jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEDela (1346)+11:19Anders Widegren1:13:09
    202FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+11:20Jussi Laurila1:13:10
    203FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+11:22Raino Pesu1:13:12
    204SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+11:23Christian Rotviker1:13:13
    205NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+11:23Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:13:13
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+11:25Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:13:15
    207FINRasTiimi (134)+11:27Hannu Niemel1:13:17
    208SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+11:27Emil Grehn1:13:17
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+11:30Tommi Lavonen1:13:20
    210SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+11:31Nils Wrnsberg1:13:21
    211SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+11:34Roth Beat1:13:24
    212GBRDRONGO (581)+11:37Duncan Birtwistle1:13:27
    213LATOZONS OK (139)+11:40Martins Skujenieks1:13:30
    214FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+11:43Jukka Nissil1:13:33
    215FINLapuan Virki (127)+11:46Teemu Rantala1:13:36
    216FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+11:48Teemu Niskanen1:13:38
    217FINSuunta 2000 (493)+11:48Ville-Petteri Saarela1:13:38
    218SWEGvle OK (90)+11:51Patrik Svedberg1:13:41
    219NORWing OK (252)+11:55Lars Hol Moholdt1:13:45
    220LATIK Auseklis (389)+11:59Andris Gailis1:13:49
    221LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+12:09Martinkus Mantas1:13:59
    222FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+12:11Miika Haataja1:14:01
    223SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+12:12Arvid Linder1:14:02
    224RUSOmega (201)+12:12Sergey Popov1:14:02
    225FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+12:13Olli Viljakainen1:14:03
    226FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+12:16Vin Venetjoki1:14:06
    227FINSK Vuoksi (228)+12:16Lauri Simil1:14:06
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+12:17Nico Kerkola1:14:07
    229RUSYaroslavl (1560)+12:18Alexey Morozov1:14:08
    230SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+12:38Adrian Dahlstrm1:14:28
    231CANOTTAWA OC (380)+12:47Emily Kemp1:14:37
    232FINIF Femman (88)+13:29Matias Lund1:15:19
    233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+13:32Akseli Julkunen1:15:22
    234SWEPojkskoj (1599)+13:37Per Karlsson1:15:27
    235ESTRAE ROK (1602)+13:42Heiti Hallikma1:15:32
    236GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+13:50Matt Elkington1:15:40
    237FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+13:54Leevi Keronen1:15:44
    238FINRasti E4 (269)+13:56Vili Sormunen1:15:46
    239FINOK77 (148)+13:57Tobias Jern1:15:47
    240FINLammin Ski (326)+13:57Henri Lehtomaa1:15:47
    241SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+13:58Simon Schuster1:15:48
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+14:00Albin Andersson1:15:50
    243NOREmit (303)+14:01Jan Kocbach1:15:51
    244SWESurahammars SOK (292)+14:04John Gunnarsson1:15:54
    245FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+14:04Tommi Hrknen1:15:54
    246SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+14:05Matthiew Puech1:15:55
    247FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+14:08Tommy Rantala1:15:58
    248FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+14:10Jari Sipil1:16:00
    249SWEUme OK (399)+14:13Emil Nilsson1:16:03
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+14:14Jari Liuha1:16:04
    251SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+14:15Tobias Rehnholm1:16:05
    252FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+14:16Kalle Laine1:16:06
    253FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+14:17Marko Miettinen1:16:07
    254FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+14:19Mikko Rahkola1:16:09
    255RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+14:21Evgenii Artemov1:16:11
    256SWELinkpings OK (149)+14:25Per Carlborg1:16:15
    257FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+14:25Jaakko Leinonen1:16:15
    258FINMS Parma 5 (244)+14:29Juha Hellsten1:16:19
    259LATOK Ogre (1323)+14:29Edgars Ustinovs1:16:19
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+14:30Arttu Kaario1:16:20
    261RUSNorthern Wind (163)+14:31Alexander Seleznev1:16:21
    262FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+14:31Antti Hakala1:16:21
    263SWEIFK Ume (68)+14:32Fredrik hman1:16:22
    264FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+14:33Aapo Hkkinen1:16:23
    265FINLahden Taimi (476)+14:33Kari Kokkinen1:16:23
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+14:35Ville Lampinen1:16:25
    267FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+14:36Jeppe Koivula1:16:26
    268FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+14:38Daniil Botygin1:16:28
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+14:41Tuomas Ernamo1:16:31
    270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+14:45Matias Parruvuori1:16:35
    271SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+14:47Robin Pousette1:16:37
    272ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+14:47Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:16:37
    273POLOK!Sport (324)+14:48Dawid Stefanski1:16:38
    274FINMS Parma 3 (122)+14:49Aaro Ruohola1:16:39
    275NOROppsal IF (159)+14:50Are Wigaard1:16:40
    276FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+14:51Markus Salo1:16:41
    277SWEJnkpings OK (395)+14:52Filip Rosj1:16:42
    278FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+14:55Teppo Pellinen1:16:45
    279FINMaarian Mahti (215)+14:55Jani Vahala1:16:45
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+14:55Joona Joensuu1:16:45
    281FINOlavin Rasti (330)+14:56Eero Piironen1:16:46
    282FINLapin Sudet (641)+14:58Tomi Lehtola1:16:48
    283FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+15:00Matti Peltola1:16:50
    284FINJohn Deere (1357)+15:01Janne Mrkl1:16:51
    285FINSiilin Rasti (233)+15:03Petri Vnnen1:16:53
    286ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+15:04Ott Rakkaselg1:16:54
    287RUSMile-Sport (576)+15:05Aleksey Sobolev1:16:55
    288FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+15:05Eero Jppinen1:16:55
    289FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+15:09Samuli Kyyrnen1:16:59
    290FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+15:09Akseli Ahtiainen1:16:59
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+15:10Sami Klviinen1:17:00
    292NORNTNUI 3 (150)+15:14Morten Saue1:17:04
    293RUSOhta (1676)+15:16Evgeniy Pankratov1:17:06
    294NORTrollelg (93)+15:17Roar Skulbrstad1:17:07
    295FINPihkaniskat (213)+15:18Tomi Mkel1:17:08
    296CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+15:18Liang Xiao Ming1:17:08
    297FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+15:19Juuso Mkel1:17:09
    298SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+15:20Florian Wittwer1:17:10
    299FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+15:22Vin Johansson1:17:12
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+15:22Olle Carlsson1:17:12
    301SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+15:23Johan Persson1:17:13
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+15:24Panu Heiska1:17:14
    303NORFreidig SPK (449)+15:25Tomas Eidsmo1:17:15
    304FINLynx 4 (282)+15:26Tuomas Niemi1:17:16
    305ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+15:27Martin Simpson1:17:17
    306FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+15:29Olli Ranta1:17:19
    307SWETby OK (61)+15:30Henrik Nielsen1:17:20
    308SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+15:31Slarky Larbo1:17:21
    309RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+15:32FEDOR SOLOGUBOV1:17:22
    310SWEOK Msen (964)+15:32Felix Lindell-hman1:17:22
    311SWEOK Roslagen (195)+15:34Joel Lnnevall1:17:24
    312FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+15:35Jussi Kauppinen1:17:25
    313FINNavi 2 (205)+15:36Janne Ahola1:17:26
    314FINLapin Veikot (431)+15:36Mikko Tilja1:17:26
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+15:36Oula Jrvensivu1:17:26
    316FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+15:41Matti Krkkinen1:17:31
    317FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+15:42Markus Vainiomki1:17:32
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+15:47Arttu Taulavuori1:17:37
    319ESTOK Vru (206)+15:48Markus Puusepp1:17:38
    320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+15:49Joni Solonen1:17:39
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+15:52Pyry Niemi1:17:42
    322FINPeab Seicon (519)+15:52Juha Sippola1:17:42
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+15:55Lassi Aaltonen1:17:45
    324FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+15:56Janne Virtanen1:17:46
    325BLRSozh (273)+16:01Alaksei Shvants1:17:51
    326FINKoovee 4 (305)+16:04Johannes Turunen1:17:54
    327NORVerdal OK (294)+16:05Kurt Ove Melbye1:17:55
    328FINTeam Tommila (1087)+16:07Juha Tommila1:17:57
    329FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+16:09Samu Takanen1:17:59
    330SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+16:11Daniel Netz1:18:01
    331SWEVsters SOK (281)+16:13Fredrik Hamrefors1:18:03
    332FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+16:14Antti Vyrynen1:18:04
    333FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+16:15Jouni Mhnen1:18:05
    334NORNTNUI 4 (246)+16:16Thorstein Wang1:18:06
    335SWEIF Thor (333)+16:21Thomas Pettersson1:18:11
    336ESTJOKA (291)+16:24Erki Pellja1:18:14
    337FINNostars (394)+16:29Uku-Laur Tali1:18:19
    338FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+16:30Ari Palo1:18:20
    339NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+16:36Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:18:26
    340SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+16:37Philip Persson1:18:27
    341FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+16:37Olli Hiitola1:18:27
    342FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+16:38Jarkko Ryypp1:18:28
    343FINHakuliset (630)+16:40Saku Hakulinen1:18:30
    344FINRasti-Jyry (609)+16:42Tuomas Maisala1:18:32
    345FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+16:43Topi Huttunen1:18:33
    346GERSportvogl (526)+16:43markus plohn1:18:33
    347FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+16:47Tuomas Jrviluoma1:18:37
    348FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+16:47Ville Saarela1:18:37
    349NORk-94 (425)+16:48Are Kristiansen1:18:38
    350RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+16:51Vladimir Balyasnikov1:18:41
    351FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+16:55Olli Vtinen1:18:45
    352FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+16:56Mikael Rautio1:18:46
    353FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+16:57Anton Pendikainen1:18:47
    354FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+17:00Jukka Vnttinen1:18:50
    355FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+17:01Henrikki Hakala1:18:51
    356FINJussis seven (271)+17:03Jari Laitamki1:18:53
    357NORAsker SK (263)+17:04Sjur Kvisle1:18:54
    358FINLynx 3 (419)+17:05Sami Kivilaakso1:18:55
    359FINLinnankiertjt (851)+17:06Ari Laapas1:18:56
    360FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+17:08Jari Niemenmaa1:18:58
    361SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+17:14Olof Borell1:19:04
    362FINRastikarhut (243)+17:19Eetu Holmberg1:19:09
    363FINSappion Veikot (437)+17:20Joakim Siiril1:19:10
    364FINRiihon ukk (595)+17:22Matias Hurme1:19:12
    365NORBkkelagets SK (121)+17:23Vetle Christiansen1:19:13
    366FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+17:27Juha Lassila1:19:17
    367FINRasti-Vihti (258)+17:30Teemu Ristiniitty1:19:20
    368FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+17:51Mika Rantala1:19:41
    369FINPerhon Kiri (612)+18:03Joonatan Kivel1:19:53
    370SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+18:06Funke Victor1:19:56
    371SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+18:06Mikael Lindmark1:19:56
    372UKROK Kompas (342)+18:13Andrii Polovinko1:20:03
    373GBRCLYDE (551)+18:15Arnis Saltums1:20:05
    374FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+18:25Igor Daniel1:20:15
    375SWEFrlunda OL (157)+18:26Johan Lamm1:20:16
    376FINMS Parma 6 (417)+18:33Mikko Laavainen1:20:23
    377FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+18:34Marko Ojala1:20:24
    378FINRasti-Nokia (260)+18:40Andre Bruguiere1:20:30
    379SWEOK Alehof (331)+18:59Mattias Nilsson1:20:49
    380POLUNTS (1253)+19:03Jan Rutka1:20:53
    381FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+19:13Juha Matilainen1:21:03
    382FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+19:14Petteri Kymlinen1:21:04
    383SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+19:15Fredrik Karlsson1:21:05
    384FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+19:20Petri Sonninen1:21:10
    385FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+19:23Tuomo Kivel1:21:13
    386FINIK Falken (373)+19:23Hannes Stubb1:21:13
    387FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+19:26Vesa Ovaska1:21:16
    388FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+19:27Markku Nikkanen1:21:17
    389SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:28Quentin Rauturier1:21:18
    390LAT30draugi.lv (355)+19:29Janis Znotins1:21:19
    391LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+19:32Kaspars Zudrags1:21:22
    392SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+19:34Jonas Carlsson1:21:24
    393SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+19:34Albin Larsson1:21:24
    394FINLaihian Luja (549)+19:36Mika Kuusisto1:21:26
    395FINNavi 7 (1095)+19:36Anton Sihvonen1:21:26
    396FINKerkesix (757)+19:37Ilari Vehvilinen1:21:27
    397FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+19:39Otto Itkonen1:21:29
    398FINSuunta Jurva (543)+19:40Niko Latva1:21:30
    399FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+19:41Otso Huttunen1:21:31
    400FINNavi 6 (776)+19:41Mika Manninen1:21:31
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >