All | Next 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | 1:11:18 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:11:18 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | + | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:11:18 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (56) | +6 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 1:11:24 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +8 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:11:27 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:11:29 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +21 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:11:40 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +24 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:11:42 | ||
8 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +26 | Robert Merl | 1:11:45 | ||
9 | MS Parma (10) | +33 | Yury Tambasau | 1:11:51 | ||
10 | OK Trian (11) | +34 | Otto Simosas | 1:11:53 | ||
11 | IGTISA (44) | +36 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:11:55 | ||
12 | Koovee (1) | +38 | Topi Anjala | 1:11:57 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +38 | Pascal Buchs | 1:11:57 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +42 | Alain Denzler | 1:12:01 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (69) | +44 | Timon Schweizer | 1:12:03 | ||
16 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +47 | Reiner Matthias | 1:12:05 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +48 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 1:12:07 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +52 | Mikko Patana | 1:12:11 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:26 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:12:45 | ||
20 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:45 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:13:04 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +1:50 | Topi Raitanen | 1:13:09 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +1:50 | Miika Kirmula | 1:13:09 | ||
23 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:51 | Jannis Schönleber | 1:13:10 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:52 | Ben Michell | 1:13:10 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +1:55 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:13:14 | ||
26 | Lynx (27) | +1:57 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:13:16 | ||
27 | Ärla IF (26) | +2:01 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:13:20 | ||
28 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +2:03 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:13:22 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +2:09 | Gene Beveridge | 1:13:28 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (16) | +2:27 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:13:45 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:34 | Tim Robertson | 1:13:53 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +2:36 | Felix Späth | 1:13:55 | ||
33 | Nord West (198) | +2:39 | Daniil Kashin | 1:13:58 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:41 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:13:59 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:57 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:14:16 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +3:01 | Andris Jubelis | 1:14:19 | ||
37 | Heming Orientering (110) | +3:04 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:14:23 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +3:04 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:14:23 | ||
39 | EUOC (167) | +3:06 | Jack Leitch | 1:14:25 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +3:11 | Philipp Sauter | 1:14:30 | ||
41 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:31 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:14:50 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +3:34 | Mathias Peter | 1:14:53 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +3:37 | Anssi Huostila | 1:14:56 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +3:43 | Scott Fraser | 1:15:01 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +3:44 | Andrin Grndler | 1:15:03 | ||
46 | Trollelg (144) | +3:52 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:15:11 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +3:54 | Henrik Löfås | 1:15:13 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +4:23 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:15:42 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +4:27 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:15:46 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +4:46 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:16:05 | ||
51 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +4:51 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:16:10 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (77) | +4:52 | Maxime Rautünien | 1:16:11 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +5:13 | Marek Minar | 1:16:32 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +5:17 | Philipp von Arx | 1:16:36 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +5:28 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:16:47 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK (20) | +5:30 | Elias Jonsson | 1:16:49 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (95) | +5:34 | Gardner William | 1:16:53 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +5:37 | Lari Pernu | 1:16:56 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +5:38 | Lukas Liland | 1:16:57 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +5:43 | Linus Bohman | 1:17:01 | ||
61 | Ol Norska (30) | +5:46 | Jonas Mathys | 1:17:05 | ||
62 | Långhundra IF (70) | +5:49 | Anton Forsberg | 1:17:08 | ||
63 | OK!Sport (422) | +5:51 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:17:10 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +5:55 | Marko Tölli | 1:17:13 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +5:57 | Patrik Horak | 1:17:16 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +5:57 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:17:16 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +5:58 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:17:17 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (177) | +6:01 | Denis Grishman | 1:17:20 | ||
69 | Frol IL (7) | +6:01 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:17:20 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +6:04 | Hector Haines | 1:17:23 | ||
71 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +6:08 | Daniel Fehervari | 1:17:27 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +6:11 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:17:30 | ||
73 | OK Ilves (401) | +6:14 | Vahur Teppan | 1:17:32 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (80) | +6:15 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:17:34 | ||
75 | OK Kåre (35) | +6:17 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:17:36 | ||
76 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +6:21 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:17:40 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +6:24 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:17:43 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +6:26 | Vesa Taanila | 1:17:45 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (269) | +6:30 | Johannesson Henrik | 1:17:49 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +6:32 | Otto Kaario | 1:17:51 | ||
81 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +6:38 | Nikita Somov | 1:17:57 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren (41) | +6:42 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:18:01 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +6:46 | Erik Liljequist | 1:18:05 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +6:51 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:18:10 | ||
85 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +7:00 | Mikkel Sörensen | 1:18:19 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +7:01 | Andreas Höye | 1:18:19 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +7:14 | Alex Carcas | 1:18:33 | ||
88 | Rehns BK (42) | +7:20 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:18:39 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +7:21 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:18:40 | ||
90 | Snättringe SK (145) | +7:21 | Flavio Poltera | 1:18:40 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +7:21 | Love Berzell | 1:18:40 | ||
92 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +7:22 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:18:41 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK (81) | +7:25 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:18:44 | ||
94 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +7:29 | Bryan Keely | 1:18:47 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +7:30 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:18:49 | ||
96 | OK Linne (8) | +7:33 | Jakob Andersson | 1:18:51 | ||
97 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +7:38 | Samuel Keller | 1:18:57 | ||
98 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +7:42 | Kari Varis | 1:19:00 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +7:48 | Jan Zhanal | 1:19:07 | ||
100 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +7:50 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:19:08 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +7:55 | Duncan Coombs | 1:19:14 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +8:03 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:19:22 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +8:05 | Toni Hatrvik | 1:19:24 | ||
104 | Legenda (277) | +8:05 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:19:24 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +8:05 | Juha Peltola | 1:19:24 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +8:07 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:19:26 | ||
107 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +8:12 | Daniels Karklins | 1:19:31 | ||
108 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +8:18 | Juho Korpi | 1:19:37 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +8:36 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:19:55 | ||
110 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +8:46 | Reinsons Alvis | 1:20:05 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +8:54 | Ole Hennsler | 1:20:13 | ||
112 | Järla Orientering (14) | +8:57 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:20:16 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +9:03 | Juho Ylinen | 1:20:21 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +9:06 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 1:20:25 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +9:15 | Ville Saikko | 1:20:34 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +9:53 | Martin Djerf | 1:21:12 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +10:04 | Heikki Toivio | 1:21:23 | ||
118 | NTNUI (28) | +10:05 | Simen Aamodt | 1:21:24 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (288) | +10:32 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:21:51 | ||
120 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +10:38 | Lukas Meier | 1:21:56 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut (253) | +10:39 | Pyry Willman | 1:21:58 | ||
122 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +10:41 | Eskil Schöning | 1:22:00 | ||
123 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +10:51 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 1:22:09 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +10:51 | Lukas Diener | 1:22:10 | ||
125 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +10:53 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:22:12 | ||
126 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +10:55 | Aaro Aho | 1:22:13 | ||
127 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +10:56 | Aapo Viippola | 1:22:15 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +10:58 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:22:17 | ||
129 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +11:10 | Oscars Vångell | 1:22:29 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +11:11 | Timo Suter | 1:22:29 | ||
131 | IF Femman (100) | +11:12 | Christian Kronberg | 1:22:31 | ||
132 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +11:15 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:22:34 | ||
133 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +11:16 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:22:35 | ||
134 | OZONS OK (174) | +11:19 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:22:38 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +11:19 | Topias Niemi | 1:22:38 | ||
136 | Azuolas (193) | +11:24 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:22:43 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +11:26 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:22:45 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +11:27 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:22:46 | ||
139 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +11:37 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 1:22:56 | ||
140 | Haninge SOK (399) | +11:37 | Felix Persson | 1:22:56 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +11:40 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:22:59 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +11:41 | Otakar Hirs | 1:22:59 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +11:41 | Kirill Komarov | 1:23:00 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +11:42 | Henri Taanila | 1:23:01 | ||
145 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +11:42 | Topi Huttunen | 1:23:01 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK (55) | +11:43 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:23:01 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +11:43 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:23:02 | ||
148 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +11:43 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:23:02 | ||
149 | Byåsen IL (210) | +11:45 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:23:03 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +11:46 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:23:05 | ||
151 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +11:46 | Mika Rautanen | 1:23:05 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +11:47 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:23:06 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +11:51 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:23:10 | ||
154 | White Nights SPb (164) | +11:51 | Daniil Botygin | 1:23:10 | ||
155 | Catalonia Team (181) | +11:51 | Pau Llorens | 1:23:10 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (117) | +11:55 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:23:14 | ||
157 | IFK Umeå (67) | +11:58 | Hederskog Martin | 1:23:17 | ||
158 | Asker SK (170) | +11:59 | Arntzen Sander | 1:23:17 | ||
159 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +11:59 | Juuso Hakala | 1:23:18 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +12:00 | Iisak Helander | 1:23:19 | ||
161 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +12:01 | Martin Simpson | 1:23:20 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +12:04 | Maxim Semenov | 1:23:23 | ||
163 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +12:05 | Edgars Lakis | 1:23:24 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (153) | +12:06 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:23:25 | ||
165 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +12:06 | Sidmaldo| | 1:23:25 | ||
166 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +12:07 | Nikita Karpunin | 1:23:26 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +12:07 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:23:26 | ||
168 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +12:16 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:23:35 | ||
169 | Emblem IL (215) | +12:16 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:23:35 | ||
170 | IF Sturla (290) | +12:18 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:23:37 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +12:18 | Nils Eyer | 1:23:37 | ||
172 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +12:20 | John Gunnarsson | 1:23:38 | ||
173 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +12:23 | Dominik Tschamper | 1:23:42 | ||
174 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +12:24 | Raino Pesu | 1:23:43 | ||
175 | OK77 (105) | +12:26 | Mikael Donner | 1:23:45 | ||
176 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +12:29 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:23:48 | ||
177 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +12:30 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:23:49 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +12:33 | Philip Carlsson | 1:23:51 | ||
179 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +12:36 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:23:55 | ||
180 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +12:38 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:23:57 | ||
181 | RC Eemeli (602) | +12:41 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:24:00 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +12:41 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:24:00 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +12:44 | Anton Bordiukov | 1:24:03 | ||
184 | Växjö OK (202) | +12:44 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:24:03 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen (68) | +13:02 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:24:21 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +13:06 | Samu Lehtola | 1:24:25 | ||
187 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +13:10 | Evgeni Godlevski | 1:24:29 | ||
188 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +13:11 | Juuso Joukas | 1:24:30 | ||
189 | Omega (227) | +13:14 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:24:33 | ||
190 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +13:20 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:24:39 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +13:25 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:24:44 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +13:34 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:24:53 | ||
193 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +13:36 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:24:55 | ||
194 | Täby OK (171) | +13:41 | Johan Herbert | 1:25:00 | ||
195 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +13:45 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:25:03 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK (133) | +13:46 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:25:05 | ||
197 | Attunda OK (140) | +13:48 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:25:07 | ||
198 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +13:51 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:25:10 | ||
199 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +13:55 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:25:14 | ||
200 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +14:02 | Edvard Sundman | 1:25:21 |
All | Next 200 > |