1 | Halden SK (4) | 5:53:23 | Marcus Millegård | 10:39 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:03 | Martin Hubmann | 11:05 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:48 | Edgars Bertuks | 11:15 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:36 | Jan Prochazka | 10:59 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +6:26 | Rassmus Andersson | 10:47 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +6:28 | Michal Hubacek | 11:13 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:01 | Anton Östlin | 11:02 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +9:34 | Johan Lindberg | 12:22 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +9:40 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 11:07 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:04 | Valentin Novikov | 11:09 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +12:07 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 11:16 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:59 | Olle Kalered | 11:01 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (24) | +15:01 | Oskar Andrn | 11:09 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +16:17 | Wojciech Kowalski | 11:17 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +17:38 | Yury Tambasau | 12:25 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +18:02 | Eric Börjeskog | 11:25 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +18:05 | Alasdair McLeod | 11:33 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +18:47 | Mihail Mamleev | 11:00 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +18:53 | Anton Sjökvist | 10:56 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +20:02 | Viktor Runnby | 12:01 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +20:45 | Anton Kuukka | 11:16 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +20:51 | Tomas Dlabaja | 12:23 | ||
23 | Frol IL (50) | +21:13 | Martin Vister | 11:16 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +21:16 | Markus Holter | 11:44 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +21:19 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 12:25 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (38) | +21:20 | Assar Hellström | 12:02 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21:58 | Eero Inkeri | 12:02 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +22:17 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 11:23 | ||
29 | Lynx (33) | +23:53 | Janne Mänkärlä | 11:52 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +24:24 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 11:27 | ||
31 | OK Trian (42) | +25:31 | Tobias Henriksson | 11:53 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +25:36 | Markku Elo | 11:47 | ||
33 | Fossum IF (46) | +26:15 | Oskar Störmer | 11:48 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +26:16 | Ståle Gjelsten | 12:41 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:35 | Anders Holmberg | 11:02 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +26:41 | Timo Mähönen | 12:51 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +26:52 | Mårten Boström | 11:03 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +27:27 | Petter Eriksson | 12:01 | ||
39 | OK Orion (18) | +27:49 | Erik Andersson | 11:36 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (62) | +29:07 | Johan Kärrström | 12:30 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (40) | +30:21 | Anders Johansson | 13:37 | ||
42 | Varegg IL (96) | +30:56 | Petter Erichsen | 13:53 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +32:21 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 11:34 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +32:24 | Michael Refors | 11:31 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +32:53 | Simo Martomaa | 11:54 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (44) | +33:01 | Sverre W Kaas | 15:41 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (84) | +34:00 | Ivan Potilitsin | 12:28 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +34:01 | Björn Cederberg | 11:48 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +34:28 | Taneli Pantsar | 13:02 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +35:55 | Mikael Eliasson | 13:08 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +35:59 | Mate Kerenyi | 12:13 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +36:15 | Lauri Lehtinen | 12:52 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +36:35 | Teemu Laasanen | 15:23 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +36:41 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 13:25 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (25) | +37:22 | Samu Lehtola | 14:29 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +42:45 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:28 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +44:01 | Joe Woodley | 13:16 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +44:38 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 12:38 | ||
59 | IGTISA (29) | +44:53 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 12:12 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +45:45 | Lari Pernu | 12:16 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +45:53 | Aleksi Karppinen | 11:31 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +46:46 | Aaro Julkunen | 12:17 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +46:52 | Ivan Forsgren | 12:36 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (79) | +48:26 | Jakob Odeblad | 15:29 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (34) | +48:50 | Roope Koskinen | 12:13 | ||
66 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +49:14 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 12:58 | ||
67 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +50:10 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 14:22 | ||
68 | Täby OK (81) | +51:28 | Maciek Hewelt | 12:02 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +51:40 | Severin Howald | 12:02 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (99) | +52:04 | Conny Rantzow | 13:14 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +53:07 | Andrin Grundler | 13:40 | ||
72 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +54:32 | Leif Störmer | 12:18 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +55:51 | Sebastian Månsson | 12:48 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +56:14 | Gianluca Salvioni | 13:19 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +56:22 | Petri Noponen | 12:44 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +58:31 | Samuli Schroderus | 13:19 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +58:46 | Victor Mansner | 12:22 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +58:53 | Anton Salmenkylä | 12:35 | ||
79 | OK Rodhen (123) | +59:23 | Sixten Walheim | 13:06 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (142) | +59:23 | Alvis Reinsons | 13:33 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +59:26 | Joel Nilsson | 12:42 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +59:58 | Misa Tuomala | 14:31 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:00:44 | Emil Jönsson | 12:10 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:00:49 | Alvaro Prieto | 15:44 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:02:02 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 12:13 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:02:04 | Magnus Carstedt | 12:29 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:02:43 | Albin Axelsson | 13:06 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:02:46 | Markku Kaartinen | 13:43 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:03:43 | Tommy Söderberg | 13:30 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:04:53 | Miika Irtola | 15:35 | ||
91 | IF Femman (185) | +1:05:10 | Matias Lund | 12:44 | ||
92 | Nord West (92) | +1:05:13 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 13:45 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:05:57 | Magnus Johansson | 13:15 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:06:15 | Clement F | 13:33 | ||
95 | Navi (143) | +1:07:33 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 14:25 | ||
96 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:08:27 | Jan Panchartek | 13:50 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:11:26 | Jussi Uitto | 13:15 | ||
98 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:11:30 | Jesper Stenström | 14:01 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:11:48 | Radek Nozka | 11:35 | ||
100 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:12:29 | Ross Smith | 14:38 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:12:38 | Aapo Laiho | 15:32 | ||
102 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:13:31 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 12:44 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:14:10 | Lasse Jansson | 20:15 | ||
104 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:14:46 | Anton Sundgren | 12:12 | ||
105 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:14:48 | Mikael Andersson | 14:30 | ||
106 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:15:03 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 21:39 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:15:41 | Antti Laine | 15:13 | ||
108 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:16:00 | Yannick Jabas | 14:52 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:18:17 | Jonas Palm | 15:07 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:18:36 | Janne Heikkinen | 13:59 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:18:41 | Tommy Haglund | 14:48 | ||
112 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:19:52 | Lukas Meier | 12:39 | ||
113 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:20:22 | Rolandas Backys | 13:10 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:20:29 | Vesa Lahtinen | 13:08 | ||
115 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:20:30 | Kosta Vitek | 13:22 | ||
116 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:20:34 | kevin ståhl | 13:43 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:21:30 | Aleksi Mattila | 13:36 | ||
118 | Trollelg (68) | +1:21:39 | Roar Skulbörstad | 14:05 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:21:43 | Oleg Vokulov | 13:57 | ||
120 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:21:48 | Viktor Janrik | 14:03 | ||
121 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:22:09 | Markus Vainiomäki | 14:32 | ||
122 | Azuolas (219) | +1:22:48 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 13:15 | ||
123 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:23:42 | Johan Ivarsson | 13:36 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:23:46 | Eero Jalli | 14:18 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:23:46 | Jari Lepo | 15:27 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:23:51 | Samuele Curzio | 13:09 | ||
127 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:25:01 | Matti Keskitalo | 12:57 | ||
128 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:25:19 | Albert Askengren | 14:42 | ||
129 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:25:38 | Jan Lager | 15:06 | ||
130 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:26:27 | Andreas Mageröy | 12:25 | ||
131 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:27:12 | Daniel Blomster | 15:19 | ||
132 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:27:32 | Johan Nordberg | 12:52 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:27:58 | Tommi Kuronen | 14:38 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:28:01 | Heikki Istolahti | 14:30 | ||
135 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:28:02 | Pasi Asikainen | 14:01 | ||
136 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:28:11 | Martin Sklenar | 14:04 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:28:43 | Mikko Sipilä | 13:11 | ||
138 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:28:57 | Elena Roos | 15:59 | ||
139 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:29:10 | Tarvo Avaste | 14:36 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:29:16 | Jussi Niilahti | 18:25 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:30:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 14:08 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:32:04 | Pekka Vesterinen | 13:22 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:32:41 | Harri Hytönen | 13:56 | ||
144 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:33:07 | Andreas Calleberg | 13:37 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:33:31 | Lauri Koivumäki | 12:34 | ||
146 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:34:09 | Thomas Reibrom | 13:23 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:34:54 | Waldemar Andersson | 14:51 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:35:43 | Petter Rönnlöf | 15:17 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:35:48 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 14:42 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:36:27 | Valtteri Rantala | 13:17 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:36:56 | Lassi Virtanen | 13:15 | ||
152 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:37:07 | Tom Campbell | 12:56 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:37:22 | Kristian Kullerud | 15:03 | ||
154 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:37:36 | Magnus Strand | 14:05 | ||
155 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:38:02 | Tim Falck Weber | 15:14 | ||
156 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:38:23 | Karlsson Niklas | 15:13 | ||
157 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:38:33 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 14:15 | ||
158 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:39:18 | Joel Morgenthaler | 12:22 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:39:27 | Tomas Ray | 15:57 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:39:28 | Miika Korppi | 14:48 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:39:30 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 15:25 | ||
162 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:39:35 | Tanis Jamuzs | 12:43 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:40:03 | Harri Tuliniemi | 15:35 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:40:16 | Janis Peilans | 13:32 | ||
165 | Enga (163) | +1:41:07 | John Tore Vik | 14:48 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:42:15 | Petr Fodor | 12:37 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:42:21 | Erno Pakkala | 14:11 | ||
168 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:42:44 | Juha Kotaniemi | 15:06 | ||
169 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:42:46 | Ivan Kuzmin | 18:21 | ||
170 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:42:50 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 14:31 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:42:53 | Saku Ylijoki | 14:32 | ||
172 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:42:55 | Samuel Svensson | 14:56 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:43:45 | Kirill Gurlev | 13:32 | ||
174 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:43:55 | Christian Holm | 16:37 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:45:27 | Kaj Roine | 17:11 | ||
176 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:45:36 | Noah Zbinden | 13:22 | ||
177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:45:59 | Marjo Liikanen | 16:03 | ||
178 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:46:48 | Per Norlin | 17:27 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:46:57 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 13:52 | ||
180 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:47:09 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 14:35 | ||
181 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:47:20 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 12:46 | ||
182 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:48:07 | Antti Alppi | 13:40 | ||
183 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:48:23 | Stefan Aronsson | 15:12 | ||
184 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:48:31 | Christer Jensen | 16:12 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:48:37 | Mikko Lepistö | 14:31 | ||
186 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:48:57 | Leif Bader | 13:09 | ||
187 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:49:50 | Jukka Väyrynen | 16:02 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:49:55 | Sören Jonsson | 21:34 | ||
189 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:50:32 | Sami Hämälistö | 12:37 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:50:37 | Albin Andersson | 14:37 | ||
191 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:51:39 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 14:06 | ||
192 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:51:48 | Jussi Virtanen | 20:27 | ||
193 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:51:52 | Miikka Wigelius | 17:19 | ||
194 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:52:11 | Jaakko Helve | 14:44 | ||
195 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:52:54 | Lasse Lempainen | 15:29 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:53:18 | Lauri Pähn | 19:21 | ||
197 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:53:31 | Knut Aasheim | 12:13 | ||
198 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:53:45 | Oula Järvensivu | 15:10 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:54:16 | Mikko Kukkola | 15:55 | ||
200 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:54:18 | Panu Heiska | 16:55 | ||
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:54:29 | Antti Nurminen | 14:15 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:54:30 | Teemu Ternola | 14:29 | ||
203 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:54:36 | Göran Nilsson | 14:59 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:54:39 | Håkan Mattson | 17:40 | ||
205 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:54:45 | Christian Oswald | 17:43 | ||
206 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:57:11 | Otto Richard Eide | 16:36 | ||
207 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:57:18 | Filip Andersson | 17:55 | ||
208 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:58:07 | Jesper Vikman | 17:09 | ||
209 | EUOC (1203) | +1:58:11 | Craig Nolan | 18:47 | ||
210 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:59:16 | Pekka Vuorinen | 16:21 | ||
211 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:59:49 | Jekabs Knets | 15:41 | ||
212 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +2:00:11 | Joona Parjanen | 24:18 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:00:21 | Martin Schagerlind | 17:37 | ||
214 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:00:27 | Arvid Strandberg | 16:34 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:00:27 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 20:22 | ||
216 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:01:05 | Andreas Stenerud | 15:48 | ||
217 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:01:18 | Joonas Hirvi | 14:21 | ||
218 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:01:31 | Matti Yliluikki | 14:11 | ||
219 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:02:08 | Alexey Zemliakov | 14:38 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:02:21 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 15:00 | ||
221 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:02:43 | Jonas Halai | 14:39 | ||
222 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:02:50 | Johan Edenhamn | 15:55 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:02:56 | Jari Kahiala | 15:33 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:02:57 | Johan Sällfors | 16:46 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:03:19 | Andreas Hultqvist | 13:39 | ||
226 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:03:23 | Niklas Carlsson | 14:15 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +2:03:32 | Elias Lehikoinen | 15:50 | ||
228 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +2:03:46 | Simo Voutilainen | 21:31 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:04:20 | Jere Kommio | 15:42 | ||
230 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +2:04:25 | Even Börresen | 15:08 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:06:00 | Asko Lautamäki | 16:07 | ||
232 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:06:01 | Terho Puustinen | 14:36 | ||
233 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:06:06 | Raffael Mathys | 15:28 | ||
234 | Omega (183) | +2:06:08 | Maxim Simakov | 15:29 | ||
235 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:06:09 | Janne Neuvonen | 18:41 | ||
236 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +2:07:24 | Heikki Tonteri | 18:28 | ||
237 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:08:04 | Teho Peetsu | 17:51 | ||
238 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:09:34 | Janne Ahola | 15:25 | ||
239 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:10:08 | Riku Koivusalo | 15:32 | ||
240 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:10:35 | Steve Craig | 13:39 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:10:42 | Santeri Kössi | 16:00 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:10:52 | Juho Tuominen | 14:51 | ||
243 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:10:56 | David Stigsmark | 20:46 | ||
244 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:11:30 | Stefan Enberg | 23:23 | ||
245 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:11:57 | Per Arne Engstad | 17:22 | ||
246 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:12:24 | Sergey Zheburtovich | 13:23 | ||
247 | Wing OK (313) | +2:12:53 | Arvid Lyngstad | 18:17 | ||
248 | Modum OL (117) | +2:13:20 | Severin Berglia | 30:01 | ||
249 | Emit (479) | +2:14:08 | Mika Kulmala | 16:29 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:14:08 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 15:59 | ||
251 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:14:23 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 15:09 | ||
252 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:14:59 | Aimo Aalto | 18:59 | ||
253 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:15:00 | Erlend Gylver | 25:14 | ||
254 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:15:09 | Jussi Leskinen | 18:10 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:15:53 | Winnie Vacant | 16:53 | ||
256 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:16:27 | Timo Maukonen | 14:57 | ||
257 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:16:34 | Marko Hoikka | 19:11 | ||
258 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:17:00 | Joonas Oja | 16:23 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:17:44 | Pekka Torvinen | 25:22 | ||
260 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:17:56 | Oscar Vagman | 17:00 | ||
261 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:18:06 | Karsten Leideck | 14:54 | ||
262 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:18:28 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:22 | ||
263 | OK Milan (220) | +2:18:47 | Hans Liberg | 19:27 | ||
264 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:19:01 | Linus Hansen | 17:49 | ||
265 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:19:17 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 14:40 | ||
266 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:19:18 | Michael Auer | 18:21 | ||
267 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:19:32 | Jan Wasström | 16:04 | ||
268 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +2:19:52 | Konstantin Nazarov | 16:01 | ||
269 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:20:03 | Jukka Havento | 15:18 | ||
270 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:20:14 | Harijs Meiers | 20:55 | ||
271 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +2:20:44 | Jorma Varkila | 18:44 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:20:47 | Björn Field | 22:02 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +2:21:09 | Kasperi Niemi | 15:59 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:21:20 | Henry Varis | 15:30 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:21:41 | Tuomas Ernamo | 15:17 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:21:43 | Henri Similä | 13:50 | ||
277 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:21:47 | Janne Hyyppä | 16:01 | ||
278 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:21:53 | Jukka Suominen | 15:36 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:22:00 | Mihail Tyulenev | 16:01 | ||
280 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:22:05 | Morten Sundli | 16:21 | ||
281 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:22:43 | Mats Fryksell | 15:09 | ||
282 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +2:23:28 | Hannu Varkoi | 17:22 | ||
283 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:23:48 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 22:01 | ||
284 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:23:57 | Mervi Pesu | 15:45 | ||
285 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:24:06 | Sina Tommer | 15:06 | ||
286 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:24:17 | Lisa Larsen | 16:03 | ||
287 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:24:19 | Pasi Nurmi | 18:46 | ||
288 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:24:38 | Jens Christoffersen | 18:47 | ||
289 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:24:43 | LångemanPeter Junevik | 16:53 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:25:10 | Lukas Gustavsson | 16:02 | ||
291 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:25:21 | Patrik Backlund | 16:58 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:25:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 16:09 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:25:53 | Petri Rusanen | 20:44 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:25:56 | Taneli Laine | 16:57 | ||
295 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:25:58 | Ove Hedlund | 15:05 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +2:25:59 | Heikki Saarinen | 20:20 | ||
297 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +2:26:00 | Matti Oikarinen | 17:59 | ||
298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:26:05 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 16:51 | ||
299 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:26:27 | Harri Mäki | 16:08 | ||
300 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:27:06 | Reto Mueller | 15:22 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +2:28:05 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 16:32 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:28:05 | Willi Mueller | 14:55 | ||
303 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:28:19 | Erik Larsson | 21:58 | ||
304 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:28:28 | Endjis Titomers | 12:39 | ||
305 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:28:38 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 16:44 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +2:28:40 | Aku Hietaharju | 22:53 | ||
307 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:28:46 | Olli Moisander | 14:25 | ||
308 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +2:28:55 | Markus Nikander | 16:31 | ||
309 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:29:22 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:13 | ||
310 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:29:35 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 18:37 | ||
311 | OK Arona (355) | +2:29:46 | Kalhva Kalvis | 18:47 | ||
312 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:29:47 | Albin Claesson | 16:35 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:29:57 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 15:39 | ||
314 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +2:30:09 | Teemu Kaitanen | 22:05 | ||
315 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +2:30:17 | Märta Moller | 18:54 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +2:30:24 | Markku Kipinoinen | 19:06 | ||
317 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:30:51 | Jonas Sundell | 18:57 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:31:02 | Timo Tähtinen | 16:06 | ||
319 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:31:03 | Mattias Stolt | 23:00 | ||
320 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:31:03 | Kaspars Radzins | 14:23 | ||
321 | Verdal OK (345) | +2:31:08 | Jon Arne Skrove | 15:40 | ||
322 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:31:11 | Ville Karinen | 17:40 | ||
323 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:31:23 | Mårten Olsson | 15:36 | ||
324 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:31:40 | Patrik Nilsson | 15:05 | ||
325 | JOKA (357) | +2:32:02 | Tiit Poopuu | 14:15 | ||
326 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +2:32:10 | Jaakko Tervo | 22:58 | ||
327 | OK Kompas (838) | +2:32:12 | Dmytro Kostin | 18:43 | ||
328 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:32:21 | Kristjan Linnus | 18:20 | ||
329 | Puujalad (546) | +2:32:33 | Timo Säde | 29:10 | ||
330 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:32:36 | Sture Ottesen | 18:27 | ||
331 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:32:41 | Lukas Hellgren | 16:50 | ||
332 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:32:49 | Mikko Rautio | 15:09 | ||
333 | A2 (275) | +2:32:51 | Valters Lubinskis | 17:37 | ||
334 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:33:43 | Pekka Noponen | 19:25 | ||
335 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:33:45 | Leo Pyymäki | 14:48 | ||
336 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +2:33:51 | Mika Korhonen | 16:11 | ||
337 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:34:08 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 18:28 | ||
338 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:34:49 | Michael Imhof | 15:52 | ||
339 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:35:36 | Sander Arnevik | 19:35 | ||
340 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:35:38 | Andreas Curiger | 15:38 | ||
341 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:37:09 | Aki Yrjä | 15:38 | ||
342 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:37:13 | Blick Johan | 17:16 | ||
343 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +2:37:31 | Miska Autio | 20:28 | ||
344 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +2:37:49 | Jonni Nikklassoninnen | 19:16 | ||
345 | OK77 3 (921) | +2:38:25 | Oscar Lindholm | 20:56 | ||
346 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:38:58 | Christian Redtzer | 16:39 | ||
347 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +2:39:08 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:00 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:39:44 | Aleksi Anttila | 20:03 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:40:00 | Mikko Toivonen | 17:00 | ||
350 | Nostars (534) | +2:40:47 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 17:05 | ||
351 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:40:58 | Christoph Hutzli | 15:32 | ||
352 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +2:41:06 | Raphael Stefanini | 16:29 | ||
353 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:41:08 | Magnus Thornell | 16:11 | ||
354 | VERSME (890) | +2:41:47 | Rimvydas Alminas | 15:54 | ||
355 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:41:49 | Akseli Ketola | 16:31 | ||
356 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +2:41:49 | Callum White | 32:37 | ||
357 | GNEIST (229) | +2:41:54 | Sturle Nordeide | 19:50 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:42:39 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 18:03 | ||
359 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:42:48 | Jonas Kuke | 15:14 | ||
360 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:43:02 | Priit Pääslane | 15:59 | ||
361 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:43:16 | Teemu Hauhia | 18:14 | ||
362 | SK100 (1775) | +2:43:19 | Neeme Loorits | 15:14 | ||
363 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:43:28 | Seppo Kairikko | 17:46 | ||
364 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:44:26 | Krystian Sedlak | 16:24 | ||
365 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:45:03 | Jukka Salminen | 24:22 | ||
366 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:45:11 | David Levin | 17:30 | ||
367 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:45:19 | Mats Carlsson | 17:20 | ||
368 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:45:22 | Linus Rispling | 16:20 | ||
369 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:45:25 | Olof Borell | 16:55 | ||
370 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:45:42 | Janis Naglis | 14:51 | ||
371 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:45:57 | Karri Koivuniemi | 18:01 | ||
372 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:45:59 | Erkki Isokoski | 17:54 | ||
373 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:46:05 | Samuli Mäkipää | 25:23 | ||
374 | SK Riski (1767) | +2:46:08 | Timo Riski | 22:39 | ||
375 | Malax IF (478) | +2:46:10 | Lucas Vesterback | 15:43 | ||
376 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +2:46:11 | Jiri Valenta | 14:09 | ||
377 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:46:16 | Mika Kinnunen | 18:16 | ||
378 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:46:41 | Erkki Huhtala | 22:30 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:47:15 | Tuomas Turunen | 17:57 | ||
380 | Petolintu (369) | +2:47:30 | Mikko Sane | 15:41 | ||
381 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:47:38 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 15:00 | ||
382 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:47:42 | Raivis Grivins | 17:33 | ||
383 | Solf IK (554) | +2:47:54 | Patrik Levlin | 17:33 | ||
384 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:47:55 | Antti Lamminpää | 16:25 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:47:56 | Samuli Ervasti | 18:13 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:48:06 | Tero Vesisenaho | 15:44 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:48:07 | Conny Aren | 15:37 | ||
388 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:48:25 | Kent Åstrand | 16:43 | ||
389 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:49:07 | Thomas Ivarsson | 21:21 | ||
390 | Socca (526) | +2:49:29 | Julia Jacobsson | 17:35 | ||
391 | IF Thor (1779) | +2:49:31 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 17:04 | ||
392 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:49:36 | Harri Räisänen | 19:51 | ||
393 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:49:41 | Fredrik Stenbeck | 16:02 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:49:44 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 16:14 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:49:45 | Arttu Vesterinen | 12:57 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:49:52 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 22:50 | ||
397 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:50:02 | Heikki Karjalainen | 20:02 | ||
398 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:50:06 | Pekka Vieno | 17:53 | ||
399 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +2:50:21 | Aaro Haikonen | 18:15 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:50:24 | Remigijus Masilionis | 16:29 | ||
401 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +2:51:21 | Kimmo Virtanen | 21:19 | ||
402 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +2:51:22 | Erkki Ahonen | 17:23 | ||
403 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:51:22 | Markku Hämäläinen | 19:14 | ||
404 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:51:25 | Anton Blomdal | 15:10 | ||
405 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:51:32 | Rune Teigland | 18:03 | ||
406 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:51:48 | Sandis Zukulis | 17:19 | ||
407 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +2:52:12 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 18:45 | ||
408 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:52:53 | Juhani Heiskanen | 18:20 | ||
409 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +2:53:04 | Arttu Mikkonen | 16:14 | ||
410 | Legenda (289) | +2:53:11 | Dmitriy Nekrasov | 19:39 | ||
411 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:53:34 | Jarkko Lauronen | 15:58 | ||
412 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:54:28 | Dmitry Safonov | 15:05 | ||
413 | Tibro OK (622) | +2:55:09 | Peter Brämerson | 21:34 | ||
414 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:55:16 | Tim Bjärengren | 17:31 | ||
415 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:56:25 | Ole Flaatten | 16:46 | ||
416 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:57:02 | Petri Stevander | 25:33 | ||
417 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:57:22 | Heikki Ikonen | 23:56 | ||
418 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:57:39 | Juha-Matti Inget | 16:27 | ||
419 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:58:18 | Petri Tilli | 20:43 | ||
420 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:58:20 | Sergej Lavonen | 21:15 | ||
421 | Medeina (572) | +2:58:29 | Egidijus Gaigalas | 19:42 | ||
422 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:58:31 | Igor Bondarenko | 14:42 | ||
423 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:58:33 | Sandis Zuzans | 23:34 | ||
424 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:58:36 | Henrik Holmberg | 16:51 | ||
425 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:58:44 | Mattias Josefsson | 18:30 | ||
426 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:59:03 | Christian Biland | 21:06 | ||
427 | RAE ROK (325) | +2:59:22 | Heigo Pöld | 26:00 | ||
428 | KeparDI (437) | +2:59:44 | Juuso Huhturi | 19:25 | ||
429 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +3:00:00 | Hannu Tamminen | 27:20 | ||
430 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +3:00:03 | Auli Hovikorpi | 24:37 | ||
431 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +3:00:06 | Villu Serv | 17:50 | ||
432 | IK Falken (565) | +3:00:26 | Mathias Henriksson | 16:37 | ||
433 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +3:00:37 | Martti Joutsen | 23:53 | ||
434 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +3:00:47 | Jonathan Wiik | 20:11 | ||
435 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +3:00:49 | Dmitry Vartanian | 14:31 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:00:57 | Tapio Markki | 16:18 | ||
437 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +3:01:00 | Markus Kiviluoma | 16:59 | ||
438 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +3:01:02 | Mika Manninen | 16:50 | ||
439 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +3:01:06 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 17:14 | ||
440 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +3:01:25 | Marko Ollikainen | 18:14 | ||
441 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +3:01:26 | Tomas Öberg | 16:16 | ||
442 | OC Toffee (361) | +3:01:33 | Jussi Koskinen | 14:38 | ||
443 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +3:01:49 | Hugo Lindbärg | 17:15 | ||
444 | Korven Honka (422) | +3:02:04 | Pasi Märkälä | 17:11 | ||
445 | Koovee 5 (634) | +3:02:07 | Juha Ketola | 17:42 | ||
446 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +3:02:10 | Petri Tuominen | 16:17 | ||
447 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +3:02:14 | Tammo Esta | 17:55 | ||
448 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +3:02:16 | Tom Stenlund | 16:04 | ||
449 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +3:02:18 | Mikko Kiero | 16:11 | ||
450 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +3:02:21 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 19:50 | ||
451 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:02:25 | Janne Peltola | 16:35 | ||
452 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +3:02:26 | Jyri Kytömäki | 17:44 | ||
453 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +3:02:46 | Arturs Paulukevics | 18:27 | ||
454 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:02:47 | Andis Reskis | 14:01 | ||
455 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +3:03:27 | Hanna Peltomäki | 21:58 | ||
456 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +3:03:30 | Hannu Koponen | 18:29 | ||
457 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +3:03:36 | Jari Sundqvist | 18:33 | ||
458 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:03:40 | Colin McIntyre | 14:31 | ||
459 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +3:04:14 | Tapani Holmijoki | 17:08 | ||
460 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:04:35 | Marko Kämäräinen | 17:57 | ||
461 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +3:04:52 | Aaro Lampinen | 14:39 | ||
462 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +3:04:55 | Henrik Aalto | 20:52 | ||
463 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +3:05:28 | Seppo Turpeinen | 18:01 | ||
464 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +3:05:34 | Marko Nygård | 18:05 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +3:05:40 | Mikko Lehtineva | 24:08 | ||
466 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +3:05:53 | Anders Högmå | 18:35 | ||
467 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +3:06:08 | Tuomo Oksanen | 24:35 | ||
468 | Pullin serkut (601) | +3:06:09 | Esa Korpela | 19:16 | ||
469 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:06:15 | Rolands Blumbeks | 14:47 | ||
470 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +3:06:28 | Petri Kairinen | 20:20 | ||
471 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +3:06:33 | Lauri Isoaho | 17:22 | ||
472 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +3:06:58 | Vesa Merta | 17:15 | ||
473 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +3:07:18 | Timo Nurminen | 16:05 | ||
474 | Savon Suunta (380) | +3:07:24 | Juha Kettunen | 19:26 | ||
475 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:07:25 | Andis Janovs | 16:17 | ||
476 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +3:08:03 | Erik Broman | 24:53 | ||
477 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +3:08:41 | Tero Kaksonen | 22:07 | ||
478 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +3:08:48 | Janek Jantunen | 20:11 | ||
479 | Larvik OK (476) | +3:08:53 | Jens Didrik Berg | 21:03 | ||
480 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:08:55 | Aapo Häkkinen | 14:26 | ||
481 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +3:09:00 | Arthur Raichmann | 15:55 | ||
482 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +3:09:00 | Göran Hansson | 17:39 | ||
483 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +3:09:01 | Anders Atterbrand | 18:12 | ||
484 | Intersport (541) | +3:09:22 | Harri Halonen | 31:40 | ||
485 | IK Kronan (503) | +3:09:59 | Mats Strandvall | 19:41 | ||
486 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +3:10:09 | Tero Lahtinen | 18:58 | ||
487 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:10:33 | J-P Andelmaa | 14:51 | ||
488 | IF Åland (391) | +3:10:35 | Niklas Böling | 18:55 | ||
489 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +3:10:43 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 19:16 | ||
490 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:10:49 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 15:39 | ||
491 | Väsby OK (640) | +3:11:01 | Filip Olsson | 26:14 | ||
492 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +3:11:04 | Mikael Mellberg | 15:44 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +3:11:17 | Joona Malmi | 15:17 | ||
494 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +3:11:24 | Peetu Ahokas | 18:08 | ||
495 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +3:11:27 | Juhani Lehtinen | 16:39 | ||
496 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +3:11:30 | Svante Jonsell | 17:25 | ||
497 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +3:11:33 | Mika Juva | 17:13 | ||
498 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +3:12:16 | Jari Vikberg | 17:02 | ||
499 | IK Grane (509) | +3:12:40 | Peter Thelin | 19:02 | ||
500 | SK Mercury (404) | +3:13:03 | Margus Klementsov | 14:43 | ||
501 | Turengin RC (1695) | +3:13:36 | Hannu Liljemark | 24:02 | ||
502 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +3:13:46 | Heikki Lassila | 19:34 | ||
503 | Omega 2 (389) | +3:13:52 | Alexander Vompe | 15:52 | ||
504 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +3:14:06 | Marko Lehtonen | 16:28 | ||
505 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +3:15:07 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 18:52 | ||
506 | PK Racing Team (486) | +3:15:10 | Sami Pietilä | 17:17 | ||
507 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +3:15:18 | Janne Vatanen | 20:12 | ||
508 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +3:15:32 | Sami Friman | 17:42 | ||
509 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +3:15:43 | Pekka Alanen | 21:13 | ||
510 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +3:15:46 | Eero Hyppänen | 18:08 | ||
511 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +3:15:49 | Jari Rajala | 18:33 | ||
512 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +3:15:55 | Janis Zaharans | 22:37 | ||
513 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:16:07 | Jarmo Aho | 16:24 | ||
514 | Murut (470) | +3:16:09 | Johanna Honkanen | 17:47 | ||
515 | OK Jorren (642) | +3:16:18 | Anton Sandqvist | 20:12 | ||
516 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +3:16:32 | Juho Saari | 16:35 | ||
517 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +3:16:42 | Hulkko Juuso | 20:44 | ||
518 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +3:16:44 | Benny Rönn | 30:12 | ||
519 | Rånäs OK (531) | +3:16:45 | Thomas Ohlin | 18:04 | ||
520 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +3:16:51 | Aapo Karhumaa | 18:57 | ||
521 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +3:17:19 | Hans Melin | 14:24 | ||
522 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:17:53 | Harry Sainio | 22:57 | ||
523 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +3:17:56 | Mikko Simola | 17:09 | ||
524 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +3:18:01 | Mika Laurila | 18:55 | ||
525 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +3:18:11 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 17:01 | ||
526 | Otava (871) | +3:18:27 | Olavi Lehtonen | 18:32 | ||
527 | Legenda 2 (400) | +3:18:30 | Lubov Balandina | 22:37 | ||
528 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +3:18:30 | Veikko Kosunen | 19:33 | ||
529 | Ol Norska (410) | +3:18:32 | Thomas Egger | 17:15 | ||
530 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +3:18:38 | Pekka Rautava | 19:15 | ||
531 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +3:19:00 | Eero Hautala | 18:59 | ||
532 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +3:19:01 | Tero Uusitalo | 17:18 | ||
533 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +3:19:20 | Juuso Myllykangas | 20:18 | ||
534 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +3:19:28 | Tobias Spång | 17:56 | ||
535 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +3:19:44 | Ville Vesterinen | 15:21 | ||
536 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +3:19:49 | Teemu Joensuu | 18:41 | ||
537 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +3:19:52 | Juho Mäkinen | 17:36 | ||
538 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +3:19:52 | Håkan Persson | 26:04 | ||
539 | Someron Esa (762) | +3:20:04 | Arto Hakola | 19:52 | ||
540 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +3:20:05 | Tuomas Aalto | 17:07 | ||
541 | Peab Seicon (558) | +3:20:14 | Timo Mäkinen | 19:32 | ||
542 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +3:20:14 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 17:21 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +3:20:18 | Otto von Frenckell | 19:17 | ||
544 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +3:20:34 | Pierrick Merino | 17:54 | ||
545 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +3:20:59 | Kimmo Saari | 29:21 | ||
546 | Skien OK (778) | +3:21:02 | Tom Saga | 19:50 | ||
547 | Kompa (1651) | +3:21:20 | Timo Kanerva | 20:41 | ||
548 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +3:22:30 | Kari Kantanen | 31:33 | ||
549 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +3:22:51 | Jussi Knuuttila | 24:50 | ||
550 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +3:22:52 | Harry Perälä | 18:50 | ||
551 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +3:22:52 | Olli Rauste | 22:01 | ||
552 | SukK 83 (600) | +3:23:17 | Antti Koivisto | 17:13 | ||
553 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +3:23:34 | Aki Hietanen | 30:25 | ||
554 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +3:23:45 | Juhani Leppälä | 22:22 | ||
555 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +3:23:51 | Stina Nilsson | 17:22 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +3:24:13 | Leevi Keronen | 14:04 | ||
557 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +3:24:20 | Roger Larsson | 22:51 | ||
558 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +3:24:56 | Markku Huotari | 18:50 | ||
559 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +3:25:01 | Lasse Kallio | 23:46 | ||
560 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +3:25:16 | Harri Niinistö | 19:14 | ||
561 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +3:25:55 | Jouni Forsell | 18:20 | ||
562 | IF Minken (423) | +3:25:56 | Sören Strandvall | 18:38 | ||
563 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +3:26:28 | Jouni Koljonen | 17:23 | ||
564 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +3:26:33 | Esa Tihilä | 29:47 | ||
565 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +3:26:36 | Peetu Jumeri | 18:38 | ||
566 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +3:26:40 | Uldis Upitis | 13:47 | ||
567 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +3:26:45 | Petri Hulkko | 24:44 | ||
568 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +3:27:05 | Jussi Pakola | 26:06 | ||
569 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +3:27:08 | Volker Naulin | 24:49 | ||
570 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +3:27:12 | Jari Niemenmaa | 15:50 | ||
571 | Beach Boys (496) | +3:27:25 | Jukka Punamäki | 18:46 | ||
572 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +3:27:31 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 24:06 | ||
573 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +3:27:41 | Anders Eklund | 18:28 | ||
574 | Navi 3 (1489) | +3:27:41 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 18:27 | ||
575 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +3:27:50 | Jouko Tuomi | 19:14 | ||
576 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +3:27:59 | Matias Kinnunen | 17:30 | ||
577 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +3:28:10 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 24:16 | ||
578 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +3:28:13 | Carola Ray | 27:03 | ||
579 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +3:28:24 | Joona Ikonen | 22:12 | ||
580 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +3:28:24 | Janne Nilsson | 20:08 | ||
581 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +3:28:33 | Atte Wahlström | 20:51 | ||
582 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +3:29:17 | Erik Gödecke | 24:56 | ||
583 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +3:29:18 | Ossi Huhtanen | 19:52 | ||
584 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +3:29:51 | Harri Eskelin | 19:37 | ||
585 | Riihon ukk (848) | +3:29:56 | Mika Virkki | 23:10 | ||
586 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +3:30:34 | Jussi Seppälä | 14:39 | ||
587 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +3:30:39 | Zbinden Tobias | 15:00 | ||
588 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +3:30:47 | Arto Hokkanen | 17:00 | ||
589 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +3:31:00 | Olli Siukkola | 25:36 | ||
590 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +3:31:04 | Teppo Välisaari | 17:27 | ||
591 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +3:31:14 | Sami Elomaa | 29:33 | ||
592 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +3:31:19 | Patrik Blidefalk | 20:17 | ||
593 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +3:31:38 | Jari Kokkonen | 22:40 | ||
594 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +3:31:49 | Kaarlo Eno | 23:21 | ||
595 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +3:31:50 | Sune Nordberg | 18:12 | ||
596 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +3:31:52 | Martti Parve | 18:37 | ||
597 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +3:31:56 | Eero Tuovinen | 23:43 | ||
598 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +3:32:01 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 23:09 | ||
599 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +3:32:11 | Juha Lehtonen | 17:09 | ||
600 | Downtown 65 (695) | +3:32:15 | Janne Nurmi | 17:44 | ||
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +3:32:31 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 22:54 | ||
602 | Solita (522) | +3:32:35 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 20:03 | ||
603 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +3:32:47 | David Modig | 14:49 | ||
604 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +3:32:51 | Kalle Koivusalo | 22:00 | ||
605 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +3:32:52 | Mika Levonen | 19:12 | ||
606 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +3:32:54 | Dennis Mänty | 24:02 | ||
607 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +3:32:55 | Heikki Korelin | 19:04 | ||
608 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +3:32:57 | Tomi Valkonen | 16:57 | ||
609 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +3:33:38 | Juha Häkkinen | 16:25 | ||
610 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +3:33:41 | Haralds Ulmanis | 16:48 | ||
611 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +3:33:43 | Jani Etula | 20:14 | ||
612 | OC Puisto (649) | +3:33:45 | Lammi Uki | 24:57 | ||
613 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +3:33:48 | Sara Jonasson | 21:02 | ||
614 | Imperdible (551) | +3:33:51 | Luis Mahou | 21:10 | ||
615 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +3:33:53 | Kenneth Lassila | 22:51 | ||
616 | Iisu (780) | +3:34:24 | Markku Loukusa | 19:10 | ||
617 | South London Orienteers (349) | +3:34:44 | Andy Robinson | 30:43 | ||
618 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +3:34:45 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 21:12 | ||
619 | RC Eemeli (575) | +3:34:58 | Timo Reiman | 14:57 | ||
620 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +3:35:06 | Markus Uhr | 16:27 | ||
621 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +3:35:38 | Ari Niiranen | 19:22 | ||
622 | Luolamiehet (557) | +3:35:43 | Kalle Rauvola | 18:59 | ||
623 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +3:36:22 | Martin Egger | 18:42 | ||
624 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +3:36:38 | Petri Sonninen | 22:13 | ||
625 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +3:36:48 | Vadim Kashtanov | 15:37 | ||
626 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +3:36:48 | Tuomas Asikainen | 18:53 | ||
627 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +3:36:52 | Henri Lehtomaa | 17:54 | ||
628 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +3:37:00 | Louise Klingstedt | 19:03 | ||
629 | OLG Chur (1238) | +3:37:19 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 17:35 | ||
630 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +3:37:37 | Antti Matula | 18:13 | ||
631 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +3:37:43 | Jonna Eeva | 17:22 | ||
632 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +3:37:54 | Mikael Axelsson | 17:51 | ||
633 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +3:38:01 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 18:57 | ||
634 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +3:38:15 | Leevi Halen | 21:40 | ||
635 | Sweco (405) | +3:38:18 | Emil Johansson | 19:09 | ||
636 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +3:38:18 | Tuomas Harmaala | 17:21 | ||
637 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +3:38:22 | Jouko Lehtinen | 19:45 | ||
638 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +3:38:25 | Erkki Paananen | 16:43 | ||
639 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +3:38:26 | Tommi Seitajoki | 18:34 | ||
640 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +3:38:31 | Mervi Ketola | 18:52 | ||
641 | Team Lost (722) | +3:38:33 | Juhani Pyykkö | 18:14 | ||
642 | Team Keisanen (869) | +3:38:38 | Juhani Keisanen | 22:09 | ||
643 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +3:38:41 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 23:10 | ||
644 | Veselava (976) | +3:39:11 | Andris Ivanans | 20:09 | ||
645 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +3:39:12 | Tim Kankfelt | 15:06 | ||
646 | Juntit OK (574) | +3:39:12 | Eetu Pekkanen | 20:10 | ||
647 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +3:39:16 | Niklas Pigg | 24:25 | ||
648 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +3:39:21 | Alex Pedersen | 21:36 | ||
649 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +3:39:24 | Timo Hynninen | 18:33 | ||
650 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +3:39:42 | Ellu Munukka | 20:46 | ||
651 | Ganska OK (1044) | +3:39:50 | Bengt Olsson | 16:49 | ||
652 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +3:39:56 | Kalle Zetterström | 21:49 | ||
653 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +3:40:01 | Petri Vainio | 14:54 | ||
654 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +3:40:04 | Yves Flueckiger | 18:11 | ||
655 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +3:40:07 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 23:31 | ||
656 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +3:40:32 | Tapani Repo | 19:32 | ||
657 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +3:40:33 | Matti Laitila | 17:35 | ||
658 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +3:40:39 | Marko Kytömäki | 19:17 | ||
659 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +3:40:52 | Per Ole Gundersen | 20:06 | ||
660 | OK Måsen (331) | +3:41:02 | Beatrice Huhta | 22:11 | ||
661 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +3:41:16 | Jani Merikivi | 18:40 | ||
662 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +3:41:20 | Arto Käpynen | 18:51 | ||
663 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +3:41:21 | Kristian Rykkje | 28:55 | ||
664 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +3:41:25 | Jaakko Martikainen | 19:41 | ||
665 | FTA 2 (1092) | +3:41:25 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 18:36 | ||
666 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +3:41:30 | Teemu Teno | 21:33 | ||
667 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +3:41:31 | Yrjö Portti | 20:47 | ||
668 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +3:41:49 | Juha Vasarainen | 18:35 | ||
669 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +3:41:55 | Marko Niemelä | 19:16 | ||
670 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +3:42:06 | Pekka Rissanen | 19:41 | ||
671 | Epilän Esa (591) | +3:42:16 | Jere Katvala | 17:04 | ||
672 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +3:42:18 | Fredrik Vångell | 16:37 | ||
673 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +3:42:34 | Laura Joensuu | 18:49 | ||
674 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +3:42:37 | Risto Kuivalainen | 22:27 | ||
675 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +3:42:41 | Okke Nikkinen | 21:43 | ||
676 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +3:42:50 | Eero Ruokamo | 22:34 | ||
677 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +3:42:53 | Heikki Olkku | 24:29 | ||
678 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +3:43:01 | Mika Silander | 18:35 | ||
679 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +3:43:34 | Petri Syrjä | 20:55 | ||
680 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +3:44:07 | Jouni Varamäki | 19:21 | ||
681 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +3:44:32 | Atte Komonen | 15:00 | ||
682 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +3:44:40 | Aulis Rantala | 19:07 | ||
683 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +3:44:45 | Ari Kartaslammi | 19:14 | ||
684 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +3:44:56 | Riku Kerkola | 18:54 | ||
685 | EP-40 (1601) | +3:45:19 | Eero Paulin | 31:49 | ||
686 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +3:45:23 | Juha Lahti | 21:47 | ||
687 | OK Terjärv (420) | +3:45:24 | Johnny Forsen | 17:41 | ||
688 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +3:45:27 | Jarno Uusivirta | 27:04 | ||
689 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +3:45:35 | Satu Kähkönen | 27:10 | ||
690 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +3:45:36 | Janne Lousio | 16:37 | ||
691 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +3:45:54 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 20:58 | ||
692 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +3:46:00 | Maija Hakala | 19:57 | ||
693 | Izhora (654) | +3:46:04 | Konstantin Pigarev | 23:52 | ||
694 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +3:46:20 | Janne Haverinen | 22:13 | ||
695 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +3:46:24 | Stefan Knorn | 25:37 | ||
696 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +3:46:50 | Tapani Männistö | 24:21 | ||
697 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +3:46:52 | Jaakko Lumme | 23:26 | ||
698 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +3:46:53 | Tero Tiitola | 20:18 | ||
699 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +3:47:29 | Aleksi Lampi | 24:58 | ||
700 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +3:47:43 | Henry Barsk | 24:28 | ||
701 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +3:47:45 | Ville Väkeväinen | 22:19 | ||
702 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +3:47:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 26:20 | ||
703 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +3:47:53 | Marko Jylkkä | 17:55 | ||
704 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +3:47:54 | Mika Ketola | 16:52 | ||
705 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +3:47:57 | Pauli Hakala | 27:28 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +3:47:59 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 28:40 | ||
707 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +3:48:01 | Jouni Loisa | 34:15 | ||
708 | SK-0K (542) | +3:48:03 | Ulo Parts | 20:08 | ||
709 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +3:48:06 | Kalle Vaismaa | 18:30 | ||
710 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +3:48:22 | Heikki Frilander | 17:53 | ||
711 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +3:48:29 | Jonas Håkansson | 17:06 | ||
712 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +3:48:51 | Terho Maja | 22:55 | ||
713 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +3:48:55 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 27:36 | ||
714 | Pelikassit (650) | +3:49:30 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 18:45 | ||
715 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +3:49:44 | Sauli Honkala | 21:38 | ||
716 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +3:49:52 | Mika Valorinta | 21:26 | ||
717 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +3:49:58 | Kullervo Torikka | 21:57 | ||
718 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +3:49:58 | Andy Karjus | 19:19 | ||
719 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +3:49:58 | Satu Linnaranta | 19:42 | ||
720 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +3:50:01 | Mari Seppänen | 17:38 | ||
721 | OK West (507) | +3:50:01 | Indrek Viikmaa | 18:30 | ||
722 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +3:50:03 | Rain Lillsoo | 28:47 | ||
723 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +3:50:06 | Kristaps Kalnins | 17:18 | ||
724 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +3:50:15 | Harald B Midthjell | 23:09 | ||
725 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +3:50:20 | Ari Mäntynen | 20:31 | ||
726 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +3:50:32 | Harri Hongell | 19:59 | ||
727 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +3:50:37 | Jouko Pakarinen | 28:20 | ||
728 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +3:50:39 | Lauri Alanko | 21:50 | ||
729 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +3:50:40 | Jukka Myllyniemi | 21:38 | ||
730 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +3:50:41 | Reima Liikkanen | 19:31 | ||
731 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +3:50:51 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 19:28 | ||
732 | Bona Fide (798) | +3:50:59 | Margus Lehtme | 20:49 | ||
733 | Fujitsu (743) | +3:51:04 | Arto Kahila | 24:40 | ||
734 | SCA Finland (851) | +3:51:19 | Riku Hälli | 25:59 | ||
735 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +3:51:24 | Matilda Martinsson | 17:15 | ||
736 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +3:51:31 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 24:03 | ||
737 | Need for speed (748) | +3:51:32 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 20:18 | ||
738 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +3:51:42 | Jorma Matilainen | 21:47 | ||
739 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +3:51:52 | Maija Käkelä | 28:25 | ||
740 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +3:51:59 | Leo Koskenvuo | 25:26 | ||
741 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +3:52:00 | Jouni Vartiainen | 24:45 | ||
742 | Club Montsant (1197) | +3:52:02 | Anna Serrallonga | 21:43 | ||
743 | Kerkesix (1581) | +3:52:06 | Kai Lisitsin | 20:35 | ||
744 | Endurance (538) | +3:52:07 | Anni Toppila | 20:35 | ||
745 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +3:52:13 | Mats Pahlman | 23:12 | ||
746 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +3:52:35 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 21:12 | ||
747 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +3:52:41 | Vilkku Jalli | 17:40 | ||
748 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +3:52:46 | Petri Mattsson | 25:47 | ||
749 | NaKe FG (1677) | +3:53:07 | Iina Ahokas | 19:08 | ||
750 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +3:53:19 | Janne Jutila | 24:47 | ||
751 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +3:53:24 | Niko Miettinen | 20:34 | ||
752 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +3:53:50 | Lauri Mattila | 15:44 | ||
753 | OK Kristina (852) | +3:53:54 | Rasmus Lillandt | 20:18 | ||
754 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +3:54:04 | Gustaf Hedegård | 17:03 | ||
755 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +3:54:17 | Matti Ikonen | 23:06 | ||
756 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +3:54:51 | Timo Lemmetty | 19:30 | ||
757 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +3:55:08 | Tommi Kallikari | 14:36 | ||
758 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +3:55:18 | Johannes Louhi | 17:15 | ||
759 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +3:55:45 | Ilkka Bister | 17:40 | ||
760 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +3:55:57 | Mart Ostra | 18:13 | ||
761 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +3:55:57 | Urpo Niemelä | 20:57 | ||
762 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +3:55:57 | Arttu Saarinen | 21:14 | ||
763 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +3:56:04 | Jouni Haara | 26:45 | ||
764 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +3:56:27 | Kari Venho | 20:37 | ||
765 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +3:56:35 | Ville Vaarala | 27:08 | ||
766 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +3:56:51 | Petri Åberg | 21:35 | ||
767 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +3:56:56 | Stefan J Nordström | 21:12 | ||
768 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:57:57 | Marko Hartonen | 20:35 | ||
769 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +3:58:02 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 20:27 | ||
770 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +3:58:06 | Janette Mäki | 21:57 | ||
771 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +3:58:52 | Jonne Ruopsa | 22:04 | ||
772 | Rastihaukat (487) | +3:59:00 | Janne Takala | 22:14 | ||
773 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +3:59:04 | Jere Aalto | 29:00 | ||
774 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +3:59:07 | Tommi Tuusa | 20:35 | ||
775 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +3:59:08 | Lasse Hiiri | 21:53 | ||
776 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +3:59:13 | Jan Lindbom | 25:00 | ||
777 | SAL (703) | +3:59:15 | Samuli Turunen | 22:44 | ||
778 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +3:59:24 | Ari Hietanen | 22:00 | ||
779 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:59:25 | Petteri Vigren | 17:29 | ||
780 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +3:59:33 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 19:39 | ||
781 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:59:46 | Aki Hiisilä | 16:37 | ||
782 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +3:59:58 | Anders Mattsson | 18:14 | ||
783 | Hal Bro (656) | +4:00:00 | Mika Itkonen | 17:01 | ||
784 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +4:00:08 | Reijo Sjöblom | 28:42 | ||
785 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:00:31 | Kai Harju | 17:02 | ||
786 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:00:32 | Peetu Kajarinne | 15:33 | ||
787 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +4:00:35 | Tuuli Turunen | 19:52 | ||
788 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +4:00:35 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 25:47 | ||
789 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:00:37 | Aleksei Ivanov | 18:54 | ||
790 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:01:05 | Jukka Hakulinen | 23:15 | ||
791 | Turun Visat (698) | +4:01:09 | Jenni Kananen | 23:18 | ||
792 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +4:01:16 | Markus Vehkoja | 27:55 | ||
793 | VTT (1100) | +4:01:19 | Seppo Viinikainen | 30:42 | ||
794 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +4:02:22 | Henri Törmä | 21:43 | ||
795 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +4:02:32 | Riku Järveläinen | 25:43 | ||
796 | Team Happonen (811) | +4:02:47 | Kati Happonen | 19:56 | ||
797 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:02:56 | Kari Kauniskangas | 17:59 | ||
798 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +4:02:59 | Timo Penttilä | 18:10 | ||
799 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +4:03:08 | Simeon Hyyppä | 20:18 | ||
800 | Thinkers (930) | +4:03:36 | Lassi Nikunen | 18:48 | ||
801 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +4:03:48 | Tomi Kauppila | 31:31 | ||
802 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +4:04:41 | Kestutis Abramikas | 17:59 | ||
803 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +4:04:50 | Sara Niva | 19:57 | ||
804 | Kops (1056) | +4:04:56 | Joni Viipuri | 22:11 | ||
805 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +4:04:57 | Esko Huisko | 19:24 | ||
806 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +4:05:04 | Mari Autio | 23:14 | ||
807 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +4:05:25 | Antti Risikko | 22:46 | ||
808 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +4:05:38 | Veikko Rautarae | 26:16 | ||
809 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +4:05:56 | Timo Rantala | 25:54 | ||
810 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +4:06:14 | Eino Tiittanen | 23:07 | ||
811 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +4:06:27 | Tapio Haikama | 33:14 | ||
812 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:06:37 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 21:27 | ||
813 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +4:06:39 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 21:56 | ||
814 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:07:10 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 14:03 | ||
815 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +4:07:34 | Jack Henderson | 24:34 | ||
816 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:07:43 | Marco Rancan | 22:58 | ||
817 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +4:08:56 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 24:50 | ||
818 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +4:09:39 | Juho Malinen | 24:26 | ||
819 | eLadies (1604) | +4:09:42 | Saara Mahlamäki | 24:20 | ||
820 | Nagu IF (1668) | +4:09:42 | Ralf Ölander | 25:56 | ||
821 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +4:09:49 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 22:25 | ||
822 | Oscar Software (1045) | +4:09:56 | Mika Parjanen | 29:53 | ||
823 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:09:59 | Jouni Vikman | 27:08 | ||
824 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +4:10:07 | Per Wadman | 22:43 | ||
825 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:10:22 | Kimmo Keinänen | 21:30 | ||
826 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +4:10:28 | Jani Tuutti | 29:27 | ||
827 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:10:56 | Markku Jyrkäs | 17:03 | ||
828 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:10:57 | Antti Ryytty | 16:44 | ||
829 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +4:11:06 | Markus Kaarlela | 20:01 | ||
830 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +4:11:09 | Niklas Brander | 20:01 | ||
831 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:11:10 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 24:07 | ||
832 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +4:11:18 | Teiko Heinosaari | 24:12 | ||
833 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:11:24 | Robert Weiss | 26:33 | ||
834 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +4:11:28 | Emil Nilsson | 20:30 | ||
835 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:11:50 | Risto Höglund | 16:24 | ||
836 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:11:53 | Jussi Mannila | 14:15 | ||
837 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:12:16 | Mikko Kivivuori | 14:43 | ||
838 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:12:39 | Teemu Mäkinen | 20:28 | ||
839 | Valtra (826) | +4:12:54 | Janne Valkonen | 20:02 | ||
840 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:12:57 | Piotr Mitoraj | 19:24 | ||
841 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:13:05 | Antti Kivivuori | 19:12 | ||
842 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:13:06 | Juha Inkilä | 18:52 | ||
843 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +4:13:09 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 27:40 | ||
844 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:13:36 | Jari Lahtinen | 17:05 | ||
845 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +4:14:12 | Jyri Lepistö | 30:27 | ||
846 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:14:13 | Seppo Tompuri | 13:45 | ||
847 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +4:14:24 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 25:36 | ||
848 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +4:14:46 | Jouni Kytömaa | 31:56 | ||
849 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:14:50 | Panu Oikarainen | 19:46 | ||
850 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:14:51 | Jaakko Lahti | 16:32 | ||
851 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:14:55 | Timo Miettinen | 21:19 | ||
852 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:15:00 | Claes Pettersson | 21:03 | ||
853 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:15:09 | Joonas Niinimäki | 15:35 | ||
854 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +4:15:14 | Johanna Luhtala | 18:11 | ||
855 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:15:15 | Olli Laihinen | 22:07 | ||
856 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:15:26 | Frank Höglund | 20:51 | ||
857 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:15:41 | Pekka Helkiö | 19:56 | ||
858 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:16:08 | Timo Riihimäki | 19:17 | ||
859 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:16:15 | Niklas Nyberg | 21:02 | ||
860 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +4:16:21 | Peter Hammersberg | 25:10 | ||
861 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:17:05 | Jari Huhtala | 24:36 | ||
862 | Tukes (726) | +4:17:20 | Jesse Nurmela | 17:48 | ||
863 | Koukut (906) | +4:17:21 | Jari Sundelin | 19:49 | ||
864 | Atria (754) | +4:17:24 | Aapo Linjala | 20:06 | ||
865 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:17:25 | Antti Silvennoinen | 16:49 | ||
866 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:17:49 | Mikko Nurmi | 17:49 | ||
867 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:17:51 | Terho Oksanen | 20:08 | ||
868 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +4:17:55 | Pertti Lainio | 20:25 | ||
869 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +4:17:58 | Tuomas Säily | 1:08:57 | ||
870 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:17:59 | Mikko Knuutila | 23:04 | ||
871 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:18:12 | Eetu Kyckling | 19:47 | ||
872 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:18:16 | Johan Tirn | 19:27 | ||
873 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:18:18 | Tapio Tahkola | 21:58 | ||
874 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:18:30 | Tonu Nurm | 23:53 | ||
875 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:18:32 | Antti Afflekt | 22:27 | ||
876 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:18:43 | Tiittanen Tommi | 16:30 | ||
877 | Hamok (735) | +4:19:05 | Mira Scheir | 14:38 | ||
878 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:19:18 | Tommi Vanhoja | 17:26 | ||
879 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:19:37 | Jussi Rantoja | 20:20 | ||
880 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +4:19:40 | Antti Aalto | 30:57 | ||
881 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +4:19:52 | Ville Kalapudas | 25:49 | ||
882 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +4:20:00 | Anders Ry | 22:49 | ||
883 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +4:20:25 | Sune Lind | 21:41 | ||
884 | Ajolinja (970) | +4:20:27 | Jouni Hievanen | 23:18 | ||
885 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:20:36 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 16:00 | ||
886 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:20:52 | Jouni Vidqvist | 17:43 | ||
887 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:21:15 | Joonas Marjanen | 19:31 | ||
888 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:21:27 | Hannu Vehmaa | 14:09 | ||
889 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +4:21:41 | Gints Germanis | 25:22 | ||
890 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:21:49 | Erkki Holma | 18:56 | ||
891 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:22:00 | Arto Mattila | 18:30 | ||
892 | EDX (785) | +4:22:14 | Tapio Korpi | 17:37 | ||
893 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:22:15 | Timo Siivonen | 14:00 | ||
894 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:22:19 | Martin Ahlskog | 19:50 | ||
895 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:22:21 | Jarkko Sainio | 17:08 | ||
896 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:22:28 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 26:22 | ||
897 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:22:33 | Antti Siponen | 19:35 | ||
898 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +4:22:45 | Seppo Pätilä | 36:19 | ||
899 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +4:23:03 | Juha Lehtinen | 27:59 | ||
900 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:23:11 | Johannes Raunio | 16:31 | ||
901 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:23:12 | Ari Löytynoja | 17:46 | ||
902 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:23:24 | Hanna Kangasaho | 19:56 | ||
903 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:23:24 | Marko Pajarinen | 18:18 | ||
904 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:23:33 | Markku Hienonen | 17:46 | ||
905 | Navi 6 (1433) | +4:23:41 | Maarit Partanen | 23:11 | ||
906 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:23:55 | Aija Tilvis | 17:39 | ||
907 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +4:24:02 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 21:32 | ||
908 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:24:13 | Juha Järvelä | 19:42 | ||
909 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +4:24:32 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 20:32 | ||
910 | Vincit (931) | +4:24:34 | Toni Mikkola | 18:50 | ||
911 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:24:43 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 19:02 | ||
912 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:24:45 | Juha Kekkonen | 18:02 | ||
913 | PaVi (586) | +4:24:50 | Henrik Lindell | 18:35 | ||
914 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:25:12 | Essi Kangasaho | 17:27 | ||
915 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +4:25:23 | Jyrki Tuomi | 20:36 | ||
916 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:25:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 15:53 | ||
917 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:26:18 | Petteri Hirvonen | 20:40 | ||
918 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:26:19 | Petteri Hernelahti | 17:03 | ||
919 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +4:26:34 | Mikko Saleva | 25:59 | ||
920 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +4:26:45 | Tommi Telkki | 36:46 | ||
921 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:26:46 | Maaret Rantanen | 16:34 | ||
922 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:26:48 | Turo Kangas | 17:43 | ||
923 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +4:27:02 | Panu Pihkala | 18:25 | ||
924 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:27:11 | Mika Kuusisto | 21:17 | ||
925 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +4:27:40 | Hannu Jänkälä | 38:08 | ||
926 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:27:45 | Olli Kontkanen | 19:27 | ||
927 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +4:27:47 | Peter Sandfors | 40:48 | ||
928 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:27:50 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 15:24 | ||
929 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:27:57 | Ben Coombs | 19:57 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +4:27:58 | Daniel Saranen | 14:04 | ||
931 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +4:28:08 | Viljami Hovi | 23:00 | ||
932 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:28:17 | Mikko Niskanen | 19:35 | ||
933 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:28:22 | Hannu Pohjola | 17:00 | ||
934 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:28:39 | Juho Salminen | 14:23 | ||
935 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +4:30:01 | Toje Ilkka | 23:46 | ||
936 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:30:03 | Lauri Tiensuu | 20:18 | ||
937 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:30:09 | Anton Strandberg | 16:45 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:30:13 | Panu Kangas | 15:45 | ||
939 | Outotec (894) | +4:30:17 | Marko Lahtinen | 19:44 | ||
940 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:30:26 | Mikko Lilja | 17:29 | ||
941 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:30:30 | Steven Clelland | 14:52 | ||
942 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:30:31 | Anterus Puranen | 18:24 | ||
943 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:30:47 | Sami Saarela | 21:19 | ||
944 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:30:51 | Lauri Soikkeli | 18:36 | ||
945 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +4:30:54 | Kimmo Leppänen | 26:19 | ||
946 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:30:54 | Janne Lehtinen | 30:48 | ||
947 | Maasillat (977) | +4:30:57 | Lauri Maasilta | 19:55 | ||
948 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:30:59 | Joosua Ignatius | 17:02 | ||
949 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:31:49 | Eero Lehtinen | 17:14 | ||
950 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:31:56 | Eero Suokonautio | 19:23 | ||
951 | Navi 9 (1387) | +4:32:30 | Jorma Kemppi | 21:55 | ||
952 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +4:32:34 | Tommi Zerni | 22:18 | ||
953 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +4:32:40 | Timo Martikainen | 17:42 | ||
954 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +4:32:43 | Tokkari Kimmo | 20:05 | ||
955 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:32:43 | Tarja Tervonen | 22:06 | ||
956 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +4:32:55 | Kimmo Ruottu | 22:36 | ||
957 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +4:33:01 | Timo Rokka | 23:03 | ||
958 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +4:33:07 | Roine Jorma | 23:59 | ||
959 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +4:33:08 | Jyrki Aronen | 22:31 | ||
960 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:33:08 | Henri Lappalainen | 15:06 | ||
961 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +4:33:13 | Harald Eik | 18:47 | ||
962 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +4:33:17 | Lassi Vuorinen | 29:22 | ||
963 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:33:32 | Kaisa Lahti | 20:19 | ||
964 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:33:34 | Thomas Gloor | 17:35 | ||
965 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:33:55 | Aapeli Laitinen | 19:08 | ||
966 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:34:08 | Jonne Mäkinen | 17:47 | ||
967 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +4:34:17 | Harri Erkkilä | 19:43 | ||
968 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +4:34:22 | Vesa Lanne | 25:50 | ||
969 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:34:29 | Timo Makkonen | 17:45 | ||
970 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:34:45 | Janne Tikkakoski | 17:43 | ||
971 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:34:49 | Juho Peltokorpi | 31:25 | ||
972 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:35:19 | Roope Summanen | 20:35 | ||
973 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:35:25 | Harri Hiltunen | 20:20 | ||
974 | Team Azure (758) | +4:35:30 | Mikko Nieminen | 19:07 | ||
975 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:35:38 | Linnea Nord | 20:53 | ||
976 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:35:51 | Reijo Kinnunen | 21:24 | ||
977 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:36:09 | Reijo Lotila | 20:46 | ||
978 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:36:27 | Mikko Vuoti | 19:52 | ||
979 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:36:29 | Eero Kattilakoski | 22:42 | ||
980 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +4:36:36 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 41:35 | ||
981 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:37:02 | Auvo Nevalainen | 19:43 | ||
982 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:37:06 | Sami Härkönen | 19:11 | ||
983 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +4:37:16 | Matti Huhtala | 27:48 | ||
984 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +4:37:49 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 24:36 | ||
985 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:37:57 | Fredrik Regborn | 14:06 | ||
986 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:38:21 | Pirita Orkola | 17:22 | ||
987 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:38:25 | Kimmo Kouru | 33:56 | ||
988 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:38:25 | Jukka Uskonen | 19:35 | ||
989 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:38:42 | Antti Piha | 15:26 | ||
990 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:38:53 | Hannu Niinimäki | 20:08 | ||
991 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +4:38:55 | Tiina Tähtinen | 24:08 | ||
992 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:39:07 | Sami Koivula | 17:24 | ||
993 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:39:09 | Anna Järvinen | 22:33 | ||
994 | FTA (741) | +4:39:29 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 20:49 | ||
995 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:39:37 | Antti Auvinen | 17:14 | ||
996 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:39:48 | Leif Haajanen | 17:20 | ||
997 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:39:48 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 17:50 | ||
998 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:39:50 | Antti Uotila | 18:57 | ||
999 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:40:01 | Matti Lamminperä | 36:05 | ||
1000 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:40:13 | Pasi Suvitie | 18:39 | ||
1001 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:40:13 | Mikko Kuusio | 19:01 | ||
1002 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +4:40:32 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 26:55 | ||
1003 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:40:38 | Sami Nenonen | 20:45 | ||
1004 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:41:00 | Sami Puustinen | 24:04 | ||
1005 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:41:44 | Tero Kankaanpää | 19:05 | ||
1006 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:41:53 | Jouni Virtanen | 17:49 | ||
1007 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:42:09 | Hannes Loikkanen | 19:01 | ||
1008 | Lyyti (1736) | +4:42:21 | Ilmari Lahti | 26:43 | ||
1009 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:42:37 | Jari Toivonen | 22:01 | ||
1010 | KTTO (1178) | +4:42:38 | Aapo Kivinen | 19:41 | ||
1011 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:42:55 | Maxim Trishkin | 21:52 | ||
1012 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +4:42:59 | Fredy Bill | 20:54 | ||
1013 | Hönöt SK (812) | +4:43:20 | Petri Nyberg | 23:04 | ||
1014 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +4:43:21 | Petteri Kettunen | 29:10 | ||
1015 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +4:43:22 | Matti Niemi | 22:11 | ||
1016 | Navi 8 (1512) | +4:44:00 | Santeri Pekkanen | 24:06 | ||
1017 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:44:02 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 19:29 | ||
1018 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +4:44:04 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 16:44 | ||
1019 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:44:15 | Antti Oikarinen | 22:06 | ||
1020 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:44:26 | Esa Vasara | 24:29 | ||
1021 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +4:44:30 | Kauko Salonen | 22:03 | ||
1022 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:44:35 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 26:50 | ||
1023 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:45:24 | Eemeli Jämsen | 20:57 | ||
1024 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:45:47 | Miso Ritola | 13:54 | ||
1025 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +4:45:47 | Lauri Ahonen | 20:48 | ||
1026 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:45:50 | Anna Strand | 16:54 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +4:45:51 | Carl Selenius | 23:57 | ||
1028 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:45:53 | Jukka Möykkynen | 18:58 | ||
1029 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +4:45:58 | Renne Tergujeff | 17:33 | ||
1030 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:46:03 | Anu Salokangas | 19:17 | ||
1031 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:46:09 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 23:52 | ||
1032 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +4:47:05 | Matias Pousi | 17:31 | ||
1033 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +4:47:22 | Jari Pessala | 23:03 | ||
1034 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +4:47:29 | Kaj Saarinen | 20:50 | ||
1035 | OK West 2 (1501) | +4:47:32 | Heidi Sild | 25:12 | ||
1036 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:47:42 | Ossi Peltokangas | 16:48 | ||
1037 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:47:51 | Ville Jäkälä | 21:32 | ||
1038 | Wärtsilä (799) | +4:47:55 | Tuomas Hilakari | 33:41 | ||
1039 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +4:48:04 | Niilo Puhakka | 27:25 | ||
1040 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +4:48:20 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:10:44 | ||
1041 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +4:48:30 | Emil Artjoki | 34:06 | ||
1042 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +4:49:10 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:04:12 | ||
1043 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +4:49:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 26:11 | ||
1044 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +4:49:58 | Niko Oksanen | 28:17 | ||
1045 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +4:49:59 | Janne Masalin | 27:22 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +4:50:25 | Jouni Hakola | 17:41 | ||
1047 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +4:50:34 | Simo Köntti | 16:51 | ||
1048 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +4:50:35 | Johan Langels | 46:47 | ||
1049 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +4:50:53 | Janne Davidsainen | 23:10 | ||
1050 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +4:50:59 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 22:24 | ||
1051 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +4:51:20 | Kim Biskop | 20:24 | ||
1052 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +4:51:30 | Kimmo Leinamo | 24:20 | ||
1053 | Veikkaus (1112) | +4:51:34 | Jukka Nurmi | 22:29 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:51:38 | Lasse Kukkonen | 20:38 | ||
1055 | Team Tommila (1053) | +4:51:54 | Tapio Tommila | 28:24 | ||
1056 | TP Industrials (1727) | +4:52:00 | Ville Meuronen | 33:59 | ||
1057 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:52:23 | Simo Tammela | 16:39 | ||
1058 | Turun Puristus (953) | +4:53:12 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 21:50 | ||
1059 | Turska (1183) | +4:53:23 | Jussi Malinen | 23:26 | ||
1060 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +4:53:25 | Timo Halla-Aho | 26:00 | ||
1061 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:53:33 | Tom Björklund | 18:15 | ||
1062 | AC Harharetki (899) | +4:53:45 | Mait Lukka | 18:41 | ||
1063 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:54:42 | Juuso Vainionpää | 27:54 | ||
1064 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +4:54:42 | Aleksi Hatakka | 29:46 | ||
1065 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +4:55:04 | Antti Friman | 28:06 | ||
1066 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +4:55:06 | Ingvar Borg | 31:36 | ||
1067 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +4:55:55 | Samu Hanhela | 40:21 | ||
1068 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +4:56:15 | Panu Kaski | 20:47 | ||
1069 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:56:23 | Tapani Heikkuri | 20:45 | ||
1070 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +4:56:23 | Joona Kleemola | 21:39 | ||
1071 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +4:56:48 | Wille Viittanen | 20:29 | ||
1072 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +4:56:54 | Tommi Piiroinen | 35:40 | ||
1073 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:57:00 | Mikko Numminen | 27:52 | ||
1074 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +4:57:16 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 25:51 | ||
1075 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +4:57:31 | Esa Lehtinen | 23:19 | ||
1076 | Futurice (1237) | +4:58:22 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 34:57 | ||
1077 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +4:58:47 | Teemu Kallio | 43:25 | ||
1078 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +4:58:55 | Marko Ahl | 29:25 | ||
1079 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +4:58:56 | Jorma Löyttyniemi | 32:43 | ||
1080 | Navi 7 (1070) | +4:59:03 | Jukka Heikkinen | 27:02 | ||
1081 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +4:59:10 | Olli Haltia | 19:02 | ||
1082 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:59:16 | Harri Lepistö | 20:43 | ||
1083 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +4:59:23 | Mauno Näsi | 24:26 | ||
1084 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:00:26 | Risto Wessman | 18:00 | ||
1085 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +5:01:21 | Jussi Napola | 27:57 | ||
1086 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:01:48 | Kaj Höglund | 18:40 | ||
1087 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +5:02:05 | Tapani Mäkinen | 21:00 | ||
1088 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +5:02:23 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 22:45 | ||
1089 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:02:49 | Juhani Katko | 20:07 | ||
1090 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:03:26 | Maarit Korpi | 15:23 | ||
1091 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +5:03:46 | Jaana Pirtilä | 25:38 | ||
1092 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +5:03:48 | Janne Mörsky | 22:07 | ||
1093 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +5:03:50 | Eero Antikainen | 24:57 | ||
1094 | salparasti (874) | +5:04:01 | Harri Manninen | 18:13 | ||
1095 | Sito (873) | +5:04:27 | Tuomas Jokela | 17:56 | ||
1096 | ATQsi (1217) | +5:04:28 | Tarmo Sauvola | 42:03 | ||
1097 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:04:29 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 15:37 | ||
1098 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:04:39 | Leena Linjama | 17:05 | ||
1099 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:04:57 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 18:51 | ||
1100 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +5:04:59 | Pekka Pietilä | 26:13 | ||
1101 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +5:05:17 | Hannu Villberg | 24:09 | ||
1102 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:05:20 | Poika Isokoski | 20:10 | ||
1103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:05:21 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 22:55 | ||
1104 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:05:25 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:01 | ||
1105 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +5:05:28 | Risto Räsänen | 42:17 | ||
1106 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +5:06:15 | Guntars Sils | 17:36 | ||
1107 | Mona OK (567) | +5:06:17 | Peteris Strazdins | 17:32 | ||
1108 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:06:20 | Elin Lövdal | 20:20 | ||
1109 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +5:06:31 | Heljä Korhonen | 24:13 | ||
1110 | Navi 5 (1011) | +5:06:38 | Kimmo Puuska | 33:41 | ||
1111 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +5:06:48 | Erkki Kohvakka | 23:27 | ||
1112 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:07:03 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 11:38 | ||
1113 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:07:16 | Henri Mahlanen | 21:38 | ||
1114 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:07:59 | Janne Karhunen | 16:39 | ||
1115 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +5:08:11 | Juuso Heikkilä | 33:33 | ||
1116 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:08:17 | Ville Pakkala | 23:22 | ||
1117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:08:23 | Lauri Laine | 16:42 | ||
1118 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:08:38 | Matias Kauppila | 22:36 | ||
1119 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +5:08:39 | Janne Grekula | 18:55 | ||
1120 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +5:08:43 | Kimmo Pahkala | 22:33 | ||
1121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +5:09:06 | Samuli Saarikko | 28:02 | ||
1122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:10:12 | Verner Vähätalo | 16:41 | ||
1123 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +5:10:15 | Veikko Mäkipää | 22:58 | ||
1124 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:10:28 | Reijo Hirvelä | 18:45 | ||
1125 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:10:35 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 22:41 | ||
1126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:10:43 | Mia Taini | 16:46 | ||
1127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:11:04 | Jukka Tanhua | 18:59 | ||
1128 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +5:11:14 | Mauno Ahlgren | 20:04 | ||
1129 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:11:24 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 17:50 | ||
1130 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:11:25 | Aki Rauhansalo | 20:02 | ||
1131 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +5:11:30 | Drunka Juris | 20:15 | ||
1132 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +5:11:37 | Tuomas Pussila | 21:57 | ||
1133 | Hollmenit (1706) | +5:11:49 | Markus Hollmén | 43:30 | ||
1134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +5:11:57 | Heikki Roponen | 1:05:46 | ||
1135 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +5:11:57 | Mårten Byskata | 23:01 | ||
1136 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:12:12 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 18:49 | ||
1137 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +5:12:13 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 22:48 | ||
1138 | Enegia (1015) | +5:12:32 | Ilkka Salonen | 22:18 | ||
1139 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:12:37 | Antti Honkanen | 20:14 | ||
1140 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:12:39 | Juha Penttinen | 21:02 | ||
1141 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:12:43 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 20:18 | ||
1142 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +5:12:45 | Paul Laihonen | 25:43 | ||
1143 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:12:49 | Mika Käyhkö | 20:30 | ||
1144 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:13:03 | Vesa Nikkilä | 20:38 | ||
1145 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:13:06 | Veli Tynkkynen | 20:16 | ||
1146 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:13:07 | Jan Karlsson | 21:36 | ||
1147 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +5:13:25 | Denis Lebedev | 22:10 | ||
1148 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +5:13:26 | Harri Tolvanen | 24:53 | ||
1149 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +5:13:36 | Tomi Sakala | 22:10 | ||
1150 | MacGregor (808) | +5:13:43 | Kalle Aaltonen | 25:57 | ||
1151 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +5:14:04 | Topi Levomaa | 22:55 | ||
1152 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:14:04 | Ismo Ojala | 22:19 | ||
1153 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:14:04 | Robert Pim | 16:21 | ||
1154 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:14:33 | Jaakko Juva | 22:16 | ||
1155 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:15:00 | Anders Sjögren | 13:58 | ||
1156 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:15:00 | Tuomas Piirtola | 17:52 | ||
1157 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:15:06 | Judith Maurer | 16:22 | ||
1158 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +5:15:14 | Marie Vuillemard | 17:11 | ||
1159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:15:17 | Aleksi Vihelä | 16:35 | ||
1160 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +5:15:42 | Jari Leipijärvi | 25:55 | ||
1161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +5:16:34 | Marko Myllymäki | 22:12 | ||
1162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +5:17:02 | Markku Vaskelainen | 23:14 | ||
1163 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:17:05 | Antti Salovaara | 19:58 | ||
1164 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:17:23 | Martti Herttua | 19:08 | ||
1165 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:17:31 | Esa Pylvänen | 18:53 | ||
1166 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:17:36 | Juha Joopi | 18:46 | ||
1167 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +5:17:37 | Arto Kuhmonen | 23:06 | ||
1168 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +5:17:50 | Tiina Pyttynen | 21:13 | ||
1169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +5:18:00 | Juuso Nurminen | 16:08 | ||
1170 | OK77 7 (1114) | +5:18:01 | Juha Halonen | 23:06 | ||
1171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +5:18:08 | Simo Kangasaho | 24:43 | ||
1172 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +5:18:09 | Jan Sliva | 30:12 | ||
1173 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +5:18:09 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 19:59 | ||
1174 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +5:18:26 | Matti Harju | 19:26 | ||
1175 | Team Kesko (1351) | +5:18:48 | Mika Parviainen | 23:15 | ||
1176 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +5:18:50 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 35:40 | ||
1177 | Mattersoft (1212) | +5:19:30 | Mika Varjola | 18:13 | ||
1178 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +5:20:12 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 18:23 | ||
1179 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +5:20:13 | Mikko Jalonen | 23:12 | ||
1180 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +5:20:42 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 21:12 | ||
1181 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +5:20:50 | Marko Harju | 25:08 | ||
1182 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +5:20:59 | Kalle Kuusisto | 23:28 | ||
1183 | Taxi Team (742) | +5:21:05 | Pentti Vaittinen | 25:01 | ||
1184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:21:19 | Petteri Niemi | 19:06 | ||
1185 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +5:21:21 | Tommi Himberg | 27:32 | ||
1186 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +5:21:23 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 29:34 | ||
1187 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +5:21:49 | Mikko Reitti | 15:45 | ||
1188 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +5:22:08 | Kai Antell | 21:23 | ||
1189 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +5:22:48 | Paavo Hänninen | 23:45 | ||
1190 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +5:23:05 | Keijo Vehmas | 23:54 | ||
1191 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:23:07 | Victor Thomander | 16:37 | ||
1192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +5:23:14 | Antti Niemelä | 19:07 | ||
1193 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +5:23:15 | Reino Sinnelä | 19:53 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +5:23:21 | Anssi Sepponen | 23:58 | ||
1195 | TT226 (1584) | +5:24:35 | Petri Vuori | 16:53 | ||
1196 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +5:24:45 | Risto Potila | 19:08 | ||
1197 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +5:24:58 | Daniel Natri | 1:04:57 | ||
1198 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +5:25:39 | Aki Kareinen | 29:48 | ||
1199 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +5:25:49 | Jonne Rautio | 34:27 | ||
1200 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +5:26:20 | Aarne Veijalainen | 20:18 | ||
1201 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +5:26:28 | Atso Ikäheimo | 19:53 | ||
1202 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +5:26:41 | Juhani Luoma | 20:24 | ||
1203 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:26:56 | Indre Valaite | 14:35 | ||
1204 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +5:27:11 | Pasi Kallio | 30:44 | ||
1205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +5:27:30 | Pasi Marttinen | 21:12 | ||
1206 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +5:27:48 | Valtteri Juntunen | 19:43 | ||
1207 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +5:28:16 | Markus Laakso | 25:12 | ||
1208 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +5:29:06 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 19:55 | ||
1209 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:29:24 | Marko Yläjärvi | 12:27 | ||
1210 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +5:29:43 | Sami Söder | 20:36 | ||
1211 | TYTSU (1746) | +5:30:12 | Vesa Rönty | 20:40 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +5:30:20 | Marko Lehtonen | 20:10 | ||
1213 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +5:30:32 | Tomi Kärki | 22:00 | ||
1214 | OK77 8 (1464) | +5:30:39 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 22:14 | ||
1215 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +5:32:29 | Jouni Leppä | 21:21 | ||
1216 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +5:32:49 | Matti Takamaa | 23:01 | ||
1217 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +5:32:49 | Jarmo Hillberg | 27:08 | ||
1218 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +5:33:15 | Jari Yletyinen | 30:10 | ||
1219 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +5:33:40 | Tapani Valonen | 19:30 | ||
1220 | Metos (947) | +5:33:56 | Mika Putula | 25:02 | ||
1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +5:34:47 | Juha Risku | 21:06 | ||
1222 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +5:35:10 | Jonathan Pim | 24:17 | ||
1223 | KarsTa (1724) | +5:35:19 | Hannu Humalamäki | 27:53 | ||
1224 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +5:35:29 | Arttu Liukkonen | 17:46 | ||
1225 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +5:35:39 | Timo Järvensivu | 40:56 | ||
1226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +5:35:46 | Mirva Hilander | 19:45 | ||
1227 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +5:35:52 | Jaan Rönkkö | 17:47 | ||
1228 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +5:36:57 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 16:20 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +5:37:22 | Veikko Tiainen | 24:27 | ||
1230 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +5:38:00 | Ari Kolehmainen | 21:17 | ||
1231 | INUS (1762) | +5:38:14 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 20:17 | ||
1232 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +5:38:24 | Juha Räikkönen | 21:16 | ||
1233 | Rejlers (1158) | +5:39:15 | Timo Keskitalo | 22:21 | ||
1234 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +5:39:25 | Erkki Kilpinen | 22:57 | ||
1235 | Exme (1685) | +5:40:20 | Aimo Jussila | 22:48 | ||
1236 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +5:40:40 | Martti Joensuu | 24:22 | ||
1237 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +5:41:40 | Petri Miettinen | 24:26 | ||
1238 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +5:41:59 | Marko Luhtala | 22:08 | ||
1239 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +5:42:38 | Antti Koski | 24:25 | ||
1240 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +5:42:38 | Kalle Hollmen | 18:15 | ||
1241 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +5:43:06 | Petri Kuisma | 27:29 | ||
1242 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +5:43:18 | Austris Stals | 22:23 | ||
1243 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +5:43:31 | Vesa Ijäs | 19:03 | ||
1244 | London Lords (1220) | +5:43:35 | David Saunders | 22:00 | ||
1245 | Onninen (1575) | +5:44:02 | Kari Lindfors | 23:56 | ||
1246 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +5:44:46 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 22:20 | ||
1247 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +5:45:10 | Olli Laitinen | 24:13 | ||
1248 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +5:45:21 | Heikki Pykäri | 37:53 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +5:45:55 | Kimmo Salenius | 24:07 | ||
1250 | e-Sakki (1764) | +5:46:09 | Juha Paanila | 24:32 | ||
1251 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +5:46:37 | Timo Vallivirta | 25:38 | ||
1252 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +5:46:45 | Mika Lamu | 25:35 | ||
1253 | Köntit (1019) | +5:46:55 | Antti Sihvonen | 18:42 | ||
1254 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +5:47:31 | Jussi Taulu | 19:32 | ||
1255 | TP Gourp (1235) | +5:47:38 | Ville Voipio | 33:57 | ||
1256 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +5:48:33 | Olli Hakala | 20:27 | ||
1257 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +5:48:53 | Sasu Leinonen | 20:10 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +5:48:58 | Juho Salminen | 17:19 | ||
1259 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +5:49:01 | Antti Nikunen | 30:24 | ||
1260 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +5:49:05 | Pasi Hirvonen | 17:39 | ||
1261 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +5:49:21 | Tommi Nieminen | 28:18 | ||
1262 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +5:51:20 | Matti Savo | 16:57 | ||
1263 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +5:51:23 | Hanna TalviOja | 20:04 | ||
1264 | Tamrock (1298) | +5:51:35 | Kari Lappalainen | 17:57 | ||
1265 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +5:51:36 | Heikki Aumo | 24:22 | ||
1266 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +5:52:41 | Noora Räisänen | 15:01 | ||
1267 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +5:52:45 | Oskari Saloniemi | 18:59 | ||
1268 | Varnitsa (994) | +5:53:03 | Tuomas Green | 22:48 | ||
1269 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +5:53:27 | Janne Aaltonen | 30:33 | ||
1270 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +5:53:39 | Harri Pyy | 22:16 | ||
1271 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +5:54:17 | Asko Vesanen | 22:32 | ||
1272 | Sweco 2 (911) | +5:54:58 | Antti Rantala | 19:13 | ||
1273 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +5:55:22 | Tero Rönnemaa | 23:16 | ||
1274 | Raula Team (1659) | +5:55:26 | Helena Raula | 20:07 | ||
1275 | Roamers (937) | +5:55:58 | Juha Hilanne | 22:31 | ||
1276 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +5:56:46 | Mikko Kalajoki | 28:49 | ||
1277 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +5:58:43 | Hannu Rättö | 29:30 | ||
1278 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +5:58:44 | Juho Höysniemi | 21:07 | ||
1279 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +5:58:52 | Elina Mattila | 30:22 | ||
1280 | Nabla (1289) | +5:59:06 | Perttu Markula | 25:54 | ||
1281 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +5:59:33 | Ahti Saali | 27:32 | ||
1282 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +5:59:36 | Anssi Lauttia | 16:27 | ||
1283 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +5:59:49 | Hannu Maijala | 21:32 | ||
1284 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +5:59:53 | Matti Fält | 26:26 | ||
1285 | Powerfinn (1230) | +6:00:18 | Harri Saari | 25:37 | ||
1286 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +6:00:23 | Marten Nurmio | 24:19 | ||
1287 | Eräs seura (1259) | +6:00:51 | Juho Pakkanen | 22:53 | ||
1288 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +6:00:58 | Arto Makkonen | 29:08 | ||
1289 | Stronger Together (793) | +6:01:53 | Hans Moos | 28:55 | ||
1290 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +6:02:15 | Jussi Pajuoja | 28:20 | ||
1291 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +6:02:37 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 19:46 | ||
1292 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +6:03:29 | Esa Kaikkonen | 17:36 | ||
1293 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +6:04:35 | Miika Ruissalo | 29:32 | ||
1294 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +6:05:11 | Reinhard Lenz | 21:58 | ||
1295 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +6:05:18 | Pertti Ihalainen | 19:14 | ||
1296 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +6:05:37 | Nilsson Ove | 25:08 | ||
1297 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +6:05:44 | Matti Taskinen | 20:02 | ||
1298 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +6:05:47 | Tapio Viita-aho | 20:21 | ||
1299 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +6:06:28 | Sami Halmo | 28:12 | ||
1300 | Neliveto (1236) | +6:06:40 | Niina Laivanen | 22:05 | ||
1301 | vATE kings (1068) | +6:06:51 | Antti Härkönen | 17:16 | ||
1302 | Lounapartio (1718) | +6:07:01 | Arttu Arponen | 23:35 | ||
1303 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +6:07:21 | Markku Nieminen | 22:39 | ||
1304 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +6:07:36 | Michael Linde | 34:33 | ||
1305 | ME Pummit (1172) | +6:08:03 | Tuomas Paaso | 22:27 | ||
1306 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +6:09:01 | Mikko Soikkeli | 20:04 | ||
1307 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +6:09:09 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 30:26 | ||
1308 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +6:09:50 | Mari Koivunen | 18:29 | ||
1309 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +6:10:13 | Laura Reuna | 32:51 | ||
1310 | SMHI IF (506) | +6:10:14 | Andreas Carlsson | 23:40 | ||
1311 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +6:10:39 | Simo Laitinen | 22:46 | ||
1312 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +6:10:51 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 14:14 | ||
1313 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +6:11:23 | Matteus Pentti | 21:10 | ||
1314 | Cadpool (1055) | +6:12:06 | Harri Kemppainen | 34:36 | ||
1315 | Korona (1072) | +6:13:43 | Ville Myllylä | 23:49 | ||
1316 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +6:14:09 | Olli Puhakka | 31:51 | ||
1317 | HRUP (1171) | +6:14:51 | Eve Pakkanen | 28:27 | ||
1318 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +6:14:58 | Esko Rätti | 19:11 | ||
1319 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +6:15:15 | Lauri Tolonen | 28:23 | ||
1320 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +6:15:32 | Heikki Rasilo | 42:32 | ||
1321 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +6:15:51 | Petri Lintumäki | 25:34 | ||
1322 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +6:15:51 | Olli Mäkelä | 23:30 | ||
1323 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +6:15:56 | Risto Uljas | 21:29 | ||
1324 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +6:16:08 | Reijo Laatikainen | 34:41 | ||
1325 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +6:16:49 | Veikko Punkka | 21:42 | ||
1326 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +6:17:21 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 22:53 | ||
1327 | Montun Uho (1569) | +6:17:29 | Tero Aliranta | 25:45 | ||
1328 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +6:17:40 | Kalervo Pammo | 27:36 | ||
1329 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +6:18:36 | Kalle Suontausta | 17:07 | ||
1330 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +6:19:22 | Jenni Aho | 27:16 | ||
1331 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +6:20:39 | Ari Savola | 29:33 | ||
1332 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +6:20:57 | Tomi Keski-Pukkila | 40:24 | ||
1333 | Toiska (1067) | +6:21:16 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 34:17 | ||
1334 | WellGuide (1574) | +6:21:39 | Jarmo Korpi | 29:22 | ||
1335 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +6:22:15 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 18:20 | ||
1336 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +6:22:18 | Mika Tsokkinen | 25:14 | ||
1337 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +6:22:49 | Jari Makkonen | 18:49 | ||
1338 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +6:23:07 | Paavo Sillanpää | 28:17 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +6:23:25 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 27:32 | ||
1340 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +6:23:43 | Jani Heimala | 27:45 | ||
1341 | RaTro (961) | +6:24:05 | Mikko Susitaival | 27:41 | ||
1342 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +6:24:26 | Lasse Lappalainen | 22:29 | ||
1343 | Rastisudit (1637) | +6:25:22 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 26:03 | ||
1344 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +6:25:32 | Martti Matintupa | 36:01 | ||
1345 | Järeä (1222) | +6:25:36 | Jyrki Widenius | 18:27 | ||
1346 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +6:26:14 | Hannu Puska | 43:41 | ||
1347 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +6:26:49 | Risto Setälä | 28:27 | ||
1348 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +6:26:49 | Minna Keränen | 27:46 | ||
1349 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +6:26:59 | Janne Inkinen | 20:14 | ||
1350 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +6:27:13 | Tapio Väänänen | 24:21 | ||
1351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +6:27:59 | Pirita Salomaa | 22:21 | ||
1352 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +6:28:10 | Johanna Savunen | 26:34 | ||
1353 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +6:28:39 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 24:29 | ||
1354 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +6:29:43 | Janne Haonperä | 28:36 | ||
1355 | Team Laardi (1137) | +6:30:04 | Matti Karppanen | 24:34 | ||
1356 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +6:30:15 | Seppo Sipilä | 20:59 | ||
1357 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +6:30:35 | Kalle Isotalo | 21:37 | ||
1358 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +6:30:38 | Kimmo Karilainen | 22:38 | ||
1359 | Basware (1689) | +6:31:05 | Sanna Haaman | 36:12 | ||
1360 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +6:31:22 | Jussi Tamminen | 20:04 | ||
1361 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +6:31:28 | Matti Höysniemi | 21:30 | ||
1362 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +6:32:54 | Mikko Mäkinen | 25:23 | ||
1363 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +6:35:34 | Mika Kivi | 27:37 | ||
1364 | Konserni (1198) | +6:35:39 | Mikko Siren | 18:49 | ||
1365 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +6:36:28 | Janne Pulkkinen | 19:39 | ||
1366 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +6:37:29 | Rami Kimari | 18:36 | ||
1367 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +6:37:55 | Janne Kekäläinen | 19:58 | ||
1368 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +6:38:34 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 20:03 | ||
1369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +6:39:36 | Hannu Malinen | 21:27 | ||
1370 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +6:39:57 | Matti Suontausta | 21:01 | ||
1371 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +6:40:47 | Aki Vainikainen | 24:44 | ||
1372 | ABB SK (1745) | +6:41:24 | Tapio Rauhala | 24:14 | ||
1373 | CSC (1030) | +6:41:37 | Riikka Aakula | 19:05 | ||
1374 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +6:41:45 | Arto Raivio | 20:31 | ||
1375 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +6:42:38 | Kari Kuhmoinen | 28:37 | ||
1376 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +6:42:41 | Jarno Raitanen | 23:15 | ||
1377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +6:42:56 | Jukka Hakuni | 31:11 | ||
1378 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +6:43:08 | Mikko Miettinen | 33:50 | ||
1379 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +6:43:33 | Petri Polo | 37:25 | ||
1380 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +6:43:55 | Heikki Rantanen | 23:09 | ||
1381 | LostBoys (1313) | +6:44:03 | Mika Hakanen | 28:20 | ||
1382 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +6:44:52 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 20:22 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +6:45:06 | Jari Vaara | 21:09 | ||
1384 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +6:45:22 | Aarne Haikka | 28:03 | ||
1385 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +6:45:53 | Osku Hämäläinen | 23:48 | ||
1386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +6:47:12 | Jari Jurvakainen | 13:42 | ||
1387 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +6:47:43 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 31:12 | ||
1388 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +6:47:59 | Nikolai Markovich | 33:39 | ||
1389 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +6:48:24 | Kari Niittymäki | 26:41 | ||
1390 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +6:49:06 | Magnus Ådahl | 18:34 | ||
1391 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +6:49:15 | Timo Koponen | 22:52 | ||
1392 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +6:49:20 | Jan Rosendahl | 23:38 | ||
1393 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +6:49:50 | Osmo Kiiski | 22:45 | ||
1394 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +6:50:25 | Eero Säylä | 19:47 | ||
1395 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +6:50:36 | Juho Kymäläinen | 22:17 | ||
1396 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +6:51:07 | Otto Piilonen | 42:51 | ||
1397 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +6:51:10 | Ilmari Hemelius | 14:32 | ||
1398 | Trafix (1642) | +6:51:21 | Matias Jurvanen | 32:49 | ||
1399 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +6:51:38 | Kalle Järvinen | 44:19 | ||
1400 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +6:51:49 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 48:05 | ||
1401 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +6:52:30 | Kristian Ahlers | 27:50 | ||
1402 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +6:53:00 | Rauli Lähteenmäki | 33:57 | ||
1403 | VSMAAKK (918) | +6:53:06 | Matti Lindgren | 35:37 | ||
1404 | Tupifast (1674) | +6:53:25 | Miika Tupala | 17:23 | ||
1405 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +6:53:56 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 23:55 | ||
1406 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +6:54:48 | Aki Saari | 21:48 | ||
1407 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +6:55:02 | Janne Ruuskanen | 23:51 | ||
1408 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +6:55:16 | Jukka Sipilä | 24:01 | ||
1409 | WIO Team (1254) | +6:57:01 | Heikki Mattila | 17:00 | ||
1410 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +6:57:27 | Alexander Makeev | 17:01 | ||
1411 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +6:57:52 | Otso Lappalainen | 23:29 | ||
1412 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +6:58:38 | Teemu Heino | 17:53 | ||
1413 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +7:00:00 | Kjell Helenius | 21:24 | ||
1414 | Vaadin (1524) | +7:01:24 | Rantala Jarno | 20:01 | ||
1415 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +7:01:48 | Timo Tuominen | 30:42 | ||
1416 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +7:02:02 | Anssi Hakola | 20:03 | ||
1417 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +7:02:50 | Jan Arhippianen | 26:40 | ||
1418 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +7:05:03 | Kari Ovaskainen | 35:33 | ||
1419 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +7:05:47 | Hannes Mäkelä | 26:31 | ||
1420 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +7:06:38 | Eero Kytö | 22:59 | ||
1421 | Team Armas (1662) | +7:07:22 | Anselmi Valasmo | 32:27 | ||
1422 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +7:08:50 | Perttu Heinänen | 29:27 | ||
1423 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +7:09:31 | Matti Valjakka | 20:46 | ||
1424 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +7:11:00 | Jari Ahola | 21:53 | ||
1425 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +7:11:12 | Madhu Chaulagain | 34:02 | ||
1426 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +7:11:47 | Pekka Lindqvist | 28:31 | ||
1427 | Jucat Team (1303) | +7:11:52 | Tero Nevanperä | 28:25 | ||
1428 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +7:14:36 | Jukka Aaltonen | 44:49 | ||
1429 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +7:14:48 | Tuomo Kärkinen | 27:23 | ||
1430 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +7:15:11 | Jukka Sopanen | 26:32 | ||
1431 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +7:17:31 | Ville Järvinen | 23:31 | ||
1432 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +7:17:52 | Johan Wejberg | 25:47 | ||
1433 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +7:18:09 | Sami Liponkoski | 25:55 | ||
1434 | Skipoli (1612) | +7:19:00 | Jenni Räihä | 34:20 | ||
1435 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +7:21:18 | Harri Viitasalo | 26:29 | ||
1436 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +7:21:44 | Jaakko Pietilä | 23:49 | ||
1437 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +7:23:27 | Janne Räsänen | 23:47 | ||
1438 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +7:25:32 | Vesa Lukka | 24:01 | ||
1439 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +7:25:33 | Jouni Hietanen | 24:48 | ||
1440 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +7:25:38 | Antti Väkevä | 17:18 | ||
1441 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +7:27:52 | Matti Kölhi | 19:39 | ||
1442 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +7:29:04 | Kari Sinivuori | 25:43 | ||
1443 | Team SOSE (1294) | +7:29:36 | Kaisa Haverinen | 28:26 | ||
1444 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +7:30:26 | Sasja Jantunen | 19:37 | ||
1445 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +7:31:56 | Timo Ahonen | 26:30 | ||
1446 | KaLu-05 (830) | +7:32:39 | Tuomas Harju | 16:27 | ||
1447 | Team Supponen (1532) | +7:32:56 | Sanna Supponen | 26:02 | ||
1448 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +7:35:10 | Topi Jokinen | 16:12 | ||
1449 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +7:36:23 | Esko Turunen | 19:12 | ||
1450 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +7:36:43 | Kari Mihailov | 25:03 | ||
1451 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +7:36:58 | Jarkko Aro | 27:17 | ||
1452 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +7:38:18 | Pekka Tupasela | 35:38 | ||
1453 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +7:38:53 | Teemu Saloriutta | 25:33 | ||
1454 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +7:39:37 | Topi Lahikainen | 23:22 | ||
1455 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +7:41:28 | Jaakko Anttila | 23:09 | ||
1456 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +7:41:51 | Jari Järvinen | 26:46 | ||
1457 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +7:41:54 | Sarang Thombre | 36:32 | ||
1458 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +7:42:24 | Jukka Niskala | 24:04 | ||
1459 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +7:43:04 | Tapani Kauppi | 23:32 | ||
1460 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +7:43:04 | Juha Virtanen | 43:25 | ||
1461 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +7:43:16 | Marko Leinonen | 26:57 | ||
1462 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +7:45:42 | Jussi Poutanen | 28:09 | ||
1463 | OC Tuska (1721) | +7:45:46 | Ilkka Juvonen | 30:03 | ||
1464 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +7:47:35 | Antti Erämaja | 19:19 | ||
1465 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +7:47:53 | Lasse Lahdelma | 26:15 | ||
1466 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +7:48:26 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 30:44 | ||
1467 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +7:49:55 | Mika Laaksonen | 29:14 | ||
1468 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +7:52:02 | Heikki Luttinen | 28:59 | ||
1469 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +7:53:18 | Lauri Harkia | 28:08 | ||
1470 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +7:57:11 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 36:33 | ||
1471 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +7:57:38 | Mikko Herzig | 37:25 | ||
1472 | Datactica (1024) | +7:59:14 | Tuomas Virtanen | 18:38 | ||
1473 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +7:59:24 | Eero Konttinen | 20:11 | ||
1474 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +7:59:26 | Pentti Nevalainen | 30:32 | ||
1475 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +8:05:48 | Essi Rosenberg | 39:05 | ||
1476 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +8:07:15 | Jaakko Vilo | 32:41 | ||
1477 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:08:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 13:26 | ||
1478 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +8:09:36 | Rainer Ståhl | 25:31 | ||
1479 | Kela 2 (1255) | +8:09:55 | Anton Lorvi | 21:21 | ||
1480 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +8:11:06 | Henrik Fagerholm | 27:29 | ||
1481 | Surut (1564) | +8:14:44 | Markku Piittari | 30:36 | ||
1482 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +8:15:01 | Antti Rusanen | 23:37 | ||
1483 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +8:18:28 | Janne Kokkonen | 29:51 | ||
1484 | 3Polvea (1703) | +8:18:30 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 25:28 | ||
1485 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +8:19:17 | Nora Engström | 29:12 | ||
1486 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +8:21:49 | Veikko Peltomäki | 30:43 | ||
1487 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +8:21:55 | Arto Niininen | 21:47 | ||
1488 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +8:23:48 | Mikael Laxaback | 25:06 | ||
1489 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +8:30:01 | Mika Suhonen | 46:11 | ||
1490 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +8:30:49 | Anu Halonen | 23:41 | ||
1491 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +8:30:59 | Timo Saarimäki | 40:27 | ||
1492 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +8:32:53 | Patrik Pomell | 29:45 | ||
1493 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +8:33:17 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 30:38 | ||
1494 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +8:33:56 | Ilkka Halso | 21:50 | ||
1495 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +8:36:22 | Olli Kanerva | 25:17 | ||
1496 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +8:40:47 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 20:09 | ||
1497 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +8:40:50 | Hannu Vuorinen | 20:22 | ||
1498 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +8:41:10 | Matti Isolauri | 28:44 | ||
1499 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +8:43:00 | Olli Likitalo | 29:22 | ||
1500 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +8:44:15 | Tommi Kervinen | 30:21 | ||
1501 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +8:44:54 | Tuija Schmidt | 25:04 | ||
1502 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +8:47:30 | Elias Huuhtanen | 20:05 | ||
1503 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +8:48:02 | Tommi Leander | 25:31 | ||
1504 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +8:48:20 | Niilo Laine | 29:37 | ||
1505 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +8:49:24 | Lasse Saarinen | 34:23 | ||
1506 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +8:50:06 | Terhi Chakhovich | 41:13 | ||
1507 | Contact force (1308) | +8:52:17 | Jarmo Ketko | 23:56 | ||
1508 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +8:53:43 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 22:43 | ||
1509 | Team Kevola (1644) | +8:57:08 | Matti Mäkitalo | 21:39 | ||
1510 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:07:30 | Tero Korpi | 23:13 | ||
1511 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +9:09:38 | Tarja Turkulainen | 22:29 | ||
1512 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +9:12:00 | Outi Myöhänen | 20:12 | ||
1513 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +9:13:08 | Tapani Torpo | 29:44 | ||
1514 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +9:13:19 | Aki Korhonen | 24:39 | ||
1515 | Trimico (1730) | +9:17:39 | Juha Ruokonen | 44:09 | ||
1516 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +9:23:24 | Annika Koho | 23:34 | ||
1517 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +9:23:46 | Janne Kala | 39:03 | ||
1518 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +9:26:00 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 30:59 | ||
1519 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +9:29:02 | Panu Laurell | 19:33 | ||
1520 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +9:32:16 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 27:28 | ||
1521 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +9:36:21 | Reima Väisänen | 28:16 | ||
1522 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +9:37:59 | Ilkka Iisakka | 18:52 | ||
1523 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +9:41:24 | Jussi Laakkio | 26:25 | ||
1524 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +9:42:54 | Tero Leppämäki | 15:56 | ||
1525 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +9:51:15 | Kim Alenius | 26:52 | ||
1526 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +9:53:51 | Antti Ketonen | 26:43 | ||
1527 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +9:56:24 | Tarja Seppänen | 27:26 | ||
1528 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +9:57:00 | Jarkko Autero | 54:02 | ||
1529 | Kilpparit (1311) | +9:58:52 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 24:01 | ||
1530 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +9:58:58 | Jon Jakobsson | 29:06 | ||
1531 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +10:03:13 | Jaana Sipponen | 21:30 | ||
1532 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +10:05:02 | Kerkko Kekola | 24:50 | ||
1533 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +10:16:30 | Markku Koskinen | 23:46 | ||
1534 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +10:21:29 | Leo Koponen | 27:19 | ||
1535 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +10:23:57 | Mikko Tilli | 20:13 | ||
1536 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +10:30:34 | Aaron Horvth | 26:23 | ||
1537 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +10:31:54 | Markus Hytönen | 33:28 | ||
1538 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +10:34:01 | Janne Tynell | 23:43 | ||
1539 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +10:35:24 | Tero Tuominen | 25:29 | ||
1540 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +10:38:13 | Erkki Rauäng | 26:57 | ||
1541 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +10:42:37 | Jussi Viitasalo | 32:53 | ||
1542 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +10:48:07 | Raine Kulmala | 24:23 | ||
1543 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +10:51:44 | Mira Lehtinen | 27:04 | ||
1544 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +10:57:19 | Janne Mikkelä | 32:51 | ||
1545 | Kompassibois (1571) | +11:00:44 | Tommi Nenola | 45:24 | ||
1546 | IC Events (1647) | +11:13:41 | Mari Laakso | 26:50 | ||
1547 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +11:21:10 | Turjo Helmiö | 34:19 | ||
1548 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +11:46:15 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 31:47 | ||
1549 | Net Man (1597) | +11:53:33 | Pentti Saviranta | 53:57 | ||
1550 | Spektrum (1522) | +11:56:51 | Axel Korsström | 37:28 | ||
1551 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +12:07:52 | Samuli Rantala | 33:36 | ||
1552 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +12:19:09 | Jani Taiminen | 34:22 | ||
1553 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +12:44:20 | Pasi Kovanen | 29:57 | ||
1554 | Rastikato (1337) | +12:47:20 | Jarmo Estama | 34:00 | ||
1555 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +12:48:34 | Heikki Tolvanen | 27:27 | ||
1556 | Knut Posse (1540) | +12:51:59 | Jaakko Taipale | 31:25 | ||
1557 | EläMys (1354) | +13:10:41 | Pertti Heikelä | 37:25 | ||
1558 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +13:39:26 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 31:53 | ||
1559 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +16:22:06 | Juha Ruostetoja | 29:18 |