jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 12,6 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:51:13Marcus Millegrd1:08:29
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+42Martin Hubmann1:08:33
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:43Edgars Bertuks1:09:00
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:55Jan Prochazka1:09:08
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:59Rassmus Andersson1:08:10
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:07Anton stlin1:08:58
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:17Valentin Novikov1:09:12
    8SWEJrla Orientering (7)+12:20Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:11:37
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:30Johan Lindberg1:13:08
    10FINKoovee (12)+13:25Michal Hubacek1:16:00
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:45Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:45
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:38Olle Kalered1:08:30
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:20Wojciech Kowalski1:13:10
    14NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:21Alasdair McLeod1:11:39
    15FINMS Parma (56)+20:53Yury Tambasau1:13:29
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+20:54Mihail Mamleev1:10:56
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:37Anton Sjkvist1:12:30
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:40Oskar Andrn1:16:38
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:32Eric Brjeskog1:14:44
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:37Markus Holter1:11:55
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:54Mrten Bostrm1:06:55
    22NORNTNUI (13)+25:31Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:12:27
    23FINOK Trian (42)+25:53Tobias Henriksson1:10:05
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+26:00Anton Kuukka1:14:21
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+26:41Tomas Dlabaja1:16:03
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:58Anders Holmberg1:09:15
    27FINLynx (33)+28:05Janne Mnkrl1:13:54
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:10Markku Elo1:12:11
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:24Eero Inkeri1:16:18
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:55Rasmus Djurhuus1:13:48
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:27Assar Hellstrm1:18:59
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:00Martin Vister1:18:53
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+32:38Erik Andersson1:14:14
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+35:34Viktor Runnby1:25:24
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+35:35Ludwig Ljungqvis1:24:31
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:08Oskar Strmer1:19:31
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:24Timo Mhnen1:20:24
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:43Michael Refors1:14:40
    39SWErla IF (10)+37:48Petter Eriksson1:20:12
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+37:57Johan Krrstrm1:19:10
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+38:09Simo Martomaa1:14:59
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+42:25Mikael Eliasson1:17:27
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+43:17Samu Lehtola1:18:14
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+44:12Max-Peter Bejmer1:21:15
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+46:28Petter Erichsen1:27:15
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+46:33Bjrn Cederberg1:22:10
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:29Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:22:02
    48SWERehns BK (40)+47:42Anders Johansson1:28:48
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+48:55Stle Gjelsten1:33:10
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+49:01Taneli Pantsar1:25:24
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+50:55Sverre W Kaas1:31:25
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+52:18Mate Kerenyi1:26:21
    53FINMS Parma 2 (106)+53:20Aaro Julkunen1:16:42
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+54:38Lauri Lehtinen1:29:04
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+55:02Mattias Karlsson1:22:35
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+57:09Teemu Laasanen1:33:47
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+57:10Liutauras Bilevicius1:23:00
    58FINHiisirasti (34)+57:33Roope Koskinen1:18:45
    59FINEspoon Suunta (76)+57:40Lari Pernu1:22:01
    60LTUIGTISA (29)+58:02Algirdas Bartkevicius1:23:11
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+58:30Aleksi Karppinen1:21:57
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+58:54Ivan Forsgren1:22:27
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:02:06Severin Howald1:20:18
    64SWETby OK (81)+1:02:23Maciek Hewelt1:20:46
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:03:51Jakob Odeblad1:28:44
    66FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:04:28Victor Mansner1:15:54
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:04:52Anton Salmenkyl1:16:24
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:05:27Joe Woodley1:32:32
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:05:28Ivan Potilitsin1:41:45
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:05:42Leif Strmer1:21:17
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+1:07:04Conny Rantzow1:26:04
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:07:21Kjell Arild Karlsen1:28:55
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:08:36Petri Noponen1:22:48
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:08:51Sebastian Mnsson1:23:38
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:09:56Joel Nilsson1:21:02
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:10:58Misa Tuomala1:23:21
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:10:59Gianluca Salvioni1:25:54
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:11:12Andrin Grundler1:29:35
    79SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:13:41Magnus Carstedt1:21:55
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:13:43Erik Folkesson-Blom1:21:44
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:36Samuli Schroderus1:28:14
    82NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:17:14Emil Jnsson1:26:30
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:26Sixten Walheim1:29:00
    84RUSNord West (92)+1:17:30Aleksei Lahmanov1:23:52
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:18:20Alvaro Prieto1:31:05
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:19:42Tommy Sderberg1:27:19
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:19:50Markku Kaartinen1:28:37
    88NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:21:00Stle Snstarudbrten1:43:02
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:21:55Matias Lund1:27:20
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:22:08Alvis Reinsons1:34:08
    91FINNavi (143)+1:22:25Jeremias Lipsanen1:27:07
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:22:36Clement F1:27:44
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:24:23Magnus Johansson1:29:31
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:28:14Albin Axelsson1:36:27
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:28:45Anton Sundgren1:24:01
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:28:50Aapo Laiho1:29:34
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:29:09Mikael Andersson1:26:41
    98SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:30:52Jan Panchartek1:34:04
    99SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:31:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:28:09
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:31:39Radek Nozka1:29:16
    101SWEGvle OK (52)+1:32:45Lasse Jansson1:36:40
    102SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:33:54Jonas Palm1:28:35
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:34:42Jesper Stenstrm1:35:04
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:34:58Jussi Uitto1:34:36
    105NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:35:32Andreas Magery1:19:19
    106FINSK Uusi (196)+1:35:56Samuele Curzio1:23:04
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:36:31Antti Laine1:33:53
    108SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:36:52Ross Smith1:36:51
    109NORTrollelg (68)+1:37:08Roar Skulbrstad1:27:24
    110CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:37:12Kosta Vitek1:27:54
    111FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:37:17Matthieu Barthelemy1:41:43
    112FINLynx 2 (101)+1:38:16Aleksi Mattila1:28:11
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:38:16Vesa Lahtinen1:28:45
    114SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:38:26Lukas Meier1:29:03
    115FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:38:37Mikko Sipil1:20:54
    116LTUAzuolas (219)+1:38:38Viktoras Staisiunas1:26:56
    117SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:39:35kevin sthl1:30:34
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:39:45Oleg Vokulov1:29:49
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:41:23Jari Lepo1:30:53
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:42:39Markus Vainiomki1:32:52
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:43:00Janne Heikkinen1:36:13
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:43:14Eero Jalli1:31:37
    123FINIF Brahe (97)+1:43:27Tommy Haglund1:37:24
    124SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:44:52Johan Nordberg1:28:02
    125LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:44:57Rolandas Backys1:35:35
    126FINRasTiimi (279)+1:44:57Matti Keskitalo1:30:44
    127FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:45:05Pekka Vesterinen1:24:14
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:45:08Pasi Asikainen1:28:56
    129SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:45:11Albert Askengren1:32:24
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:45:23Tommi Kuronen1:29:53
    131FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:47:53Aleksi Lammi1:29:47
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:48:05Heikki Istolahti1:32:24
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:48:06Miika Irtola1:56:38
    134SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:48:47Viktor Janrik1:38:52
    135LATOZONS OK (168)+1:50:58Tanis Jamuzs1:21:56
    136SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:51:17Tom Campbell1:24:56
    137SWENykpings OK (51)+1:51:42Thomas Reibrom1:28:45
    138SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:51:45Andreas Calleberg1:30:05
    139FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:51:55Lassi Virtanen1:26:04
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:52:50Valtteri Rantala1:27:29
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:53:25Ilkka Kohvakka1:30:09
    142FINRastivarsat (138)+1:53:32Harri Hytnen1:32:36
    143FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:54:06Daniel Blomster1:40:03
    144ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:54:19Tarvo Avaste1:37:35
    145SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:54:20Jan Lager1:41:38
    146SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:55:41Noah Zbinden1:21:17
    147NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:55:53Elena Roos1:40:45
    148SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:55:57Petr Fodor1:24:09
    149SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:55:57Leif Bader1:17:59
    150LATOK Kapa (158)+1:55:58Janis Peilans1:27:04
    151SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:56:28Yannick Jabas1:53:10
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:57:16Miika Korppi1:30:25
    153SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:57:17Martin Sklenar1:41:00
    154SWEVxj OK (167)+1:57:18Karlsson Niklas1:31:58
    155NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:58:01Sverre Turter Sandvold1:27:32
    156FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:58:17Ville Nurmilaukas1:31:49
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:58:59Jussi Niilahti1:45:57
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:59:56Magnus Strand1:34:15
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:00:16Sami Hmlist1:20:11
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:00:22Lauri Koivumki1:37:16
    161FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:00:33Erno Pakkala1:30:13
    162FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:00:42Harri Tuliniemi1:34:05
    163NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:01:31Kristian Kullerud1:37:02
    164FINPargas IF (245)+2:01:47Petter Rnnlf1:39:11
    165SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:01:52Johan Ivarsson1:49:36
    166RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:02:51Aleksei Kulbachko1:26:07
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:03:16Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:28:01
    168SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:05:45Joel Morgenthaler1:36:39
    169FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:05:48Saku Ylijoki1:35:17
    170NOROppsal IF (157)+2:08:13Knut Aasheim1:24:45
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:08:31Juha Kotaniemi1:38:43
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:08:39Antti Alppi1:32:02
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:09:15Stefan Aronsson1:33:54
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:09:20Marjo Liikanen1:37:14
    175FINOK77 2 (236)+2:10:47Tomas Ray1:45:08
    176NOREnga (163)+2:10:50John Tore Vik1:42:21
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:11:26Martin Holth Johannessen1:31:43
    178SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:11:32Samuel Svensson1:41:24
    179NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:11:43Jon-Anders Bordal1:36:59
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:12:01Jussi Virtanen1:38:30
    181SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:12:01Hkan Mattson1:32:52
    182SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:12:59Albin Andersson1:34:49
    183RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:13:02Kirill Gurlev1:40:39
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:13:26Mikko Kukkola1:32:55
    185FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:13:31Antti Nurminen1:31:06
    186FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:13:47Jaakko Helve1:34:11
    187SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:14:48Ivan Kuzmin1:48:13
    188SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:15:10Waldemar Andersson1:52:57
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:15:28Lasse Lempainen1:35:53
    190DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:15:38Tim Falck Weber1:50:40
    191FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:15:51Mikko Lepist1:39:36
    192FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:16:10Teemu Ternola1:33:58
    193RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:17:10Alexey Zemliakov1:27:30
    194FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:17:27Matti Yliluikki1:27:57
    195RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:18:39Igor Gorbatenkov1:36:24
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:18:54Panu Heiska1:39:21
    197NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:19:17Sren Jonsson1:48:45
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:19:24Lauri Phn1:43:17
    199FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:21:02Joonas Hirvi1:31:55
    200FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:21:49Jere Kommio1:31:00
    201SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:23:58Per Norlin1:52:27
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:24:05Konsta Sipilinen1:57:50
    203FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:24:29Oula Jrvensivu1:43:45
    204FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:24:57Jukka Vertainen1:39:59
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:25:26Andreas Hultqvist1:33:35
    206FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:25:54Kaj Roine1:55:28
    207SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:26:01Niklas Carlsson1:34:43
    208SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:27:10Johan Edenhamn1:38:05
    209GBREUOC (1203)+2:27:44Craig Nolan1:46:10
    210SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:27:52Steve Craig1:28:46
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:27:54Jyri Kyllstinen1:38:23
    212SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:27:57Martin Schagerlind1:43:03
    213FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:28:14Miikka Wigelius1:51:31
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:29:21Jonas Halai1:39:08
    215FINNavi 2 (305)+2:29:29Janne Ahola1:33:09
    216SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:29:30Johan Sllfors1:41:09
    217SWESkogslparna (203)+2:29:32Arvid Strandberg1:43:30
    218FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:30:26Christian Holm2:00:58
    219FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:31:14Jukka Vyrynen1:55:16
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:32:05Pekka Vuorinen1:47:00
    221NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:32:16Christer Jensen1:57:47
    222SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:33:24Raffael Mathys1:40:36
    223SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:33:26Christian Oswald1:54:14
    224RUSOmega (183)+2:33:32Maxim Simakov1:40:43
    225FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:33:36Jari Kahiala1:44:03
    226NORBysen IL (150)+2:35:34Otto Richard Eide1:52:49
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:36:01Terho Puustinen1:42:25
    228FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:37:00Santeri Kssi1:40:08
    229SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:38:30Gran Nilsson1:56:43
    230RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:40:40Sergey Zheburtovich1:39:29
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:41:27Janne Neuvonen1:51:49
    232LATOK Meridians (177)+2:41:48Jekabs Knets1:55:30
    233NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:42:06Winnie Vacant1:40:56
    234SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:42:22Oscar Vagman1:39:17
    235SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:44:15Pr Westblad1:38:15
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:45:49Asko Lautamki1:53:45
    237NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:45:52ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:44:28
    238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:46:20Tuomas Ernamo1:37:46
    239GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:47:24Karsten Leideck1:42:02
    240FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:48:23Jukka Havento1:41:28
    241RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:48:33Mihail Tyulenev1:40:24
    242FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:48:41Henri Simil1:38:38
    243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:48:48Endjis Titomers1:30:48
    244FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:48:53Mervi Pesu1:38:31
    245ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:48:56Joonas Oja1:46:08
    246FINRastikarhut (263)+2:48:56Riku Koivusalo1:52:10
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:48:56Leo Pyymki1:27:49
    248FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:48:58Elias Lehikoinen1:59:06
    249AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:49:10Michael Auer1:46:03
    250NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:49:35Even Brresen1:58:09
    251NORAsker SK (1012)+2:49:43Erlend Gylver1:57:47
    252FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:49:59Aimo Aalto1:51:49
    253NORModum OL (117)+2:50:22Severin Berglia2:04:53
    254NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:50:28Andreas Stenerud2:03:01
    255FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:50:35Teho Peetsu1:58:12
    256FINRasti 88 (435)+2:50:42Atte Nokka1:53:51
    257FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:50:43Olli Moisander1:34:12
    258FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:50:45Jukka Suominen1:42:18
    259FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:50:51Jussi Leskinen1:51:42
    260SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:51:03Mats Fryksell1:41:20
    261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:51:13Reko Leppsalmi1:37:09
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:51:35Matti Kyrnlahti1:51:15
    263FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:51:37Henry Varis1:43:36
    264FINJussis seven (397)+2:51:43Stefan Enberg2:01:26
    265DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:51:55Jens Christoffersen1:43:53
    266FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:52:16Tytti Kirvesmies1:37:57
    267NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:52:33Styrk Almeland Bleie1:48:35
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+2:52:39Timo Maukonen1:48:59
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:52:56Jan Wasstrm1:47:18
    270NOREmit (479)+2:53:10Mika Kulmala1:53:21
    271SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:53:24Jesper Vikman2:10:15
    272SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:53:53Albin Claesson1:38:31
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:54:00Ove Hedlund1:40:57
    274RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:54:58Konstantin Nazarov1:48:57
    275FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:55:31Juho Tuominen1:57:20
    276NORGanddal IL (169)+2:55:32Morten Sundli1:47:38
    277NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:55:38Bjrn Field1:54:42
    278FINOK Botnia (253)+2:55:39Linus Hansen1:52:17
    279FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:55:40Pekka Torvinen2:01:08
    280FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:55:45Heikki Tonteri2:04:39
    281SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:56:18Lukas Gustavsson1:45:00
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:56:18Timo Thtinen1:39:13
    283ESTJOKA (357)+2:56:29Tiit Poopuu1:36:32
    284SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:56:30Sina Tommer1:45:20
    285SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:57:51Patrik Nilsson1:39:06
    286SWELeksands OK (108)+2:58:00LngemanPeter Junevik1:48:00
    287FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:58:04Harri Mki1:45:35
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:58:29Samu Pylvninen1:53:13
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:59:01Janne Hyypp1:51:06
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:59:03Petri Rusanen1:51:44
    291NORWing OK (313)+2:59:11Arvid Lyngstad2:02:24
    292NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:59:21Per Arne Engstad2:02:36
    293SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:59:38Mrten Olsson1:41:41
    294FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:59:47Vesa Peltoniemi1:43:19
    295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:59:53Pekka Noponen1:43:24
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:00:08Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:48:37
    297SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:00:10Lukas Hellgren1:42:08
    298LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:01:20Kaspars Radzins1:42:30
    299FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:02:00Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:55:12
    300SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:02:06Filip Andersson2:20:33
    301FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:02:15Mikko Rautio1:42:25
    302FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:02:28Jyrki Nikkinen1:51:04
    303SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:03:18Michael Imhof1:42:12
    304SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:03:37Lisa Larsen1:53:13
    305LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:03:50Harijs Meiers2:02:21
    306LTUVERSME (890)+3:04:48Rimvydas Alminas1:36:46
    307LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:05:19Jonas Kuke1:35:34
    308SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:05:23Jiri Valenta1:31:10
    309ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:05:24Priit Pslane1:36:11
    310SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:05:30Erik Larsson1:56:59
    311SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:05:50Magnus Thornell1:38:43
    312SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:06:16Reto Mueller1:52:23
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:06:28Marko Hoikka2:06:55
    314FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:06:42Heikki Saarinen1:58:52
    315FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:06:45Joonas Pkknen1:53:02
    316FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+3:06:51Raimo Hyyrylinen1:53:44
    317FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:07:02Taneli Laine1:55:53
    318FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:07:20Markku Kipinoinen1:53:52
    319LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:07:50Janis Naglis1:34:49
    320FINLammin Ski (272)+3:08:53Jorma Varkila2:04:43
    321FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:08:54Aleksi Anttila1:47:03
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:09:06Kasperi Niemi2:01:45
    323FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:09:06Teemu Kaitanen1:58:52
    324FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:09:10Aku Hietaharju2:01:13
    325FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:09:12Hannu Heiskanen1:42:54
    326FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:09:14Akseli Ketola1:41:46
    327ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:09:14Kristjan Linnus1:53:03
    328FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:09:22Arttu Vesterinen1:30:24
    329FINPetolintu (369)+3:09:45Mikko Sane1:35:45
    330FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:09:48Matti Oikarinen1:59:37
    331NORVerdal OK (345)+3:10:01Jon Arne Skrove1:52:23
    332FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:10:36Markus Nikander1:56:02
    333SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:10:42Linus Rispling1:39:30
    334GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:10:46Callum White1:59:24
    335SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:10:49Andreas Curiger1:48:38
    336FINRastiketut (433)+3:11:12Pasi Nurmi2:03:29
    337LATOK Arona (355)+3:11:30Kalhva Kalvis1:58:21
    338FINNrpes OK (223)+3:11:48Patrik Backlund2:01:15
    339SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:11:53David Stigsmark2:19:32
    340FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:12:35Raphael Stefanini1:45:48
    341FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:12:37Mika Korhonen1:52:47
    342SUIBussola OK (160)+3:12:51Willi Mueller1:57:31
    343FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:12:57Seppo Kairikko1:45:06
    344FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:13:03Miska Autio1:53:50
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:13:17Jukka Salminen1:50:26
    346SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:13:18Christian Redtzer1:48:50
    347UKROK Kompas (838)+3:13:25Dmytro Kostin1:57:45
    348SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:13:27Thomas Ivarsson1:43:31
    349FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:14:18Tero Vesisenaho1:39:46
    350FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:14:36Simo Voutilainen2:30:10
    351FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:14:37Aki Yrj1:50:56
    352FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:14:54Conny Aren1:40:14
    353FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:15:20Mikko Toivonen1:50:10
    354RUSLegenda (289)+3:15:26Dmitriy Nekrasov1:39:44
    355ESTSK100 (1775)+3:15:57Neeme Loorits1:45:42
    356FINMetshallitus (490)+3:16:11Pekka Teivaanmki1:41:23
    357FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:16:28Jarkko Lauronen1:36:41
    358FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:16:52Kent strand1:42:59
    359FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:17:12Hannu Varkoi2:08:56
    360FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:18:04Jari-Pekka Salminen1:42:24
    361POLOK!Sport (379)+3:18:06Krystian Sedlak1:47:54
    362SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:18:16Blick Johan1:56:09
    363RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:18:34Dmitry Safonov1:37:01
    364SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:18:46Anton Blomdal1:40:22
    365SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:19:05Christoph Hutzli1:51:29
    366SWEOK Milan (220)+3:19:16Hans Liberg2:17:46
    367NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:20:00Sture Ottesen2:03:41
    368SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:20:43Jonni Nikklassoninnen2:00:00
    369SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:20:46Olof Borell1:50:07
    370FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:20:48Joona Parjanen2:42:44
    371FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:21:21Ilkka Leppvuori2:03:31
    372SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:21:35Niklas Reinholdsson1:46:58
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:21:49Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:55:03
    374FINNostars (534)+3:21:57Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:56:05
    375FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:23:23Arttu Mikkonen1:44:23
    376SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:23:54Mats Carlsson1:53:45
    377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:24:21Antti Lamminp1:50:41
    378NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:25:03Ole Flaatten1:43:14
    379LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:25:32Andis Reskis1:34:36
    380FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:25:48Pekka Vieno1:51:25
    381FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:25:56Markku Hmlinen1:51:37
    382FINSolf IK (554)+3:25:59Patrik Levlin1:53:28
    383FINMalax IF (478)+3:26:04Lucas Vesterback1:53:27
    384FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:26:12Arto Hakala1:38:35
    385FINSocca (526)+3:26:36Julia Jacobsson1:52:31
    386FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:27:08Jaakko Tervo2:15:46
    387FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:27:24Teemu Hauhia2:00:12
    388NORRingerike OL (235)+3:27:34Sander Arnevik2:09:23
    389SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:28:06Henrik Holmberg1:44:11
    390LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:28:47Rolands Blumbeks1:35:09
    391LATBriksnis (1054)+3:28:53Andis Janovs1:35:35
    392FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:28:59Erkki Isokoski1:58:44
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:29:04Mika Kinnunen1:58:54
    394SWEOK sterker (307)+3:29:06Fredrik Stenbeck1:53:17
    395FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:29:29Tapio Markki1:42:40
    396NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:29:46Mrta Moller2:16:12
    397SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:29:57Tim Bjrengren1:50:02
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:31:31Sergej Lavonen1:52:16
    399SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:31:32Colin McIntyre1:40:13
    400FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:31:38Aaro Haikonen1:57:22
    401FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:31:40Aapo Hkkinen1:35:01
    402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:31:52Marko Nygrd1:42:13
    403FINIK Falken (565)+3:32:16Mathias Henriksson1:46:17
    404FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:32:18J-P Andelmaa1:34:26
    405FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:32:30Erkki Ahonen1:56:21
    406SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:32:36Tomas berg1:45:15
    407FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:33:49Karri Koivuniemi2:03:43
    408NORGNEIST (229)+3:33:52Sturle Nordeide2:09:38
    409FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:33:55Samuli Ervasti2:02:01
    410LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:33:58Remigijus Masilionis1:57:53
    411LATA2 (275)+3:34:21Valters Lubinskis2:16:57
    412FINOC Toffee (361)+3:34:35Jussi Koskinen1:45:30
    413FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:35:04Jari Vikberg1:37:40
    414FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:35:12Mikko Kiero1:46:55
    415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:35:44Igor Bondarenko1:49:45
    416LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:36:02Sandis Zuzans1:58:53
    417FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:36:21Janne Peltola1:48:22
    418FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:36:25Juha-Matti Inget1:53:02
    419LTUMedeina (572)+3:36:45Egidijus Gaigalas1:55:48
    420FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:37:24Ville Karinen2:21:43
    421FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:38:22Samuli Mkip2:15:30
    422ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:38:31Heigo Pld2:02:59
    423SWEUme OK (233)+3:38:44Jonas Sundell2:24:40
    424FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:38:48Harri Risnen2:06:54
    425SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:38:54David Levin2:09:03
    426FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:39:13Seppo Turpeinen1:49:35
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:39:29Heimo Pulkkinen2:10:16
    428NORIK Grane (509)+3:39:35Peter Thelin1:43:47
    429RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:39:55Dmitry Vartanian1:51:27
    430RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:40:07Vitaliy Tetikov1:42:47
    431SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:40:27Mikael Mellberg1:42:57
    432FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:40:32Lauri Isoaho1:49:12
    433LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:40:32Sandis Zukulis2:03:54
    434SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:40:34Anders Atterbrand1:47:35
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:40:38Mika Manninen1:54:17
    436FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:40:45Tapani Holmijoki1:51:28
    437FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:40:50Juha Ketola1:54:16
    438FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:40:52Jari Sundqvist1:53:39
    439FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:41:00Kimmo Virtanen2:08:48
    440NORk-94 (353)+3:41:01Rune Teigland2:05:22
    441ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:41:30Arthur Raichmann1:46:15
    442FINIF land (391)+3:41:47Niklas Bling1:47:57
    443LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:42:12Raivis Grivins2:09:53
    444FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:42:17Henrik Aalto1:56:04
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:42:25Sami Friman1:42:25
    446FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:42:32Tuomas Turunen2:11:04
    447FINKorven Honka (422)+3:42:34Pasi Mrkl1:55:31
    448FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:42:38Tom Stenlund1:54:16
    449FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:42:44Timo Mki-Laurila1:58:02
    450SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:42:54Mattias Stolt2:32:41
    451FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:43:11Heikki Karjalainen2:11:01
    452FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:43:24Anders Hgm1:53:56
    453FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:43:25Markus Kiviluoma1:57:14
    454FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:43:53Ville Vesterinen1:37:20
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:43:59Juhani Lehtinen1:47:01
    456FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:44:11Mika Juva1:47:41
    457SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:44:31Hugo Lindbrg1:57:48
    458FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:44:50Marko Ollikainen1:59:29
    459FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:44:57Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:58:55
    460SWETibro OK (622)+3:45:44Peter Brmerson2:09:59
    461FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:45:51Aaro Lampinen1:53:28
    462FINOK77 3 (921)+3:45:52Oscar Lindholm2:26:13
    463FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:45:53Vesa Merta1:54:00
    464FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:46:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:47:43
    465SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:46:13Christian Biland2:06:06
    466SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:46:15Hans Melin1:41:09
    467FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:46:24Aapo Karhumaa1:46:20
    468FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:46:32Timo Nurminen1:53:09
    469FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:46:52Petri Tuominen1:58:49
    470ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:46:54Tammo Esta2:00:25
    471FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:47:30Erkki Huhtala2:21:09
    472RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:47:31Alexander Vompe1:47:21
    473FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:47:38Sami Pietil1:47:35
    474SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:47:41Svante Jonsell1:51:26
    475FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:47:45Hannu Koponen2:00:35
    476FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:48:17Tuomo Oksanen2:04:34
    477FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:48:31Petri Stevander2:14:51
    478FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:48:40Juha Kettunen1:58:32
    479FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:49:49Jarmo Aho1:47:56
    480FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:50:41Petri Tilli2:10:56
    481FINSK Riski (1767)+3:50:59Timo Riski2:25:20
    482FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:51:13Aku Pyymki1:50:04
    483FINPullin serkut (601)+3:51:21Esa Korpela2:02:18
    484SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:51:37Mattias Josefsson2:09:13
    485FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:51:58Jyri Pentinpuro2:16:21
    486FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:52:21Juuso Myllykangas1:51:09
    487FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:52:31Petri Kairinen2:04:13
    488SWERns OK (531)+3:52:35Thomas Ohlin1:51:43
    489NORWing OK 2 (1099)+3:52:36Silvio Meier1:49:01
    490SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:52:37Gran Hansson1:59:06
    491FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:54:03Juho Saari1:51:56
    492FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:54:26Hannu Tamminen2:19:36
    493FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:54:41Eero Hautala1:52:30
    494SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:54:42David Modig1:34:34
    495FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:54:43Tero Uusitalo1:50:50
    496FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:54:44Juhani Heiskanen2:18:01
    497FINMurut (470)+3:54:51Johanna Honkanen1:54:19
    498FINOK77 4 (661)+3:55:39Harry Sainio1:58:33
    499FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:55:40Peetu Ahokas2:00:14
    500FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:56:55Jouni Koljonen1:45:40
    501SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:57:00Stina Nilsson1:48:20
    502FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:57:00Janne Vatanen1:59:44
    503FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:57:12Mikko Lehtineva2:13:30
    504FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:57:26Marko Lehtonen1:57:38
    505ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:57:59Margus Klementsov1:57:29
    506SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:58:11Zbinden Tobias1:40:22
    507RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:58:12Lubov Balandina2:00:09
    508FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:58:12Heikki Ikonen2:22:36
    509FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:58:20Kristaps Tamuzs1:53:17
    510FINKeparDI (437)+3:58:29Juuso Huhturi2:16:00
    511NORLarvik OK (476)+3:58:30Jens Didrik Berg2:08:30
    512FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:58:32Harri Niinist1:50:20
    513FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:59:13Tomi Valkonen1:41:04
    514LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:59:14Haralds Ulmanis1:40:11
    515ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:59:21Villu Serv2:14:55
    516FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:59:32Leevi Keronen1:47:12
    517FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:59:32Marko Kmrinen2:10:44
    518FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:59:34Mika Levonen1:43:45
    519FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:59:46Juha Hkkinen1:40:23
    520FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:59:59Pekka Rautava1:58:26
    521FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:00:09Jyri Kytmki2:13:17
    522FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:00:12Teemu Joensuu1:56:53
    523FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+4:01:16Jussi Knuuttila2:01:05
    524SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:01:21Uldis Upitis1:46:18
    525ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:01:22Martti Parve1:45:57
    526FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:01:36Petri Vainio1:34:19
    527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:01:49Joona Malmi2:03:39
    528FINIF Minken (423)+4:01:57Sren Strandvall1:52:29
    529FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:02:13Veikko Kosunen2:01:06
    530FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:02:23Jari Rajala2:02:57
    531FINIK Kronan (503)+4:02:30Mats Strandvall2:10:02
    532FINIntersport (541)+4:02:40Harri Halonen2:22:48
    533FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:02:44Hanna Peltomki2:19:05
    534SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:02:49Roger Larsson1:59:11
    535FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:02:58Tero Lahtinen2:09:36
    536FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:03:09Harry Perl1:56:57
    537SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:03:09Tobias Spng1:59:27
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:03:17Jari Niemenmaa1:49:44
    539FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:03:28Timo Reiman1:41:17
    540FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:03:54Jukka Koivuniemi2:10:16
    541FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:04:13Jussi Seppl1:46:08
    542FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:05:21Jonathan Wiik2:22:35
    543FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:06:32Heikki Lassila2:10:10
    544FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:06:59Kari Kantanen2:13:52
    545FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:07:06Antti Matula1:45:32
    546FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:07:44Aki Hietanen2:12:24
    547SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:07:46Fredrik Vngell1:39:56
    548FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:08:36Auli Hovikorpi2:31:00
    549FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:08:41Arto Hokkanen1:52:44
    550SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:08:49Anders Eklund1:57:26
    551FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:08:52Timo Mkinen2:05:59
    552FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:08:55Oskari Peltokorpi2:05:35
    553NORSkien OK (778)+4:08:59Tom Saga2:05:37
    554FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:09:05Kalle Koivusalo1:56:04
    555FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:09:08Kenneth Lassila1:55:56
    556FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:09:32Juho Mkinen2:05:06
    557FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:09:49Jouni Forsell2:00:04
    558FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:09:54Mikko Simola2:06:57
    559SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:10:01Pierrick Merino2:05:11
    560FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:10:16Janek Jantunen2:19:29
    561FINJuntit OK (574)+4:10:21Eetu Pekkanen1:49:09
    562SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:10:33Mikael Axelsson1:48:20
    563FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:10:53Henri Lehtomaa1:49:45
    564FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:10:53Janne Lousio1:39:44
    565FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:11:12Heikki Korelin1:55:11
    566FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:11:16Tim Kankfelt1:45:00
    567FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:11:33Juha Lehtonen1:54:22
    568FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:11:42Tuomas Aalto2:06:34
    569SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:11:45Sune Nordberg1:55:57
    570FINSweco (405)+4:11:49Emil Johansson1:50:29
    571FINOtava (871)+4:11:50Olavi Lehtonen2:09:45
    572FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:12:03Petri Hulkko2:07:52
    573FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:12:06Arto Hakola2:09:44
    574FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:12:09Juhani Leppl2:08:36
    575SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:12:47Janne Nilsson2:02:22
    576FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:13:09Tero Kaksonen2:24:25
    577FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:13:21Teppo Vlisaari1:57:34
    578FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:13:34Kaarlo Eno2:02:55
    579FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:13:35Jaakko Mesiinen2:02:11
    580FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:13:43Laura Joensuu1:47:48
    581FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:14:00Pekka Alanen2:17:20
    582FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:14:10Ilkka Ojapalo2:02:23
    583SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:14:52Hkan Persson2:18:54
    584FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:14:56Jani Etula1:59:17
    585FINOC Puisto (649)+4:14:59Lammi Uki2:04:01
    586FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:15:02Jari Kokkonen2:03:54
    587FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:15:10Mika Laurila2:13:54
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:15:20Otto von Frenckell2:12:09
    589FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:15:24Erkki Paananen1:51:32
    590FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:15:53Atte Wahlstrm2:06:01
    591FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:15:55Niklas Pigg1:58:54
    592FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:17:24Ossi Huhtanen2:05:48
    593FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:17:29Janne Nurmi2:00:48
    594FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:17:48Yrj Portti1:54:54
    595FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:17:48Jere Katvala1:50:26
    596FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:17:49Markku Huotari2:09:33
    597FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:17:51Ellu Munukka1:56:45
    598FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:18:32Mari Seppnen1:44:00
    599SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:18:33Ursi Ruppenthal1:56:39
    600FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:18:37Jonna Eeva1:56:06
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:18:43Harri Eskelin2:06:19
    602SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:18:47Louise Klingstedt1:58:40
    603SUIOl Norska (410)+4:19:11Thomas Egger2:15:44
    604LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:19:15Janis Zaharans2:23:48
    605NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:19:16Harald B Midthjell1:50:00
    606FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:19:19Carola Ray2:15:58
    607FINKompa (1651)+4:19:36Timo Kanerva2:16:47
    608FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:19:39Petri Sonninen2:03:04
    609FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:19:46Matti Laitila1:54:37
    610FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:20:09Juho Lakanen1:54:56
    611FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:20:17Vadim Kashtanov1:56:56
    612FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:20:19Ari Niiranen2:01:53
    613FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:20:22Eero Hyppnen2:20:34
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:20:24Johannes Louhi1:40:11
    615FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:20:29Johnny Forsen1:50:36
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:20:32Maija Hakala1:52:19
    617FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:20:46Heikki Frilander1:48:07
    618FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:20:53Tapani Repo1:57:42
    619SWEVsby OK (640)+4:21:08Filip Olsson2:34:11
    620FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:21:08Marko Kytmki1:57:36
    621FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:21:34Benny Rnn2:32:52
    622FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:21:40Jaakko Martikainen1:57:46
    623NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:21:47Kristian Rykkje2:07:12
    624FINIisu (780)+4:21:50Markku Loukusa2:04:26
    625FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:21:56Jani Merikivi1:57:11
    626ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:21:57Anna Serrallonga1:49:29
    627FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:21:58Marko Jylkk1:49:50
    628FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:22:19Riku Kerkola1:54:06
    629FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:22:44Lasse Kallio2:19:19
    630FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:22:53Aleksi Lampi1:58:12
    631FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:23:01Jaakko Lumme1:57:25
    632FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:23:03Tommi Kallikari1:40:21
    633FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:23:04Tuomas Harmaala1:59:56
    634FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:23:04Satu Khknen2:02:30
    635FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:23:09Kalle Rauvola2:04:15
    636FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:23:16Jouko Lehtinen2:02:28
    637SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:23:20Jonas Hkansson1:49:47
    638FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:23:21Mervi Ketola2:01:32
    639FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:23:22Janne Kaakkurivaara2:07:39
    640SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:23:27Patrik Blidefalk2:10:16
    641FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:23:32Reima Liikkanen1:50:11
    642FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:23:34Satu Linnaranta1:51:07
    643FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:23:50Olli Siukkola2:16:16
    644FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:24:01Lauri Mattila1:43:45
    645FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:24:01Mika Silander1:57:25
    646FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:24:22Tommi Seitajoki2:02:20
    647FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:24:44Anna-Kaisa Harju1:59:45
    648ESTPuujalad (546)+4:25:19Timo Sde3:19:46
    649FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:25:30Jussi Pakola2:22:21
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:25:42Tuomas Asikainen2:05:36
    651NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:25:47Jrgen Mrtensson1:30:30
    652FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:25:51Mika Valorinta1:55:14
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:25:58Bengt Olsson2:00:47
    654FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:26:08Marko Hartonen1:46:36
    655FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:26:12Atte Komonen1:54:30
    656FINBeach Boys (496)+4:26:15Jukka Punamki2:15:26
    657FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:26:23Peetu Kajarinne1:39:13
    658FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:26:24Vilkku Jalli1:49:13
    659FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:27:37Jyrki Hyyrynen2:16:34
    660FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:27:57Mika Virkki2:19:02
    661FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:28:01Jarkko Huhtamki2:21:56
    662FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:28:34Peetu Jumeri2:18:26
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:28:36Sara Jonasson2:13:40
    664SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:28:45Markus Uhr2:07:56
    665FINSettiijt (480)+4:28:46Petteri Vigren1:44:40
    666FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:28:48Hulkko Juuso2:30:40
    667FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:28:52Jouni Vartiainen1:59:27
    668LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:28:53Kristaps Kalnins1:53:56
    669FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:28:57Kai Harju1:43:18
    670LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:29:01Arturs Paulukevics2:42:32
    671FINSukK 83 (600)+4:29:06Antti Koivisto2:20:52
    672FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:29:07Marko Niemel2:04:18
    673SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:29:08Erik Broman2:43:48
    674FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:29:11Risto Kuivalainen2:06:51
    675FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:31:11Timo Hynninen2:08:10
    676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:31:11Mika Ketola1:57:59
    677FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:31:30Pekka Rissanen2:06:55
    678NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:31:31Alex Pedersen2:11:36
    679FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:32:01Arto Kpynen2:07:22
    680FINOK Jorren (642)+4:32:06Anton Sandqvist2:33:49
    681SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:32:14Henry Barsk2:06:49
    682SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:32:38Martin Egger2:12:47
    683FINSolita (522)+4:32:40Kimmo Kantojrvi2:17:58
    684FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:34:13Kalle Vaismaa2:02:27
    685LATVeselava (976)+4:34:26Andris Ivanans2:13:14
    686FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:34:30Leevi Halen2:15:45
    687FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:34:54Juuso Hmlinen1:52:50
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:34:56Aki Hiisil1:49:37
    689FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:35:04Jouni Haara2:03:36
    690FINOK Kristina (852)+4:35:05Rasmus Lillandt1:59:19
    691FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:35:06Niko Miettinen2:00:06
    692FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:35:09Lasse Hiiri1:55:44
    693ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:35:11Rain Lillsoo2:11:45
    694FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:35:13Eero Tuovinen2:24:50
    695SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:35:22Matilda Martinsson1:59:04
    696FINHakuliset (1022)+4:35:42Jukka Hakulinen1:55:42
    697FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:35:46Jonne Ruopsa1:56:48
    698SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:35:48Eddie Bjrrenholt2:18:06
    699FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:35:50Teemu Teno2:13:42
    700SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:36:13Yves Flueckiger2:12:10
    701FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:36:14Jan Lindbom1:59:52
    702RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:36:17Aleksei Ivanov1:52:24
    703FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:36:19Pekka Lehtoruusu2:02:46
    704FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:36:23Anders Mattsson1:52:29
    705FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:36:24Petri Mattsson2:07:15
    706FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:36:26Aulis Rantala2:08:43
    707FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:36:31Janne Jutila2:05:49
    708FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:36:41Volker Naulin2:32:13
    709FINTeam Lost (722)+4:36:43Juhani Pyykk2:14:14
    710FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:36:45Harri Hongell2:04:02
    711FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:36:51Jussi Mannila1:37:02
    712RUSIzhora (654)+4:36:56Konstantin Pigarev2:12:33
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:37:02Ari Mntynen2:05:03
    714FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:37:10Jouko Tuomi2:26:24
    715FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:37:27Janne Haverinen2:11:11
    716FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:37:55Sara Niva1:50:52
    717SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:38:01Stefan Knorn2:15:04
    718FINKerkesix (1581)+4:38:08Kai Lisitsin2:04:27
    719BELHamok (735)+4:38:18Mira Scheir1:31:41
    720FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:38:19Ari Kartaslammi2:10:38
    721FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:38:24Tero Tiitola2:09:39
    722FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:38:25Mart Ostra1:58:31
    723FINSK-0K (542)+4:38:40Ulo Parts2:08:35
    724FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:39:23Heikki Olkku2:18:50
    725FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:39:25Eero Ruokamo2:16:59
    726FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:39:26Kari Kauniskangas1:52:18
    727FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:39:46Kullervo Torikka2:09:35
    728FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:40:05Pauli Hakala2:17:26
    729SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:40:43Kalle Zetterstrm2:20:26
    730FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:41:04Jere Aalto2:08:50
    731FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:41:04Kimmo Saari2:47:16
    732FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:41:07Matias Kinnunen2:28:28
    733ESPImperdible (551)+4:41:28Luis Mahou2:26:37
    734FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:41:43Okke Nikkinen2:18:35
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:41:56Urpo Niemel2:04:46
    736FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:42:07Arttu Saarinen2:05:13
    737FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:42:09Jouni Varamki2:15:12
    738FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:42:17Tommi Tuusa2:01:35
    739ESTOK West (507)+4:42:19Indrek Viikmaa2:08:37
    740FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:42:26Juha Lahti2:16:40
    741FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:42:38Timo Penttil1:55:39
    742FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:42:49Tuula Sinkkonen2:09:16
    743FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:43:12Petri Syrj2:18:22
    744FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:43:27Markku Jyrks1:47:23
    745FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:43:34Timo Siivonen1:33:09
    746SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:43:43Gustaf Hedegrd2:04:31
    747FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:43:48Jarno Uusivirta2:23:15
    748SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:44:17Erik Gdecke2:37:46
    749FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:44:19Seppo Tompuri1:41:42
    750FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:44:30Sami Elomaa2:40:39
    751FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:44:51Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:23:22
    752FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:45:00Esa Tihil2:46:04
    753FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:45:12Kestutis Abramikas1:56:21
    754FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:45:17Ville Vkevinen2:17:41
    755NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:45:23Per Ole Gundersen2:22:27
    756FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:45:23Olli Rauste2:42:21
    757FINHal Bro (656)+4:45:54Mika Itkonen2:00:45
    758FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:46:05Joona Ikonen2:37:44
    759FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:46:08Jouni Loisa2:30:13
    760ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:46:13Andy Karjus2:13:24
    761FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:46:40Martti Joutsen3:07:46
    762FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:46:48Anniina Heikkinen2:23:11
    763FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:46:59Henri Trm2:04:09
    764FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:47:13Juha Vasarainen2:21:48
    765NORNeed for speed (748)+4:47:59Kjetil Kjernsmo2:14:34
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:48:14Petri berg2:10:49
    767FINRastihaukat (487)+4:49:11Janne Takala2:10:15
    768FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:49:31Tuuli Turunen2:06:39
    769FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:50:06Timo Rantala2:07:54
    770FINVnkypannu (816)+4:50:20Antti Kivivuori1:54:16
    771FINSAL (703)+4:50:36Samuli Turunen2:11:55
    772FINPelikassit (650)+4:50:45Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:17:50
    773FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:50:47Timo Lemmetty2:13:16
    774FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:51:04Tommi Hmlinen2:01:30
    775FINLynx 5 (739)+4:51:18Joonas Niinimki1:49:34
    776FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:51:32Risto Hglund1:53:56
    777FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:51:34Jorma Matilainen2:19:29
    778ESTBona Fide (798)+4:51:40Margus Lehtme2:19:20
    779FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:51:41Ari Hietanen2:12:07
    780SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:51:50Claes Pettersson1:55:42
    781FINEndurance (538)+4:51:55Anni Toppila2:18:13
    782FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:52:12Jari Lahtinen1:53:31
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:53:13Eino Tiittanen2:07:56
    784FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:53:16Jouni Vidqvist1:47:58
    785FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:53:39Tapio Haikama2:18:17
    786FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:53:56Terho Oksanen1:54:03
    787FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:53:58Kysti Kukonlehto1:39:21
    788FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:54:15Mats Pahlman2:23:04
    789FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:54:17Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:07:23
    790FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:54:18Ilkka Bister2:14:03
    791FINNCS Sport (484)+4:54:32Piotr Mitoraj1:58:49
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:54:55Tuomas Sily2:43:44
    793FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:54:56Juho-Matti Huhtala2:07:17
    794FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:55:05Jaakko Lahti1:54:35
    795FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:55:16Juha-Matti Laitinen2:36:30
    796FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:55:29Maija Kkel2:29:52
    797FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:55:43Jaana Pulkkinen1:48:58
    798FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:55:46Johanna Luhtala1:56:33
    799FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:56:33Mikko Kivivuori1:56:49
    800FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:56:46Teemu Mkinen2:02:25
    801FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:57:04Jarkko Sainio1:49:41
    802FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:57:07Vesa Rajaniemi2:09:47
    803FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:57:49Matti Ikonen2:24:28
    804FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:57:58Mikko Nurmi1:55:48
    805FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:58:04Maaret Rantanen1:45:42
    806FINTukes (726)+4:58:19Jesse Nurmela1:56:37
    807FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:58:24Hannu Pohjola1:44:52
    808FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:58:26Hannu Vehmaa1:48:57
    809FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:58:39Sauli Honkala2:28:23
    810FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:58:57Panu Oikarainen2:01:43
    811FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:59:16Antti Silvennoinen1:56:30
    812FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:59:22Leo Koskenvuo2:30:39
    813FINAtria (754)+4:59:23Aapo Linjala1:59:55
    814FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:59:35Veikko Rautarae2:18:03
    815FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:59:48Essi Kangasaho1:49:53
    816FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:59:49Timo Riihimki2:00:48
    817FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:59:56Niklas Nyberg2:02:33
    818FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:00:18Jukka Kangasniemi2:33:12
    819FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:00:24Pekka Helki2:02:29
    820FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:00:24Petteri Hernelahti1:48:58
    821FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:00:56Tiittanen Tommi1:56:33
    822FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:01:21Jussi Rantoja1:59:53
    823FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:01:32Kati Happonen2:16:31
    824FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+5:01:37Kasper Mahlamki2:21:52
    825FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+5:01:55Timo Miettinen2:06:08
    826SWESigtuna OK (757)+5:02:03Stefan J Nordstrm2:24:10
    827FINVincit (931)+5:02:15Toni Mikkola1:54:21
    828FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:02:23Kari Venho2:24:23
    829FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:02:35Frank Hglund2:05:50
    830FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+5:02:38Hanna Kangasaho1:57:01
    831FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:02:41Jari Huhtala2:08:01
    832FINTuuripellet (653)+5:02:51Antti Ryytty2:06:28
    833FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:03:16Tapio Tahkola2:04:45
    834FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:03:16Juha Inkil2:06:52
    835FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:03:21Johanna Tuosa1:51:24
    836FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:03:22Johannes Raunio1:54:32
    837FINSK Uranus (590)+5:03:27Kimmo Keinnen2:12:26
    838FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:03:39Panu Kangas1:47:01
    839FINKananpojat (882)+5:04:01Eetu Kyckling2:03:26
    840GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:04:07Andy Robinson2:57:56
    841GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:04:10Steven Clelland1:46:22
    842FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+5:04:17Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:01
    843FINKoukut (906)+5:04:32Jari Sundelin2:04:50
    844SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:04:35Fredrik Regborn1:38:34
    845FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:04:47Marko Pajarinen1:57:31
    846FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:04:53Jukka Myllyniemi2:33:40
    847FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:05:04Joonas Marjanen2:01:10
    848FINKanuuna (1117)+5:05:14Jouni Vikman2:20:13
    849FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:05:15Tommi Vanhoja2:01:13
    850FINRasti E4 3 (519)+5:05:31Jouko Pakarinen2:41:04
    851FINTurun Visat (698)+5:05:33Jenni Kananen2:25:32
    852FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:05:51Reijo Sjblom2:32:15
    853SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:05:55Johan Tirn2:04:56
    854FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:05:59Ari Lytynoja1:58:24
    855FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:06:14Dennis Mnty2:55:12
    856FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:06:22Aija Tilvis1:57:56
    857FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:06:37Aapeli Laitinen1:49:40
    858FINValtra (826)+5:06:48Janne Valkonen2:11:46
    859SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:07:28Marco Rancan2:20:33
    860FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:07:31Timo Makkonen1:48:37
    861FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:07:36Iina Ahokas2:31:27
    862FINHirviveikot (827)+5:07:44Antti Siponen2:02:36
    863FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:08:09Lauri Soikkeli1:53:44
    864FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:08:18Erkki Holma2:03:15
    865FINOK77 6 (769)+5:08:20Robert Weiss2:21:19
    866FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:08:31Maarit Partanen2:05:51
    867FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:08:44Johan Byggningsbacka2:19:31
    868FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:08:48Mikko Lilja1:53:41
    869FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:09:05Hannu Liljemark3:17:21
    870FINeLadies (1604)+5:09:06Saara Mahlamki2:21:34
    871FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:09:14Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard1:11:38
    872FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:09:54Juho Salminen1:53:28
    873FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:10:00Pirita Orkola1:46:51
    874FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:10:13Terho Maja2:42:07
    875FINOutotec (894)+5:10:28Marko Lahtinen1:57:45
    876FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:10:34Jouko Pykkl2:47:05
    877FINIK rnen (682)+5:10:35Anterus Puranen1:56:18
    878FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:10:38Lauri Alanko2:39:39
    879FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:10:47Sune Lind2:09:52
    880FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:10:48Teemu Kiviniemi2:41:09
    881FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:10:50Petteri Hirvonen2:03:02
    882FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:10:51Turo Kangas1:59:36
    883FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:10:52Markus Vehkoja2:35:21
    884FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:10:57Arto Mattila2:05:17
    885FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:11:14Harri Hiltunen1:54:00
    886FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:11:17Juho Malinen2:23:53
    887FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:11:39Juho Peltokorpi2:06:05
    888FINSCA Finland (851)+5:11:40Riku Hlli2:44:11
    889FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:12:09Riku Jrvelinen2:33:09
    890FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:12:32Olli Laihinen2:17:15
    891FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:12:35Juha Kekkonen2:03:43
    892FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:12:45Eemeli Jmsen1:46:08
    893FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:12:48Mikko Niskanen2:01:56
    894FINOscar Software (1045)+5:12:57Mika Parjanen2:30:44
    895FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:13:14Antti Afflekt2:14:59
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:13:23Juha Jrvel2:06:42
    897ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:13:24Tonu Nurm2:16:37
    898FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:13:25Jyrki Tuomi2:06:27
    899FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:13:34Mikko Knuutila2:16:30
    900FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:13:41Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:49:33
    901FINPaVi (586)+5:13:56Henrik Lindell2:05:31
    902FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:14:38Sami Saarela2:03:00
    903FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:15:03Jani Tuutti2:31:52
    904FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:15:24Leif Haajanen1:50:46
    905FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:15:30Miso Ritola1:41:27
    906FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:15:32Mika Kuusisto2:07:28
    907FINFirstbeat (532)+5:15:36Kaisa Lahti2:00:13
    908NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:15:42Harald Eik1:59:06
    909FINOpusCapita (777)+5:15:56Janne Tikkakoski1:56:44
    910GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:16:04Ben Coombs2:05:54
    911FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:16:16Lassi Vuorinen2:10:11
    912FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:16:17Lauri Tiensuu2:04:21
    913FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:16:20Sami Hrknen1:56:15
    914FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:16:33Timo Martikainen1:59:26
    915FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:16:37Sami Nenonen1:54:34
    916FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:16:40Daniel Saranen2:00:37
    917FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:17:38Janette Mki2:39:20
    918FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:17:49Panu Pihkala2:07:02
    919FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:17:55Tokkari Kimmo2:03:07
    920FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:18:03Ossi Peltokangas1:44:59
    921FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:18:29Eero Lehtinen2:01:44
    922FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+5:18:31Tomi Kauppila2:44:04
    923FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:18:32Matti Kaijansinkko2:10:42
    924FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:18:40Joosua Ignatius2:02:33
    925FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:18:47Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:32:31
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:19:01Anton Strandberg2:03:27
    927FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:19:11Pekka Ahlqvist3:13:35
    928FINTeam Azure (758)+5:19:45Mikko Nieminen2:01:12
    929FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:19:59Viljami Hovi2:12:42
    930FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:20:08Toje Ilkka2:11:43
    931FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:20:46Roope Summanen2:03:51
    932SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:20:52Thomas Gloor2:02:43
    933FINKops (1056)+5:20:58Joni Viipuri2:36:03
    934SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:21:01Anna Strand1:49:54
    935FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:21:23Pertti Lainio2:21:43
    936FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:21:33Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:15:23
    937FINThinkers (930)+5:21:42Lassi Nikunen2:34:44
    938FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:21:49Reijo Kinnunen2:05:12
    939FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:22:08Tapani Mnnist2:57:29
    940SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:22:18Emil Nilsson2:29:11
    941FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:22:27Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:55:44
    942FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:22:29Henri Lappalainen2:02:17
    943FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:22:35Antti Uotila1:59:32
    944FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:22:43Antti Risikko2:37:54
    945FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:22:51Eero Suokonautio2:08:08
    946FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:23:08Jaakko Hirvisaari2:32:10
    947FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:23:09Auvo Nevalainen2:03:39
    948FINNagu IF (1668)+5:23:11Ralf lander2:37:14
    949GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:23:12Jack Henderson2:38:02
    950FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:23:19Ville Kalapudas2:27:06
    951FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:23:21Tuomas Uusitalo2:46:23
    952FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:23:26Teiko Heinosaari2:34:09
    953FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:23:47Niklas Brander2:30:29
    954FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:23:53Harri Erkkil2:07:09
    955FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:24:06Juhani Keisanen3:05:27
    956FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:24:06Vesa Lanne2:13:25
    957FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:24:15Olli Kontkanen2:13:47
    958FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:24:23Antti Piha1:58:56
    959SWEOK Msen (331)+5:24:49Beatrice Huhta3:03:48
    960FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:25:03Tero Kankaanp2:00:14
    961FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:25:41Mikko Vuoti2:06:56
    962FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:25:48Esko Huisko2:38:05
    963FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:25:54Jonne Mkinen2:07:23
    964FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:25:56Simeon Hyypp2:40:56
    965FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:25:56Hannes Loikkanen2:00:38
    966FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:26:33Jouni Kytmaa2:41:32
    967FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:26:37Lasse Kukkonen1:53:27
    968FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:26:46Maxim Trishkin2:03:33
    969FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:27:00Anu Salokangas1:58:05
    970FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:27:14Inga Kazlauskaite1:33:40
    971FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:27:17Hannu Niinimki2:06:22
    972FINSK Samperi (903)+5:27:20Pasi Suvitie2:03:36
    973FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:27:38Tarja Tervonen2:14:50
    974FINAjolinja (970)+5:27:54Jouni Hievanen2:28:36
    975FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:28:04Jari Toivonen2:05:17
    976FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:28:50Antti Aalto2:37:57
    977FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:28:57Antti Auvinen2:04:24
    978FINLettupojat (919)+5:29:12Matti Lamminper2:23:07
    979FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:29:16Juho-Antti Ahola1:38:13
    980FINKotipojat (801)+5:29:17Jukka Uskonen2:08:17
    981FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:29:26Ville Vaarala2:57:49
    982FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:29:35Sami Koivula2:05:42
    983FINMaasillat (977)+5:29:57Lauri Maasilta2:16:45
    984NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:30:21Ole Underthun Johansen1:56:45
    985FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:30:38Timo Rokka2:18:29
    986FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:31:00Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:26:19
    987FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:31:00Martin Ahlskog2:26:21
    988SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:31:23Linnea Nord2:14:28
    989FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:32:07Jorma Kemppi2:19:22
    990FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:32:28Kimmo Kouru2:25:49
    991FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:32:34Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:01:48
    992FINEDX (785)+5:32:37Tapio Korpi2:25:49
    993FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:32:40Simo Kntti1:56:47
    994FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:32:55Reijo Lotila2:15:22
    995SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:33:05Anders Sjgren1:29:53
    996LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:33:21Gints Germanis2:34:52
    997FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:33:34Renne Tergujeff2:02:59
    998SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:33:43Peter Hammersberg2:40:22
    999FINFujitsu (743)+5:33:49Arto Kahila3:05:15
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:33:52Jouni Virtanen2:07:38
    1001FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:34:44Mia Taini1:38:37
    1002FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:34:52Markus Kaarlela2:41:37
    1003FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:35:34Esa Vasara2:13:28
    1004FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:35:36Tommi Zerni2:23:10
    1005FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:35:50Panu Kaski1:58:13
    1006FINFTA (741)+5:35:56Heidi Kangasniemi2:15:06
    1007FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:36:29Maarit Korpi1:46:16
    1008FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:36:36Kim Biskop2:03:29
    1009FINBitcomp (915)+5:36:37Anna Jrvinen2:17:51
    1010FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:37:28Mari Autio2:53:28
    1011SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:37:35Per Wadman2:48:02
    1012FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:38:47Risto Wessman1:54:11
    1013FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:39:16Mait Lukka2:02:02
    1014FINSPYMS (1083)+5:39:29Ville Jkl2:11:00
    1015FINKTTO (1178)+5:39:46Aapo Kivinen2:14:39
    1016FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:39:49Carl Selenius2:15:45
    1017FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:40:05Tommi Telkki2:47:55
    1018FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:40:48Seppo Ptil2:52:12
    1019FINVTT (1100)+5:40:52Seppo Viinikainen3:08:04
    1020FINAron Haka (932)+5:40:57Eero Kattilakoski2:25:00
    1021FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:40:57Roine Jorma2:29:40
    1022FINEricsson SK (889)+5:41:00Jukka Mykkynen2:11:55
    1023FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:41:15Jyrki Aronen2:28:28
    1024FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:41:21Johannes Korpijaakko2:16:55
    1025FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:41:38Simo Tammela2:03:43
    1026FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:41:39Juha Mntykorpi2:08:07
    1027FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:41:53Matias Pousi2:10:09
    1028FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:42:01Aino Jskelinen1:53:45
    1029FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:42:13Tatu Mkimartti2:12:43
    1030FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:42:16Antti Oikarinen2:17:58
    1031FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:42:42Emil Artjoki2:26:08
    1032FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:42:45Asko Niittymki2:55:37
    1033FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:42:49Tapani Heikkuri2:05:01
    1034FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:43:06Jari Pessala2:16:37
    1035FINKanin tahti (957)+5:43:15Mikko Numminen2:11:57
    1036FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:43:23Timo Halla-Aho2:13:48
    1037FINWrtsil (799)+5:43:24Tuomas Hilakari2:27:00
    1038FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:43:26Kimmo Ruottu2:30:56
    1039FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:43:27Kaj Saarinen2:14:38
    1040FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:43:29Kimmo Leppnen2:36:44
    1041FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:43:47Tapio Tommila2:18:08
    1042FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:43:53Janne Lehtinen2:41:36
    1043FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:43:57Kauko Salonen2:19:21
    1044FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:44:08Olli Haltia2:01:49
    1045FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:44:35Juhani Katko1:59:43
    1046FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:44:43Leena Linjama1:54:59
    1047FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:44:43Peter Sandfors2:55:33
    1048FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:44:45Jouni Hakola2:09:51
    1049FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:45:12Kaj Hglund1:59:53
    1050FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:45:13Hannu Jnkl2:53:30
    1051FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:45:45Tom Bjrklund2:08:17
    1052FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:46:17Lauri Laine1:52:27
    1053FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:46:18Santeri Pekkanen2:24:13
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:46:41Janne Davidsainen2:16:49
    1055FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:47:12Lauri Ahonen2:20:03
    1056FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+5:48:09Roope Ruusuvuori3:26:55
    1057FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:48:16Mika Kyhk1:53:47
    1058FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:48:31Sakari Vanha-Patokoski3:08:45
    1059FINTurska (1183)+5:48:32Jussi Malinen2:16:25
    1060FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:48:56Reijo Hirvel1:55:03
    1061FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:49:30Poika Isokoski2:02:10
    1062FINsalparasti (874)+5:49:32Harri Manninen2:01:35
    1063BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:49:37Indre Valaite1:35:06
    1064SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:49:37Fredy Bill2:25:22
    1065FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:49:57Marko Yljrvi1:30:50
    1066FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:50:19Johanna Yrjnheikki2:05:44
    1067FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:50:51Sami Puustinen2:31:45
    1068FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:51:17Ville Meuronen2:31:06
    1069FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:51:23Matti Huhtala2:39:45
    1070FINPYVMM (1147)+5:51:28Henrikki Lindlf1:55:54
    1071NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:51:44Geir Arne Lodgaard2:31:49
    1072FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:51:49Niko Oksanen2:27:58
    1073FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:52:08Tiina Thtinen2:35:11
    1074FINSito (873)+5:52:27Tuomas Jokela2:03:46
    1075FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:52:55Ville Pakkala2:05:49
    1076FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:53:20Jukka Tanhua1:59:06
    1077SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:53:26Anders Ry2:54:05
    1078FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:53:34Aki Rauhansalo2:00:01
    1079ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:53:39Heidi Sild2:29:09
    1080FINEP-40 (1601)+5:53:52Eero Paulin3:38:13
    1081FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:53:57Antti Ruotsalainen1:58:13
    1082FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+5:54:09Jyri Lepist3:08:14
    1083FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:54:26Jukka Nurmi2:23:11
    1084FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:54:47Henri Mahlanen2:06:59
    1085FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:54:51Martti Herttua1:54:26
    1086FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:55:57Aleksi Hatakka2:28:50
    1087FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:55:59Veli-Matti Ylnen2:40:12
    1088FINTT226 (1584)+5:55:59Petri Vuori1:46:07
    1089FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:56:07Janne Karhunen2:02:37
    1090FINHnt SK (812)+5:56:09Petri Nyberg2:33:43
    1091FINEnegia (1015)+5:56:33Ilkka Salonen2:04:10
    1092FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:57:05Robert Pim1:57:12
    1093FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:57:08Juha Penttinen2:03:21
    1094FINKimito SF (1059)+5:57:19Victor Thomander1:48:39
    1095FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:57:22Aleksi Vihel1:56:30
    1096FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:57:24Antti Friman2:28:16
    1097FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:57:27Elin Lvdal2:09:17
    1098FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:57:43Janne Masalin2:32:56
    1099FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:58:07Harri Lepist2:17:24
    1100FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:58:34Matias Kauppila2:10:22
    1101SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:58:43Judith Maurer1:57:48
    1102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:58:54Petteri Niemi1:54:30
    1103FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:58:59Juha Joopi1:57:59
    1104FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:59:13Jaakko Juva2:04:46
    1105FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:59:17Tuomas Piirtola1:59:59
    1106FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:59:29Esa Pylvnen1:58:41
    1107FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:59:33Joona Kleemola2:22:38
    1108FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:59:45Kalle Myrnp2:09:41
    1109FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:59:49Petteri Kettunen2:43:28
    1110FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:00:09Matti Harju1:59:00
    1111FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:00:10Keijo Hmlinen1:58:30
    1112FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:00:16Mikko Reitti1:52:02
    1113FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:00:30Mikko Saleva2:57:45
    1114FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:00:34Vesa Nikkil2:06:00
    1115FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:00:51Niilo Puhakka2:38:02
    1116FINRamboll Finland (1176)+6:01:02Helj Korhonen2:16:34
    1117LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:01:07Guntars Sils2:10:19
    1118FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:01:46Wille Viittanen2:23:17
    1119FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:02:28Kimmo Puuska2:27:21
    1120FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:02:35Mikko Jalonen2:03:23
    1121FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:02:42Tapani Mkinen2:19:27
    1122FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+6:03:05Antti Salovaara2:03:47
    1123FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+6:03:26Ismo Ojala2:09:32
    1124FINSports by LUT (879)+6:03:36Mikko Kuusio2:40:13
    1125SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:04:20Jan Karlsson2:10:39
    1126FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:04:43Mika Kaakkomki2:22:56
    1127FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:04:51Antti Honkanen2:10:18
    1128FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:05:25Atso Ikheimo1:56:40
    1129FINLyyti (1736)+6:05:37Ilmari Lahti2:47:49
    1130FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:05:46Samu Hanhela2:48:02
    1131FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:06:10Pekka Pietil2:25:14
    1132FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:06:17Juuso Nurminen2:02:14
    1133FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:06:26Juuso Heikkil2:29:38
    1134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:06:29Ville-Pekka Peltonen2:06:09
    1135FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:06:31Jaan Rnkk1:46:16
    1136FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:07:53Marie Vuillemard2:07:40
    1137FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:08:02Veli Tynkkynen2:13:02
    1138FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:08:10Juha Lehtinen3:10:55
    1139FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:08:23Tomi Krki1:57:41
    1140FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:08:23Antti Niemel2:02:06
    1141FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:08:39Jussi Kiviniemi1:57:18
    1142FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:08:52Reino Sinnel2:03:20
    1143FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+6:08:54Kalle Kuusisto2:09:12
    1144FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:09:05Veikko Mkip2:19:38
    1145FINMattersoft (1212)+6:09:47Mika Varjola2:06:21
    1146FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:09:57Janne Grekula2:18:03
    1147FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:10:17Verner Vhtalo2:14:37
    1148FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:10:24Hannu Villberg2:27:06
    1149FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:10:28Kimmo Leinamo2:41:07
    1150FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:10:36Anssi Sepponen2:09:02
    1151FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:10:41Risto Potila2:02:54
    1152FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:11:06Marko Ahl2:39:25
    1153FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:11:11Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti2:16:36
    1154FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:11:20Markku Hienonen3:03:23
    1155FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+6:11:24Veijo Hmlinen2:14:05
    1156FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+6:11:28Kai Antell2:08:32
    1157FINTYTSU (1746)+6:11:46Vesa Rnty2:00:04
    1158FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+6:12:15Juuso Vainionp2:43:17
    1159FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:12:32Matti Niemi2:49:11
    1160FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+6:13:03Tuomas Parttimaa2:57:40
    1161LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:13:31Drunka Juris2:20:07
    1162FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+6:13:35Jukka Taimisto2:47:43
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:14:56Mauno Nsi2:37:49
    1164FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:14:57Juha Halonen2:17:52
    1165FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:15:42Erkki Kohvakka2:30:11
    1166FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+6:15:54Valtteri Juntunen2:05:38
    1167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:16:14Markku Vaskelainen2:20:17
    1168FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:16:17Harri Tolvanen2:25:34
    1169FINMacGregor (808)+6:16:48Kalle Aaltonen2:26:52
    1170FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:17:01Johan Langels3:11:02
    1171LATMona OK (567)+6:17:07Peteris Strazdins2:26:12
    1172FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:17:09Matti Takamaa2:05:11
    1173FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:17:25Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:54:38
    1174FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:17:53Tuukka Jussinmki2:13:54
    1175FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:18:15Mrten Byskata2:27:09
    1176FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:18:29Eero Antikainen2:37:26
    1177ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:18:33Denis Lebedev2:25:08
    1178FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:18:36Jukka Heikkinen2:44:25
    1179FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:18:52Paavo Hnninen2:17:39
    1180FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:19:01Paul Laihonen2:29:49
    1181FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:19:44Mauno Ahlgren2:26:24
    1182FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:19:58Tapani Valonen2:03:38
    1183FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:20:50Kalle Hollmen1:54:17
    1184FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:21:07Tomi Sakala2:27:31
    1185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:21:25Mirva Hilander2:03:14
    1186FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:21:28Tuomas Pussila2:29:37
    1187FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:22:05Aarne Veijalainen2:13:53
    1188FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:22:11Marko Lehtonen2:09:51
    1189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:22:25Juho Salminen1:48:36
    1190FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:22:39Tiina Pyttynen2:23:52
    1191FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:23:08Mika Parviainen2:25:25
    1192FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:23:16Topi Levomaa2:29:57
    1193FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:23:32Marko Harju2:25:40
    1194FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:23:43Jussi Taulu1:53:33
    1195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:24:26Marko Myllymki2:27:54
    1196FINATQsi (1217)+6:24:52Tarmo Sauvola3:00:18
    1197FINKntit (1019)+6:25:05Antti Sihvonen1:54:42
    1198FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:25:14Esa Lehtinen2:48:52
    1199FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:25:14Jaana Pirtil2:44:57
    1200FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:25:30Ulla-Maria strand2:33:55
    1201FINHollmenit (1706)+6:25:43Markus Hollmn2:55:14
    1202FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:26:05Noora Risnen1:46:15
    1203FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:26:11Kimmo Pahkala2:37:51
    1204FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:26:18Erik Lnnfeldt2:15:42
    1205FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:26:34Jouni Lepp2:13:17
    1206FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:26:38Vesa Ijs2:00:00
    1207FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:26:48Juhani Luoma2:18:21
    1208FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:27:20Tommi Himberg2:31:21
    1209FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:27:21Janne Aaltonen2:02:17
    1210FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:27:27Pasi Hirvonen1:53:51
    1211FINFuturice (1237)+6:28:55Ilkka Laukkanen3:03:20
    1212FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:29:27Keijo Vehmas2:28:06
    1213FINTamrock (1298)+6:30:01Kari Lappalainen1:54:12
    1214FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:30:04Tommi Piiroinen3:06:40
    1215FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:30:53Jussi Napola2:55:19
    1216FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:30:54Ari Kolehmainen2:12:01
    1217FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:31:20Jarmo Hillberg2:23:28
    1218FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:32:23Petri Miettinen2:12:59
    1219FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:32:25Aki Kareinen2:34:24
    1220FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:33:00Juha Risku2:17:10
    1221FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:33:23Pasi Marttinen2:24:55
    1222FINRejlers (1158)+6:33:50Timo Keskitalo2:14:46
    1223FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:33:53Hanna TalviOja2:00:24
    1224FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:33:55Juha Rikknen2:14:37
    1225FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:34:03Arttu Liukkonen2:14:10
    1226FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:34:17Hemmo Ahokoivu2:40:18
    1227FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:34:57Rasmus Bergtroll1:36:10
    1228FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:35:31Erkki Kilpinen2:16:53
    1229FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:36:37Juha Paanila2:12:50
    1230FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:36:52Sasu Leinonen2:05:59
    1231FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:37:20Simo Kangasaho2:41:45
    1232FINRaula Team (1659)+6:37:52Helena Raula2:00:23
    1233FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:38:06Arto Kuhmonen2:41:26
    1234FINTaxi Team (742)+6:38:46Pentti Vaittinen2:40:32
    1235FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:39:22Marjut Hiekkanen2:54:02
    1236FINOnninen (1575)+6:39:42Kari Lindfors2:17:26
    1237FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:40:01Olli Hakala2:09:45
    1238FINSweco 2 (911)+6:41:08Antti Rantala2:03:13
    1239FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:41:19Anssi Lauttia1:56:00
    1240FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:41:28Esa Kaikkonen1:53:25
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:41:30Veikko Tiainen2:26:25
    1242FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:41:40Vesa Ala-Rasula2:17:04
    1243FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:41:55Matti Savo2:05:22
    1244FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:41:59Oskari Saloniemi2:06:03
    1245FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:42:51Pertti Ihalainen1:54:37
    1246FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:43:01Harri Pyy2:09:28
    1247FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:44:52Juho Hysniemi2:05:05
    1248FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:45:56Markus Laakso2:40:42
    1249FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:46:20Sami Sder2:35:04
    1250FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:46:50Antti Nikunen2:26:04
    1251FININUS (1762)+6:47:26Boris Ashkinadzi2:27:19
    1252FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:47:27Pasi Kallio2:48:50
    1253FINExme (1685)+6:47:38Aimo Jussila2:27:55
    1254FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:47:50Antti Koski2:27:27
    1255FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:47:54Marten Nurmio2:09:40
    1256FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:48:00Olli Laitinen2:24:53
    1257FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:48:07Tero Rnnemaa2:13:51
    1258FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:48:14Terjo Kallioniemi2:03:12
    1259FINMetos (947)+6:48:32Mika Putula2:37:29
    1260FINErs seura (1259)+6:48:51Juho Pakkanen2:08:43
    1261LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:49:08Austris Stals2:26:03
    1262FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:49:51Risto Rsnen3:24:30
    1263FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:50:13Marko Luhtala2:28:12
    1264FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:50:33Jari Leipijrvi2:58:36
    1265FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:51:03Mikko Soikkeli1:59:56
    1266FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:51:11Jorma Lyttyniemi3:22:48
    1267FINRoamers (937)+6:51:15Juha Hilanne2:15:39
    1268FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:51:39Hannu Maijala2:11:12
    1269GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:51:49David Saunders2:28:03
    1270FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:52:16Mari Koivunen1:58:45
    1271FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:52:24Martti Joensuu2:33:56
    1272FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:52:37Janne Mrsky3:08:46
    1273FINME Pummit (1172)+6:53:46Tuomas Paaso2:05:59
    1274FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:53:54Markku Nieminen2:07:02
    1275FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:54:01Jonathan Pim2:40:58
    1276FINvATE kings (1068)+6:54:16Antti Hrknen2:02:30
    1277FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:54:37Miika Ruissalo2:17:24
    1278FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:56:07Timo Vallivirta2:32:58
    1279FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:56:18Risto Uljas1:59:41
    1280FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:56:51Teemu Kallio3:39:19
    1281FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:57:10Jonne Rautio3:03:38
    1282LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:57:38Jan Sliva3:07:32
    1283FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:57:56Reinhard Lenz2:12:34
    1284FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:57:58Matti Taskinen2:10:06
    1285FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:58:15Petri Kuisma2:40:28
    1286FINLounapartio (1718)+6:58:54Arttu Arponen2:13:19
    1287FINNeliveto (1236)+6:59:29Niina Laivanen2:12:43
    1288FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:59:32Kimmo Salenius2:35:33
    1289FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:59:38Mika Lamu2:36:17
    1290FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:01:24Ingvar Borg3:35:43
    1291FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:02:51Simo Laitinen2:12:48
    1292FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:03:00Tapio Viita-aho2:15:24
    1293FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:04:00Arto Makkonen2:30:00
    1294FINJre (1222)+7:06:21Jyrki Widenius1:57:02
    1295FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:06:21Asko Vesanen2:32:26
    1296FINNabla (1289)+7:07:06Perttu Markula2:31:44
    1297FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:07:11Mikko Kalajoki2:37:04
    1298FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:08:34Elina Mattila2:37:54
    1299FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:09:19Jari Makkonen2:03:09
    1300FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:09:54Ville Voipio2:54:03
    1301FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:10:32Heikki Aumo2:41:07
    1302FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:11:22Pirita Salomaa2:03:34
    1303FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:12:19Janne Inkinen2:03:24
    1304FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:12:33Lauri Tolonen2:23:32
    1305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:12:43Jari Jurvakainen1:37:03
    1306FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:12:43Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:06:38
    1307FINVarnitsa (994)+7:13:00Tuomas Green2:40:35
    1308FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:13:25Seppo Krook2:16:34
    1309FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:13:28Harri Saari2:36:37
    1310FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:14:31Esko Rtti2:16:34
    1311FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:14:48Veikko Punkka2:17:31
    1312FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:14:58Tommi Nieminen2:51:45
    1313FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:14:59Jani Heimala2:16:52
    1314FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:15:00Janne Pulkkinen1:56:01
    1315FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:15:16Kalle Suontausta2:11:38
    1316FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:15:27Petri Lintumki2:23:01
    1317FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:16:08Jussi Tamminen2:02:40
    1318FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:16:17Ilmari Hemelius1:37:29
    1319FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:16:20Torbjrn Ahlskog2:19:42
    1320FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:16:24Sami Halmo2:35:58
    1321FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:16:38Matti Hysniemi2:04:29
    1322FINKonserni (1198)+7:17:59Mikko Siren1:58:59
    1323FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:18:29Ahti Saali2:44:18
    1324FINKarsTa (1724)+7:19:18Hannu Humalamki3:09:42
    1325FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:19:42Samuli Saarikko3:36:29
    1326FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:19:43Matti Flt2:44:06
    1327FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:19:50Lasse Lappalainen2:15:43
    1328FINKorona (1072)+7:20:11Ville Myllyl2:28:07
    1329FINCSC (1030)+7:21:00Riikka Aakula1:56:18
    1330FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:21:02Jussi Pajuoja2:44:57
    1331FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:21:02Nilsson Ove2:38:23
    1332FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:21:35Markku Kuusiniemi2:15:15
    1333FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:22:46Ari Savola2:29:30
    1334FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:22:57Olli Mkel2:28:26
    1335FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:22:58Magnus dahl1:50:16
    1336FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:23:02Janne Keklinen2:02:55
    1337FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:23:40Michael Linde2:48:27
    1338FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:24:02Tuomo Liimatainen2:03:21
    1339FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:24:18Heikki Pykri3:14:40
    1340FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:24:42Mikko Syrjlahti2:26:39
    1341FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:25:18Matteus Pentti2:32:55
    1342FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:25:30Kalle Isotalo2:14:22
    1343FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:27:40Rami Kimari2:06:36
    1344FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:27:46Reijo Laatikainen2:44:09
    1345FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:28:50Matti Suontausta2:07:43
    1346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:29:27Jukka Hakuni2:15:32
    1347FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:29:55Eero Syl1:57:07
    1348FINCadpool (1055)+7:30:10Harri Kemppainen2:50:30
    1349FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:31:40Janne Haonper2:28:23
    1350FINWIO Team (1254)+7:31:56Heikki Mattila1:49:46
    1351FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:32:20Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:49:37
    1352FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:33:40Timo Jrvensivu3:36:47
    1353FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:34:43Tapio Vnnen2:29:42
    1354FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:35:51Matti Karppanen2:28:11
    1355FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:36:36Hannu Malinen2:16:17
    1356FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:36:53Jari Yletyinen3:31:37
    1357RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:36:54Alexander Makeev1:54:18
    1358FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:37:37Jan Rosendahl2:09:45
    1359FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:38:08Jukka Koskiniemi2:11:28
    1360FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:38:11Kalervo Pammo2:45:57
    1361FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:38:15Paavo Sillanp2:41:15
    1362FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:38:40Janne Ruuskanen2:05:19
    1363FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:39:20Mika Tsokkinen2:40:06
    1364FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:39:41Heikki Rantanen2:16:45
    1365FINRaTro (961)+7:39:58Mikko Susitaival2:41:24
    1366FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:40:20Risto Setl2:39:48
    1367FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:40:38Jari Vaara2:14:32
    1368FINHRUP (1171)+7:41:05Eve Pakkanen2:52:31
    1369FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:42:06Arto Raivio2:18:42
    1370FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:42:17Seppo Sipil2:30:51
    1371FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:42:47Kjell Helenius2:02:01
    1372FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:43:05Timo Koponen2:14:32
    1373FINTupifast (1674)+7:43:09Miika Tupala2:04:58
    1374FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:43:13Aki Saari2:08:03
    1375FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:44:16Laura Reuna3:04:44
    1376FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:44:35Mika Kivi2:34:27
    1377FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:44:56Johanna Savunen2:41:10
    1378FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:45:07Osmo Kiiski2:15:52
    1379FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:45:19Minna Kernen2:44:06
    1380FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:46:12Tero Aliranta2:52:18
    1381FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:46:40Kimmo Karilainen2:36:30
    1382FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:46:50Jenni Aho2:52:34
    1383FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:48:50Jarno Raitanen2:27:15
    1384FINRastisudit (1637)+7:50:27Jaakko Koivuniemi2:48:58
    1385FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:51:02Rauli Lhteenmki2:29:49
    1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:51:59Elmo Wiikinkoski3:11:06
    1387FINVaadin (1524)+7:52:20Rantala Jarno2:08:47
    1388FINToiska (1067)+7:53:08Kalle Lenkkeri3:03:59
    1389SWESMHI IF (506)+7:55:39Andreas Carlsson3:06:54
    1390FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:55:39Matti Lindgren2:36:01
    1391FINLostBoys (1313)+7:55:54Mika Hakanen2:38:00
    1392FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:56:01Teemu Heino2:13:06
    1393FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:56:21Juho Kymlinen2:25:52
    1394FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:58:30Petri Polo2:50:12
    1395FINWellGuide (1574)+7:58:58Jarmo Korpi3:04:31
    1396FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:00:51Heikki Rasilo3:25:41
    1397FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+8:01:40Kari Kuhmoinen2:45:29
    1398FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:02:16Aki Vainikainen2:44:03
    1399FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:05:08Anssi Hakola2:20:59
    1400FINVierestohi (1353)+8:07:12Olli Puhakka3:22:44
    1401FINABB SK (1745)+8:07:21Tapio Rauhala2:48:01
    1402DENStronger Together (793)+8:07:35Hans Moos3:32:26
    1403FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:08:08Jan Arhippianen2:29:48
    1404FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:08:42Aarne Haikka2:49:12
    1405FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+8:09:56Kristian Ahlers2:43:06
    1406FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:10:15Jukka Pulkkinen2:38:04
    1407FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:11:05Perttu Heinnen2:29:32
    1408FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:11:52Ville Jrvinen2:15:42
    1409FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:12:29Heikki Roponen5:04:08
    1410FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:12:35Antti Vkev2:02:05
    1411FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:12:37Johan Wejberg2:18:22
    1412FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:12:55Tuomas Harju1:54:33
    1413FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:13:37Eero Kyt2:27:48
    1414FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:13:54Matti Klhi2:03:31
    1415FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:13:56Anselmi Valasmo2:36:51
    1416FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:13:56Jukka Sipil2:40:31
    1417FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:14:09Per-ke Furubacka2:55:28
    1418FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:15:23Hannes Mkel2:33:58
    1419FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:15:43Osku Hmlinen2:51:28
    1420FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:16:25Tero Ala-Mieto5:19:14
    1421FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:16:41Otso Lappalainen2:40:08
    1422FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:16:54Jukka Sopanen2:26:05
    1423FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:18:06Jaakko Pietil2:18:01
    1424FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:18:39Jari Ahola2:27:22
    1425FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:18:53Topi Jokinen1:57:45
    1426FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:19:47Sami Liponkoski2:25:23
    1427FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:20:56Seppo Jrvinen1:24:00
    1428FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:22:00Otto Piilonen3:11:34
    1429FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:23:57Tuomo Krkinen2:34:22
    1430FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:24:01Jouni Hietanen2:21:05
    1431FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:24:24Antti Ermaja1:53:58
    1432FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:24:39Martti Matintupa3:32:58
    1433FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:24:42Daniel Natri5:02:31
    1434FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:25:20Mikko Mkinen3:15:39
    1435FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:30:47Hannu Rtt3:59:24
    1436FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:32:04Esko Turunen2:12:42
    1437FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:32:37Harri Viitasalo2:35:38
    1438FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:32:42Kari Sinivuori2:27:11
    1439FINBasware (1689)+8:32:49Sanna Haaman3:35:46
    1440FINJucat Team (1303)+8:34:23Tero Nevanper2:48:46
    1441FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:36:29Janne Rsnen2:34:39
    1442FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:36:29Jaakko Anttila2:16:01
    1443FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:37:01Sanna Supponen2:27:56
    1444FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:37:03Timo Ahonen2:29:27
    1445FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:37:07Topi Lahikainen2:18:42
    1446FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:38:28Kari Niittymki3:14:35
    1447FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:39:14Eero Konttinen1:57:50
    1448FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:40:02Teemu Saloriutta2:24:32
    1449FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:41:00Kalle Jrvinen3:31:31
    1450FINDatactica (1024)+8:41:54Tuomas Virtanen1:59:08
    1451FINSkipoli (1612)+8:42:21Jenni Rih2:55:32
    1452FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:43:13Madhu Chaulagain3:03:53
    1453FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:44:59Mikko Miettinen3:33:31
    1454FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:45:10Teemu Luoto2:00:58
    1455FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:49:10Timo Tuominen3:15:54
    1456FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:49:19Sasja Jantunen2:36:19
    1457FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:52:43Pekka Lindqvist3:07:17
    1458FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:54:17Marko Leinonen2:35:48
    1459FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:55:23Jussi Poutanen2:35:40
    1460FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:56:09Nikolai Markovich3:39:39
    1461FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:00:12Tapani Kauppi2:38:30
    1462FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+9:00:31Lasse Lahdelma2:36:42
    1463FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:01:13Vesa Lukka2:57:32
    1464FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:01:22Jukka Niskala2:40:52
    1465FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:01:38Jari Jrvinen2:44:22
    1466FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:02:21Mika Laaksonen2:39:30
    1467FINSurut (1564)+9:03:38Markku Piittari2:17:19
    1468FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:03:52Kari Ovaskainen3:32:12
    1469FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:04:40Matti Valjakka3:13:44
    1470FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:06:25Kari Mihailov2:52:34
    1471FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:10:28Mikko Herzig2:48:05
    1472FINKairankiertjt (1631)+9:11:12Lauri Harkia2:43:52
    1473FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:11:47Antti Rusanen2:18:12
    1474FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:12:58Hannu Puska4:28:15
    1475FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:13:24Arto Niininen2:11:06
    1476FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:14:24Kaisa Haverinen3:11:05
    1477FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:14:48Jaakko Vilo2:38:04
    1478FINKela 2 (1255)+9:15:11Anton Lorvi2:24:27
    1479FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:15:47Heikki Luttinen2:50:34
    1480FINTrafix (1642)+9:17:07Matias Jurvanen3:56:26
    1481FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:18:49Jarkko Aro3:06:58
    1482FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+9:24:32Pekka Tupasela3:19:43
    1483FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:25:30Hannu Vuorinen2:02:52
    1484FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:25:54Jukka Kyherinen2:03:06
    1485FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:27:01Juha Virtanen3:25:12
    1486FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:27:17Matti Mkitalo1:49:38
    1487FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:28:29Ilkka Halso2:14:13
    1488FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:31:17Mikael Laxaback2:30:24
    1489FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:31:35Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:36:23
    1490FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:31:41Elias Huuhtanen2:02:05
    1491FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:34:11Rainer Sthl2:47:55
    1492FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:34:50Jani Mki-Mantila4:28:56
    1493FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:36:31Henrik Fagerholm2:50:45
    1494FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:36:38Ilkka Juvonen3:18:45
    1495FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:40:08Tommi Kervinen2:24:04
    1496FINContact force (1308)+9:42:18Jarmo Ketko2:11:46
    1497FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:44:00Timo Saarimki2:51:17
    1498FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:47:42Tero Korpi2:01:15
    1499FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:51:05Pentti Nevalainen3:20:01
    1500FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:51:37Patrik Pomell2:46:18
    1501FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:54:15Olli Likitalo2:38:27
    1502FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:55:02Vesa Kivrinen2:21:52
    1503FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+10:00:24Tommi Leander2:35:43
    1504FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+10:01:18Anu Halonen2:52:00
    1505FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:03:41Outi Myhnen2:09:43
    1506FINYle boland (1620)+10:07:17Nora Engstrm3:15:02
    1507FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+10:08:18Veikko Peltomki3:15:02
    1508FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:08:57Aki Korhonen2:18:06
    1509FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:10:54Niilo Laine2:50:01
    1510FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:11:01Tero Leppmki1:41:53
    1511FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+10:12:18Olli Kanerva2:59:03
    1512FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:14:04Matti Isolauri2:59:28
    1513FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:14:25Janne Kokkonen3:23:38
    1514FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:15:31Ilkka Iisakka1:54:14
    1515FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:17:45Tuija Schmidt2:55:45
    1516FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:21:29Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:58:41
    1517FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:23:21Tarja Turkulainen2:34:02
    1518FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:24:37Lasse Saarinen3:07:26
    1519FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:27:18Essi Rosenberg3:58:25
    1520FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:29:53Tapani Torpo2:44:18
    1521FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:33:15Aimo Inkeroinen2:26:17
    1522FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:34:23Annika Koho2:32:23
    1523FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:37:07Panu Laurell2:25:28
    1524FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:42:58Sarang Thombre4:35:25
    1525FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:43:37Terhi Chakhovich3:32:34
    1526FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:46:44Reima Visnen2:36:29
    1527FINTrimico (1730)+10:51:58Juha Ruokonen3:16:18
    1528FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:01:22Topi Krkkinen3:56:33
    1529FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:02:26Jussi Laakkio2:45:16
    1530FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:02:44Kim Alenius2:36:11
    1531FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:02:51Antti Ketonen2:33:33
    1532FINKilpparit (1311)+11:08:47Ville Kilpiinen2:31:45
    1533FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:09:21Mikko Tilli2:03:27
    1534FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:09:55Kerkko Kekola2:27:32
    1535FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:11:07Jukka Aaltonen5:39:10
    1536FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+11:11:52Markku Koskinen2:16:59
    1537FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+11:13:18Jaana Ala-Sankila3:16:07
    1538FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:13:40Mika Suhonen4:27:40
    1539FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:15:10Jon Jakobsson2:43:07
    1540FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+11:27:27Jaana Sipponen2:43:34
    1541FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:36:44Markus Hytnen2:36:08
    1542FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:37:49Leo Koponen2:41:29
    1543FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:39:07Mikko Mntyneva5:19:15
    1544FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:39:34Tero Tuominen2:27:29
    1545FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:44:50Tarja Seppnen3:13:42
    1546FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:44:54Janne Kala3:58:00
    1547FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:52:36Janne Tynell2:40:08
    1548FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:53:23Raine Kulmala2:27:29
    1549FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:54:26Jussi Viitasalo2:42:32
    1550FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:18:02Mira Lehtinen2:51:12
    1551FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:32:34Jarkko Autero4:27:26
    1552FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:35:35Janne Mikkel3:08:57
    1553FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:37:14Aaron Horvth3:30:54
    1554FINIC Events (1647)+12:39:51Mari Laakso2:50:50
    1555FINKompassibois (1571)+12:42:41Tommi Nenola3:25:11
    1556FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:56:28Turjo Helmi3:07:27
    1557FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:11:15Samuli Rantala2:34:48
    1558FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:13:22Erkki Raung3:59:55
    1559FINSpektrum (1522)+13:33:46Axel Korsstrm3:12:12
    1560FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:39:07Tuomo Vainikainen3:22:29
    1561FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:46:59Jani Taiminen3:00:02
    1562FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:49:06Jaakko Taipale2:26:22
    1563FINNet Man (1597)+14:29:05Pentti Saviranta4:27:20
    1564FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:30:15Heikki Tolvanen3:06:58
    1565FINRastikato (1337)+14:32:57Jarmo Estama3:17:26
    1566FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:48:00Pasi Kovanen3:31:27
    1567FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:25:15Veli-Pekka Viikil3:15:32
    1568FINElMys (1354)+16:03:04Pertti Heikel4:27:38
    1569FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:33:28Juha Ruostetoja2:38:29
    NORBkkelagets SK (55)DNFSebastian Torgersen(1:15:03)
    FINNrpes OK 2 (887)DNFMats Svedstrm
    FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)DNFJari Visnen(1:07:03)
    FINOK Kuhakerho (612)DNFTapio Ahola
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)DNFOlli Juntunen(3:56:52)
    FINOP (845)DNFOlli Kankkunen
    FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)DNFMike Permki(55:28)
    SWEFinspngs SOK (944)DNFLukas Eveborn(1:50:35)
    FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)DNFHannu Nurminen
    FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)DNFAntti Hrkk(3:14:31)
    FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)DQToni Tahvanainen(1:56:34)
    FINNilsin Nujakka (740)DQPertti Hartikainen(3:25:54)
    FINOK Lyllykt (770)DQAino Vuopio(2:01:15)
    FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)DQHarri Karjalainen(1:44:33)
    FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)DQAri Linna(1:57:07)
    FINA Smacking Future (1714)DQJanne-Matti Holm(3:52:26)
    FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)DQPasi Palonen(2:06:48)
    FINRUK Eksym (1615)DQJanne Putkonen(2:44:43)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)DQIsmo Aaltonen(2:18:48)
    FINLynx 3 (378)DQSimo Sukselainen(1:45:40)
    FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)DQJani Liukkonen(3:35:53)
    FINSalomonin pojat (1276)DQJuhani Erkkonen(3:01:49)
    FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)DQVille Laukka(2:35:27)
    FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)DQHannu Lehtonen(2:36:33)
    NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)DQJon Morten Mosand(2:16:45)
    SWEVsters SOK (227)DQHenrik Hamrefors(1:57:24)
    FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)DQTapio Halkoaho(5:14:49)
    SWEOK Kolmrden (187)DQMarek Skorupa(1:50:27)
    FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)DQAnders nerud(1:37:22)