jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:39:51Mats Haldin45:47
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+46Hans gunnar Omdal43:29
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:20Jussi Suna44:01
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:26Jere Pajunen45:08
    5FINKoovee (12)+6:02Joni Hirvikallio47:31
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:18Matt Ogden45:28
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:37David Andersson44:31
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:55Simonas Krepsta45:59
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:15Alain Denzler50:57
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:42Thor Nrskov44:05
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:42Olli-Pekka Koistinen44:20
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+14:27Jonas Merz47:12
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:28Edvin Karlsson50:31
    14FINMS Parma (56)+15:40Juha Peltola46:27
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:43Christoph Brandt47:48
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:15Robert Merl45:26
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+17:19Jakob Enmark46:49
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:19Juha Luoma47:50
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:20Rikard Claesson47:03
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:29Ken Peeters46:21
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+18:47Celestin Crespin51:26
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+19:21Joakim Hederskog47:17
    23NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:11Jonas Nordstrm43:05
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:13Aleksi Niemi43:19
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+20:25Jacob Lindstam52:07
    26NORFrol IL (50)+20:33Yngve Skogstad43:30
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:36Lari Takanen43:28
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:34Dag Lofthus45:27
    29FINLynx (33)+22:22Tuomas Metsl49:47
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:29Jakob Edsen51:42
    31FINOK Trian (42)+24:11Jrgen Wickholm44:58
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:25Mikko Siren47:22
    33NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:25Karolis Lazdauskas47:17
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:27Tuomas Heikkil45:25
    35NORFossum IF (46)+24:52Elias Mlnvik48:49
    36SWErla IF (10)+26:03Victor Silvemark45:25
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:10Christoph Meier49:53
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:40ystein Kvaal sterb42:31
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+26:45Michal Krajcik48:30
    40SWERehns BK (40)+26:51Anton Lif49:56
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+27:02Niklas Sundqvist48:23
    42NORNydalens SK (44)+27:28Erik O Dengerud46:46
    43NORVaregg IL (96)+29:00Oskar Ren57:12
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+31:18Dan Wester50:06
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+31:20Matthive Puech52:46
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+31:26Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari50:23
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+31:37Lauri Valkonen51:09
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+31:51Samuel Vainiomki54:51
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+32:05Anton Bordyukov53:25
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+32:39Alessio Tenani50:27
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:19Andreas Johansson45:09
    52FINKangasala SK (25)+33:31Petteri Laitinen46:18
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+33:35Pyry Niemi55:06
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+33:40Tapani Mkinen48:31
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+34:13Mattias Perneby54:49
    56NORBkkelagets SK (55)+34:49Martin Schlli54:24
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+40:27Mathias Benjaminsen59:18
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:52Martin Nilsson1:00:25
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+42:22Johan Hamelius51:19
    60SWEIFK Ume (79)+42:36Jon Andersson56:19
    61LTUIGTISA (29)+43:22Arturs Paulins46:43
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+43:53George Mavchun55:40
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+44:54Niklas Gustafsson51:12
    64FINMS Parma 2 (106)+44:58Akseli Ruohola47:43
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:03Juho-Veikko Hytnen47:52
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+46:20Anders Haga49:31
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+46:34Per Olaussen49:48
    68FINHiisirasti (34)+47:07Jani Nissinen50:19
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+49:15Markus Larsson54:09
    70SWETby OK (81)+49:36Robert Johansson50:42
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+49:48Jan Pavlovec52:58
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+50:01Pyry Mustonen50:47
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+52:38Martin Borge Heir53:42
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+53:09Timo Sivill54:05
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+53:21John Oskarsson54:47
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+53:50Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:34
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+55:29Martin Gelinder54:35
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+55:40Santeri Schroderus55:47
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+55:48Otto Kaario51:18
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+56:00Mns Hellgren54:56
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+56:35Topias Niemi52:48
    82FINOK Trian 2 (102)+56:39Lars-Johan Ahlqvist56:08
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+56:52Torbjrn Jacobsson55:56
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+57:04Jakob Eng47:14
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+58:30Gunnar Fiskum57:06
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+59:30Tuomas Kari48:07
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+59:53Niklas Heikkil50:05
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:00:02Arvid Nord53:10
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:00:07Oskar Lindqvist54:30
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:00:11Kristian Dahlstrm53:52
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:00:24Gustaf Sundbe55:19
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:02:02Aleksandr Belov49:51
    93FINIF Femman (185)+1:02:42Jonas Jern54:07
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:03:06Albin Andersson55:22
    95FINNavi (143)+1:03:12Lars Vicari58:13
    96NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:03:18Ole Kostl50:50
    97FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:03:32Amelie Chataing56:43
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:04:07Patrik Svedberg54:08
    99SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:04:16Simon Hedlund1:00:00
    100SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:04:35Mikael Westerberg58:04
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:07:38Valtteri Heikkinen52:45
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:07:48Martin Moberg53:03
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:08:07Olle Nilsson53:40
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:08:36Ville Uitto49:06
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:10:06Erkka Mehtl1:00:02
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:10:31Henning Sjkvist50:08
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:10:48Isac Von Krusenstierna53:14
    108SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:11:04Stefan Karlsson50:13
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:11:14Ines Brodmann1:01:31
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:12:38Johan Nilsson1:02:34
    111SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:12:50Conny Forsberg50:32
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:13:55Leif Ena57:42
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:14:59Tommaso Scalet54:53
    114SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:16:55filip ivarsson52:47
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:17:30Mamut Muller1:01:27
    116SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:17:32Christian Mohn53:31
    117NORTrollelg (68)+1:17:38Frode Haugskott1:00:12
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:17:42Tuomas Puputti53:49
    119LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:17:43Vitalijus Petrulis1:00:29
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:17:46Jussi Sepp59:41
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:17:55Eric Roller57:40
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:18:02Oskari Silvennoinen56:22
    123FINLynx 2 (101)+1:18:16Henrik Asklf1:09:22
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:18:34Jussi Nurminen54:43
    125FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:19:31Eero Lapila56:56
    126SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:19:32Jimmy Andersson1:10:37
    127LTUAzuolas (219)+1:19:39Pranas Germanavicius55:41
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:20:00Anton Laukkanen1:02:30
    129SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:20:07Jan-Olof Svensson1:04:10
    130SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:20:37Nils Henriksson56:24
    131FINSK Uusi (196)+1:20:58Teemu Lehtoranta54:21
    132FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:22:11Pasi Liitiinen52:04
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:22:16Teemu Vedenp1:03:19
    134NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:22:52Espen Fiskum1:03:26
    135FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:23:17Teemu Sipil56:07
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:23:20Ari Hmlinen53:33
    137SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:24:11Anna Nilsson Simkovics59:46
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:24:17Martin Johansson1:00:18
    139NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:24:17Oscar Lyngen1:02:53
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:24:19Jari Kansonen59:42
    141ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:24:48Andre Nomm56:38
    142FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:25:51Juha Nivukoski55:25
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:25:58Mikko Ahola1:01:46
    144FINRastivarsat (138)+1:28:46Lauri Leirimaa1:12:45
    145FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:28:48Thomas Rehn1:10:23
    146SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:29:25Lars Olovsson1:08:52
    147FINPargas IF (245)+1:29:33Jussi Mkel1:04:59
    148SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:29:42Ola Hultin1:00:01
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:31:05Mikko Poutanen58:26
    150SWENykpings OK (51)+1:31:09Per Ek47:37
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:31:13Pyry Mattila55:40
    152SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:31:27Alfred Lnn1:07:48
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:32:21Persson Anders1:04:50
    154NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:32:26Hvard Svingheim1:19:57
    155DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:33:10Magnus Pedersen Maag51:48
    156SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:33:30Anders Wadsten56:38
    157SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:33:34Per Lindman55:15
    158FINOK77 2 (236)+1:33:39Matias Kankkunen52:05
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:33:40Teemu Niskanen1:05:06
    160SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:33:54Roger Palmgren58:07
    161FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:34:10Mikael Niemi59:01
    162FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:34:13Oskari Niemi1:17:28
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:34:16Teemu Katajisto52:58
    164FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:34:29Tuomas Hakkarainen56:58
    165SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:34:35Marcus Beckius1:04:33
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:35:07Tuomas Oikarinen1:04:04
    167NOREnga (163)+1:36:27Rolf Vestre54:06
    168LATOZONS OK (168)+1:37:05Maris Jansons1:00:46
    169LATOK Kapa (158)+1:37:07Guntis Malins54:34
    170SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:37:14Simon Schuepbach52:11
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:37:24Kimmo Keltamki1:07:35
    172FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:37:30Robin Bckstrm53:48
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:37:56Reijo Mattinen1:00:37
    174NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:38:04Thalia Bertschinger1:12:54
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:38:32Ville Tiljander58:38
    176SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:38:32Christian Pettersson53:22
    177NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:38:34Morten Saue53:51
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:38:58Lauri Heinaro1:04:54
    179SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:39:31Jonas Eklund56:57
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:39:57Arto Lilja56:52
    181FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:39:59Juha Miettinen58:43
    182RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:40:13Daniil Melnitskiy56:02
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:41:22Ville Seppl1:05:47
    184NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:42:10Lars Roger Lundanes1:00:56
    185SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:42:11Jose Amador1:23:55
    186SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:42:14Lukas Meier1:22:23
    187NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:42:22Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad1:06:50
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:43:04Juha Hirvonen58:33
    189ESTOK Vru (408)+1:43:35Jyri Joonas1:10:58
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:44:11Arttu Koskinen59:07
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:44:16Rasmus Niinimki1:06:33
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:44:17Seppo Vyrynen1:03:10
    193FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:44:21Jani Vahala1:01:03
    194RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:44:57Damir Kurmakaev57:43
    195SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:45:15Krister Klzow1:02:46
    196SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:46:08Eric Danielsson1:03:16
    197FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:46:09Konsta Piironen57:10
    198SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:46:36Herbert Elsener1:10:35
    199SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:46:45Alexander Nilsson1:03:42
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:47:14Karl Palm1:02:03
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:47:29Janne Niskanen1:04:50
    202FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:47:42Kalle Koistinen1:03:24
    203FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:47:47Roope Ruuhiala1:01:57
    204FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:47:57Kari Lehto58:21
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:48:12Ville Nummela1:16:59
    206FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:48:14Joose Nurmela1:05:51
    207SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:48:53Joel Udd1:10:24
    208GBREUOC (1203)+1:49:17Charlotte Watson1:03:15
    209RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:49:25Nikolay Fedorov1:05:12
    210SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:49:32Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:01
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:49:56Valtteri Tetri1:09:12
    212NORBysen IL (150)+1:49:57Marte Hoff Hagen1:10:16
    213FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:14Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:02:12
    214NOROppsal IF (157)+1:50:43Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:28:14
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:20Simon Dahlberg52:48
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:51:54Stefan Hornebrant1:16:10
    217FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:51:56Ismo Voutilainen1:14:50
    218NORModum OL (117)+1:52:09Henrik Mrtensson1:20:43
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:52:34Topias Helminen1:07:33
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:06Kasperi Reijonen55:11
    221SWESkogslparna (203)+1:53:52Benjamin Nslund1:06:13
    222LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:26Karlis Kaminskis57:35
    223NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:13William Ekberg1:11:11
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:55:16Mikael Tarandi1:12:39
    225SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:56:19Nicklas DeWitt1:11:31
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:56:45Aapo Lnnroth1:08:03
    227FINJussis seven (397)+1:56:48Harald Knaapinen1:11:18
    228FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:56:57Saul Klemola1:06:17
    229FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:57:15Jussi Toivonen59:31
    230RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:57:29Dmitriy Sorokin56:47
    231FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:57:40Veikka Annila1:08:35
    232FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:57:41Petri Hirvikallio1:00:03
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:57:58Mikael Rautio1:07:55
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:04Rickard Olsson52:01
    235FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:58:05Oskari Nyman1:11:26
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:58:55Ville Laakso1:42:32
    237NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:06Matias Noren1:11:36
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:59:19Jari Erkkil1:05:05
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+1:59:24Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:00:36
    240FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:59:29Harri Koskinen1:04:24
    241SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:33Kristoffer Tengroth52:59
    242SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:59:46Oskar Forsberg55:15
    243SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:04Martin Blomgren1:06:55
    244RUSOmega (183)+2:00:13Andrey Rybakov1:01:27
    245FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:00:16Pauli Kukkola1:01:11
    246SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:00:20Oliver Santschi1:02:27
    247FINEx-Legends (217)+2:00:38Kari Juvaste1:05:52
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+2:03:52Anton Sihvonen1:06:22
    249FINRastikarhut (263)+2:03:59Pekka Aalto1:02:40
    250NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:04:10Jonny Hansen1:00:35
    251NORWing OK (313)+2:04:11Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:19:26
    252FINRasti 88 (435)+2:04:18Juho Mki1:03:06
    253FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:04:40Jan Panovic57:52
    254FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:04:59Antti Malm1:09:39
    255FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:05:56Petteri Hakala58:51
    256FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:06:16Ville Suuronen1:06:17
    257NOREmit (479)+2:06:36Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:07:49
    258FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:07:04Matti Lukkari1:20:12
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:07:59Tomi Kyrnlahti1:08:01
    260SWEOK Milan (220)+2:08:04Filip Sderlund1:09:17
    261NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:08:53Martine Topstad1:17:52
    262NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:08:55Johnny Puma1:01:28
    263NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:08:58Olav Johannes Deelstra54:04
    264RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:04Alexey Sadkov1:01:27
    265LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:06Aigars Varna1:09:12
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:09:44Bernhard Koiser1:10:37
    267ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:09:47Ain Roosimgi1:11:42
    268SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:10:41Johan Hagstrmer1:06:52
    269FINOK Botnia (253)+2:10:45Arne Sgfors1:12:03
    270FINRasti E4 (205)+2:11:23Rauno Heimonen1:14:51
    271NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:11:41Kim-Andre Haugland1:04:27
    272FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:00Tomi Nyknen1:02:11
    273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:12:31Vili Laukkanen1:03:21
    274ESTPuujalad (546)+2:12:46Jaanus Jogis1:14:11
    275GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:12:56Thomas Rewig1:08:01
    276SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:13:00Michael Granqvist1:06:23
    277FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:13:03Andreas Sjholm1:01:30
    278RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:13:46Pavel Efimov1:05:42
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:14:10Antti Kivikko1:03:03
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:14:10Aleksi Koskikallio1:04:43
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:06Anniina Suhonen1:01:36
    282FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:15:08Tomi Paasimaa1:11:05
    283FINRastiketut (433)+2:15:09Tomi Vartiamki59:54
    284DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:15:12Torben Utzon1:10:56
    285FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:15:13Jarmo Laakso1:11:26
    286NORGanddal IL (169)+2:15:16Oddvar Taksdal1:02:54
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:16Vertti Lepo1:10:25
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:15:17Maxim Golubev1:13:44
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:15:17Niko Vaenerberg1:07:26
    290FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:15:19joni Hemminki1:11:55
    291FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:15:28Jussi Elo1:01:30
    292SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:15:42Anders Mattsson1:27:21
    293FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:15:46Jaakko Hyttinen1:06:43
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:16:26Ilari Ernamo1:02:59
    295SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:16:56Hans Sundqvist1:00:14
    296SWELeksands OK (108)+2:17:09BetongarPeo Berg59:02
    297FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:17:14Satu Karhu1:46:56
    298GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:17:20Matthew Galloway1:13:16
    299FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:17:35Tero Hihnala1:03:45
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:17:38Fredrik Carlsson1:06:37
    301SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:17:55Susen Lsch56:52
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:17:56Emil Khknen1:09:41
    303FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:06Osku Lyytikinen1:00:18
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:18:24Tobias Beckius1:20:48
    305FINNrpes OK (223)+2:18:28Viljam Grahn1:03:00
    306FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:18:40Joonas Salminen1:00:59
    307SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:18:40Amanda Berggren1:01:37
    308FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:18:55Heikki Vuopio1:02:58
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:18:56Arttu Ylnen1:13:39
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:19:25Juho Nikula1:05:51
    311SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:19:31Fredrik Sjkvist1:12:31
    312FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:19:48Pasi Pohjola1:21:02
    313FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:20Teppo Kuusela1:03:47
    314FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:20:20Mikael Ahlfors1:13:14
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:20:29Timo Hyytiinen1:05:54
    316LATOK Arona (355)+2:20:35Berzinsh Normunds1:16:35
    317NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:20:44Vigdis Hobl1:06:59
    318FINLynx 3 (378)+2:20:51Niklas Sarparanta1:02:00
    319FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:20:58Emmi Mhnen1:13:55
    320SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:21:35Vanessa Round1:05:55
    321SWEUme OK (233)+2:21:42Joel Hallberg1:04:47
    322UKROK Kompas (838)+2:22:13Olga Syvoronova1:24:17
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:16Matias Hurme1:09:48
    324FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:22:29Samuli Nio1:21:02
    325SUIBussola OK (160)+2:22:42Stefan Zihlmann1:13:48
    326SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:22:49Carl Brnstedt1:00:25
    327FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:22:56Kalevi Jankko1:02:13
    328NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:23:11Lavran Thorstensen1:05:53
    329FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:23:43Matti Kattilakoski1:14:35
    330NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:23:48Hkon Blgestad1:04:35
    331ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:01Kevin Hallop1:09:12
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:08Lassi Vaismaa1:00:09
    333FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:24:19Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:01:23
    334SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:24:23Jonas Sundberg1:09:38
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:24:25Jouko Malinen1:05:52
    336LATA2 (275)+2:24:38Edmunds Zvaigzne1:01:37
    337NORVerdal OK (345)+2:25:07Petter Markhus1:13:30
    338FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:25:13Jenni Laine1:04:34
    339NORRingerike OL (235)+2:25:36Anders Lset1:11:06
    340FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:25:39Harri Vainio1:20:13
    341SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:25:41Anton Dahlberg1:09:31
    342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:25:46Arvis Gelbis1:00:42
    343SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:25:54Erik Olsson1:00:51
    344LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:26:05Juris Knets1:05:10
    345SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:26:30Linnea Golster58:10
    346FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:26:40Timo Prnnen1:19:03
    347FINOK77 3 (921)+2:26:45Ville Pasanen1:14:48
    348FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:27:26Ossi Luoma1:30:19
    349SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:27:34Marc Probst1:02:13
    350ESTJOKA (357)+2:27:48Kristjan Trossman1:01:39
    351FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:28:01Olli Ranta1:02:53
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:28:09Erkii Loosinnen1:16:27
    353SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:29:49Peter Mohn59:16
    354SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:29:52Karlsson Emil1:10:45
    355FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:29:53Mika Tervala55:33
    356FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:30:07Markus Parviainen1:07:58
    357FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:30:08Jukka Leppimki1:08:28
    358FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:30:44Simo Rinne1:12:20
    359SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:31:58Filip Brunander1:14:16
    360FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:32:16Terhi Heiskanen1:43:58
    361NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:21Sondre Damm1:00:33
    362FINSK Riski (1767)+2:32:23Hanna Riski1:24:56
    363FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:32:54Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:34:06
    364FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:32:57Jukka Salo1:15:38
    365FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:32:59Mikko Kemppi1:03:58
    366FINNostars (534)+2:33:16Ari Taskinen1:06:31
    367SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:33:25Joakim Thornell1:15:37
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:33:44Heikki Pajuoja1:12:19
    369FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:34:38Alexandra Voytova1:04:45
    370SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:35:08Thomas Frei59:36
    371FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:15Antti Lammi1:04:07
    372FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:35:37Eero Turkki1:13:58
    373ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:35:50Oliver Kutt1:03:21
    374LTUVERSME (890)+2:35:52Andrius Preibys1:28:43
    375SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:36:05Fredrik Westergaard1:08:06
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:36:19Jouko Koivula1:18:58
    377POLOK!Sport (379)+2:36:37Tomasz Kosicki1:18:29
    378ESTSK100 (1775)+2:37:06Kirti Rebane1:07:24
    379FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:37:11Tomi Hankaniemi1:04:13
    380SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:37:17Ronny Nordgren1:20:19
    381LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:37:32Marius Astrauskas1:10:14
    382FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:37:50Pekka Toivanen1:02:32
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:37:55Arto Huotari1:08:36
    384SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:38:03Fredrik Sundin1:01:20
    385SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:38:15Oskar Karlin1:07:44
    386FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:38:37Antti Pylkknen1:13:50
    387FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:38:41Paavo Tahkola1:06:27
    388FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:38:47Kari Risnen1:11:09
    389FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:38:51Erkki Laine1:21:14
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:39:05Aldis Leitlands1:10:56
    391FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:39:44Tuomas Kivel1:03:15
    392LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:39:52Juris Kokins1:07:09
    393FINMalax IF (478)+2:39:55Stefan Hstman1:01:20
    394FINSolf IK (554)+2:40:03Aleksis Hahn1:02:58
    395FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:40:56Seppo Jrvinen1:20:32
    396FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:41:09Leif Qvisen1:07:50
    397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:41:12Aaro Virtanen1:04:48
    398FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:41:16Jarkko Ryypp1:02:17
    399FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:41:42Lauri Vh-Savo1:21:07
    400FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:41:45Oscar Aren1:14:23
    401FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:41:47Pyry Stevander1:04:55
    402FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:41:47Mikko Heino1:07:01
    403SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:41:51Arne Nyman1:27:41
    404FINPetolintu (369)+2:41:53Onni Valkeap1:19:55
    405FINSocca (526)+2:41:55Mikko Haara1:22:51
    406FINMetshallitus (490)+2:41:57Riikka Mansikkaviita1:23:18
    407ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:42:09Raivo Erik1:17:25
    408SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:42:10Iztok Rojc1:21:52
    409FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:42:20Ville Korpi-Kaija1:06:29
    410NORk-94 (353)+2:42:26Stein Mella1:13:51
    411SWETibro OK (622)+2:42:27Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:21:49
    412FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:42:54Olli Humpila1:18:59
    413FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:43:05Tuomas Virtala1:03:01
    414FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:43:09Markus Pentti1:17:24
    415FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:43:11Ari Manninen1:15:26
    416SWEOK sterker (307)+2:43:20Gran Johansson1:02:54
    417RUSLegenda (289)+2:43:33Valeriy Pautov1:02:16
    418LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:43:40Robertas Jauniskis57:58
    419FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:43:42Usko Karvinen1:12:23
    420LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:44:02Juris Varess1:06:46
    421LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:44:16Normunds Leina1:11:30
    422FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:44:47Sari Koskinen1:14:00
    423RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:45:59Anton Kosorukov1:15:29
    424SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:46:14Olle Skog58:21
    425FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:46:21Heikki Ahtiainen1:18:59
    426FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:46:30Jaakko Ranta-Oja1:01:13
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:46:33Miikka Korhonen1:15:52
    428SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:47:03Terese Wngdahl1:08:03
    429FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:47:06Marko Korhonen1:17:39
    430FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:47:10Juha Laasanen1:11:32
    431FINIntersport (541)+2:47:12Tuomas Tarvo1:07:18
    432SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:47:30Jonas Burkhard1:15:49
    433LTUMedeina (572)+2:48:20Arturas Vaitiekus1:15:27
    434FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:49:01Torvald Haldin1:29:50
    435RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:49:08Andrey Skopinskiy1:00:23
    436NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:49:27Arve Glittum1:02:26
    437SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:49:34Mats Landqvist1:20:57
    438SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:49:37John Henriksson1:11:44
    439FINKeparDI (437)+2:50:12Juho Kattelus56:10
    440FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:50:22Riku Salo1:13:20
    441FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:50:40Heino Sarkkinen1:26:36
    442FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:50:42Mika Rautio1:08:37
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:51:15Arttu Jokikokko1:15:10
    444FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:51:15Juho Tiukkanen1:12:29
    445ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:51:44Vallo Mnniste1:25:15
    446FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:51:47Osmo Nummelin1:10:17
    447SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:51:53Kaj Hoof1:15:55
    448FINIK Falken (565)+2:53:13Joachim Harald1:02:59
    449FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:53:18Toni Vainikainen1:17:14
    450FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:53:25Jaakko Iivanainen1:14:28
    451FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:53:26Oskari Arvela1:14:12
    452ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:53:36Kalju Tammeveski1:10:56
    453FINKorven Honka (422)+2:53:44Hannu Siekkinen1:18:20
    454FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:53:53Tuomas Tanska1:07:44
    455FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:53:59Juha Uuskoski1:07:27
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:54:09Aki Krkkinen1:18:26
    457FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:54:09Juho Huhtala1:18:47
    458FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:54:12Pekka Jskelinen1:17:49
    459LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:54:12Dairis Magone1:01:21
    460SWEVsby OK (640)+2:54:15Joakim Olsson1:11:14
    461FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:54:16Tuomas Kareinen1:12:02
    462FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:54:31Timo Lehtonen1:06:57
    463SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:54:32Georg Eklw1:06:31
    464FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:54:37Jere Siivonen1:02:46
    465SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:54:43Micke Larsson1:15:18
    466FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:54:48Jarmo Ollila1:23:04
    467FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:54:56Hannu Vannas1:07:03
    468FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:55:01Timo Harjuhaahto1:12:48
    469FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:55:17Jukka Honkasaari1:10:26
    470RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:55:23Pavel Sergeev1:18:22
    471FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:55:24Jyrki Auronen1:06:07
    472FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:55:31Janne Nivukoski1:07:26
    473FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:55:38Niklas Lindell1:06:24
    474FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:55:51Ilkka Voutilainen1:20:04
    475FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:55:59Mikko Knuutila1:19:59
    476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:56:20Markku Leinonen1:18:00
    477FINPullin serkut (601)+2:56:22Kati Pulli1:06:37
    478FINOC Toffee (361)+2:56:26Timo Leismala1:11:37
    479FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:56:42Pekka Lng1:13:47
    480FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:56:48Bob Hill1:11:50
    481FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:56:56Harri Kuosa1:37:13
    482FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:57:01Joni Saari1:41:43
    483FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:57:06Anssi Auvinen1:21:15
    484NORLarvik OK (476)+2:57:37Tom Kristensen1:15:20
    485FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:58:01Jarkko Koistinen1:22:33
    486SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:58:20rjan Beckius1:08:52
    487LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:58:21Andris Celapiters1:08:38
    488FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:58:35Minna Merilinen1:28:08
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:59:33Mauno Nieminen1:38:53
    490FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:59:34Hannu Pyhnen1:37:57
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+2:59:42Dan-Olav Spets1:21:06
    492SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:59:44Mikael Danielsson1:18:10
    493FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:59:54Vesa Mikkola1:14:17
    494FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:00:08Aarne Hurskainen1:22:52
    495FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:00:14Aleksi Pietikinen58:31
    496FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:00:55Malmberg Markus1:27:39
    497SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:01:03Jrgen Ekman57:52
    498FINIF land (391)+3:01:06Marcus Sderstrm1:01:48
    499LATBriksnis (1054)+3:01:11Vladimirs Lass1:01:23
    500LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:01:17Patrick Walder1:00:28
    501SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:01:33Johan Balck1:25:36
    502FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:02:07Ilkka Koskelainen1:25:28
    503SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:02:11Christer Forsgren1:42:17
    504LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:02:36Madara Brice1:10:57
    505FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:02:48Jani Immonen1:25:41
    506NORIK Grane (509)+3:02:57Magnus Johnsson1:13:17
    507FINOK77 4 (661)+3:03:04Anders af Hllstrm1:26:39
    508ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:03:05Lauri Olli1:15:11
    509FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:03:06Juha Purhonen1:22:14
    510SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:03:09Fredrik Huldt1:26:33
    511FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:03:37Mika Simonen1:15:16
    512FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:03:43Sakari lgars1:17:33
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:04:25Antti Suvinen1:10:53
    514FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:04:26Jukka Heikura1:17:36
    515RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:04:31Andrey Tetikov1:20:28
    516FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:04:32Mikko Mnnist1:13:58
    517FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:04:32Hannu Kottonen1:31:26
    518FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:04:35Matti Viinikka1:20:56
    519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:04:46Vesa Krpijoki1:16:24
    520FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:04:48Esko Heikkinen1:23:25
    521FINOK Jorren (642)+3:05:13Mikael hrnberg1:18:28
    522RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:05:13Julia Bolshakova1:15:27
    523FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:05:31Sampsa Kavander1:25:53
    524FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:05:36Hulkko Veli-Matti1:07:24
    525FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:05:57Kari Hassinen1:22:18
    526FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:06:19Tapani Juhonsalo1:09:36
    527FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:07:16Tuomas Rm1:02:10
    528FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:07:16Rauli Koskela1:03:40
    529FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:07:16Timo Korhonen1:06:10
    530RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:07:22Vitaliy Kantsevich1:14:07
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:07:39Teemu Kauppi1:07:08
    532FINMurut (470)+3:07:41Ilona Haarlaa1:08:51
    533ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:07:46Ain Pello1:15:30
    534SWERns OK (531)+3:08:01Mattias Pousette1:04:55
    535FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:08:06Tytti Kaijanen1:22:43
    536FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:08:11Jarmo Kyt1:24:46
    537FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:08:15Annu Tyysknen1:16:55
    538FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:08:19Timo Metsl1:22:48
    539FINKompa (1651)+3:08:39Petteri Patinen1:29:44
    540FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:08:42Vesa Salonen1:17:24
    541FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:09:11Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:16:48
    542FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:09:23Tuomas Tikka1:10:17
    543FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:09:26Jussi Mikkola1:07:33
    544FINOtava (871)+3:09:37Taavi Lehtonen1:07:52
    545SUIOl Norska (410)+3:09:37Urs Steiner1:24:26
    546FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:09:44Tuomas Rantala1:14:02
    547FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:09:47Kristiina Vaano1:12:28
    548FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:09:51Linus Westerlund1:13:56
    549FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:09:56Reijo Harju-Sntti1:16:35
    550FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:10:03Matti Huotari1:09:37
    551FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:10:05Sonja Laasonen1:25:08
    552SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:10:12Per-Erik Carlenius1:20:56
    553FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:10:13Petri Ruotsalainen1:14:42
    554FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:10:16Kalle Kaunisvaara1:18:40
    555SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:10:21Lukas Granlund1:30:14
    556FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:10:36Heikki Karjalainen1:18:01
    557FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:10:39Lasse Palola1:21:40
    558NORSkien OK (778)+3:10:41Bjrn Richard Kirste1:23:31
    559FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:10:48Jussi Virnala1:26:00
    560FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:10:49Jouni Pyyknen1:14:17
    561FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:10:57Risto Tapanen1:29:27
    562FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:11:01Kysti Halonen1:15:17
    563FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:11:12Timo Alhoke1:31:24
    564FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:11:16Topi Rantalainen1:16:28
    565FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:11:30Markku Saramki1:15:04
    566FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:11:33Jere Elomaa1:07:42
    567FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:12:04Jean-Luc Legallais1:17:38
    568SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:12:13Primoz Miklozic1:34:42
    569SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:12:15Anders Bjrklund1:11:55
    570GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:12:29Alan Leakey1:26:02
    571FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:12:31Jorma Hanhimki1:25:50
    572SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:13:00Gran Andersson1:12:23
    573FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:13:35Marko Pirinen1:20:10
    574FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:13:40Paavo Simola1:12:24
    575FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:13:54Teijo Suurp1:14:04
    576FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:14:52Teemu Puodinketo1:32:10
    577FINSukK 83 (600)+3:15:07Antti Kutinlahti1:21:55
    578FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:15:11Olli Honkalehto1:17:23
    579FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:15:23Toni Jokela1:27:20
    580FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:15:25Risto Kallio1:14:54
    581FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:15:44Toni Jumeri1:24:59
    582SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:15:48Sofia Levin1:10:16
    583FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:15:50Jukka Hyytiinen1:41:39
    584FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:17:19Leevi Roine1:04:25
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:17:25Tapani Ilmonen1:28:08
    586FINIF Minken (423)+3:17:27Jonas Granlund1:21:49
    587FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:17:35Jouni Keskinarkaus1:15:58
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:17:38Torbjrn thuvedsson1:25:49
    589FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:17:42Arto Kotajrvi1:13:54
    590FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:17:54Lauri Virkki1:08:22
    591SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:18:04Kjell Skalberg1:11:15
    592FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:18:04Erkki Argillander1:30:33
    593FINOC Puisto (649)+3:18:07Skytt Eerik1:18:47
    594SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:18:08Esa Myllyvainio1:35:46
    595FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:18:10Teppo Luukkonen1:15:57
    596FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:18:10Eero Kauppi1:34:29
    597FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:18:18Pentti Haavisto1:53:58
    598FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:18:25Sami Torstila1:27:09
    599FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:18:32Joona Nisula1:12:12
    600FINBeach Boys (496)+3:18:34Tuukka Kaartama1:13:24
    601FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:19:00Iiro Kurttila1:18:07
    602FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:19:05Erkki Oinaskallio1:13:17
    603FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:19:41Tiitus Mustajoki1:04:31
    604FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:20:03Janne Kantanen1:18:45
    605FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:20:06Allan Hattar1:11:41
    606FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:20:13Raino Valtonen1:14:28
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:20:45Erkki Taanila1:20:04
    608SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:21:00Erik Tuuri2:17:31
    609FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:21:20Heimo Joensuu1:38:08
    610ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:21:32Juri Prnik1:16:34
    611ESPImperdible (551)+3:21:32Cristobal Fernandez1:27:03
    612SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:21:43Mia Carlstrm1:25:40
    613NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:22:12Mathias Rosselund1:05:55
    614FINSolita (522)+3:22:26Isabelle Feer58:27
    615SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:22:33Fredrik Wassermeyer1:19:46
    616FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:22:43Kimmo Paananen1:14:48
    617FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:22:53Pekka Hintsanen1:20:30
    618FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:22:56Janne Menp1:05:30
    619FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:23:09Teuvo Formisto1:27:25
    620FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:23:12Jarmo Etula1:05:41
    621FINEP-40 (1601)+3:23:19Mikko Sainio1:22:00
    622FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:23:22Petteri Savolainen1:10:56
    623FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:23:29Pasi Riihimki1:20:14
    624FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:23:34Kari Kujala1:21:57
    625FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:24:06Miika Jrvinen1:21:11
    626FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:24:09Matias Keso1:15:08
    627SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:24:41Roger Tynell1:06:06
    628FINIisu (780)+3:24:42Maria Laitinen1:06:57
    629FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:24:52Heikki Norri1:18:10
    630FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:24:57Mika Antrela1:16:09
    631SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:24:59Peter Askeljung1:32:27
    632FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:25:24Sanna Vhnen1:19:21
    633FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:25:24Mikko Ronkainen1:19:36
    634FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:25:26Igor Nefedov1:34:02
    635FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:25:28Lauri Lavikainen58:12
    636FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:25:52Jussi Hkkinen1:14:28
    637FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:26:06Aino Vyrynen1:05:26
    638FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:26:08Elias Liukka1:06:48
    639LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:26:16Rihards Gailis1:16:57
    640SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:26:46Bjrn Reger1:13:24
    641SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:26:59Fredrik Kempe1:05:51
    642FINJohn Deere (781)+3:26:59Jorma Moilanen1:59:48
    643SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:27:11Peter Lyrenmann1:19:42
    644NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:27:20Anders Haugskott1:27:23
    645SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:27:21Markus Gruendler1:17:26
    646SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:27:22Emelie Moberg1:34:08
    647FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:27:27Markku Hakomki1:21:45
    648FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:27:36Hanna Vtinen1:14:14
    649FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:27:39Henna Siren1:14:35
    650SWEOK Msen (331)+3:27:45Stefan Westlin1:24:07
    651FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:27:45Antti Luotonen1:17:30
    652FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:27:47Anne Haikara1:21:48
    653FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:27:49Seppo Honkonen1:25:19
    654FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:27:52Lassi Kyllnen1:25:30
    655FINSweco (405)+3:27:57Tuomo Miettinen1:43:47
    656FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:28:10Reijo Puurunen1:52:20
    657FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:28:20Pivi Malmi1:06:51
    658FINJuntit OK (574)+3:28:27Jussi Sissonen1:20:22
    659FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:28:28Juha Valkama1:11:25
    660FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:28:31Tero Kaasinen1:27:09
    661LATVeselava (976)+3:28:31Aigars Putnis1:07:40
    662FINKela (773)+3:28:37Veikko Hytnen1:33:36
    663SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:28:45Claudio Wetzstein1:15:00
    664FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:28:49Tommi Salonen1:09:47
    665FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:28:51Timo Tuononen1:20:21
    666FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:28:55Timo Mustonen1:32:15
    667FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:28:59Tuomo Kohvakka1:17:39
    668FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:29:00Veli-Matti Rantio1:34:11
    669FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:29:12Dora Szcerencsi1:08:34
    670NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:29:21Geir Andersen1:16:25
    671SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:29:22Kimmo Gupta1:07:17
    672SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:29:23Anders Hallmn1:19:10
    673FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:29:29Maria Svetloff1:13:41
    674FINTeam Lost (722)+3:29:34Kimmo Joutsi1:17:23
    675FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:29:40Laura Aaltonen1:21:51
    676FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:29:47Janne Hannola1:24:51
    677FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:29:50Pasi Jokela1:35:57
    678FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:30:03Klaus Uusipaasto1:34:54
    679FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:30:10Emmi Kaalimaa1:20:45
    680FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:30:12Mikko Ojala1:18:43
    681FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:30:13Harri Kilpelinen1:19:23
    682FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:30:15Jorma Jrvinen1:19:28
    683ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:30:22Rein Rooni1:16:27
    684FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:30:38Antti Orjala1:13:21
    685RUSIzhora (654)+3:30:43Andrey Mitenkov1:22:42
    686FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:30:49Jussi Vasama1:24:41
    687FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:30:52Reima Mkiranta1:36:26
    688SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:31:06Tobias Flueckiger1:28:28
    689FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:31:08Ville Mikkonen58:34
    690FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:31:19Matti Kalilainen1:26:13
    691FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:31:23Lasse Vuorinen1:36:11
    692FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:31:25Antti Laitinen1:05:43
    693FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:31:36Kim Riski1:34:28
    694FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:31:37Juha Koskinen1:13:00
    695FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:31:49Maija Tittanen1:11:11
    696SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:31:52Rick McGregor1:30:45
    697FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:31:57Matti Valta1:35:55
    698FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:31:58Elias Lampi1:36:21
    699FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:32:04Salla Sergelius1:26:21
    700FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:32:07Martti Kngs1:30:58
    701FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:32:09Ilkka Koskela1:26:38
    702FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:32:25Reetu Inkil1:06:03
    703FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:32:29Kalle Virtanen1:28:04
    704FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:32:31Petteri Muola1:12:43
    705SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:32:31Henrik Johansson1:16:40
    706FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:32:33Vesa Nrkki1:11:53
    707FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:33:30Kimmo Kiviranta1:24:43
    708FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:33:48Mikko Valkama1:40:13
    709FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:33:48Jaakko Juntunen1:07:51
    710FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:33:50Juuso Jrvio1:14:41
    711FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:34:04Fredrik Hurmerinta1:07:45
    712FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:34:04Risto Anjala1:41:20
    713FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:34:07Vesa Suonurmi1:24:32
    714FINSCA Finland (851)+3:34:08Pekka Ala-Kokko1:35:41
    715FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:34:11Severi Hls1:29:17
    716FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:34:23Daniel Molnar1:09:18
    717FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:34:29Pieti Liukka1:06:54
    718FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:34:38Timo Lauttamus1:17:58
    719FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:34:38Samuli Saarinen1:11:38
    720FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:35:08Timo Talvitie1:39:37
    721SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:35:29Kajsa Hammarstrm1:02:38
    722FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:35:29Peetu Rantala1:10:33
    723FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:35:31Raimo Pusa1:24:27
    724FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:35:32Teemu Kerkola1:09:07
    725FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:35:33Jarmo Mki1:16:48
    726FINFujitsu (743)+3:35:33Vesa Mntyl1:23:54
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:35:34Bernadett Kelemen1:06:47
    728FINSK-0K (542)+3:35:49Teemu Kanerva1:27:21
    729NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:35:59Karl Arne Melbye1:15:50
    730FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:36:25Heli Ketola1:12:04
    731FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:36:46Svante Nilsson1:45:42
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:36:49Pekka Vesala1:12:31
    733FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:36:57Kysti Mkikyr1:23:57
    734FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:36:59Kristian Isomki1:22:23
    735FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:37:00Patrik Skog1:35:41
    736FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:38:08Jouni Saukonoja1:21:13
    737FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:38:22Josephine berg1:07:48
    738FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:38:29Timo Paananen1:26:18
    739FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:38:30Jaakko Vaismaa1:19:23
    740FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:38:36Sampo Ketola1:14:34
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:38:36Pekka Nyknen1:11:00
    742FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:38:42Janne Ihalainen1:26:22
    743FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:38:56Eemeli Saukkonen1:14:45
    744FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:39:06Eetu Honkanen1:24:26
    745FINPelikassit (650)+3:39:10Antti Koskela1:15:14
    746ESTBona Fide (798)+3:39:10Heiki Savitsch1:22:10
    747FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:39:12Tiina Hirvonen1:36:31
    748FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:39:13Kalle Suvanto1:25:39
    749FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:39:14Simo Hirvonen1:33:30
    750FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:39:14Jonatan Svahn1:13:49
    751FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:39:14Markku Strm1:30:40
    752FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:39:18Tomi Rautiainen1:16:54
    753FINVTT (1100)+3:39:21Risto Parikka1:30:35
    754ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:39:23Eero Joonas1:22:59
    755ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:39:28Marcus Prest1:34:34
    756FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:39:46Kari Pienimki1:19:24
    757FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:39:54Lassi Hirvonen1:28:17
    758NORNeed for speed (748)+3:39:57Morten Vilbo Srum1:15:26
    759SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:40:08Lars-Eric Spaak1:15:39
    760FINKerkesix (1581)+3:40:18Pyry vist1:26:03
    761FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:40:34Katja Seppnen1:12:56
    762FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:40:39Jarkko Pllnen1:16:48
    763FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:40:40Veli-Matti Jalli1:16:19
    764FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:40:41Petri Laitonen1:13:45
    765FINEndurance (538)+3:40:47Tuomas Okker1:22:06
    766FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:41:16Sauli Rannikko1:50:56
    767ESTOK West (507)+3:41:35Erkki Penu1:33:32
    768FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:41:41Jarmo Peltola1:30:37
    769FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:41:49Sami Rissanen1:20:26
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:42:27Hannu Lhteenmki1:20:05
    771FINOK Kristina (852)+3:42:30Jari Rajamki1:23:15
    772LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:42:33Eduards Bura1:21:40
    773FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:42:33Pekka Sorvari1:14:06
    774FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:42:59Rene Peltonen1:29:18
    775SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:43:08Mikael Martinsson1:20:12
    776FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:43:24Pertti Havia1:33:53
    777FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:43:27Esko Pietari1:33:41
    778FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:43:39Elli Holappa1:28:05
    779SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:43:46Roland D Bcklin1:47:31
    780FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:44:11Heikki Pesola1:10:37
    781FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:44:16Juho Hirsimki1:28:08
    782FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:44:17Juha Vlimaa1:35:24
    783FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:44:19Mikko Korhonen1:27:37
    784FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:44:22Rasmus Amper1:25:19
    785FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:44:42Urho Vepslinen1:08:20
    786FINSAL (703)+3:45:00Juho Timonen1:47:57
    787FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:45:26Ilkka Uotila1:36:54
    788FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:45:48Heino Pakarinen1:12:34
    789FINTurun Visat (698)+3:45:51Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:33:00
    790FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:45:58Henry Suuronen1:31:38
    791FINRastihaukat (487)+3:46:02Terhi Jauhiainen1:25:25
    792FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:46:06Juhani Sipovaara1:17:30
    793FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:46:09Peter Wiik1:23:15
    794FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:46:14Teemu Saarinen1:38:12
    795FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:46:16Henrik Karlsson1:30:18
    796SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:47:00Arvid Westerberg1:00:13
    797FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:47:13Kalle Kuusik1:24:05
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:47:16Benjamin Kyngs1:28:07
    799FINHakuliset (1022)+3:47:16Saku Hakulinen1:12:38
    800FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:47:27Mikko Tervakangas1:10:05
    801FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:48:05Eevert Kohonen1:18:50
    802FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:48:08Matias Rokka1:47:35
    803FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:48:16Matias Alhonen1:09:04
    804FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:48:42Pekka Vanne1:22:25
    805FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:49:03Hannu Harkola1:43:26
    806FINOscar Software (1045)+3:49:12Juuso Mustonen1:20:06
    807FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:49:16Miika Ruokonen1:10:39
    808FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:49:36Markus Mattila1:44:05
    809FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:49:37Svante Pahlman1:31:09
    810FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:49:39Markku Salmi1:16:45
    811FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:49:45Juho Penttil1:35:17
    812FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:49:45Marko Siitari1:31:13
    813FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:50:27Marika Kurri1:26:49
    814FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:50:47Esko Hyypp1:51:04
    815FINKops (1056)+3:50:52Tommi Knaapila1:31:31
    816FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:50:55Miia Suokanta1:31:22
    817RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:50:56Andrey Sorokin1:35:51
    818FINSettiijt (480)+3:50:57Rami Haapala1:21:34
    819FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:51:04Veijo Rissanen1:35:17
    820FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:51:40Eero Leppkorpi1:19:44
    821GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:51:47Kristian Roberts1:38:00
    822FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:52:20Pertti Viskari1:23:07
    823FINKanuuna (1117)+3:52:21Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:22:56
    824FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:52:22Harri Happonen1:28:11
    825FINHal Bro (656)+3:52:29Tero Laakso1:14:29
    826FINNagu IF (1668)+3:52:29Kasper Bge1:33:49
    827FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:52:32Markus Keski-Ojala1:36:12
    828FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:52:42Markku Trm1:25:02
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:53:08Esa Saarela1:23:52
    830FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:53:13Riku Salminen1:26:58
    831FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:53:14Jouni Pekkala1:36:18
    832FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:53:20Ismo Huhtala1:35:29
    833FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:53:21Pasi Niva1:28:09
    834FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:53:29Kaisa Nyknen1:27:27
    835FINOK77 6 (769)+3:53:32Anders Juholin1:27:23
    836SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:53:41Hans Peter Uhr1:35:28
    837FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:53:44Eero Oijala1:33:11
    838FINeLadies (1604)+3:53:55Hanna Kahanp1:28:24
    839FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:53:59Ari Hellman1:28:33
    840FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:54:18Pekka Rautio1:32:23
    841FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:54:18Harri Jokela1:20:32
    842FINThinkers (930)+3:54:18Mikko Drocan1:32:14
    843FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:54:20Lars Srensen1:28:29
    844FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:54:24Jarkko Ustinov1:09:48
    845FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:55:11Nyrki Laine1:29:21
    846FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:55:20Matti Laine1:32:40
    847FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:55:50Henning Nyns1:15:13
    848FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:56:10Jarkko Laine1:32:01
    849FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:56:11Mikael Wickstrm1:31:22
    850SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:56:32Anna Tomasdotter1:10:16
    851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:57:29Olli Pyry1:43:26
    852FINSK Uranus (590)+3:57:35Petri Sirvi1:40:13
    853FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:58:09Jyrki Itkonen1:15:04
    854FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:58:21Justus Rantala1:21:02
    855FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:58:32Ismo Permikangas1:30:00
    856SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:58:49Ulf Wallin1:07:55
    857FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:00:17Rasmus Kallankari1:34:30
    858SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+4:00:18Kenneth Nilsson1:22:31
    859FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:00:46Henri Ahonen1:08:01
    860FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:01:11Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:51:41
    861FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+4:01:17Juha Kuusisto1:24:05
    862FINValtra (826)+4:01:47Jarkko Manninen1:30:42
    863FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:01:55Antti Koskimki1:52:20
    864FINVnkypannu (816)+4:01:56Markus Rolig1:38:57
    865SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:01:58Anders Gunnarsson1:48:42
    866FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:02:01Jouko Huuhka1:20:33
    867FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:02:02Jesse Ojala1:11:02
    868FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+4:02:04Per-Olov Ivarsson1:01:01
    869FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:02:09Marko Peura1:29:38
    870FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:02:22Olli Ormio1:28:43
    871FINNCS Sport (484)+4:02:26Simo Honkanen1:15:05
    872FINTuuripellet (653)+4:02:52Raiko Pousi1:20:12
    873NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:02:53Syver Kongsrud1:14:52
    874FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:03:03Hans Randstrm1:16:08
    875ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:03:08Pear Post1:42:38
    876FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:03:15Matti Kinnunen1:24:37
    877FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:03:24Moona Havula1:10:02
    878FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:03:26Reijo Lahtinen1:43:14
    879FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:04:06Anselm Tamminen1:21:11
    880FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:04:08Heikki Stenberg1:40:46
    881FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:04:17Risto Pettinen1:44:41
    882FINAtria (754)+4:04:27Markus Koskela1:43:55
    883FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:04:34Matias Vainio1:21:30
    884FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+4:04:35Ari Rantala1:17:25
    885FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:04:38Aleksi Jokela1:20:36
    886FINKoukut (906)+4:04:40Pekka Mkinen1:53:23
    887FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:04:44Tomi Kiiski1:15:35
    888FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:05:09Jeremias Sankari1:33:31
    889FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:05:12Markus Bruun1:18:03
    890LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:05:18Davis Voicescuks1:23:40
    891FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:05:34Markku Koskinen1:20:53
    892FINAjolinja (970)+4:05:39Jukka Romppanen1:25:14
    893FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:05:48Erkki Hkkil1:20:14
    894FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:05:54Antti Mtt1:13:38
    895FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:05:58Jesse Pkknen1:34:18
    896SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+4:06:03Gustav Gerge1:47:09
    897FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:06:28Ari Parviainen1:26:47
    898SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:07:09Fredrik Wallstedt2:01:59
    899FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:07:25Tapio Mattila1:08:36
    900FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:07:25Aleksi Mutka1:13:51
    901FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:07:28Marcus Hggman1:34:08
    902FINKananpojat (882)+4:07:29Aki Kyckling1:14:03
    903FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+4:07:36Roger Wickholm2:15:51
    904FINSport in Muhos (674)+4:07:385 Sport in Muhos1:17:00
    905FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:07:40Jorma Kaataja1:20:36
    906FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:07:59Ilpo Laiho1:42:31
    907FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:08:04Hannu Hirsivaara1:45:33
    908FINTukes (726)+4:08:05Seppo Ahvenainen1:17:29
    909FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:08:11Mikko Hmlinen1:50:55
    910FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:08:31Matti Lampinen1:41:44
    911FINLynx 5 (739)+4:08:49Mika Jalamo1:15:04
    912FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+4:08:58Petteri Huhtinen1:27:36
    913FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:09:29Ilona Lehtinen1:06:40
    914FINOK Lyllykt (770)+4:09:33Jonna Kulmala1:21:21
    915FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:09:35Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:41:28
    916FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:11:31Teemu Hirvikallio1:27:49
    917FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:11:53Petteri Tuovinen1:20:48
    918FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+4:11:54Jussi Salonen1:22:51
    919FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:12:04Kunelius Ann-Sofie1:27:53
    920FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:12:09Ilkka Riippa1:20:04
    921FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:12:12Antti Ojala1:08:55
    922FINHirviveikot (827)+4:12:18Jouni Lhdesmki1:14:07
    923FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:12:21Minttu Mustonen1:48:02
    924FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:12:25Timo Himberg1:57:50
    925FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:12:27Jonas Vertanen1:08:25
    926FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:12:30Katja Korpela1:43:12
    927FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:12:31Osmo Saari1:29:50
    928FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:12:31Timo Suhonen1:18:13
    929FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:12:32Annamari Heikkil1:25:41
    930FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:12:34Asko Istolahti1:25:52
    931FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:12:36Tapani Mertsalmi1:33:35
    932FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:12:39Timo Rty1:49:03
    933BELHamok (735)+4:12:47Marc Hermans1:43:28
    934FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:12:47Kirsi Hakomki1:43:31
    935FINEDX (785)+4:13:02Ari Hakaste1:26:01
    936FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:13:10Pekka Matilainen1:28:16
    937FINLettupojat (919)+4:13:10Jussi Lampinen1:26:43
    938FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:13:18Juha Jormalainen1:18:25
    939FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:14:10Matti Vnsen1:19:22
    940FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:14:11Tero Nyknen1:26:59
    941FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:14:24Erkki Niskanen1:26:11
    942FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:14:26Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:38:20
    943FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:14:27Karoliina Hirvonen1:25:12
    944FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:14:42Merja Kotanen1:26:28
    945FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:14:45Viitala Juhana1:23:56
    946FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:15:08Tuomas Eskola1:18:53
    947FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:15:10Tuomas Jokioja1:23:37
    948FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+4:15:17Timo Nokkonen1:29:25
    949FINVincit (931)+4:15:19Mikko Viinanen1:52:43
    950FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:15:28Mika Toivola1:37:43
    951FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:15:57Jouko Skog1:19:49
    952FINPaVi (586)+4:16:07Timo Mouhu1:26:09
    953FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:16:08Jussi Korhonen1:28:10
    954FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:16:12Arto Nousiainen1:36:55
    955FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:16:31Sipi Erkkil1:38:57
    956GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:16:32Rachel Coombs1:24:26
    957FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:16:45Merja Enroos1:34:41
    958FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+4:16:47Osmo Korvenranta1:27:30
    959FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:16:48Hannes Ikonen1:31:11
    960FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:16:54Tommola Juha1:31:03
    961FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:17:06Tuomo Kahenvirta1:48:44
    962FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:17:32Kysti Salminen1:24:50
    963FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:17:58Pasi Ruth1:46:21
    964FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:18:00Esko Kaija1:35:29
    965FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:18:05Mikko Linnanvuori1:32:48
    966FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:18:15Jari Vuorijrvi1:26:30
    967FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:18:20Jari Ahonen1:34:11
    968FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:18:23Venla Rintala1:56:54
    969FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:18:35Marjo Leppnen1:27:22
    970FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:18:38Jarmo Turunen1:38:52
    971FINOutotec (894)+4:19:14Matti Isoherranen1:26:32
    972FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:19:15Vili Silml1:19:29
    973FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:19:18Jukka Stenij1:40:19
    974FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:19:18Joonas Saarela1:35:41
    975FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:19:21Kimmo Jokela1:30:18
    976FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:19:36Raimo Lehto1:27:52
    977FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:19:41Timo Koskinen1:39:43
    978FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:19:47Pekka Siiril1:38:45
    979FINMaasillat (977)+4:19:49Risto Maasilta1:24:06
    980FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:19:52Juha Visnen1:12:13
    981FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:20:06Esa Partanen1:25:10
    982FINIK rnen (682)+4:20:18Sampo Toiva1:57:44
    983FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:20:47Petri Pellikka1:24:55
    984FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:20:57Jouko Iso-Markku1:30:11
    985SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:21:01Johan Graf1:41:42
    986FINAron Haka (932)+4:21:09Mns kerblom1:34:03
    987FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:21:24Kosunen Anu1:15:18
    988FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:21:31Kari Huuskonen1:34:28
    989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:21:49Aki Saranen1:24:12
    990FINFirstbeat (532)+4:21:52Mikko Lensu1:43:45
    991FINWrtsil (799)+4:22:01Arto Julku1:37:57
    992FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:22:15H. Tapio Hanhela1:45:00
    993FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:22:19Timo Perttula1:33:14
    994FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:22:52Jari Heiskanen1:33:26
    995FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:23:02Petri Ahokas1:50:37
    996FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:23:03Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:09:47
    997FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:23:05Timo Huoponen1:41:39
    998FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:23:07Arttu Hyyrynen1:59:19
    999FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:23:12Jukka Koukkari1:41:40
    1000NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:23:23Torkild Eivindson1:36:29
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:23:31Risto Korpinen1:37:29
    1002SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:23:34Charlotta Askeljung1:24:16
    1003FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:23:35Jarmo Kankkunen1:24:22
    1004FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:23:37Ilpo Heiskanen1:37:46
    1005FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:23:39Jani Ollikainen1:24:13
    1006FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:23:47Aimo Kangas1:08:20
    1007FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:23:52Seppo Kukko1:31:48
    1008FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:23:55Jaakko Husari2:05:17
    1009FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:24:02Tuomas Iisalo1:29:51
    1010FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:24:05Salla Leppnen1:16:36
    1011FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:24:08Tiina Mkel1:33:05
    1012FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:24:13Mervi Partanen1:59:33
    1013FINBitcomp (915)+4:24:15Pia Kauhanen2:05:25
    1014SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:24:17Matthias Scherrer1:43:53
    1015FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:24:20Matti Mrsky1:18:25
    1016FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:24:29Ilkka Kujanp1:20:23
    1017FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:24:33Pasi Kivinen1:36:47
    1018GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:24:58Steve Wilson1:14:30
    1019FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:25:02Markku Horppu2:04:45
    1020FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:25:06Timo Piesanen1:40:38
    1021FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:25:25Timo Tammi1:34:31
    1022FINLyyti (1736)+4:25:46Jere Syvnne1:16:00
    1023FINTeam Azure (758)+4:25:48Kasper Vainikka1:24:59
    1024FINOpusCapita (777)+4:26:03Saku Streng1:33:45
    1025FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:26:14Juhani Vuorinen1:43:05
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:26:16Veli-Matti Lonka1:06:11
    1027FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:27:09Jari Puntanen1:22:42
    1028FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:27:16Mika Hnninen1:40:23
    1029NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:27:24Audun Wanvik Haugen1:13:54
    1030FINFTA (741)+4:28:10Lauri Jokiniitty1:35:28
    1031FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:28:15Aapo Puhakka1:53:57
    1032FINKotipojat (801)+4:28:16Jouko Virta1:31:01
    1033FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:28:47Kimmo Vhjylkk1:47:44
    1034FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:28:50Antti Ahola1:26:03
    1035FINHnt SK (812)+4:29:03Frans Nyberg2:05:02
    1036FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:29:07Julius Hirvonen1:56:01
    1037FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:29:13Aaro Kurki1:42:01
    1038FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:29:14Sauli Nenonen1:26:49
    1039FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:29:18Risto Oikarinen2:05:04
    1040FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:29:20Hannu Nikula2:06:29
    1041FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:29:23Tommi Poutiainen2:01:16
    1042FINSports by LUT (879)+4:29:24Jarmo Partanen1:29:55
    1043FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:29:28Sami Miettinen1:51:05
    1044FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:29:29Maija Asmundela1:26:31
    1045FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:30:12Jorma Luoma1:47:39
    1046FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:30:14Ari-Matti Niemi1:30:50
    1047FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:30:15Jimi Viita-aho1:44:13
    1048FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:30:16Antti Hakanen1:17:51
    1049FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:30:26Joel Ahola1:16:41
    1050FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:30:32Sami Nylund1:23:39
    1051FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:30:34Otso Salonen1:34:09
    1052ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:30:42Kristjan Pahk1:33:28
    1053FINATQsi (1217)+4:30:45Harri Valasma1:27:52
    1054FINSK Samperi (903)+4:30:55Paavo Pietikinen1:17:18
    1055FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:31:04Teemu Lindfors1:18:33
    1056SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:31:23Severin Meier1:33:17
    1057FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:31:28Eero Lnsiluoto1:35:30
    1058FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:31:41Hannu Sihvonen1:35:46
    1059FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:31:42Johan Lindholm1:22:02
    1060FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:31:45Antti Ylisel1:18:11
    1061FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:31:47Tuukka Vlil1:42:52
    1062FINKTTO (1178)+4:31:49Teemu Vuorinen1:29:43
    1063FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:31:50Simo Savo1:39:43
    1064FINFuturice (1237)+4:31:54Tommi Karjalainen1:44:40
    1065FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:31:57Martin Wickholm1:41:57
    1066FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:31:58Timo Sairanen1:39:50
    1067FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:31:59Petri Savisto1:32:48
    1068FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:32:05Akseli Tommila1:22:00
    1069FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:32:23Taneli Rasmus1:37:55
    1070SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:32:25Johan Blixt1:37:56
    1071FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:32:53Jani Joensuu1:24:31
    1072FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:33:05Lasse Myllylahti1:44:46
    1073FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:33:33Isra Alatalo1:42:01
    1074FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:33:57Benjamin Haavisto1:28:08
    1075FINEricsson SK (889)+4:34:52Jussi Rm1:47:20
    1076FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:34:58Saara Oripelto1:39:25
    1077FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:35:35Niilo Vtinen1:23:33
    1078FINSPYMS (1083)+4:35:38Risto Savelius1:15:23
    1079FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:35:38Jaakko Prssinen1:25:13
    1080FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:35:50Antti Olkinuora1:24:30
    1081FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:35:51Riikka Karppinen1:32:46
    1082FINHollmenit (1706)+4:35:55Tapani Hollmn1:37:53
    1083FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:35:56Ville Heikkinen1:48:22
    1084FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:36:11Seppo Valli1:26:42
    1085FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:36:28Petri Vallittu1:33:44
    1086FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:36:36Jarkko Jyrhm1:24:20
    1087FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:36:57Ari Jalli1:04:04
    1088FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:37:42Ilkka Sk1:24:18
    1089SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:37:46Stefan Redtzer1:08:40
    1090FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:37:55Riitta Nissi1:50:29
    1091FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:38:08Jaakko Uusitalo1:39:37
    1092FINKanin tahti (957)+4:38:18Juha Heikkil1:13:33
    1093FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:38:31Mikko Alava1:39:37
    1094FINTurska (1183)+4:38:47Janne Toivola1:34:17
    1095FINOP (845)+4:38:53Jari Pussinen1:41:02
    1096NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:39:28Simen Graff1:31:10
    1097FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:39:37Kari Autio1:37:16
    1098FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:39:40Jussi Ovaskainen1:48:52
    1099FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:39:49Erkki Rantalainen1:39:36
    1100FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:40:22Tapio Montonen1:47:21
    1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:40:43Eppu Honkanen1:52:19
    1102FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:40:58Juha Uusikartano1:35:25
    1103FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:41:09Erkki Kivist1:23:12
    1104FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:41:10Toimi Koskinen1:35:03
    1105FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:41:29Jussi Arola1:40:46
    1106FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:41:31Petteri Toivanen52:59
    1107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:41:54Anri Pohjonen1:33:24
    1108FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:42:17Erkko Koivurinne1:40:50
    1109FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:42:58Tuomas Syrjnen1:36:56
    1110FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:43:16Arttu Kleemola1:35:05
    1111FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:43:53Ilari Hauhia1:50:42
    1112FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:44:25Ilari Neitola1:50:14
    1113FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:44:28Tommi Pulkkinen1:15:31
    1114FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:44:30Lauri Mustonen1:28:15
    1115FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:44:55Antti Grekel1:21:59
    1116FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:44:55Joni Jokila1:37:54
    1117FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:46:50Sami Rikka1:35:17
    1118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:47:13Matti Heikinheimo1:52:52
    1119FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:47:25Juha Tuikkanen1:27:37
    1120FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:47:42Noora Karppinen1:32:25
    1121FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:47:48Juha Korhonen1:41:22
    1122FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:48:34Veikko Sakkorinki1:03:42
    1123FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:48:47Pertti Saarinen1:37:54
    1124FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:49:01Niko Klkj1:34:11
    1125FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:49:06Kari Ylikoski1:25:32
    1126FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:49:19Veli Manninen2:15:22
    1127FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:50:18Veli-Matti Kananen1:44:36
    1128FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:50:25Matti Kunto1:16:53
    1129FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:50:34Juhani Ahola1:36:27
    1130FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:50:45Rosa Leinonen1:16:47
    1131FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:50:48Ilkka Niemi1:31:10
    1132FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:50:52Jaana Hakola1:43:11
    1133FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:51:09Anders Karlsson1:29:35
    1134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:51:12Jari Mtt1:45:59
    1135FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:52:25Petra Jansson1:27:37
    1136FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:53:21Markku Kainu1:52:36
    1137FINSito (873)+4:53:22Ville Sipola2:01:01
    1138FINMacGregor (808)+4:54:00Rauno Rajalampi1:55:36
    1139FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:54:15Pekka Kotamki1:40:17
    1140FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:54:15Timo Heiskanen1:51:44
    1141FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:54:18Hkan Kronberg2:11:53
    1142FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:54:20Andreas Rydefalk2:03:29
    1143FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:54:31Tomi Salminen1:40:25
    1144FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:54:39Jarmo Lylynper1:52:45
    1145FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:54:42Aimo Peltomki1:32:10
    1146FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:54:58Taneli Kauppila1:40:14
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:55:09Teemu Kantelinen1:25:28
    1148FINsalparasti (874)+4:55:21Tomi Anttila1:46:49
    1149FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:55:42Pentti Hautamki1:39:01
    1150FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:55:49Reijo Wastimo1:27:57
    1151LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:55:54Kari Punkka2:03:01
    1152FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:55:59Martti Brotherus1:55:24
    1153FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:56:18Joni Puolanto1:57:34
    1154FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:56:21Patrick Forsbacka2:22:44
    1155LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:56:47Imants Caklis1:21:06
    1156FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:57:09Hanna Siven1:08:26
    1157FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:57:14Petri Ojanen1:46:26
    1158FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:57:50Fanny Rnnqvist1:42:59
    1159FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+4:57:57Joel Heine2:10:15
    1160LATMona OK (567)+4:58:00Ivars Pucens1:30:59
    1161FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:58:26Kalervo Grekula1:45:33
    1162FINEnegia (1015)+4:58:32Heidi Nevalainen1:39:23
    1163FINRauhansalot (1683)+4:58:35Janne Rauhansalo1:55:32
    1164FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:59:18Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:15:55
    1165FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+4:59:24Anna Karhunen2:21:58
    1166FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:59:35Tapio Reijula1:43:08
    1167FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:59:47Otto Niemi1:41:30
    1168SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:59:48Bertil Johansson1:21:53
    1169FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+4:59:55Juhani Lehto1:52:38
    1170FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:59:56Simo Klem1:44:36
    1171FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:59:57Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:35:39
    1172FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:00:00Mikko Rytknen1:47:00
    1173FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:00:05Katharina Palmer1:34:19
    1174FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:00:06Risto Sinisalo1:45:45
    1175FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:00:07Jukka Pennanen1:37:22
    1176LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:00:10Gruduls Ivars1:24:17
    1177FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:00:10Jyrki Uutela1:45:54
    1178FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:00:15Martti Nrv1:45:33
    1179FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:00:16Lauri Pajunen1:41:30
    1180FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:00:17Petteri Toukoniitty1:45:03
    1181FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:00:19Arto Jeskanen1:24:17
    1182ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:00:29Tanya Bevza1:20:42
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:00:32Miikka Olin1:40:03
    1184FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:00:45Harri Vaara1:26:43
    1185FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:01:18Pentti Tamminen1:23:29
    1186FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:01:39Kaj Kunnas1:46:17
    1187FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:01:55Olli Saarinen1:29:12
    1188FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:02:08Jouni Holmala1:55:22
    1189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:02:15Pekka Erkkil1:40:00
    1190FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:02:26Raimo Laurila1:51:42
    1191FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:02:49Juha Taini1:13:15
    1192FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:02:51Tomi Minkkinen1:15:44
    1193FINPYVMM (1147)+5:03:05Juha Vesala1:51:24
    1194FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:03:20Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:50:38
    1195FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:03:25Juhana Kaikkonen1:52:51
    1196FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:03:31Seppo Salmela1:21:51
    1197FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:03:48Jaakko Karvinen1:36:33
    1198FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+5:03:50Perttu Arminen1:39:08
    1199FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:03:51Henrik Wallen1:40:25
    1200FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:03:54Ari Hiltunen1:48:32
    1201FINTaxi Team (742)+5:03:55Kaj Aura1:54:53
    1202FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:04:30Hanna Ruohonen1:57:21
    1203FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:04:34Ossi Mertsalmi2:07:11
    1204FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:05:10Olli Pasi1:35:51
    1205FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:05:42Arvi Teppala1:30:38
    1206FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:05:56Teemu Haapala2:12:14
    1207FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:06:03Matias Karvinen1:50:33
    1208FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:06:05Ismo Rantanen1:52:04
    1209FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:06:10Ville Holma1:38:28
    1210FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:06:20Ilkka Pajula1:41:26
    1211FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:06:56Janne Puonti1:44:09
    1212FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:07:11Cline Lemercier2:00:22
    1213FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:07:21Raine Jussinmki2:04:06
    1214FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:07:35Jussi Hurme1:20:23
    1215SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:07:51Alois Marty1:40:41
    1216FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:07:52Ilkka Autio1:32:30
    1217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:07:56Ilkka Kivikko1:30:12
    1218FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:07:57Eeva Pesonen2:07:49
    1219FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:08:11Juha Eronen1:11:41
    1220FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:08:14Tapio Hyttinen1:26:49
    1221FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:08:49Rasmus Vainionp1:40:26
    1222FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:08:57Juhani Juutilainen1:35:49
    1223SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:09:14Sofia Sjgren1:12:22
    1224FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:09:32Mikko Lperi1:57:30
    1225FINMattersoft (1212)+5:09:44Jarmo Lahtinen1:41:12
    1226FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:10:08Taavi Korja1:27:14
    1227FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:11:00Jari Suominen1:47:53
    1228FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:11:16Mauri Sinnel1:33:30
    1229FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:11:19Mirva Paavola1:43:01
    1230FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:12:31Tero Laine1:29:40
    1231FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:13:20Veijo Pessi1:48:15
    1232FINTYTSU (1746)+5:13:26Mikko Kivinen2:39:12
    1233FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:14:30Samuli Glersen1:50:03
    1234FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+5:14:37Anssi Ljungberg2:01:04
    1235FINKarsTa (1724)+5:14:42Juha-Matti Aho2:00:52
    1236FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:14:51Santtu Rberg1:27:35
    1237FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:14:55Aarno Saviaho1:24:29
    1238FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:14:56Timo Vilkko1:18:26
    1239FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:14:59Timo Rantanen1:55:24
    1240FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:15:13Pasi Peura1:35:41
    1241FINKimito SF (1059)+5:15:33Danne Mattsson1:17:32
    1242FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+5:16:09Heikki Lintala1:38:36
    1243FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:16:25Lauri Kivinen1:40:24
    1244FINTT226 (1584)+5:16:29Markus Kaikkonen1:19:13
    1245FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:16:54Jarkko Kari1:29:10
    1246FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:16:57Christopher Berger1:25:50
    1247FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:17:21Hannu Knsl1:15:40
    1248FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:17:55Lauri mml2:26:41
    1249FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:17:55Seppo Hakala2:15:01
    1250FINMetos (947)+5:17:58Timo Lehikoinen1:33:13
    1251FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:18:01Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:18:41
    1252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:18:05Tapio Tiura1:58:20
    1253FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:18:52Vesa Laurila1:15:33
    1254FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:19:09Esa Ranta1:28:32
    1255FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:20:21Joonas Lepp1:49:01
    1256FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:21:00Pentti Bckstrm1:46:24
    1257BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:21:37Marijs Vandeweyer1:17:39
    1258FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:22:08Vesa Koivula1:47:57
    1259FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:22:30Outi Varvikko1:33:28
    1260FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:22:34Petri Louhelainen2:23:40
    1261FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:23:01Markku Virtanen1:29:29
    1262FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:24:22Heidi Jurvaniemi1:58:04
    1263FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:24:32Jorma Seppnen2:35:24
    1264FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:24:38Jarmo Helander1:23:38
    1265FINRejlers (1158)+5:24:52Juha Ruokonen1:38:25
    1266FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:24:57Hannu Paunonen1:35:53
    1267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:25:00Markus Suutari1:54:25
    1268FINExme (1685)+5:25:09Tuija Tamminen2:22:28
    1269FININUS (1762)+5:25:26Mihail Kuokkanen1:48:08
    1270FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:25:31Antti Lepola1:33:46
    1271FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:25:32Reetta Meril2:03:32
    1272FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:25:33Arto Pietikinen1:39:52
    1273FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:25:41Markku Kulmala1:54:28
    1274FINOnninen (1575)+5:26:29Raija Pystynen1:55:32
    1275FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:27:28Onni Ervasti1:52:16
    1276FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:27:40Jarno Elovaara1:35:38
    1277FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:28:53Juhani Vuola1:41:03
    1278FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:29:20Hannu Lehtimki2:05:25
    1279FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:29:33Antti Rikkonen1:34:32
    1280FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:29:36Esko iks1:30:44
    1281LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:29:38Toms Straume1:31:47
    1282FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:29:39Jouni Moisander1:31:02
    1283FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:29:42Samuli Trml1:33:17
    1284GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:29:45Ronan Cleary1:39:41
    1285FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:29:46Tuula Hyytiinen1:33:03
    1286FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:31:58Aaro Lassila1:26:36
    1287FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:32:11Viivi Valkonen1:28:36
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:33:12Jaakko Kauranne1:43:23
    1289FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:33:14Reijo Rasmus1:24:48
    1290FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:33:56Bo Hellen2:11:29
    1291FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:35:32Eemeli Laakso1:21:53
    1292FINKntit (1019)+5:35:49Teppo Moisio1:36:45
    1293FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:36:35Matti Akselin1:41:29
    1294FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:36:43Anna Alanen1:26:29
    1295FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:37:02Jouko Kssi1:24:18
    1296FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:37:11Petri Leinonen1:56:14
    1297FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:37:23Pentti Niemi1:58:11
    1298FINVarnitsa (994)+5:37:42Lauri Hyvnen1:59:07
    1299FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:37:52Matti Eskelinen2:24:48
    1300FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:38:07Pivi Pyy2:04:41
    1301FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:38:19Markku Niemi1:45:18
    1302FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:38:20Esko Keijonen2:14:44
    1303FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:39:12Veikko Saaristo1:45:44
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:39:16Hannu Erlinna1:34:12
    1305FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:39:35Timo Hintukainen1:37:18
    1306FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:39:42Sixten Sderstrm2:05:33
    1307FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:40:14Arto Salminen1:32:28
    1308FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:41:00Jukka Nurmi2:07:56
    1309FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:41:08Jeremi Andersin1:23:59
    1310FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:41:18Esa Niemist1:41:29
    1311FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:41:31Pentti Raittila1:54:45
    1312FINTamrock (1298)+5:41:36Jani Heino1:59:09
    1313FINNabla (1289)+5:41:37Hannu Karhu1:46:20
    1314FINRoamers (937)+5:41:39Timo Seppl1:47:42
    1315FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:41:46Markku Pakkanen2:01:56
    1316DENStronger Together (793)+5:41:53Juha Holster1:23:54
    1317FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:42:56Pekka Malmi1:21:24
    1318FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:42:57Reima Turtiainen1:26:31
    1319FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:43:25Jaakko Peni1:42:12
    1320FINRaula Team (1659)+5:43:29Olli Raula1:58:06
    1321FINCadpool (1055)+5:44:35Upi Vartiainen2:08:53
    1322FINSweco 2 (911)+5:44:44Taija Karjalainen1:36:39
    1323FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:45:11Juho Riihimki1:29:57
    1324FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:45:27Matti Ylilauri2:11:23
    1325FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:45:30Markku Viitala2:00:56
    1326FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:45:45Lassi Korsimo1:36:48
    1327FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:46:23Jukka Kuva1:51:49
    1328FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:47:10Teppo Rajala1:22:24
    1329FINErs seura (1259)+5:47:19Jani Peltoniemi1:54:05
    1330FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:47:24Juha Mattila1:34:09
    1331FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:48:44Hannu Pnni1:40:50
    1332FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:48:56Juhana Pollari1:51:41
    1333FINVierestohi (1353)+5:49:15Pertti Keski-Korsu1:49:37
    1334FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:49:31Martti Mki1:47:14
    1335FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:50:18Vesa Arjovuo1:36:54
    1336FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:51:18Hannu Salomki1:23:39
    1337FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:51:33Linda Wiksten2:13:14
    1338FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:51:35Mika Nokelainen1:50:04
    1339FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:52:13Matti Mannonen1:54:10
    1340FINNeliveto (1236)+5:52:19Sami Krappe2:48:44
    1341FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:52:48Raino Mtt1:37:22
    1342FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:52:50Timo Jalamo2:14:12
    1343FINLounapartio (1718)+5:52:58Jesse Jyrl1:45:10
    1344FINME Pummit (1172)+5:52:59Juha Ala-Mursula1:35:16
    1345FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:54:43Anssi Kaikkonen1:55:46
    1346SWESMHI IF (506)+5:54:45Chantal Donnelly2:05:54
    1347FINHRUP (1171)+5:54:52Juha Ervola2:43:13
    1348FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:55:33Nemo Nurminen56:16
    1349FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:55:50Timo Tiensuu1:48:22
    1350FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+5:56:03Teuvo Pitkkangas2:06:38
    1351FINToiska (1067)+5:56:06Tuukka Grnholm1:39:03
    1352FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:56:24Kim Lampinen1:42:36
    1353FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:57:55Mika Paakkunainen1:49:25
    1354FINvATE kings (1068)+5:57:55Jussi Minni1:54:52
    1355FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+5:58:31Pauliina Perkola1:47:18
    1356FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+5:58:46Elina Lhde1:47:24
    1357FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+5:58:50Joosia Miettinen1:47:04
    1358FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:59:15Vepe Korhonen1:41:05
    1359FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+5:59:44Hannu Kauppi1:49:08
    1360FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+5:59:57Kaisla Sanaslahti1:51:46
    1361FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:00:15Osmo Aho1:52:07
    1362FINWellGuide (1574)+6:00:15Pekka Inki1:33:49
    1363FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:00:29Juha Sainio1:50:53
    1364FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:01:27Jorma Helin1:42:59
    1365FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:02:22Esko Visnen1:49:34
    1366FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:02:31Vesa-Pekka Koski1:36:42
    1367FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:03:33Jari Kivimki1:33:50
    1368FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:03:38Esa Litja1:49:44
    1369FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:03:40Juha Rintala1:58:41
    1370FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:03:43Seppo Varpula1:49:04
    1371FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:03:43Jari-Pekka Mrsky2:03:04
    1372FINBasware (1689)+6:04:04Linda Jrvinen1:48:47
    1373FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:04:24Sampo Saarenp1:34:22
    1374FINRaTro (961)+6:05:00Teemu Vainio1:35:34
    1375FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:05:15Paavo Holappa1:57:37
    1376FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:07:09Ilmari Absetz2:15:05
    1377FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:07:30Jorma Virkkunen1:38:22
    1378FINRastisudit (1637)+6:07:53Jouni Kivitie1:30:46
    1379FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:10:16Benjamin Ilvonen1:47:20
    1380FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:10:24Sami Nurminen2:04:56
    1381FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:10:28Outi Vanhanarkaus1:48:13
    1382FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:10:51Matti Sirkka2:20:19
    1383FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:10:54Jani Kaipainen1:36:04
    1384FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:12:11Antero Pasanen1:36:14
    1385FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:12:32Martti Kaunisto2:06:32
    1386FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:12:44Jarno Leppl1:44:59
    1387FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:12:48Antti Siiki2:19:55
    1388FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:12:56Pentti Minkkinen1:33:51
    1389FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:14:14Jukka Latva-Rasku2:18:22
    1390FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:14:33Mikko Kakko2:05:34
    1391FINJre (1222)+6:14:35Heikki Sipil2:18:33
    1392FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:15:09Eero Helariutta2:06:57
    1393FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:15:10Niko Piirainen1:39:34
    1394FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:15:57Antti Halttunen2:14:17
    1395FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:16:03Paavo Ratia1:38:10
    1396FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:16:07Laura Mkel1:58:32
    1397FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:16:14Miika Hmynen2:11:38
    1398FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:17:05Jussi Jrvinen1:35:03
    1399FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:17:17Pivi Anttonen1:49:02
    1400FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:18:27Mikko Jrvinen1:31:17
    1401FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:19:07Karri Lehtinen1:48:52
    1402FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:19:21Jarmo Hyvnen2:33:13
    1403FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:19:55Olli Vntsi1:46:30
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:20:22Antti Mustranta1:46:28
    1405FINLostBoys (1313)+6:22:10Pekka Anttila2:40:53
    1406FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:22:26Jani Bjrn1:56:18
    1407FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:23:17Mikko Jormanainen1:48:40
    1408FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:23:41Juha Martikainen2:26:15
    1409FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:24:21Tero Sahla2:05:01
    1410FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:24:54Keijo Rantala1:48:30
    1411FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:25:02Eero Pulkkinen1:47:05
    1412FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:25:16Elina Haavikko1:29:49
    1413FINABB SK (1745)+6:25:38Marko Raatikainen1:22:46
    1414FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:25:43Timo Lhteenmki1:51:26
    1415FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:26:22Manu Rys2:14:23
    1416FINKonserni (1198)+6:26:35Mikko Hankamki1:31:18
    1417FINTrafix (1642)+6:26:53Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:39:27
    1418FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:27:00Virpi Komulainen2:23:37
    1419FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:27:09Jussi Koivunen2:24:35
    1420FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:27:44Heikki Pelli2:29:41
    1421FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:28:06Kalle Lahdelma1:46:55
    1422FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:28:18Tapio Saarela1:31:19
    1423FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:28:57Pasi Tiirikainen3:40:52
    1424FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:29:03Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:37:30
    1425FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:30:07Reijo Mkil1:53:34
    1426FINCSC (1030)+6:30:18Pekka Muhonen2:32:42
    1427FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:30:27Peitsa Turvanen2:21:31
    1428FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:30:59Petri Sihvonen1:24:21
    1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:32:27Arto Uusihonko1:35:32
    1430FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:32:53Juhani Vuorela1:56:25
    1431FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:33:59Tuomas Hemmil1:23:33
    1432FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:34:44Pertti Tamminen2:02:46
    1433FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:37:16Vilho Virolainen1:54:13
    1434FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:37:16Kaj Lindell1:29:42
    1435FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:37:25Erkki Pekkala2:41:48
    1436FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:37:40Raimo Reunanen2:08:59
    1437FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:37:43Timo Lahdelma1:59:34
    1438FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:38:01Seppo Hamina1:48:58
    1439FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:38:05Alf Krogell1:34:52
    1440FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:39:03Jorma Kampman1:36:01
    1441FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:39:23Taisto Kurtti2:39:22
    1442FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:39:26Taneli Riuttamki1:23:45
    1443FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:41:15Jouni Mutka1:22:56
    1444FINTupifast (1674)+6:42:51Vesa Virtanen2:09:22
    1445FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:43:08Heikki Suomalainen1:22:01
    1446FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:43:34Janne Santalahti1:48:43
    1447FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:44:03Hannu Yliuntinen1:22:53
    1448FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:44:33Jessica Gustafsson1:50:43
    1449FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:45:21Piia Prnnen2:47:38
    1450FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:45:32Hanna Kuivalainen1:22:20
    1451RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:45:58Vladimir Mikhailov1:43:10
    1452FINWIO Team (1254)+6:46:45Roy Mickos2:34:53
    1453FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:47:09Harri Niinikoski1:36:05
    1454FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:47:47Pentti Ilomki2:45:52
    1455FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:48:01Tapio Hyttinen1:38:06
    1456FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:49:14Teemu Sipil1:37:57
    1457FINVaadin (1524)+6:50:06Rahikkala Jurka1:35:13
    1458FINJucat Team (1303)+6:52:05Timo Koski1:48:47
    1459FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:52:34Jaakko Pulkkinen1:49:50
    1460FINSkipoli (1612)+6:52:55Camilla Maikola1:49:04
    1461FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:56:40Samuli Vlimki1:48:53
    1462FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:57:06Pekka Orpana1:53:24
    1463FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:57:07Mikko Anttila2:53:35
    1464FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:58:19Sami Valjakka1:48:17
    1465FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:00:45Rami Streng1:58:15
    1466FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:00:56Jussi Koiranen1:47:25
    1467FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:02:16Markus Laitinen1:50:55
    1468FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:02:48Pertti Hartikainen1:48:04
    1469FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:05:41Sakari Tuhkanen1:48:18
    1470FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:07:08Matti Tahkola1:59:14
    1471FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+7:07:48Ilkka Mkinen1:59:05
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1294)+7:08:45Anna Parkkinen2:12:47
    1473FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:08:50Markku Okkonen1:29:11
    1474FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:11:16Tuomo Toikka1:38:30
    1475FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:11:22Lasse Tuomisto1:49:12
    1476FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:11:33Patrick Kla1:20:40
    1477FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:13:29Matti Karsikas1:48:19
    1478FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+7:13:41Ondrej Daniel2:02:00
    1479FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:15:30Rainer Ehro1:51:27
    1480FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:16:33Jarmo Levnen1:30:41
    1481FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:16:39Lauri Supponen1:20:21
    1482FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:17:07Seppo Kujala2:07:01
    1483FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:18:39Jorma Pntinen2:00:22
    1484FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:18:55Retu Niemi1:22:30
    1485FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:20:27Jari Koivisto3:10:47
    1486FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:22:27Janne Kivinen1:59:30
    1487FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:22:41Riikka Lehtonen1:33:07
    1488FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:23:30Jouni Pohjola1:43:18
    1489FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:23:36Lauri Sorsa1:26:27
    1490FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:23:49Janne Lahdensuo1:37:24
    1491FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:24:44Kari Halonen1:55:52
    1492FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:25:43Arto Ainikkamki1:47:19
    1493FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:26:10Teemu Ruuhi1:56:29
    1494FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:26:26Petri Pajumki1:56:31
    1495FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:26:31Jaakko Pivike2:20:11
    1496FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+7:26:35Taina Kuoppamki2:16:36
    1497FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:27:40Markus Ritola1:41:58
    1498FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:28:54Jarmo Lintukangas2:02:48
    1499FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:29:28Johanna Riipinen1:34:56
    1500FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:30:29Minna Kumpu1:58:21
    1501FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:30:54Aapo Vtinen1:37:36
    1502FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:33:42Tiina Kuusela3:45:38
    1503FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:34:00Marika Tauriainen1:35:22
    1504FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:34:43Heikki Mntyl2:14:19
    1505FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:37:20Matti Haapanen1:38:12
    1506FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+7:42:16Marko Liimatainen2:31:28
    1507FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:46:32Joni Saari1:49:23
    1508FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:46:59Hannu Nieminen1:49:20
    1509FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:49:39Jarkko Kaija1:50:42
    1510FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:51:08Matti Vanha-aho1:38:03
    1511FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:51:26Seppo Sihvonen2:28:17
    1512FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:52:03Esko Kervinen1:48:56
    1513FINSurut (1564)+7:52:42Sampo Saarenheimo3:48:21
    1514FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:53:43Erik af Hllstrm1:50:51
    1515FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+7:55:28Jouko Jalarvo3:16:29
    1516FINKela 2 (1255)+7:57:08Aino Ojanen1:21:59
    1517FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:57:30Seppo Jokinen1:42:22
    1518FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:58:10Hannu Syrj1:49:17
    1519FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:00:53Susanna Pykri1:47:56
    1520FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:03:30Joonas Jaakkola1:30:47
    1521FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:06:39Jarmo Rantanen1:48:28
    1522FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:11:02Ville Berg1:48:50
    1523FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:11:20Juho Krkkinen1:30:44
    1524FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:15:21Markku Savolainen2:02:52
    1525FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:17:05Taina Eriksson2:05:03
    1526FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:18:02Taisto Siira2:34:53
    1527FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:19:27Jutta Kanerva1:56:08
    1528FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:20:34Henry Kontto1:50:52
    1529FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:21:47Onni Kulla1:55:58
    1530FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:23:01Aleksi Laiho1:36:47
    1531FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:23:36Pekka Perki1:49:11
    1532FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:26:22Kalevi Korpela2:11:07
    1533FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:26:36Jarkko Ruhanen1:58:50
    1534FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:28:39Mia Nokso2:14:09
    1535FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:29:43Tuomas Torsti2:33:07
    1536FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:29:58Markku Elomaa2:21:58
    1537FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:35:57Kauri Huuhtanen1:36:10
    1538FINContact force (1308)+8:36:44Jan Fahllund2:00:05
    1539FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:38:27Hannu Brusila2:05:06
    1540FINTrimico (1730)+8:41:17Ismo Koskinen2:34:53
    1541FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:43:24Tommi Rokka2:51:38
    1542FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:46:55Kauko Loukkalahti2:11:13
    1543FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:52:18Raimo Nissi1:49:36
    1544FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:52:47Pasi Siivonen1:46:57
    1545FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:53:37Kari Kakkonen2:05:03
    1546FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:54:32Mika Mnty2:06:54
    1547FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+8:57:43Johannes Ijas2:29:44
    1548FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:00:11Pia Iloranta1:48:15
    1549FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:00:19Heli Helminen3:10:42
    1550FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:08:18Sarianna Liiri1:53:56
    1551FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+9:10:22Kimmo Porttila3:15:10
    1552FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:11:28Sami Inkeroinen2:15:50
    1553FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:16:43Maila Herva1:24:45
    1554FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:18:03Tuulia Vallius1:49:10
    1555FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:21:51Kai Perkyl1:57:40
    1556FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:27:10Markku Kataja1:34:03
    1557FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:29:21Johanna Roihuvuo3:14:44
    1558FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:29:22Antti Honkasaari3:14:14
    1559FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:33:45Seppo Sorri1:27:09
    1560FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:36:58Maarit Tervo2:02:45
    1561FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:38:43Brian Crosby1:48:35
    1562FINKilpparit (1311)+9:42:16Samu Kilpiinen1:36:46
    1563FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:49:22Jami Nieminen2:02:55
    1564FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:49:42Mika Hmlinen1:37:53
    1565FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:00:20Hannu Kallio2:13:40
    1566FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:00:23Harri Koponen1:56:29
    1567FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:06:50Matti Rahkonen2:05:31
    1568FINMustat Veljet (1345)+10:12:23Leo Norilo2:03:42
    1569FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:12:54Herman Lange1:49:01
    1570FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:16:57Ismo Jokinen2:06:14
    1571FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:17:20Rauli Lepist3:14:56
    1572FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:17:44Ville Eerola1:56:32
    1573FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:18:10Jarno Mynttinen1:51:07
    1574FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+10:29:02Merja Rasi2:51:53
    1575FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:31:34Anu-Maria Leppanen1:50:07
    1576FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:33:07Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:48:42
    1577FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:53:25Antti Mattila2:29:50
    1578FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:54:19Jani Vuorio2:28:12
    1579FINIC Events (1647)+10:55:15Piia-Noora Kauppi1:48:56
    1580FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:22:37Teemu Tuuli2:02:47
    1581FINSpektrum (1522)+11:26:27Lasse Lybeck2:06:40
    1582FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:43:36Roosa Marttinen1:48:38
    1583FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:53:20Artem Pirojenko1:47:39
    1584FINRastikato (1337)+12:16:38Risto Knuuttila3:09:17
    1585FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:23:10Klaus Anderson1:48:35
    1586FINDNA - SYV (1613)+12:27:21Ross Chen4:09:35
    1587FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:27:32Janne Kirjasniemi3:09:49
    1588FINElMys (1354)+12:41:01Sanna Laine1:37:39
    1589FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:15:23Tiina Moisander1:47:13
    1590FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+15:59:59Bruder Berg2:27:08