jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)32:11Miika Kirmula32:11
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+1Topi Raitanen32:12
    3FINOK Trian (11)+6Otto Simosas32:17
    4SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+8Reiner Matthias32:19
    5NORLillomarka OL (29)+9Robert Merl32:20
    6NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+11Felix Spth32:22
    7NORKristiansand OK (25)+14Stle Gjelsten32:25
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+15Wojciech Kowalski32:26
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17Mikko Patana32:28
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+18Andris Jubelis32:29
    11NORHalden SK (4)+22Emil Wingstedt32:33
    12NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+25Lukas Liland32:36
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+27Algirdas Bartekevicius32:38
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+28Max Peter Bejmer32:39
    15SUIOLV Baselland (69)+32Timon Schweizer32:43
    16FINKoovee (1)+46Topi Anjala32:57
    17SWErla IF (26)+46Viktor Silvemark32:57
    18FINMS Parma (10)+47Yury Tambasau32:58
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+55Riccardo Rancan33:06
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+58Endijs D. Titomers33:09
    21LTUIGTISA (44)+59Vilius Aleliunas33:10
    22SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:01Alain Denzler33:12
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:01Philipp Sauter33:12
    24FINLynx (27)+1:01Antti-Pekka Leskinen33:12
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:02Ben Michell33:13
    26SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:03Jannis Schnleber33:14
    27NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:13Duncan Coombs33:24
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:17Gene Beveridge33:28
    29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:17Sven Aschwanden33:28
    30FINEspoon Suunta (47)+1:20Lari Pernu33:31
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+1:22Dmitry Nakonechnyi33:33
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+1:23Marek Minar33:34
    33SWEHestra IF (119)+1:23Martin Ahlberger33:34
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:25Ivan Sirakov33:36
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+1:26Pascal Buchs33:37
    36FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:26Kuba Dragowski33:37
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:27Sergey Dobrynin33:38
    38NORTrollelg (144)+1:28Hallvard Seim Grvlen33:39
    39SWEJrla Orientering (14)+1:29Ivan Kuchmenko33:40
    40SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:29Maxime Rautnien33:40
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:30Juho Ylinen33:41
    42SWERehns BK (42)+1:32Konstantin Serebryanitskii33:43
    43NORHalden SK 2 (123)+1:32Andreas Ruedlinger33:43
    44FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:36Kari Varis33:47
    45NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:37Carl Godager Kaas33:48
    46NORFossum IF (36)+1:38Tim Robertson33:49
    47SUIOl Norska (30)+1:40Jonas Mathys33:51
    48DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:43Giacomo Frattari33:54
    49NORHalden SK 3 (102)+1:44Alex Carcas33:55
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:46Dmitry Mihalkin33:57
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+1:48Hannu-Pekka Pukema33:59
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+1:50Otto Loukkalahti34:01
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+1:52Hector Haines34:03
    54SWERonneby OK (269)+1:52Johannesson Henrik34:03
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+1:53Antonio Martinez Perez34:04
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+1:55Erik Liljequist34:06
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:55Henrik Lfs34:06
    58FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:57Andrin Grndler34:08
    59FINKoovee 2 (16)+1:58Joni Hirvikallio34:09
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+2:00Joakim Eliasson34:11
    61RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:00Nikita Somov34:11
    62GBREUOC (167)+2:01Jack Leitch34:12
    63FINKangasala SK (45)+2:03Kristo Heinmann34:14
    64SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+2:03Gardner William34:14
    65SWEOK Tisaren (41)+2:06Filip Jacobsson34:17
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+2:07Mathias Peter34:18
    67FINPaimion Rasti (18)+2:09Jesse Laukkarinen34:20
    68SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:11Flavio Poltera34:22
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+2:12Ivan Potylitsyn34:23
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:14Marko Tlli34:25
    71RUSNord West (198)+2:15Daniil Kashin34:26
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+2:17Anssi Huostila34:28
    73FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:18Juho Korpi34:29
    74SWELnghundra IF (70)+2:20Anton Forsberg34:31
    75POLOK!Sport (422)+2:20Mateusz Wenslaw34:31
    76SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:21Jonatan Gustafsson34:32
    77SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+2:22Ole Hennsler34:33
    78FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+2:24Scott Fraser34:35
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+2:25Otto Kaario34:36
    80FINKoovee 3 (80)+2:25Jonas Hubacek34:36
    81NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen34:36
    82SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:26Pontus Karlsson34:37
    83SWEOK Linne (8)+2:29Jakob Andersson34:40
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+2:31Toni Hatrvik34:42
    85SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+2:34Ulrik Nordberg34:45
    86FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+2:37Patrik Horak34:48
    87SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+2:38Andreas Slberg34:49
    88FINLapuan Virki (141)+2:38Jaagup Truusalu34:49
    89SWEOK Kre (35)+2:40Fredrik Mattsson34:51
    90FINPellon Ponsi (57)+2:40Juho-Matti Taivainen34:51
    91NORNydalens SK (20)+2:43Elias Jonsson34:54
    92SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+2:43Linus Bohman34:54
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:43Mikko Hls34:54
    94FINRastivarsat (177)+2:44Denis Grishman34:55
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+2:46Vesa Taanila34:57
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+2:46Simonas Krepsta34:57
    97SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:47Jonathan Crickmore34:58
    98LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:48Martynas Tirlikas34:59
    99SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+2:49Bryan Keely35:00
    100NORNTNUI 2 (82)+2:50Mikkel Srensen35:01
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+2:50Heikki Toivio35:01
    102HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:51Daniel Fehervari35:02
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+2:52Love Berzell35:03
    104FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+2:54Philipp von Arx35:05
    105NORFredrikstad SK (39)+2:55Andreas Hye35:06
    106SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:56Reinsons Alvis35:07
    107NORFrol IL (7)+2:58Stian Sundsvik35:09
    108ESTOK Ilves (401)+3:01Vahur Teppan35:12
    109LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:03Daniels Karklins35:14
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+3:07Martin Djerf35:18
    111ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+3:10Martin Simpson35:21
    112FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+3:12Mika Rautanen35:23
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+3:13Gustaf Sparrevik35:24
    114FINMS Parma 2 (74)+3:13Juha Peltola35:24
    115NORIF Sturla (290)+3:15Sturla Frydenlund35:26
    116FINMS Parma 3 (122)+3:17Eero-Matti Vainio35:28
    117RUSNorthern Wind (288)+3:17Bogdan Rodionov35:28
    118SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:19Mattias Nilsson35:30
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+3:22Rasmus Svantesson35:33
    120FINOK Trian 2 (53)+3:23Mikhail Chegarovski35:34
    121SWEOK Rodhen (68)+3:27Dzmitry Krukov35:38
    122SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+3:29Rickard Brjesson35:40
    123SWEIFK Ume (67)+3:32Hederskog Martin35:43
    124NORKonnerud IL (117)+3:33Jrgen Baklid35:44
    125NORAsker SK (170)+3:35Arntzen Sander35:46
    126FINLappeen Riento (91)+3:36Ville Saikko35:47
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+3:37Toni-Antti Viitasaari35:48
    128FINNavi (92)+3:39Joonas Ahola35:50
    129FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+3:39Daniel Koivisto35:50
    130NORNTNUI (28)+3:42Simen Aamodt35:53
    131FINRastikarhut (253)+3:42Pyry Willman35:53
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+3:43Nils Eyer35:54
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:45Jan Zhanal35:56
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+3:46Olli Huhtinen35:57
    135FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:48Samu Lehtola35:59
    136FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+3:50Lari-Antti Rissanen36:01
    137FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:51Ville-Petteri Saarela36:02
    138RUSLegenda (277)+3:52Stepan Malinovskiy36:03
    139SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+3:54Lukas Meier36:05
    140FINRaisu Lumous (343)+4:00Kerrin Rattray36:11
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+4:09Niklas Heikkil36:20
    142SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+4:11Fredrik Nilsson36:22
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+4:12Lassi Vaismaa36:23
    144FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+4:13Aki Kauppinen36:24
    145NORSteinkjer OK (279)+4:16Marius Landsem Melhus36:27
    146SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+4:16Philip Carlsson36:27
    147FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+4:21Aaro Aho36:32
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+4:28Vin Venetjoki36:39
    149SWENykpings OK (58)+4:37Samuel Keller36:48
    150LATIK Auseklis (196)+4:43Andris Gailis36:54
    151LATOZONS OK (174)+4:45Martins Skujenieks36:56
    152FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:46Edvard Sundman36:57
    153RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+4:50Evgenii Artemov37:01
    154LTUAzuolas (193)+4:52Mantas Rimkus37:03
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+4:53Tuomas Hapola37:04
    156SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+4:55Hugo Eriksson37:06
    157SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+5:02Lukas Diener37:13
    158SWERns OK (586)+5:02John Larsson37:13
    159FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+5:03Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl37:14
    160FINIF Femman 2 (195)+5:03Jonas Jern37:14
    161DENOK Pan rhus (51)+5:05Eskil Schning37:16
    162FINIF Femman (100)+5:05Christian Kronberg37:16
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+5:06Luukas Valtonen37:17
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+5:08Marko Loukkalahti37:19
    165SWETby OK (171)+5:08Johan Herbert37:19
    166FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+5:10Jarkko Liuha37:21
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+5:10Anton Bordiukov37:21
    168SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+5:11Luis Sanchez Serrano37:22
    169FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+5:11Topi Huttunen37:22
    170RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+5:12Nikita Karpunin37:23
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+5:13Jari Vlikorpi37:24
    172SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+5:15Matiss Sliksjanis37:26
    173SWESkogslparna (189)+5:16Benjamin Nslund37:27
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+5:16Otakar Hirs37:27
    175NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+5:17Peter Makki Erichsen37:28
    176SWEHaninge SOK (399)+5:18Felix Persson37:29
    177ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+5:18Antonio Lopez Lopez37:29
    178FINOulun Tarmo (631)+5:19Aapo Viippola37:30
    179SWEOK Orion (48)+5:20Ola Andersson37:31
    180SWESurahammars SOK (326)+5:21John Gunnarsson37:32
    181SWErla IF 2 (126)+5:21Oscars Vngell37:32
    182FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+5:21Kirill Komarov37:32
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+5:23Valtteri Rantala37:34
    184RUSOmega (227)+5:24Alexander Kamalov37:35
    185RUSNord West 2 (633)+5:25Viacheslav Martunovskii37:36
    186LATOK Ogre (94)+5:26Edgars Ustinovs37:37
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+5:26Antti Turpeinen37:37
    188SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+5:27Oskar Leinonen37:38
    189FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+5:29Aleksi Hrknen37:40
    190ESPCatalonia Team (181)+5:30Pau Llorens37:41
    191RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+5:30Alexander Simanov37:41
    192FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+5:30Markus Prsti37:41
    193LATOK Saldus (161)+5:32Atis Reskis37:43
    194FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+5:32Leevi Keronen37:43
    195NORFrol IL 2 (107)+5:34Carl Petter Lyngen37:45
    196FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+5:35Samuli Schroderus37:46
    197DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+5:37Carl Emil Kovsted37:48
    198FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+5:39Iisak Helander37:50
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+5:39Nico Kerkola37:50
    200FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+5:42Raino Pesu37:53
    201FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+5:45Bendik Eliassen37:56
    202FINNostars (351)+5:47Uku-Laur Tali37:58
    203SWESundbybergs IK (194)+5:48Kristoffer Tengroth37:59
    204FINOK77 (105)+5:50Mikael Donner38:01
    205FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+5:50Henri Taanila38:01
    206FINRC Eemeli (602)+5:55Jouni Kahelin38:06
    207NOROppsal orientering (137)+5:58Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen38:09
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+6:01Daniil Botygin38:12
    209SWEVxj OK (202)+6:03Mattias Karlsson38:14
    210BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+6:09 Sidmaldo|38:20
    211NORNTNUI 3 (142)+6:12Sverre Bang Steng38:23
    212FINMaarian Mahti (199)+6:14Timo Kankaanp38:25
    213SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+6:38Dominik Tschamper38:49
    214FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+6:42Maxim Semenov38:53
    215FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:42Evgeni Godlevski38:53
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+6:43Topias Niemi38:54
    217NOREmblem IL (215)+6:47Erlend Nilsen Sandnes38:58
    218FINIF Femman 3 (276)+6:47Aston Key38:58
    219FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+6:48Yann Locatelli38:59
    220FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+6:50Niilo Syrjl39:01
    221SWERehns BK 2 (129)+6:51Charlie Stolt39:02
    222SWEEksj SOK (86)+6:51Timo Suter39:02
    223RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+6:53Dmitrii Konovalov39:04
    224GBREUOC 2 (808)+6:54Nathan Lawson39:05
    225FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+6:55Juuso Hakala39:06
    226SWETullinge SK (55)+6:57Magnus Glnnefors39:08
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+6:57Edgars Lakis39:08
    228SWEPojkskoj (97)+6:59Lukas Olm39:10
    229LTUMedeina (275)+7:00Simonas Tamosaitis39:11
    230NORFreidig SPK (133)+7:02Mats Eidsmo39:13
    231FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+7:02Jaakko Leinonen39:13
    232NORBysen IL (210)+7:03Hans Aleksander sthagen39:14
    233FINRasti E4 (322)+7:05Vili Sormunen39:16
    234FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+7:06Mikko Rahkola39:17
    235NORVerdal OK (261)+7:10Anton Bjartnes39:21
    236SWELinkpings OK (89)+7:12Jonas Lundgren39:23
    237FINTeme Ski Team (388)+7:14Kalle Koistinen39:25
    238FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+7:15Oula Jrvensivu39:26
    239FINUlvilan Ura (348)+7:16Kare Kaskinen39:27
    240SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+7:18Christoffer Eskilsson39:29
    241FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+7:25Antto-Iiro Suhonen39:36
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+7:27Timo Savelainen39:38
    243FINMS Parma 4 (222)+7:28Aleksi Hellman39:39
    244GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+7:29Owain Jones39:40
    245FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+7:31Janne Rossi39:42
    246FINHauhon Sisu (217)+7:34Jaakko Liukkala39:45
    247FINIF land (606)+7:36Matti Janlv39:47
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+7:38Vertti Lepo39:49
    249SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+7:39Axel Halvarsson39:50
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+7:39Martin Larbo39:50
    251FINEspoon Akilles (127)+7:42Petrus Hanhijrvi39:53
    252FINLynx 3 (224)+7:42Karoliina Sundberg39:53
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+7:44Mrten Frendelius39:55
    254NORGanddal IL (316)+7:46Per Ivar Stokland39:57
    255NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+7:46Mathias Glersen39:57
    256FINYlneen Kiri (687)+7:47Juuso Joukas39:58
    257FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+7:47Timo Varis39:58
    258FINRasti-Lukko (158)+7:50Kimmo Mieskoski40:01
    259FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+7:51Mikko Tuomaala40:02
    260FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+7:52Pyry Stevander40:03
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+7:54Heikki Manninen40:05
    262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+7:54Tommi Hrknen40:05
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+7:54Jouni Mhnen40:05
    264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+7:55Mikhail Anuchkin40:06
    265SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+7:56Lukas Deininger40:07
    266NORVaregg IL (73)+7:57Markus Kjrner-Semb40:08
    267SWEGvle OK (172)+8:00Patrik Svedberg40:11
    268FINRiihon ukk (502)+8:00Matias Hurme40:11
    269FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+8:01Otso Huttunen40:12
    270SWEOK Roslagen (237)+8:01Joel Lnnevall40:12
    271NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+8:02Lars-Inge Arnevik40:13
    272FINPihkaniskat (220)+8:03Heikki Vnnen40:14
    273SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+8:04Arnaud Perrin40:15
    274FINPerhon Kiri (490)+8:04Joonatan Kivel40:15
    275SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+8:04Asaf Avner40:15
    276NORFossum IF 2 (115)+8:05Sigurd Melsom40:16
    277FINOlavin Rasti (234)+8:05Niko Kauria40:16
    278SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+8:06Fredrik kerlind40:17
    279FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+8:07Risto Uusivirta40:18
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+8:08Ville Luoma40:19
    281SWEAttunda OK (140)+8:10Eduardo Gil Marcos40:21
    282FINJussis seven (311)+8:10Jari Laitamki40:21
    283FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+8:12Elmeri Juura40:23
    284SWESundsvalls OK (205)+8:15Janne Ntnen40:26
    285FINLynx 4 (252)+8:15Totte Packalen40:26
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+8:18Tuomas Tala40:29
    287FINSavon Suunta (402)+8:18Olli Hiltunen40:29
    288FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+8:19Jukka Oikarinen40:30
    289FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+8:20Jani Mntytrm40:31
    290SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+8:23Emil Grehn40:34
    291FINKarsu.fi (507)+8:25Aki Kosunen40:36
    292FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+8:27Paulo Franco40:38
    293FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+8:29Jukka-Pekka Juntunen40:40
    294FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+8:31Ilkka Heiskanen40:42
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+8:33Jaakko Aho-Mantila40:44
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+8:42Konsta Sipilinen40:53
    297FINLahden Taimi (716)+8:43Anton Ivanov40:54
    298SWEOK sterker (319)+8:45Pontus Bergstrm40:56
    299FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+8:46Erkki Vhsyrinki40:57
    300FINOK Trian 3 (154)+8:49Jesper Lindahl41:00
    301FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+8:49Valtteri Kinnunen41:00
    302FINSiilin Rasti (182)+8:51Pasi Oravainen41:02
    303FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+8:53Jarno Pkl41:04
    304RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+8:54Nikolay Malishev41:05
    305NORk-94 (381)+8:58Steinar Lg41:09
    306FINKoovee 4 (192)+8:59Tero Mamia41:10
    307LATBurkanciems OK (216)+9:02Martins Vabulis41:13
    308SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+9:03Albin kttaren Bergqvist41:14
    309FINSK Uusi (88)+9:06Antton Koivisto41:17
    310ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+9:07Reimo Liiv41:18
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+9:09Lari Takanen41:20
    312FINKorven Honka (639)+9:09Matti Huttunen41:20
    313FINJohn Deere (715)+9:10Janne Mrkl41:21
    314RUSIzhora (558)+9:11Kirill Galaktionov41:22
    315FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+9:12Petri Sonninen41:23
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+9:13Niko Larmala41:24
    317FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+9:13Ilya Sedykh41:24
    318FINIF Brahe (230)+9:14Bart Delobel41:25
    319SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+9:14Michael Roethlisberger41:25
    320FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+9:15Samuli Kyyrnen41:26
    321FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+9:17Ville Pasanen41:28
    322FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+9:18Petteri Rankinen41:29
    323FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+9:18Anton Pendikainen41:29
    324FINValkealan Kajo (408)+9:19Juha Koski41:30
    325FINOulaisten Huima (726)+9:20Aleksi Huuha41:31
    326FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+9:21Jani Pekurinen41:32
    327FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+9:22Juuso Tuomaala41:33
    328ESTVrska Vesi (155)+9:23Karel Sander Kljuzin41:34
    329GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+9:24Matt Whipple41:35
    330SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+9:24Peter Westin41:35
    331USAOUSA (1509)+9:25Naess Jan Erik41:36
    332SUIBussola OK (209)+9:26Nick Gebert41:37
    333RUSALKO-STOP (166)+9:27Alexei Kulbachko41:38
    334FINLapin Sudet (421)+9:28Tomi Lehtola41:39
    335FINNordea Urheilu (928)+9:28Eetu Haataja41:39
    336FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+9:29Ivan Egorov41:40
    337LATOK Meridians (214)+9:31Andris Cans41:42
    338SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+9:31Conny Forsberg41:42
    339NOREmit (308)+9:33Kocbach Jan41:44
    340FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+9:33Jari Holm41:44
    341FINRasti-Jussit (226)+9:34Mika Rantala41:45
    342FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+9:35Markus Ilmarinen41:46
    343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+9:36Matti Myllylahti41:47
    344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+9:38Arto Lilja41:49
    345FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+9:39Asmo Vuorenp41:50
    346FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+9:40Oscar Stenbacka41:51
    347NORGNEIST (524)+9:41Andreas G. Polden41:52
    348FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+9:43Sauli Kuopus41:54
    349FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+9:45Klaus Haanp41:56
    350FINMS Parma 5 (394)+9:47Jussi Karttila41:58
    351FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+9:52Juuso Mkel42:03
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+9:54Aapo Tilli42:05
    353FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+10:00Matti Krkkinen42:11
    354FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+10:02Heikki Nousiainen42:13
    355FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+10:09Sami Lfman42:20
    356ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+10:09Paavo Roigas42:20
    357FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+10:10Juho Jumisko42:21
    358FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+10:11Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen42:22
    359FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+10:13Petteri Kymlinen42:24
    360FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+10:15Sami-Jukka Hmlinen42:26
    361SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+10:19Haakon Sugvaldsen42:30
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+10:20Jukka Pohjola42:31
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+10:21Tommy Haglund42:32
    364SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+10:23Christian Redtzer42:34
    365FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+10:25Joni Alasuvanto42:36
    366FINSK Vuoksi (268)+10:25Miika Husu42:36
    367FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+10:26Jouko Jrnefelt42:37
    368RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+10:28Nikolay Panasenko42:39
    369FINDowntown 65 (506)+10:28Mikko Mkel42:39
    370FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+10:30Mikko Maaranen42:41
    371SWESders-Tyres (286)+10:31Niklas Wrane42:42
    372FINLinnankiertjt (659)+10:40Manu Mutka42:51
    373FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+10:42Topi Leppsalmi42:53
    374FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+10:43Tommy Rantala42:54
    375ESTRAE ROK (334)+10:45Tanel Kannel42:56
    376FINPaVi (501)+10:45Tuomas Helin42:56
    377FINTelemark Team rn (368)+10:46Eero Moilanen42:57
    378FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+10:48Markus Salo42:59
    379FINSuunta Jurva (486)+10:49Kai Kamila43:00
    380FINRastiseiska (1419)+10:50Severi Valkamo43:01
    381NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+10:52Mathias Nipen43:03
    382FINLuumen Rasti (169)+10:54Vesa Tielinen43:05
    383HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+10:54Ferenc Mihalyi43:05
    384FINOK Terjrv (287)+10:57Henrik Nygrd43:08
    385FINRasti-Vihti (245)+10:59Niko Sorvari43:10
    386SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+10:59Anton Gumaelius43:10
    387FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+11:00Elli Peltomki43:11
    388FINIK Falken (297)+11:01Lukas Ohls43:12
    389FINKemin Kiilat (382)+11:04Ville Glad43:15
    390FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+11:05Mikko Palosaari43:16
    391FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+11:07Jukka Eskola43:18
    392FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+11:09Kalle Peltomki43:20
    393SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+11:09Mattias Kallhauge43:20
    394FINRasti 88 (303)+11:10Vesa Nokka43:21
    395FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+11:14Ville Tiljander43:25
    396ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+11:15Paolo Dorigati43:26
    397LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+11:16Andis Malejs43:27
    398SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+11:17Daniel Carlson Bjernald43:28
    399FINRastiketut (353)+11:19Janne Matikainen43:30
    400FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+11:19Ville Saarela43:30
    401FINMetshallitus (358)+11:21Sami Hakala43:32
    402DENDanish Military Team (301)+11:23Jeppe Andersen43:34
    403FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+11:23Ville Vierimaa43:34
    404FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+11:25Aapo Hkkinen43:36
    405LATOK Kapa (157)+11:26Janis Ruksans43:37
    406LATOK Arona (255)+11:33Andis Leontjevs43:44
    407FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+11:33Matti Hyyrylinen43:44
    408FINEnegia (542)+11:35Markus Herranen43:46
    409FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+11:36Ville-Veikko Nurminen43:47
    410FINOK Trian 4 (246)+11:37Fredrik Blomster43:48
    411FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+11:37Kari-Veli Niemi43:48
    412LATOK Kurmis (504)+11:39Andis Laveikis TS43:50
    413FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+11:40Lassi Vnnen43:51
    414FINPijt-Rasti (489)+11:41Niko Nttinen43:52
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+11:42Miika Irtola43:53
    416FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+11:43Miika Utter43:54
    417FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+11:44Vesa Peltoniemi43:55
    418FINEx-Legends (313)+11:46Vesa Hakkarainen43:57
    419SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+11:47Emma Bjessmo43:58
    420NORBirkenes IL (584)+11:49Lars Jran Sundsdal44:00
    421FINOK77 2 (218)+11:50Matias Kankkunen44:01
    422FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+11:51Ville Mkel44:02
    423FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+11:51Harri Hytnen44:02
    424NORNTNUI 4 (527)+11:52Maren Jansson Haverstad44:03
    425FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+11:53Ville Maksimainen44:04
    426FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+11:56Olli Ranta44:07
    427FINTuuripellet (526)+11:56Raiko Pousi44:07
    428FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+11:57Teemu Kulmala44:08
    429ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+11:59Kaupo Jrve44:10
    430FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+12:00Sami Nuuttila44:11
    431FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+12:01Tapio Kujala44:12
    432FINLaihian Luja (260)+12:03Mika Kuusisto44:14
    433FINPeab Seicon (492)+12:04Juha Sippola44:15
    434FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+12:05Matti Herttua44:16
    435FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+12:07Henrikki Hakala44:18
    436FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+12:08Katri Lylynper44:19
    437FINFirstbeat (947)+12:09Veli-Pekka Kurunmki44:20
    438FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+12:12Jani Isoluoma44:23
    439NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+12:13yvind Drage44:24
    440FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+12:16Juha Lassila44:27
    441FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+12:17Joni Solonen44:28
    442FINPetolintu (437)+12:19Mikko Sane44:30
    443FINVaalan Karhu (467)+12:22Jouni Koljonen44:33
    444FINHelppoRasti (389)+12:23Tommi Sjholm44:34
    445FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+12:24Saku Ylijoki44:35
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+12:25Janne Nurminen44:36
    447FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+12:25Jukka Toivanen44:36
    448FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+12:26Jaakko Juntunen44:37
    449FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+12:29Markus Sinijrvi44:40
    450FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+12:30Jenny Patana44:41
    451FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+12:31Eero Piironen44:42
    452FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+12:31Jukka Vertainen44:42
    453FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+12:33Olli Vtinen44:44
    454FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+12:34Otto Saikkonen44:45
    455FINOK77 4 (552)+12:35Juha Kankaanp44:46
    456FINPekan Ponit (1533)+12:38Mikko Haikonen44:49
    457FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+12:38Seppo Srkk44:49
    458FINSAL (1332)+12:40Kimmo Berg44:51
    459FINOC Puisto (582)+12:40Jari Siitonen44:51
    460FINTsmis-Team (911)+12:42Toni Huuskonen44:53
    461FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+12:44Pasi Hongisto44:55
    462FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+12:45Jari Ojala44:56
    463FINSK Mortis (717)+12:46Pasi Auvinen44:57
    464FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+12:47Panu Peisa44:58
    465SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+12:49Janne Hjort45:00
    466FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+12:50Touko Tupola45:01
    467FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+12:56Antti Lindqvist45:07
    468FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+13:00Tapani Partanen45:11
    469FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+13:01Jussi Korhonen45:12
    470FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+13:01Arto Vesamo45:12
    471FINTurun NMKY (615)+13:02Joni Holmroos45:13
    472LATOK Meridians 3 (555)+13:07Jekabs Knets45:18
    473FINPyht Miehet (320)+13:09Veli-Matti Rytknen45:20
    474FINKartankiertjt (850)+13:10Pasi Sillanp45:21
    475FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+13:10Mika Ahola45:21
    476FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+13:11Pekka Sorjonen45:22
    477FINPanssariprikaati (273)+13:13Mika Hakala45:24
    478LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+13:13Janis Brizs45:24
    479FINReaktor Innovations (532)+13:15Jeppe Koivula45:26
    480ESTRakvere OK (617)+13:16Ragnar Rooba45:27
    481NORWing OK (545)+13:18Asbjrn Magnus Midtb45:29
    482FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+13:20Marko Miettinen45:31
    483FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+13:20Heikki Risnen45:31
    484FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+13:22Jukka Vyrynen45:33
    485FINKonserni (873)+13:35Olli Siren45:46
    486FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+13:37Joni Tenhunen45:48
    487FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+13:38Joonas Notkola45:49
    488NOREnga (180)+13:39Trond Lund45:50
    489FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+13:41Juhani Lehtinen45:52
    490FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+13:45Antti Kalapudas45:56
    491FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+13:46Vesa Venlinen45:57
    492FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+13:47Juha Ekola45:58
    493FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+13:48Atte Komonen45:59
    494FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+13:49Juho Lehtimki46:00
    495FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+13:51Sami Turunen46:02
    496FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+13:53Matti Pellikka46:04
    497FINSuvunSuunta (458)+13:55Kimmo Karhu46:06
    498LATBriksnis (656)+13:55Girts Maulins46:06
    499GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+13:56Dennis Bruer46:07
    500SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+13:58Thomas Egger46:09
    501FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+14:00Samu Takanen46:11
    502FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+14:00Jussi Hietala46:11
    503SWERns OK 2 (997)+14:04Johan Edenhamn46:15
    504FINPargas IF (201)+14:04Mika Honkasalo46:15
    505FINAS Skinnarila (667)+14:05Markus Siivola46:16
    506RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+14:06Igor Tuzov46:17
    507FINNavi 5 (791)+14:09Harri Hintsanen46:20
    508FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+14:14Reima Rajala46:25
    509FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+14:15Antti Mkinen46:26
    510SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+14:16Simon Brjesson46:27
    511FINPullin serkut (530)+14:23Hannu Pulli46:34
    512FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+14:25Eveliina Hirvonen46:36
    513RUSFryazino (366)+14:27Dmitry Senin46:38
    514ESTOK Vru (207)+14:29Einar Luup46:40
    515FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+14:29Aki Lehtinen46:40
    516FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+14:33Antti Jppinen46:44
    517FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+14:34Tatu Piiparinen46:45
    518FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+14:35Panu Karhu46:46
    519FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+14:36Jorma Harju46:47
    520FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+14:36Masa Juutilainen46:47
    521FINLynx 2 (130)+14:38Oskari Heiskanen46:49
    522FINLuolamiehet (675)+14:38Tommi Ristinen46:49
    523FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+14:39Marko Hmlinen46:50
    524FINIntersport (1325)+14:40Lauri Pyyknen46:51
    525FINNrpes OK (321)+14:42Christoffer Smeds46:53
    526FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+14:42Jesse Mkinen46:53
    527FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+14:43Hans Tuominen46:54
    528FINLitran Mitta (1485)+14:44Vesa Enroth46:55
    529FINPikku Hukat (521)+14:45Johan Ryding46:56
    530FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+14:46Wiljam Mattila46:57
    531FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+14:48Tuomo Kauppinen46:59
    532FINValtra (764)+14:51Jukka-Pekka Multasuo47:02
    533FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+14:54Petja Jantunen47:05
    534FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+14:56Akseli Jussinmki47:07
    535SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+14:58Christopher Wihlestedt47:09
    536FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+14:58Teemu Rostedt47:09
    537FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+15:01Pyry Huhtanen47:12
    538FINSK Uranus (1481)+15:01Panu Hyvnen47:12
    539FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+15:02Antti Lumme47:13
    540FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+15:02Jani Vahala47:13
    541FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+15:03Petri Alvoittu47:14
    542FINNenosen veljekset (544)+15:04Sami Nenonen47:15
    543FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+15:07Esko Harila47:18
    544ESPCAT mix (1392)+15:07Abel Ledesma47:18
    545FINSukK 83 (456)+15:08Tatu Partanen47:19
    546FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+15:08Tuomas Teuri47:19
    547FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+15:10Jussi Partanen47:21
    548FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+15:11Markku Viitala47:22
    549FINSK Salla (896)+15:13Janne Hnninen47:24
    550FINRasti Elmo (680)+15:14Risto Krkkinen47:25
    551FINKotipojat (950)+15:15Anssi Tervonen47:26
    552FINKannuksen Ura (610)+15:16Kai Paavola47:27
    553FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+15:23Netta Rajamki47:34
    554FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+15:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen47:39
    555FINRempsun Metalli (649)+15:29Riina Liuha47:40
    556FINKorpisoturit (643)+15:32Juha Juutila47:43
    557FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+15:35Mikko Rautio47:46
    558FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+15:36Teemu Saarenp47:47
    559FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+15:37Pekka Lyytinen47:48
    560NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+15:39Are Lodgaard47:50
    561FINOK Botnia (212)+15:40Linus Hansen47:51
    562FINKoovee 5 (235)+15:40Hannu Sillanp47:51
    563FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+15:40Olli Laatikainen47:51
    564FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+15:43Ville Taussi47:54
    565FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+15:44Teemu Toivonen47:55
    566FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+15:45Joni Juva47:56
    567FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+15:46Eerik Nurminen47:57
    568NORModum OL (208)+15:51Arno Grnhovd48:02
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+15:52Lotta Kirvesmies48:03
    570FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+15:54Tuomas Kauppila48:05
    571SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+15:54Simon Jansson Jrpling48:05
    572FINRasti-Perni (1036)+15:55Lauri Vuorinen48:06
    573FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+15:56Simo Puumalainen48:07
    574FINLiperin Taimi (661)+15:58Risto Karjalainen48:09
    575FINValmet Technologies (741)+15:59Jarmo Oikarinen48:10
    576LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+16:01Alvis Lepiksons48:12
    577FINIK Falken 2 (711)+16:02Christoffer Melin48:13
    578FINOK Kristina (497)+16:03Henrik djers48:14
    579FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+16:03Heikki Koskela48:14
    580FINRasti-Nokia (324)+16:05Andr Bruguire48:16
    581FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+16:05Jani Honkanen48:16
    582FINHakuliset (703)+16:08Saku Hakulinen48:19
    583FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+16:08Tuomas Johansson48:19
    584ESTPuujalad (325)+16:11Mehis Muru48:22
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+16:11Arto Vainiomki48:22
    586FIN007Hyypp (650)+16:11Juho Hyypp48:22
    587FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+16:16Tommi Roimela48:27
    588FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+16:18Miikka Tarkia48:29
    589FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+16:19Mika Lankinen48:30
    590FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+16:20Tommy-Roobert hman48:31
    591FINFutisforum2 (1330)+16:21Aaro Kuivalainen48:32
    592FINFujitsu (573)+16:22Erno Paju48:33
    593FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+16:24Kimmo Huurinainen48:35
    594FINMaasillat (982)+16:26Tommi Maasilta48:37
    595FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+16:28Juha Inkil48:39
    596FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+16:29Eemeli Visnen48:40
    597FINJyvskyln amk (684)+16:29Janne Km48:40
    598FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+16:30Teemo Lojamo48:41
    599RUSOmega 2 (485)+16:31Evgeniy Baranov48:42
    600FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+16:32Markus Parviainen48:43
    601FINSPYMS (778)+16:35Jussi Miikki48:46
    602FINVuorenveikot (1023)+16:37Johanna Viilo48:48
    603FINIK rnen (966)+16:38Lauri Lamminp48:49
    604FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+16:39Juha Koivusalo48:50
    605FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+16:42Jussi-Pekka Hanhela48:53
    606FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+16:42Pekka Aalto48:53
    607FINAivan Sama (488)+16:43Pasi Elolampi48:54
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+16:44Panu Kangas48:55
    609FINOC Harharetki (877)+16:45Ville Helenius48:56
    610FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+16:47Sakari Warro48:58
    611RUSNord West 3 (581)+16:48VITALII FEDOROV48:59
    612FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+16:50Janne Hirvonen49:01
    613FINKoovee 6 (423)+16:53Arttu Malmlund49:04
    614FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+16:56Jutta Jussila49:07
    615FINMADROG (457)+17:00Thomas Nyholm49:11
    616FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+17:01Jukka-Pekka Prssinen49:12
    617FINLammin Ski (274)+17:02Henri Lehtomaa49:13
    618FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+17:02Valtteri Veikkola49:13
    619FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+17:03Noora Hyyrynen49:14
    620FINRastipukit (479)+17:05Mika Levonen49:16
    621FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+17:05Simo Mnttri49:16
    622FINJuntit OK (349)+17:08Tomi Maksimainen49:19
    623FINNavi 6 (774)+17:08Sanni Marttinen49:19
    624FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+17:08Risto Haverinen49:19
    625NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+17:09Audun Wanvik Haugen49:20
    626FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+17:10Heikki Ovaskainen49:21
    627FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+17:10Jukka Tervaskanto49:21
    628SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+17:12Andre Sahlsten49:23
    629FINErnaali (988)+17:13Mikko Petjmki49:24
    630FINRasti-Jyry (535)+17:13Mika Ovaskainen49:24
    631LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+17:16Einars Sillers49:27
    632FINEndurance (788)+17:16Mikko Luusalo49:27
    633FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+17:16Olli Kara49:27
    634FINIlmatorjunta (601)+17:17Antti Metsnvirta49:28
    635FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+17:17Tuomas Vin49:28
    636FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+17:18Joonas Salminen49:29
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+17:19Simo Siltanen49:30
    638RUSPTZ-O (1581)+17:21Andrei Kulbachko49:32
    639FINKaukaa haettu (689)+17:23Ville Virta49:34
    640FINToimen Pojat (820)+17:24Janne Peltola49:35
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+17:24Pasi Enqvist49:35
    642FINLynx 5 (477)+17:25Sami Kivilaakso49:36
    643FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+17:28Jorma Ojalainen49:39
    644FINSettiijt (480)+17:29Kaisa Lylynper49:40
    645FINOK Jorren (585)+17:30Henrik Backman49:41
    646FINTP Industrials (917)+17:30Antti Piesanen49:41
    647FINOK77 3 (692)+17:32Alexander Frey49:43
    648FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+17:32Jarmo Kattilakoski49:43
    649FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+17:32Kari Manninen49:43
    650FINYIT Rakennus (618)+17:34Kimmo Petjist49:45
    651SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+17:35David Torstensson49:46
    652FINSCA Finland (853)+17:36Antti Syrjnen49:47
    653FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+17:38Tero Rannila49:49
    654LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+17:38Peteris Hokonens49:49
    655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+17:39Benjamin Kyngs49:50
    656FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+17:40Miikka Kykk49:51
    657FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+17:40Juha Hr49:51
    658FINBertelin pojat (280)+17:41Juho Peltokorpi49:52
    659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+17:43Jouni Karetjoki49:54
    660FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+17:44Kalle Hkkinen49:55
    661FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+17:46Harri Koski49:57
    662FINArk United (746)+17:48Pasi Pikkarainen49:59
    663FINHukka Suunta (766)+17:48Marko Rajala49:59
    664FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+17:49Eki Munukka50:00
    665FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+17:50Juuso Vstil50:01
    666FINCadpool (1135)+17:50Teemu Hartman50:01
    667FINRastitykki (568)+17:52Mika Martikainen50:03
    668FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+17:52Matti Kilpi50:03
    669FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+17:55Eero Hyppnen50:06
    670FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+17:56Julius Hakkarainen50:07
    671FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+17:57Henri Eloranta50:08
    672FINJoen Suunta (658)+17:58Jouni Pivinen50:09
    673FINNCS Sport (748)+18:00Jarmo Hokkanen50:11
    674FINRasti 88 2 (706)+18:01Jesse Ojala50:12
    675FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+18:01Henri ij50:12
    676ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+18:02Hannes Poolamets50:13
    677FINIF Minken (699)+18:04Toni Wik50:15
    678FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+18:07Henrik Palmen50:18
    679FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+18:07Mikko Halonen50:18
    680ESTJOKA (312)+18:11Erki Pellja50:22
    681FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+18:11Ville Mattila50:22
    682FINPelikassit (430)+18:15Antti Koskela50:26
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+18:17Jonas Lindholm50:28
    684FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+18:17Nike Ahokainen50:28
    685FINRastin Pojat (1406)+18:17Jussi Borgenstrm50:28
    686FINTurska (909)+18:18Markus Heikkil50:29
    687FINBeach Boys (540)+18:20Timo Kokkila50:31
    688FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+18:22Jussi Lassila50:33
    689FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+18:23Petri Kauppinen50:34
    690FINJlkijristys (1400)+18:23Adam Vilpponen50:34
    691FINHiiltosiskot (562)+18:25Saara Kukkonen50:36
    692FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+18:27Mikko Koutonen50:38
    693FINHnt SK (1051)+18:27Mika Siikaluoma50:38
    694FINMurut (494)+18:29Tervo Susanna50:40
    695FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+18:31Markus Autio50:42
    696FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+18:31Joonatan Seppnen50:42
    697FINEpiln Esa (520)+18:32Otto Ruusunen50:43
    698FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+18:33Pekka Koponen50:44
    699FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+18:34Olli Heinikoski50:45
    700FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+18:34Villiam Saarinen50:45
    701FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+18:36Vesa Mkel50:47
    702SWEJrflla OK (148)+18:37Nils Edvardsson50:48
    703FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+18:38Tuuli Suutari50:49
    704FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+18:39Jukka Rusanen50:50
    705FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+18:40Jouni Luhtala50:51
    706FINRssi-Rasti (785)+18:40Vin Friman50:51
    707FINOK KPO (761)+18:41Petri Harsunen50:52
    708FINSyv pummi (1167)+18:43 Takala|50:54
    709FINRajaveljet (709)+18:44Jarkko Ruokonen50:55
    710FINNavi 9 (1024)+18:44Jari Stockus50:55
    711FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+18:45Eveliina Nyknen50:56
    712FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+18:46Jyrki Nikkinen50:57
    713FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+18:46Joni Mustonen50:57
    714FINOK EMitVit (1427)+18:46Vesa Heikkil50:57
    715FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+18:47Mikael Gull50:58
    716LATOK Arona 2 (596)+18:48Raivis Truhanovs50:59
    717FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+18:48Ville Ahvenainen50:59
    718FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+18:48Lauri Lindberg50:59
    719FINPekan Perhoset (875)+18:49Taru Ikheimonen51:00
    720BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+18:49Tomy Janssens51:00
    721NORIndre stfold OK (305)+18:51Claes-Tommy Herland51:02
    722FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+18:51Petri Tonteri51:02
    723FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+18:53Matti Tarkkanen51:04
    724FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+18:55Sebastian Fingerroos51:06
    725FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+18:55Erkki Linna51:06
    726FINKerkesix (627)+18:57Ilari Vehvilinen51:08
    727FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+18:58Valtteri Laine51:09
    728FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+18:59Jarkko Mkel51:10
    729FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+18:59Antti Heinola51:10
    730FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+19:01Mitja Lievonen51:12
    731FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+19:01Olli Jrvinen51:12
    732FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+19:01Veijo Heikkinen51:12
    733FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+19:02Jouni Saranp51:13
    734FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+19:03Ville Inkeri51:14
    735FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+19:04Tero Kokkoniemi51:15
    736FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+19:05Uolevi Nurmi51:16
    737FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+19:06Jukka Kirjavainen51:17
    738FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+19:07Aleksi Inkinen51:18
    739SWESkarpncks OL (412)+19:09Roland Persson51:20
    740FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+19:09Timo Saloranta51:20
    741FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+19:11Jouko Riihonen51:22
    742FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+19:13Heikki Norri51:24
    743FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+19:14Anssi Kokkonen51:25
    744ESTOK TON (466)+19:15Raivo Laanemets51:26
    745FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+19:16Juuso Tapanainen51:27
    746FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+19:16Esko Huhta51:27
    747ESTOK Prguphja (722)+19:17Tarmo Lillsoo51:28
    748FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+19:21Johan Blick51:32
    749FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+19:21Ville Kernen51:32
    750FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+19:22Jukka Aho51:33
    751FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+19:23Oskari Peltokorpi51:34
    752FINIisu (662)+19:24Markku Loukusa51:35
    753FINRasti-Hyry (298)+19:25Timo Partanen51:36
    754NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+19:26Egil Eide51:37
    755FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+19:27Antti Sainio51:38
    756FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+19:28Matti Huotari51:39
    757FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+19:29Jouni Savolainen51:40
    758FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+19:30Jani Keto51:41
    759FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+19:31Jaska Jrvist51:42
    760FINTeam Azure (705)+19:32Teemu Vidgren51:43
    761FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+19:33Tapio Lepikk51:44
    762FINSievin Sisu (927)+19:34Markus Pivrint51:45
    763FINOK Trian 7 (863)+19:36Valtteri Alanko51:47
    764FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+19:37Anton Strandberg51:48
    765FINTeam SOSE (1078)+19:37Hilla Rudanko51:48
    766FINVerttuun Namika (575)+19:39Juha-Pekka Harju51:50
    767FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+19:40Veikka Annila51:51
    768FINPK Racing Team (683)+19:41Teemu Pietil51:52
    769FINRasti K18 (1064)+19:41Elina Kilpelinen51:52
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+19:42Ari Palo51:53
    771FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+19:43Anttoni Patana51:54
    772FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+19:45Arto Uusi-Simola51:56
    773FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+19:45Henry Helle51:56
    774FINRastiPiikki (339)+19:46Matti Toivio51:57
    775FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+19:47Jukka Viero51:58
    776FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+19:48Marko Isoaho51:59
    777SWEVsters SOK (369)+19:49Erik Nallgrd52:00
    778LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+19:51Smits Edijs52:02
    779FINOK77 5 (868)+19:52Lauri Kentt52:03
    780FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+19:52Kari Kninki52:03
    781FINRasti/C (1415)+19:53Juha Toivonen52:04
    782FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+19:54Jari Simola52:05
    783GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+19:55Julian Engeser52:06
    784FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+19:57Jani Risnen52:08
    785FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+19:58Kari Koivisto52:09
    786FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+19:58Timo Hyppnen52:09
    787FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+19:58Reijo Mattila52:09
    788FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+20:01Mikke Maronen52:12
    789FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+20:03Jori Falkstedt52:14
    790NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+20:03Christina White52:14
    791FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+20:05Kari Hara52:16
    792FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+20:05Jouko Lehtinen52:16
    793FINMusta Neli (623)+20:07Joakim Pyttynen52:18
    794FINF (1021)+20:08Ville-Mikko Ojala52:19
    795FINDigita (1206)+20:08Tuomas Seppl52:19
    796FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+20:10Roope Ruusuvuori52:21
    797FINNeliveto (803)+20:12Miia Taini52:23
    798FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+20:12Jouni Ruokolainen52:23
    799FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+20:14Jaakko Pitknen52:25
    800FINLounapartio (1161)+20:15Arttu Arponen52:26
    801FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+20:16Timo Vilkko52:27
    802FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+20:17Jonne Maunu52:28
    803FINEDX (1494)+20:19Antti Saarenheimo52:30
    804FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+20:19Juha Korpio52:30
    805FINRastihaukat (739)+20:20Harri Kauppinen52:31
    806FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+20:21Pia Isolhteenmki52:32
    807FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+20:23Vesa Haikara52:34
    808FINPuijon Pojat (670)+20:26Matias Viitasalo52:37
    809FINMetsklusteri (951)+20:27Teemu Jrvenp52:38
    810FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+20:27Jouni Leppsaajo52:38
    811FINFullFit Team (1385)+20:27Kristian Sotti52:38
    812FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+20:29Hannu Holappa52:40
    813FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+20:30Ville Rehn52:41
    814FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+20:31Hilla Stenlund52:42
    815FINSocca (512)+20:32Timo Sirola52:43
    816NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+20:33Erik Frseth52:44
    817FINThinkers (912)+20:35Teemu Luukko52:46
    818FINFuturice (1047)+20:35Riku Valtasola52:46
    819FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+20:37Antti Korhonen52:48
    820FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+20:38Tuomas Sily52:49
    821FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+20:40Jani Ollikainen52:51
    822FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+20:40Sami Jussila52:51
    823FINSweco (817)+20:42Heikki Aalto52:53
    824LATVeselava (518)+20:43Andris Ivanans52:54
    825FINAuran Vannas (882)+20:44Tuomas Soisalo52:55
    826FINViLLE Team (1465)+20:44Riku Kajasilta52:55
    827NORRingerike OL (285)+20:45Lars Fjeldstad52:56
    828FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+20:47Mika Mikkola52:58
    829FINME Pummit (1287)+20:48Mika Tulonen52:59
    830FINEtulan veljekset (590)+20:49Timo Etula53:00
    831FINViVi Master (1490)+20:49Matti serenius53:00
    832FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+20:50Tommi Nyman53:01
    833FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+20:50Jyri Kyllstinen53:01
    834FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+20:52Janne Piril53:03
    835RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+20:52Aleksandr Markov53:03
    836FINOK Trian 6 (435)+20:53Joakim Sthl53:04
    837FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+20:54Juha Ruusu53:05
    838FINMS Parma 9 (855)+20:55Kimmo Valtonen53:06
    839FINSulzer (1160)+20:56Edward Paro53:07
    840FINTeam Lost (566)+20:57Jan Hopearuoho53:08
    841FINPllikt (958)+20:57Mika Damskgg53:08
    842FINTSE for the Future (1105)+20:57Tapio Vepslinen53:08
    843FINRaTro (905)+20:58Mikko Kiiski53:09
    844FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+20:58Veli-Matti Heikkil53:09
    845FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+20:59Timo Valkonen53:10
    846RUSMass-sport (1573)+21:00Sergei Tuilenev53:11
    847RUSOmega 3 (1200)+21:01Per-Johan Josefsson53:12
    848FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+21:02Tuomas Saramki53:13
    849FINSappion Veikot (1402)+21:05Antti Korhonen53:16
    850FINHarhaveikot (780)+21:07Ville Reinikainen53:18
    851FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+21:08Petri Laaksonen53:19
    852FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+21:10Timo-Jaakko Joensuu53:21
    853FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+21:10Samu Pietilinen53:21
    854FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+21:10Janne Erlund53:21
    855FINTeam Happonen (637)+21:13Mikko Happonen53:24
    856FINOK Skarpdal (537)+21:16Jenny Virtala53:27
    857LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+21:17Guntars Kikucs53:28
    858FINTosiMiehet (576)+21:19Riitta Mattila53:30
    859FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+21:21Jenna Pajunen53:32
    860FINLekapojat (1560)+21:21Grunder William53:32
    861FINLepatiittos2 (938)+21:23Taneli Tyli53:34
    862FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+21:24Mika Liukkonen53:35
    863FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+21:25Eveliina Muukkonen53:36
    864FINOulun Raksa (765)+21:26Markus Junes53:37
    865FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+21:27Mikko Mkirinne53:38
    866FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+21:28Jimi Ansio53:39
    867FINLytnen Rastit (672)+21:28Ilpo Huolman53:39
    868FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+21:28Thomas Hellstrm53:39
    869FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+21:30Janne Tamminen53:41
    870FINPaha Rasti (664)+21:36Antti Hrknen53:47
    871FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+21:38Sakke Ahoniemi53:49
    872FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+21:39Jani Tikkanen53:50
    873FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+21:39Minna Truhponen53:50
    874FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+21:40Markku Vehmas53:51
    875FINPiiroiset (1228)+21:43Tatu Piiroinen53:54
    876FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+21:51Jussi Nikkanen54:02
    877FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+21:51Sami Hakala54:02
    878FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+21:52Jaakko Karvinen54:03
    879FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+21:54Arto Jokinen54:05
    880FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+21:54Kauppinen Satu54:05
    881FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+21:55Ari Mhnen54:06
    882FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+21:59Jukka Kuivalainen54:10
    883ESTOK West (570)+22:02Sander Blehner54:13
    884ESTBona Fide (682)+22:02Vermo Siim54:13
    885FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+22:03Jari Himanka54:14
    886FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+22:04Timo Lehtonen54:15
    887FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+22:04Arto Nikkil54:15
    888FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+22:05Mikael Sippo54:16
    889FINWonkamiehet (915)+22:07Jukka Lehto54:18
    890FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+22:09Markus Rajamki54:20
    891FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+22:14Mikko Viinikainen54:25
    892FINOulun Reipas (789)+22:14Juho Rankinen54:25
    893FINMets Forest (1158)+22:16Jarmo Skkinen54:27
    894FINFTA 2 (1342)+22:17Sakari Mustalahti54:28
    895FINRastiketut 2 (833)+22:21Elias Nurmi54:32
    896FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+22:23Jarmo Sireeni54:34
    897FINTeam Tommila (719)+22:27Teppo Tommila54:38
    898FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+22:28Sergey Pasechnik54:39
    899FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+22:30Tuomo Niskanen54:41
    900FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+22:31Tarmo Oikarinen54:42
    901FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+22:31Juha Taini54:42
    902FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+22:31Ilkka Sormunen54:42
    903FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+22:33Antti Patjas54:44
    904FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+22:33Markku Valtari54:44
    905FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+22:35Ilpo Pasanen54:46
    906FINX-Boomarit (1318)+22:35Samuli Vanne54:46
    907FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+22:38Risto Niinimki54:49
    908FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+22:39Kim Mattsson54:50
    909GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+22:40Paul Gebbett54:51
    910FINKemira Vastus (893)+22:41Tuomas Takaluoma54:52
    911FINSuunta-Veikot (1017)+22:43Rami Helander54:54
    912FINIBM Sport club (1396)+22:44Joonas Jussila54:55
    913FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+22:45Leif Haajanen54:56
    914FINSomeron Esa 2 (1253)+22:46Mikko Mattila54:57
    915FINOC Toffee (487)+22:53Sami Mkinen55:04
    916FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+22:53Markku Alakoski55:04
    917FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+22:59Jarkko Tuomi55:10
    918FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+23:02Anna Voutilainen55:13
    919FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+23:02Kari Venho55:13
    920FINIitin Pyrint (523)+23:03Peetu Ahokas55:14
    921FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+23:04Kalle Ruotsala55:15
    922FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+23:06Hkan Jerning55:17
    923FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+23:08Juha Lerssi55:19
    924FINOK Trian 8 (678)+23:08Sami Korhonen55:19
    925FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+23:08Teppo Valtonen55:19
    926FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+23:10Pekka Saalasti55:21
    927FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+23:11Saara Norrgrann55:22
    928FINSelviytyjt (1120)+23:13Juha-Pekka Pienimki55:24
    929FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+23:15Riku Metsl55:26
    930FINTupifast (910)+23:16Juuso Rsnen55:27
    931FINX-suunnistajat (347)+23:18Seppo Julkunen55:29
    932FINSK Mrmiehet (1514)+23:21Juha Sipponen55:32
    933FINMacGregor (1535)+23:21Pasi Lehtonen55:32
    934FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+23:21Jonne Lintunen55:32
    935FINHernemen Porina (897)+23:24Harri Jokela55:35
    936FINHiiltomiehet (293)+23:26Harri Koskinen55:37
    937FINAC Harharetki (962)+23:26Mait Lukka55:37
    938LAT30draugi.lv (355)+23:27Janis Znotins55:38
    939FINHRUP (983)+23:28Petri Savilahti55:39
    940FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+23:29Mika Leinonen55:40
    941FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+23:30Petri Kuva55:41
    942FINNabla (794)+23:32Markku Rissanen55:43
    943FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+23:33Turo Valkama55:44
    944FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+23:34Matti Pajari55:45
    945FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+23:35Jouko Reponen55:46
    946FINNavi 2 (223)+23:36Heikki Tonteri55:47
    947FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+23:36Olli Mannila55:47
    948FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+23:38Jukka Koistinen55:49
    949FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+23:39Jyrki Kopra55:50
    950FINLandis+Gyr (813)+23:40Esa Tarkiainen55:51
    951FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+23:42Kari Kuusniemi55:53
    952FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+23:42Joni Jskelinen55:53
    953FINUrpon Rytky (758)+23:43Peetu Saukkio55:54
    954FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+23:43Kimmo Holappa55:54
    955FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+23:44Janne Syrjl55:55
    956FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+23:44Sasu Leinonen55:55
    957FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+23:44Timo Rapeli55:55
    958FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+23:45Jari Kahiala55:56
    959FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+23:45Mika Pimininen55:56
    960FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+23:48Markku Ritanotko55:59
    961FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+23:48Joona Holappa55:59
    962FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+23:49Timo Ruotsalainen56:00
    963FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+23:51Lauri Jolanki56:02
    964FINLets get LOST (957)+23:51Benjamin Haavisto56:02
    965FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+23:54Ilpo Toikkanen56:05
    966FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+23:55Juha Einonen56:06
    967FINSolita (1377)+23:57Koivisto Teemu56:08
    968FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+23:58Jari Schroderus56:09
    969FINVnkypannu (802)+24:00Antti Kivivuori56:11
    970FINTarpian Suunta (599)+24:02Esa Toivonen56:13
    971FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+24:03Karri Virkajrvi56:14
    972FINTT226 (629)+24:06Markus Kaikkonen56:17
    973FINMS Parma 7 (769)+24:06Osmo Viili56:17
    974FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+24:07Mika Helander56:18
    975FINcloudriven.fi (907)+24:10Tuomas Kesti56:21
    976FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+24:11Matti Ahola56:22
    977FINTaxi Team (1512)+24:11Antti Mets56:22
    978FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+24:14Pekka PI Rinta-Kokko56:25
    979FINESOn seniorit (1345)+24:15Mika Kuronen56:26
    980FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+24:16Aapo Varis56:27
    981FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+24:16Pekka Vornanen56:27
    982FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+24:18Joona Nisula56:29
    983FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+24:21Eetu Hnninen56:32
    984FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+24:22Ari Martikainen56:33
    985FINAjokoirat (1145)+24:24Markus Lindqvist56:35
    986FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+24:25Tero Julkunen56:36
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+24:26Juhana Kammonen56:37
    988FINOK minne (1521)+24:32Eero Hirvonen56:43
    989FINRejlers (1265)+24:33Timo Haltia56:44
    990GBRLondon Lords (1201)+24:34Paul Todd56:45
    991FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+24:34Petteri Lintunen56:45
    992FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+24:36Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju56:47
    993FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+24:37Sami Lahtinen56:48
    994FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+24:37Semi Helin56:48
    995FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+24:40Toni Haapala56:51
    996FINHumanitas-seura (978)+24:42Pekka Kerkola56:53
    997FINRastivarsat 3 (350)+24:45Geza Molnar56:56
    998FINIlves-teatteri (821)+24:46Harri Jortikka56:57
    999FINVarnitsa (922)+24:46Toni Pohjatalo56:57
    1000FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+24:47Ilari Saikkonen56:58
    1001FINFunctio Laesa (720)+24:48Riikka Ajalin56:59
    1002NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+24:52Kaisa Kurittu57:03
    1003FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+24:52Petri Tarkiainen57:03
    1004FINJuuan Jnne (560)+24:56Kimmo Vyrynen57:07
    1005FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+24:56Keijo Khknen57:07
    1006FINMesikmmenet (714)+24:59Tomi Huttunen57:10
    1007FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+25:05Jukka Hietamki57:16
    1008FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+25:06Pekka Leppniemi57:17
    1009FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+25:06Arttu Pulli57:17
    1010FINTeam Proxion (1468)+25:07Jouni Vidqvist57:18
    1011FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+25:09Jukka Hnninen57:20
    1012FINeLadies (685)+25:10Piritta Wartiainen57:21
    1013FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+25:10Mika Laaksonen57:21
    1014FINKaakon Rasti (511)+25:11Tomi Tilli57:22
    1015FINHrt Lampaat (474)+25:13Antti Hurri57:24
    1016FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+25:13Matti Uotila57:24
    1017FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+25:14Vesa Halonen57:25
    1018FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+25:17Toni Rannikko57:28
    1019FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+25:17Jaakko Metsola57:28
    1020FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+25:19Mika Tuononen57:30
    1021FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+25:19Joel Honkamaa57:30
    1022FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+25:20Joonas Karjalainen57:31
    1023FINSeNaatti (1443)+25:27Asko Heinaro57:38
    1024FINRasti 88 3 (654)+25:29Antti Virtanen57:40
    1025FINLemin Eskot (1123)+25:29Jari Parviainen57:40
    1026FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+25:33Juha Tiuraniemi57:44
    1027FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+25:35Tommi Isomki57:46
    1028FINTeam Allback (1317)+25:35Tommi Brandstack57:46
    1029FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+25:37Roy Parnetti57:48
    1030FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+25:38Kim Mikkola57:49
    1031FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+25:38Rnkk Antti57:49
    1032FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+25:39Mikael Ahlsved57:50
    1033FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+25:42Antti Rinkinen57:53
    1034FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+25:43Antti Kujala57:54
    1035FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+25:43Henri Pohjalainen57:54
    1036FINTeam Laardi (1278)+25:43Mikko Tervajoki57:54
    1037FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+25:45Kenneth Reinikka57:56
    1038FINOutotec (1401)+25:45Petri Tikkanen57:56
    1039LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+25:46Davis Voicescuks57:57
    1040FINP-KR (459)+25:47Mika Puujalka57:58
    1041FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+25:48Valtteri Kuuranne57:59
    1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+25:50Matti Heikkil58:01
    1043FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+25:53Juuso Heiskanen58:04
    1044FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+25:53Pasi Reunanen58:04
    1045FINABB SK (1224)+25:54Janne Hellberg58:05
    1046FINRastisudit (1162)+25:58Janne Koivuniemi58:09
    1047FINIivolan Team (636)+26:00Larin Paraske58:11
    1048FINMustat Veljet (1329)+26:00Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju58:11
    1049FINSolf IK (496)+26:02Leif Strandberg58:13
    1050FIN2Einsteins (930)+26:03Harri Niiranen58:14
    1051FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+26:09Tiina Karvonen58:20
    1052FINDatactica (1073)+26:09Petri Salmela58:20
    1053FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+26:11Pasi Virtanen58:22
    1054LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+26:12Kristaps Zarins58:23
    1055FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+26:13Heikki Ovaska58:24
    1056FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258)+26:14Janne Hnninen58:25
    1057FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+26:15Ari Lemponen58:26
    1058FINKarjalainen (1394)+26:18Jani Leinonen58:29
    1059FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+26:18Toni Haapala58:29
    1060FINNavi 8 (931)+26:21Pasi Haapiainen58:32
    1061FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+26:21Justus Rantala58:32
    1062FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+26:22Maiju Kohonen58:33
    1063LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+26:23Arvis Zvanitajs58:34
    1064FINDentina (1131)+26:23Jussi Birling58:34
    1065FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+26:24Eija Keski-Sntti58:35
    1066FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+26:24Tomi Sarkanen58:35
    1067FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+26:27Pekka Jrvenp58:38
    1068FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+26:29Kenneth Lassila58:40
    1069FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+26:30Satu Sintonen58:41
    1070FINOK Trian 5 (296)+26:33Magnus dahl58:44
    1071FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+26:34Riina Suntioinen58:45
    1072FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+26:38Mauri Tolvanen58:49
    1073FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+26:38Kauko Vainiomki58:49
    1074FINTP Gourp (1095)+26:39Martin Laasmaa58:50
    1075DENStronger Together (895)+26:40Antti Kumara58:51
    1076FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+26:41Antti Jokinen58:52
    1077FINSpektrum (1496)+26:41Sebastian Holm58:52
    1078FINMS Parma 8 (799)+26:43Arttu Saarinen58:54
    1079FINAtria (942)+26:45Jukka Vainionp58:56
    1080FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+26:55Erno Lhteenmki59:06
    1081FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+26:55Antti Honkanen59:06
    1082FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+26:57Juha Jalonen59:08
    1083FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+27:00Juhani Tuomaala59:11
    1084FINTieto (1141)+27:00Hannu Siitonen59:11
    1085FINSports by LUT (1210)+27:00Heikki Suikkanen59:11
    1086FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+27:02Mikko Vesterinen59:13
    1087FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+27:03Eino Kossila59:14
    1088FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+27:05Kimmo Hongisto59:16
    1089FINLKS (1376)+27:06Elisa Murtola59:17
    1090FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+27:07Hannu Kokkonen59:18
    1091FINKops (1102)+27:08Janne Kyrnviita59:19
    1092FINHI-TEAM (1524)+27:08Aki Hietanen59:19
    1093FINKoovee 7 (420)+27:10Susanna Suojanen59:21
    1094FINNavi 7 (693)+27:11Vesa Ihalainen59:22
    1095FINCSC (1110)+27:12Jani Heikkinen59:23
    1096FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+27:14Raimo Joensuu59:25
    1097FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+27:16Tapio Tahkola59:27
    1098FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+27:17Ville Pekala59:28
    1099FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+27:20Kalle Jntti59:31
    1100FINsalparasti (1235)+27:20Harri Manninen59:31
    1101FINVictorious Secret (1452)+27:20Viviann Lindholm59:31
    1102FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+27:21Marja Heili59:32
    1103FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+27:22Aleksi Sillanp59:33
    1104FINLost Bastards (1096)+27:23Janne Kurvinen59:34
    1105FINRAI lumnit (1421)+27:24Jussi Sallinen59:35
    1106FINNavi 10 (858)+27:24Kari Kilkki59:35
    1107FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+27:25Jarkko Rih59:36
    1108FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+27:26Risto Wessman59:37
    1109FINQvantel (1445)+27:26Antti Karjalainen59:37
    1110FINTeam Keisanen (842)+27:27Pauli Keisanen59:38
    1111FINPetj 246 (1336)+27:28Antti Vuorenmaa59:39
    1112FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+27:28Mika Nissinen59:39
    1113FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+27:30Jouni Pyyknen59:41
    1114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+27:30Ilkka Kivikko59:41
    1115FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+27:32Matti Teittinen59:43
    1116FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+27:33Harri Lepo59:44
    1117FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+27:34Jani Sirainen59:45
    1118FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+27:34Teemu Hrknen59:45
    1119FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+27:34Jaakko Norrkniivil59:45
    1120FINEKI (1382)+27:36Lauri Korhonen59:47
    1121FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+27:36Janne Hokka59:47
    1122FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+27:37Tapio Viiri59:48
    1123FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+27:40Timo Moilanen59:51
    1124FINOP 2 (892)+27:41Antti Niemel59:52
    1125FINNokian Torpedo (980)+27:42Vili Vartiala59:53
    1126FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+27:42Ilkka Koskinen59:53
    1127FINKTTO (1554)+27:42Jonne Mkinen59:53
    1128FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+27:45Eero Luurila59:56
    1129FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+27:45Matti Miinala59:56
    1130FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+27:45Jarkko Lehtiniemi59:56
    1131FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+27:46Arto Sopanen59:57
    1132FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+27:47Jukka Koivuniemi59:58
    1133FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+27:49Olli Mkinen1:00:00
    1134FINGauss-Krger (1418)+27:49Tiia Keltamki1:00:00
    1135FINVierestohi (1300)+27:51Lauri Vainikainen1:00:02
    1136FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+27:53Jari Forss1:00:04
    1137FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+27:53Kirsi Korpijrvi1:00:04
    1138FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+27:55Eero Kauppi1:00:06
    1139FINPVJJK (1600)+27:56Markku Sutinen1:00:07
    1140FINMattersoft (1424)+27:56Mika Varjola1:00:07
    1141FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+27:56Lauri Virtanen1:00:07
    1142FINHRUP 2 (1510)+27:58Heikki Onnela1:00:09
    1143FINSerkkujen y (1027)+27:59Panu Valjakka1:00:10
    1144FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+28:00Petri Hietala1:00:11
    1145FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+28:00Milla Lohikainen1:00:11
    1146FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+28:00Jussi Vigelius1:00:11
    1147FINTekes InnOK (1109)+28:01Pekka Pajuoja1:00:12
    1148FINTamrock (1081)+28:02Pasi Julkunen1:00:13
    1149FINKanin tahti (1447)+28:03Kari Koskinen1:00:14
    1150FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+28:06Antti Liljaniemi1:00:17
    1151FINPydn ymprys (1519)+28:06Ilkka Hrknen1:00:17
    1152FINTukes (920)+28:07Tanja Heinimaa1:00:18
    1153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+28:10Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:00:21
    1154FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+28:11Tatu Sipil1:00:22
    1155FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+28:11Jukka Kenttmies1:00:22
    1156FINJre (1492)+28:12Antti Kokkola1:00:23
    1157FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+28:13Jani Juvankoski1:00:24
    1158FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+28:16Hannu Ventomki1:00:27
    1159FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+28:16Raimo Pusa1:00:27
    1160FINIF Femman 4 (845)+28:19Fredrik Backman1:00:30
    1161FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+28:20Aki Saari1:00:31
    1162FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+28:21Jesper Wikman1:00:32
    1163FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+28:23Toni Immonen1:00:34
    1164FINRistin Kilta (812)+28:25Lauri Rintala1:00:36
    1165FINElMys (1369)+28:25Arto Etu-Huitti1:00:36
    1166FINESE Tiimi (1185)+28:27Kalle Pesonen1:00:38
    1167FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+28:28Harry Paavola1:00:39
    1168FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+28:29Tom Kla1:00:40
    1169FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+28:30Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:00:41
    1170FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+28:31Janne Haverinen1:00:42
    1171FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+28:32Antti Huhtala1:00:43
    1172FINValmet Tampere (1079)+28:36Matti Virtanen1:00:47
    1173FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+28:37Hannu Aska1:00:48
    1174FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+28:39Tomi Karjalainen1:00:50
    1175FINTornator (750)+28:39Antti Siirtola1:00:50
    1176FINTrafix (1178)+28:39Heikki Alkila1:00:50
    1177FINOYS Vapari (1058)+28:41Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:00:52
    1178FINSuunnaton Into (443)+28:42Ilkka Saarimki1:00:53
    1179FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+28:43Jonatan Byggmstar1:00:54
    1180FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+28:43Joona Koistinen1:00:54
    1181FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+28:44Ossi rn1:00:55
    1182FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+28:46Juha Tuononen1:00:57
    1183FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+28:46Antti Leppnen1:00:57
    1184FINKntit (823)+28:47Mikko Veikkolainen1:00:58
    1185FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+28:48Henri Tammi1:00:59
    1186FINKohta lytyy (1125)+28:49Jarmo Kokkola1:01:00
    1187FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+28:49Juho Yli-Rosti1:01:00
    1188FINRaKiNa (1308)+28:50Tero Mki1:01:01
    1189FINPYVMM (742)+28:51Juha Vesala1:01:02
    1190LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+28:53Alvita Mirecka1:01:04
    1191FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+28:55Juha Nappu1:01:06
    1192FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+28:55Jarkko Japola1:01:06
    1193FINHintsusti OK (1183)+28:55Tommi Helander1:01:06
    1194FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+28:57Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:01:08
    1195FINKunto Kaverit (995)+28:57Jussi Kokkonen1:01:08
    1196FINJYY Jopa (1107)+28:57Janne Keklinen1:01:08
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+28:59Timo Ojala1:01:10
    1198FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+28:59Vesa Ijs1:01:10
    1199FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+29:00Jaakko Korkonen1:01:11
    1200FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+29:03Kari Suomela1:01:14
    1201FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+29:04Hannes Mkel1:01:15
    1202FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+29:05Heikki Pelkonen1:01:16
    1203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+29:05Teemu Puputti1:01:16
    1204FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+29:07Bernt Slotte1:01:18
    1205FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+29:09Jukka Salo1:01:20
    1206FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+29:10Henri Tuomela1:01:21
    1207FINJukolauta (1564)+29:11Jari Saksa1:01:22
    1208FINMatrix (1386)+29:13Vesa Koivunen1:01:24
    1209FINMaksimaiset (1379)+29:16Jarmo Koistinen1:01:27
    1210FINHal Bro (830)+29:17Jyrki Rintala1:01:28
    1211FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+29:19Pertti Sirvi1:01:30
    1212FINKorona (1124)+29:21Matti Hmlinen1:01:32
    1213FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+29:23Jari Toivonen1:01:34
    1214FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+29:27Kari Kinnari1:01:38
    1215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+29:27Arto Valkonen1:01:38
    1216FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+29:30Hannu Htnen1:01:41
    1217FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1539)+29:34Toni Kuparinen1:01:45
    1218FININUS (1134)+29:35Sergei Tozur1:01:46
    1219FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+29:36Juhani Katko1:01:47
    1220FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+29:37Antti Lyytikinen1:01:48
    1221FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+29:39Jarkko Kinnunen1:01:50
    1222FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+29:40Hannes Kokkonen1:01:51
    1223FINHerraseura (708)+29:41Joonas Kiili1:01:52
    1224FINVTT (767)+29:44Juha Salmela1:01:55
    1225FINPss Viiraa (763)+29:45Jussi Ali-Lytty1:01:56
    1226FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+29:46Harri Vehkalahti1:01:57
    1227FINKompassibois (1232)+29:47Roope Sihvola1:01:58
    1228FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+29:49Ilpo Inkeroinen1:02:00
    1229FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+29:51Kari Hakuli1:02:02
    1230FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+29:52Onni Pyklinen1:02:03
    1231FINValio Nestle (1302)+29:52Tero Helin1:02:03
    1232FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+29:55Alpo Laitinen1:02:06
    1233FINSK SK (1305)+29:55Matti Toikkanen1:02:06
    1234RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+29:58Sergey Katantsev1:02:09
    1235FINTurengin RC (551)+29:59Esa Merilinen1:02:10
    1236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+30:01Harri Happonen1:02:12
    1237FINBarkit pll (1060)+30:03Jarmo Saareks1:02:14
    1238FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+30:05Pekka Maasalo1:02:16
    1239FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+30:07Jarmo Pkknen1:02:18
    1240FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+30:11Markus Rask1:02:22
    1241FINNet Man (1363)+30:11Lari Kaasalainen1:02:22
    1242FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+30:14Mikko Antell1:02:25
    1243FINHerrasmiehet (1383)+30:15Juha Poikolainen1:02:26
    1244FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+30:18Juho Jokimies1:02:29
    1245FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+30:19Johan Wasstrm1:02:30
    1246FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+30:23Rantanen Erno1:02:34
    1247FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+30:28Petteri Oksanen1:02:39
    1248FINKilon Kipint (1240)+30:29Markus Tyrkk1:02:40
    1249FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+30:31Juhamatti Listala1:02:42
    1250FINFTA (954)+30:33Johanna Leino1:02:44
    1251FINSito (1009)+30:33Kimmo Keinnen1:02:44
    1252FINOscar Software (1043)+30:37Juuso Mustonen1:02:48
    1253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+30:52Tuomas Jrvinen1:03:03
    1254FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+30:53Erkka Nousiainen1:03:04
    1255FINTytt (1556)+30:58Tarja Tanner1:03:09
    1256FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+31:03Teemu Virtanen1:03:14
    1257FINPetolintu 2 (943)+31:05Panu Kantola1:03:16
    1258FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+31:07Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:03:18
    1259FINPrssi ry (1395)+31:11Kaisa Miettunen1:03:22
    1260FINLostBoys (1286)+31:12Timo Talja1:03:23
    1261FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+31:16Marko Nevalainen1:03:27
    1262FINSomeron Esa (771)+31:19Ville Karvonen1:03:30
    1263FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+31:21Kati Yli-Sipil1:03:32
    1264FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+31:22Mikko Herzig1:03:33
    1265FINKanuuna (1132)+31:25Sami Saastamoinen1:03:36
    1266FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+31:25Antti Hannuniemi1:03:36
    1267FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+31:26Mika Jr1:03:37
    1268FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+31:29Timo lgars1:03:40
    1269FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+31:31Tomi Myllrinen1:03:42
    1270FINLappeen Siniset (787)+31:32Antti Ermo1:03:43
    1271FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+31:34Hannu Tiusanen1:03:45
    1272FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+31:34Emil Nyman1:03:45
    1273FINOlvastin Tana (886)+31:40Kimmo Mattila1:03:51
    1274FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+31:42Janne Menp1:03:53
    1275FINOK77 7 (998)+31:43Ari Kauhanen1:03:54
    1276FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+31:51Hannu Ruotsalainen1:04:02
    1277FINRistin Miehet (1219)+31:51Tuomo Liimatainen1:04:02
    1278FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+31:55Timo Sairanen1:04:06
    1279FINOC Tuska (1289)+31:57Mika Heikkinen1:04:08
    1280FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+32:00Marko Ilomki1:04:11
    1281FINLapin Veikot (391)+32:01Mikko Tilja1:04:12
    1282FINNavi 3 (1283)+32:01Matias Ahola1:04:12
    1283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+32:03Mikko Kaartinen1:04:14
    1284FINRamboll Finland (1268)+32:04Ari Hyvnen1:04:15
    1285FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+32:07Joni Kemppi1:04:18
    1286FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+32:08Robert Lillhonga1:04:19
    1287FINToiska (810)+32:08Tuukka Grnholm1:04:19
    1288FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+32:11Kari Ylikoski1:04:22
    1289FINDroit (1366)+32:25Erno Klemetti1:04:36
    1290FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+32:28Antti-Ville Jokela1:04:39
    1291FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+32:29Lauri Pietinalho1:04:40
    1292FINIisalmen Visa (734)+32:37Teija Rantala1:04:48
    1293FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+32:38Ari Lampinen1:04:49
    1294FINNastolan Ter (475)+32:40Ville Laine1:04:51
    1295FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+32:42Olli Sundberg1:04:53
    1296FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+32:42Jenna Viianen1:04:53
    1297FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+32:44Ari Lahdenkauppi1:04:55
    1298FINHihhulit (1472)+32:45Elina Saari1:04:56
    1299FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+32:46Mikko Ruti1:04:57
    1300FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+32:48Kimmo Kossila1:04:59
    1301FINSyv Pty (1446)+32:50Olli-Pekka Trm1:05:01
    1302FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+32:51Aaron Leinonen1:05:02
    1303FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+32:52Reima Turtiainen1:05:03
    1304FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+32:56Esko Jalanto1:05:07
    1305FINATC EFHK (1279)+33:06Jorma Tonteri1:05:17
    1306FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+33:06Miikka Kaira1:05:17
    1307FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+33:09Krenlampi Matti1:05:20
    1308FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+33:09Seppo Vainikainen1:05:20
    1309FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+33:11Olli-Pekka Vuori1:05:22
    1310FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+33:11Teemu Saarinen1:05:22
    1311FINPargas IF 2 (587)+33:12Niklas Ekman1:05:23
    1312FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+33:14Lassi Kpp1:05:25
    1313FINLauttapartio (1408)+33:15Matti Tanner1:05:26
    1314FINPttk (1425)+33:15Vesa Turunen1:05:26
    1315FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+33:17Frej Dahlvik1:05:28
    1316FINVirNuMiToVi (1063)+33:19Jussi Lehtinen1:05:30
    1317FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+33:19Simo Koponen1:05:30
    1318FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+33:21Mikko Juvonen1:05:32
    1319FINEspoo Expos (1213)+33:23Tuomas Kaukonen1:05:34
    1320FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+33:23Matias Hynnen1:05:34
    1321FINTeam Lakka (1482)+33:23Janne Korhonen1:05:34
    1322FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+33:26Markku Havukainen1:05:37
    1323FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+33:27Tuukka Tuomola1:05:38
    1324FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+33:28Jussi Sipil1:05:39
    1325FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+33:29Tommi Hiltunen1:05:40
    1326FINTurun Visat (498)+33:32Matti Jokinen1:05:43
    1327FINMetsylioppilaat (941)+33:32Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:05:43
    1328FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+33:35Tore Hgns1:05:46
    1329FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+33:36Mika Haaja1:05:47
    1330FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+33:39Mika Saarinen1:05:50
    1331FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+33:45Arto Kuivalainen1:05:56
    1332FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+33:46Onni Toikka1:05:57
    1333FINSalon Viesti (1029)+33:49Ari Sorvari1:06:00
    1334FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+33:49Juho Mattila1:06:00
    1335FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+33:51Henrika Backlund1:06:02
    1336FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+33:53Mikael Staffas1:06:04
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+33:54Matti Takamaa1:06:05
    1338FINContact force (1103)+33:55Jarmo Ketko1:06:06
    1339FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+33:57Jukka Keskisalo1:06:08
    1340FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+33:58Kalle Jrvel1:06:09
    1341FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+34:02Aapo Ala-Sankila1:06:13
    1342FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+34:02Joona Penttil1:06:13
    1343FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+34:04Anni Jalonen1:06:15
    1344FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+34:07Marko Hnninen1:06:18
    1345FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+34:07Lasse Kalliomaa1:06:18
    1346FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+34:07Anssi Visnen1:06:18
    1347FINMetos (963)+34:14Lauri Launonen1:06:25
    1348FINEricsson SK (939)+34:15Ari Jouppila1:06:26
    1349FINTelko (1531)+34:16Bo Johansson1:06:27
    1350FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+34:18Leena-Maija Kriktil1:06:29
    1351FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+34:19Visa Nieminen1:06:30
    1352FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+34:21Sami Arvola1:06:32
    1353FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+34:22Lassi Heinil1:06:33
    1354FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+34:23Ilkka Korhonen1:06:34
    1355FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+34:26Pekka Jalonen1:06:37
    1356FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+34:29Mika Luopajrvi1:06:40
    1357FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+34:33Marjut Lintunen1:06:44
    1358FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+34:35Harri Pajula1:06:46
    1359FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+34:35Jani Markkanen1:06:46
    1360FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+34:37Vesa Arjovuo1:06:48
    1361FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+34:38Vesa Repo1:06:49
    1362FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+34:39Harri Ali-Lytty1:06:50
    1363FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+34:41Pekka Kurki1:06:52
    1364FINVeikkaus (800)+34:42Mikko Heilala1:06:53
    1365FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+34:42Ida Kujansuu1:06:53
    1366FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+34:44Jarmo Tanskanen1:06:55
    1367FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+34:45Tatu Timoskainen1:06:56
    1368FINOP (857)+34:47Pami Pihlstrm1:06:58
    1369FINCADS Team (1226)+34:47Jukka Martama1:06:58
    1370FINTsmmts (1434)+34:52Lauri Kajanoja1:07:03
    1371FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+35:01Esa Saksola1:07:12
    1372FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+35:02Daniel Wiik1:07:13
    1373FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+35:03Leena Vasara1:07:14
    1374FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+35:06Venla Turakainen1:07:17
    1375FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+35:09Timo Kontola1:07:20
    1376FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+35:10Mikko Suniala1:07:21
    1377FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+35:12Jukka Lehtimki1:07:23
    1378FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+35:13Tomi Pyylampi1:07:24
    1379FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+35:15Johanna Aho1:07:26
    1380FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+35:15Marko Lassila1:07:26
    1381FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+35:17Janne Kiiskinen1:07:28
    1382FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+35:18Riitta Lehvonen1:07:29
    1383FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+35:20Jouni Volotinen1:07:31
    1384FINKananpojat (916)+35:23Kai Kyckling1:07:34
    1385FINLKS 2 (1431)+35:25Emma Ranni1:07:36
    1386FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+35:26Johanna Menalusta1:07:37
    1387FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+35:27Tommi Oksa1:07:38
    1388FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+35:29Jyrki Lehtinen1:07:40
    1389FINArk United 2 (1420)+35:31Timo Siiskonen1:07:42
    1390FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+35:33Kimmo Korpi1:07:44
    1391FINMessnthen (1280)+35:35Mikko Kemppainen1:07:46
    1392FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+35:39Juha-Pekka Helminen1:07:50
    1393FINRasti E4 2 (665)+35:43Reijo Kivel1:07:54
    1394FINPalo-88 (1008)+35:48Pekka Ahto1:07:59
    1395FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+35:48Teemu Ylnen1:07:59
    1396FINEnonPojat (1570)+35:50markku heiskanen1:08:01
    1397FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+35:54Jarmo Partanen1:08:05
    1398FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+35:55Micke Haapasaari1:08:06
    1399FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+36:03Marko Hirsimki1:08:14
    1400FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+36:05Antti Annala1:08:16
    1401FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+36:05Timo Glad1:08:16
    1402FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+36:10Iita Pulkkinen1:08:21
    1403FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+36:12Kari Sinivuori1:08:23
    1404FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+36:13Tiia Parkkinen1:08:24
    1405FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+36:16Markku Immonen1:08:27
    1406FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+36:18Jere Mkiranta1:08:29
    1407FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+36:21Mikko Hyvri1:08:32
    1408FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+36:22Arto Korpinen1:08:33
    1409FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+36:24Kim Lampinen1:08:35
    1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+36:24Olli Suntiola1:08:35
    1411FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+36:41Jyrki Aronen1:08:52
    1412FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+36:43Pertti Mrsky1:08:54
    1413FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+36:43JIsmo Mkel1:08:54
    1414FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+36:46Aatu Kytl1:08:57
    1415FINEtte Lyd (1291)+36:48Ville Rantala1:08:59
    1416FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+37:07 Tapiola|1:09:18
    1417FINOK77 6 (840)+37:30Keijo Talja1:09:41
    1418FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+37:31Markus Hannula1:09:42
    1419FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+37:31Ari Sainio1:09:42
    1420FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+37:32Lauri Sutinen1:09:43
    1421FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+37:34Tuomas Burke1:09:45
    1422FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+37:37Jaakko Senttula1:09:48
    1423FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+37:44Patrick Kulmala1:09:55
    1424FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+37:59Henri Kekkonen1:10:10
    1425FINScanpole (1530)+38:02Joni Nousiainen1:10:13
    1426FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+38:06Suvi Tanner1:10:17
    1427FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+38:09Simo Laitinen1:10:20
    1428FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+38:14Rauttola Tiia-Maria1:10:25
    1429FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+38:15Laura Pyykk1:10:26
    1430FINHintsanen (1347)+38:18Veli Hyyplinen1:10:29
    1431SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+38:20Cristian Franzen1:10:31
    1432FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+38:22Seppo Vyrynen1:10:33
    1433FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+38:22Petri Palonen1:10:33
    1434FINHermannin kri (1241)+38:23Janne Korkalainen1:10:34
    1435FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+38:24Keijo Vehmas1:10:35
    1436FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+38:26Niko Lappalainen1:10:37
    1437FINTeam Koo (1157)+38:28Petteri Sallinen1:10:39
    1438FINHakuna Matata (1324)+38:28Carita Suuronen1:10:39
    1439FINTurun Puristus (790)+38:30Juha Mntykorpi1:10:41
    1440FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+38:31Petri Heikkil1:10:42
    1441FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+38:32Timo Ahonen1:10:43
    1442FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+38:32Hanna Riihinen1:10:43
    1443FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+38:33Santeri Vanhala1:10:44
    1444FINBajamajavat (1416)+38:33Antti Putila1:10:44
    1445FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+38:35Lauri Mikkonen1:10:46
    1446FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+38:35Timo Laaksoviita1:10:46
    1447FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+38:36Tapio Brandstack1:10:47
    1448FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+38:37Mika Eskelinen1:10:48
    1449FINRastiaasit (933)+38:38Markku Matikainen1:10:49
    1450FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (770)+38:40Niilo Butilkin1:10:51
    1451FINEksym 360 (1294)+38:43Joona Kleemola1:10:54
    1452FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+38:45Teijo Pankko1:10:56
    1453FINHkkilijt (1339)+38:45Kimmo Wjuga1:10:56
    1454FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+38:46Juha Kortesluoma1:10:57
    1455FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1334)+38:48Petri Seppl1:10:59
    1456FINWIO Team (1115)+38:51Pasi Rajala1:11:02
    1457FINSonnin Suti (1312)+38:52Victor Sten1:11:03
    1458FINSelkien Sisu (921)+38:56Jouni Mertanen1:11:07
    1459FINVierivt sammalet (965)+38:57Tom Toivonen1:11:08
    1460FINHusulan Kunto (880)+39:02Anniina Heikkinen1:11:13
    1461FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+39:02Niko Tuominen1:11:13
    1462FINSK Samperi (874)+39:04Elina Pietikinen1:11:15
    1463FINTeam Kenpes (991)+39:06Antti Nikunen1:11:17
    1464FINCurious Al (1480)+39:10Jari Rosti1:11:21
    1465FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+39:12Ville Vh-Konka1:11:23
    1466FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+39:14Pasi Raitola1:11:25
    1467FINOC Utmanare (908)+39:16Tero Rm1:11:27
    1468FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+39:34Erkki Marila1:11:45
    1469FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+39:37Miko Jaakkola1:11:48
    1470FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+39:38Tapio Patanen1:11:49
    1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+39:39Jouko Lahtinen1:11:50
    1472FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+39:42Vesa Ala-Aho1:11:53
    1473FINLouhelan Woima (822)+39:57Janne Puhakka1:12:08
    1474FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+40:03Annika Lahti1:12:14
    1475UKRKorostyshiv (519)+41:47ANDRII KOZYRIEV1:13:58
    1476FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+41:55Alpi Jokinen1:14:06
    1477FINKnut Posse (1517)+42:00Antti Lukkarila1:14:11
    1478FINPVTUTKL (1106)+42:04Timo Kirvesmki1:14:15
    1479FINFUK1 (1428)+42:05Harri Lipiinen1:14:16
    1480FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+42:28Jouko Snellman1:14:39
    1481FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+42:30Heikki Isotalus1:14:41
    1482FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+42:35Iiro Eskelinen1:14:46
    1483FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+42:40Miikka Olin1:14:51
    1484FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+42:52Pekka Siiril1:15:03
    1485FINAjolinja (1069)+42:55Ari Jskelinen1:15:06
    1486FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+42:58Jarmo Rsnen1:15:09
    1487FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+43:01Antti Kuhasalo1:15:12
    1488FINRasti-UHO (1338)+43:05Topi Krkkinen1:15:16
    1489FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+43:07Christa Borgman1:15:18
    1490FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+43:10Harri Karling1:15:21
    1491FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+43:15Mikko Kaartinen1:15:26
    1492FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+43:46Mikko Reuna1:15:57
    1493FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+43:57Sannika Michelsson1:16:08
    1494FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+44:09Martti Kngs1:16:20
    1495FINTeam Armas (1333)+44:45Aapo Palonen1:16:56
    1496FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+44:47Nils Nkkljrvi1:16:58
    1497FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+44:49Marjut Hiekkanen1:17:00
    1498FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250)+45:18Tanja Jarolf1:17:29
    1499FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+45:18Suvi Sallinen1:17:29
    1500FINErs seura (1205)+46:43Antti Vesalainen1:18:54
    1501FINVaadin (1193)+46:48Ville Ingman1:18:59
    1502FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+47:53Pekka Sipil1:20:04
    1503FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+48:17Petri Mkip1:20:28
    1504FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+48:31Valtteri Anttila1:20:42
    1505FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1248)+48:45Ilmari Sepp1:20:56
    1506FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+48:53Juha Juhola1:21:04
    1507FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+48:54Markku Hutka1:21:05
    1508FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+49:00Matti Flt1:21:11
    1509FINSkrinnarit (1285)+49:10Reino Kaario1:21:21
    1510FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+49:11Seppo Lappalainen1:21:22
    1511FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+49:22Juha Pelli1:21:33
    1512FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+49:23Antti Pirinen1:21:34
    1513FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+49:46Heikki Hurskainen1:21:57
    1514FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+50:36Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:22:47
    1515FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+52:04Risto Tapanen1:24:15
    1516FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+52:22Esa Repo1:24:33
    1517FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+57:42Kauko Salonen1:29:53
    1518FINSweco 2 (1358)+57:56Rainer Yli-Koski1:30:07
    1519FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+58:53Juho Nurmi1:31:04
    1520FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+58:55Tuomas Paunonen1:31:06
    1521FINSaskan Talli (1441)+59:22Timo Ilomki1:31:33
    1522FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+1:00:01Hannu Viitala1:32:12
    1523FINKilpparit (1527)+1:00:03Kalle Kilpiinen1:32:14
    1524FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+1:00:04Eija Liikola1:32:15
    1525FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+1:00:07Harri Hkkinen1:32:18
    1526FINHutimn (1571)+1:00:13Jyrki Mehtl1:32:24
    1527FINKoneen Kerho (779)+1:00:42Esa Partanen1:32:53
    1528FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+1:01:14Jouko Kontturi1:33:25
    1529FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+1:03:07Jouko Tuunainen1:35:18
    1530FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+1:06:15Sami Miettinen1:38:26
    1531DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+1:08:24Brian Kunding1:40:35
    1532FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+1:13:16Anniina Erkkil1:45:27
    1533FINBasware (1516)+1:14:15Ninja Tuupainen1:46:26
    1534FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+1:14:50Risto Pyykk1:47:01
    1535FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+1:15:12Deni Seitz1:47:23
    1536FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+1:15:31Teemu Karlsson1:47:42
    1537FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+1:18:36Olli Kanerva1:50:47
    1538FINTeam Supponen (1251)+1:21:46Liisa Peltonen1:53:57
    1539FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+1:23:50Matti Viljakainen1:56:01
    1540FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+1:27:34Jarkko Kupiainen1:59:45
    1541FINSallan Karhut (1351)+1:29:08Jarkko Korkeasalo2:01:19
    1542FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+1:40:47Kari Nyyssnen2:12:58
    1543FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+1:42:04Ari Oinonen2:14:15
    1544FINAbloy Oy (1488)+2:17:21Ilkka Kivisaari2:49:32