All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 3:57:26 | Jani Myllärinen | 12:54 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2 | Assar Hellström | 12:57 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +42 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 13:36 | ||
4 | Frol IL (28) | +1:05 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 12:56 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:07 | Matti Kivelä | 12:58 | ||
6 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:11 | Göran Winblad | 13:02 | ||
7 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:27 | Jouni Heinonen | 13:06 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:29 | Thomas Carlsson | 12:54 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:33 | Henrik Eijsink | 13:17 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:34 | Alain Denzler | 13:40 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:37 | Jakob Enmark | 13:24 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:58 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 13:54 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:59 | Jan Prochazka | 14:07 | ||
14 | MS Parma (18) | +2:14 | Matti Koivisto | 13:48 | ||
15 | OK Trian (22) | +2:23 | Victor Mansner | 14:01 | ||
16 | OK Linne (4) | +3:23 | Mats Troeng | 15:31 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:28 | Severi Kymäläinen | 13:08 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:31 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 12:21 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:34 | Vesa Taanila | 13:57 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +4:41 | Mats Dahlen | 14:22 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:45 | William Pommer | 12:34 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +8:05 | Tuomas Tervo | 15:48 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +8:07 | Tapani Mäkinen | 15:32 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +8:07 | Jonne Lakanen | 16:29 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving (14) | +8:20 | Anders Tiltnes | 12:14 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +8:27 | Christian Tingström | 12:20 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +8:29 | Mikko Heinonen | 13:59 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +10:09 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 13:43 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +10:49 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 13:03 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (35) | +11:16 | Simon Hedlund | 17:12 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:46 | Martins Sirmais | 13:12 | ||
32 | IGTISA (50) | +11:59 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 16:40 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +12:13 | Heikki Toivio | 16:46 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (49) | +12:48 | Niklas Sunqvist | 13:59 | ||
35 | Lynx (31) | +13:03 | Tuomas Metsälä | 14:33 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +15:06 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 18:16 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +15:48 | Ståle Gjelsten | 19:27 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (20) | +17:03 | Johan Aronsson | 18:09 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +17:45 | Timo Ahvenainen | 14:32 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +18:11 | Pål Skogstjärn | 14:35 | ||
41 | NTNUI (29) | +19:06 | Dag Lofthus | 16:04 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +19:36 | Linus Rapp | 18:58 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +19:51 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 14:47 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +20:05 | Jimmy Larsson | 14:23 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +20:06 | Ragnar Tonjer | 13:57 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +20:08 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 15:57 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +20:09 | Björn Cederberg | 14:42 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +20:20 | Aleksi Sopo | 13:50 | ||
49 | Konnerud IL (147) | +20:37 | Kristian Kullerud | 15:38 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +20:53 | Ola Svahn | 15:53 | ||
51 | OK Denseln (10) | +20:56 | Erik Pettersson | 14:50 | ||
52 | Varegg IL (56) | +21:06 | Petter Erichsen | 15:03 | ||
53 | OLC Graz (466) | +21:18 | Phillip Schiel | 14:16 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +21:25 | Johan Hamelius | 14:09 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +22:22 | Anssi Vesanto | 13:37 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +25:36 | Eemeli Suominen | 14:20 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +26:04 | Matt Speake | 14:52 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +26:05 | Samu Heiska | 14:46 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +26:17 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 14:58 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +26:26 | Albin Claesson | 20:00 | ||
61 | Långhundra IF (95) | +27:11 | Waldemar Andersson | 18:15 | ||
62 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +27:14 | Daniel Nilsson | 15:53 | ||
63 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +27:45 | Viktor Antonsson | 13:57 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +27:49 | Stefan Jonsson | 14:06 | ||
65 | OK Orion (40) | +27:59 | Oskar Lundqvist | 12:33 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (100) | +28:23 | Leif Bader | 15:25 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (44) | +28:26 | Eevert Toivonen | 15:28 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (55) | +28:35 | Joona Huila | 16:40 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +28:44 | Antti Anttonen | 15:40 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +29:08 | Vili Virkki | 16:38 | ||
71 | Heming Orientering (251) | +29:16 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 20:10 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +29:54 | Joakim Hederskog | 13:52 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (279) | +30:13 | Tero Mamia | 15:24 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +30:31 | Christian Christensen | 15:50 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +30:31 | Anton Hansson | 16:59 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +31:57 | Tapio Haarlaa | 14:46 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +31:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 16:10 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +32:00 | Tero Heikkilä | 14:35 | ||
79 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +32:40 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 13:16 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (80) | +33:03 | Jonas Eklund | 15:26 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (68) | +33:39 | Joel Sjölander | 17:07 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +34:34 | Santeri Schroderus | 17:19 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +34:39 | Juha Peltola | 15:30 | ||
84 | OK Södertörn (91) | +34:54 | Georg Eklöw | 17:21 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +35:03 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 14:55 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +35:11 | Mattias Mårts | 15:00 | ||
87 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +36:00 | Tarjei Holo | 15:00 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +36:16 | Antero Pulli | 15:40 | ||
89 | Snättringe SK (256) | +36:30 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 20:25 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +36:35 | Joona Tynys | 15:15 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +37:07 | Öystein Haug | 18:01 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +37:44 | Henrik Laas | 15:23 | ||
93 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +37:45 | Peter Nordbröden | 16:16 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +37:53 | Joni Kemppi | 16:29 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +37:57 | Petter Jönsson | 20:43 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +38:11 | Panu Teittinen | 17:40 | ||
97 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +39:11 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 15:38 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +39:18 | Lasse Viilo | 14:45 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +39:32 | Mikhail Buymov | 19:33 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (103) | +39:32 | Simon Larsson | 16:52 | ||
101 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +39:35 | Rogalevich Sergey | 20:49 | ||
102 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +39:40 | Kalle Manninen | 15:05 | ||
103 | Navi (82) | +39:42 | Rmi Baudot | 22:44 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +39:43 | Jaakko Laine | 15:26 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (149) | +40:08 | Andreas Axelsson | 22:13 | ||
106 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +40:32 | David Modig | 17:42 | ||
107 | Nord West (81) | +41:13 | Ilia Gusev | 19:09 | ||
108 | OK Ogre (1323) | +42:10 | Janis Sars | 17:45 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +42:16 | Anton Sulkula | 13:35 | ||
110 | IF Femman (88) | +42:18 | Peter Sundelin | 13:40 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +42:51 | Petteri Huikko | 14:22 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (110) | +42:56 | Eero Tuomaala | 16:20 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +43:47 | Mikael Salo | 15:06 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat (151) | +43:59 | Joni Hirvonen | 16:18 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +44:00 | Erik Gustafsson | 16:16 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +44:01 | Juuso Viskari | 16:51 | ||
117 | Halmstad OK (167) | +44:06 | Erik Memmi | 16:29 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +44:10 | Vili Mustonen | 15:25 | ||
119 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +44:20 | Erik Barrzeilon | 17:57 | ||
120 | RasTiimi (134) | +44:22 | Tapani Keskitalo | 18:29 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +44:28 | Justus Vuori | 14:43 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +45:06 | Jonatan Aronsson | 17:16 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +45:28 | Mikko Lindberg | 18:19 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +45:34 | Aleksey Zotov | 18:48 | ||
125 | OK77 (148) | +45:39 | Eljas Talja | 17:39 | ||
126 | Täby OK (61) | +45:46 | Robert Johansson | 18:09 | ||
127 | Oppsal IF (159) | +45:50 | Knut Aasheim | 14:47 | ||
128 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +46:07 | Fredrik Johansson | 14:22 | ||
129 | Hestra IF (78) | +46:35 | Martin Larsson | 18:49 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +46:36 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 14:58 | ||
131 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +46:42 | Johan Lenning | 19:08 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +47:32 | Lauri Kahila | 17:53 | ||
133 | Nord West 2 (170) | +47:36 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 18:47 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +47:54 | Topias Helminen | 18:37 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +48:11 | Ville Siven | 14:10 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +48:43 | Jens Johan Brekke | 18:51 | ||
137 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +49:01 | Andreas Nikolausson | 18:31 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (181) | +49:02 | Anders Persson | 21:28 | ||
139 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +49:36 | Jeff Teutsch | 17:13 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (125) | +49:53 | Dennis Rehn | 19:31 | ||
141 | Lynx 2 (108) | +49:58 | Marko Närvä | 15:14 | ||
142 | Asker SK (263) | +50:53 | Johan Westly | 19:06 | ||
143 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +50:57 | Jussi Karttila | 18:53 | ||
144 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +51:13 | Anders Matsson | 18:35 | ||
145 | Black Sea OK (84) | +51:37 | Daniil Tetikov | 24:57 | ||
146 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +51:41 | Oskar Eklöf | 14:20 | ||
147 | Catalonia Team (239) | +51:54 | Eloi Marti | 24:36 | ||
148 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +52:15 | Anders Storbråten | 20:29 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +52:16 | Esko Ylikangas | 15:06 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (374) | +52:53 | Ainars Mankus | 14:51 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +52:54 | Hermanni Willman | 18:20 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +52:57 | Ivan Egorov | 19:49 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +53:00 | Erkki Aadli | 15:10 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +53:01 | Simo Martomaa | 14:16 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +53:06 | Harald Kalager | 16:09 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +53:07 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 15:39 | ||
157 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +53:08 | Lauri Lavikainen | 16:23 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK (449) | +53:19 | Simen Spets Storhov | 25:59 | ||
159 | Azuolas (107) | +53:27 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 17:45 | ||
160 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +53:34 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 14:26 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +53:47 | Håkon Lund | 22:42 | ||
162 | OK Roslagen (195) | +53:57 | Ola Hultin | 17:33 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +53:58 | Paavo Heinonen | 18:08 | ||
164 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +54:06 | Öystein Bakken | 26:29 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +54:23 | Mikko Savelainen | 14:57 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +54:43 | Christian Mohn | 15:30 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +54:55 | Eemil Sakki | 15:31 | ||
168 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +55:06 | Timo Nurmela | 19:02 | ||
169 | OK Slavutich (468) | +55:13 | Andrii Fesenko | 17:39 | ||
170 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +55:55 | Jo Stevensson | 20:47 | ||
171 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +56:47 | Joakim Wigertz | 19:48 | ||
172 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +56:58 | Johan Hagstömmer | 16:48 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +57:02 | Jani Hämäläinen | 18:05 | ||
174 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +57:07 | Ivar Sörqvist | 16:23 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +57:08 | Jani Kiuru | 25:41 | ||
176 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +57:09 | Teemu Kaksonen | 15:44 | ||
177 | Bussola OK (249) | +57:16 | Zwicky Lukas | 20:18 | ||
178 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +57:18 | Mauno Kapten | 18:05 | ||
179 | OK Alehof (331) | +57:25 | Oscar Svalin | 16:56 | ||
180 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +57:34 | Toni Venäläinen | 17:13 | ||
181 | Larvik OK (432) | +58:04 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 17:53 | ||
182 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +58:07 | Tomas Johansson | 17:34 | ||
183 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +58:18 | David Runde | 19:25 | ||
184 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +58:41 | Antti Huovinen | 17:23 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +58:42 | Olle Andersson | 14:33 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +58:43 | Malin Sörensen | 18:05 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +58:49 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 17:51 | ||
188 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +58:57 | Kari Lehto | 19:35 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +59:31 | Anton Salmenkylä | 14:28 | ||
190 | EUOC (208) | +59:52 | Matthew Galloway | 20:31 | ||
191 | Enga (158) | +59:56 | Stein Blomseth | 18:17 | ||
192 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +59:59 | Emil Åberg | 15:22 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:00:03 | Tatu Saari | 18:23 | ||
194 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +1:00:42 | Axel Halvarsson | 19:18 | ||
195 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:00:45 | Alar Assor | 18:14 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:00:52 | Kaj Roine | 19:26 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:00:55 | Jukka Vertainen | 15:21 | ||
198 | DRONGO (581) | +1:01:06 | Mark Bown | 17:44 | ||
199 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:01:06 | Linus Kristiansson | 23:15 | ||
200 | Jussis seven (271) | +1:01:07 | Stefan Enberg | 18:52 |
All | Next 200 > |