jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+2:44:43Tero Kiiski1:05:23
    1202FINHintsusti OK (1183)+2:45:17Osmo Aho47:41
    1203FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+2:45:26Markku Galkin50:36
    1204LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+2:45:41Dainis Krievins39:57
    1205FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+2:46:03Jani Ojapelto48:23
    1206FINIisalmen Visa (734)+2:46:08Sini Karvonen45:31
    1207FINVaadin (1193)+2:46:11Sami Ekblad43:09
    1208FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+2:46:12Jussi Hrknen42:54
    1209FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+2:46:16Hannu Hirsivaara49:14
    1210FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+2:46:17Heikki Kuoppala53:33
    1211FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+2:46:31Timo Vanhala36:31
    1212FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+2:46:36Vesa Valkiala1:00:32
    1213FINRastiketut 2 (833)+2:46:43Hannu Pienimki49:28
    1214FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+2:46:48Pekka Uusitalo43:44
    1215FINJukolauta (1564)+2:46:52Ilari Jyrkk51:26
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+2:47:01Kari Virtanen36:20
    1217FINMattersoft (1424)+2:47:04Jarkko Halme46:07
    1218FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+2:47:13Humppi Susan58:45
    1219FINRejlers (1265)+2:47:15Pekka Martikainen38:29
    1220FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+2:47:17Lauri Vallittu38:57
    1221FINMS Parma 9 (855)+2:47:20Markku Keskitalo32:15
    1222FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+2:47:22Jani Rutanen44:25
    1223FINPaha Rasti (664)+2:48:24Marko Niemel1:00:53
    1224FINVierestohi (1300)+2:48:41Jouni Karhumaa56:38
    1225FINToiska (810)+2:48:52Uula Ranta41:05
    1226FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+2:49:05Liisa Naskali48:02
    1227FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+2:49:07Lotta Kuuteri45:29
    1228FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+2:49:11Hanna Siven32:28
    1229FINRamboll Finland (1268)+2:49:32Jani Tuovinen30:55
    1230FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+2:49:38Teemu Suurnkki40:08
    1231FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+2:49:46Santtu Rberg42:59
    1232FINOK77 6 (840)+2:49:58Johan Uusimki45:09
    1233FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+2:50:12Matti Salonen34:35
    1234FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+2:50:20Tuomo Ronkainen43:18
    1235FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+2:50:24Tapio Jakobsson29:57
    1236FINSyv pummi (1167)+2:50:28 Mrsky|48:49
    1237FINVarnitsa (922)+2:50:31Juho Salonen39:34
    1238FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+2:50:39Eero Leppkorpi39:06
    1239FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+2:51:45Hannu Whrn32:28
    1240FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+2:51:58Antero Vornanen52:35
    1241FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+2:51:59Piero Zoglia46:11
    1242FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+2:52:01Jouko Anttila50:26
    1243FINKompassibois (1232)+2:52:42Jorma Rissanen56:32
    1244FINTrafix (1178)+2:52:44Sakari Lindholm55:46
    1245FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+2:53:10Niklas Takala41:01
    1246FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+2:53:17Tanja Kumara41:25
    1247FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+2:53:31Jari Puntanen31:59
    1248FINPetolintu 2 (943)+2:53:34Lari Jyrhm30:58
    1249FINNokian Torpedo (980)+2:53:48Matti-Olavi Vartiala40:10
    1250FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+2:54:05Janne Simonen1:03:32
    1251FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+2:54:07Jarno Mynttinen43:57
    1252FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+2:54:51Paavo Arvola40:37
    1253FINVeikkaus (800)+2:54:52Marko Soikkeli1:00:01
    1254FINCSC (1110)+2:54:54Jari Miettinen50:24
    1255FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+2:55:09Mika Nurminen53:39
    1256FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+2:55:36Ilkka Kontkanen54:31
    1257FINVierivt sammalet (965)+2:55:47Jussi Riku36:56
    1258FINLost Bastards (1096)+2:55:49Christian Lindgren39:11
    1259FINTsmmts (1434)+2:56:05Ruurik Holm38:27
    1260FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+2:56:07Ari Pekka Pasanen52:08
    1261FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+2:56:56Timo Erkkil35:21
    1262FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+2:56:57Timo Jokisuu52:53
    1263FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+2:57:05Ari-Tapio Toivonen54:32
    1264FINJlkijristys (1400)+2:57:24Marika Huovinen38:42
    1265FINOK77 7 (998)+2:57:26Juha Halonen43:20
    1266FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+2:57:36Waltteri Volotinen32:46
    1267FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+2:57:37Oula Pulju50:08
    1268FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+2:58:01Mika Sokka38:11
    1269FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+2:58:21Johan Lindholm51:23
    1270FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+2:59:13Ilpo Alanko55:52
    1271FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+2:59:13Mika Tahvanainen40:41
    1272FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+2:59:14Tuomas Sorsa35:38
    1273FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+2:59:18Pasi Huuskonen52:33
    1274FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+2:59:23Jussi Mkinen47:53
    1275FINTeam Koo (1157)+2:59:23Keijo Ollikainen38:21
    1276FINMustat Veljet (1329)+2:59:25Emilia Oljemark59:48
    1277FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+2:59:27Olli Puhakka44:49
    1278FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+2:59:34Bjrn Forsen36:25
    1279FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+2:59:35Osmo Saarikoski53:35
    1280FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+2:59:36Keijo Kiviluoma35:57
    1281FINSpektrum (1496)+2:59:51Sandra Kulla57:40
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (845)+2:59:55Roland Hst39:41
    1283FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:00:09Tapio Maksimainen28:21
    1284FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:00:16Misa Myllyrinne38:26
    1285FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+3:00:20Eetu Parkkinen39:18
    1286FINMets Forest (1158)+3:00:27Marko Yljrvi40:55
    1287FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+3:00:28Konsta Kallio41:52
    1288FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+3:00:35Erkki Laukkanen35:40
    1289FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:00:53Christer Jensen33:01
    1290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+3:01:04Anssi Pajuoja56:05
    1291FINLets get LOST (957)+3:01:34Joonatan Haavisto51:18
    1292FINLauttapartio (1408)+3:02:27Atte sterholm42:59
    1293FINTeam Lakka (1482)+3:02:28Emmi Lehkonen34:22
    1294FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:05:08Jouni Nikkeri33:52
    1295FINPttk (1425)+3:05:32Santeri Virtanen43:16
    1296FINContact force (1103)+3:05:33Marko Myller41:27
    1297FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+3:05:34Daniel Sarin45:03
    1298FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+3:05:40Tomi Tamlander37:06
    1299FINABB SK (1224)+3:05:45Olli Kinnunen43:31
    1300FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:05:48Kimmo Kerkknen37:44
    1301FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+3:05:49Aleksi Friman37:55
    1302FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+3:05:50Janne Kontola39:46
    1303FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+3:05:53Alpo Virtanen43:56
    1304FINKohta lytyy (1125)+3:05:59Marko Luhtala39:18
    1305FINRaKiNa (1308)+3:06:15Anna Alanen41:21
    1306FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+3:06:16Harri Paloheimo51:27
    1307FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+3:06:19Katariina Mahkonen1:00:28
    1308FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+3:06:53Oskari Pirttikoski1:12:10
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:08:53Juho Salminen39:16
    1310FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:08:57Harri Henttonen36:14
    1311FINP-KR (459)+3:09:00Janne Natri47:03
    1312FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:09:00Samuli Saarinen29:42
    1313FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+3:09:08Jarmo Lintukangas46:50
    1314FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+3:09:18Eero Rautiainen53:39
    1315FINOC Tuska (1289)+3:09:24Mikael Honkala45:31
    1316FINTSE for the Future (1105)+3:09:25Juha Panula-Ontto1:56:31
    1317FINHihhulit (1472)+3:09:28Tiina Jrvinen47:05
    1318FINValio Nestle (1302)+3:09:29Lasse Jaakkola42:16
    1319FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+3:09:31Hannu Kurki40:33
    1320FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+3:09:34Arto Pitkm37:16
    1321FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+3:10:37Marko Vainio45:52
    1322FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+3:10:41Riku Lehtil47:36
    1323FINKanin tahti (1447)+3:10:47Rami Aaltonen45:19
    1324FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+3:10:49Raimo Maljanen53:34
    1325FINLostBoys (1286)+3:10:49Marko Karjalainen45:06
    1326FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+3:11:53Jyri Lehto51:28
    1327FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:12:19Mikaela Borgman42:36
    1328FINMessnthen (1280)+3:12:31Harri Simola42:36
    1329FINArk United 2 (1420)+3:12:38Nina Landi40:59
    1330FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+3:12:47Timo Kurki44:31
    1331FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+3:15:00Hannu Kauppinen48:31
    1332FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+3:15:03Vesa-Matti Matikainen43:04
    1333FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+3:15:10Juha Visnen34:17
    1334FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+3:15:50Esko Leppniemi45:51
    1335FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+3:16:03Mikko Orpana46:30
    1336FINFUK1 (1428)+3:16:05William Cristovam47:03
    1337FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+3:16:10Paula Paasimaa1:19:46
    1338FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+3:16:25Pivi Prnnen32:34
    1339FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+3:16:35Juha Toivonen38:11
    1340FINAjolinja (1069)+3:16:44Pasi Luukko47:02
    1341FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+3:16:59Juhani Mkinen40:50
    1342FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+3:17:36Valtteri Putkonen1:03:27
    1343FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+3:18:00Matti Myllynen32:37
    1344FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+3:18:57Ulla Vilkman46:41
    1345FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+3:18:58Miika Mkel45:54
    1346FINOC Utmanare (908)+3:19:01Jussi Tamminen45:54
    1347FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+3:19:52Patrik Forsman40:20
    1348FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+3:19:53Olli-Matti Mikkola38:50
    1349FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+3:19:53Heikki Halonen34:17
    1350FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+3:19:55Tapio Vuolle50:46
    1351FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+3:19:55Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:00:20
    1352FINTieto (1141)+3:20:18Teemu Hmlinen38:11
    1353FINMetos (963)+3:20:55Jari Visnen32:49
    1354FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+3:23:50Panu Pesonen55:00
    1355FINPVTUTKL (1106)+3:25:36Antti Peltokangas37:33
    1356FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+3:25:45Juha Niemist39:33
    1357FINSonnin Suti (1312)+3:26:21Mats Sderlund40:03
    1358FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+3:26:25Mikko Nousiainen42:39
    1359FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+3:26:29Kari Kujala1:09:16
    1360FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+3:26:31Eelis Jauhiainen1:09:07
    1361FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+3:26:46Mikko Ikonen43:02
    1362FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+3:27:16Rasmus Hakonen47:31
    1363FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+3:27:19Sami Muranen57:54
    1364FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+3:27:19Ville Pekkinen37:32
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+3:27:26Jussi Mkitalo53:29
    1366FINEspoo Expos (1213)+3:27:39Jussi Saaristo59:15
    1367FINNet Man (1363)+3:27:44Tomi Miettunen1:03:43
    1368FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+3:28:46Jaska Vepslinen43:31
    1369FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+3:29:02Risto Karppinen1:02:29
    1370FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+3:29:09Jukka Laukkanen46:48
    1371FINHkkilijt (1339)+3:29:23Anuliina Putkinen55:44
    1372FINValmet Tampere (1079)+3:29:26Tuomas Etula30:58
    1373FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+3:29:33Kari Puttonen38:52
    1374FINPiiroiset (1228)+3:29:38Sini Paasikivi47:03
    1375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+3:29:39Anni Lemmetty56:53
    1376FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+3:30:07Aki Nevalainen41:52
    1377FININUS (1134)+3:30:20Juri Kuokkanen42:54
    1378FINSweco 2 (1358)+3:31:00Viljami Hovi38:02
    1379FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+3:31:07Mikko Makkonen38:01
    1380FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+3:31:08Joonas Jaakkola44:02
    1381FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+3:31:49Mikko Korpi34:21
    1382FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+3:31:51Markku Loukusa33:26
    1383FINLouhelan Woima (822)+3:32:01Mikko Matilainen38:57
    1384FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+3:32:02Jani Riihinen41:41
    1385FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+3:32:05Anne Salomaa38:23
    1386FINWIO Team (1115)+3:32:08Heikki Mattila34:35
    1387FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+3:32:58Marjo Ojala35:52
    1388FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+3:32:58Kari Ovaskainen47:31
    1389FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+3:33:40Tuomo Vetelinen55:27
    1390FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+3:34:56Reijo Lahtinen41:37
    1391FINSkrinnarit (1285)+3:36:19Timo Rantanen42:54
    1392FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+3:36:31Tiia Risnen57:24
    1393FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+3:36:52Jaakko Havola51:32
    1394FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+3:36:55Lotta Kunttu47:41
    1395FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+3:37:17Mikko Peltoniemi1:03:28
    1396FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+3:37:46Timo Herranen39:57
    1397FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+3:37:52Markku Riittinen52:56
    1398FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+3:37:55Mikko Kuusio43:36
    1399FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+3:37:59Marko Paakkola53:51
    1400FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+3:44:13Vesa Harjula41:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >