jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:53:23Marcus Millegrd10:39
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:03Martin Hubmann11:05
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:48Edgars Bertuks11:15
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:36Jan Prochazka10:59
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:26Rassmus Andersson10:47
    6FINKoovee (12)+6:28Michal Hubacek11:13
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:01Anton stlin11:02
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:34Johan Lindberg12:22
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:40Espen Hultgreen Weltzien11:07
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:04Valentin Novikov11:09
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:07Vetle Ruud Brten11:16
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:59Olle Kalered11:01
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+15:01Oskar Andrn11:09
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+16:17Wojciech Kowalski11:17
    15FINMS Parma (56)+17:38Yury Tambasau12:25
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+18:02Eric Brjeskog11:25
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+18:05Alasdair McLeod11:33
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:47Mihail Mamleev11:00
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:53Anton Sjkvist10:56
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+20:02Viktor Runnby12:01
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:45Anton Kuukka11:16
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+20:51Tomas Dlabaja12:23
    23NORFrol IL (50)+21:13Martin Vister11:16
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+21:16Markus Holter11:44
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+21:19Ludwig Ljungqvis12:25
    26SWEOK Ravinen (38)+21:20Assar Hellstrm12:02
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:58Eero Inkeri12:02
    28NORNTNUI (13)+22:17Eirik Kamstrup Hovind11:23
    29FINLynx (33)+23:53Janne Mnkrl11:52
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+24:24Rasmus Djurhuus11:27
    31FINOK Trian (42)+25:31Tobias Henriksson11:53
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+25:36Markku Elo11:47
    33NORFossum IF (46)+26:15Oskar Strmer11:48
    34NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+26:16Stle Gjelsten12:41
    35SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:35Anders Holmberg11:02
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+26:41Timo Mhnen12:51
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:52Mrten Bostrm11:03
    38SWErla IF (10)+27:27Petter Eriksson12:01
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+27:49Erik Andersson11:36
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+29:07Johan Krrstrm12:30
    41SWERehns BK (40)+30:21Anders Johansson13:37
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+30:56Petter Erichsen13:53
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+32:21Max-Peter Bejmer11:34
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+32:24Michael Refors11:31
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+32:53Simo Martomaa11:54
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+33:01Sverre W Kaas15:41
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+34:00Ivan Potilitsin12:28
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+34:01Bjrn Cederberg11:48
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+34:28Taneli Pantsar13:02
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+35:55Mikael Eliasson13:08
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+35:59Mate Kerenyi12:13
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+36:15Lauri Lehtinen12:52
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+36:35Teemu Laasanen15:23
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+36:41Kristaps J. Jaudzems13:25
    55FINKangasala SK (25)+37:22Samu Lehtola14:29
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+42:45Mattias Karlsson12:28
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+44:01Joe Woodley13:16
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+44:38Liutauras Bilevicius12:38
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+44:53Algirdas Bartkevicius12:12
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+45:45Lari Pernu12:16
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:53Aleksi Karppinen11:31
    62FINMS Parma 2 (106)+46:46Aaro Julkunen12:17
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+46:52Ivan Forsgren12:36
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+48:26Jakob Odeblad15:29
    65FINHiisirasti (34)+48:50Roope Koskinen12:13
    66NORFredrikstad SK (85)+49:14Kjell Arild Karlsen12:58
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+50:10Stle Snstarudbrten14:22
    68SWETby OK (81)+51:28Maciek Hewelt12:02
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+51:40Severin Howald12:02
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+52:04Conny Rantzow13:14
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+53:07Andrin Grundler13:40
    72NORFossum IF 2 (606)+54:32Leif Strmer12:18
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+55:51Sebastian Mnsson12:48
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+56:14Gianluca Salvioni13:19
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+56:22Petri Noponen12:44
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+58:31Samuli Schroderus13:19
    77FINOK Trian 2 (102)+58:46Victor Mansner12:22
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+58:53Anton Salmenkyl12:35
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+59:23Sixten Walheim13:06
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+59:23Alvis Reinsons13:33
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+59:26Joel Nilsson12:42
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+59:58Misa Tuomala14:31
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:00:44Emil Jnsson12:10
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:00:49Alvaro Prieto15:44
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:02:02Erik Folkesson-Blom12:13
    86SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:02:04Magnus Carstedt12:29
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:02:43Albin Axelsson13:06
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:02:46Markku Kaartinen13:43
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:03:43Tommy Sderberg13:30
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:04:53Miika Irtola15:35
    91FINIF Femman (185)+1:05:10Matias Lund12:44
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:05:13Aleksei Lahmanov13:45
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:05:57Magnus Johansson13:15
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:06:15Clement F13:33
    95FINNavi (143)+1:07:33Jeremias Lipsanen14:25
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:08:27Jan Panchartek13:50
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:11:26Jussi Uitto13:15
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:11:30Jesper Stenstrm14:01
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:11:48Radek Nozka11:35
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:12:29Ross Smith14:38
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:12:38Aapo Laiho15:32
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:13:31Krzysztof Wolowczyk12:44
    103SWEGvle OK (52)+1:14:10Lasse Jansson20:15
    104SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:14:46Anton Sundgren12:12
    105SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:14:48Mikael Andersson14:30
    106FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:15:03Matthieu Barthelemy21:39
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:15:41Antti Laine15:13
    108SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:16:00Yannick Jabas14:52
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:18:17Jonas Palm15:07
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:18:36Janne Heikkinen13:59
    111FINIF Brahe (97)+1:18:41Tommy Haglund14:48
    112SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:19:52Lukas Meier12:39
    113LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:20:22Rolandas Backys13:10
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:20:29Vesa Lahtinen13:08
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:20:30Kosta Vitek13:22
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:20:34kevin sthl13:43
    117FINLynx 2 (101)+1:21:30Aleksi Mattila13:36
    118NORTrollelg (68)+1:21:39Roar Skulbrstad14:05
    119FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:21:43Oleg Vokulov13:57
    120SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:21:48Viktor Janrik14:03
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:22:09Markus Vainiomki14:32
    122LTUAzuolas (219)+1:22:48Viktoras Staisiunas13:15
    123SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:23:42Johan Ivarsson13:36
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:23:46Eero Jalli14:18
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:23:46Jari Lepo15:27
    126FINSK Uusi (196)+1:23:51Samuele Curzio13:09
    127FINRasTiimi (279)+1:25:01Matti Keskitalo12:57
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:25:19Albert Askengren14:42
    129SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:25:38Jan Lager15:06
    130NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:26:27Andreas Magery12:25
    131FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:27:12Daniel Blomster15:19
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:27:32Johan Nordberg12:52
    133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:27:58Tommi Kuronen14:38
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:28:01Heikki Istolahti14:30
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:28:02Pasi Asikainen14:01
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:28:11Martin Sklenar14:04
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:28:43Mikko Sipil13:11
    138NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:28:57Elena Roos15:59
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:29:10Tarvo Avaste14:36
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:29:16Jussi Niilahti18:25
    141FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:30:04Aleksi Lammi14:08
    142FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:32:04Pekka Vesterinen13:22
    143FINRastivarsat (138)+1:32:41Harri Hytnen13:56
    144SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:33:07Andreas Calleberg13:37
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:33:31Lauri Koivumki12:34
    146SWENykpings OK (51)+1:34:09Thomas Reibrom13:23
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:34:54Waldemar Andersson14:51
    148FINPargas IF (245)+1:35:43Petter Rnnlf15:17
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:35:48Ilkka Kohvakka14:42
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:36:27Valtteri Rantala13:17
    151FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:36:56Lassi Virtanen13:15
    152SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:37:07Tom Campbell12:56
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:37:22Kristian Kullerud15:03
    154SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:37:36Magnus Strand14:05
    155DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:38:02Tim Falck Weber15:14
    156SWEVxj OK (167)+1:38:23Karlsson Niklas15:13
    157FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:38:33Ville Nurmilaukas14:15
    158SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:39:18Joel Morgenthaler12:22
    159FINOK77 2 (236)+1:39:27Tomas Ray15:57
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:39:28Miika Korppi14:48
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:39:30Konsta Sipilinen15:25
    162LATOZONS OK (168)+1:39:35Tanis Jamuzs12:43
    163FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:40:03Harri Tuliniemi15:35
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+1:40:16Janis Peilans13:32
    165NOREnga (163)+1:41:07John Tore Vik14:48
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:42:15Petr Fodor12:37
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:42:21Erno Pakkala14:11
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:42:44Juha Kotaniemi15:06
    169SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:42:46Ivan Kuzmin18:21
    170NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:42:50Sverre Turter Sandvold14:31
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:42:53Saku Ylijoki14:32
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:42:55Samuel Svensson14:56
    173RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:43:45Kirill Gurlev13:32
    174FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:43:55Christian Holm16:37
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:45:27Kaj Roine17:11
    176SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:45:36Noah Zbinden13:22
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:45:59Marjo Liikanen16:03
    178SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:46:48Per Norlin17:27
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:46:57Jussi-Pekka Kauppi13:52
    180NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:47:09Jon-Anders Bordal14:35
    181RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:47:20Aleksei Kulbachko12:46
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:48:07Antti Alppi13:40
    183SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:48:23Stefan Aronsson15:12
    184NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:48:31Christer Jensen16:12
    185FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:48:37Mikko Lepist14:31
    186SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:48:57Leif Bader13:09
    187FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:49:50Jukka Vyrynen16:02
    188NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:49:55Sren Jonsson21:34
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:50:32Sami Hmlist12:37
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:50:37Albin Andersson14:37
    191SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:51:39Martin Holth Johannessen14:06
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:51:48Jussi Virtanen20:27
    193FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:51:52Miikka Wigelius17:19
    194FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:52:11Jaakko Helve14:44
    195FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:52:54Lasse Lempainen15:29
    196ESTOK Vru (408)+1:53:18Lauri Phn19:21
    197NOROppsal IF (157)+1:53:31Knut Aasheim12:13
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:53:45Oula Jrvensivu15:10
    199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:54:16Mikko Kukkola15:55
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:54:18Panu Heiska16:55
    201FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:54:29Antti Nurminen14:15
    202FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:54:30Teemu Ternola14:29
    203SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:54:36Gran Nilsson14:59
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:54:39Hkan Mattson17:40
    205SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:54:45Christian Oswald17:43
    206NORBysen IL (150)+1:57:11Otto Richard Eide16:36
    207SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:57:18Filip Andersson17:55
    208SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:58:07Jesper Vikman17:09
    209GBREUOC (1203)+1:58:11Craig Nolan18:47
    210FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:59:16Pekka Vuorinen16:21
    211LATOK Meridians (177)+1:59:49Jekabs Knets15:41
    212FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:00:11Joona Parjanen24:18
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:00:21Martin Schagerlind17:37
    214SWESkogslparna (203)+2:00:27Arvid Strandberg16:34
    215RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:00:27Igor Gorbatenkov20:22
    216NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:01:05Andreas Stenerud15:48
    217FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:01:18Joonas Hirvi14:21
    218FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:01:31Matti Yliluikki14:11
    219RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:02:08Alexey Zemliakov14:38
    220FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:02:21Jyri Kyllstinen15:00
    221SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:02:43Jonas Halai14:39
    222SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:02:50Johan Edenhamn15:55
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:02:56Jari Kahiala15:33
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:02:57Johan Sllfors16:46
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:03:19Andreas Hultqvist13:39
    226SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:03:23Niklas Carlsson14:15
    227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:03:32Elias Lehikoinen15:50
    228FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:03:46Simo Voutilainen21:31
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:04:20Jere Kommio15:42
    230NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:04:25Even Brresen15:08
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:06:00Asko Lautamki16:07
    232FINEx-Legends (217)+2:06:01Terho Puustinen14:36
    233SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:06:06Raffael Mathys15:28
    234RUSOmega (183)+2:06:08Maxim Simakov15:29
    235FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:06:09Janne Neuvonen18:41
    236FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:07:24Heikki Tonteri18:28
    237FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:08:04Teho Peetsu17:51
    238FINNavi 2 (305)+2:09:34Janne Ahola15:25
    239FINRastikarhut (263)+2:10:08Riku Koivusalo15:32
    240SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:10:35Steve Craig13:39
    241FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:10:42Santeri Kssi16:00
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:10:52Juho Tuominen14:51
    243SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:10:56David Stigsmark20:46
    244FINJussis seven (397)+2:11:30Stefan Enberg23:23
    245NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:11:57Per Arne Engstad17:22
    246RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:12:24Sergey Zheburtovich13:23
    247NORWing OK (313)+2:12:53Arvid Lyngstad18:17
    248NORModum OL (117)+2:13:20Severin Berglia30:01
    249NOREmit (479)+2:14:08Mika Kulmala16:29
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:14:08Matti Kyrnlahti15:59
    251NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:14:23ystein Fruseth Christiansen15:09
    252FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:14:59Aimo Aalto18:59
    253NORAsker SK (1012)+2:15:00Erlend Gylver25:14
    254FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:15:09Jussi Leskinen18:10
    255NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:15:53Winnie Vacant16:53
    256FINRasti E4 (205)+2:16:27Timo Maukonen14:57
    257FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:16:34Marko Hoikka19:11
    258ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:17:00Joonas Oja16:23
    259FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:17:44Pekka Torvinen25:22
    260SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:17:56Oscar Vagman17:00
    261GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:18:06Karsten Leideck14:54
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:18:28Samu Pylvninen15:22
    263SWEOK Milan (220)+2:18:47Hans Liberg19:27
    264FINOK Botnia (253)+2:19:01Linus Hansen17:49
    265FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:19:17Vesa Ylis-Junttila14:40
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:19:18Michael Auer18:21
    267FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:19:32Jan Wasstrm16:04
    268RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:19:52Konstantin Nazarov16:01
    269FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:20:03Jukka Havento15:18
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:20:14Harijs Meiers20:55
    271FINLammin Ski (272)+2:20:44Jorma Varkila18:44
    272NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:20:47Bjrn Field22:02
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:21:09Kasperi Niemi15:59
    274FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:21:20Henry Varis15:30
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:21:41Tuomas Ernamo15:17
    276FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:21:43Henri Simil13:50
    277FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:21:47Janne Hyypp16:01
    278FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:21:53Jukka Suominen15:36
    279RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:22:00Mihail Tyulenev16:01
    280NORGanddal IL (169)+2:22:05Morten Sundli16:21
    281SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:22:43Mats Fryksell15:09
    282FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:23:28Hannu Varkoi17:22
    283NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:23:48Styrk Almeland Bleie22:01
    284FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:23:57Mervi Pesu15:45
    285SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:24:06Sina Tommer15:06
    286SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:24:17Lisa Larsen16:03
    287FINRastiketut (433)+2:24:19Pasi Nurmi18:46
    288DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:24:38Jens Christoffersen18:47
    289SWELeksands OK (108)+2:24:43LngemanPeter Junevik16:53
    290SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:25:10Lukas Gustavsson16:02
    291FINNrpes OK (223)+2:25:21Patrik Backlund16:58
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:25:30Veli-Matti Junnikkala16:09
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:25:53Petri Rusanen20:44
    294FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:25:56Taneli Laine16:57
    295SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:25:58Ove Hedlund15:05
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:25:59Heikki Saarinen20:20
    297FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:26:00Matti Oikarinen17:59
    298FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:26:05Jyrki Nikkinen16:51
    299FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:26:27Harri Mki16:08
    300SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:27:06Reto Mueller15:22
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:28:05Joonas Pkknen16:32
    302SUIBussola OK (160)+2:28:05Willi Mueller14:55
    303SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:28:19Erik Larsson21:58
    304FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:28:28Endjis Titomers12:39
    305FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:28:38Reko Leppsalmi16:44
    306FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:28:40Aku Hietaharju22:53
    307FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:28:46Olli Moisander14:25
    308FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:28:55Markus Nikander16:31
    309FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:29:22Tytti Kirvesmies17:13
    310FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:29:35Raimo Hyyrylinen18:37
    311LATOK Arona (355)+2:29:46Kalhva Kalvis18:47
    312SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:29:47Albin Claesson16:35
    313FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:29:57Vesa Peltoniemi15:39
    314FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:30:09Teemu Kaitanen22:05
    315NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:30:17Mrta Moller18:54
    316FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:30:24Markku Kipinoinen19:06
    317SWEUme OK (233)+2:30:51Jonas Sundell18:57
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:31:02Timo Thtinen16:06
    319SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:31:03Mattias Stolt23:00
    320LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:31:03Kaspars Radzins14:23
    321NORVerdal OK (345)+2:31:08Jon Arne Skrove15:40
    322FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:31:11Ville Karinen17:40
    323SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:31:23Mrten Olsson15:36
    324SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:31:40Patrik Nilsson15:05
    325ESTJOKA (357)+2:32:02Tiit Poopuu14:15
    326FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:32:10Jaakko Tervo22:58
    327UKROK Kompas (838)+2:32:12Dmytro Kostin18:43
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:32:21Kristjan Linnus18:20
    329ESTPuujalad (546)+2:32:33Timo Sde29:10
    330NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:32:36Sture Ottesen18:27
    331SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:32:41Lukas Hellgren16:50
    332FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:32:49Mikko Rautio15:09
    333LATA2 (275)+2:32:51Valters Lubinskis17:37
    334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:33:43Pekka Noponen19:25
    335FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:33:45Leo Pyymki14:48
    336FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:33:51Mika Korhonen16:11
    337FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:34:08Ilkka Leppvuori18:28
    338SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:34:49Michael Imhof15:52
    339NORRingerike OL (235)+2:35:36Sander Arnevik19:35
    340SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:35:38Andreas Curiger15:38
    341FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:37:09Aki Yrj15:38
    342SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:37:13Blick Johan17:16
    343FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:37:31Miska Autio20:28
    344SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:37:49Jonni Nikklassoninnen19:16
    345FINOK77 3 (921)+2:38:25Oscar Lindholm20:56
    346SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:38:58Christian Redtzer16:39
    347FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:39:08Hannu Heiskanen15:00
    348FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:39:44Aleksi Anttila20:03
    349FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:40:00Mikko Toivonen17:00
    350FINNostars (534)+2:40:47Veli-Pekka Valkonen17:05
    351SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:40:58Christoph Hutzli15:32
    352FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:41:06Raphael Stefanini16:29
    353SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:41:08Magnus Thornell16:11
    354LTUVERSME (890)+2:41:47Rimvydas Alminas15:54
    355FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:41:49Akseli Ketola16:31
    356GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:41:49Callum White32:37
    357NORGNEIST (229)+2:41:54Sturle Nordeide19:50
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:42:39Veli Matti Salmenkyl18:03
    359LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:42:48Jonas Kuke15:14
    360ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:43:02Priit Pslane15:59
    361FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:43:16Teemu Hauhia18:14
    362ESTSK100 (1775)+2:43:19Neeme Loorits15:14
    363FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:43:28Seppo Kairikko17:46
    364POLOK!Sport (379)+2:44:26Krystian Sedlak16:24
    365FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:45:03Jukka Salminen24:22
    366SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:45:11David Levin17:30
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:45:19Mats Carlsson17:20
    368SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:45:22Linus Rispling16:20
    369SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:45:25Olof Borell16:55
    370LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:45:42Janis Naglis14:51
    371FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:45:57Karri Koivuniemi18:01
    372FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:45:59Erkki Isokoski17:54
    373FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:46:05Samuli Mkip25:23
    374FINSK Riski (1767)+2:46:08Timo Riski22:39
    375FINMalax IF (478)+2:46:10Lucas Vesterback15:43
    376SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:46:11Jiri Valenta14:09
    377FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:46:16Mika Kinnunen18:16
    378FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:46:41Erkki Huhtala22:30
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:47:15Tuomas Turunen17:57
    380FINPetolintu (369)+2:47:30Mikko Sane15:41
    381FINMetshallitus (490)+2:47:38Pekka Teivaanmki15:00
    382LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:47:42Raivis Grivins17:33
    383FINSolf IK (554)+2:47:54Patrik Levlin17:33
    384FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:47:55Antti Lamminp16:25
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:47:56Samuli Ervasti18:13
    386FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:48:06Tero Vesisenaho15:44
    387FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:48:07Conny Aren15:37
    388FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:48:25Kent strand16:43
    389SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:49:07Thomas Ivarsson21:21
    390FINSocca (526)+2:49:29Julia Jacobsson17:35
    391SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:49:31Niklas Reinholdsson17:04
    392FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:49:36Harri Risnen19:51
    393SWEOK sterker (307)+2:49:41Fredrik Stenbeck16:02
    394FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:49:44Jari-Pekka Salminen16:14
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:49:45Arttu Vesterinen12:57
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:49:52Heimo Pulkkinen22:50
    397FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:50:02Heikki Karjalainen20:02
    398FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:50:06Pekka Vieno17:53
    399FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:50:21Aaro Haikonen18:15
    400LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:50:24Remigijus Masilionis16:29
    401FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:51:21Kimmo Virtanen21:19
    402FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:51:22Erkki Ahonen17:23
    403FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:51:22Markku Hmlinen19:14
    404SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:51:25Anton Blomdal15:10
    405NORk-94 (353)+2:51:32Rune Teigland18:03
    406LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:51:48Sandis Zukulis17:19
    407FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:52:12Jyri Pentinpuro18:45
    408FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:52:53Juhani Heiskanen18:20
    409FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:53:04Arttu Mikkonen16:14
    410RUSLegenda (289)+2:53:11Dmitriy Nekrasov19:39
    411FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:53:34Jarkko Lauronen15:58
    412RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:54:28Dmitry Safonov15:05
    413SWETibro OK (622)+2:55:09Peter Brmerson21:34
    414SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:55:16Tim Bjrengren17:31
    415NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:56:25Ole Flaatten16:46
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:57:02Petri Stevander25:33
    417FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:57:22Heikki Ikonen23:56
    418FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:57:39Juha-Matti Inget16:27
    419FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:58:18Petri Tilli20:43
    420RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:58:20Sergej Lavonen21:15
    421LTUMedeina (572)+2:58:29Egidijus Gaigalas19:42
    422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:58:31Igor Bondarenko14:42
    423LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:58:33Sandis Zuzans23:34
    424SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:58:36Henrik Holmberg16:51
    425SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:58:44Mattias Josefsson18:30
    426SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:59:03Christian Biland21:06
    427ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:59:22Heigo Pld26:00
    428FINKeparDI (437)+2:59:44Juuso Huhturi19:25
    429FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:00:00Hannu Tamminen27:20
    430FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:00:03Auli Hovikorpi24:37
    431ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:00:06Villu Serv17:50
    432FINIK Falken (565)+3:00:26Mathias Henriksson16:37
    433FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+3:00:37Martti Joutsen23:53
    434FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:00:47Jonathan Wiik20:11
    435RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:00:49Dmitry Vartanian14:31
    436FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:00:57Tapio Markki16:18
    437FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:01:00Markus Kiviluoma16:59
    438FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:01:02Mika Manninen16:50
    439FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:01:06Juha-Heikki Henttonen17:14
    440FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:01:25Marko Ollikainen18:14
    441SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:01:26Tomas berg16:16
    442FINOC Toffee (361)+3:01:33Jussi Koskinen14:38
    443SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:01:49Hugo Lindbrg17:15
    444FINKorven Honka (422)+3:02:04Pasi Mrkl17:11
    445FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:02:07Juha Ketola17:42
    446FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:02:10Petri Tuominen16:17
    447ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:02:14Tammo Esta17:55
    448FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:02:16Tom Stenlund16:04
    449FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:02:18Mikko Kiero16:11
    450FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:02:21Timo Mki-Laurila19:50
    451FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:02:25Janne Peltola16:35
    452FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:02:26Jyri Kytmki17:44
    453LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+3:02:46Arturs Paulukevics18:27
    454LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:02:47Andis Reskis14:01
    455FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:03:27Hanna Peltomki21:58
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:03:30Hannu Koponen18:29
    457FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:03:36Jari Sundqvist18:33
    458SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:03:40Colin McIntyre14:31
    459FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:04:14Tapani Holmijoki17:08
    460FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:04:35Marko Kmrinen17:57
    461FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:04:52Aaro Lampinen14:39
    462FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:04:55Henrik Aalto20:52
    463FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:05:28Seppo Turpeinen18:01
    464FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:05:34Marko Nygrd18:05
    465FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:05:40Mikko Lehtineva24:08
    466FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:05:53Anders Hgm18:35
    467FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:06:08Tuomo Oksanen24:35
    468FINPullin serkut (601)+3:06:09Esa Korpela19:16
    469LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:06:15Rolands Blumbeks14:47
    470FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:06:28Petri Kairinen20:20
    471FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:06:33Lauri Isoaho17:22
    472FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:06:58Vesa Merta17:15
    473FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:07:18Timo Nurminen16:05
    474FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:07:24Juha Kettunen19:26
    475LATBriksnis (1054)+3:07:25Andis Janovs16:17
    476SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+3:08:03Erik Broman24:53
    477FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:08:41Tero Kaksonen22:07
    478FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+3:08:48Janek Jantunen20:11
    479NORLarvik OK (476)+3:08:53Jens Didrik Berg21:03
    480FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:08:55Aapo Hkkinen14:26
    481ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:09:00Arthur Raichmann15:55
    482SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:09:00Gran Hansson17:39
    483SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:09:01Anders Atterbrand18:12
    484FINIntersport (541)+3:09:22Harri Halonen31:40
    485FINIK Kronan (503)+3:09:59Mats Strandvall19:41
    486FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:10:09Tero Lahtinen18:58
    487FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:10:33J-P Andelmaa14:51
    488FINIF land (391)+3:10:35Niklas Bling18:55
    489FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:10:43Jukka Koivuniemi19:16
    490RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:10:49Vitaliy Tetikov15:39
    491SWEVsby OK (640)+3:11:01Filip Olsson26:14
    492SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:11:04Mikael Mellberg15:44
    493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:11:17Joona Malmi15:17
    494FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:11:24Peetu Ahokas18:08
    495FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:11:27Juhani Lehtinen16:39
    496SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:11:30Svante Jonsell17:25
    497FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:11:33Mika Juva17:13
    498FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:12:16Jari Vikberg17:02
    499NORIK Grane (509)+3:12:40Peter Thelin19:02
    500ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:13:03Margus Klementsov14:43
    501FINTurengin RC (1695)+3:13:36Hannu Liljemark24:02
    502FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:13:46Heikki Lassila19:34
    503RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:13:52Alexander Vompe15:52
    504FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:14:06Marko Lehtonen16:28
    505FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:15:07Veli-Matti Lhdesmki18:52
    506FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:15:10Sami Pietil17:17
    507FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:15:18Janne Vatanen20:12
    508FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:15:32Sami Friman17:42
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:15:43Pekka Alanen21:13
    510FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:15:46Eero Hyppnen18:08
    511FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:15:49Jari Rajala18:33
    512LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:15:55Janis Zaharans22:37
    513FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:16:07Jarmo Aho16:24
    514FINMurut (470)+3:16:09Johanna Honkanen17:47
    515FINOK Jorren (642)+3:16:18Anton Sandqvist20:12
    516FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:16:32Juho Saari16:35
    517FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:16:42Hulkko Juuso20:44
    518FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+3:16:44Benny Rnn30:12
    519SWERns OK (531)+3:16:45Thomas Ohlin18:04
    520FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:16:51Aapo Karhumaa18:57
    521SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:17:19Hans Melin14:24
    522FINOK77 4 (661)+3:17:53Harry Sainio22:57
    523FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:17:56Mikko Simola17:09
    524FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:18:01Mika Laurila18:55
    525FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:18:11Oskari Peltokorpi17:01
    526FINOtava (871)+3:18:27Olavi Lehtonen18:32
    527RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:18:30Lubov Balandina22:37
    528FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:18:30Veikko Kosunen19:33
    529SUIOl Norska (410)+3:18:32Thomas Egger17:15
    530FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:18:38Pekka Rautava19:15
    531FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:19:00Eero Hautala18:59
    532FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:19:01Tero Uusitalo17:18
    533FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:19:20Juuso Myllykangas20:18
    534SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:19:28Tobias Spng17:56
    535FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:19:44Ville Vesterinen15:21
    536FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:19:49Teemu Joensuu18:41
    537FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:19:52Juho Mkinen17:36
    538SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:19:52Hkan Persson26:04
    539FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:20:04Arto Hakola19:52
    540FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:20:05Tuomas Aalto17:07
    541FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:20:14Timo Mkinen19:32
    542FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:20:14Kristaps Tamuzs17:21
    543FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:20:18Otto von Frenckell19:17
    544SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:20:34Pierrick Merino17:54
    545FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:20:59Kimmo Saari29:21
    546NORSkien OK (778)+3:21:02Tom Saga19:50
    547FINKompa (1651)+3:21:20Timo Kanerva20:41
    548FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:22:30Kari Kantanen31:33
    549FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:22:51Jussi Knuuttila24:50
    550FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:22:52Harry Perl18:50
    551FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:22:52Olli Rauste22:01
    552FINSukK 83 (600)+3:23:17Antti Koivisto17:13
    553FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:23:34Aki Hietanen30:25
    554FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:23:45Juhani Leppl22:22
    555SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:23:51Stina Nilsson17:22
    556FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:24:13Leevi Keronen14:04
    557SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:24:20Roger Larsson22:51
    558FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:24:56Markku Huotari18:50
    559FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:25:01Lasse Kallio23:46
    560FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:25:16Harri Niinist19:14
    561FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:25:55Jouni Forsell18:20
    562FINIF Minken (423)+3:25:56Sren Strandvall18:38
    563FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:26:28Jouni Koljonen17:23
    564FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:26:33Esa Tihil29:47
    565FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:26:36Peetu Jumeri18:38
    566SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:26:40Uldis Upitis13:47
    567FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:26:45Petri Hulkko24:44
    568FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:27:05Jussi Pakola26:06
    569FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:27:08Volker Naulin24:49
    570FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:27:12Jari Niemenmaa15:50
    571FINBeach Boys (496)+3:27:25Jukka Punamki18:46
    572FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:27:31Pekka Ahlqvist24:06
    573SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:27:41Anders Eklund18:28
    574FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:27:41Jaakko Mesiinen18:27
    575FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:27:50Jouko Tuomi19:14
    576FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:27:59Matias Kinnunen17:30
    577FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:28:10Jarkko Huhtamki24:16
    578FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:28:13Carola Ray27:03
    579FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:28:24Joona Ikonen22:12
    580SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:28:24Janne Nilsson20:08
    581FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:28:33Atte Wahlstrm20:51
    582SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:29:17Erik Gdecke24:56
    583FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:29:18Ossi Huhtanen19:52
    584FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:29:51Harri Eskelin19:37
    585FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:29:56Mika Virkki23:10
    586FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:30:34Jussi Seppl14:39
    587SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:30:39Zbinden Tobias15:00
    588FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:30:47Arto Hokkanen17:00
    589FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:31:00Olli Siukkola25:36
    590FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:31:04Teppo Vlisaari17:27
    591FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:31:14Sami Elomaa29:33
    592SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:31:19Patrik Blidefalk20:17
    593FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:31:38Jari Kokkonen22:40
    594FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:31:49Kaarlo Eno23:21
    595SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:31:50Sune Nordberg18:12
    596ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:31:52Martti Parve18:37
    597FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:31:56Eero Tuovinen23:43
    598FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:32:01Jyrki Hyyrynen23:09
    599FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:32:11Juha Lehtonen17:09
    600FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:32:15Janne Nurmi17:44
    601FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:32:31Ilkka Ojapalo22:54
    602FINSolita (522)+3:32:35Kimmo Kantojrvi20:03
    603SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:32:47David Modig14:49
    604FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:32:51Kalle Koivusalo22:00
    605FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:32:52Mika Levonen19:12
    606FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:32:54Dennis Mnty24:02
    607FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:32:55Heikki Korelin19:04
    608FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:32:57Tomi Valkonen16:57
    609FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:33:38Juha Hkkinen16:25
    610LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:33:41Haralds Ulmanis16:48
    611FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:33:43Jani Etula20:14
    612FINOC Puisto (649)+3:33:45Lammi Uki24:57
    613SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:33:48Sara Jonasson21:02
    614ESPImperdible (551)+3:33:51Luis Mahou21:10
    615FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:33:53Kenneth Lassila22:51
    616FINIisu (780)+3:34:24Markku Loukusa19:10
    617GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:34:44Andy Robinson30:43
    618FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:34:45Janne Kaakkurivaara21:12
    619FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:34:58Timo Reiman14:57
    620SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:35:06Markus Uhr16:27
    621FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:35:38Ari Niiranen19:22
    622FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:35:43Kalle Rauvola18:59
    623SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:36:22Martin Egger18:42
    624FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:36:38Petri Sonninen22:13
    625FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:36:48Vadim Kashtanov15:37
    626FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:36:48Tuomas Asikainen18:53
    627FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:36:52Henri Lehtomaa17:54
    628SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:37:00Louise Klingstedt19:03
    629SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:37:19Ursi Ruppenthal17:35
    630FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:37:37Antti Matula18:13
    631FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:37:43Jonna Eeva17:22
    632SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:37:54Mikael Axelsson17:51
    633FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:38:01Roope Ruusuvuori18:57
    634FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:38:15Leevi Halen21:40
    635FINSweco (405)+3:38:18Emil Johansson19:09
    636FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:38:18Tuomas Harmaala17:21
    637FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:38:22Jouko Lehtinen19:45
    638FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:38:25Erkki Paananen16:43
    639FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:38:26Tommi Seitajoki18:34
    640FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:38:31Mervi Ketola18:52
    641FINTeam Lost (722)+3:38:33Juhani Pyykk18:14
    642FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:38:38Juhani Keisanen22:09
    643SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:38:41Eddie Bjrrenholt23:10
    644LATVeselava (976)+3:39:11Andris Ivanans20:09
    645FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:39:12Tim Kankfelt15:06
    646FINJuntit OK (574)+3:39:12Eetu Pekkanen20:10
    647FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:39:16Niklas Pigg24:25
    648NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:39:21Alex Pedersen21:36
    649FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:39:24Timo Hynninen18:33
    650FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:39:42Ellu Munukka20:46
    651SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:39:50Bengt Olsson16:49
    652SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:39:56Kalle Zetterstrm21:49
    653FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:40:01Petri Vainio14:54
    654SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:40:04Yves Flueckiger18:11
    655FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:40:07Juha-Matti Laitinen23:31
    656FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:40:32Tapani Repo19:32
    657FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:40:33Matti Laitila17:35
    658FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:40:39Marko Kytmki19:17
    659NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:40:52Per Ole Gundersen20:06
    660SWEOK Msen (331)+3:41:02Beatrice Huhta22:11
    661FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:41:16Jani Merikivi18:40
    662FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:41:20Arto Kpynen18:51
    663NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:41:21Kristian Rykkje28:55
    664FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:41:25Jaakko Martikainen19:41
    665FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:41:25Anna-Kaisa Harju18:36
    666FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:41:30Teemu Teno21:33
    667FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:41:31Yrj Portti20:47
    668FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:41:49Juha Vasarainen18:35
    669FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:41:55Marko Niemel19:16
    670FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:42:06Pekka Rissanen19:41
    671FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:42:16Jere Katvala17:04
    672SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:42:18Fredrik Vngell16:37
    673FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:42:34Laura Joensuu18:49
    674FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:42:37Risto Kuivalainen22:27
    675FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:42:41Okke Nikkinen21:43
    676FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:42:50Eero Ruokamo22:34
    677FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:42:53Heikki Olkku24:29
    678FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:43:01Mika Silander18:35
    679FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:43:34Petri Syrj20:55
    680FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:44:07Jouni Varamki19:21
    681FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:44:32Atte Komonen15:00
    682FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:44:40Aulis Rantala19:07
    683FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:44:45Ari Kartaslammi19:14
    684FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:44:56Riku Kerkola18:54
    685FINEP-40 (1601)+3:45:19Eero Paulin31:49
    686FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:45:23Juha Lahti21:47
    687FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:45:24Johnny Forsen17:41
    688FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:45:27Jarno Uusivirta27:04
    689FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:45:35Satu Khknen27:10
    690FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:45:36Janne Lousio16:37
    691FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:45:54Jukka Kangasniemi20:58
    692FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:46:00Maija Hakala19:57
    693RUSIzhora (654)+3:46:04Konstantin Pigarev23:52
    694FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:46:20Janne Haverinen22:13
    695SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:46:24Stefan Knorn25:37
    696FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:46:50Tapani Mnnist24:21
    697FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:46:52Jaakko Lumme23:26
    698FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:46:53Tero Tiitola20:18
    699FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:47:29Aleksi Lampi24:58
    700SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:47:43Henry Barsk24:28
    701FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:47:45Ville Vkevinen22:19
    702FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:47:47Anniina Heikkinen26:20
    703FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:47:53Marko Jylkk17:55
    704FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:47:54Mika Ketola16:52
    705FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:47:57Pauli Hakala27:28
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:47:59Anna Elovaara-Salmi28:40
    707FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:48:01Jouni Loisa34:15
    708FINSK-0K (542)+3:48:03Ulo Parts20:08
    709FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:48:06Kalle Vaismaa18:30
    710FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:48:22Heikki Frilander17:53
    711SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:48:29Jonas Hkansson17:06
    712FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:48:51Terho Maja22:55
    713FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:48:55Jouko Pykkl27:36
    714FINPelikassit (650)+3:49:30Jaakko Vuorenmaa18:45
    715FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:49:44Sauli Honkala21:38
    716FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:49:52Mika Valorinta21:26
    717FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:49:58Kullervo Torikka21:57
    718ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:49:58Andy Karjus19:19
    719FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:49:58Satu Linnaranta19:42
    720FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:50:01Mari Seppnen17:38
    721ESTOK West (507)+3:50:01Indrek Viikmaa18:30
    722ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:50:03Rain Lillsoo28:47
    723LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:50:06Kristaps Kalnins17:18
    724NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:50:15Harald B Midthjell23:09
    725FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:50:20Ari Mntynen20:31
    726FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:50:32Harri Hongell19:59
    727FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:50:37Jouko Pakarinen28:20
    728FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:50:39Lauri Alanko21:50
    729FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:50:40Jukka Myllyniemi21:38
    730FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:50:41Reima Liikkanen19:31
    731FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:50:51Tuula Sinkkonen19:28
    732ESTBona Fide (798)+3:50:59Margus Lehtme20:49
    733FINFujitsu (743)+3:51:04Arto Kahila24:40
    734FINSCA Finland (851)+3:51:19Riku Hlli25:59
    735SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:51:24Matilda Martinsson17:15
    736FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:51:31Teemu Kiviniemi24:03
    737NORNeed for speed (748)+3:51:32Kjetil Kjernsmo20:18
    738FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:51:42Jorma Matilainen21:47
    739FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:51:52Maija Kkel28:25
    740FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:51:59Leo Koskenvuo25:26
    741FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:52:00Jouni Vartiainen24:45
    742ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:52:02Anna Serrallonga21:43
    743FINKerkesix (1581)+3:52:06Kai Lisitsin20:35
    744FINEndurance (538)+3:52:07Anni Toppila20:35
    745FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:52:13Mats Pahlman23:12
    746FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:52:35Pekka Lehtoruusu21:12
    747FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:52:41Vilkku Jalli17:40
    748FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:52:46Petri Mattsson25:47
    749FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:53:07Iina Ahokas19:08
    750FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:53:19Janne Jutila24:47
    751FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:53:24Niko Miettinen20:34
    752FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:53:50Lauri Mattila15:44
    753FINOK Kristina (852)+3:53:54Rasmus Lillandt20:18
    754SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:54:04Gustaf Hedegrd17:03
    755FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:54:17Matti Ikonen23:06
    756FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:54:51Timo Lemmetty19:30
    757FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:55:08Tommi Kallikari14:36
    758FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:55:18Johannes Louhi17:15
    759FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:55:45Ilkka Bister17:40
    760FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:55:57Mart Ostra18:13
    761FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:55:57Urpo Niemel20:57
    762FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:55:57Arttu Saarinen21:14
    763FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:56:04Jouni Haara26:45
    764FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:56:27Kari Venho20:37
    765FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:56:35Ville Vaarala27:08
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:56:51Petri berg21:35
    767SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:56:56Stefan J Nordstrm21:12
    768FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:57:57Marko Hartonen20:35
    769FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:58:02Kasper Mahlamki20:27
    770FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:58:06Janette Mki21:57
    771FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:58:52Jonne Ruopsa22:04
    772FINRastihaukat (487)+3:59:00Janne Takala22:14
    773FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:59:04Jere Aalto29:00
    774FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:59:07Tommi Tuusa20:35
    775FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:59:08Lasse Hiiri21:53
    776FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:59:13Jan Lindbom25:00
    777FINSAL (703)+3:59:15Samuli Turunen22:44
    778FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:59:24Ari Hietanen22:00
    779FINSettiijt (480)+3:59:25Petteri Vigren17:29
    780FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:59:33Juuso Hmlinen19:39
    781FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:59:46Aki Hiisil16:37
    782FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:59:58Anders Mattsson18:14
    783FINHal Bro (656)+4:00:00Mika Itkonen17:01
    784FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:00:08Reijo Sjblom28:42
    785FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:00:31Kai Harju17:02
    786FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:00:32Peetu Kajarinne15:33
    787FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:00:35Tuuli Turunen19:52
    788FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+4:00:35Tuomas Uusitalo25:47
    789RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:00:37Aleksei Ivanov18:54
    790FINHakuliset (1022)+4:01:05Jukka Hakulinen23:15
    791FINTurun Visat (698)+4:01:09Jenni Kananen23:18
    792FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+4:01:16Markus Vehkoja27:55
    793FINVTT (1100)+4:01:19Seppo Viinikainen30:42
    794FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:02:22Henri Trm21:43
    795FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:02:32Riku Jrvelinen25:43
    796FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:02:47Kati Happonen19:56
    797FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:02:56Kari Kauniskangas17:59
    798FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:02:59Timo Penttil18:10
    799FIN007Hyypp (1550)+4:03:08Simeon Hyypp20:18
    800FINThinkers (930)+4:03:36Lassi Nikunen18:48
    801FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+4:03:48Tomi Kauppila31:31
    802FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:04:41Kestutis Abramikas17:59
    803FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:04:50Sara Niva19:57
    804FINKops (1056)+4:04:56Joni Viipuri22:11
    805FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+4:04:57Esko Huisko19:24
    806FINRempsun Metalli (641)+4:05:04Mari Autio23:14
    807FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+4:05:25Antti Risikko22:46
    808FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:05:38Veikko Rautarae26:16
    809FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:05:56Timo Rantala25:54
    810FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:06:14Eino Tiittanen23:07
    811FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:06:27Tapio Haikama33:14
    812FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:06:37Vesa Rajaniemi21:27
    813FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:06:39Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi21:56
    814NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:07:10Jrgen Mrtensson14:03
    815GBREUOC 2 (1427)+4:07:34Jack Henderson24:34
    816SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:07:43Marco Rancan22:58
    817FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+4:08:56Hanna-Mari Simpanen24:50
    818FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+4:09:39Juho Malinen24:26
    819FINeLadies (1604)+4:09:42Saara Mahlamki24:20
    820FINNagu IF (1668)+4:09:42Ralf lander25:56
    821FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:09:49Tommi Hmlinen22:25
    822FINOscar Software (1045)+4:09:56Mika Parjanen29:53
    823FINKanuuna (1117)+4:09:59Jouni Vikman27:08
    824SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+4:10:07Per Wadman22:43
    825FINSK Uranus (590)+4:10:22Kimmo Keinnen21:30
    826FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+4:10:28Jani Tuutti29:27
    827FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:10:56Markku Jyrks17:03
    828FINTuuripellet (653)+4:10:57Antti Ryytty16:44
    829FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:11:06Markus Kaarlela20:01
    830FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:11:09Niklas Brander20:01
    831FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:11:10Johan Byggningsbacka24:07
    832FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+4:11:18Teiko Heinosaari24:12
    833FINOK77 6 (769)+4:11:24Robert Weiss26:33
    834SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+4:11:28Emil Nilsson20:30
    835FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:11:50Risto Hglund16:24
    836FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:11:53Jussi Mannila14:15
    837FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:12:16Mikko Kivivuori14:43
    838FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:12:39Teemu Mkinen20:28
    839FINValtra (826)+4:12:54Janne Valkonen20:02
    840FINNCS Sport (484)+4:12:57Piotr Mitoraj19:24
    841FINVnkypannu (816)+4:13:05Antti Kivivuori19:12
    842FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:13:06Juha Inkil18:52
    843FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:13:09Juho-Matti Huhtala27:40
    844FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:13:36Jari Lahtinen17:05
    845FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+4:14:12Jyri Lepist30:27
    846FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:14:13Seppo Tompuri13:45
    847FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+4:14:24Jaakko Hirvisaari25:36
    848FINKorpisoturit (1588)+4:14:46Jouni Kytmaa31:56
    849FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:14:50Panu Oikarainen19:46
    850FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:14:51Jaakko Lahti16:32
    851FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:14:55Timo Miettinen21:19
    852SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:15:00Claes Pettersson21:03
    853FINLynx 5 (739)+4:15:09Joonas Niinimki15:35
    854FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:15:14Johanna Luhtala18:11
    855FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:15:15Olli Laihinen22:07
    856FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:15:26Frank Hglund20:51
    857FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:15:41Pekka Helki19:56
    858FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:16:08Timo Riihimki19:17
    859FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:16:15Niklas Nyberg21:02
    860SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:16:21Peter Hammersberg25:10
    861FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:17:05Jari Huhtala24:36
    862FINTukes (726)+4:17:20Jesse Nurmela17:48
    863FINKoukut (906)+4:17:21Jari Sundelin19:49
    864FINAtria (754)+4:17:24Aapo Linjala20:06
    865FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:17:25Antti Silvennoinen16:49
    866FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:17:49Mikko Nurmi17:49
    867FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:17:51Terho Oksanen20:08
    868FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:17:55Pertti Lainio20:25
    869FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:17:58Tuomas Sily1:08:57
    870FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:17:59Mikko Knuutila23:04
    871FINKananpojat (882)+4:18:12Eetu Kyckling19:47
    872SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:18:16Johan Tirn19:27
    873FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:18:18Tapio Tahkola21:58
    874ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:18:30Tonu Nurm23:53
    875FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:18:32Antti Afflekt22:27
    876FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:18:43Tiittanen Tommi16:30
    877BELHamok (735)+4:19:05Mira Scheir14:38
    878FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:19:18Tommi Vanhoja17:26
    879FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:19:37Jussi Rantoja20:20
    880FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+4:19:40Antti Aalto30:57
    881FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:19:52Ville Kalapudas25:49
    882SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+4:20:00Anders Ry22:49
    883FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:20:25Sune Lind21:41
    884FINAjolinja (970)+4:20:27Jouni Hievanen23:18
    885FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:20:36Jaana Pulkkinen16:00
    886FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:20:52Jouni Vidqvist17:43
    887FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:21:15Joonas Marjanen19:31
    888FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:21:27Hannu Vehmaa14:09
    889LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:21:41Gints Germanis25:22
    890FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:21:49Erkki Holma18:56
    891FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:22:00Arto Mattila18:30
    892FINEDX (785)+4:22:14Tapio Korpi17:37
    893FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:22:15Timo Siivonen14:00
    894FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:22:19Martin Ahlskog19:50
    895FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:22:21Jarkko Sainio17:08
    896FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:22:28Raimo Kaukiainen26:22
    897FINHirviveikot (827)+4:22:33Antti Siponen19:35
    898FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+4:22:45Seppo Ptil36:19
    899FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:23:03Juha Lehtinen27:59
    900FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:23:11Johannes Raunio16:31
    901FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:23:12Ari Lytynoja17:46
    902FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:23:24Hanna Kangasaho19:56
    903FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:23:24Marko Pajarinen18:18
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:23:33Markku Hienonen17:46
    905FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:23:41Maarit Partanen23:11
    906FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:23:55Aija Tilvis17:39
    907FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:24:02Juha Ala-Laurinaho21:32
    908FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:24:13Juha Jrvel19:42
    909FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:24:32Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen20:32
    910FINVincit (931)+4:24:34Toni Mikkola18:50
    911FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:24:43Matti Kaijansinkko19:02
    912FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:24:45Juha Kekkonen18:02
    913FINPaVi (586)+4:24:50Henrik Lindell18:35
    914FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:25:12Essi Kangasaho17:27
    915FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:25:23Jyrki Tuomi20:36
    916FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:25:40Johanna Tuosa15:53
    917FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:26:18Petteri Hirvonen20:40
    918FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:26:19Petteri Hernelahti17:03
    919FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+4:26:34Mikko Saleva25:59
    920FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+4:26:45Tommi Telkki36:46
    921FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:26:46Maaret Rantanen16:34
    922FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:26:48Turo Kangas17:43
    923FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:27:02Panu Pihkala18:25
    924FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:27:11Mika Kuusisto21:17
    925FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+4:27:40Hannu Jnkl38:08
    926FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:27:45Olli Kontkanen19:27
    927FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+4:27:47Peter Sandfors40:48
    928FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:27:50Kysti Kukonlehto15:24
    929GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:27:57Ben Coombs19:57
    930FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:27:58Daniel Saranen14:04
    931FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:28:08Viljami Hovi23:00
    932FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:28:17Mikko Niskanen19:35
    933FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:28:22Hannu Pohjola17:00
    934FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:28:39Juho Salminen14:23
    935FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:30:01Toje Ilkka23:46
    936FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:30:03Lauri Tiensuu20:18
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:30:09Anton Strandberg16:45
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:30:13Panu Kangas15:45
    939FINOutotec (894)+4:30:17Marko Lahtinen19:44
    940FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:30:26Mikko Lilja17:29
    941GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:30:30Steven Clelland14:52
    942FINIK rnen (682)+4:30:31Anterus Puranen18:24
    943FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:30:47Sami Saarela21:19
    944FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:30:51Lauri Soikkeli18:36
    945FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:30:54Kimmo Leppnen26:19
    946FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:30:54Janne Lehtinen30:48
    947FINMaasillat (977)+4:30:57Lauri Maasilta19:55
    948FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:30:59Joosua Ignatius17:02
    949FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:31:49Eero Lehtinen17:14
    950FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:31:56Eero Suokonautio19:23
    951FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:32:30Jorma Kemppi21:55
    952FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:32:34Tommi Zerni22:18
    953FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:32:40Timo Martikainen17:42
    954FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:32:43Tokkari Kimmo20:05
    955FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:32:43Tarja Tervonen22:06
    956FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:32:55Kimmo Ruottu22:36
    957FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:33:01Timo Rokka23:03
    958FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:33:07Roine Jorma23:59
    959FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:33:08Jyrki Aronen22:31
    960FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:33:08Henri Lappalainen15:06
    961NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:33:13Harald Eik18:47
    962FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:33:17Lassi Vuorinen29:22
    963FINFirstbeat (532)+4:33:32Kaisa Lahti20:19
    964SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:33:34Thomas Gloor17:35
    965FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:33:55Aapeli Laitinen19:08
    966FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:34:08Jonne Mkinen17:47
    967FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:34:17Harri Erkkil19:43
    968FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:34:22Vesa Lanne25:50
    969FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:34:29Timo Makkonen17:45
    970FINOpusCapita (777)+4:34:45Janne Tikkakoski17:43
    971FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:34:49Juho Peltokorpi31:25
    972FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:35:19Roope Summanen20:35
    973FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:35:25Harri Hiltunen20:20
    974FINTeam Azure (758)+4:35:30Mikko Nieminen19:07
    975SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:35:38Linnea Nord20:53
    976FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:35:51Reijo Kinnunen21:24
    977FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:36:09Reijo Lotila20:46
    978FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:36:27Mikko Vuoti19:52
    979FINAron Haka (932)+4:36:29Eero Kattilakoski22:42
    980FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+4:36:36Tero Ala-Mieto41:35
    981FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:37:02Auvo Nevalainen19:43
    982FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:37:06Sami Hrknen19:11
    983FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:37:16Matti Huhtala27:48
    984FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:37:49Tuomas Parttimaa24:36
    985SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:37:57Fredrik Regborn14:06
    986FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:38:21Pirita Orkola17:22
    987FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:38:25Kimmo Kouru33:56
    988FINKotipojat (801)+4:38:25Jukka Uskonen19:35
    989FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:38:42Antti Piha15:26
    990FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:38:53Hannu Niinimki20:08
    991FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:38:55Tiina Thtinen24:08
    992FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:39:07Sami Koivula17:24
    993FINBitcomp (915)+4:39:09Anna Jrvinen22:33
    994FINFTA (741)+4:39:29Heidi Kangasniemi20:49
    995FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:39:37Antti Auvinen17:14
    996FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:39:48Leif Haajanen17:20
    997FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:39:48Veli-Petteri Nieminen17:50
    998FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:39:50Antti Uotila18:57
    999FINLettupojat (919)+4:40:01Matti Lamminper36:05
    1000FINSK Samperi (903)+4:40:13Pasi Suvitie18:39
    1001FINSports by LUT (879)+4:40:13Mikko Kuusio19:01
    1002FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:40:32Veli-Matti Ylnen26:55
    1003FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:40:38Sami Nenonen20:45
    1004FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:41:00Sami Puustinen24:04
    1005FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:41:44Tero Kankaanp19:05
    1006FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:41:53Jouni Virtanen17:49
    1007FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:42:09Hannes Loikkanen19:01
    1008FINLyyti (1736)+4:42:21Ilmari Lahti26:43
    1009FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:42:37Jari Toivonen22:01
    1010FINKTTO (1178)+4:42:38Aapo Kivinen19:41
    1011FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:42:55Maxim Trishkin21:52
    1012SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:42:59Fredy Bill20:54
    1013FINHnt SK (812)+4:43:20Petri Nyberg23:04
    1014FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:43:21Petteri Kettunen29:10
    1015FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:43:22Matti Niemi22:11
    1016FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:44:00Santeri Pekkanen24:06
    1017FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:44:02Jenni Joensuu-Partanen19:29
    1018FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:44:04Tatu Mkimartti16:44
    1019FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:44:15Antti Oikarinen22:06
    1020FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:44:26Esa Vasara24:29
    1021FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:44:30Kauko Salonen22:03
    1022NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:44:35Geir Arne Lodgaard26:50
    1023FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:45:24Eemeli Jmsen20:57
    1024FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:45:47Miso Ritola13:54
    1025FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:45:47Lauri Ahonen20:48
    1026SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:45:50Anna Strand16:54
    1027FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:45:51Carl Selenius23:57
    1028FINEricsson SK (889)+4:45:53Jukka Mykkynen18:58
    1029FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:45:58Renne Tergujeff17:33
    1030FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:46:03Anu Salokangas19:17
    1031FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:46:09Johannes Korpijaakko23:52
    1032FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:47:05Matias Pousi17:31
    1033FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:47:22Jari Pessala23:03
    1034FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:47:29Kaj Saarinen20:50
    1035ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:47:32Heidi Sild25:12
    1036FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:47:42Ossi Peltokangas16:48
    1037FINSPYMS (1083)+4:47:51Ville Jkl21:32
    1038FINWrtsil (799)+4:47:55Tuomas Hilakari33:41
    1039FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:48:04Niilo Puhakka27:25
    1040FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+4:48:20Sakari Vanha-Patokoski1:10:44
    1041FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:48:30Emil Artjoki34:06
    1042FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+4:49:10Asko Niittymki1:04:12
    1043FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:49:53Jukka Taimisto26:11
    1044FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:49:58Niko Oksanen28:17
    1045FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:49:59Janne Masalin27:22
    1046FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:50:25Jouni Hakola17:41
    1047FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:50:34Simo Kntti16:51
    1048FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:50:35Johan Langels46:47
    1049FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:50:53Janne Davidsainen23:10
    1050FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:50:59Matti-Olavi Vartiala22:24
    1051FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:51:20Kim Biskop20:24
    1052FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:51:30Kimmo Leinamo24:20
    1053FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:51:34Jukka Nurmi22:29
    1054FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:51:38Lasse Kukkonen20:38
    1055FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:51:54Tapio Tommila28:24
    1056FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:52:00Ville Meuronen33:59
    1057FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:52:23Simo Tammela16:39
    1058FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:53:12Juha Mntykorpi21:50
    1059FINTurska (1183)+4:53:23Jussi Malinen23:26
    1060FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:53:25Timo Halla-Aho26:00
    1061FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:53:33Tom Bjrklund18:15
    1062FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:53:45Mait Lukka18:41
    1063FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:54:42Juuso Vainionp27:54
    1064FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:54:42Aleksi Hatakka29:46
    1065FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:55:04Antti Friman28:06
    1066FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:55:06Ingvar Borg31:36
    1067FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:55:55Samu Hanhela40:21
    1068FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:56:15Panu Kaski20:47
    1069FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:56:23Tapani Heikkuri20:45
    1070FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:56:23Joona Kleemola21:39
    1071FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:56:48Wille Viittanen20:29
    1072FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:56:54Tommi Piiroinen35:40
    1073FINKanin tahti (957)+4:57:00Mikko Numminen27:52
    1074NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:57:16Ole Underthun Johansen25:51
    1075FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:57:31Esa Lehtinen23:19
    1076FINFuturice (1237)+4:58:22Ilkka Laukkanen34:57
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:58:47Teemu Kallio43:25
    1078FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:58:55Marko Ahl29:25
    1079FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:58:56Jorma Lyttyniemi32:43
    1080FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:59:03Jukka Heikkinen27:02
    1081FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:59:10Olli Haltia19:02
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:59:16Harri Lepist20:43
    1083FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:59:23Mauno Nsi24:26
    1084FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:00:26Risto Wessman18:00
    1085FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+5:01:21Jussi Napola27:57
    1086FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:01:48Kaj Hglund18:40
    1087FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:02:05Tapani Mkinen21:00
    1088FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:02:23Mika Kaakkomki22:45
    1089FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:02:49Juhani Katko20:07
    1090FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:03:26Maarit Korpi15:23
    1091FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+5:03:46Jaana Pirtil25:38
    1092FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+5:03:48Janne Mrsky22:07
    1093FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:03:50Eero Antikainen24:57
    1094FINsalparasti (874)+5:04:01Harri Manninen18:13
    1095FINSito (873)+5:04:27Tuomas Jokela17:56
    1096FINATQsi (1217)+5:04:28Tarmo Sauvola42:03
    1097FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:04:29Juho-Antti Ahola15:37
    1098FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:04:39Leena Linjama17:05
    1099FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:04:57Aino Jskelinen18:51
    1100FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:04:59Pekka Pietil26:13
    1101FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:05:17Hannu Villberg24:09
    1102FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:05:20Poika Isokoski20:10
    1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:05:21Johanna Yrjnheikki22:55
    1104FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:05:25Inga Kazlauskaite14:01
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+5:05:28Risto Rsnen42:17
    1106LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:06:15Guntars Sils17:36
    1107LATMona OK (567)+5:06:17Peteris Strazdins17:32
    1108FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:06:20Elin Lvdal20:20
    1109FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:06:31Helj Korhonen24:13
    1110FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:06:38Kimmo Puuska33:41
    1111FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:06:48Erkki Kohvakka23:27
    1112FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:07:03Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard11:38
    1113FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:07:16Henri Mahlanen21:38
    1114FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:07:59Janne Karhunen16:39
    1115FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:08:11Juuso Heikkil33:33
    1116FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:08:17Ville Pakkala23:22
    1117FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:08:23Lauri Laine16:42
    1118FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:08:38Matias Kauppila22:36
    1119FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:08:39Janne Grekula18:55
    1120FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+5:08:43Kimmo Pahkala22:33
    1121FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+5:09:06Samuli Saarikko28:02
    1122FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:10:12Verner Vhtalo16:41
    1123FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:10:15Veikko Mkip22:58
    1124FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:10:28Reijo Hirvel18:45
    1125FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:10:35Kalle Myrnp22:41
    1126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:10:43Mia Taini16:46
    1127FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:11:04Jukka Tanhua18:59
    1128FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:11:14Mauno Ahlgren20:04
    1129FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:11:24Antti Ruotsalainen17:50
    1130FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:11:25Aki Rauhansalo20:02
    1131LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:11:30Drunka Juris20:15
    1132FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:11:37Tuomas Pussila21:57
    1133FINHollmenit (1706)+5:11:49Markus Hollmn43:30
    1134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+5:11:57Heikki Roponen1:05:46
    1135FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:11:57Mrten Byskata23:01
    1136FINPYVMM (1147)+5:12:12Henrikki Lindlf18:49
    1137FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:12:13Ulla-Maria strand22:48
    1138FINEnegia (1015)+5:12:32Ilkka Salonen22:18
    1139FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:12:37Antti Honkanen20:14
    1140FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:12:39Juha Penttinen21:02
    1141FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:12:43Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti20:18
    1142FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:12:45Paul Laihonen25:43
    1143FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:12:49Mika Kyhk20:30
    1144FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:13:03Vesa Nikkil20:38
    1145FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:13:06Veli Tynkkynen20:16
    1146SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:13:07Jan Karlsson21:36
    1147ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:13:25Denis Lebedev22:10
    1148FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:13:26Harri Tolvanen24:53
    1149FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:13:36Tomi Sakala22:10
    1150FINMacGregor (808)+5:13:43Kalle Aaltonen25:57
    1151FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:14:04Topi Levomaa22:55
    1152FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:14:04Ismo Ojala22:19
    1153FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:14:04Robert Pim16:21
    1154FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:14:33Jaakko Juva22:16
    1155SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:15:00Anders Sjgren13:58
    1156FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:15:00Tuomas Piirtola17:52
    1157SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:15:06Judith Maurer16:22
    1158FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:15:14Marie Vuillemard17:11
    1159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:15:17Aleksi Vihel16:35
    1160FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:15:42Jari Leipijrvi25:55
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:16:34Marko Myllymki22:12
    1162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:17:02Markku Vaskelainen23:14
    1163FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:17:05Antti Salovaara19:58
    1164FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:17:23Martti Herttua19:08
    1165FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:17:31Esa Pylvnen18:53
    1166FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:17:36Juha Joopi18:46
    1167FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:17:37Arto Kuhmonen23:06
    1168FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:17:50Tiina Pyttynen21:13
    1169FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:18:00Juuso Nurminen16:08
    1170FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:18:01Juha Halonen23:06
    1171FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:18:08Simo Kangasaho24:43
    1172LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+5:18:09Jan Sliva30:12
    1173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:18:09Ville-Pekka Peltonen19:59
    1174FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:18:26Matti Harju19:26
    1175FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:18:48Mika Parviainen23:15
    1176FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+5:18:50Marjut Hiekkanen35:40
    1177FINMattersoft (1212)+5:19:30Mika Varjola18:13
    1178FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:20:12Tuukka Jussinmki18:23
    1179FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:20:13Mikko Jalonen23:12
    1180FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:20:42Keijo Hmlinen21:12
    1181FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:20:50Marko Harju25:08
    1182FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:20:59Kalle Kuusisto23:28
    1183FINTaxi Team (742)+5:21:05Pentti Vaittinen25:01
    1184FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:21:19Petteri Niemi19:06
    1185FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:21:21Tommi Himberg27:32
    1186FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:21:23Hemmo Ahokoivu29:34
    1187FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:21:49Mikko Reitti15:45
    1188FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:22:08Kai Antell21:23
    1189FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:22:48Paavo Hnninen23:45
    1190FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:23:05Keijo Vehmas23:54
    1191FINKimito SF (1059)+5:23:07Victor Thomander16:37
    1192FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:23:14Antti Niemel19:07
    1193FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:23:15Reino Sinnel19:53
    1194FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:23:21Anssi Sepponen23:58
    1195FINTT226 (1584)+5:24:35Petri Vuori16:53
    1196FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:24:45Risto Potila19:08
    1197FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+5:24:58Daniel Natri1:04:57
    1198FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:25:39Aki Kareinen29:48
    1199FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:25:49Jonne Rautio34:27
    1200FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:26:20Aarne Veijalainen20:18
    1201FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:26:28Atso Ikheimo19:53
    1202FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:26:41Juhani Luoma20:24
    1203BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:26:56Indre Valaite14:35
    1204FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:27:11Pasi Kallio30:44
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:27:30Pasi Marttinen21:12
    1206FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:27:48Valtteri Juntunen19:43
    1207FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:28:16Markus Laakso25:12
    1208FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:29:06Jussi Kiviniemi19:55
    1209FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:29:24Marko Yljrvi12:27
    1210FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:29:43Sami Sder20:36
    1211FINTYTSU (1746)+5:30:12Vesa Rnty20:40
    1212FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:30:20Marko Lehtonen20:10
    1213FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:30:32Tomi Krki22:00
    1214FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:30:39Erik Lnnfeldt22:14
    1215FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:32:29Jouni Lepp21:21
    1216FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:32:49Matti Takamaa23:01
    1217FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:32:49Jarmo Hillberg27:08
    1218FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:33:15Jari Yletyinen30:10
    1219FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:33:40Tapani Valonen19:30
    1220FINMetos (947)+5:33:56Mika Putula25:02
    1221FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:34:47Juha Risku21:06
    1222FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:35:10Jonathan Pim24:17
    1223FINKarsTa (1724)+5:35:19Hannu Humalamki27:53
    1224FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:35:29Arttu Liukkonen17:46
    1225FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:35:39Timo Jrvensivu40:56
    1226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:35:46Mirva Hilander19:45
    1227FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:35:52Jaan Rnkk17:47
    1228FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:36:57Zac OSullivan-Hourihan16:20
    1229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:37:22Veikko Tiainen24:27
    1230FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:38:00Ari Kolehmainen21:17
    1231FININUS (1762)+5:38:14Boris Ashkinadzi20:17
    1232FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:38:24Juha Rikknen21:16
    1233FINRejlers (1158)+5:39:15Timo Keskitalo22:21
    1234FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:39:25Erkki Kilpinen22:57
    1235FINExme (1685)+5:40:20Aimo Jussila22:48
    1236FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:40:40Martti Joensuu24:22
    1237FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:41:40Petri Miettinen24:26
    1238FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:41:59Marko Luhtala22:08
    1239FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:42:38Antti Koski24:25
    1240FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:42:38Kalle Hollmen18:15
    1241FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:43:06Petri Kuisma27:29
    1242LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:43:18Austris Stals22:23
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:43:31Vesa Ijs19:03
    1244GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:43:35David Saunders22:00
    1245FINOnninen (1575)+5:44:02Kari Lindfors23:56
    1246FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:44:46Vesa Ala-Rasula22:20
    1247FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:45:10Olli Laitinen24:13
    1248FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:45:21Heikki Pykri37:53
    1249FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:45:55Kimmo Salenius24:07
    1250FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:46:09Juha Paanila24:32
    1251FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:46:37Timo Vallivirta25:38
    1252FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:46:45Mika Lamu25:35
    1253FINKntit (1019)+5:46:55Antti Sihvonen18:42
    1254FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:47:31Jussi Taulu19:32
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:47:38Ville Voipio33:57
    1256FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:48:33Olli Hakala20:27
    1257FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:48:53Sasu Leinonen20:10
    1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:48:58Juho Salminen17:19
    1259FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:49:01Antti Nikunen30:24
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:49:05Pasi Hirvonen17:39
    1261FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:49:21Tommi Nieminen28:18
    1262FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:51:20Matti Savo16:57
    1263FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:51:23Hanna TalviOja20:04
    1264FINTamrock (1298)+5:51:35Kari Lappalainen17:57
    1265FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:51:36Heikki Aumo24:22
    1266FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:52:41Noora Risnen15:01
    1267FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:52:45Oskari Saloniemi18:59
    1268FINVarnitsa (994)+5:53:03Tuomas Green22:48
    1269FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:53:27Janne Aaltonen30:33
    1270FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:53:39Harri Pyy22:16
    1271FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:54:17Asko Vesanen22:32
    1272FINSweco 2 (911)+5:54:58Antti Rantala19:13
    1273FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:55:22Tero Rnnemaa23:16
    1274FINRaula Team (1659)+5:55:26Helena Raula20:07
    1275FINRoamers (937)+5:55:58Juha Hilanne22:31
    1276FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:56:46Mikko Kalajoki28:49
    1277FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:58:43Hannu Rtt29:30
    1278FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:58:44Juho Hysniemi21:07
    1279FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:58:52Elina Mattila30:22
    1280FINNabla (1289)+5:59:06Perttu Markula25:54
    1281FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:59:33Ahti Saali27:32
    1282FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:59:36Anssi Lauttia16:27
    1283FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:59:49Hannu Maijala21:32
    1284FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:59:53Matti Flt26:26
    1285FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:00:18Harri Saari25:37
    1286FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:00:23Marten Nurmio24:19
    1287FINErs seura (1259)+6:00:51Juho Pakkanen22:53
    1288FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:00:58Arto Makkonen29:08
    1289DENStronger Together (793)+6:01:53Hans Moos28:55
    1290FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:02:15Jussi Pajuoja28:20
    1291FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:02:37Terjo Kallioniemi19:46
    1292FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:03:29Esa Kaikkonen17:36
    1293FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:04:35Miika Ruissalo29:32
    1294FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:05:11Reinhard Lenz21:58
    1295FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:05:18Pertti Ihalainen19:14
    1296FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+6:05:37Nilsson Ove25:08
    1297FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:05:44Matti Taskinen20:02
    1298FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:05:47Tapio Viita-aho20:21
    1299FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+6:06:28Sami Halmo28:12
    1300FINNeliveto (1236)+6:06:40Niina Laivanen22:05
    1301FINvATE kings (1068)+6:06:51Antti Hrknen17:16
    1302FINLounapartio (1718)+6:07:01Arttu Arponen23:35
    1303FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:07:21Markku Nieminen22:39
    1304FINIF land 2 (1327)+6:07:36Michael Linde34:33
    1305FINME Pummit (1172)+6:08:03Tuomas Paaso22:27
    1306FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:09:01Mikko Soikkeli20:04
    1307FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+6:09:09Elmo Wiikinkoski30:26
    1308FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:09:50Mari Koivunen18:29
    1309FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+6:10:13Laura Reuna32:51
    1310SWESMHI IF (506)+6:10:14Andreas Carlsson23:40
    1311FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:10:39Simo Laitinen22:46
    1312FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:10:51Rasmus Bergtroll14:14
    1313FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:11:23Matteus Pentti21:10
    1314FINCadpool (1055)+6:12:06Harri Kemppainen34:36
    1315FINKorona (1072)+6:13:43Ville Myllyl23:49
    1316FINVierestohi (1353)+6:14:09Olli Puhakka31:51
    1317FINHRUP (1171)+6:14:51Eve Pakkanen28:27
    1318FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:14:58Esko Rtti19:11
    1319FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:15:15Lauri Tolonen28:23
    1320FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+6:15:32Heikki Rasilo42:32
    1321FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:15:51Petri Lintumki25:34
    1322FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:15:51Olli Mkel23:30
    1323FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:15:56Risto Uljas21:29
    1324FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+6:16:08Reijo Laatikainen34:41
    1325FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:16:49Veikko Punkka21:42
    1326FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:17:21Torbjrn Ahlskog22:53
    1327FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:17:29Tero Aliranta25:45
    1328FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:17:40Kalervo Pammo27:36
    1329FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:18:36Kalle Suontausta17:07
    1330FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:19:22Jenni Aho27:16
    1331FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:20:39Ari Savola29:33
    1332FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+6:20:57Tomi Keski-Pukkila40:24
    1333FINToiska (1067)+6:21:16Kalle Lenkkeri34:17
    1334FINWellGuide (1574)+6:21:39Jarmo Korpi29:22
    1335FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:22:15Juha-Pekka Pienimki18:20
    1336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:22:18Mika Tsokkinen25:14
    1337FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:22:49Jari Makkonen18:49
    1338FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:23:07Paavo Sillanp28:17
    1339FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:23:25Mikko Syrjlahti27:32
    1340FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:23:43Jani Heimala27:45
    1341FINRaTro (961)+6:24:05Mikko Susitaival27:41
    1342FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:24:26Lasse Lappalainen22:29
    1343FINRastisudit (1637)+6:25:22Jaakko Koivuniemi26:03
    1344FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+6:25:32Martti Matintupa36:01
    1345FINJre (1222)+6:25:36Jyrki Widenius18:27
    1346FINKehityssuunta (1062)+6:26:14Hannu Puska43:41
    1347FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:26:49Risto Setl28:27
    1348FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:26:49Minna Kernen27:46
    1349FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:26:59Janne Inkinen20:14
    1350FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:27:13Tapio Vnnen24:21
    1351FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:27:59Pirita Salomaa22:21
    1352FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:28:10Johanna Savunen26:34
    1353FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:28:39Markku Kuusiniemi24:29
    1354FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:29:43Janne Haonper28:36
    1355FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:30:04Matti Karppanen24:34
    1356FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:30:15Seppo Sipil20:59
    1357FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:30:35Kalle Isotalo21:37
    1358FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:30:38Kimmo Karilainen22:38
    1359FINBasware (1689)+6:31:05Sanna Haaman36:12
    1360FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:31:22Jussi Tamminen20:04
    1361FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:31:28Matti Hysniemi21:30
    1362FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:32:54Mikko Mkinen25:23
    1363FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:35:34Mika Kivi27:37
    1364FINKonserni (1198)+6:35:39Mikko Siren18:49
    1365FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:36:28Janne Pulkkinen19:39
    1366FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:37:29Rami Kimari18:36
    1367FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:37:55Janne Keklinen19:58
    1368FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:38:34Tuomo Liimatainen20:03
    1369FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:39:36Hannu Malinen21:27
    1370FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:39:57Matti Suontausta21:01
    1371FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:40:47Aki Vainikainen24:44
    1372FINABB SK (1745)+6:41:24Tapio Rauhala24:14
    1373FINCSC (1030)+6:41:37Riikka Aakula19:05
    1374FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:41:45Arto Raivio20:31
    1375FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:42:38Kari Kuhmoinen28:37
    1376FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:42:41Jarno Raitanen23:15
    1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:42:56Jukka Hakuni31:11
    1378FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:43:08Mikko Miettinen33:50
    1379FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:43:33Petri Polo37:25
    1380FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:43:55Heikki Rantanen23:09
    1381FINLostBoys (1313)+6:44:03Mika Hakanen28:20
    1382FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:44:52Jukka Koskiniemi20:22
    1383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:45:06Jari Vaara21:09
    1384FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:45:22Aarne Haikka28:03
    1385FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:45:53Osku Hmlinen23:48
    1386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:47:12Jari Jurvakainen13:42
    1387FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:47:43Per-ke Furubacka31:12
    1388FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:47:59Nikolai Markovich33:39
    1389FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:48:24Kari Niittymki26:41
    1390FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:49:06Magnus dahl18:34
    1391FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:49:15Timo Koponen22:52
    1392FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:49:20Jan Rosendahl23:38
    1393FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:49:50Osmo Kiiski22:45
    1394FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:50:25Eero Syl19:47
    1395FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:50:36Juho Kymlinen22:17
    1396FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:51:07Otto Piilonen42:51
    1397FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:51:10Ilmari Hemelius14:32
    1398FINTrafix (1642)+6:51:21Matias Jurvanen32:49
    1399FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:51:38Kalle Jrvinen44:19
    1400FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:51:49Jani Mki-Mantila48:05
    1401FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:52:30Kristian Ahlers27:50
    1402FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:53:00Rauli Lhteenmki33:57
    1403FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:53:06Matti Lindgren35:37
    1404FINTupifast (1674)+6:53:25Miika Tupala17:23
    1405FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:53:56Jukka Pulkkinen23:55
    1406FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:54:48Aki Saari21:48
    1407FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:55:02Janne Ruuskanen23:51
    1408FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:55:16Jukka Sipil24:01
    1409FINWIO Team (1254)+6:57:01Heikki Mattila17:00
    1410RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:57:27Alexander Makeev17:01
    1411FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:57:52Otso Lappalainen23:29
    1412FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:58:38Teemu Heino17:53
    1413FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:00:00Kjell Helenius21:24
    1414FINVaadin (1524)+7:01:24Rantala Jarno20:01
    1415FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+7:01:48Timo Tuominen30:42
    1416FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:02:02Anssi Hakola20:03
    1417FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:02:50Jan Arhippianen26:40
    1418FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+7:05:03Kari Ovaskainen35:33
    1419FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:05:47Hannes Mkel26:31
    1420FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:06:38Eero Kyt22:59
    1421FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:07:22Anselmi Valasmo32:27
    1422FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:08:50Perttu Heinnen29:27
    1423FINSerkkujen y (562)+7:09:31Matti Valjakka20:46
    1424FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:11:00Jari Ahola21:53
    1425FINGustafsson seven (1605)+7:11:12Madhu Chaulagain34:02
    1426FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+7:11:47Pekka Lindqvist28:31
    1427FINJucat Team (1303)+7:11:52Tero Nevanper28:25
    1428FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+7:14:36Jukka Aaltonen44:49
    1429FINHortoilijat (1513)+7:14:48Tuomo Krkinen27:23
    1430FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:15:11Jukka Sopanen26:32
    1431FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:17:31Ville Jrvinen23:31
    1432FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:17:52Johan Wejberg25:47
    1433FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:18:09Sami Liponkoski25:55
    1434FINSkipoli (1612)+7:19:00Jenni Rih34:20
    1435FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:21:18Harri Viitasalo26:29
    1436FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:21:44Jaakko Pietil23:49
    1437FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:23:27Janne Rsnen23:47
    1438FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:25:32Vesa Lukka24:01
    1439FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:25:33Jouni Hietanen24:48
    1440FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:25:38Antti Vkev17:18
    1441FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:27:52Matti Klhi19:39
    1442FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:29:04Kari Sinivuori25:43
    1443FINTeam SOSE (1294)+7:29:36Kaisa Haverinen28:26
    1444FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:30:26Sasja Jantunen19:37
    1445FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:31:56Timo Ahonen26:30
    1446FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:32:39Tuomas Harju16:27
    1447FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:32:56Sanna Supponen26:02
    1448FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:35:10Topi Jokinen16:12
    1449FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:36:23Esko Turunen19:12
    1450FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:36:43Kari Mihailov25:03
    1451FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:36:58Jarkko Aro27:17
    1452FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:38:18Pekka Tupasela35:38
    1453FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:38:53Teemu Saloriutta25:33
    1454FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:39:37Topi Lahikainen23:22
    1455FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:41:28Jaakko Anttila23:09
    1456FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:41:51Jari Jrvinen26:46
    1457FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+7:41:54Sarang Thombre36:32
    1458FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:42:24Jukka Niskala24:04
    1459FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:43:04Tapani Kauppi23:32
    1460FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+7:43:04Juha Virtanen43:25
    1461FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:43:16Marko Leinonen26:57
    1462FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:45:42Jussi Poutanen28:09
    1463FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:45:46Ilkka Juvonen30:03
    1464FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:47:35Antti Ermaja19:19
    1465FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:47:53Lasse Lahdelma26:15
    1466FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:48:26Mikko Mntyneva30:44
    1467FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:49:55Mika Laaksonen29:14
    1468FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:52:02Heikki Luttinen28:59
    1469FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:53:18Lauri Harkia28:08
    1470FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:57:11Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam36:33
    1471FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+7:57:38Mikko Herzig37:25
    1472FINDatactica (1024)+7:59:14Tuomas Virtanen18:38
    1473FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:59:24Eero Konttinen20:11
    1474FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:59:26Pentti Nevalainen30:32
    1475FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+8:05:48Essi Rosenberg39:05
    1476FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:07:15Jaakko Vilo32:41
    1477FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:08:11Seppo Jrvinen13:26
    1478FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+8:09:36Rainer Sthl25:31
    1479FINKela 2 (1255)+8:09:55Anton Lorvi21:21
    1480FINSkrinnarit (1262)+8:11:06Henrik Fagerholm27:29
    1481FINSurut (1564)+8:14:44Markku Piittari30:36
    1482FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:15:01Antti Rusanen23:37
    1483FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+8:18:28Janne Kokkonen29:51
    1484FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:18:30Katariina Pykri-Hnninen25:28
    1485FINYle boland (1620)+8:19:17Nora Engstrm29:12
    1486FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+8:21:49Veikko Peltomki30:43
    1487FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:21:55Arto Niininen21:47
    1488FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:23:48Mikael Laxaback25:06
    1489FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+8:30:01Mika Suhonen46:11
    1490FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:30:49Anu Halonen23:41
    1491FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:30:59Timo Saarimki40:27
    1492FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:32:53Patrik Pomell29:45
    1493FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:33:17Topi Krkkinen30:38
    1494FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:33:56Ilkka Halso21:50
    1495FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:36:22Olli Kanerva25:17
    1496FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:40:47Jukka Kyherinen20:09
    1497FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:40:50Hannu Vuorinen20:22
    1498FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:41:10Matti Isolauri28:44
    1499FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:43:00Olli Likitalo29:22
    1500FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:44:15Tommi Kervinen30:21
    1501FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:44:54Tuija Schmidt25:04
    1502FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:47:30Elias Huuhtanen20:05
    1503FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:48:02Tommi Leander25:31
    1504FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:48:20Niilo Laine29:37
    1505FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:49:24Lasse Saarinen34:23
    1506FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:50:06Terhi Chakhovich41:13
    1507FINContact force (1308)+8:52:17Jarmo Ketko23:56
    1508FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:53:43Vesa Kivrinen22:43
    1509FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:57:08Matti Mkitalo21:39
    1510FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:07:30Tero Korpi23:13
    1511FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+9:09:38Tarja Turkulainen22:29
    1512FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:12:00Outi Myhnen20:12
    1513FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+9:13:08Tapani Torpo29:44
    1514FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:13:19Aki Korhonen24:39
    1515FINTrimico (1730)+9:17:39Juha Ruokonen44:09
    1516FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:23:24Annika Koho23:34
    1517FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+9:23:46Janne Kala39:03
    1518FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:26:00Jaana Ala-Sankila30:59
    1519FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:29:02Panu Laurell19:33
    1520FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:32:16Aimo Inkeroinen27:28
    1521FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:36:21Reima Visnen28:16
    1522FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:37:59Ilkka Iisakka18:52
    1523FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:41:24Jussi Laakkio26:25
    1524FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:42:54Tero Leppmki15:56
    1525FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:51:15Kim Alenius26:52
    1526FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:53:51Antti Ketonen26:43
    1527FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:56:24Tarja Seppnen27:26
    1528FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+9:57:00Jarkko Autero54:02
    1529FINKilpparit (1311)+9:58:52Ville Kilpiinen24:01
    1530FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:58:58Jon Jakobsson29:06
    1531FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:03:13Jaana Sipponen21:30
    1532FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:05:02Kerkko Kekola24:50
    1533FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:16:30Markku Koskinen23:46
    1534FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:21:29Leo Koponen27:19
    1535FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:23:57Mikko Tilli20:13
    1536FINMustat Veljet (1345)+10:30:34Aaron Horvth26:23
    1537FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:31:54Markus Hytnen33:28
    1538FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:34:01Janne Tynell23:43
    1539FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:35:24Tero Tuominen25:29
    1540FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:38:13Erkki Raung26:57
    1541FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:42:37Jussi Viitasalo32:53
    1542FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:48:07Raine Kulmala24:23
    1543FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:51:44Mira Lehtinen27:04
    1544FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+10:57:19Janne Mikkel32:51
    1545FINKompassibois (1571)+11:00:44Tommi Nenola45:24
    1546FINIC Events (1647)+11:13:41Mari Laakso26:50
    1547FINRoamers 3 (1577)+11:21:10Turjo Helmi34:19
    1548FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:46:15Tuomo Vainikainen31:47
    1549FINNet Man (1597)+11:53:33Pentti Saviranta53:57
    1550FINSpektrum (1522)+11:56:51Axel Korsstrm37:28
    1551FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:07:52Samuli Rantala33:36
    1552FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+12:19:09Jani Taiminen34:22
    1553FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:44:20Pasi Kovanen29:57
    1554FINRastikato (1337)+12:47:20Jarmo Estama34:00
    1555FINDNA - SYV (1613)+12:48:34Heikki Tolvanen27:27
    1556FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:51:59Jaakko Taipale31:25
    1557FINElMys (1354)+13:10:41Pertti Heikel37:25
    1558FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:39:26Veli-Pekka Viikil31:53
    1559FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:22:06Juha Ruostetoja29:18