< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +7:49:22 | Jukka Sipilä | 1:58:38 | ||
1402 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +7:49:25 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:59:55 | ||
1403 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +7:51:14 | Jan Arhippianen | 1:55:35 | ||
1404 | Basware (1689) | +7:53:40 | Sanna Haaman | 2:39:18 | ||
1405 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +7:53:56 | Aarne Haikka | 2:17:08 | ||
1406 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +7:54:08 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:55:23 | ||
1407 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +7:54:14 | Osku Hämäläinen | 2:12:40 | ||
1408 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +7:54:31 | Jari Ahola | 1:45:55 | ||
1409 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +7:54:48 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:27:48 | ||
1410 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +7:54:51 | Eero Kytö | 1:51:43 | ||
1411 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +7:55:12 | Otto Piilonen | 2:27:27 | ||
1412 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +7:55:22 | Perttu Heinänen | 1:56:30 | ||
1413 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +7:55:52 | Hannu Rättö | 3:07:10 | ||
1414 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +7:57:44 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:03:52 | ||
1415 | KaLu-05 (830) | +7:57:57 | Tuomas Harju | 1:22:16 | ||
1416 | Team Armas (1662) | +7:58:00 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:03:36 | ||
1417 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +7:58:12 | Ville Järvinen | 1:44:43 | ||
1418 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +7:59:22 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:51:14 | ||
1419 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +7:59:41 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:47:58 | ||
1420 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +7:59:56 | Antti Väkevä | 1:32:07 | ||
1421 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +8:00:01 | Kalle Järvinen | 2:33:13 | ||
1422 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +8:00:02 | Johan Wejberg | 1:48:28 | ||
1423 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +8:00:17 | Matti Kölhi | 1:32:35 | ||
1424 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:00:21 | Tuomo Kärkinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1425 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +8:02:02 | Jaakko Pietilä | 1:44:38 | ||
1426 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +8:04:35 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:44:21 | ||
1427 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +8:07:10 | Topi Jokinen | 1:28:43 | ||
1428 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +8:07:27 | Janne Räsänen | 1:48:18 | ||
1429 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +8:08:01 | Mikko Miettinen | 2:39:14 | ||
1430 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +8:08:19 | Kari Niittymäki | 2:27:07 | ||
1431 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +8:11:08 | Madhu Chaulagain | 2:14:29 | ||
1432 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +8:12:27 | Esko Turunen | 1:35:47 | ||
1433 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +8:12:29 | Antti Erämaja | 1:24:44 | ||
1434 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +8:12:41 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:58:23 | ||
1435 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +8:13:16 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:39:27 | ||
1436 | Jucat Team (1303) | +8:15:34 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:12:38 | ||
1437 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:15:48 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:01:34 | ||
1438 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +8:17:41 | Teemu Saloriutta | 1:44:52 | ||
1439 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +8:18:38 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:55:48 | ||
1440 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +8:18:55 | Topi Lahikainen | 1:43:11 | ||
1441 | Team Supponen (1532) | +8:18:59 | Sanna Supponen | 1:52:36 | ||
1442 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +8:19:02 | Timo Tuominen | 2:28:27 | ||
1443 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +8:19:37 | Jaakko Anttila | 1:41:49 | ||
1444 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +8:20:57 | Timo Ahonen | 1:56:02 | ||
1445 | Skipoli (1612) | +8:22:08 | Jenni Räihä | 2:17:59 | ||
1446 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +8:23:09 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:34:10 | ||
1447 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +8:25:33 | Vesa Lukka | 2:04:33 | ||
1448 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +8:27:03 | Sasja Jantunen | 1:56:45 | ||
1449 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +8:27:56 | Eero Konttinen | 1:29:14 | ||
1450 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +8:28:55 | Pekka Lindqvist | 2:26:10 | ||
1451 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +8:29:06 | Hannu Puska | 3:27:04 | ||
1452 | Datactica (1024) | +8:29:20 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:29:15 | ||
1453 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +8:32:34 | Teemu Luoto | 1:31:03 | ||
1454 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +8:33:03 | Marko Leinonen | 1:57:15 | ||
1455 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +8:34:39 | Matti Valjakka | 2:26:25 | ||
1456 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +8:36:47 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:55:40 | ||
1457 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +8:38:01 | Jukka Niskala | 2:00:12 | ||
1458 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +8:38:18 | Jari Järvinen | 2:03:44 | ||
1459 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +8:39:31 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:00:30 | ||
1460 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +8:40:05 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:03:03 | ||
1461 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +8:40:42 | Jarkko Aro | 2:11:32 | ||
1462 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +8:43:20 | Kari Mihailov | 2:12:11 | ||
1463 | Trafix (1642) | +8:43:51 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:05:50 | ||
1464 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +8:44:05 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:03:55 | ||
1465 | Team SOSE (1294) | +8:47:46 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:27:07 | ||
1466 | Kela 2 (1255) | +8:48:07 | Anton Lorvi | 1:40:04 | ||
1467 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +8:48:34 | Lauri Harkia | 2:03:55 | ||
1468 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +8:50:28 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:27:15 | ||
1469 | Surut (1564) | +8:51:20 | Markku Piittari | 1:47:43 | ||
1470 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +8:51:53 | Mikko Herzig | 2:12:11 | ||
1471 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +8:52:07 | Heikki Luttinen | 2:09:35 | ||
1472 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +8:53:59 | Antti Rusanen | 1:43:06 | ||
1473 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +8:56:26 | Juha Virtanen | 2:37:18 | ||
1474 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +8:56:28 | Pekka Tupasela | 2:34:19 | ||
1475 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +8:57:40 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:03:37 | ||
1476 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +8:59:37 | Arto Niininen | 1:40:00 | ||
1477 | OC Tuska (1721) | +9:04:28 | Ilkka Juvonen | 2:29:16 | ||
1478 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +9:08:29 | Rainer Ståhl | 2:04:55 | ||
1479 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +9:10:16 | Mikael Laxaback | 1:52:05 | ||
1480 | 3Polvea (1703) | +9:11:13 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 1:58:42 | ||
1481 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +9:12:04 | Hannu Vuorinen | 1:32:07 | ||
1482 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +9:12:12 | Ilkka Halso | 1:40:37 | ||
1483 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +9:13:42 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:33:35 | ||
1484 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +9:15:23 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:12:17 | ||
1485 | Team Kevola (1644) | +9:16:13 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:21:15 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +9:19:57 | Elias Huuhtanen | 1:33:03 | ||
1487 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +9:20:01 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:10:00 | ||
1488 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +9:22:22 | Pentti Nevalainen | 2:33:59 | ||
1489 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +9:23:49 | Tommi Kervinen | 1:50:26 | ||
1490 | Contact force (1308) | +9:24:50 | Jarmo Ketko | 1:37:00 | ||
1491 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +9:28:33 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 1:38:04 | ||
1492 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +9:31:59 | Anu Halonen | 2:05:22 | ||
1493 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:34:03 | Tero Korpi | 1:30:17 | ||
1494 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +9:35:17 | Veikko Peltomäki | 2:24:42 | ||
1495 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +9:36:56 | Nora Engström | 2:27:22 | ||
1496 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +9:37:06 | Olli Likitalo | 2:03:59 | ||
1497 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +9:37:34 | Patrik Pomell | 2:14:57 | ||
1498 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +9:39:01 | Olli Kanerva | 2:08:27 | ||
1499 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +9:40:45 | Tommi Leander | 1:58:45 | ||
1500 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +9:41:15 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:33:09 | ||
1501 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +9:45:21 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:34:04 | ||
1502 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +9:46:34 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 3:06:27 | ||
1503 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +9:50:30 | Matti Isolauri | 2:18:35 | ||
1504 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +9:52:18 | Sarang Thombre | 3:27:27 | ||
1505 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +9:52:36 | Niilo Laine | 2:14:24 | ||
1506 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +9:52:44 | Essi Rosenberg | 3:06:32 | ||
1507 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +9:53:35 | Lasse Saarinen | 2:19:05 | ||
1508 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +9:56:18 | Aki Korhonen | 1:48:09 | ||
1509 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +9:58:05 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:18:46 | ||
1510 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +10:03:34 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:17:07 | ||
1511 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +10:03:55 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:25:19 | ||
1512 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +10:04:12 | Tarja Turkulainen | 1:57:34 | ||
1513 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +10:07:43 | Tapani Torpo | 2:04:50 | ||
1514 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +10:13:10 | Terhi Chakhovich | 2:44:48 | ||
1515 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +10:15:44 | Annika Koho | 1:56:25 | ||
1516 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +10:15:58 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:53:50 | ||
1517 | Trimico (1730) | +10:16:05 | Juha Ruokonen | 2:23:06 | ||
1518 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +10:16:10 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 1:51:53 | ||
1519 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +10:17:41 | Jukka Aaltonen | 4:28:25 | ||
1520 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +10:25:17 | Panu Laurell | 1:56:19 | ||
1521 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +10:30:39 | Mika Suhonen | 3:27:20 | ||
1522 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +10:31:23 | Reima Väisänen | 2:03:49 | ||
1523 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +10:38:10 | Jussi Laakkio | 2:03:42 | ||
1524 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +10:40:43 | Antti Ketonen | 1:54:06 | ||
1525 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +10:41:06 | Kim Alenius | 1:57:14 | ||
1526 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +10:43:13 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 2:28:43 | ||
1527 | IC Events (1647) | +10:47:21 | Mari Laakso | 41:01 | ||
1528 | Kilpparit (1311) | +10:51:08 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 1:56:48 | ||
1529 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +10:51:33 | Kerkko Kekola | 1:51:52 | ||
1530 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +10:51:38 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 4:14:27 | ||
1531 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +10:53:46 | Jaana Sipponen | 1:52:34 | ||
1532 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +10:54:17 | Jon Jakobsson | 2:04:56 | ||
1533 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +10:55:07 | Markku Koskinen | 1:42:54 | ||
1534 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +10:58:32 | Mikko Tilli | 1:35:19 | ||
1535 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +11:10:40 | Janne Kala | 3:06:28 | ||
1536 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +11:10:59 | Leo Koponen | 1:57:20 | ||
1537 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +11:14:55 | Tarja Seppänen | 2:26:28 | ||
1538 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +11:22:31 | Tero Tuominen | 1:53:07 | ||
1539 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +11:22:46 | Markus Hytönen | 2:04:51 | ||
1540 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +11:30:01 | Janne Tynell | 2:00:14 | ||
1541 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +11:30:10 | Raine Kulmala | 1:46:57 | ||
1542 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +11:33:44 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:04:31 | ||
1543 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +11:49:45 | Jarkko Autero | 3:27:18 | ||
1544 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +11:51:00 | Aaron Horvth | 2:27:20 | ||
1545 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +11:54:27 | Mira Lehtinen | 2:10:18 | ||
1546 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +12:03:03 | Janne Mikkelä | 2:19:06 | ||
1547 | Kompassibois (1571) | +12:12:04 | Tommi Nenola | 2:37:15 | ||
1548 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +12:25:23 | Erkki Rauäng | 2:54:38 | ||
1549 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +12:25:44 | Turjo Helmiö | 2:19:24 | ||
1550 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +12:51:17 | Samuli Rantala | 1:57:32 | ||
1551 | Spektrum (1522) | +13:05:11 | Axel Korsström | 2:26:19 | ||
1552 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +13:07:13 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 2:33:16 | ||
1553 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +13:23:15 | Jani Taiminen | 2:18:59 | ||
1554 | Knut Posse (1540) | +13:33:06 | Jaakko Taipale | 1:53:03 | ||
1555 | Net Man (1597) | +13:46:12 | Pentti Saviranta | 3:27:07 | ||
1556 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +13:52:08 | Heikki Tolvanen | 2:11:32 | ||
1557 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +14:01:15 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:27:23 | ||
1558 | Rastikato (1337) | +14:06:01 | Jarmo Estama | 2:33:12 | ||
1559 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +14:52:45 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:25:43 | ||
1560 | EläMys (1354) | +15:15:37 | Pertti Heikelä | 3:22:52 | ||
1561 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +17:16:13 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:03:56 |
< Previous 200 | All |