jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:31:18Timo Helin1:11:01
    1002FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+1:31:20Juha Nurmi1:29:51
    1003FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+1:31:20Atte Koskela1:18:53
    1004FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+1:31:27Jussi Hakola1:32:37
    1005FINKunto Kaverit (995)+1:31:39Jussi Nyknen1:25:48
    1006FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:31:41Markus Haakana1:20:08
    1007FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:31:53Rauno Laine1:29:11
    1008FINHrt Lampaat (474)+1:31:56Joni Hakonen1:31:22
    1009FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:31:56Juuso Mutikainen1:31:14
    1010FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+1:32:02Eetu Honkanen1:22:37
    1011FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:32:06Mikko Heino1:17:04
    1012FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:32:07Antti Hrm1:20:32
    1013FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+1:32:08Juha Rantala1:25:12
    1014FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:32:10Teemu Tukiainen1:15:58
    1015FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+1:32:26Iiro Sepp1:20:53
    1016FINTornator (750)+1:32:28Petri Luukkanen1:23:46
    1017FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:32:30Seppo Jylh1:21:31
    1018FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+1:32:40Hilo Kai1:26:51
    1019FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:32:40Miika Ruokonen1:33:06
    1020FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:32:41Jesse Ihalainen1:15:18
    1021FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:32:46Isabel Donner1:18:47
    1022FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:32:49Anssi Raitanen1:36:10
    1023FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:32:56Matti Mattila1:25:02
    1024FINOC Harharetki (877)+1:32:58Mikko Knuutila1:37:21
    1025FINBarkit pll (1060)+1:32:58Toni Parkkinen1:22:32
    1026FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:33:01Teemu Kantelinen1:33:43
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+1:33:05Ari Parviainen1:30:58
    1028FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:33:10Timo Pysti1:20:34
    1029FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:33:11Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:28:45
    1030FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+1:33:15Tommi Haapala1:28:08
    1031FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+1:33:22Janne Nuotio1:25:11
    1032FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:33:32Victoria Hstman1:21:29
    1033FINSports by LUT (1210)+1:33:39Ville Rintala1:21:59
    1034FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+1:33:40Vesa Ylisel1:34:46
    1035FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:33:42Simo Tammela1:20:00
    1036FINOK minne (1521)+1:33:45Atte Moilanen1:30:13
    1037FINTeam Keisanen (842)+1:33:52Paavo Keisanen1:24:35
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+1:33:54Jarmo Mkel1:23:22
    1039FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+1:33:56Anssi Vnsk1:28:19
    1040FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+1:33:58Mika PI Mntyl1:28:35
    1041FINPYVMM (742)+1:34:04Janne Piispanen1:25:24
    1042FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+1:34:08Regina Kalenius1:47:25
    1043FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+1:34:10Eero Tiuttu1:32:06
    1044FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:34:11Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:21:18
    1045FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:34:21Jussi Seppl1:13:58
    1046FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+1:34:24Ari Manninen1:32:23
    1047FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+1:34:31Kari Mamia1:42:24
    1048FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+1:34:33Samu Suominen1:23:51
    1049FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+1:34:43Jaakko Kiviniemi1:30:24
    1050FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:34:47Elias Kiviranta1:16:06
    1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+1:34:51Reino Kurkela1:28:11
    1052FINTamrock (1081)+1:34:52Kari Lappalainen1:21:12
    1053FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:34:52Topi Lehtonen1:21:02
    1054FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+1:34:57Eero Manerus1:39:53
    1055FINLets get LOST (957)+1:35:11Artur Haavisto1:33:37
    1056FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:35:13Jussi Hietala1:19:44
    1057FINRasti 88 3 (654)+1:35:15Touko Tuomola1:30:15
    1058FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+1:35:15Antti Pekkala1:28:38
    1059FINLiperin Taimi (661)+1:35:16Pauli Vinni1:47:50
    1060FINDigita (1206)+1:35:20MIka Hirviniemi1:43:45
    1061FINTeam Allback (1317)+1:35:29Paul Laihonen1:41:40
    1062FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:35:40Rauli Jalonen1:14:37
    1063FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+1:35:45Jukka Hnninen1:29:33
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+1:35:49Tero Immonen1:35:35
    1065FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+1:35:51Pasi Maunumki1:30:33
    1066NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+1:35:56Mika Mannervesi1:30:20
    1067FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+1:35:59Jyri Malmstrm1:26:33
    1068FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:36:00Peter Trompari1:06:55
    1069FINHerraseura (708)+1:36:04Matti Timonen1:15:35
    1070LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+1:36:10Raimonds Berzins1:31:54
    1071FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:36:10Taneli Riihonen1:23:46
    1072FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+1:36:11Haapamki Jatta1:36:01
    1073FINIivolan Team (636)+1:36:13Vili Vnnen1:23:42
    1074FINSyv pummi (1167)+1:36:28 Seppl|1:48:53
    1075FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:36:29Risto Kutila1:22:26
    1076FINTT226 (629)+1:36:31Pasi Koskinen1:34:14
    1077FINTelko (1531)+1:36:34Niko Nilsen1:19:34
    1078FINAjokoirat (1145)+1:36:50Tuomas Kervinen1:35:39
    1079FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:37:01Robert Ljungberg1:24:12
    1080FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:37:05Henri Pntinen1:14:11
    1081FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+1:37:06Leander Lillhonga1:21:22
    1082FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:37:12Jani Ruotsalainen1:17:49
    1083FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+1:37:13Kai Huuhka1:24:32
    1084FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+1:37:14Antti Karhunen1:41:55
    1085FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+1:37:24Heikki Ikonen1:46:05
    1086FINSeNaatti (1443)+1:37:28Miikka Karvonen1:26:27
    1087FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+1:37:50Mikko Alasuvanto1:38:23
    1088FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:38:06Tommi Kontulainen1:20:06
    1089FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+1:38:07Teemu Toivonen1:25:58
    1090FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:38:07Juha Vallittu1:25:22
    1091FINRejlers (1265)+1:38:14Timo Keskitalo1:38:57
    1092FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+1:38:15Harri Korkka1:18:17
    1093FINVarnitsa (922)+1:38:16Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:32:16
    1094FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+1:38:19Timo Heimola1:25:50
    1095FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:38:20Jani Vist1:18:29
    1096FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+1:38:23Essi Kangasaho1:32:06
    1097FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+1:38:28Jari Liukkonen1:28:43
    1098FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+1:38:29Aapo Puhakka1:52:59
    1099FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+1:38:35Juha Seppl1:35:50
    1100FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+1:38:38Teemu Mki1:40:00
    1101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+1:38:40Hannu Peni1:59:02
    1102FINOulun Reipas (789)+1:38:57Juha Mntyl1:38:44
    1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:39:00Matti Tammi1:11:17
    1104FINVierestohi (1300)+1:39:05Jyrki Vainikainen1:34:35
    1105FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+1:39:06Jyrki Tuokko1:32:50
    1106FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:39:08Jouni Salmela1:22:45
    1107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:39:10Marko Sajaniemi1:24:15
    1108FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+1:39:23Tony Ahlroth1:53:14
    1109FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+1:39:29Ari Kolunsarka1:38:15
    1110FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+1:39:47Markus Hartikainen1:26:14
    1111FINAtria (942)+1:39:52Mauno Lemettinen1:33:58
    1112FINsalparasti (1235)+1:39:54Kari Pulkkinen1:30:20
    1113FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+1:39:58Joona Malmi1:16:14
    1114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+1:40:01Ville Sde1:29:48
    1115FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:40:04Heikki Kohvakka1:18:51
    1116FINVTT (767)+1:40:06Teemu Mutanen1:20:19
    1117FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+1:40:08Oscar Vehvilinen1:19:07
    1118FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+1:40:10Perttu Mikkola1:38:29
    1119FINSelviytyjt (1120)+1:40:13Mikko Ahtinen1:33:30
    1120FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+1:40:23Marjo Hrknen1:23:54
    1121FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:40:29Thomas Ekstrm1:16:36
    1122FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+1:40:32Ari Karjalainen1:31:39
    1123FINJYY Jopa (1107)+1:40:36Jani Manninen1:28:52
    1124FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+1:40:41Antonia Haga1:10:57
    1125DENStronger Together (895)+1:40:43Stefan Strandberg1:36:49
    1126FINWonkamiehet (915)+1:40:44Tapio Niemi1:36:38
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+1:40:46Lauri Peltonen1:27:49
    1128FINMS Parma 9 (855)+1:40:47Verneri Venojrvi1:41:22
    1129FINJre (1492)+1:40:51Niklas Holm1:34:42
    1130FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:40:58Juhani Rauhalammi1:09:14
    1131FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+1:40:59Sabrina Merihein1:28:34
    1132FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+1:41:04Teemu Hautala1:41:10
    1133FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+1:41:06Tommi Kenttmies1:12:46
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+1:41:13Ari-Matti Leinonen1:37:51
    1135FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+1:41:15Aki Ruotsala1:38:06
    1136FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+1:41:18Erik Salminen1:41:31
    1137FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+1:41:29Pekka Rapeli1:40:51
    1138FINPargas IF 2 (587)+1:41:29Linus Hoffman1:25:09
    1139FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+1:41:38Arto Vedenp1:31:39
    1140FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+1:41:46Yrj Lundell1:30:07
    1141FINTP Gourp (1095)+1:41:49Mikko Forsell1:37:18
    1142FINNavi 8 (931)+1:41:53Timo Torniainen1:28:00
    1143FINRastiaasit (933)+1:41:59Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:10:12
    1144SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:42:05Erik Andersson1:15:02
    1145FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:42:12Suvi Oikarinen1:27:47
    1146FINOK Trian 5 (296)+1:42:14Vesa Isoniemi1:25:32
    1147FINHRUP (983)+1:42:15Markus Hamro-Drotz1:30:14
    1148FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+1:42:16Ahti Romo1:32:00
    1149FINOK Trian 8 (678)+1:42:17Anders Lindahl1:39:24
    1150FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+1:42:18Matleena Juvonen1:18:31
    1151FINEKI (1382)+1:42:22Jaakko Ylisipola1:41:25
    1152FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+1:42:25Marcus Hggman1:34:51
    1153FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+1:42:44Jani Rouvali1:32:11
    1154FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:42:49Johannes Rimpilinen1:19:16
    1155FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:42:54Jussi Kallio1:20:02
    1156FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:43:10Mikko Kiero1:20:25
    1157FINGauss-Krger (1418)+1:43:15Arttu Vnnen1:30:20
    1158FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+1:43:19Mikko Lamminp1:26:39
    1159FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+1:43:25Antti Metsola1:31:08
    1160FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+1:43:28Juha Thtinen1:40:36
    1161FINTurengin RC (551)+1:43:29Minna Merilinen1:31:19
    1162FINRastiketut 2 (833)+1:43:37Timo Hoskari1:38:07
    1163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+1:43:41Jyrki Hyyrynen1:38:56
    1164FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+1:43:56Markus Malmelin1:22:20
    1165FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+1:43:58Ilmari Prn1:36:10
    1166FINQvantel (1445)+1:44:01Matti Katila1:41:25
    1167FINPetj 246 (1336)+1:44:09Ville Vuorenmaa1:33:59
    1168FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+1:44:13Benjamin Ilvonen1:42:01
    1169FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+1:44:14Henri Karvinen1:32:07
    1170FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+1:44:19Kari Kernen1:28:17
    1171FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+1:44:21Oskari Summanen1:26:29
    1172FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+1:44:22Antti Leinonen1:32:09
    1173FINDroit (1366)+1:44:26Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:19:53
    1174FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+1:44:29Teppo Oinonen1:25:04
    1175FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+1:44:35Ilari Kolttola1:45:51
    1176FINEricsson SK (939)+1:44:40Istvan Szanto1:14:39
    1177FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+1:44:46Vesa Keski-Pukkila1:37:54
    1178FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+1:44:47Eevamari Rauhamki1:24:54
    1179FINCADS Team (1226)+1:44:48Antti Sepp1:24:24
    1180FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+1:44:52Erkki Tuovila1:28:46
    1181FINMatrix (1386)+1:44:56Ville-Veikko Saari1:36:38
    1182FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+1:45:02Juha Lehto1:23:04
    1183FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+1:45:10Miika Penttinen1:43:39
    1184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+1:45:13Arto Vesterbacka1:43:09
    1185FINKananpojat (916)+1:45:16Miska Autio1:23:41
    1186FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+1:45:17Teemu Matilainen1:30:04
    1187FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+1:45:37Toni Lehmussaari1:31:33
    1188FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+1:45:42Sami Rouvila1:23:16
    1189FINOP 2 (892)+1:45:47Harri Saxlund1:40:27
    1190FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+1:45:59Jari Leivo1:35:30
    1191FINSalon Viesti (1029)+1:46:03Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:21:59
    1192UKRKorostyshiv (519)+1:46:26MYKOLA BURYLKO1:20:09
    1193FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+1:46:27Markku Helle1:29:19
    1194FINJukolauta (1564)+1:46:29Tomi Kinnunen1:36:53
    1195LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+1:46:30Gints Germanis1:45:25
    1196FINLounapartio (1161)+1:46:41Ville Teittinen1:48:44
    1197FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+1:46:51Hannu Hr1:22:22
    1198FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+1:47:00Jon-Alarik Scherf1:17:00
    1199FINFTA (954)+1:47:08Pyry Tapio1:39:52
    1200FINKilon Kipint (1240)+1:47:21Mika Muhonen1:27:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >