< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Riihon ukk (848) | +3:47:01 | Mika Virkki | 57:09 | ||
602 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +3:48:05 | Mikael Axelsson | 44:56 | ||
603 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +3:48:14 | Erkki Paananen | 43:26 | ||
604 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +3:48:16 | Henri Lehtomaa | 46:12 | ||
605 | Luolamiehet (557) | +3:48:36 | Kalle Rauvola | 48:46 | ||
606 | Sweco (405) | +3:48:58 | Emil Johansson | 46:43 | ||
607 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +3:49:46 | Antti Matula | 47:16 | ||
608 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +3:49:47 | Jussi Pakola | 1:05:42 | ||
609 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +3:50:01 | Timo Hynninen | 46:04 | ||
610 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +3:50:06 | Markus Uhr | 48:21 | ||
611 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +3:50:11 | Ari Niiranen | 50:49 | ||
612 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +3:50:15 | Sara Jonasson | 54:23 | ||
613 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +3:50:31 | Fredrik Vångell | 41:44 | ||
614 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +3:50:59 | Ellu Munukka | 48:57 | ||
615 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +3:51:06 | Tim Kankfelt | 43:54 | ||
616 | Juntit OK (574) | +3:51:07 | Eetu Pekkanen | 48:59 | ||
617 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +3:51:08 | Niklas Pigg | 53:11 | ||
618 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +3:51:22 | Jouko Tuomi | 59:40 | ||
619 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +3:51:26 | Tuomas Asikainen | 50:25 | ||
620 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +3:51:27 | Lasse Kallio | 1:07:06 | ||
621 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +3:51:28 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:00:09 | ||
622 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +3:51:33 | Louise Klingstedt | 50:30 | ||
623 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +3:51:44 | Patrik Blidefalk | 57:36 | ||
624 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +3:51:49 | Tommi Seitajoki | 48:51 | ||
625 | Epilän Esa (591) | +3:52:01 | Jere Katvala | 43:43 | ||
626 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +3:52:03 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:00:05 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +3:52:07 | Leevi Halen | 52:26 | ||
628 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +3:52:10 | Martin Egger | 51:24 | ||
629 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +3:52:12 | Mervi Ketola | 49:27 | ||
630 | OLG Chur (1238) | +3:52:17 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 49:27 | ||
631 | Solita (522) | +3:52:24 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 56:46 | ||
632 | Downtown 65 (695) | +3:52:26 | Janne Nurmi | 54:49 | ||
633 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +3:52:27 | Jouko Lehtinen | 50:44 | ||
634 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +3:52:29 | Matti Laitila | 46:25 | ||
635 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +3:52:40 | Tapani Repo | 48:34 | ||
636 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +3:52:44 | Jaakko Martikainen | 47:54 | ||
637 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +3:53:01 | Sami Elomaa | 1:08:14 | ||
638 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +3:53:02 | Per Ole Gundersen | 49:10 | ||
639 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +3:53:11 | Janne Lousio | 41:06 | ||
640 | FTA 2 (1092) | +3:53:14 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 47:19 | ||
641 | OK Terjärv (420) | +3:53:19 | Johnny Forsen | 42:30 | ||
642 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +3:53:23 | Marko Kytömäki | 48:55 | ||
643 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +3:53:33 | Arto Käpynen | 47:58 | ||
644 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +3:54:01 | Alex Pedersen | 53:10 | ||
645 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +3:54:51 | Esa Tihilä | 1:14:59 | ||
646 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +3:55:05 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 56:28 | ||
647 | Iisu (780) | +3:55:10 | Markku Loukusa | 56:50 | ||
648 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +3:55:33 | Risto Kuivalainen | 52:17 | ||
649 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +3:57:04 | Juha Vasarainen | 50:44 | ||
650 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +3:57:47 | Yves Flueckiger | 52:48 | ||
651 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +3:57:49 | Kalle Zetterström | 56:36 | ||
652 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +3:59:01 | Rain Lillsoo | 54:39 | ||
653 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +3:59:04 | Heikki Frilander | 45:29 | ||
654 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +3:59:06 | Harald B Midthjell | 48:54 | ||
655 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +3:59:07 | Petri Sonninen | 1:01:36 | ||
656 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +3:59:14 | Atte Komonen | 46:36 | ||
657 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +3:59:15 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:02:36 | ||
658 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +3:59:20 | Jonna Eeva | 55:53 | ||
659 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +3:59:23 | Riku Kerkola | 50:15 | ||
660 | Ganska OK (1044) | +3:59:24 | Bengt Olsson | 53:17 | ||
661 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +3:59:26 | Ville Väkeväinen | 50:54 | ||
662 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +3:59:47 | Maija Hakala | 50:38 | ||
663 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +3:59:48 | Marko Jylkkä | 46:44 | ||
664 | Team Lost (722) | +3:59:53 | Juhani Pyykkö | 56:28 | ||
665 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +3:59:53 | Teemu Teno | 56:50 | ||
666 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +3:59:55 | Jani Merikivi | 54:13 | ||
667 | Imperdible (551) | +4:00:05 | Luis Mahou | 1:04:18 | ||
668 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +4:00:10 | Pauli Hakala | 56:35 | ||
669 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +4:00:12 | Tero Tiitola | 50:31 | ||
670 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:00:16 | Mari Seppänen | 44:47 | ||
671 | SK-0K (542) | +4:00:22 | Ulo Parts | 49:21 | ||
672 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +4:00:28 | Jouni Varamäki | 52:36 | ||
673 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +4:00:32 | Petri Syrjä | 54:47 | ||
674 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +4:00:34 | Joona Ikonen | 1:11:16 | ||
675 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +4:00:38 | Tuomas Harmaala | 56:35 | ||
676 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +4:00:40 | Henry Barsk | 54:19 | ||
677 | Club Montsant (1197) | +4:01:12 | Anna Serrallonga | 47:47 | ||
678 | Veselava (976) | +4:01:22 | Andris Ivanans | 59:14 | ||
679 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +4:01:49 | Lauri Mattila | 40:37 | ||
680 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +4:01:49 | Mika Silander | 54:17 | ||
681 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:01:52 | Vadim Kashtanov | 57:35 | ||
682 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:01:53 | Jonas Håkansson | 47:24 | ||
683 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +4:02:08 | Johannes Louhi | 40:59 | ||
684 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +4:02:18 | Reima Liikkanen | 48:02 | ||
685 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +4:02:22 | Pekka Rissanen | 56:51 | ||
686 | OK West (507) | +4:02:26 | Indrek Viikmaa | 47:49 | ||
687 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:02:30 | Mika Valorinta | 50:58 | ||
688 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +4:02:59 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 1:00:49 | ||
689 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +4:03:01 | Aleksi Lampi | 57:24 | ||
690 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +4:03:06 | Satu Linnaranta | 49:44 | ||
691 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +4:03:07 | Satu Kähkönen | 1:01:36 | ||
692 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +4:03:10 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:01:41 | ||
693 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:03:16 | Jaakko Lumme | 56:44 | ||
694 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:03:18 | Vilkku Jalli | 45:11 | ||
695 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +4:03:20 | Jouni Loisa | 1:06:28 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +4:03:22 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:00:57 | ||
697 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +4:03:26 | Kristaps Kalnins | 47:32 | ||
698 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +4:03:37 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:08:05 | ||
699 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +4:03:37 | Marko Niemelä | 57:52 | ||
700 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +4:03:40 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:03:58 | ||
701 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +4:03:42 | Ari Kartaslammi | 55:05 | ||
702 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +4:03:45 | Aulis Rantala | 55:06 | ||
703 | Izhora (654) | +4:03:46 | Konstantin Pigarev | 58:28 | ||
704 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:03:49 | Matilda Martinsson | 46:34 | ||
705 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +4:03:54 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:00:32 | ||
706 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +4:03:57 | Jouni Vartiainen | 53:36 | ||
707 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +4:03:58 | Stefan Knorn | 1:00:05 | ||
708 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +4:04:27 | Janne Haverinen | 57:14 | ||
709 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:04:58 | Tommi Kallikari | 41:20 | ||
710 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +4:05:08 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:11:33 | ||
711 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +4:05:12 | Kalle Vaismaa | 52:30 | ||
712 | South London Orienteers (349) | +4:05:37 | Andy Robinson | 1:18:30 | ||
713 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +4:05:39 | Ari Mäntynen | 52:44 | ||
714 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +4:05:42 | Heikki Olkku | 1:04:12 | ||
715 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +4:05:42 | Jorma Matilainen | 52:41 | ||
716 | OK Kristina (852) | +4:05:42 | Rasmus Lillandt | 49:00 | ||
717 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +4:05:43 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:01:10 | ||
718 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +4:05:49 | Okke Nikkinen | 1:01:45 | ||
719 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +4:05:51 | Juha Lahti | 59:09 | ||
720 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +4:05:54 | Kullervo Torikka | 54:47 | ||
721 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +4:05:56 | Niko Miettinen | 50:00 | ||
722 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +4:06:02 | Janne Jutila | 54:24 | ||
723 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +4:06:14 | Harri Hongell | 52:35 | ||
724 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +4:06:16 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 51:47 | ||
725 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +4:06:22 | Andy Karjus | 52:37 | ||
726 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +4:06:28 | Gustaf Hedegård | 46:21 | ||
727 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:06:57 | Peetu Kajarinne | 38:52 | ||
728 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +4:07:19 | Terho Maja | 58:17 | ||
729 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +4:07:41 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 59:39 | ||
730 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +4:07:47 | Mart Ostra | 46:57 | ||
731 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +4:07:48 | Sauli Honkala | 56:36 | ||
732 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +4:08:23 | Jouni Haara | 55:58 | ||
733 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:08:24 | Petteri Vigren | 43:22 | ||
734 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +4:08:27 | Lasse Hiiri | 48:06 | ||
735 | Need for speed (748) | +4:08:32 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 54:12 | ||
736 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +4:08:37 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 45:37 | ||
737 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:08:39 | Marko Hartonen | 48:11 | ||
738 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:08:39 | Mika Ketola | 54:31 | ||
739 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +4:08:41 | Leo Koskenvuo | 59:02 | ||
740 | Kerkesix (1581) | +4:08:43 | Kai Lisitsin | 54:06 | ||
741 | OK Måsen (331) | +4:08:43 | Beatrice Huhta | 1:06:46 | ||
742 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +4:08:45 | Jan Lindbom | 51:26 | ||
743 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +4:08:46 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:17:42 | ||
744 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:08:49 | Kai Harju | 42:14 | ||
745 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +4:08:51 | Urpo Niemelä | 50:45 | ||
746 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +4:09:00 | Maija Käkelä | 1:02:27 | ||
747 | Turengin RC (1695) | +4:09:01 | Hannu Liljemark | 1:36:21 | ||
748 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +4:09:06 | Petri Mattsson | 59:01 | ||
749 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:09:10 | Jukka Hakulinen | 48:14 | ||
750 | Fujitsu (743) | +4:09:17 | Arto Kahila | 59:47 | ||
751 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +4:09:24 | Dennis Mänty | 1:17:26 | ||
752 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +4:09:35 | Mats Pahlman | 57:28 | ||
753 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +4:10:04 | Jonne Ruopsa | 50:10 | ||
754 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +4:10:06 | Anders Mattsson | 45:16 | ||
755 | Pelikassit (650) | +4:10:13 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 56:22 | ||
756 | Endurance (538) | +4:10:34 | Anni Toppila | 55:56 | ||
757 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +4:10:43 | Petri Åberg | 52:21 | ||
758 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:10:47 | Aleksei Ivanov | 45:58 | ||
759 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +4:11:03 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:00:29 | ||
760 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:11:09 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 34:56 | ||
761 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +4:11:11 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 56:42 | ||
762 | Rastihaukat (487) | +4:12:58 | Janne Takala | 53:06 | ||
763 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +4:13:18 | Jukka Myllyniemi | 1:01:10 | ||
764 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +4:13:45 | Tuuli Turunen | 49:56 | ||
765 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +4:13:52 | Jere Aalto | 1:00:42 | ||
766 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +4:14:11 | Timo Penttilä | 46:16 | ||
767 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:14:21 | Arttu Saarinen | 56:32 | ||
768 | Hal Bro (656) | +4:14:23 | Mika Itkonen | 48:18 | ||
769 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +4:14:24 | Aki Hiisilä | 48:09 | ||
770 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:14:31 | Kari Kauniskangas | 46:28 | ||
771 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +4:14:35 | Tommi Tuusa | 52:57 | ||
772 | Bona Fide (798) | +4:14:46 | Margus Lehtme | 1:01:30 | ||
773 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +4:14:52 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:09:29 | ||
774 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +4:15:45 | Henri Törmä | 52:00 | ||
775 | SAL (703) | +4:16:15 | Samuli Turunen | 56:38 | ||
776 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +4:16:18 | Kestutis Abramikas | 46:30 | ||
777 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +4:16:25 | Timo Rantala | 53:17 | ||
778 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +4:16:35 | Kari Venho | 57:39 | ||
779 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +4:16:46 | Ville Vaarala | 1:04:13 | ||
780 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +4:16:47 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 1:12:22 | ||
781 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +4:17:27 | Sara Niva | 49:28 | ||
782 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:17:34 | Jussi Mannila | 36:50 | ||
783 | Team Happonen (811) | +4:17:36 | Kati Happonen | 51:39 | ||
784 | SCA Finland (851) | +4:18:23 | Riku Hälli | 1:09:57 | ||
785 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +4:18:25 | Lauri Alanko | 1:06:30 | ||
786 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:18:25 | Seppo Tompuri | 34:51 | ||
787 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:18:48 | Risto Höglund | 40:16 | ||
788 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +4:19:40 | Eino Tiittanen | 53:27 | ||
789 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:20:00 | Markku Jyrkäs | 43:01 | ||
790 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:20:10 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 51:54 | ||
791 | Thinkers (930) | +4:20:17 | Lassi Nikunen | 52:23 | ||
792 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +4:20:54 | Ilkka Bister | 59:43 | ||
793 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +4:21:00 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 53:11 | ||
794 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +4:21:25 | Tapio Haikama | 1:05:06 | ||
795 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:21:30 | Mikko Kivivuori | 40:51 | ||
796 | Team Keisanen (869) | +4:21:43 | Juhani Keisanen | 1:22:08 | ||
797 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +4:21:43 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:03:16 | ||
798 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:22:25 | Marco Rancan | 54:34 | ||
799 | Turun Visat (698) | +4:22:27 | Jenni Kananen | 1:01:30 | ||
800 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +4:22:27 | Riku Järveläinen | 1:02:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |