< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +3:57:17 | Yrjö Portti | 1:02:09 | ||
602 | OK Terjärv (420) | +3:57:23 | Johnny Forsen | 55:16 | ||
603 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +3:57:25 | Janne Lousio | 54:02 | ||
604 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +3:57:28 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:05:07 | ||
605 | OC Puisto (649) | +3:57:33 | Lammi Uki | 1:14:21 | ||
606 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +3:57:35 | Pierrick Merino | 1:20:31 | ||
607 | Epilän Esa (591) | +3:57:39 | Jere Katvala | 58:03 | ||
608 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +3:57:54 | Laura Joensuu | 59:45 | ||
609 | Juntit OK (574) | +3:58:02 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:04:36 | ||
610 | Ol Norska (410) | +3:58:05 | Thomas Egger | 1:22:24 | ||
611 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +3:58:17 | Ellu Munukka | 1:04:57 | ||
612 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +3:58:18 | Ari Niiranen | 1:07:38 | ||
613 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +3:58:20 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:22:33 | ||
614 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +3:58:21 | Kimmo Saari | 1:32:19 | ||
615 | Downtown 65 (695) | +3:58:23 | Janne Nurmi | 1:09:28 | ||
616 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +3:58:33 | Matti Laitila | 1:01:11 | ||
617 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +3:58:40 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:06:21 | ||
618 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +3:58:46 | Markus Uhr | 1:05:43 | ||
619 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +3:58:48 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:03:02 | ||
620 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +3:58:49 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:13:23 | ||
621 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +3:58:57 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:16:20 | ||
622 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +3:59:02 | Sara Jonasson | 1:11:52 | ||
623 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +3:59:09 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:16:09 | ||
624 | FTA 2 (1092) | +3:59:12 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:01:59 | ||
625 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +3:59:17 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:03:09 | ||
626 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +3:59:19 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:05:03 | ||
627 | OLG Chur (1238) | +3:59:20 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 1:05:12 | ||
628 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +3:59:23 | Tapani Repo | 1:03:59 | ||
629 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +3:59:24 | Martin Egger | 1:07:20 | ||
630 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +3:59:41 | Timo Hynninen | 1:04:26 | ||
631 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +3:59:43 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:06:42 | ||
632 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +3:59:44 | Arto Käpynen | 1:02:51 | ||
633 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +3:59:46 | Erik Gödecke | 1:21:01 | ||
634 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +3:59:50 | Lasse Kallio | 1:24:11 | ||
635 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +3:59:53 | Per Ole Gundersen | 1:04:43 | ||
636 | Solita (522) | +3:59:55 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:12:59 | ||
637 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +3:59:57 | Leevi Halen | 1:08:58 | ||
638 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +4:00:09 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:16:53 | ||
639 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +4:00:11 | Mervi Ketola | 1:06:08 | ||
640 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +4:00:29 | Volker Naulin | 1:23:46 | ||
641 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:01:48 | Atte Komonen | 57:52 | ||
642 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +4:02:49 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:10:18 | ||
643 | Iisu (780) | +4:02:52 | Markku Loukusa | 1:13:14 | ||
644 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +4:02:53 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:08:19 | ||
645 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +4:02:55 | Jonna Eeva | 1:08:10 | ||
646 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:03:03 | Petri Sonninen | 1:14:14 | ||
647 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +4:03:07 | Heikki Frilander | 58:14 | ||
648 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +4:03:12 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:05:34 | ||
649 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +4:03:15 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 1:13:20 | ||
650 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +4:03:27 | Alex Pedersen | 1:11:18 | ||
651 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +4:03:35 | Harald B Midthjell | 1:02:05 | ||
652 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:03:55 | Mari Seppänen | 57:08 | ||
653 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +4:04:02 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:16:05 | ||
654 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:04:06 | Yves Flueckiger | 1:07:49 | ||
655 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:04:10 | Maija Hakala | 1:03:43 | ||
656 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:04:10 | Marko Jylkkä | 59:48 | ||
657 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +4:04:13 | Jani Merikivi | 1:07:13 | ||
658 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +4:04:16 | Tuomas Harmaala | 1:08:55 | ||
659 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:04:17 | Vadim Kashtanov | 1:08:42 | ||
660 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +4:04:21 | Teemu Teno | 1:10:00 | ||
661 | Ganska OK (1044) | +4:04:28 | Bengt Olsson | 1:07:03 | ||
662 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +4:04:56 | Olli Rauste | 1:29:41 | ||
663 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +4:05:26 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:09:46 | ||
664 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +4:05:28 | Johannes Louhi | 53:01 | ||
665 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +4:05:43 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:05:53 | ||
666 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:05:45 | Riku Kerkola | 1:05:19 | ||
667 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +4:05:55 | Esa Tihilä | 1:34:45 | ||
668 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +4:06:01 | Pauli Hakala | 1:11:08 | ||
669 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +4:06:05 | Mika Silander | 1:07:15 | ||
670 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +4:06:07 | Lauri Mattila | 53:37 | ||
671 | Team Lost (722) | +4:06:16 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:11:33 | ||
672 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +4:06:25 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:00:51 | ||
673 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +4:06:27 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:01:47 | ||
674 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +4:06:32 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:19:42 | ||
675 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:06:33 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:08:43 | ||
676 | Veselava (976) | +4:06:35 | Andris Ivanans | 1:13:09 | ||
677 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +4:06:36 | Satu Kähkönen | 1:13:47 | ||
678 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +4:06:37 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:09:42 | ||
679 | Club Montsant (1197) | +4:06:39 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:01:56 | ||
680 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:06:39 | Jonas Håkansson | 1:00:52 | ||
681 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +4:06:46 | Tero Tiitola | 1:05:47 | ||
682 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +4:06:49 | Henry Barsk | 1:09:10 | ||
683 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +4:06:50 | Marko Niemelä | 1:09:47 | ||
684 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +4:06:53 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:07:43 | ||
685 | SK-0K (542) | +4:07:14 | Ulo Parts | 1:04:55 | ||
686 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +4:09:25 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:12:36 | ||
687 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:09:27 | Mika Valorinta | 1:06:37 | ||
688 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:09:49 | Tommi Kallikari | 54:53 | ||
689 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +4:09:56 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:08:17 | ||
690 | Izhora (654) | +4:09:59 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:13:23 | ||
691 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +4:10:09 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:10:14 | ||
692 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +4:10:12 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:15:32 | ||
693 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +4:10:14 | Stefan Knorn | 1:15:03 | ||
694 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +4:10:19 | Aulis Rantala | 1:10:22 | ||
695 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +4:10:20 | Jouni Loisa | 1:22:10 | ||
696 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +4:10:21 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:16:38 | ||
697 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:10:26 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:01:01 | ||
698 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +4:10:30 | Kristaps Kalnins | 1:03:18 | ||
699 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +4:10:33 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:06:33 | ||
700 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +4:10:33 | Niko Miettinen | 1:03:19 | ||
701 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +4:10:38 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 1:17:10 | ||
702 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +4:10:40 | Joona Ikonen | 1:30:04 | ||
703 | OK West (507) | +4:10:41 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:04:46 | ||
704 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:10:52 | Peetu Kajarinne | 51:29 | ||
705 | Imperdible (551) | +4:11:38 | Luis Mahou | 1:24:33 | ||
706 | OK Kristina (852) | +4:11:42 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:03:42 | ||
707 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +4:11:46 | Gustaf Hedegård | 1:00:21 | ||
708 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:11:48 | Marko Hartonen | 1:00:02 | ||
709 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +4:11:50 | Janne Haverinen | 1:13:19 | ||
710 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:11:50 | Mika Ketola | 1:06:24 | ||
711 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +4:11:56 | Harri Hongell | 1:06:59 | ||
712 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +4:11:59 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 57:41 | ||
713 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:12:03 | Jukka Hakulinen | 59:49 | ||
714 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +4:12:09 | Juha Lahti | 1:14:09 | ||
715 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +4:12:14 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:09:49 | ||
716 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +4:12:16 | Jan Lindbom | 1:03:39 | ||
717 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +4:12:18 | Lasse Hiiri | 1:00:39 | ||
718 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +4:12:21 | Heikki Olkku | 1:19:33 | ||
719 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:12:23 | Petteri Vigren | 56:03 | ||
720 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:12:33 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:04:00 | ||
721 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +4:12:33 | Janne Jutila | 1:09:37 | ||
722 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +4:12:35 | Peetu Jumeri | 1:30:13 | ||
723 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +4:12:36 | Mart Ostra | 1:00:28 | ||
724 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:12:38 | Kai Harju | 54:45 | ||
725 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +4:12:46 | Jouni Haara | 1:09:03 | ||
726 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +4:12:53 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:07:06 | ||
727 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +4:12:53 | Petri Syrjä | 1:15:50 | ||
728 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +4:12:56 | Sami Elomaa | 1:36:51 | ||
729 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +4:13:03 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:22:03 | ||
730 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +4:13:03 | Okke Nikkinen | 1:17:41 | ||
731 | Kerkesix (1581) | +4:13:33 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:07:38 | ||
732 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +4:13:55 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:12:58 | ||
733 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +4:13:57 | Andy Karjus | 1:08:54 | ||
734 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +4:14:04 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:09:51 | ||
735 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +4:14:12 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:04:48 | ||
736 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:14:14 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 46:43 | ||
737 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +4:14:23 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:29:30 | ||
738 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +4:14:32 | Maija Käkelä | 1:16:41 | ||
739 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +4:14:48 | Sauli Honkala | 1:12:18 | ||
740 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +4:14:52 | Terho Maja | 1:14:32 | ||
741 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +4:14:55 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:19:04 | ||
742 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +4:14:59 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:15:39 | ||
743 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +4:15:25 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:22:38 | ||
744 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +4:15:40 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:11:21 | ||
745 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +4:15:47 | Anders Mattsson | 59:39 | ||
746 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +4:16:03 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:04:51 | ||
747 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +4:16:16 | Petri Mattsson | 1:14:53 | ||
748 | Need for speed (748) | +4:17:09 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:11:31 | ||
749 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +4:17:13 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:11:26 | ||
750 | Pelikassit (650) | +4:17:15 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:12:06 | ||
751 | Endurance (538) | +4:17:17 | Anni Toppila | 1:11:21 | ||
752 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +4:17:21 | Petri Åberg | 1:07:41 | ||
753 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +4:17:24 | Mats Pahlman | 1:13:59 | ||
754 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:17:30 | Aleksei Ivanov | 1:01:23 | ||
755 | South London Orienteers (349) | +4:18:12 | Andy Robinson | 1:39:47 | ||
756 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:18:22 | Arttu Saarinen | 1:09:15 | ||
757 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +4:18:40 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:05:44 | ||
758 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +4:19:04 | Dennis Mänty | 1:35:48 | ||
759 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +4:19:08 | Timo Penttilä | 59:55 | ||
760 | OK Måsen (331) | +4:19:17 | Beatrice Huhta | 1:26:02 | ||
761 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +4:19:21 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:01:48 | ||
762 | Hal Bro (656) | +4:19:25 | Mika Itkonen | 1:02:02 | ||
763 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:19:28 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:00:07 | ||
764 | Turengin RC (1695) | +4:19:53 | Hannu Liljemark | 1:55:55 | ||
765 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +4:19:56 | Jere Aalto | 1:15:28 | ||
766 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:20:52 | Jussi Mannila | 48:50 | ||
767 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +4:20:58 | Sara Niva | 1:01:41 | ||
768 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +4:21:36 | Timo Rantala | 1:07:10 | ||
769 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +4:21:37 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:00:31 | ||
770 | Rastihaukat (487) | +4:21:51 | Janne Takala | 1:10:41 | ||
771 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +4:22:02 | Kari Venho | 1:11:48 | ||
772 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +4:22:38 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:20:46 | ||
773 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +4:22:54 | Henri Törmä | 1:07:51 | ||
774 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +4:23:01 | Jukka Myllyniemi | 1:19:35 | ||
775 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:23:07 | Risto Höglund | 53:17 | ||
776 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +4:23:09 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:08:02 | ||
777 | SAL (703) | +4:23:28 | Samuli Turunen | 1:12:33 | ||
778 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:23:39 | Seppo Tompuri | 48:47 | ||
779 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +4:23:45 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:27:04 | ||
780 | Team Happonen (811) | +4:24:19 | Kati Happonen | 1:07:04 | ||
781 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +4:25:14 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 1:47:25 | ||
782 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +4:25:32 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:08:01 | ||
783 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:26:26 | Markku Jyrkäs | 58:09 | ||
784 | Hamok (735) | +4:26:28 | Mira Scheir | 47:37 | ||
785 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:27:32 | Antti Kivivuori | 59:15 | ||
786 | Bona Fide (798) | +4:27:52 | Margus Lehtme | 1:23:18 | ||
787 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:28:11 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:08:37 | ||
788 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +4:28:39 | Ilkka Bister | 1:16:10 | ||
789 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +4:28:43 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:09:36 | ||
790 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +4:28:45 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:19:00 | ||
791 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +4:28:47 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:08:54 | ||
792 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:29:01 | Claes Pettersson | 1:00:40 | ||
793 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:29:22 | Jari Lahtinen | 58:27 | ||
794 | Thinkers (930) | +4:29:24 | Lassi Nikunen | 1:10:12 | ||
795 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +4:29:34 | Ari Hietanen | 1:17:46 | ||
796 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +4:29:38 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 1:07:50 | ||
797 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +4:30:07 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:16:21 | ||
798 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:30:13 | Timo Siivonen | 47:34 | ||
799 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +4:30:22 | Matti Ikonen | 1:24:47 | ||
800 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:30:33 | Marco Rancan | 1:11:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |