jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 11,8 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:48:09Marcus Millegrd1:05:25
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+56Martin Hubmann1:05:44
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:56Edgars Bertuks1:06:09
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:10Jan Prochazka1:06:19
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:03Rassmus Andersson1:05:10
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:13Anton stlin1:06:00
    7SWEJrla Orientering (7)+12:30Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:08:43
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:32Valentin Novikov1:06:23
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:37Johan Lindberg1:10:11
    10FINKoovee (12)+12:56Michal Hubacek1:12:27
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:51Vetle Ruud Brten1:07:46
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:57Olle Kalered1:05:45
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:30Alasdair McLeod1:08:44
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:31Wojciech Kowalski1:10:17
    15FINMS Parma (56)+21:02Yury Tambasau1:10:35
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+21:04Mihail Mamleev1:08:03
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:54Anton Sjkvist1:09:43
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:55Oskar Andrn1:13:49
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:47Eric Brjeskog1:11:56
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:49Markus Holter1:09:03
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:21Mrten Bostrm1:04:18
    22NORNTNUI (13)+25:40Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:09:32
    23FINOK Trian (42)+26:10Tobias Henriksson1:07:18
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+26:14Anton Kuukka1:11:31
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+26:42Tomas Dlabaja1:13:00
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:13Anders Holmberg1:06:26
    27FINLynx (33)+28:08Janne Mnkrl1:10:53
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:14Eero Inkeri1:13:04
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:21Markku Elo1:09:18
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+29:14Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:03
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:27Assar Hellstrm1:15:55
    32NORFrol IL (50)+30:52Martin Vister1:15:41
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+32:29Erik Andersson1:11:02
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+35:18Ludwig Ljungqvis1:21:10
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+35:22Viktor Runnby1:22:07
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:21Oskar Strmer1:16:40
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:22Timo Mhnen1:17:18
    38SWErla IF (10)+37:48Petter Eriksson1:17:08
    39SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:50Michael Refors1:11:43
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+38:00Johan Krrstrm1:16:09
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+38:04Simo Martomaa1:11:51
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+42:24Mikael Eliasson1:14:23
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+43:21Samu Lehtola1:15:14
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+44:12Max-Peter Bejmer1:18:11
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+46:12Bjrn Cederberg1:18:45
    46NORVaregg IL (96)+46:17Petter Erichsen1:24:00
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:03Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:18:33
    48SWERehns BK (40)+47:27Anders Johansson1:25:29
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+48:40Stle Gjelsten1:29:51
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+48:49Taneli Pantsar1:22:09
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+50:54Sverre W Kaas1:28:20
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+52:09Mate Kerenyi1:23:09
    53FINMS Parma 2 (106)+53:14Aaro Julkunen1:13:31
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+54:41Mattias Karlsson1:19:10
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+56:43Teemu Laasanen1:30:17
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+57:01Liutauras Bilevicius1:19:47
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+57:30Lari Pernu1:18:47
    58FINHiisirasti (34)+57:35Roope Koskinen1:15:44
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+58:03Algirdas Bartkevicius1:20:08
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+58:14Aleksi Karppinen1:18:38
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+58:42Ivan Forsgren1:19:12
    62SWETby OK (81)+1:02:03Maciek Hewelt1:17:23
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:02:05Severin Howald1:17:13
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:03:13Jakob Odeblad1:25:02
    65FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:04:35Victor Mansner1:12:57
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:04:40Anton Salmenkyl1:13:08
    67NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:05:09Joe Woodley1:29:10
    68RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:05:09Ivan Potilitsin1:38:23
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:05:16Leif Strmer1:17:48
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+1:06:34Conny Rantzow1:22:30
    71NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:06:36Kjell Arild Karlsen1:25:06
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:08:16Petri Noponen1:19:24
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:08:38Sebastian Mnsson1:20:21
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:09:32Joel Nilsson1:17:34
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:10:54Gianluca Salvioni1:22:45
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:10:58Misa Tuomala1:20:17
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:10:59Andrin Grundler1:26:18
    78SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:13:34Magnus Carstedt1:18:45
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:13:41Erik Folkesson-Blom1:18:38
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:24Samuli Schroderus1:24:58
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:16:50Emil Jnsson1:23:02
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:17:05Sixten Walheim1:25:34
    83RUSNord West (92)+1:17:10Aleksei Lahmanov1:20:28
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:17:50Alvaro Prieto1:27:31
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:19:12Tommy Sderberg1:23:45
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:19:15Markku Kaartinen1:24:58
    87NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:19:57Stle Snstarudbrten1:38:55
    88SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:21:38Alvis Reinsons1:30:34
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:21:41Matias Lund1:24:01
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:21:59Clement F1:24:03
    91FINNavi (143)+1:22:05Jeremias Lipsanen1:23:43
    92NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:23:56Magnus Johansson1:26:00
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:27:59Albin Axelsson1:33:08
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:28:30Aapo Laiho1:26:10
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:28:41Mikael Andersson1:23:09
    96SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:28:41Anton Sundgren1:20:53
    97SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:30:24Jan Panchartek1:30:33
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:30:58Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:24:57
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:31:26Radek Nozka1:25:59
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:31:55Lasse Jansson1:32:46
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:33:41Jonas Palm1:25:17
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:33:55Jesper Stenstrm1:31:12
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:34:34Jussi Uitto1:31:09
    104NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:35:32Andreas Magery1:16:16
    105FINSK Uusi (196)+1:35:38Samuele Curzio1:19:42
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:35:39Antti Laine1:29:57
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:36:22Ross Smith1:33:17
    108NORTrollelg (68)+1:36:41Roar Skulbrstad1:23:53
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:36:43Kosta Vitek1:24:21
    110FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:36:47Matthieu Barthelemy1:38:09
    111FINLynx 2 (101)+1:37:27Aleksi Mattila1:24:19
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:38:01Vesa Lahtinen1:25:26
    113LTUAzuolas (219)+1:38:16Viktoras Staisiunas1:23:29
    114FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:38:17Mikko Sipil1:17:31
    115SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:38:23Lukas Meier1:25:56
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:38:42kevin sthl1:26:37
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:39:11Oleg Vokulov1:26:11
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:40:36Jari Lepo1:27:03
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:42:10Markus Vainiomki1:29:19
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:42:37Janne Heikkinen1:32:46
    121FINIF Brahe (97)+1:42:39Tommy Haglund1:33:32
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:42:42Eero Jalli1:28:00
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:44:38Johan Nordberg1:24:44
    124FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:44:43Pekka Vesterinen1:20:47
    125LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:44:43Rolandas Backys1:32:17
    126FINRasTiimi (279)+1:44:46Matti Keskitalo1:27:28
    127SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:44:47Albert Askengren1:28:56
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:44:48Pasi Asikainen1:25:33
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:44:50Tommi Kuronen1:26:16
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:47:00Miika Irtola1:52:28
    131FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:47:05Aleksi Lammi1:25:55
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:47:14Heikki Istolahti1:28:29
    133SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:47:26Viktor Janrik1:34:27
    134LATOZONS OK (168)+1:50:57Tanis Jamuzs1:18:51
    135SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:51:04Tom Campbell1:21:39
    136SWENykpings OK (51)+1:51:18Thomas Reibrom1:25:18
    137SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:51:22Andreas Calleberg1:26:38
    138FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:51:23Lassi Virtanen1:22:28
    139FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:52:49Valtteri Rantala1:24:25
    140FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:53:01Daniel Blomster1:35:54
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:53:02Ilkka Kohvakka1:26:42
    142FINRastivarsat (138)+1:53:04Harri Hytnen1:29:05
    143ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:53:25Tarvo Avaste1:33:37
    144SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:53:25Jan Lager1:37:39
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:55:13Elena Roos1:37:01
    146SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:55:42Noah Zbinden1:18:14
    147SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:55:46Leif Bader1:14:44
    148SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:55:49Petr Fodor1:20:57
    149LATOK Kapa (158)+1:55:51Janis Peilans1:23:53
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:56:05Yannick Jabas1:49:43
    151SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:57:00Martin Sklenar1:37:39
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:57:01Miika Korppi1:27:07
    153SWEVxj OK (167)+1:57:04Karlsson Niklas1:28:40
    154NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:57:19Sverre Turter Sandvold1:23:46
    155FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:57:38Ville Nurmilaukas1:28:06
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:58:08Jussi Niilahti1:42:03
    157FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:59:13Erno Pakkala1:25:49
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:59:15Magnus Strand1:30:30
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:00:04Sami Hmlist1:16:55
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:00:08Lauri Koivumki1:33:57
    161FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:00:15Harri Tuliniemi1:30:33
    162NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:00:59Kristian Kullerud1:33:26
    163FINPargas IF (245)+2:01:03Petter Rnnlf1:35:23
    164SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:01:10Johan Ivarsson1:45:50
    165RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:02:32Aleksei Kulbachko1:22:44
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:02:38Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:24:19
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:05:15Saku Ylijoki1:31:40
    168SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:05:35Joel Morgenthaler1:33:25
    169NOROppsal IF (157)+2:07:57Knut Aasheim1:21:25
    170FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:08:07Juha Kotaniemi1:35:15
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:08:09Antti Alppi1:28:28
    172FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:08:25Marjo Liikanen1:33:15
    173SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:08:33Stefan Aronsson1:30:08
    174SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:09:32Samuel Svensson1:36:19
    175FINOK77 2 (236)+2:09:41Tomas Ray1:40:57
    176NOREnga (163)+2:10:27John Tore Vik1:38:54
    177NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:10:29Jon-Anders Bordal1:32:41
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:10:30Martin Holth Johannessen1:27:43
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:11:21Jussi Virtanen1:34:46
    180SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:11:33Hkan Mattson1:29:20
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:12:45Albin Andersson1:31:31
    182RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:12:49Kirill Gurlev1:37:22
    183FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:12:53Mikko Kukkola1:29:18
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:12:54Antti Nurminen1:27:26
    185SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:13:19Waldemar Andersson1:48:02
    186FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:13:21Jaakko Helve1:30:40
    187SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:13:51Ivan Kuzmin1:44:12
    188DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:14:05Tim Falck Weber1:46:03
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:14:45Lasse Lempainen1:32:06
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:14:57Mikko Lepist1:35:37
    191FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:15:46Teemu Ternola1:30:31
    192RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:16:57Alexey Zemliakov1:24:13
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:17:00Matti Yliluikki1:24:26
    194RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:17:48Igor Gorbatenkov1:32:29
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:18:19Sren Jonsson1:44:44
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:18:24Panu Heiska1:35:47
    197ESTOK Vru (408)+2:18:49Lauri Phn1:39:38
    198FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:20:24Joonas Hirvi1:28:13
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:21:24Jere Kommio1:27:32
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:22:35Per Norlin1:48:00
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:23:08Konsta Sipilinen1:53:49
    202FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:24:06Jukka Vertainen1:36:04
    203FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:24:12Oula Jrvensivu1:40:23
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:24:28Kaj Roine1:50:58
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:24:48Andreas Hultqvist1:29:54
    206SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:25:36Niklas Carlsson1:31:14
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:26:39Johan Edenhamn1:34:30
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:27:05Jyri Kyllstinen1:34:30
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:27:10Miikka Wigelius1:47:23
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:27:12Craig Nolan1:42:34
    211SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:27:13Martin Schagerlind1:39:15
    212SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:27:17Steve Craig1:25:07
    213SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:28:18Jonas Halai1:35:00
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:28:36Johan Sllfors1:37:11
    215SWESkogslparna (203)+2:28:38Arvid Strandberg1:39:31
    216FINNavi 2 (305)+2:28:47Janne Ahola1:29:24
    217FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:29:30Christian Holm1:56:58
    218FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:30:43Jukka Vyrynen1:51:41
    219NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:31:07Christer Jensen1:53:34
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:31:07Pekka Vuorinen1:42:58
    221SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:32:31Christian Oswald1:50:15
    222SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:32:36Raffael Mathys1:36:44
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:32:46Jari Kahiala1:40:09
    224RUSOmega (183)+2:33:04Maxim Simakov1:37:11
    225NORBysen IL (150)+2:33:34Otto Richard Eide1:47:45
    226FINEx-Legends (217)+2:35:01Terho Puustinen1:38:22
    227FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:36:20Santeri Kssi1:36:24
    228SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:36:44Gran Nilsson1:51:53
    229RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:39:28Sergey Zheburtovich1:35:13
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:40:19Janne Neuvonen1:47:37
    231NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:40:56Winnie Vacant1:36:42
    232LATOK Meridians (177)+2:41:15Jekabs Knets1:51:53
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:41:36Oscar Vagman1:35:26
    234FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:44:05Asko Lautamki1:48:58
    235NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:45:28ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:41:00
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:45:55Tuomas Ernamo1:34:17
    237GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:46:53Karsten Leideck1:38:27
    238FINRastikarhut (263)+2:47:55Riku Koivusalo1:48:05
    239FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:48:00Jukka Havento1:38:01
    240FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:48:01Leo Pyymki1:23:50
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:48:03Elias Lehikoinen1:55:07
    242ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:48:05Joonas Oja1:42:14
    243RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:48:07Mihail Tyulenev1:36:54
    244FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:48:07Henri Simil1:35:00
    245FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:48:10Mervi Pesu1:34:44
    246AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:48:18Michael Auer1:42:07
    247FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:48:47Endjis Titomers1:27:44
    248NORModum OL (117)+2:48:52Severin Berglia2:00:19
    249NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:48:54Even Brresen1:54:23
    250FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:49:03Aimo Aalto1:47:49
    251FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:49:20Jukka Suominen1:37:49
    252NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:49:31Andreas Stenerud1:59:00
    253FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:49:52Olli Moisander1:30:17
    254FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:49:56Jussi Leskinen1:47:43
    255FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:49:59Teho Peetsu1:54:32
    256FINRasti 88 (435)+2:50:03Atte Nokka1:50:09
    257SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:50:07Mats Fryksell1:37:19
    258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:50:53Matti Kyrnlahti1:47:30
    259FINJussis seven (397)+2:50:56Stefan Enberg1:57:35
    260FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:51:02Reko Leppsalmi1:33:54
    261FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:51:17Henry Varis1:40:13
    262FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:51:47Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:24
    263DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:51:47Jens Christoffersen1:40:42
    264FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:51:50Jan Wasstrm1:43:08
    265NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:51:54Styrk Almeland Bleie1:44:53
    266NOREmit (479)+2:52:04Mika Kulmala1:49:11
    267FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:52:09Heikki Tonteri1:57:59
    268SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:52:16Jesper Vikman2:06:04
    269FINRasti E4 (205)+2:52:23Timo Maukonen1:45:39
    270SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:52:47Albin Claesson1:34:21
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:53:37Ove Hedlund1:37:30
    272NORGanddal IL (169)+2:54:47Morten Sundli1:43:49
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:54:48Juho Tuominen1:53:33
    274FINOK Botnia (253)+2:54:50Linus Hansen1:48:24
    275FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:54:52Pekka Torvinen1:57:16
    276NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:54:52Bjrn Field1:50:53
    277SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:55:28Lukas Gustavsson1:41:06
    278SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:55:40Sina Tommer1:41:26
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:55:43Timo Thtinen1:35:33
    280ESTJOKA (357)+2:55:44Tiit Poopuu1:32:43
    281SWELeksands OK (108)+2:56:25LngemanPeter Junevik1:43:21
    282SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:56:42Patrik Nilsson1:34:53
    283FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:57:01Harri Mki1:41:28
    284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:57:27Samu Pylvninen1:49:07
    285LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:57:42Kaspars Radzins1:35:48
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:57:52Petri Rusanen1:47:29
    287FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:57:56Janne Hyypp1:46:56
    288NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:58:06Per Arne Engstad1:58:17
    289NORWing OK (313)+2:58:12Arvid Lyngstad1:58:22
    290SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:59:10Mrten Olsson1:38:09
    291FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:59:15Pekka Noponen1:39:43
    292FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:59:15Vesa Peltoniemi1:39:43
    293FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:59:19Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:44:44
    294SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:59:25Lukas Hellgren1:38:20
    295FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:00:50Jyrki Nikkinen1:46:22
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:00:54Mikko Rautio1:38:00
    297SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:01:03Filip Andersson2:16:26
    298FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:01:23Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:51:32
    299SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:02:42Lisa Larsen1:49:14
    300SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:02:44Michael Imhof1:38:33
    301LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:02:45Harijs Meiers1:58:12
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:03:49Erik Larsson1:52:14
    303LTUVERSME (890)+3:04:32Rimvydas Alminas1:33:25
    304SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:04:34Jiri Valenta1:27:18
    305ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:04:41Priit Pslane1:32:24
    306LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:04:44Jonas Kuke1:31:56
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:04:57Joonas Pkknen1:48:10
    308SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:04:58Magnus Thornell1:34:47
    309FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:05:06Heikki Saarinen1:54:13
    310FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:05:21Marko Hoikka2:02:44
    311FINLammin Ski (272)+3:05:24Jorma Varkila1:58:10
    312SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:05:38Reto Mueller1:48:40
    313FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+3:05:45Raimo Hyyrylinen1:49:33
    314FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:05:49Taneli Laine1:51:36
    315FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:06:04Markku Kipinoinen1:49:32
    316FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:07:42Aleksi Anttila1:42:47
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:08:18Kasperi Niemi1:57:54
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:08:20Hannu Heiskanen1:38:58
    319SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:08:26David Stigsmark2:13:02
    320FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:08:26Teemu Kaitanen1:55:08
    321FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:08:36Aku Hietaharju1:57:35
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:08:37Matti Oikarinen1:55:22
    323FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:08:39Akseli Ketola1:38:07
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:08:39Arttu Vesterinen1:26:37
    325ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:08:42Kristjan Linnus1:49:27
    326FINPetolintu (369)+3:08:52Mikko Sane1:31:49
    327NORVerdal OK (345)+3:09:04Jon Arne Skrove1:48:22
    328FINRastiketut (433)+3:09:36Pasi Nurmi1:58:49
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:09:49Linus Rispling1:35:33
    330FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:09:55Markus Nikander1:52:17
    331GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:09:58Callum White1:55:32
    332SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:09:58Andreas Curiger1:44:44
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+3:10:22Patrik Backlund1:56:45
    334LATOK Arona (355)+3:10:33Kalhva Kalvis1:54:20
    335SUIBussola OK (160)+3:11:48Willi Mueller1:53:24
    336FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:11:50Raphael Stefanini1:41:59
    337FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:11:52Seppo Kairikko1:40:56
    338FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:11:58Mika Korhonen1:49:04
    339SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:12:15Thomas Ivarsson1:39:15
    340FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:12:16Simo Voutilainen2:24:47
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:12:18Miska Autio1:50:01
    342FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:12:19Jukka Salminen1:46:24
    343SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:12:34Christian Redtzer1:45:01
    344UKROK Kompas (838)+3:12:37Dmytro Kostin1:53:54
    345FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:12:42Aki Yrj1:45:57
    346FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:13:20Tero Vesisenaho1:35:44
    347FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:13:50Mikko Toivonen1:45:36
    348FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:13:59Conny Aren1:36:15
    349RUSLegenda (289)+3:15:00Dmitriy Nekrasov1:36:14
    350ESTSK100 (1775)+3:15:10Neeme Loorits1:41:51
    351FINMetshallitus (490)+3:15:22Pekka Teivaanmki1:37:30
    352FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:15:29Kent strand1:38:33
    353FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:15:31Hannu Varkoi2:04:11
    354FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:15:51Jarkko Lauronen1:33:01
    355SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:15:52Blick Johan1:50:41
    356POLOK!Sport (379)+3:17:19Krystian Sedlak1:44:03
    357RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:17:24Dmitry Safonov1:32:47
    358FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:17:27Jari-Pekka Salminen1:38:43
    359SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:17:34Anton Blomdal1:36:05
    360SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:17:48Christoph Hutzli1:47:08
    361NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:17:59Sture Ottesen1:58:36
    362FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:18:23Joona Parjanen2:37:16
    363FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:18:40Ilkka Leppvuori1:57:46
    364SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:19:15Olof Borell1:45:31
    365SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:19:17Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:55:30
    366FINNostars (534)+3:20:03Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:51:07
    367SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:20:04Niklas Reinholdsson1:42:23
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:20:06Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:50:16
    369SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:22:18Mats Carlsson1:49:05
    370FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:23:04Arttu Mikkonen1:41:00
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:23:31Antti Lamminp1:46:47
    372FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:23:43Markku Hmlinen1:46:21
    373NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:24:35Ole Flaatten1:39:42
    374FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:24:45Pekka Vieno1:47:18
    375FINMalax IF (478)+3:24:49Lucas Vesterback1:49:08
    376FINSolf IK (554)+3:24:53Patrik Levlin1:49:18
    377LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:25:01Andis Reskis1:31:01
    378FINSocca (526)+3:25:24Julia Jacobsson1:48:16
    379FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:25:29Jaakko Tervo2:11:03
    380FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:25:30Arto Hakala1:34:49
    381FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:25:51Teemu Hauhia1:55:35
    382NORRingerike OL (235)+3:26:35Sander Arnevik2:05:20
    383SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:27:00Henrik Holmberg1:40:01
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:28:12Erkki Isokoski1:54:53
    385FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:28:12Mika Kinnunen1:54:58
    386FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:28:15Tapio Markki1:38:22
    387LATBriksnis (1054)+3:28:19Andis Janovs1:31:57
    388NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:28:22Mrta Moller2:11:45
    389SWEOK sterker (307)+3:28:23Fredrik Stenbeck1:49:30
    390LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:28:27Rolands Blumbeks1:31:45
    391SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:28:35Tim Bjrengren1:45:36
    392FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:30:11Aaro Haikonen1:52:51
    393FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:30:35Marko Nygrd1:37:52
    394FINIK Falken (565)+3:30:54Mathias Henriksson1:41:51
    395SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:30:55Colin McIntyre1:36:32
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:31:02Erkki Ahonen1:51:49
    397SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:31:07Tomas berg1:40:43
    398LATA2 (275)+3:31:17Valters Lubinskis2:10:49
    399FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:31:19J-P Andelmaa1:30:23
    400FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:31:20Aapo Hkkinen1:31:37
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:31:21Sergej Lavonen1:49:02
    402LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:32:20Remigijus Masilionis1:53:11
    403FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:32:23Samuli Ervasti1:57:26
    404NORGNEIST (229)+3:32:36Sturle Nordeide2:05:18
    405FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:33:17Karri Koivuniemi2:00:07
    406FINOC Toffee (361)+3:33:29Jussi Koskinen1:41:20
    407FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:33:40Jari Vikberg1:33:12
    408FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:34:34Mikko Kiero1:43:13
    409LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:34:43Sandis Zuzans1:54:30
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:34:46Igor Bondarenko1:45:43
    411FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:34:49Janne Peltola1:43:45
    412FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:35:28Juha-Matti Inget1:49:02
    413FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:35:32Ville Karinen2:16:47
    414LTUMedeina (572)+3:35:40Egidijus Gaigalas1:51:39
    415FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:36:01Samuli Mkip2:10:05
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:37:20Harri Risnen2:02:21
    417SWEUme OK (233)+3:37:23Jonas Sundell2:20:15
    418ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:37:27Heigo Pld1:58:51
    419FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:37:31Seppo Turpeinen1:44:50
    420SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:37:39David Levin2:04:44
    421FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:37:53Daniel Natri12:38
    422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:37:56Heimo Pulkkinen2:05:40
    423NORIK Grane (509)+3:38:37Peter Thelin1:39:45
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:39:03Kimmo Virtanen2:03:47
    425SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:39:08Mikael Mellberg1:38:34
    426NORk-94 (353)+3:39:11Rune Teigland2:00:28
    427RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:39:32Vitaliy Tetikov1:39:08
    428RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:39:33Dmitry Vartanian1:48:01
    429LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:39:38Sandis Zukulis1:59:55
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:39:41Mika Manninen1:50:15
    431FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:39:43Tapani Holmijoki1:47:23
    432SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:39:46Anders Atterbrand1:43:43
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:39:49Jari Sundqvist1:49:32
    434FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:39:53Juha Ketola1:50:14
    435FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:39:54Lauri Isoaho1:45:29
    436ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:40:20Arthur Raichmann1:42:01
    437FINIF land (391)+3:40:24Niklas Bling1:43:30
    438FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:40:51Tom Stenlund1:49:25
    439LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:40:52Raivis Grivins2:05:29
    440FINKorven Honka (422)+3:40:54Pasi Mrkl1:50:47
    441FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:41:03Tuomas Turunen2:06:31
    442SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:41:34Mattias Stolt2:28:17
    443FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:41:37Henrik Aalto1:52:20
    444FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:41:42Sami Friman1:38:38
    445FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:41:50Timo Mki-Laurila1:54:05
    446FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:41:51Anders Hgm1:49:19
    447FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:41:53Markus Kiviluoma1:52:38
    448FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:41:55Heikki Karjalainen2:06:41
    449SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:42:03Hugo Lindbrg1:52:15
    450FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:42:53Juhani Lehtinen1:42:51
    451FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:42:59Mika Juva1:43:25
    452SWETibro OK (622)+3:43:20Peter Brmerson2:04:31
    453FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:43:23Ville Vesterinen1:33:46
    454FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:43:45Marko Ollikainen1:55:20
    455FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:43:46Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:54:40
    456FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:44:05Timo Nurminen1:47:38
    457SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:44:11Hans Melin1:36:02
    458FINOK77 3 (921)+3:44:20Oscar Lindholm2:21:37
    459SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:44:23Christian Biland2:01:12
    460FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:44:41Aaro Lampinen1:49:14
    461FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:44:53Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:43:24
    462FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:44:58Vesa Merta1:50:01
    463FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:45:01Erkki Huhtala2:15:36
    464ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:45:07Tammo Esta1:55:34
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:45:26Petri Stevander2:08:43
    466FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:45:39Petri Tuominen1:54:32
    467SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:45:45Svante Jonsell1:46:26
    468FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:45:48Aapo Karhumaa1:42:40
    469FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:45:53Sami Pietil1:42:46
    470FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:46:09Hannu Koponen1:55:54
    471FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:46:20Tuomo Oksanen1:59:33
    472FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:46:23Juha Kettunen1:53:11
    473RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:46:26Alexander Vompe1:43:12
    474FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:49:03Jarmo Aho1:44:06
    475FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:49:20Petri Tilli2:06:31
    476FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:49:23Aku Pyymki1:45:10
    477FINPullin serkut (601)+3:49:33Esa Korpela1:57:26
    478FINSK Riski (1767)+3:49:34Timo Riski2:20:51
    479SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:50:10Mattias Josefsson2:04:42
    480SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:51:01Gran Hansson1:54:26
    481FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:51:06Petri Kairinen1:59:44
    482SWERns OK (531)+3:51:11Thomas Ohlin1:47:16
    483FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:51:20Juuso Myllykangas1:47:04
    484FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:51:25Jyri Pentinpuro2:12:44
    485FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:52:08Juhani Heiskanen2:12:21
    486FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:52:25Hannu Tamminen2:14:31
    487FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:53:01Juho Saari1:47:50
    488FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:53:11Eero Hautala1:47:56
    489FINMurut (470)+3:53:22Johanna Honkanen1:49:46
    490SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:53:52David Modig1:30:40
    491FINOK77 4 (661)+3:54:06Harry Sainio1:53:56
    492FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:54:13Peetu Ahokas1:55:43
    493FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:54:21Tero Uusitalo1:47:24
    494FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:55:06Mikko Lehtineva2:08:20
    495FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:55:48Heikki Ikonen2:17:08
    496SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:56:03Stina Nilsson1:44:20
    497FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:56:08Jouni Koljonen1:41:49
    498FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:56:14Janne Vatanen1:55:54
    499SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:56:51Zbinden Tobias1:35:58
    500FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:56:58Marko Lehtonen1:54:06
    501ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:57:09Margus Klementsov1:53:35
    502FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:57:11Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:04
    503RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:57:18Lubov Balandina1:56:11
    504FINKeparDI (437)+3:57:25Juuso Huhturi2:11:52
    505FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:57:26Harri Niinist1:46:10
    506NORLarvik OK (476)+3:57:27Jens Didrik Berg2:04:23
    507FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:57:40Marko Kmrinen2:05:48
    508FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:57:50Pekka Rautava1:53:13
    509ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:58:08Villu Serv2:10:38
    510FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:58:15Tomi Valkonen1:37:01
    511FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:58:29Jyri Kytmki2:08:33
    512FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:58:41Leevi Keronen1:43:18
    513FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:58:44Juha Hkkinen1:36:17
    514FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:58:45Mika Levonen1:39:51
    515LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:58:46Haralds Ulmanis1:36:39
    516FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:59:32Teemu Joensuu1:53:10
    517FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:59:46Jussi Knuuttila1:56:31
    518FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:00:05Petri Vainio1:29:44
    519ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:00:08Martti Parve1:41:39
    520FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:00:11Hanna Peltomki2:13:28
    521SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:00:53Uldis Upitis1:42:46
    522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:01:05Joona Malmi1:59:51
    523FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:01:06Jari Rajala1:58:36
    524SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:01:07Roger Larsson1:54:24
    525FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:01:08Veikko Kosunen1:56:57
    526FINIF Minken (423)+4:01:10Sren Strandvall1:48:38
    527FINIK Kronan (503)+4:01:11Mats Strandvall2:05:39
    528FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:01:17Tero Lahtinen2:04:52
    529FINIntersport (541)+4:01:27Harri Halonen2:18:31
    530SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:01:29Tobias Spng1:54:43
    531FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:01:30Harry Perl1:52:14
    532FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:01:38Timo Reiman1:36:23
    533FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:01:44Jukka Koivuniemi2:05:03
    534FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:03:05Jari Niemenmaa1:46:29
    535FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:03:19Jonathan Wiik2:17:29
    536FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:03:20Jussi Seppl1:42:11
    537FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:04:30Kari Kantanen2:08:19
    538FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:04:37Heikki Lassila2:05:11
    539FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:05:10Auli Hovikorpi2:24:30
    540FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:06:09Antti Matula1:41:31
    541SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:07:04Fredrik Vngell1:36:09
    542FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:07:11Aki Hietanen2:08:48
    543FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:07:21Arto Hokkanen1:48:20
    544FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:07:25Kenneth Lassila1:51:09
    545NORSkien OK (778)+4:07:38Tom Saga2:01:12
    546FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:07:40Jouni Forsell1:54:51
    547FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:07:41Juho Mkinen2:00:11
    548FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:07:42Oskari Peltokorpi2:01:18
    549SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:07:52Anders Eklund1:53:25
    550FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:07:58Timo Mkinen2:02:02
    551FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:08:44Mikko Simola2:02:43
    552FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:08:45Kalle Koivusalo1:52:40
    553SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:09:26Mikael Axelsson1:44:09
    554SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:09:28Pierrick Merino2:01:34
    555FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:09:44Janek Jantunen2:15:53
    556FINJuntit OK (574)+4:09:45Eetu Pekkanen1:45:29
    557FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:09:50Tim Kankfelt1:40:30
    558FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:09:51Henri Lehtomaa1:45:39
    559FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:09:53Janne Lousio1:35:40
    560FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:09:57Heikki Korelin1:50:52
    561FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:09:58Juha Lehtonen1:49:42
    562FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:09:58Juhani Leppl2:03:21
    563FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:10:11Petri Hulkko2:02:56
    564FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:10:13Tuomas Aalto2:02:01
    565FINSweco (405)+4:10:15Emil Johansson1:45:52
    566FINOtava (871)+4:10:17Olavi Lehtonen2:05:08
    567SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:10:29Sune Nordberg1:51:37
    568FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:11:17Tero Kaksonen2:19:29
    569FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:11:20Arto Hakola2:05:54
    570SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:11:22Janne Nilsson1:57:52
    571FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:11:36Teppo Vlisaari1:52:45
    572FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:11:42Kaarlo Eno1:58:00
    573FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:11:44Laura Joensuu1:42:45
    574FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:11:53Jaakko Mesiinen1:57:25
    575FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:11:57Pekka Alanen2:12:13
    576FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:12:01Ilkka Ojapalo1:57:10
    577SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:12:16Hkan Persson2:13:14
    578FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:13:58Jari Kokkonen1:59:46
    579FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:14:04Jani Etula1:55:21
    580FINOC Puisto (649)+4:14:05Lammi Uki2:00:03
    581FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:14:07Erkki Paananen1:47:11
    582FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:14:09Niklas Pigg1:54:04
    583FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:14:10Otto von Frenckell2:07:55
    584FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:14:14Mika Laurila2:09:54
    585FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:14:16Atte Wahlstrm2:01:20
    586FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:15:29Ossi Huhtanen2:00:49
    587FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:16:04Markku Huotari2:04:44
    588FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:16:23Jere Katvala1:45:57
    589FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:16:24Yrj Portti1:50:26
    590FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:16:38Harri Eskelin2:01:10
    591FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:16:42Ellu Munukka1:52:32
    592FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:16:43Janne Nurmi1:56:58
    593FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:17:04Carola Ray2:10:40
    594FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:17:19Mari Seppnen1:39:42
    595SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:17:19Ursi Ruppenthal1:52:21
    596FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:17:21Jonna Eeva1:51:46
    597LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:17:24Janis Zaharans2:18:52
    598SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:17:25Louise Klingstedt1:54:14
    599FINKompa (1651)+4:17:28Timo Kanerva2:11:35
    600FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:17:29Benny Rnn2:25:43
    601SUIOl Norska (410)+4:18:23Thomas Egger2:11:52
    602NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:18:23Harald B Midthjell1:46:03
    603FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:18:39Petri Sonninen1:59:00
    604SWEVsby OK (640)+4:18:40Filip Olsson2:28:39
    605FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:18:42Matti Laitila1:50:30
    606FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:19:13Vadim Kashtanov1:52:48
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:19:21Johannes Louhi1:36:04
    608FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:19:24Ari Niiranen1:57:54
    609FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:19:28Johnny Forsen1:46:31
    610FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:19:30Eero Hyppnen2:16:38
    611FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:19:31Maija Hakala1:48:14
    612FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:19:33Heikki Frilander1:43:50
    613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:19:37Marko Kytmki1:53:01
    614FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:19:41Tapani Repo1:53:27
    615FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:19:55Jaakko Martikainen1:52:57
    616ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:20:28Anna Serrallonga1:44:55
    617FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:20:41Marko Jylkk1:45:29
    618FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:20:43Jani Merikivi1:52:53
    619FINIisu (780)+4:20:48Markku Loukusa2:00:20
    620SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:21:02Patrik Blidefalk2:04:46
    621FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:21:04Kalle Rauvola1:59:06
    622FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:21:07Jouko Lehtinen1:57:16
    623FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:21:10Lasse Kallio2:14:41
    624NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:21:13Kristian Rykkje2:03:33
    625FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:21:31Riku Kerkola1:50:15
    626FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:21:56Mervi Ketola1:57:03
    627FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:22:04Tommi Kallikari1:36:18
    628FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:22:07Tommi Seitajoki1:57:01
    629FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:22:11Olli Siukkola2:11:33
    630FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:22:13Jaakko Lumme1:53:33
    631FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:22:14Aleksi Lampi1:54:29
    632SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:22:18Jonas Hkansson1:45:41
    633FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:22:18Satu Khknen1:58:39
    634FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:22:18Lauri Mattila1:38:58
    635FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:22:19Mika Silander1:52:39
    636FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:22:20Reima Liikkanen1:45:56
    637FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:22:21Satu Linnaranta1:46:51
    638FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:22:24Janne Kaakkurivaara2:03:37
    639FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:22:27Tuomas Harmaala1:56:16
    640ESTPuujalad (546)+4:22:32Timo Sde3:13:55
    641FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:22:36Anna-Kaisa Harju1:54:33
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:23:18Tuomas Asikainen2:00:09
    643FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:24:34Jussi Pakola2:18:21
    644SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:24:45Bengt Olsson1:56:30
    645FINBeach Boys (496)+4:24:49Jukka Punamki2:10:56
    646NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:24:54Jrgen Mrtensson1:26:33
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:25:29Jyrki Hyyrynen2:11:23
    648FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:25:30Atte Komonen1:50:44
    649FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:25:32Mika Valorinta1:51:52
    650FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:25:35Peetu Kajarinne1:35:22
    651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:25:35Vilkku Jalli1:45:20
    652FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:25:38Marko Hartonen1:43:02
    653SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:25:54Erik Broman2:37:30
    654LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:26:20Arturs Paulukevics2:36:47
    655SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:26:39Sara Jonasson2:08:39
    656FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:26:42Jarkko Huhtamki2:17:34
    657FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:26:45Mika Virkki2:14:45
    658FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:27:35Jouni Vartiainen1:55:06
    659FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:27:35Marko Niemel1:59:42
    660FINSettiijt (480)+4:27:37Petteri Vigren1:40:27
    661FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:27:45Risto Kuivalainen2:02:21
    662LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:27:48Kristaps Kalnins1:49:46
    663FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:27:51Hulkko Juuso2:26:39
    664FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:27:53Peetu Jumeri2:14:41
    665FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:27:56Kai Harju1:39:13
    666FINSukK 83 (600)+4:28:03Antti Koivisto2:16:45
    667SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:28:13Markus Uhr2:04:20
    668FINOK Jorren (642)+4:28:31Anton Sandqvist2:27:11
    669FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:29:42Mika Ketola1:53:26
    670FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:29:48Pekka Rissanen2:02:09
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:29:57Timo Hynninen2:03:52
    672NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:29:59Alex Pedersen2:07:00
    673FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:30:09Arto Kpynen2:02:26
    674SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:30:16Henry Barsk2:01:47
    675FINSolita (522)+4:30:17Kimmo Kantojrvi2:12:31
    676SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:30:35Martin Egger2:07:41
    677FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:31:57Leevi Halen2:10:08
    678FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:32:01Kalle Vaismaa1:57:11
    679LATVeselava (976)+4:32:36Andris Ivanans2:08:20
    680SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:33:06Eddie Bjrrenholt2:12:21
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:33:08Eero Tuovinen2:19:41
    682FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:33:45Lasse Hiiri1:51:16
    683FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:33:47Aki Hiisil1:45:24
    684FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:33:48Jouni Haara1:59:15
    685FINOK Kristina (852)+4:33:49Rasmus Lillandt1:54:59
    686FINHakuliset (1022)+4:33:55Jukka Hakulinen1:50:51
    687ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:33:56Rain Lillsoo2:07:26
    688SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:33:59Matilda Martinsson1:54:36
    689SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:34:04Yves Flueckiger2:06:57
    690FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:34:11Anders Mattsson1:47:13
    691FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:34:13Juuso Hmlinen1:49:05
    692FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:34:18Niko Miettinen1:56:14
    693FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:34:27Aulis Rantala2:03:40
    694FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:34:30Pekka Lehtoruusu1:57:53
    695FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:34:36Teemu Teno2:09:25
    696FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:34:43Janne Jutila2:00:57
    697FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:34:47Jan Lindbom1:55:20
    698FINTeam Lost (722)+4:34:57Juhani Pyykk2:09:24
    699FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:35:00Harri Hongell1:59:13
    700FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:35:02Jussi Mannila1:32:10
    701RUSIzhora (654)+4:35:03Konstantin Pigarev2:07:37
    702FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:35:07Ari Mntynen2:00:04
    703FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:35:15Jonne Ruopsa1:53:13
    704RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:35:16Aleksei Ivanov1:48:19
    705FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:35:20Petri Mattsson2:03:07
    706FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:35:26Volker Naulin2:27:53
    707FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:35:31Jouko Tuomi2:21:41
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:35:44Janne Haverinen2:06:23
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:35:46Stefan Knorn2:09:45
    710FINKerkesix (1581)+4:35:49Kai Lisitsin1:59:04
    711FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:35:56Ari Kartaslammi2:05:11
    712FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:36:00Eero Ruokamo2:10:30
    713FINSK-0K (542)+4:36:08Ulo Parts2:02:59
    714FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:36:09Tero Tiitola2:04:20
    715FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:36:46Sara Niva1:46:39
    716BELHamok (735)+4:37:05Mira Scheir1:27:24
    717FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:37:19Mart Ostra1:54:21
    718FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:37:27Kari Kauniskangas1:47:16
    719FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:37:31Kullervo Torikka2:04:16
    720FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:37:45Heikki Olkku2:14:07
    721SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:37:56Kalle Zetterstrm2:14:35
    722FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:38:14Pauli Hakala2:12:31
    723FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:39:13Kimmo Saari2:42:21
    724ESPImperdible (551)+4:39:28Luis Mahou2:21:33
    725FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:39:55Matias Kinnunen2:24:12
    726FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:39:55Jere Aalto2:04:37
    727FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:40:07Jouni Varamki2:10:07
    728FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:40:14Urpo Niemel2:00:00
    729FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:40:21Arttu Saarinen2:00:24
    730FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:40:26Okke Nikkinen2:14:14
    731FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:40:36Juha Lahti2:11:46
    732FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:40:41Esa Tihil2:38:41
    733FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:40:57Timo Penttil1:50:54
    734ESTOK West (507)+4:40:59Indrek Viikmaa2:04:14
    735FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:41:01Tuula Sinkkonen2:04:24
    736FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:41:02Petri Syrj2:13:09
    737FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:41:06Tommi Tuusa1:57:20
    738SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:41:16Erik Gdecke2:31:41
    739FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:41:49Markku Jyrks1:42:42
    740FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:41:52Jarno Uusivirta2:18:15
    741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:42:06Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:17:33
    742FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:42:09Sami Elomaa2:35:14
    743SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:42:14Gustaf Hedegrd1:59:59
    744FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:42:20Olli Rauste2:36:15
    745FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:42:33Seppo Tompuri1:36:51
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:42:34Martti Joutsen3:00:36
    747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:42:43Timo Siivonen1:29:14
    748FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:44:07Jouni Loisa2:25:07
    749FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:44:09Kestutis Abramikas1:52:13
    750ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:44:11Andy Karjus2:08:18
    751FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:44:12Joona Ikonen2:32:46
    752FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:44:13Ville Vkevinen2:13:33
    753NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:44:17Per Ole Gundersen2:18:17
    754FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:44:21Juha Vasarainen2:15:53
    755FINHal Bro (656)+4:44:36Mika Itkonen1:56:23
    756FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:44:41Anniina Heikkinen2:18:00
    757NORNeed for speed (748)+4:45:01Kjetil Kjernsmo2:08:33
    758FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:45:35Henri Trm1:59:42
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:46:29Petri berg2:05:59
    760FINRastihaukat (487)+4:47:40Janne Takala2:05:40
    761FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:47:49Tuuli Turunen2:01:52
    762FINVnkypannu (816)+4:47:55Antti Kivivuori1:48:48
    763FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:47:58Timo Rantala2:02:42
    764SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:49:15Claes Pettersson1:50:04
    765FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:49:39Risto Hglund1:48:59
    766FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:49:40Jorma Matilainen2:14:31
    767FINLynx 5 (739)+4:49:50Joonas Niinimki1:45:02
    768FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:49:54Timo Lemmetty2:09:19
    769FINPelikassit (650)+4:49:55Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:13:56
    770FINSAL (703)+4:49:57Samuli Turunen2:08:12
    771FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:50:10Tommi Hmlinen1:57:32
    772FINEndurance (538)+4:50:16Anni Toppila2:13:30
    773FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:50:26Ari Hietanen2:07:48
    774ESTBona Fide (798)+4:50:40Margus Lehtme2:15:16
    775FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:51:10Eino Tiittanen2:02:49
    776FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:51:45Jouni Vidqvist1:43:22
    777FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:52:00Terho Oksanen1:49:03
    778FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:52:14Mats Pahlman2:17:59
    779FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:52:19Tapio Haikama2:13:52
    780FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:52:45Kysti Kukonlehto1:35:05
    781FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:52:52Ilkka Bister2:09:33
    782FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:52:55Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:02:58
    783FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:53:09Tuomas Sily2:38:54
    784FINNCS Sport (484)+4:53:11Piotr Mitoraj1:54:24
    785FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:53:17Maija Kkel2:24:36
    786FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:53:46Juho-Matti Huhtala2:03:03
    787FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:53:57Juha-Matti Laitinen2:32:07
    788FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:53:58Johanna Luhtala1:51:41
    789FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:54:00Jaakko Lahti1:50:27
    790FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:54:37Jaana Pulkkinen1:44:47
    791FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:55:12Teemu Mkinen1:57:47
    792FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:55:18Vesa Rajaniemi2:04:54
    793FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:55:34Jarkko Sainio1:45:07
    794FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:55:51Mikko Kivivuori1:53:04
    795FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:55:56Sauli Honkala2:22:36
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:55:58Matti Ikonen2:19:33
    797FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:56:22Maaret Rantanen1:40:56
    798FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:56:37Leo Koskenvuo2:24:50
    799FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:56:44Mikko Nurmi1:51:30
    800FINTukes (726)+4:56:54Jesse Nurmela1:52:08
    801FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:57:00Hannu Pohjola1:40:24
    802FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:57:14Hannu Vehmaa1:44:42
    803FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:57:24Veikko Rautarae2:12:48
    804FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:57:34Jukka Kangasniemi2:27:24
    805FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:57:35Panu Oikarainen1:57:17
    806FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:57:44Timo Riihimki1:55:39
    807FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:57:53Antti Silvennoinen1:52:03
    808FINAtria (754)+4:58:08Aapo Linjala1:55:36
    809FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:58:13Kari Venho2:17:09
    810FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:58:14Petteri Hernelahti1:43:44
    811FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:58:28Pekka Helki1:57:29
    812FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:58:53Niklas Nyberg1:58:26
    813FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:58:58Essi Kangasaho1:45:59
    814FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:59:25Tiittanen Tommi1:51:58
    815SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:59:35Stefan J Nordstrm2:18:37
    816FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:59:52Kasper Mahlamki2:17:03
    817FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:00:07Kati Happonen2:12:02
    818FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:00:17Jussi Rantoja1:55:46
    819GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:00:23Andy Robinson2:51:08
    820FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:00:24Jari Huhtala2:02:41
    821FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:00:31Juha Inkil2:01:03
    822FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+5:00:33Timo Miettinen2:01:43
    823FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+5:00:44Hanna Kangasaho1:52:02
    824FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:01:02Frank Hglund2:01:13
    825FINVincit (931)+5:01:11Toni Mikkola1:50:13
    826FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:01:22Tapio Tahkola1:59:48
    827FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:01:48Johanna Tuosa1:46:47
    828FINTuuripellet (653)+5:01:50Antti Ryytty2:02:23
    829FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:01:57Johannes Raunio1:50:03
    830FINSK Uranus (590)+5:02:16Kimmo Keinnen2:08:10
    831FINKananpojat (882)+5:02:24Eetu Kyckling1:58:45
    832FINKoukut (906)+5:02:33Jari Sundelin1:59:47
    833FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:02:35Panu Kangas1:42:53
    834FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+5:02:39Raimo Kaukiainen2:01:19
    835FINRasti E4 3 (519)+5:02:50Jouko Pakarinen2:35:19
    836SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:03:00Fredrik Regborn1:33:55
    837GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:03:11Steven Clelland1:42:19
    838FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:03:16Tommi Vanhoja1:56:10
    839FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:03:17Jukka Myllyniemi2:29:01
    840FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:03:21Dennis Mnty2:49:15
    841FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:03:41Marko Pajarinen1:53:21
    842FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:03:44Joonas Marjanen1:56:46
    843FINTurun Visat (698)+5:03:46Jenni Kananen2:20:41
    844FINKanuuna (1117)+5:03:47Jouni Vikman2:15:42
    845FINValtra (826)+5:03:48Janne Valkonen2:05:42
    846FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:04:09Reijo Sjblom2:27:29
    847SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:04:10Johan Tirn2:00:07
    848FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:04:19Ari Lytynoja1:53:39
    849FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:05:08Aija Tilvis1:53:38
    850FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:05:22Lauri Soikkeli1:47:53
    851FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:05:32Hannu Liljemark3:10:44
    852FINHirviveikot (827)+5:05:36Antti Siponen1:57:24
    853SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:05:38Marco Rancan2:15:39
    854FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:05:45Aapeli Laitinen1:45:44
    855FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:06:33Iina Ahokas2:27:20
    856FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:06:33Timo Makkonen1:44:35
    857FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:06:37Erkki Holma1:58:30
    858FINOK77 6 (769)+5:06:39Robert Weiss2:16:34
    859FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:06:57Johan Byggningsbacka2:14:40
    860FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:07:01Terho Maja2:35:51
    861FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:07:04Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard1:06:25
    862FINeLadies (1604)+5:07:16Saara Mahlamki2:16:40
    863FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:07:25Maarit Partanen2:01:41
    864FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:07:48Teemu Kiviniemi2:35:06
    865FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:07:53Arto Mattila1:59:09
    866FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:07:58Mikko Lilja1:49:47
    867FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:08:23Juho Salminen1:48:53
    868FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:08:34Turo Kangas1:54:15
    869FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:08:43Jouko Pykkl2:42:10
    870FINOutotec (894)+5:08:44Marko Lahtinen1:52:57
    871FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:08:46Pirita Orkola1:42:33
    872FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:08:47Lauri Alanko2:34:44
    873FINSCA Finland (851)+5:08:56Riku Hlli2:38:22
    874FINIK rnen (682)+5:09:05Anterus Puranen1:51:44
    875FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:09:06Sune Lind2:05:08
    876FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:09:15Petteri Hirvonen1:58:23
    877FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:09:27Harri Hiltunen1:49:08
    878FINOscar Software (1045)+5:09:45Mika Parjanen2:24:28
    879FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:09:57Markus Vehkoja2:31:22
    880FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:10:01Riku Jrvelinen2:27:58
    881FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:10:02Juho Malinen2:19:35
    882FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:10:03Olli Laihinen2:11:41
    883FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:10:07Juho Peltokorpi2:01:29
    884FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:10:45Antti Afflekt2:09:26
    885FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:11:09Mikko Niskanen1:57:13
    886ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:11:14Tonu Nurm2:11:23
    887FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:11:23Juha Kekkonen1:59:26
    888FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:11:36Mikko Knuutila2:11:27
    889FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:11:50Juha Jrvel2:02:05
    890FINPaVi (586)+5:11:51Henrik Lindell2:00:22
    891FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:12:10Jyrki Tuomi2:02:09
    892FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:12:29Eemeli Jmsen1:42:48
    893FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:12:52Sami Saarela1:58:10
    894FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:13:04Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:45:52
    895FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:13:24Miso Ritola1:36:17
    896FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:13:31Leif Haajanen1:45:49
    897FINFirstbeat (532)+5:13:32Kaisa Lahti1:55:05
    898NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:13:34Harald Eik1:53:54
    899FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:13:34Mika Kuusisto2:02:26
    900FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:14:14Jani Tuutti2:27:59
    901FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:14:26Lauri Tiensuu1:59:27
    902FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:14:40Sami Nenonen1:49:33
    903GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:14:45Ben Coombs2:01:31
    904FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:14:51Sami Hrknen1:51:42
    905FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:15:10Timo Martikainen1:54:58
    906FINOpusCapita (777)+5:15:31Janne Tikkakoski1:53:15
    907FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:15:32Lassi Vuorinen2:06:23
    908FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:15:42Panu Pihkala2:01:51
    909FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:15:43Janette Mki2:34:20
    910FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:15:48Pekka Ahlqvist3:07:09
    911SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:15:58Anton Strandberg1:57:20
    912FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+5:15:59Tomi Kauppila2:38:28
    913FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:16:02Daniel Saranen1:56:54
    914FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:16:10Matti Kaijansinkko2:05:15
    915FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:16:29Ossi Peltokangas1:40:21
    916FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:16:49Joosua Ignatius1:57:38
    917FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:16:59Tokkari Kimmo1:59:07
    918FINThinkers (930)+5:17:03Lassi Nikunen2:27:01
    919FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:17:16Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:27:56
    920FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:17:23Eero Lehtinen1:57:34
    921FINTeam Azure (758)+5:18:18Mikko Nieminen1:56:41
    922FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:18:26Viljami Hovi2:08:04
    923FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:18:35Reijo Kinnunen1:58:54
    924FINKops (1056)+5:18:43Joni Viipuri2:30:44
    925FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:18:54Toje Ilkka2:07:25
    926SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:19:05Thomas Gloor1:57:52
    927FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:19:07Pertti Lainio2:16:23
    928FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:19:08Roope Summanen1:59:10
    929FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:19:22Tapani Mnnist2:51:39
    930SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:19:54Anna Strand1:45:44
    931FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:20:03Antti Piha1:51:33
    932FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:20:29Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:11:15
    933FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:20:29Antti Uotila1:54:22
    934FINNagu IF (1668)+5:20:31Ralf lander2:31:31
    935FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:20:34Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:50:47
    936FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:20:41Henri Lappalainen1:57:25
    937SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:20:50Emil Nilsson2:24:38
    938FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:20:57Auvo Nevalainen1:58:24
    939FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:21:02Ville Kalapudas2:21:45
    940FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:21:02Antti Risikko2:33:09
    941FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:21:06Jaakko Hirvisaari2:27:04
    942FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:21:22Eero Suokonautio2:03:35
    943SWEOK Msen (331)+5:21:30Beatrice Huhta2:57:25
    944FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:21:42Tuomas Uusitalo2:41:40
    945FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:21:50Harri Erkkil2:02:02
    946FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:21:51Olli Kontkanen2:08:19
    947FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:21:55Teiko Heinosaari2:29:35
    948FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:21:57Juhani Keisanen3:00:14
    949FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:22:10Vesa Lanne2:08:24
    950FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:22:12Niklas Brander2:25:50
    951GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:22:29Jack Henderson2:34:15
    952FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:23:29Tero Kankaanp1:55:36
    953FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:23:49Simeon Hyypp2:35:45
    954FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:23:55Esko Huisko2:33:08
    955FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:23:59Hannes Loikkanen1:55:37
    956FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:23:59Jonne Mkinen2:02:24
    957FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:24:01Mikko Vuoti2:02:12
    958FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:25:06Tarja Tervonen2:09:15
    959FINAjolinja (970)+5:25:10Jouni Hievanen2:22:47
    960FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:25:10Maxim Trishkin1:58:53
    961FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:25:13Lasse Kukkonen1:48:59
    962FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:25:17Hannu Niinimki2:01:18
    963FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:25:24Ville Vaarala2:50:43
    964FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:25:27Anu Salokangas1:53:27
    965FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:25:31Jouni Kytmaa2:37:27
    966FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:25:56Antti Aalto2:31:59
    967FINSK Samperi (903)+5:26:12Pasi Suvitie1:59:24
    968FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:26:25Jari Toivonen2:00:35
    969FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:26:47Inga Kazlauskaite1:30:09
    970FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:26:56Antti Auvinen1:59:19
    971FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:27:37Sami Koivula2:00:40
    972FINKotipojat (801)+5:27:37Jukka Uskonen2:03:33
    973FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:27:42Timo Rokka2:12:30
    974FINLettupojat (919)+5:27:51Matti Lamminper2:18:41
    975FINMaasillat (977)+5:27:54Lauri Maasilta2:11:38
    976NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:28:14Ole Underthun Johansen1:51:35
    977SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:28:37Linnea Nord2:08:38
    978FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:28:42Juho-Antti Ahola1:34:36
    979FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:28:49Jorma Kemppi2:13:00
    980FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:29:05Martin Ahlskog2:21:22
    981FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:29:20Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:21:36
    982FINEDX (785)+5:29:30Tapio Korpi2:19:39
    983FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:29:55Reijo Lotila2:09:18
    984SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:30:33Peter Hammersberg2:34:08
    985FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:30:56Simo Kntti1:51:59
    986LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:31:06Gints Germanis2:29:33
    987FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:31:08Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:57:19
    988FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:31:16Kimmo Kouru2:21:33
    989FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:31:25Jouni Virtanen2:02:07
    990FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:31:46Markus Kaarlela2:35:27
    991FINFujitsu (743)+5:31:58Arto Kahila3:00:20
    992SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:32:04Anders Sjgren1:25:48
    993FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:32:25Renne Tergujeff1:58:46
    994FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:33:25Esa Vasara2:08:14
    995FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:33:47Mia Taini1:34:36
    996FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:33:55Mari Autio2:46:51
    997FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:33:59Tommi Zerni2:18:29
    998FINFTA (741)+5:34:12Heidi Kangasniemi2:10:18
    999FINBitcomp (915)+5:34:13Anna Jrvinen2:12:23
    1000FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:34:44Panu Kaski1:54:02
    1001FINKTTO (1178)+5:34:46Aapo Kivinen2:06:35
    1002FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:34:51Kim Biskop1:58:41
    1003SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:35:37Per Wadman2:42:59
    1004FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:35:44Maarit Korpi1:42:27
    1005FINEricsson SK (889)+5:37:01Jukka Mykkynen2:04:52
    1006FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:37:15Risto Wessman1:49:35
    1007FINSPYMS (1083)+5:37:23Ville Jkl2:05:50
    1008FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:37:27Carl Selenius2:10:19
    1009FINVTT (1100)+5:37:49Seppo Viinikainen3:01:58
    1010FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:38:08Jyrki Aronen2:22:17
    1011FINAron Haka (932)+5:38:12Eero Kattilakoski2:19:11
    1012FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:38:13Mait Lukka1:57:55
    1013FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:38:41Tommi Telkki2:43:28
    1014FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:38:44Seppo Ptil2:47:04
    1015FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:38:58Roine Jorma2:24:36
    1016FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:39:09Antti Oikarinen2:11:46
    1017FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:39:11Johannes Korpijaakko2:11:40
    1018FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:40:04Kimmo Leppnen2:30:15
    1019FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:40:07Juha Mntykorpi2:03:31
    1020FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:40:12Simo Tammela1:59:14
    1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:40:17Tapani Heikkuri1:59:25
    1022FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:40:25Janne Lehtinen2:35:05
    1023FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:40:37Tatu Mkimartti2:08:03
    1024FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:40:46Asko Niittymki2:50:34
    1025FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:40:46Kimmo Ruottu2:25:13
    1026FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:40:52Matias Pousi2:06:04
    1027FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:40:52Jari Pessala2:11:19
    1028FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:40:53Kaj Saarinen2:09:00
    1029FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:41:24Kauko Salonen2:13:43
    1030FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:41:24Aino Jskelinen1:50:04
    1031FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:41:27Tapio Tommila2:12:43
    1032FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:41:27Timo Halla-Aho2:08:48
    1033FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:41:29Emil Artjoki2:21:51
    1034FINWrtsil (799)+5:42:02Tuomas Hilakari2:22:34
    1035FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+5:42:21Roope Ruusuvuori3:18:03
    1036FINKanin tahti (957)+5:42:24Mikko Numminen2:08:02
    1037FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:42:42Jouni Hakola2:04:44
    1038FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:42:45Peter Sandfors2:50:32
    1039FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:42:51Olli Haltia1:57:29
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:42:57Juhani Katko1:55:01
    1041FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:43:09Tom Bjrklund2:02:37
    1042FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:43:10Hannu Jnkl2:48:24
    1043FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:43:14Leena Linjama1:50:26
    1044FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:43:23Lauri Ahonen2:13:10
    1045FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:43:56Kaj Hglund1:55:34
    1046FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:44:16Santeri Pekkanen2:19:08
    1047FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:44:27Lauri Laine1:47:32
    1048FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:45:01Janne Davidsainen2:12:04
    1049FINTurska (1183)+5:46:37Jussi Malinen2:11:26
    1050SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:46:38Fredy Bill2:19:19
    1051FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:47:10Mika Kyhk1:49:37
    1052FINsalparasti (874)+5:47:39Harri Manninen1:56:37
    1053FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:47:46Reijo Hirvel1:50:49
    1054NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:47:53Geir Arne Lodgaard2:24:54
    1055FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:47:59Poika Isokoski1:57:35
    1056FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:48:12Sami Puustinen2:26:02
    1057FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:48:35Matti Huhtala2:33:53
    1058BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:48:41Indre Valaite1:31:06
    1059FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:48:52Marko Yljrvi1:26:41
    1060FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:49:02Ville Meuronen2:25:47
    1061FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:49:12Johanna Yrjnheikki2:01:32
    1062FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:49:23Tiina Thtinen2:29:22
    1063FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:49:55Niko Oksanen2:23:00
    1064FINPYVMM (1147)+5:50:10Henrikki Lindlf1:51:33
    1065FINSito (873)+5:50:43Tuomas Jokela1:58:58
    1066FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+5:50:58Jyri Lepist3:01:59
    1067FINEP-40 (1601)+5:51:17Eero Paulin3:32:33
    1068FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:51:28Jukka Tanhua1:54:09
    1069FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:51:30Ville Pakkala2:01:21
    1070FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:51:40Aki Rauhansalo1:55:03
    1071FINHnt SK (812)+5:52:06Petri Nyberg2:26:36
    1072ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:52:13Heidi Sild2:24:39
    1073FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:52:30Antti Ruotsalainen1:53:42
    1074FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:53:02Jukka Nurmi2:18:43
    1075FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:53:10Mika Kaakkomki2:08:18
    1076FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:53:38Henri Mahlanen2:02:46
    1077FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:53:42Martti Herttua1:50:13
    1078FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:53:44Veli-Matti Ylnen2:34:53
    1079FINEnegia (1015)+5:54:32Ilkka Salonen1:59:04
    1080FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:54:35Janne Karhunen1:58:01
    1081FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:54:36Aleksi Hatakka2:24:26
    1082FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:55:13Juha Penttinen1:58:22
    1083FINTT226 (1584)+5:55:24Petri Vuori1:42:28
    1084FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:55:35Harri Lepist2:11:48
    1085FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:55:54Janne Masalin2:28:03
    1086FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:56:14Antti Friman2:24:02
    1087FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:56:20Elin Lvdal2:05:06
    1088FINKimito SF (1059)+5:56:22Victor Thomander1:44:38
    1089FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:56:37Aleksi Vihel1:52:41
    1090FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:56:39Robert Pim1:53:42
    1091FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:56:44Matias Kauppila2:05:28
    1092FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:56:47Mikko Saleva2:50:58
    1093FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:57:23Joona Kleemola2:17:25
    1094FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:57:31Esa Pylvnen1:53:39
    1095SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:57:34Judith Maurer1:53:36
    1096FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:57:40Juha Joopi1:53:36
    1097FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:58:01Jaakko Juva2:00:30
    1098FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:58:06Petteri Niemi1:50:39
    1099FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:58:12Matti Harju1:53:58
    1100FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:58:24Tuomas Piirtola1:56:02
    1101FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:58:26Mikko Reitti1:47:08
    1102FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:58:34Niilo Puhakka2:32:41
    1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:58:35Kalle Myrnp2:05:27
    1104FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:59:09Keijo Hmlinen1:54:25
    1105FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:59:11Vesa Nikkil2:01:32
    1106FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:59:14Helj Korhonen2:11:42
    1107LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:59:56Guntars Sils2:06:03
    1108FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:59:57Wille Viittanen2:18:24
    1109FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:00:29Tapani Mkinen2:14:10
    1110FINSports by LUT (879)+6:00:31Mikko Kuusio2:34:05
    1111FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:00:49Kimmo Puuska2:22:38
    1112FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:00:54Mikko Jalonen1:58:39
    1113FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+6:01:08Antti Salovaara1:58:47
    1114FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:01:30Antti Honkanen2:03:53
    1115FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+6:01:50Ismo Ojala2:04:51
    1116SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:02:15Jan Karlsson2:05:30
    1117FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:04:00Pekka Pietil2:20:00
    1118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:04:23Ville-Pekka Peltonen2:00:59
    1119FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:04:38Markku Hienonen2:53:37
    1120FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:04:49Juuso Heikkil2:24:57
    1121FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:05:01Atso Ikheimo1:53:12
    1122FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:05:09Juha Lehtinen3:04:51
    1123FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:05:11Juuso Nurminen1:58:05
    1124FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:05:37Veli Tynkkynen2:07:33
    1125FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:06:04Veikko Mkip2:13:33
    1126FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:06:04Marie Vuillemard2:02:47
    1127FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:06:15Jaan Rnkk1:42:56
    1128FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:06:54Reino Sinnel1:58:18
    1129FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:07:15Tomi Krki1:53:29
    1130FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:07:17Janne Grekula2:12:19
    1131FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:07:29Antti Niemel1:58:08
    1132FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:07:29Kimmo Leinamo2:35:05
    1133FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+6:07:45Kalle Kuusisto2:05:00
    1134FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:07:48Jussi Kiviniemi1:53:23
    1135FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:07:50Hannu Villberg2:21:28
    1136FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:07:59Verner Vhtalo2:09:14
    1137FINMattersoft (1212)+6:08:20Mika Varjola2:01:49
    1138FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:08:50Marko Ahl2:34:06
    1139FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+6:08:57Kai Antell2:02:58
    1140FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:09:02Anssi Sepponen2:04:25
    1141FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:09:07Risto Potila1:58:16
    1142FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:09:19Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti2:11:40
    1143FINTYTSU (1746)+6:09:32Vesa Rnty1:54:46
    1144FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:11:18Erkki Kohvakka2:22:43
    1145LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:11:23Drunka Juris2:14:54
    1146FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:12:17Mauno Nsi2:32:06
    1147FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:12:27Juha Halonen2:12:18
    1148FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+6:12:59Valtteri Juntunen1:59:40
    1149FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:13:36Harri Tolvanen2:19:49
    1150FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:14:00Markku Vaskelainen2:14:58
    1151FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:14:35Matti Takamaa1:59:33
    1152FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:14:57Mrten Byskata2:20:47
    1153FINMacGregor (808)+6:15:00Kalle Aaltonen2:22:00
    1154FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:15:12Johan Langels3:06:10
    1155LATMona OK (567)+6:15:33Peteris Strazdins2:21:34
    1156FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:15:35Tuukka Jussinmki2:08:32
    1157FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:16:18Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:50:27
    1158ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:16:27Denis Lebedev2:19:58
    1159FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:16:28Eero Antikainen2:32:21
    1160FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:16:57Paul Laihonen2:24:41
    1161FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:17:00Paavo Hnninen2:12:43
    1162FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:17:26Tapani Valonen1:58:02
    1163FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:18:02Mauno Ahlgren2:21:38
    1164FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:18:17Tuomas Pussila2:23:23
    1165FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:18:43Kalle Hollmen1:49:06
    1166FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:19:35Tomi Sakala2:22:55
    1167FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:19:54Aarne Veijalainen2:08:38
    1168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:19:59Mirva Hilander1:58:44
    1169FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:20:56Tiina Pyttynen2:19:05
    1170FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:20:58Marko Lehtonen2:05:34
    1171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:21:00Marko Myllymki2:21:24
    1172FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:21:06Topi Levomaa2:24:43
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:21:28Juho Salminen1:44:35
    1174FINATQsi (1217)+6:21:36Tarmo Sauvola2:53:57
    1175FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:22:19Mika Parviainen2:21:32
    1176FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:22:25Marko Harju2:21:29
    1177FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:22:54Ulla-Maria strand2:28:15
    1178FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:23:02Jussi Taulu1:49:49
    1179FINKntit (1019)+6:23:22Antti Sihvonen1:49:55
    1180FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:24:04Jouni Lepp2:07:42
    1181FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:24:18Kimmo Pahkala2:32:54
    1182FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:24:35Vesa Ijs1:54:53
    1183FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:24:39Juhani Luoma2:13:08
    1184FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:24:51Erik Lnnfeldt2:11:12
    1185FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:25:16Noora Risnen1:42:22
    1186FINFuturice (1237)+6:25:38Ilkka Laukkanen2:56:59
    1187FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:25:44Tommi Himberg2:26:41
    1188FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:26:22Keijo Vehmas2:21:57
    1189FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:26:26Pasi Hirvonen1:49:46
    1190FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:26:35Janne Aaltonen1:58:27
    1191FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:28:26Tommi Piiroinen3:01:58
    1192FINTamrock (1298)+6:28:36Kari Lappalainen1:49:44
    1193FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:28:46Ari Kolehmainen2:06:49
    1194FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:28:52Jussi Napola2:50:14
    1195FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:29:46Jarmo Hillberg2:18:51
    1196FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:29:54Petri Miettinen2:07:26
    1197FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:30:26Aki Kareinen2:29:21
    1198FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:30:29Juha Risku2:11:34
    1199FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:30:35Pasi Marttinen2:19:03
    1200FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:31:24Arttu Liukkonen2:08:27
    1201FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:31:26Juha Rikknen2:09:04
    1202FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:31:56Hemmo Ahokoivu2:34:53
    1203FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:32:16Hanna TalviOja1:55:43
    1204FINRejlers (1158)+6:32:30Timo Keskitalo2:10:22
    1205FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:33:24Rasmus Bergtroll1:31:33
    1206FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:33:32Erkki Kilpinen2:11:50
    1207FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:34:21Arto Kuhmonen2:34:36
    1208FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:34:21Juha Paanila2:07:30
    1209FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:35:37Sasu Leinonen2:01:40
    1210FINTaxi Team (742)+6:35:50Pentti Vaittinen2:34:32
    1211FINRaula Team (1659)+6:36:06Helena Raula1:55:33
    1212FINOnninen (1575)+6:37:37Kari Lindfors2:12:17
    1213FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:38:02Olli Hakala2:04:42
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:38:32Veikko Tiainen2:20:23
    1215FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:39:02Matti Savo1:59:25
    1216FINSweco 2 (911)+6:39:18Antti Rantala1:58:19
    1217FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:39:24Vesa Ala-Rasula2:11:44
    1218FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:39:29Harri Pyy2:02:52
    1219FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:39:59Anssi Lauttia1:51:36
    1220FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:40:02Esa Kaikkonen1:48:55
    1221FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:40:37Oskari Saloniemi2:01:37
    1222FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:41:46Pertti Ihalainen1:50:28
    1223FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:42:28Sami Sder2:28:07
    1224FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:42:42Juho Hysniemi1:59:51
    1225FININUS (1762)+6:44:53Boris Ashkinadzi2:21:42
    1226FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:45:05Antti Koski2:21:38
    1227FINExme (1685)+6:45:11Aimo Jussila2:22:25
    1228FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:45:19Janne Mrsky2:58:24
    1229FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:45:30Antti Nikunen2:21:39
    1230FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:45:30Jari Leipijrvi2:50:29
    1231FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:45:47Marten Nurmio2:04:29
    1232FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:45:52Tero Rnnemaa2:08:32
    1233FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:45:55Olli Laitinen2:19:44
    1234LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:46:04Austris Stals2:19:55
    1235FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:46:13Risto Rsnen3:17:48
    1236FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:46:18Terjo Kallioniemi1:58:13
    1237FINMetos (947)+6:46:30Mika Putula2:32:22
    1238FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:47:00Marko Luhtala2:21:55
    1239FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:47:05Jorma Lyttyniemi3:15:38
    1240FINErs seura (1259)+6:47:13Juho Pakkanen2:04:01
    1241GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:48:37David Saunders2:21:48
    1242FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:48:56Mikko Soikkeli1:54:45
    1243FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:49:39Hannu Maijala2:06:08
    1244FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:49:42Martti Joensuu2:28:10
    1245FINRoamers (937)+6:50:02Juha Hilanne2:11:21
    1246FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:50:11Mari Koivunen1:53:36
    1247FINME Pummit (1172)+6:50:50Tuomas Paaso2:00:00
    1248FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:51:54Markku Nieminen2:01:58
    1249FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:52:46Teemu Kallio3:32:10
    1250FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:53:03Miika Ruissalo2:12:46
    1251LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:53:08Jan Sliva2:59:57
    1252FINvATE kings (1068)+6:53:33Antti Hrknen1:58:44
    1253FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:53:39Jonne Rautio2:57:03
    1254FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:53:55Timo Vallivirta2:27:42
    1255FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:54:20Risto Uljas1:54:39
    1256FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:54:51Petri Kuisma2:34:00
    1257FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:56:08Matti Taskinen2:05:12
    1258FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:56:10Reinhard Lenz2:07:43
    1259FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:56:11Mika Lamu2:29:47
    1260FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:56:20Kimmo Salenius2:29:18
    1261FINNeliveto (1236)+6:57:25Niina Laivanen2:07:36
    1262FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:57:31Ingvar Borg3:28:47
    1263FINLounapartio (1718)+6:57:48Arttu Arponen2:09:08
    1264FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:00:07Tapio Viita-aho2:09:27
    1265FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:01:08Simo Laitinen2:08:01
    1266FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:01:53Arto Makkonen2:24:49
    1267FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:02:00Asko Vesanen2:25:01
    1268FINJre (1222)+7:04:08Jyrki Widenius1:51:45
    1269FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:04:50Mikko Kalajoki2:31:39
    1270FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:05:53Elina Mattila2:32:09
    1271FINNabla (1289)+7:06:03Perttu Markula2:27:37
    1272FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:06:49Jari Makkonen1:57:35
    1273FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:09:30Pirita Salomaa1:58:38
    1274FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:09:39Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:00:30
    1275FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:09:57Janne Inkinen1:57:58
    1276FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:10:22Harri Saari2:30:27
    1277FINVarnitsa (994)+7:10:34Tuomas Green2:35:05
    1278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:10:36Jari Jurvakainen1:31:52
    1279FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:10:49Seppo Krook2:10:54
    1280FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:11:13Lauri Tolonen2:19:07
    1281FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:12:38Esko Rtti2:11:37
    1282FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:12:49Kalle Suontausta2:06:06
    1283FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:12:50Jani Heimala2:11:38
    1284FINKarsTa (1724)+7:12:53Hannu Humalamki3:00:13
    1285FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:12:56Veikko Punkka2:12:35
    1286FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:13:31Torbjrn Ahlskog2:13:49
    1287FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:13:35Janne Pulkkinen1:51:32
    1288FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:14:08Petri Lintumki2:18:37
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:14:41Samuli Saarikko3:28:23
    1290FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:14:54Matti Hysniemi1:59:42
    1291FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:14:57Sami Halmo2:31:27
    1292FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:15:13Ilmari Hemelius1:33:21
    1293FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:15:20Jussi Tamminen1:58:48
    1294FINKonserni (1198)+7:16:59Mikko Siren1:54:55
    1295FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:17:25Nilsson Ove2:31:42
    1296FINKorona (1072)+7:17:43Ville Myllyl2:22:35
    1297FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:18:45Lasse Lappalainen2:11:34
    1298FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:18:56Markku Kuusiniemi2:09:32
    1299FINCSC (1030)+7:19:33Riikka Aakula1:51:47
    1300FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:21:06Ari Savola2:24:46
    1301FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:21:13Heikki Pykri3:08:31
    1302FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:21:33Magnus dahl1:45:47
    1303FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:21:50Olli Mkel2:24:15
    1304FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:21:54Janne Keklinen1:58:43
    1305FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:22:45Tuomo Liimatainen1:59:00
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:23:32Matteus Pentti2:28:05
    1307FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:23:57Kalle Isotalo2:09:45
    1308FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:26:02Matti Suontausta2:01:52
    1309FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:26:03Rami Kimari2:01:56
    1310FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:27:55Timo Jrvensivu3:27:58
    1311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:28:39Jukka Hakuni2:11:40
    1312FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:29:19Eero Syl1:53:27
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+7:30:12Heikki Mattila1:44:57
    1314FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:30:44Janne Haonper2:24:23
    1315FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:31:20Tapio Vnnen2:23:14
    1316FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:33:35Matti Karppanen2:22:51
    1317FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:34:11Hannu Malinen2:10:48
    1318FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:35:09Paavo Sillanp2:35:05
    1319FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:35:22Jari Yletyinen3:27:03
    1320RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:35:25Alexander Makeev1:49:45
    1321FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:35:30Jukka Koskiniemi2:05:46
    1322FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:35:43Jan Rosendahl2:04:47
    1323FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:36:14Mika Tsokkinen2:33:56
    1324FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:37:30Heikki Rantanen2:11:30
    1325FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:37:38Janne Ruuskanen2:01:13
    1326FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:37:47Jari Vaara2:08:36
    1327FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:38:06Seppo Sipil2:23:36
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:38:29Risto Setl2:34:53
    1329FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:38:44Arto Raivio2:12:16
    1330FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:40:09Laura Reuna2:57:33
    1331FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:40:45Timo Koponen2:09:08
    1332FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:41:13Aki Saari2:02:59
    1333FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:41:25Osmo Kiiski2:09:06
    1334FINTupifast (1674)+7:41:54Miika Tupala2:00:38
    1335FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:41:55Johanna Savunen2:35:05
    1336FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:42:00Kjell Helenius1:58:10
    1337FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:43:12Mika Kivi2:30:01
    1338FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:43:38Kimmo Karilainen2:30:24
    1339FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:46:06Jarno Raitanen2:21:26
    1340FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:48:53Elmo Wiikinkoski3:04:56
    1341FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:49:08Rauli Lhteenmki2:24:51
    1342FINToiska (1067)+7:50:46Kalle Lenkkeri2:58:33
    1343FINVaadin (1524)+7:51:09Rantala Jarno2:04:32
    1344FINLostBoys (1313)+7:53:25Mika Hakanen2:32:28
    1345SWESMHI IF (506)+7:53:45Andreas Carlsson3:01:57
    1346FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:54:07Matti Lindgren2:31:24
    1347FINWellGuide (1574)+7:54:38Jarmo Korpi2:57:07
    1348FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:54:48Juho Kymlinen2:21:15
    1349FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:54:55Teemu Heino2:08:56
    1350FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:59:05Heikki Rasilo3:20:51
    1351FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:02:14Anssi Hakola2:15:01
    1352FINVierestohi (1353)+8:03:16Olli Puhakka3:15:44
    1353DENStronger Together (793)+8:05:44Hans Moos3:27:32
    1354FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:05:46Jan Arhippianen2:24:22
    1355FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:08:04Jukka Pulkkinen2:32:49
    1356FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:09:40Perttu Heinnen2:25:03
    1357FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:09:47Heikki Roponen4:58:22
    1358FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:10:00Jukka Sipil2:33:31
    1359FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:10:35Johan Wejberg2:13:16
    1360FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:10:56Tuomas Harju1:49:30
    1361FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:10:57Ville Jrvinen2:11:43
    1362FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:11:09Tero Ala-Mieto5:10:54
    1363FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:11:12Eero Kyt2:22:19
    1364FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:12:08Antti Vkev1:58:34
    1365FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:12:18Matti Klhi1:58:51
    1366FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:12:32Anselmi Valasmo2:32:23
    1367FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:12:38Hannes Mkel2:28:08
    1368FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:13:55Otso Lappalainen2:34:18
    1369FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:15:09Jukka Sopanen2:21:16
    1370FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:16:00Jari Ahola2:21:39
    1371FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:16:20Jaakko Pietil2:13:11
    1372FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:17:27Sami Liponkoski2:19:59
    1373FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:17:57Topi Jokinen1:53:45
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:19:53Otto Piilonen3:06:23
    1375FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:20:07Martti Matintupa3:25:22
    1376FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:20:11Seppo Jrvinen1:20:12
    1377FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:21:04Jouni Hietanen2:15:05
    1378FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:22:04Mikko Mkinen3:09:19
    1379FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:22:15Tuomo Krkinen2:29:36
    1380FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:22:38Antti Ermaja1:49:08
    1381FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:26:06Hannu Rtt3:51:39
    1382FINBasware (1689)+8:28:59Sanna Haaman3:28:52
    1383FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:29:23Esko Turunen2:06:58
    1384FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:29:24Harri Viitasalo2:29:21
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:30:25Kari Sinivuori2:21:50
    1386FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:34:24Jaakko Anttila2:10:51
    1387FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:34:29Janne Rsnen2:29:35
    1388FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:34:45Sanna Supponen2:22:37
    1389FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:35:06Topi Lahikainen2:13:37
    1390FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:35:24Kari Niittymki3:08:27
    1391FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:35:35Timo Ahonen2:24:55
    1392FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:37:50Kalle Jrvinen3:25:17
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:37:58Eero Konttinen1:53:31
    1394FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:37:58Teemu Saloriutta2:19:24
    1395FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:39:48Madhu Chaulagain2:57:24
    1396FINDatactica (1024)+8:40:32Tuomas Virtanen1:54:42
    1397FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:42:43Mikko Miettinen3:28:11
    1398FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:43:11Teemu Luoto1:55:55
    1399FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:44:53Timo Tuominen3:08:33
    1400FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:46:32Sasja Jantunen2:30:29
    1401FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:50:32Pekka Lindqvist3:02:02
    1402FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:51:24Marko Leinonen2:29:51
    1403FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:51:30Nikolai Markovich3:31:56
    1404FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:51:52Jussi Poutanen2:29:05
    1405FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:55:29Lasse Lahdelma2:28:37
    1406FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:57:24Tapani Kauppi2:32:38
    1407FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:58:26Jukka Niskala2:34:52
    1408FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:00:10Kari Ovaskainen3:25:26
    1409FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:00:25Mika Laaksonen2:34:30
    1410FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:02:02Matti Valjakka3:08:03
    1411FINSurut (1564)+9:02:15Markku Piittari2:12:53
    1412FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:06:34Hannu Puska4:18:47
    1413FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:09:47Antti Rusanen2:13:09
    1414FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:11:14Kaisa Haverinen3:04:50
    1415FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:11:15Arto Niininen2:05:53
    1416FINKela 2 (1255)+9:12:32Anton Lorvi2:18:44
    1417FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:13:00Jaakko Vilo2:33:12
    1418FINTrafix (1642)+9:13:38Matias Jurvanen3:49:52
    1419FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:14:45Jarkko Aro2:59:50
    1420FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+9:20:39Pekka Tupasela3:12:45
    1421FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:24:14Jukka Kyherinen1:58:22
    1422FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:24:24Hannu Vuorinen1:58:42
    1423FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:25:16Juha Virtanen3:20:23
    1424FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:25:49Ilkka Halso2:08:29
    1425FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:26:29Matti Mkitalo1:45:46
    1426FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:28:31Mikael Laxaback2:24:35
    1427FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:28:48Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:30:32
    1428FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:28:52Jani Mki-Mantila4:19:54
    1429FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:30:35Elias Huuhtanen1:57:56
    1430FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:33:05Ilkka Juvonen3:12:08
    1431FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:37:53Tommi Kervinen2:18:45
    1432FINContact force (1308)+9:40:30Jarmo Ketko2:06:55
    1433FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:46:09Tero Korpi1:56:38
    1434FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:46:47Pentti Nevalainen3:12:39
    1435FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:52:21Olli Likitalo2:33:29
    1436FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:52:38Vesa Kivrinen2:16:24
    1437FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:57:38Tommi Leander2:29:53
    1438FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:01:39Outi Myhnen2:04:37
    1439FINYle boland (1620)+10:02:50Nora Engstrm3:07:31
    1440FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+10:04:37Veikko Peltomki3:08:17
    1441FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+10:07:01Olli Kanerva2:50:42
    1442FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:07:13Aki Korhonen2:13:19
    1443FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:09:28Janne Kokkonen3:15:37
    1444FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:10:20Tero Leppmki1:38:08
    1445FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:11:59Matti Isolauri2:54:19
    1446FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:14:59Ilkka Iisakka1:50:38
    1447FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:17:18Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:51:26
    1448FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:20:37Tarja Turkulainen2:28:14
    1449FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:20:45Lasse Saarinen3:00:30
    1450FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:23:31Essi Rosenberg3:51:34
    1451FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:31:39Aimo Inkeroinen2:21:37
    1452FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:31:41Annika Koho2:26:37
    1453FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:35:58Panu Laurell2:21:15
    1454FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:36:29Sarang Thombre4:25:53
    1455FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:40:01Terhi Chakhovich3:25:54
    1456FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:44:53Reima Visnen2:31:34
    1457FINTrimico (1730)+10:50:02Juha Ruokonen3:11:18
    1458FINRasti-UHO (1568)+10:57:51Topi Krkkinen3:49:58
    1459FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:59:08Antti Ketonen2:26:46
    1460FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:01:09Kim Alenius2:31:32
    1461FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:04:16Jukka Aaltonen5:29:15
    1462FINKilpparit (1311)+11:06:10Ville Kilpiinen2:26:05
    1463FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:07:58Mikko Tilli1:59:00
    1464FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:08:00Kerkko Kekola2:22:34
    1465FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:08:04Mika Suhonen4:19:00
    1466FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+11:08:44Jaana Ala-Sankila3:08:29
    1467FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+11:09:44Markku Koskinen2:11:46
    1468FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:33:40Leo Koponen2:34:16
    1469FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:33:46Mikko Mntyneva5:10:50
    1470FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:35:10Markus Hytnen2:31:30
    1471FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:37:37Tero Tuominen2:22:28
    1472FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:41:21Janne Kala3:51:24
    1473FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:42:22Tarja Seppnen3:08:10
    1474FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:50:05Janne Tynell2:34:33
    1475FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:50:40Raine Kulmala2:21:42
    1476FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:27:17Jarkko Autero4:19:05
    1477FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:29:53Janne Mikkel3:00:11
    1478FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:34:23Aaron Horvth3:24:58
    1479FINKompassibois (1571)+12:40:57Tommi Nenola3:20:23
    1480FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:52:33Turjo Helmi3:00:28
    1481FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:07:38Erkki Raung3:51:08
    1482FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:08:44Samuli Rantala2:29:14
    1483FINSpektrum (1522)+13:31:17Axel Korsstrm3:06:40
    1484FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:35:23Tuomo Vainikainen3:15:41
    1485FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:44:01Jani Taiminen2:54:00
    1486FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:47:00Jaakko Taipale2:21:12
    1487FINNet Man (1597)+14:23:40Pentti Saviranta4:18:50
    1488FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:26:13Heikki Tolvanen2:59:52
    1489FINRastikato (1337)+14:30:32Jarmo Estama3:11:58
    1490FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:44:56Pasi Kovanen3:25:19
    1491FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:20:18Veli-Pekka Viikil3:07:31
    1492FINElMys (1354)+15:57:52Pertti Heikel4:19:22
    1493FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:31:24Juha Ruostetoja2:33:22