640 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +2:41:08 | Roland Persson | 56:25 | ||
641 | OK Terjärv (420) | +2:41:13 | August Högnabba | 58:44 | ||
642 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +2:41:14 | Mika Tiihonen | 55:35 | ||
643 | Rånäs OK (531) | +2:41:21 | Alexander Eklund | 1:03:49 | ||
644 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +2:41:23 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:04:36 | ||
645 | Downtown 65 (695) | +2:41:26 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:03:57 | ||
646 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +2:41:28 | Jani Ollikka | 1:02:36 | ||
647 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +2:41:30 | Anssi Kauppi | 50:48 | ||
648 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +2:41:42 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:03:02 | ||
649 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +2:41:44 | Vesa Taskila | 1:22:35 | ||
650 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +2:41:44 | Mirjam Allik | 1:03:57 | ||
651 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +2:41:49 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:10:04 | ||
652 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +2:41:55 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:12:31 | ||
653 | Someron Esa (762) | +2:42:02 | Markku Reunanen | 57:22 | ||
654 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +2:42:06 | Benjamin Lamberg | 53:07 | ||
655 | Club Montsant (1197) | +2:42:10 | Glen Grant | 1:05:40 | ||
656 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +2:42:11 | Veeti Nissinen | 51:29 | ||
657 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +2:42:17 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:03:44 | ||
658 | OK West (507) | +2:42:21 | Toomas Teekel | 1:04:19 | ||
659 | Team Keisanen (869) | +2:42:25 | Risto Keisanen | 1:15:47 | ||
660 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +2:42:27 | Juho Määttä | 53:14 | ||
661 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +2:42:29 | Terho Etula | 1:11:35 | ||
662 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +2:42:35 | Matti Heikkinen | 1:04:29 | ||
663 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +2:42:37 | Pasi Lahtinen | 55:40 | ||
664 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +2:42:39 | Mats Sigalit | 1:02:59 | ||
665 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +2:42:47 | Petri Rissanen | 1:07:16 | ||
666 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +2:42:53 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:01:24 | ||
667 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +2:42:55 | Juhani Jokinen | 58:23 | ||
668 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +2:43:01 | Claudio Wittwer | 1:17:04 | ||
669 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +2:43:02 | Otto Pelkonen | 1:05:27 | ||
670 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +2:43:02 | Matti Uusivirta | 59:44 | ||
671 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +2:43:04 | Timo Mattila | 52:02 | ||
672 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +2:43:05 | Valkonen Arto | 56:10 | ||
673 | Beach Boys (496) | +2:43:07 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:06:32 | ||
674 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +2:43:13 | Timo Punkari | 1:00:23 | ||
675 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +2:43:15 | Heikki Pelkonen | 57:08 | ||
676 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +2:43:26 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:12:14 | ||
677 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +2:43:36 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:03:39 | ||
678 | Juntit OK (574) | +2:43:38 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:00:41 | ||
679 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +2:43:41 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 1:01:33 | ||
680 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +2:43:41 | Kauko Parkkinen | 58:17 | ||
681 | SK-0K (542) | +2:43:58 | Leif Roschier | 1:22:33 | ||
682 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +2:44:01 | Sampsa Järviö | 52:53 | ||
683 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +2:44:03 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:03:07 | ||
684 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +2:44:28 | Lotti Kung | 1:00:38 | ||
685 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +2:44:32 | Sami Sergelius | 56:01 | ||
686 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +2:44:33 | Riku Koirikivi | 58:29 | ||
687 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +2:44:40 | Sakeri Savola | 1:04:17 | ||
688 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +2:44:40 | Oscar Stenbacka | 50:59 | ||
689 | RC Eemeli (575) | +2:44:44 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:01:20 | ||
690 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +2:44:46 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:07:57 | ||
691 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +2:45:02 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:02:49 | ||
692 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +2:45:06 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 55:25 | ||
693 | Turun Visat (698) | +2:45:14 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:10:49 | ||
694 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +2:45:17 | Hansjörg Rutz | 1:12:05 | ||
695 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +2:45:18 | Jari Kivelä | 53:37 | ||
696 | Koukut (906) | +2:45:19 | Raine Nurminen | 1:12:46 | ||
697 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +2:45:21 | Petri Antrela | 54:40 | ||
698 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +2:45:25 | Jukka Latokylä | 56:37 | ||
699 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +2:45:25 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:22:49 | ||
700 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +2:45:25 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:05:36 | ||
701 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +2:45:26 | Timo Siitonen | 1:00:10 | ||
702 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +2:45:32 | Juuso Kaihtela | 49:41 | ||
703 | Izhora (654) | +2:45:37 | Yura Rumyantsev | 1:07:18 | ||
704 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +2:45:43 | Eetu Salonen | 52:54 | ||
705 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +2:45:57 | Markus Hiiri | 1:22:28 | ||
706 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +2:46:36 | Sebastian Björklund | 59:51 | ||
707 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +2:46:45 | Jyri Vuorinen | 1:09:03 | ||
708 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +2:46:54 | Aimar Liiver | 1:04:23 | ||
709 | VTT (1100) | +2:47:01 | Juha Salmela | 1:05:00 | ||
710 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +2:47:05 | Tom Arne Andersen | 1:28:53 | ||
711 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +2:47:06 | Arto Vedenpää | 59:20 | ||
712 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +2:47:14 | Otto Honkamaa | 1:02:35 | ||
713 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +2:47:21 | Aivars Mihailovs | 50:48 | ||
714 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +2:47:27 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 57:13 | ||
715 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +2:47:30 | Heikki Sandström | 1:01:38 | ||
716 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +2:47:39 | Laura Karhola | 1:06:57 | ||
717 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +2:47:50 | Juhani Keskitalo | 49:44 | ||
718 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +2:47:53 | Theophil Bucher | 58:51 | ||
719 | Team Lost (722) | +2:48:07 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 59:59 | ||
720 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +2:48:10 | Tommi Falck | 57:09 | ||
721 | Fujitsu (743) | +2:48:25 | Sami Piispa | 1:00:16 | ||
722 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +2:48:26 | Tommi Mattila | 1:01:47 | ||
723 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +2:48:37 | Vesa Hytönen | 50:48 | ||
724 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +2:48:39 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:10:59 | ||
725 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +2:48:42 | Jari Ylänne | 1:04:08 | ||
726 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +2:48:47 | Juhani Sivonen | 1:00:03 | ||
727 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +2:48:52 | Sanni Lepola | 1:00:38 | ||
728 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +2:49:07 | Tommi Salminen | 58:24 | ||
729 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +2:49:26 | Niku Rintala | 45:41 | ||
730 | Kerkesix (1581) | +2:49:30 | Pasi Nissilä | 58:33 | ||
731 | Flanels ry (1544) | +2:49:46 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:18:07 | ||
732 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +2:49:55 | Juho Virtanen | 1:04:55 | ||
733 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +2:50:09 | Per Knutas | 57:22 | ||
734 | NaKe FG (1677) | +2:50:30 | Hanni Saalo | 1:01:07 | ||
735 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +2:50:36 | Håkan Trollvad | 56:14 | ||
736 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +2:50:56 | Johanna Ukkola | 54:29 | ||
737 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +2:50:59 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:04:37 | ||
738 | Herraseura (847) | +2:51:07 | Matti Haataja | 57:13 | ||
739 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +2:51:07 | Linus Peltonen | 1:02:05 | ||
740 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +2:51:25 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:08:19 | ||
741 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +2:51:26 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:02:20 | ||
742 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +2:51:56 | Matias Äikäs | 53:31 | ||
743 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +2:51:58 | Tonu Loog | 1:07:00 | ||
744 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +2:52:04 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:03:30 | ||
745 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +2:52:06 | Martin Senn | 1:07:05 | ||
746 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +2:52:27 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:06:52 | ||
747 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +2:52:33 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:15:41 | ||
748 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +2:52:44 | Jussi Salminen | 59:14 | ||
749 | Kops (1056) | +2:52:47 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:17:20 | ||
750 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:52:49 | Sverre Ottesen | 49:14 | ||
751 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | +2:52:59 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:12:52 | ||
752 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +2:53:00 | Juha Haajanen | 54:59 | ||
753 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +2:53:11 | Eero Nurminen | 1:01:08 | ||
754 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +2:53:12 | Heikki Kupila | 1:01:37 | ||
755 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +2:53:17 | Sören Andersson | 1:07:20 | ||
756 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +2:53:21 | Juha Rissanen | 1:06:29 | ||
757 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +2:53:29 | Ossi Mustonen | 42:23 | ||
758 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +2:53:40 | Marica Tynell | 1:08:14 | ||
759 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +2:54:05 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:17:08 | ||
760 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +2:54:07 | Mikael Liljestrand | 1:06:38 | ||
761 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +2:54:28 | Bernt Engström | 1:01:09 | ||
762 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +2:54:30 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:05:22 | ||
763 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +2:54:32 | Jari Kangas | 1:04:47 | ||
764 | Thinkers (930) | +2:54:37 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:22:12 | ||
765 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +2:54:40 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:06:53 | ||
766 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +2:54:41 | Kari Nivala | 52:38 | ||
767 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +2:54:43 | Mikko Jalli | 1:16:35 | ||
768 | Nord West 3 (494) | +2:54:43 | Pavel Raev | 1:12:15 | ||
769 | Bitcomp (915) | +2:54:45 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:03:17 | ||
770 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +2:54:52 | Eero Hyvönen | 58:27 | ||
771 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +2:54:53 | Alex Luetchford | 1:07:05 | ||
772 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +2:54:54 | Arto Nieminen | 1:12:49 | ||
773 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +2:55:00 | Juho Virtanen | 1:10:13 | ||
774 | OLG Chur (1238) | +2:55:01 | P-O Derebrant | 48:11 | ||
775 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +2:55:07 | Janne Muukka | 1:04:00 | ||
776 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +2:55:15 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:03:27 | ||
777 | Iisu (780) | +2:55:19 | Sami Miettunen | 54:57 | ||
778 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +2:55:28 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:09:20 | ||
779 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +2:55:31 | Antti Markkola | 1:13:18 | ||
780 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +2:55:34 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 49:32 | ||
781 | Ganska OK (1044) | +2:55:48 | Magnus Backan | 57:15 | ||
782 | Bona Fide (798) | +2:55:55 | Vermo Siim | 56:24 | ||
783 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +2:56:00 | Johanna Niittymäki | 48:55 | ||
784 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +2:56:01 | Arttu Korpela | 1:03:03 | ||
785 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +2:56:03 | Jorma Liljedahl | 48:10 | ||
786 | Nagu IF (1668) | +2:56:05 | Bror Andersson | 58:35 | ||
787 | Atria (754) | +2:56:11 | Jarkko Lassi | 59:06 | ||
788 | Navi 6 (1433) | +2:56:21 | Kari Pajunen | 1:22:00 | ||
789 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +2:56:24 | Karl Mollen | 1:08:30 | ||
790 | FTA 2 (1092) | +2:56:38 | Pirkka Ojala | 1:03:10 | ||
791 | Endurance (538) | +2:56:42 | Jouni Holopainen | 1:09:28 | ||
792 | SK Uranus (590) | +2:56:46 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:00:43 | ||
793 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +2:57:19 | Jorma Nevala | 58:29 | ||
794 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +2:57:21 | Mirka Haataja | 57:50 | ||
795 | Veselava (976) | +2:57:23 | Egils Gruzde | 1:10:50 | ||
796 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +2:57:24 | Topi Kuusisto | 59:16 | ||
797 | OK Kristina (852) | +2:57:28 | Calle Eskola | 59:33 | ||
798 | Raision Kuula (725) | +2:57:36 | Hannu Suikki | 58:08 | ||
799 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +2:57:37 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:14:12 | ||
800 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +2:57:38 | Jari Harju | 1:23:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |