jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:31:44Anssi Grekula1:17:31
    602FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:31:47Antti Kangas1:05:27
    603FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:31:55Niila Ahokas49:58
    604FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:32:18Erno Koskenmki1:12:28
    605FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:32:39Leo Koskenvuo1:17:22
    606FINFujitsu (931)+4:33:25Hannu Lempinen1:03:14
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:33:35Santeri Lehtinen1:09:29
    608FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:33:56Marko Nisula55:00
    609FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:33:58Tero Nissil59:47
    610FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:34:18Sami Pirkkala1:20:15
    611FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:34:42Janne Mkinen1:05:31
    612FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:34:51Mikko Laihinen55:28
    613FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:34:56Erno Toroi1:06:43
    614FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:35:04Simeon Hyypp1:19:36
    615LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:35:05Ainars Skrubis1:11:51
    616FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:35:07Conny Aren57:30
    617FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:35:35Jari Leppimki55:09
    618FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:35:41Tapio Lehtinen1:03:25
    619FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:35:48Hanna Hemminki1:11:45
    620LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:35:51Berzins Normunds56:26
    621FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:36:52Sauli Konttila1:08:13
    622ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:36:57Kuno Rooba56:23
    623FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:36:59Petri Poromki55:14
    624FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:37:02Antti Myllrinen55:19
    625FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:38:06Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:09:21
    626FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:38:08Toni Seppl1:05:26
    627FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:38:08Esko Pensas1:05:03
    628FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:38:17Lasse Ruusinen1:09:31
    629FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:38:53Mikko Panula1:10:31
    630FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:39:46Sven Eriksson1:11:49
    631FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:40:11Atte Etula55:20
    632FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:40:13Joonas Jrvel1:10:45
    633ESTBona Fide (895)+4:40:19Ylo Viru1:09:27
    634POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:40:25Maciej Gedziorowski1:06:49
    635FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:40:31Lasse Turppa1:03:06
    636FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:41:04Martti Kaksonen58:34
    637FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:41:37Ari Haapalainen1:19:56
    638FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:42:19Paavo Rasilainen1:17:30
    639FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:42:34Mika Laurila1:08:04
    640FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:42:44Vidamantas Nakvosas1:05:38
    641FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:42:56Kristian Sotti1:04:36
    642FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:43:10Arto Yl-Kotola50:33
    643NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:44:00Inge Hafstad1:14:54
    644LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:44:13Raivis Grivins57:40
    645FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:44:15Jukka Toivanen1:03:46
    646FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:45:38Leo Poikolainen1:04:41
    647FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:45:45Tapio Tommila1:11:46
    648FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:46:00Mika Piha1:05:15
    649FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:46:29Tapio Kettunen1:04:30
    650FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:46:53Arto Niemi51:07
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:47:14Mikko Lehtineva55:27
    652FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:47:27Masa Juutilainen1:11:44
    653FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:48:01Ken Erikson57:03
    654FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:48:05Pete Mkel1:09:58
    655FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:48:11Tuomas Aalto1:05:48
    656FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:48:21Arttu Heikkil1:00:34
    657NORMalvik IL (646)+4:48:46Lars Erik Strmsnes1:37:24
    658FINKorven Honka (400)+4:48:48Petteri Pyyhti1:18:37
    659FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:49:45Tapani Naakka1:01:53
    660FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:50:44Antti Karjaluoto1:11:15
    661FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:51:11Mats Hus51:10
    662FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:51:35Juha Kuusisto55:16
    663FINIF land (366)+4:51:38Matti Janlv47:50
    664FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:51:39Hannu Hiltula1:03:49
    665RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:52:10Aleksander Gorbachev1:18:25
    666FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:53:33Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:08:06
    667FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:53:36Juha Pietarinen58:32
    668FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:54:03Matti Aronen1:13:31
    669FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:54:16Kari Laukkarinen1:05:41
    670FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:54:17Seppo Rantapuska1:06:54
    671FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:55:13Mikko Hautala52:01
    672FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:55:13Harri Pasanen1:20:00
    673FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:55:15Antti Hyttinen53:04
    674FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:55:17Tomi Suominen55:05
    675FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:55:43Neea Kojola1:18:40
    676FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:55:49Jouni Vartiainen1:08:42
    677FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:55:52Timo Ahonen1:15:10
    678FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:55:54Simo Puumalainen54:52
    679FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:56:07Ossi Huhtanen1:10:52
    680FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:56:33Milla Mattila51:50
    681FINeLadies (879)+4:56:53Marja-Liisa Autti1:07:37
    682FINHerraseura (1377)+4:56:57Antti Erola1:05:06
    683LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:57:26Dainis Krievins1:06:42
    684FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:58:18Kimmo Koivuniemi56:51
    685FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:58:24Kari Vtinen59:53
    686FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:58:51Mikko Sorrela1:20:39
    687FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:58:53Matti Sily1:07:54
    688FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:59:06Maiju Nurmela56:19
    689FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:59:15Jan Boman1:05:50
    690FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:59:24Kari Parviainen58:06
    691FINIisu (615)+4:59:24Vesa Kemppainen56:55
    692FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+5:00:25Hannu Nikkola1:03:59
    693FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+5:00:39Jussi Kuoppala55:06
    694FINSomeron Esa (562)+5:00:59Matti Reijola1:11:36
    695FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+5:01:00Kari Leppnen1:12:04
    696FINOulun Tarmo (832)+5:01:28Ilpo Viippola48:53
    697FINPYVMM (981)+5:01:50Jukka Nurmi1:19:27
    698FINOK Trian 8 (707)+5:01:56Mikko Reitti49:05
    699FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+5:02:08Matti Putkiranta1:05:19
    700FINRasti Elmo (716)+5:02:15Juri Matinheikki1:10:12
    701FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:03:11Iiro Kurttila1:10:20
    702SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:03:31Remo Fischer50:04
    703FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+5:04:12Antero Laiho56:48
    704FINRajaveljet (1443)+5:04:35Ville Leisti58:54
    705FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+5:05:09Tuomas Rantala1:12:06
    706FINTeam Azure (882)+5:05:13Juha Karppinen1:06:11
    707FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+5:05:22Teemu Suntio1:11:24
    708FINFunctio Laesa (853)+5:05:26Heikki Kyt1:12:05
    709FINRaision Kuula (913)+5:05:47Jouni Hakala1:14:54
    710FINElectrofit (1269)+5:06:36Teuronen Ville51:59
    711FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:06:45Marko Pietari58:35
    712FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:06:59Pasi Isokallio58:24
    713FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:07:22Mika Hiltunen1:00:32
    714FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:07:24Jari Pitkkoski1:04:02
    715FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+5:07:29Mikko Toivonen1:00:40
    716FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:08:00Ari Hietanen1:09:48
    717FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+5:08:01Sampsa Laakso1:13:37
    718FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:08:02Tuomas Ranto1:05:01
    719FINOK77 3 (459)+5:08:07Alexander Frey59:52
    720FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+5:08:12Jukka Koskinen1:09:24
    721FINNavi 4 (1148)+5:09:04Jarmo Airosalo1:19:15
    722FINvATE kings (1180)+5:09:16Antti Hrknen1:10:55
    723FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:09:33Urpo Heikkinen1:07:09
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:09:37Moa Kjellstrand55:30
    725FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:09:47Pertti Koskela1:06:01
    726FINTornator (1471)+5:09:49Antti Siirtola1:09:47
    727FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:09:59Kari Leinonen57:00
    728FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+5:10:01Tuomas Tulimaa1:24:11
    729FINVnkypannu (799)+5:10:24Teemu Partio1:18:59
    730FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:10:29Marko Kujanp54:36
    731FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:10:42Pertti Venlinen56:02
    732FINIF Minken (469)+5:10:56Markus Nilsson55:34
    733FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:11:14Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:07:55
    734ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+5:11:20Indrek Kuusk1:20:52
    735CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:11:36Liu Xiao Ming1:00:36
    736FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:11:50Mika Nieminen1:06:06
    737FINFTA (679)+5:11:53Pirkka Ojala1:40:46
    738FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:12:03Jari Liukkonen1:06:25
    739FINTurun Puristus (942)+5:12:23Juha Mntykorpi1:19:55
    740FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:12:38Arttu Yli-Pietil55:38
    741FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:12:59Heikki Yijl58:10
    742FINHakuliset (630)+5:14:31Jukka Hakulinen59:21
    743FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:14:58Timo Pietarinen1:00:49
    744FINArk United (1331)+5:15:00Ingo Pfeifer1:06:31
    745FINSweco (634)+5:15:13Jenni Vapaaoksa1:21:37
    746FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:15:15Jouko Jrnefelt49:33
    747FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:15:24Jari Lassila1:30:17
    748FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:15:34Tommi Tuusa1:06:18
    749FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:15:47Ville Vento55:13
    750FINSCA Finland (1131)+5:16:02Riku Hlli1:34:53
    751FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:16:16Pertti Oikarinen1:11:09
    752FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:16:29Pekka Lyytinen56:23
    753FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:16:52Hannu Pienimki1:19:59
    754FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:16:56Jussi Mansikka-aho1:08:49
    755FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:17:04Pasi Hyyrylinen1:10:02
    756FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:17:27Tuomo Poutiainen1:06:03
    757FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:17:40Teemu Sipil1:08:28
    758FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:18:12Juuso Joukas50:07
    759FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:18:19Jonas Furubacka59:07
    760FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:18:34Olli Huhtinen48:48
    761FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:18:51Petri Thnen1:06:07
    762FINRastihaukat (704)+5:18:52Niko Kivel55:20
    763FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+5:19:03Micke Bondas1:13:15
    764FINKananpojat (839)+5:19:29Eetu Kyckling1:23:32
    765FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:19:36Ville Reinikainen59:09
    766FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:19:41Niilo Tarvajrvi58:53
    767FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:19:46Sami Hltt1:06:09
    768FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:19:52Petri Ilola1:13:19
    769FINVTT (992)+5:20:11Jarmo Kouko1:07:06
    770FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:20:21Jouni Haara1:06:10
    771FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:20:36Ilpo Hiltunen1:17:09
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:21:16Inka Koljonen56:08
    773FINNCS Sport (710)+5:21:40Markku Vainikka58:42
    774FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:21:45Jani-Pekka Pantti56:48
    775FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:21:51Ari Valtaoja1:07:09
    776RUSOhta (1676)+5:22:01Danila Shulenin58:14
    777FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:22:35Matti Laukka59:25
    778FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:22:59Risto Pihlajamki1:10:36
    779FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:23:17Saku Puumala1:00:18
    780FINNabla (1204)+5:23:30Marko Leppniemi1:01:19
    781FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:23:42Magnus Hellstrm54:42
    782FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:24:00Pekka Liukkala1:14:14
    783GBRCLYDE (551)+5:24:23Stephen Wilson1:09:24
    784FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:24:43Hannu Heiskanen1:18:32
    785FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:24:55Markus Tylli55:18
    786FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:25:17Mikko Niittoaho1:09:08
    787FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:25:23Juhani Katko1:10:42
    788FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:25:46Kimmo Kuusisto1:18:46
    789FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:25:49Teemu Joensuu1:05:53
    790FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:26:01Tuomo Nieminen57:51
    791FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:26:06Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:00:32
    792FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:26:08Rauli Helkkula1:13:01
    793FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:26:42Tuukka Tuomela1:07:17
    794FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:27:07Mikko Ketola1:03:41
    795FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:27:18Hannu Teittinen55:03
    796FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:27:39Aapo Rainio1:12:54
    797FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:28:20Ulla Yrjl1:13:53
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:28:27Panu Kangas1:00:43
    799FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:28:28Tuomas Karjalainen1:03:16
    800FINOP (1666)+5:28:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:04:36
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >