< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +7:17:16 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:04:54 | ||
1202 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +7:17:16 | Lasse Kaikkonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1203 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +7:17:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:04:48 | ||
1204 | vATE kings (1068) | +7:19:34 | Pilvi Härkönen | 59:46 | ||
1205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +7:19:47 | Antero Taipale | 1:12:45 | ||
1206 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +7:19:50 | Vesa Laitila | 1:06:18 | ||
1207 | London Lords (1220) | +7:20:12 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:02:51 | ||
1208 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +7:20:16 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:00:07 | ||
1209 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +7:20:19 | Tomi Pyy | 1:11:46 | ||
1210 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +7:21:10 | Ari Stigell | 1:05:05 | ||
1211 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +7:21:35 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:09:43 | ||
1212 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +7:21:36 | Juha Hokka | 1:11:12 | ||
1213 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +7:21:51 | Jari Ojanen | 1:16:18 | ||
1214 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +7:22:13 | Osmo Tommila | 1:02:40 | ||
1215 | Roamers (937) | +7:22:23 | Juuso Partanen | 1:05:36 | ||
1216 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +7:23:00 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:11:32 | ||
1217 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:23:08 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:05:57 | ||
1218 | Sweco 2 (911) | +7:24:16 | Pasi Kivimäki | 1:17:36 | ||
1219 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +7:24:33 | Andrea Bartelloni | 1:01:23 | ||
1220 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +7:25:07 | Ari Haapalainen | 1:16:44 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +7:25:13 | Jan Reijo | 1:00:09 | ||
1222 | Exme (1685) | +7:26:35 | Mira Hämälainen-Iho | 1:13:25 | ||
1223 | Eräs seura (1259) | +7:26:41 | Marko Haanpää | 1:12:18 | ||
1224 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +7:26:45 | Petri Lempiäinen | 1:13:06 | ||
1225 | Neliveto (1236) | +7:27:27 | Pekka Simula | 1:02:26 | ||
1226 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +7:28:19 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:30:22 | ||
1227 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +7:29:24 | Alexandez Zavialov | 1:02:28 | ||
1228 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +7:29:41 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:06:11 | ||
1229 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +7:29:58 | Janne Rautiainen | 1:07:16 | ||
1230 | ME Pummit (1172) | +7:30:06 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:10:48 | ||
1231 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +7:30:21 | Niklas Takala | 1:16:59 | ||
1232 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +7:30:25 | Henry Kouvonen | 1:12:16 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +7:30:32 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:06:45 | ||
1234 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +7:30:50 | Petri Koskela | 1:02:18 | ||
1235 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +7:31:22 | Kari Virtanen | 1:09:43 | ||
1236 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +7:31:26 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:30:23 | ||
1237 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +7:32:18 | Kari Huhta | 57:27 | ||
1238 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +7:33:14 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:01:21 | ||
1239 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +7:33:31 | Juhani Nippala | 1:11:41 | ||
1240 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +7:34:07 | Markku Räty | 1:04:35 | ||
1241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +7:34:16 | Tommi Rantala | 56:01 | ||
1242 | Nabla (1289) | +7:34:21 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:01:43 | ||
1243 | Varnitsa (994) | +7:34:51 | Mikko Puustinen | 56:19 | ||
1244 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +7:36:01 | Pertti Koski | 1:38:06 | ||
1245 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +7:36:07 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:45:21 | ||
1246 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +7:37:27 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:01:23 | ||
1247 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +7:38:04 | Kari Allonen | 1:20:08 | ||
1248 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +7:39:12 | Petri Himanen | 58:42 | ||
1249 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +7:39:45 | Janne Takala | 59:25 | ||
1250 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +7:40:15 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:00:12 | ||
1251 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +7:40:32 | Minna Sankari | 58:40 | ||
1252 | TP Gourp (1235) | +7:41:46 | Sami Airola | 1:06:20 | ||
1253 | Lounapartio (1718) | +7:42:39 | Mikko Kytö | 1:18:13 | ||
1254 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +7:43:22 | Jouni Teppo | 1:20:59 | ||
1255 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +7:43:22 | Dana Jezkova | 1:59:17 | ||
1256 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +7:43:41 | Heikki Wilen | 1:25:53 | ||
1257 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +7:45:14 | Visa Paajanen | 58:40 | ||
1258 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +7:45:40 | Teemu Aittamaa | 1:07:35 | ||
1259 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +7:46:12 | Antti Aakko | 1:05:41 | ||
1260 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +7:46:14 | Mikko Ylilauri | 57:40 | ||
1261 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +7:46:20 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:17:57 | ||
1262 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +7:47:02 | Ville Tuominen | 1:04:52 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +7:47:27 | Kauno Saario | 1:05:38 | ||
1264 | KarsTa (1724) | +7:47:31 | Jere Härkönen | 1:02:41 | ||
1265 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +7:47:57 | Arto Sinikangas | 1:01:23 | ||
1266 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +7:48:08 | Akseli Koljonen | 1:02:46 | ||
1267 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +7:48:26 | Peter Albrecht | 1:06:30 | ||
1268 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +7:49:15 | Markus Salo | 44:02 | ||
1269 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +7:49:32 | Lauri Pohjanen | 1:16:49 | ||
1270 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +7:49:53 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:30:27 | ||
1271 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +7:51:44 | Ville Manninen | 1:10:04 | ||
1272 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +7:52:07 | Markus Mattsson | 1:11:08 | ||
1273 | CSC (1030) | +7:52:10 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:05:38 | ||
1274 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +7:52:42 | Jorma Lastunen | 1:35:59 | ||
1275 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +7:53:18 | Joona Repo | 1:04:49 | ||
1276 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +7:53:25 | Tuomas Multala | 1:14:28 | ||
1277 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +7:54:59 | Henry Helin | 1:05:47 | ||
1278 | Powerfinn (1230) | +7:55:19 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:16:19 | ||
1279 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +7:55:24 | Sami Haavisto | 1:07:06 | ||
1280 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +7:55:31 | Eetu Muilu | 1:04:41 | ||
1281 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +7:55:52 | Joonas Järvelä | 51:40 | ||
1282 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +7:55:57 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:21:51 | ||
1283 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +7:56:30 | Antti Järvinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1284 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +7:56:42 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:06:52 | ||
1285 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +7:56:50 | Tuukka Saarela | 1:05:48 | ||
1286 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +7:57:13 | Matti Mustonen | 1:16:25 | ||
1287 | Korona (1072) | +7:58:06 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:12:23 | ||
1288 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +8:00:17 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:10:03 | ||
1289 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +8:00:26 | Timo Mattila | 1:06:04 | ||
1290 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +8:00:33 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 58:08 | ||
1291 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +8:01:35 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 1:16:20 | ||
1292 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +8:01:42 | Jussi Marttila | 57:59 | ||
1293 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +8:01:51 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:06:24 | ||
1294 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +8:03:04 | Mikko Roininen | 1:05:52 | ||
1295 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +8:03:23 | Pentti Silta-Aho | 1:10:11 | ||
1296 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +8:04:57 | Evgeny Shver | 1:02:31 | ||
1297 | Cadpool (1055) | +8:04:58 | Aarno Alanko | 1:09:16 | ||
1298 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +8:05:45 | Outi Marttila | 53:23 | ||
1299 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +8:05:49 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:03:41 | ||
1300 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +8:06:22 | Oleg Popov | 1:06:07 | ||
1301 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +8:06:24 | Timo Lehtovirta | 58:35 | ||
1302 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +8:06:54 | Erno Korsimo | 57:06 | ||
1303 | Tupifast (1674) | +8:07:00 | Teemu Tupala | 58:19 | ||
1304 | Konserni (1198) | +8:08:01 | Anssi Nevalainen | 1:24:30 | ||
1305 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +8:08:24 | Laura Tolvanen | 57:56 | ||
1306 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +8:08:26 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:04:46 | ||
1307 | RaTro (961) | +8:09:05 | Tomi Aalto | 1:03:35 | ||
1308 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +8:09:07 | Valtteri Luoma | 58:16 | ||
1309 | Järeä (1222) | +8:09:14 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:37:21 | ||
1310 | WIO Team (1254) | +8:09:36 | Tapio Siik | 1:12:08 | ||
1311 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +8:10:16 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:06:29 | ||
1312 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +8:10:55 | Pasi Hutanen | 1:11:43 | ||
1313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +8:11:08 | Terhi Latvala | 1:06:16 | ||
1314 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +8:11:25 | Erik Nieminen | 1:18:07 | ||
1315 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +8:11:32 | Arto Ahokas | 1:24:25 | ||
1316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +8:11:35 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:16:36 | ||
1317 | HRUP (1171) | +8:12:17 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:05:40 | ||
1318 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:15:00 | Janne Paavola | 1:06:15 | ||
1319 | Rastisudit (1637) | +8:15:35 | Janne Koivuniemi | 59:36 | ||
1320 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +8:15:56 | Aslak De Silva | 1:18:04 | ||
1321 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +8:16:33 | Timo Mäyränpää | 1:32:32 | ||
1322 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +8:17:26 | Teemu Varonen | 1:11:34 | ||
1323 | Team Laardi (1137) | +8:17:51 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:16:28 | ||
1324 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +8:17:59 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:01:25 | ||
1325 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +8:19:09 | Janne Kuvaja | 1:10:50 | ||
1326 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +8:19:12 | Atte Koljonen | 57:19 | ||
1327 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +8:19:28 | Anssi Raittila | 53:05 | ||
1328 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +8:20:10 | Pasi Fränt | 52:22 | ||
1329 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +8:20:31 | Miika Törmä | 1:39:59 | ||
1330 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +8:20:57 | Ville Rantala | 1:06:35 | ||
1331 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +8:22:30 | Jyri Lehto | 1:04:59 | ||
1332 | Toiska (1067) | +8:23:20 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:04:40 | ||
1333 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +8:24:24 | Henri Kaitala | 1:12:12 | ||
1334 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +8:24:53 | Anna Kopra | 1:14:14 | ||
1335 | LostBoys (1313) | +8:26:16 | Harri Holmgren | 1:04:50 | ||
1336 | Vaadin (1524) | +8:26:39 | Rönnlund Fredrik | 1:08:47 | ||
1337 | Montun Uho (1569) | +8:26:54 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:15:10 | ||
1338 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +8:28:22 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:22:12 | ||
1339 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +8:28:39 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:20:02 | ||
1340 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +8:30:22 | Petteri Koskinen | 52:21 | ||
1341 | Stronger Together (793) | +8:31:51 | John Bargmeyer | 58:44 | ||
1342 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +8:31:57 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 1:01:17 | ||
1343 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +8:32:21 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 1:29:12 | ||
1344 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +8:34:04 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:12:31 | ||
1345 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +8:35:34 | Tomi Rissanen | 58:10 | ||
1346 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +8:35:47 | Jari Jokitöyrä | 1:01:33 | ||
1347 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +8:36:41 | Juha Pälve | 1:26:34 | ||
1348 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +8:37:24 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 55:27 | ||
1349 | ABB SK (1745) | +8:38:16 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:05:23 | ||
1350 | SMHI IF (506) | +8:38:16 | Leif Hallingfors | 1:17:05 | ||
1351 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +8:38:19 | Kennet Berg | 58:38 | ||
1352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +8:39:30 | Simo Nieminen | 1:54:16 | ||
1353 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +8:40:01 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:04:14 | ||
1354 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +8:40:30 | Vesa Suominen | 1:16:28 | ||
1355 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +8:40:31 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 58:18 | ||
1356 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:42:19 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 52:50 | ||
1357 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +8:43:24 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:02:29 | ||
1358 | KaLu-05 (830) | +8:44:11 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 1:05:44 | ||
1359 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +8:45:07 | Timo Väre | 1:05:41 | ||
1360 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +8:45:20 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:12:36 | ||
1361 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +8:46:35 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:00:07 | ||
1362 | Team Armas (1662) | +8:46:49 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:07:21 | ||
1363 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +8:48:00 | Jussi Broberg | 1:05:34 | ||
1364 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +8:48:41 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:10:34 | ||
1365 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +8:51:25 | Jaakko Salonen | 1:12:16 | ||
1366 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +8:51:31 | Jerker Fagerholm | 1:17:51 | ||
1367 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +8:52:13 | Mikael Rantanen | 1:01:59 | ||
1368 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +8:53:03 | Sakari Ollila | 1:03:30 | ||
1369 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +8:54:09 | Heikki Heiskanen | 57:50 | ||
1370 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +8:54:36 | Juho Vieruaho | 1:03:44 | ||
1371 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +8:54:51 | Jussu Hämynen | 1:07:19 | ||
1372 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +8:55:44 | Tuomas Hormu | 1:17:35 | ||
1373 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +8:56:48 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 59:12 | ||
1374 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +8:57:15 | Aki Luntamo | 1:13:37 | ||
1375 | VSMAAKK (918) | +8:58:49 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:37:38 | ||
1376 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +8:59:51 | Ville Laine | 57:50 | ||
1377 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +9:00:36 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:15:17 | ||
1378 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +9:02:05 | Jarno Koivula | 59:26 | ||
1379 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +9:03:42 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:24:14 | ||
1380 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +9:05:48 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:15:52 | ||
1381 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +9:07:15 | Anssi Halonen | 1:40:03 | ||
1382 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +9:09:35 | Mika Raitio | 54:53 | ||
1383 | Basware (1689) | +9:09:58 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:11:37 | ||
1384 | Jucat Team (1303) | +9:10:50 | Eemeli Mehto | 1:10:55 | ||
1385 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +9:11:19 | Ilkka Riikonen | 1:27:08 | ||
1386 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +9:11:26 | Marko Mäkinen | 1:27:01 | ||
1387 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +9:12:26 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:10:25 | ||
1388 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +9:16:42 | Markku Berg | 1:18:28 | ||
1389 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +9:17:22 | Lauri Laakso | 1:02:31 | ||
1390 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +9:17:44 | Joonas Scheinin | 1:42:16 | ||
1391 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +9:17:47 | Taneli Rahja | 1:41:10 | ||
1392 | Datactica (1024) | +9:17:52 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:10:26 | ||
1393 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +9:17:57 | Jasser Huhtamaa | 1:13:11 | ||
1394 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +9:18:11 | Jukka Sjösten | 58:22 | ||
1395 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +9:18:34 | Petri Seeste | 1:07:52 | ||
1396 | Team Supponen (1532) | +9:20:54 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:18:21 | ||
1397 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +9:21:01 | Harri Lintala | 1:17:01 | ||
1398 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +9:22:29 | Paula Porkka | 55:19 | ||
1399 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +9:22:35 | Peter Granqvist | 1:20:00 | ||
1400 | Skipoli (1612) | +9:23:51 | Juho Valli | 1:15:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |