jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+6:35:57Anni Ruostekoski1:43:42
    1002FINIK rnen (777)+6:36:21Iiro Linko1:13:15
    1003FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+6:36:44Tuisku Lindberg1:45:44
    1004FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:37:02Saku Tauriainen1:37:44
    1005FINFuturice (1093)+6:37:33Petri Nikkanen2:15:03
    1006FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:37:51Juha Jrvenp1:29:32
    1007FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:37:57Harri Kaipainen1:26:19
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+6:38:20Visa Paajanen1:47:40
    1009FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:38:39Jukka Hakuni1:27:31
    1010FINTekes InnOK (1324)+6:39:13Risto Setl2:15:27
    1011FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+6:39:49Ari Rantala1:50:49
    1012FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:40:01Markku Jyrks1:27:45
    1013FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:40:20Antti Karru1:42:18
    1014FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:40:48Juhani Ikola1:32:47
    1015FINF (1249)+6:40:51Leo Romana1:32:55
    1016FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:41:03Jouko Kukkonen1:35:02
    1017FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:41:24Kaisu Soivio1:33:13
    1018FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+6:41:26Mikko Lepphaara2:10:13
    1019FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:41:36Jonne Maunu1:27:00
    1020FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+6:41:40Matti Toppari1:46:26
    1021FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:41:58Thomas Knutar1:50:39
    1022ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:41:59Sander Tomson1:46:18
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:42:16Ville Sde1:29:17
    1024FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+6:42:31Jukka-Pekka Pietil2:15:44
    1025FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:42:41Janne Kiiliinen1:36:57
    1026FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:42:45Veli-Matti Vuorela1:19:55
    1027FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:43:43Ossi Porri1:13:33
    1028NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:43:47Jon Skriubakken1:27:36
    1029FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:46:15Antti Patjas1:26:29
    1030FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:46:33Reinhard Lenz1:41:52
    1031FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+6:46:53Seppo Piirainen2:15:07
    1032FINCage (1478)+6:47:23Tuomo Vuorinen1:45:53
    1033FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:47:32Osmo Tulisalmi1:52:56
    1034FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:48:17Marko Isoaho1:27:20
    1035FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:48:32Ari Pukki1:35:41
    1036FINKanuuna (823)+6:49:01Sami Ahonen2:33:38
    1037FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:49:19Kai Nurmi1:51:17
    1038FINNavi 9 (933)+6:49:46Niika Hmlinen1:25:40
    1039FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:49:48Kimmo Kopra1:29:44
    1040FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:50:24Olli Kytmki1:46:37
    1041FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:50:30Kari Heinonen1:27:43
    1042FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:50:50Jukka Rannisto1:38:47
    1043FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:51:05Arto Kastman1:22:33
    1044FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:51:14Petteri Heinonen1:15:58
    1045FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:51:24Tuomas Meurman1:42:49
    1046FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:51:31Timo Tolonen1:19:52
    1047DENOK-SYD (502)+6:51:37John Bargmeyer1:38:43
    1048FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:51:41Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:13
    1049FINDentina (1574)+6:52:07Olli Siirola1:58:27
    1050FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:52:24Tapio Lepikk1:36:53
    1051FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:52:45Thomas Olsson1:31:51
    1052FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:52:54Erkki Tamminen1:42:41
    1053FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:53:03Kari Mastokangas1:44:00
    1054FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:53:42Tapio Valjakka1:21:36
    1055FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:54:02Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:14:51
    1056FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:54:26Jyri Lehto1:36:36
    1057FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:54:35Tiina Vre1:15:14
    1058FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:54:35Perttu Silvola1:37:14
    1059FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:55:13Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:43:43
    1060FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:56:44Tuomas Multala1:40:21
    1061FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:57:38Timo Lehto1:45:49
    1062FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:57:48Mikko Lahti1:33:23
    1063FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:58:08Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila1:32:52
    1064FINAjolinja (966)+6:58:27Mikko Vitikainen1:33:37
    1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:59:22Veikko Tiainen2:06:21
    1066FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:59:36Juha Paukkeri1:15:05
    1067FINKohta lytyy (1606)+7:00:18Tommi Ojala1:51:32
    1068FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:00:50Urho Sivonen1:42:43
    1069FINOscar Software (1246)+7:00:57Mika Parjanen1:28:01
    1070FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:01:22Marko Siira1:29:16
    1071FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:01:27Matti Teittinen1:33:04
    1072FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+7:01:27Mika Nurminen2:02:28
    1073FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:01:47Tommi Wallenius1:42:24
    1074FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:02:10Pasi Viberg1:43:01
    1075FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:02:20Ari Kankkunen1:45:49
    1076FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:02:22Ari Peltola1:14:59
    1077FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:02:54Patrick Kla1:26:57
    1078FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:03:46Samuli Murtonen1:59:40
    1079FINDirty Seven (925)+7:03:57Teemu Kiviniemi2:00:01
    1080FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:04:06Heini Saarimki1:44:45
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:04:26Timo Vkevinen1:38:57
    1082FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:04:44Kimi Kilkkil1:15:21
    1083FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:05:29Lauri Sumanen1:29:25
    1084FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:06:03Tuomas Maisala1:12:54
    1085FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:06:07Kirsti Ilomki1:44:52
    1086FINDatactica (1406)+7:06:20Tuomas Virtanen1:23:13
    1087FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+7:06:31Unto Eskelinen1:59:48
    1088FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:06:47Antti Tikka1:35:21
    1089FINTervanjuojat (1202)+7:07:10Ari Stigell2:00:30
    1090FINTamrock (1162)+7:07:17Kari Lappalainen1:26:31
    1091FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:07:36Eetu Soukkio1:35:40
    1092FINHnt SK (1125)+7:07:47Riku Heikkil1:31:19
    1093FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:08:45Ville Virta1:13:07
    1094FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:09:15Aino Leppnen1:33:33
    1095FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:09:23Jouni Sormunen1:41:27
    1096FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:09:24Mikko Ahtinen1:44:15
    1097FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:09:33Kalle Aspelund1:16:09
    1098FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:10:17Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka1:32:39
    1099FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:10:45Petteri Iivonen1:32:25
    1100FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:11:03Jani Markkanen1:37:19
    1101FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:11:14Janne Virkki1:15:06
    1102FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+7:11:45Jerry Aunula1:45:20
    1103FINAron Haka (961)+7:12:25Esa Leppniemi1:33:43
    1104FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:12:41Kimmo Tikka1:44:39
    1105FINKops (826)+7:13:19Lasse Hakala1:19:34
    1106FINAjokoirat (1476)+7:13:29Markus Hytnen1:58:57
    1107FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+7:13:30Antti Vesterinen1:44:11
    1108FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:13:41Ketola Timo1:44:18
    1109FINWIO Team (1330)+7:14:01Tapio Siik1:34:06
    1110FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:14:30Severi Oripelto1:10:31
    1111FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:14:31Kari Pajunen1:27:49
    1112FINCSC (1255)+7:15:19Ville Savolainen1:36:15
    1113FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:16:42Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:42:14
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+7:17:16Jorma Lastunen2:07:29
    1115FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:18:17Atte Koljonen1:30:37
    1116FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:18:21Kimmo Laakkonen1:33:57
    1117FINContact force (1431)+7:18:23Kari Seitz1:26:47
    1118FINKorona (1302)+7:18:26Matti Hmlinen1:34:45
    1119FINSurut (1409)+7:18:59Jari Latvala1:59:36
    1120FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:19:08Harri Mkel1:29:12
    1121FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+7:19:23Arto Laaksonen1:59:42
    1122FINAkustin perikunta (760)+7:20:13Matti Kimonen1:46:34
    1123FINTieto (1633)+7:20:30Pasi Kontio1:51:19
    1124FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:20:51Henri Pohjalainen1:30:36
    1125FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:21:10Juho Nyholm1:41:20
    1126FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+7:21:26Kimmo Arovirta1:44:02
    1127FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:22:01Maarit Pekkala1:26:03
    1128FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:22:10Harri Heikkinen1:14:36
    1129FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:23:05Mikko Ylilauri1:29:30
    1130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+7:23:38Tuomo Hartikainen1:44:15
    1131FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:24:27Matti Hysniemi1:26:42
    1132FINHandelsbanken (1640)+7:25:16Harri Luhtanen1:35:09
    1133FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:25:18Jarkko Prssinen1:29:11
    1134FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:25:29Robert Andersson1:14:11
    1135FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:25:53Pekka Kinnunen1:34:38
    1136FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+7:26:09Mikko Kalajoki1:43:38
    1137FININUS (1181)+7:26:55Juri Kuokkanen1:33:18
    1138FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+7:27:19Olavi Lammassaari1:58:22
    1139FINCadpool (1294)+7:28:12Aarno Alanko1:21:48
    1140FINESE Tiimi (1626)+7:28:25Mika Manninen1:58:17
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+7:29:32Matti Henriksson2:00:40
    1142FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:30:54Riku Levlehto1:14:20
    1143FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+7:31:38Jussi Hellstrm1:43:03
    1144FINValio (1539)+7:31:39Mikael Wathen2:03:01
    1145FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:31:53Eetu Hyypp1:33:13
    1146FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:32:06Jukka Kettunen1:25:01
    1147FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+7:32:50Ingvar Borg2:26:00
    1148FINTrafix (1437)+7:32:57Matias Jurvanen1:45:53
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:34:08Ojars Millers1:34:43
    1150FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+7:35:47Jukka Saari2:10:58
    1151FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:35:58Paula Porkka1:27:20
    1152FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+7:36:31Osku Hmlinen2:10:53
    1153FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:37:16Juhani Rauhalammi1:19:15
    1154FINMets Forest (1651)+7:39:20Tomi Asikainen1:42:11
    1155FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:39:31Tommi Himberg1:45:23
    1156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:39:57Alexander Pullinen1:43:13
    1157FINLounapartio (1275)+7:40:10Arttu Arponen1:32:55
    1158FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:40:12Samuli Lahdenper1:43:27
    1159FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:40:22Leo Tolvanen1:34:04
    1160FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:41:11Antti Tapiola1:51:22
    1161FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:43:23Ari-Pekka Arponen1:44:49
    1162FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:43:44Seppo Krook1:46:05
    1163FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:44:52Juha Rikkinen1:45:14
    1164FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:45:13Marko Ukkola1:34:33
    1165FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:46:34Arto Sinikangas1:33:21
    1166FINsalparasti (1183)+7:47:18Petteri Haapamki2:15:41
    1167FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:47:38Ville Ruotsalainen1:23:05
    1168FINTERO (1337)+7:48:13Ylisipola Jaakko1:42:20
    1169FINOpusCapita (959)+7:49:20Janne Tikkakoski1:30:52
    1170FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+7:49:25Teemu Turunen-Saaresti1:59:05
    1171FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:51:25Ville Suomala1:19:24
    1172FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:51:56Jari Risnen1:52:54
    1173FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:52:31Jarmo Viirto1:38:54
    1174FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:52:45Piia Vuorinen1:45:50
    1175FINErs seura (1274)+7:52:47Marko Haanp2:10:49
    1176FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:52:55Tomi Lounio2:02:59
    1177FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:53:14Jyrki Olkkonen1:46:36
    1178FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:53:57Lauri Joensivu1:26:44
    1179FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:54:40Sami Naatula1:26:13
    1180FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+7:54:42Timo Myrnp3:05:14
    1181FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:55:20Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:54:04
    1182FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:56:26Ari Kystil2:00:27
    1183FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:56:51Tomi Aalto1:46:16
    1184FINVaadin (1348)+7:57:04Fredrik Rnnlund1:43:11
    1185FINRastisudit (1305)+7:57:37Jussi Kivioja1:15:31
    1186RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:58:26DENIS MIKHAILOV1:38:13
    1187FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:58:27Timo Vre1:45:42
    1188FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:58:28Mikko Porma1:44:43
    1189FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:59:17Markus Vehkoja1:30:01
    1190FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:59:49Arto Lepist1:37:38
    1191FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:59:49Gleb Sevastyanov1:34:48
    1192FINSulzer (1658)+8:01:11Edward Paro1:16:12
    1193FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:01:42Jari Friman1:39:05
    1194FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:01:46Iina Elfving1:35:30
    1195FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:02:10Christian Borgman1:29:58
    1196GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:04:55Dmitry Ushakov1:41:56
    1197FINKompassibois (1498)+8:05:21Kimmo Ahonen1:38:59
    1198FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+8:05:22Jon Scherf1:26:46
    1199FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:06:19Antti Kokkonen1:33:07
    1200FINOK Susi (1278)+8:06:42Jukka Hult1:45:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >