jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:28:23Anssi Hakola1:12:01
    1402FINValio Nestle (1279)+7:30:17Jukka Pulkkinen1:25:53
    1403FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:30:38Juho Kymlinen1:27:56
    1404FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:33:17Anselmi Valasmo1:23:59
    1405FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+7:34:00Mikko Miettinen1:50:19
    1406FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:34:11Eero Kyt1:16:09
    1407FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:34:14Jan Arhippianen1:23:41
    1408FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:34:21Hannes Mkel1:20:42
    1409FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:34:28Jari Ahola1:10:58
    1410FINTrafix (1642)+7:34:37Matias Jurvanen1:41:42
    1411FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+7:34:46Aarne Haikka1:43:04
    1412FINRaketoonarit (1609)+7:35:31Nikolai Markovich1:46:48
    1413FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+7:37:19Otso Lappalainen1:28:33
    1414FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:39:33Ville Jrvinen1:11:10
    1415FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:41:11Jukka Sopanen1:18:09
    1416FINHortoilijat (1513)+7:41:46Tuomo Krkinen1:19:58
    1417FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:42:27Perttu Heinnen1:28:41
    1418FINKehityssuunta (1062)+7:43:57Hannu Puska2:27:01
    1419FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:44:34Sami Liponkoski1:17:57
    1420FINJucat Team (1303)+7:44:58Tero Nevanper1:27:08
    1421FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:45:34Johan Wejberg1:19:06
    1422FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:45:59Jaakko Pietil1:13:41
    1423FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:46:20Antti Vkev1:03:37
    1424FINIBM Sport club (1118)+7:46:24Kari Niittymki1:50:18
    1425FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:46:26Matti Klhi1:03:50
    1426FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+7:46:33Timo Tuominen1:41:04
    1427FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:47:06Tuomas Harju56:31
    1428FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:50:01Topi Jokinen56:40
    1429FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:50:17Jouni Hietanen1:15:09
    1430FINGustafsson seven (1605)+7:53:29Madhu Chaulagain1:41:56
    1431FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:54:01Harri Viitasalo1:24:49
    1432FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:54:19Janne Rsnen1:20:16
    1433FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+7:54:21Kari Ovaskainen1:50:28
    1434FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:57:35Esko Turunen1:06:01
    1435FINSkipoli (1612)+7:58:07Jenni Rih1:39:04
    1436FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:01:44Antti Ermaja59:05
    1437FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:01:57Sanna Supponen1:20:40
    1438FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:03:24Vesa Lukka1:27:30
    1439FINSerkkujen y (562)+8:03:26Matti Valjakka1:40:18
    1440FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:04:01Topi Lahikainen1:13:23
    1441FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:04:51Jaakko Anttila1:12:09
    1442FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:05:28Kari Sinivuori1:27:44
    1443FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:05:32Teemu Saloriutta1:17:49
    1444FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+8:06:05Jani Mki-Mantila2:27:58
    1445FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:06:54Timo Ahonen1:27:05
    1446FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:08:59Sasja Jantunen1:23:47
    1447FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:13:35Pekka Lindqvist1:55:56
    1448FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:13:42Seppo Jrvinen44:34
    1449FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:14:09Marko Leinonen1:23:27
    1450FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:14:35Jukka Niskala1:21:52
    1451FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:16:04Jari Jrvinen1:26:36
    1452FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:16:42Eero Konttinen1:03:06
    1453FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:16:54Jarkko Aro1:32:50
    1454FINDatactica (1024)+8:17:27Tuomas Virtanen1:02:28
    1455FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:19:17Lasse Lahdelma1:23:16
    1456FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:20:19Teemu Luoto1:03:54
    1457FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:23:22Tapani Kauppi1:29:27
    1458FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:24:47Mika Laaksonen1:29:43
    1459FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+8:24:49Pekka Tupasela1:47:46
    1460FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:25:03Kari Mihailov1:39:00
    1461FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:26:01Kaisa Haverinen1:50:28
    1462FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:26:35Lauri Harkia1:27:02
    1463FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:27:37Jussi Poutanen1:35:41
    1464FINOC Tuska (1721)+8:30:24Ilkka Juvonen1:40:18
    1465FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+8:30:50Mikko Herzig1:36:14
    1466FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+8:31:17Heikki Luttinen1:33:51
    1467FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+8:33:57Juha Virtanen1:59:55
    1468FINKela 2 (1255)+8:36:05Anton Lorvi1:13:08
    1469FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:37:02Antti Rusanen1:11:15
    1470FINSurut (1564)+8:38:49Markku Piittari1:20:18
    1471FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:38:55Jaakko Vilo1:29:58
    1472FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+8:44:17Sarang Thombre2:04:32
    1473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:45:43Arto Niininen1:11:12
    1474FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+8:47:23Rainer Sthl1:28:55
    1475FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+8:50:01Pentti Nevalainen1:46:44
    1476FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:51:09Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:23:44
    1477FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:53:21Mikael Laxaback1:20:16
    1478FINSkrinnarit (1262)+8:53:48Henrik Fagerholm1:35:48
    1479FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:57:29Ilkka Halso1:11:00
    1480FINX-Boomarit (1341)+8:58:17Mikko Mntyneva2:06:12
    1481FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:58:30Timo Saarimki1:33:35
    1482FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+8:59:35Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam2:04:34
    1483FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:01:18Hannu Vuorinen1:06:27
    1484FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:02:14Jukka Kyherinen1:07:13
    1485FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+9:03:25Janne Kokkonen1:40:25
    1486FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+9:04:53Jukka Aaltonen3:00:43
    1487FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:04:56Anu Halonen1:23:25
    1488FINYle boland (1620)+9:05:40Nora Engstrm1:41:12
    1489FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:08:26Elias Huuhtanen1:06:38
    1490FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:09:10Matti Mkitalo59:18
    1491FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:10:01Tommi Kervinen1:21:44
    1492FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+9:10:31Veikko Peltomki1:45:02
    1493FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:12:20Olli Kanerva1:26:52
    1494FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+9:12:48Essi Rosenberg2:11:42
    1495FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:13:59Vesa Kivrinen1:08:36
    1496FINContact force (1308)+9:14:42Jarmo Ketko1:11:58
    1497FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:17:50Olli Likitalo1:29:49
    1498FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:18:23Patrik Pomell1:40:52
    1499FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:20:43Tommi Leander1:23:49
    1500FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:24:39Tero Korpi1:05:59
    1501FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+9:26:54Matti Isolauri1:40:05
    1502FINRasti-UHO (1568)+9:27:35Topi Krkkinen1:50:33
    1503FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+9:29:13Lasse Saarinen1:39:49
    1504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:32:17Outi Myhnen1:06:06
    1505FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+9:34:20Tuija Schmidt1:40:07
    1506FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+9:35:03Niilo Laine1:41:57
    1507FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:37:06Aki Korhonen1:14:03
    1508FINTSE for the Future (1589)+9:43:40Terhi Chakhovich2:00:24
    1509FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+9:44:56Tarja Turkulainen1:23:24
    1510FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+9:46:04Tapani Torpo1:28:17
    1511FINTrimico (1730)+9:49:42Juha Ruokonen1:41:49
    1512FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:53:03Ilkka Iisakka59:33
    1513FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:55:30Annika Koho1:21:17
    1514FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:58:44Tero Leppmki57:23
    1515FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:00:48Aimo Inkeroinen1:21:37
    1516FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:10:03Panu Laurell1:26:11
    1517FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:10:06Reima Visnen1:27:38
    1518FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+10:10:46Jaana Ala-Sankila1:41:22
    1519FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:20:02Jussi Laakkio1:30:40
    1520FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:22:27Kim Alenius1:23:41
    1521FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:23:36Antti Ketonen1:22:05
    1522FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+10:28:33Jon Jakobsson1:24:18
    1523FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+10:30:52Janne Kala2:11:46
    1524FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:33:19Jaana Sipponen1:17:13
    1525FINKilpparit (1311)+10:34:57Ville Kilpiinen1:25:43
    1526FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:35:04Kerkko Kekola1:20:29
    1527FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:40:19Markku Koskinen1:13:12
    1528FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:43:07Mikko Tilli1:05:00
    1529FINSallan Karhut (1127)+10:43:47Tarja Seppnen1:40:26
    1530FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:52:11Leo Koponen1:23:38
    1531FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:56:58Markus Hytnen1:24:09
    1532FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:02:22Tero Tuominen1:18:04
    1533FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+11:05:26Jarkko Autero2:28:05
    1534FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:08:32Janne Tynell1:23:51
    1535FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:12:24Jussi Viitasalo1:28:17
    1536FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:13:19Raine Kulmala1:15:12
    1537FINMustat Veljet (1345)+11:18:26Aaron Horvth1:39:52
    1538FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+11:26:25Mira Lehtinen1:27:22
    1539FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+11:40:59Janne Mikkel1:42:08
    1540FINKompassibois (1571)+11:49:34Tommi Nenola1:59:51
    1541FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+11:52:30Erkki Raung2:06:51
    1542FINIC Events (1647)+12:00:50Mari Laakso1:39:36
    1543FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:01:00Turjo Helmi1:39:46
    1544FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+12:28:16Tuomo Vainikainen1:39:25
    1545FINSpektrum (1522)+12:30:03Axel Korsstrm1:36:17
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:32:34Samuli Rantala1:23:55
    1547FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+12:58:57Jani Taiminen1:39:47
    1548FINNet Man (1597)+13:01:48Pentti Saviranta2:27:49
    1549FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:18:11Jaakko Taipale1:23:14
    1550FINRastikato (1337)+13:27:55Jarmo Estama1:40:12
    1551FINDNA - SYV (1613)+13:28:29Heikki Tolvanen1:32:59
    1552FINVincit 2 (1553)+13:29:15Pasi Kovanen1:40:29
    1553FINElMys (1354)+14:16:33Pertti Heikel2:08:54
    1554FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+14:21:24Veli-Pekka Viikil1:39:28
    1555FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:56:50Juha Ruostetoja1:29:39
    < Previous 200 All