1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:02:37 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 31:13 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +6:57 | Jani Lakanen | 33:36 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:22 | Jarkko Huovila | 33:59 | ||
4 | IGTISA (44) | +7:37 | Vytautas Beliunas | 33:55 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +8:13 | Akseli Ruohola | 34:58 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (24) | +8:14 | Mathias Hallmen | 35:16 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +9:33 | Tomi Närvä | 36:10 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +10:00 | Samu Heiska | 32:01 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:01 | Robbin Kantarp | 30:46 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:30 | Anders Tiltnes | 34:40 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +10:30 | Fredrik Eliasson | 30:56 | ||
12 | Frol IL (7) | +10:48 | Paul Sirum | 29:28 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (20) | +11:03 | Anders Nordberg | 29:52 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:09 | Lauri Oikarinen | 31:47 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:12 | Veli Kangas | 33:33 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:41 | Matthew Speake | 33:57 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +12:06 | Mikko Eerola | 32:42 | ||
18 | OLV Baselland (69) | +12:14 | Noah Zbinden | 32:44 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +12:17 | Mikko Huhtinen | 32:39 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +12:27 | Petteri Huikko | 32:36 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:50 | Ivar Lundanes | 31:45 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +12:52 | Antti Parjanne | 33:22 | ||
23 | Nord West (198) | +13:10 | Nikita Stepanov | 33:34 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:15 | Igor Popov | 33:09 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +13:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 33:52 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (41) | +13:24 | Gustav Hinder | 32:35 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +13:43 | Christian Tingström | 36:04 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +14:06 | Perttu Sorsa | 34:54 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:15 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 33:43 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:21 | Sami Vähänen | 34:16 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (16) | +15:38 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:54 | ||
32 | Ol Norska (30) | +16:04 | Jonas Egger | 34:02 | ||
33 | Heming Orientering (110) | +16:09 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 35:09 | ||
34 | Hestra IF (119) | +16:36 | Emil Karlsson | 37:04 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +16:55 | Tomi Mattila | 35:10 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +16:57 | Ville Laakso | 37:37 | ||
37 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +17:04 | Ståhl Kevin | 36:56 | ||
38 | NTNUI (28) | +17:12 | Isak Bergset | 31:56 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (15) | +17:19 | Emil Granqvist | 31:23 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +17:26 | Rinat Gabitov | 36:49 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (14) | +17:29 | David Bejbom | 34:11 | ||
42 | OK Trian (11) | +18:18 | Topi Penttinen | 35:26 | ||
43 | Lynx (27) | +18:30 | Niklas Saramäki | 35:01 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +18:42 | Ken Peeters | 36:17 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +19:07 | Erik Blomgren | 33:19 | ||
46 | OK Linne (8) | +19:27 | Rassmus Andersson | 29:52 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:18 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 32:13 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +20:20 | Heino Ollin | 39:26 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +20:22 | Jesper Sjöblom | 39:23 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +20:25 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 33:05 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +21:04 | Håvard Lucasen | 32:06 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (45) | +21:31 | Mikko Hölli | 33:13 | ||
53 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +21:35 | Magne Jutulstad | 39:29 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (36) | +21:36 | Sven Hellmuller | 36:04 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +21:51 | Joakim Hederskog | 33:09 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +22:23 | Jakob Lööf | 31:40 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +22:24 | Martin Hammarberg | 32:07 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +23:00 | Viktor Runnby | 35:14 | ||
59 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +23:06 | Felix Axelsson | 37:42 | ||
60 | Navi (92) | +23:49 | Topias Ahola | 32:16 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (77) | +23:55 | Tommy Söderberg | 36:39 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +23:56 | Henri Kalve | 34:58 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +23:59 | Ville Uitto | 37:46 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +24:53 | Jacob Lindstam | 37:20 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:07 | Xander Berger | 34:39 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (55) | +25:22 | Victor Imark | 40:03 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +25:37 | Knut Aasheim | 35:30 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +25:38 | Ross Morrison | 35:29 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (70) | +25:39 | Erik Åhlin | 39:55 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:52 | Arvid Våg | 32:16 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:56 | Jens Wängdahl | 32:14 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +25:58 | Dag Blandkjenn | 37:13 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +26:07 | Timo Mähönen | 36:46 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +26:16 | Eeli Viholainen | 36:13 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +26:36 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 36:32 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +26:53 | Niklas Gustafsson | 39:17 | ||
77 | IF Femman (100) | +27:11 | Peter Sundelin | 36:13 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +27:13 | Otto Sund | 33:27 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (269) | +27:17 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 39:14 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +27:18 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 39:41 | ||
81 | Trollelg (144) | +27:20 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 38:24 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +27:22 | Jens Brekke | 39:03 | ||
83 | Northern Wind (288) | +27:31 | Alexandr Raykov | 33:39 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +28:07 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 33:01 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +28:33 | Raffael Huber | 34:19 | ||
86 | Rehns BK (42) | +28:41 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 32:47 | ||
87 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +28:43 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 34:30 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +28:46 | Jyri Uusitalo | 35:27 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +28:51 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 36:14 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +29:16 | Will Rigg | 34:32 | ||
91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +29:41 | Juha Luoma | 40:18 | ||
92 | Konnerud IL (117) | +30:09 | Aslak Heimdal | 35:02 | ||
93 | OK Orion (48) | +30:09 | Måns Sandgren | 31:33 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +30:16 | Juha Lilja | 36:09 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +30:18 | Persson Hans | 36:53 | ||
96 | Catalonia Team (181) | +30:30 | Pol Rafols | 38:26 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (177) | +30:33 | Joni Hirvonen | 36:31 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +31:08 | Niko Nissinen | 35:47 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +31:09 | Aapo Summanen | 34:36 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +31:17 | Erik Thorsson | 36:57 | ||
101 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +31:26 | Niklaus Haegler | 36:19 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (202) | +32:04 | Lukas Lundgren | 38:27 | ||
103 | OK Södertörn (95) | +32:04 | Martinez Pierre | 38:32 | ||
104 | EUOC (167) | +32:10 | Mark Purkis | 42:10 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +32:14 | Timo Joensuu | 35:46 | ||
106 | German Junior Team (598) | +32:33 | Erik Doehler | 33:12 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +33:31 | Christian Holmboe | 38:44 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:35 | Lauri Koivumäki | 38:50 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (145) | +34:09 | Jesper Lidmar | 44:37 | ||
110 | OK Kolmården (721) | +34:27 | Tom Campbell | 36:25 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +34:56 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 39:04 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +34:59 | Sebastian Inderst | 35:18 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (133) | +35:21 | Oscar Lyngen | 36:02 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (215) | +35:27 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 37:03 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +35:38 | Matias H Hanisch | 41:58 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +35:55 | Jegor Kostylev | 37:52 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +36:07 | Ossi Heikkilä | 41:11 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (68) | +36:39 | Martin Jansson | 37:12 | ||
119 | OK Ogre (94) | +36:53 | Nauris Neimanis | 39:01 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +37:10 | Matti Takala | 38:33 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +37:17 | Teemu Rantala | 42:31 | ||
122 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +37:53 | Håvard Vassenden | 36:52 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (172) | +37:54 | Lasse Jansson | 36:12 | ||
124 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +38:34 | Aleksei Burago | 40:46 | ||
125 | Byåsen IL (210) | +38:53 | Snorre Säternes | 41:02 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +39:37 | Joar Svartholm | 35:10 | ||
127 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +39:41 | David Modig | 42:11 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +39:47 | Jani Hämäläinen | 36:58 | ||
129 | Attunda OK (140) | +39:53 | Daniel Roos | 35:45 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +40:29 | Juho Rajaniemi | 36:56 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK (89) | +40:31 | Niklas Olsson | 38:45 | ||
132 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +40:38 | David Mellin | 42:15 | ||
133 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +40:51 | Mark Porganyi | 42:09 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +41:28 | Lauri Nuuttila | 47:24 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +41:43 | Jari Liuha | 39:37 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +41:44 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 37:25 | ||
137 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +42:56 | Michael Dubach | 38:57 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +43:10 | Juri Emaldynov | 43:07 | ||
139 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +43:32 | Anssi Koirikivi | 33:41 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (73) | +44:04 | Röen Oskar | 37:36 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +44:13 | Emil Pettersson | 36:13 | ||
142 | Haninge SOK (399) | +44:13 | Egil Morast | 42:37 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +44:14 | Juha Vartiainen | 37:36 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +44:21 | Iivo Kotamäki | 36:11 | ||
145 | Medeina (275) | +44:24 | Justas Misiunas | 37:12 | ||
146 | Asker SK (170) | +44:38 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 39:30 | ||
147 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +44:55 | Urs Tschamper | 45:24 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +44:55 | Anders Åkerman | 36:23 | ||
149 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +44:57 | Alexander Minakov | 36:46 | ||
150 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +45:00 | Niklas Olofsson | 37:16 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +45:05 | Christian Vogelsang | 39:02 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +45:12 | Alar Abram | 38:18 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +45:14 | Henrik Persson | 38:12 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (189) | +45:29 | Peter Woxlin | 43:51 | ||
155 | Täby OK (171) | +46:09 | Gregoire Chatelain | 43:27 | ||
156 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +46:12 | Jussi Virtanen | 37:23 | ||
157 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +46:16 | Ludvig Rödnes | 39:08 | ||
158 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +46:21 | Dan Wester | 40:26 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +46:33 | Jani Sompi | 38:29 | ||
160 | IF Brahe (230) | +47:26 | Wouter Leeuws | 36:13 | ||
161 | Azuolas (193) | +47:28 | Martynas Germanavicius | 42:27 | ||
162 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +47:30 | Johan Hagströmer | 49:15 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +48:03 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 35:59 | ||
164 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +48:07 | Leif Störmer | 40:25 | ||
165 | Nord West 2 (633) | +48:19 | Kirill Gyrlev | 38:05 | ||
166 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +48:28 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 49:01 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +48:31 | Markus Vainiomäki | 41:24 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen (237) | +48:32 | Tommy Lindberg | 38:08 | ||
169 | White Nights SPb (164) | +48:32 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 41:23 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +48:42 | Erkka Mehtälä | 41:29 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +49:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 37:44 | ||
172 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +49:10 | Sampsa Lintunen | 41:25 | ||
173 | French Military Team (1593) | +49:15 | Fabrice Vannier | 39:54 | ||
174 | Koovee 3 (80) | +49:15 | Kari Kallio | 37:34 | ||
175 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +49:26 | Sixten Hillerhag | 39:18 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +49:31 | Kaarel Vesilind | 39:32 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +49:39 | Timo Nurmela | 38:23 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +49:40 | Aapo Laiho | 36:40 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (253) | +49:48 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 38:47 | ||
180 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +50:14 | Sören Larsen | 39:19 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +50:35 | Linus Kaisajunti | 40:08 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +50:37 | Daniel Grahn | 39:40 | ||
183 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +50:39 | Eric Hansson | 40:38 | ||
184 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +50:43 | Joel Sågfors | 40:45 | ||
185 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +50:45 | Pavel Kyllenen | 40:41 | ||
186 | Värska Vesi (155) | +51:33 | Ain Fjodorov | 39:10 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +51:36 | Vesa Tuviala | 41:23 | ||
188 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +51:57 | Per Magnusson | 42:28 | ||
189 | Pojkskoj (97) | +51:58 | Victor Hansson | 36:25 | ||
190 | Koovee 4 (192) | +52:04 | Petri Annila | 43:14 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +52:09 | Mikko Lepistö | 42:48 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +52:18 | Tomi Mäkelä | 42:00 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +52:20 | Konsta Puranen | 36:43 | ||
194 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +52:21 | Malley Jonny | 35:54 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +52:32 | Ville Kosola | 39:49 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +52:44 | Juha Rauhala | 41:41 | ||
197 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +53:59 | Andrej Gerasimov | 37:45 | ||
198 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +54:16 | Henrik Markvardsen | 40:18 | ||
199 | OK77 2 (218) | +54:20 | Jonny Donner | 39:17 | ||
200 | Downtown 65 (506) | +54:22 | Lauri Viitanen | 37:46 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +54:24 | Tuomas Ernamo | 38:38 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (153) | +54:26 | Daniel Forsell | 42:24 | ||
203 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +54:32 | Jaakko Sorri | 37:49 | ||
204 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +54:33 | Teemu Kaksonen | 43:25 | ||
205 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +54:36 | Jussi Piirainen | 44:27 | ||
206 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +54:44 | Mikko Pajukangas | 41:13 | ||
207 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +54:46 | Juho Tiukkanen | 45:29 | ||
208 | Järfälla OK (148) | +55:11 | Isak Langerak | 39:41 | ||
209 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +55:16 | Atle Dengerud | 39:26 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +55:36 | Kari Mäkinen | 41:30 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +55:41 | Juha Prittinen | 38:31 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (214) | +55:50 | Edijs Dzalbs | 43:05 | ||
213 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +55:51 | Miko Härkönen | 40:28 | ||
214 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +55:55 | Vesa Ovaska | 43:38 | ||
215 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +55:57 | Björn Öberg | 39:33 | ||
216 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +56:23 | Truls Lindholm | 46:37 | ||
217 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +56:42 | Teemu Pasanen | 45:03 | ||
218 | OZONS OK (174) | +56:50 | Pauls Platais | 40:40 | ||
219 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +56:59 | Stefan Nordström | 58:43 | ||
220 | OK Kapa (157) | +57:00 | Gatis Barons | 41:22 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +57:24 | Sami Levijoki | 39:26 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +57:27 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 43:20 | ||
223 | Rasti E4 (322) | +57:49 | Teemu Rautiainen | 41:08 | ||
224 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +57:58 | Teemu Paavola | 41:21 | ||
225 | Bussola OK (209) | +58:01 | Kurt Schmid | 45:21 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +58:02 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 38:52 | ||
227 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +58:02 | Josefina Sundman | 47:21 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +58:07 | Staffan Järn | 41:05 | ||
229 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +58:10 | Aivar Iordan | 37:53 | ||
230 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +58:11 | Mikko Kemppinen | 41:04 | ||
231 | Verdal OK (261) | +58:49 | Jon Sivertsen | 41:46 | ||
232 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +59:39 | Mikko Vapa | 50:01 | ||
233 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +59:52 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 49:09 | ||
234 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +59:54 | Antton Viljakainen | 44:23 | ||
235 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:00:25 | Simon Freyland | 43:31 | ||
236 | Petolintu (437) | +1:00:26 | Sampo Forssen | 47:42 | ||
237 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:00:30 | Pertti Arola | 47:27 | ||
238 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:00:41 | Olli Suonpää | 44:34 | ||
239 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:01:01 | Thomas Ohlin | 45:30 | ||
240 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +1:01:04 | Marko Kylmälä | 47:50 | ||
241 | Izhora (558) | +1:01:05 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 44:48 | ||
242 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:01:06 | Oskars Zernis | 43:25 | ||
243 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:01:11 | Andrey Tetikov | 41:51 | ||
244 | Legenda (277) | +1:02:00 | Valeriy Pautov | 45:28 | ||
245 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:02:12 | Tommi Hakuli | 37:18 | ||
246 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:02:18 | Jordan Laughlin | 34:51 | ||
247 | OK Arona (255) | +1:02:35 | Niks Plavins | 37:46 | ||
248 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +1:02:39 | Sami Haaranen | 48:22 | ||
249 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:02:40 | Serge Dusza | 39:52 | ||
250 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:02:41 | Markus| | 39:13 | ||
251 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:02:43 | Juha Nivukoski | 40:06 | ||
252 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:02:47 | Andrew Lindsay | 40:03 | ||
253 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:03:22 | Tuomas Romppainen | 48:14 | ||
254 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:03:36 | Simon Fröjdö | 43:09 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:04:03 | Lasse Laakso | 41:42 | ||
256 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:04:22 | Villu Serv | 50:33 | ||
257 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:04:30 | Harald Thon | 46:25 | ||
258 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:04:34 | Magnus Thornell | 39:30 | ||
259 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:04:54 | Teemu Harju | 41:57 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:05:07 | Antti Rantala | 45:02 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:05:19 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 42:12 | ||
262 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:05:22 | Mikko Laavainen | 41:58 | ||
263 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:05:24 | Andres Room | 41:04 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:05:31 | Sakari Koskela | 40:35 | ||
265 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:05:40 | Ossi Sippu | 43:08 | ||
266 | Omega (227) | +1:05:43 | Andrey Rybakov | 40:55 | ||
267 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:06:06 | Ari Knaapinen | 47:04 | ||
268 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:06:32 | Jerome Kaeser | 42:45 | ||
269 | Nostars (351) | +1:06:35 | Mika Valkonen | 45:06 | ||
270 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:06:39 | Ville Sabel | 41:30 | ||
271 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:06:41 | Peter Nordström | 43:22 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:07:58 | Esa Hongell | 41:35 | ||
273 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:08:16 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 44:30 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:08:18 | Harri Sinnelä | 49:26 | ||
275 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:08:24 | Hannu Tiainen | 44:55 | ||
276 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:08:48 | Henrik Flordal | 45:57 | ||
277 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:08:52 | Piotr Dragowski | 52:31 | ||
278 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:08:55 | Kaido Nurja | 51:39 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:09:00 | Benjamin Lamberg | 41:26 | ||
280 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:09:11 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 51:44 | ||
281 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:09:22 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 44:47 | ||
282 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:09:29 | Sami Härkönen | 41:41 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:09:32 | Kai Samposalo | 44:06 | ||
284 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:09:33 | Tomi Löfman | 44:12 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:09:35 | Juho Nieminen | 43:35 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:09:37 | Atte Lahtinen | 43:36 | ||
287 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:09:42 | Tomas Snellman | 44:15 | ||
288 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:09:45 | Ulf Bergström | 41:36 | ||
289 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:09:49 | Lasse Helweg | 51:10 | ||
290 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:09:59 | Ari Mikkelä | 42:42 | ||
291 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:10:24 | Osmo Juola | 44:40 | ||
292 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:10:28 | Adam Georgsson | 39:03 | ||
293 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:10:30 | Joona Joensuu | 44:44 | ||
294 | IK Falken (297) | +1:10:36 | Jan Lindfors | 46:49 | ||
295 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:10:40 | Fridolin Sperling | 46:13 | ||
296 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +1:10:47 | Emil Hyttinen | 45:47 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:11:29 | Sami Isoherranen | 53:24 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:11:39 | Mikko Salonen | 39:20 | ||
299 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:11:53 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 45:16 | ||
300 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:11:55 | Alar Kume | 41:10 | ||
301 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:11:55 | Thomas Pettersson | 42:54 | ||
302 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:11:57 | Marko Siira | 43:24 | ||
303 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +1:11:59 | Anssi Parkkinen | 47:34 | ||
304 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:12:01 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 40:17 | ||
305 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:12:04 | Kai Korhonen | 40:39 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:12:06 | Lauri Mäkinen | 47:50 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:12:07 | Tobias Karlsson | 40:14 | ||
308 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:12:10 | Sami Lyytinen | 47:47 | ||
309 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:12:10 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 47:19 | ||
310 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:12:11 | Jarkko Munne | 50:42 | ||
311 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:12:12 | Mikko Ylinen | 46:43 | ||
312 | RC Eemeli (602) | +1:12:13 | Mika Perkiömäki | 47:23 | ||
313 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:12:29 | Juhani Heiskanen | 48:53 | ||
314 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:12:32 | Jyrki Nieminen | 48:19 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:12:45 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 47:21 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:12:47 | Jyri Myllymäki | 49:35 | ||
317 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:13:00 | Ville Sundberg | 47:57 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:13:04 | Pekka Väätäinen | 40:20 | ||
319 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:13:07 | Patrik Wärnman | 39:56 | ||
320 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:13:09 | Markku Huostila | 40:10 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:13:22 | Jyrki Haikonen | 42:53 | ||
322 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +1:13:29 | Linas Jasinskas | 45:47 | ||
323 | GNEIST (524) | +1:13:31 | Öyvind Johannessen | 49:34 | ||
324 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:13:32 | Manu Heinämäki | 42:01 | ||
325 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:13:35 | Pyry Niemi | 42:14 | ||
326 | Emit (308) | +1:13:40 | Jauhojärvi Tommy | 42:52 | ||
327 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:13:50 | Sakari Iskanius | 41:49 | ||
328 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:13:50 | Kimmo Kaario | 42:01 | ||
329 | Intersport (1325) | +1:14:04 | Markus Kettunen | 43:12 | ||
330 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:14:10 | Terho Puustinen | 42:56 | ||
331 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:14:28 | Eemil Sakki | 42:22 | ||
332 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:14:29 | Gints Trezins | 42:46 | ||
333 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +1:14:32 | Akseli Ketola | 48:44 | ||
334 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +1:14:36 | Jonne Ruopsa | 48:00 | ||
335 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:14:36 | Alice Hugosson | 43:18 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:14:43 | Arvis Gelbis | 40:49 | ||
337 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +1:14:45 | Arto Kalliokoski | 48:46 | ||
338 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:14:58 | Timo Gröhn | 43:19 | ||
339 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:15:01 | Eero Turkki | 39:27 | ||
340 | Enga (180) | +1:15:10 | John Tore Vik | 44:20 | ||
341 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:15:24 | Martin Schälli | 42:29 | ||
342 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:15:39 | Erik Björklund | 40:08 | ||
343 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:15:40 | Juhani Päivärinta | 44:10 | ||
344 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:15:46 | Andreas Curiger | 45:48 | ||
345 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:15:48 | Juho Sihvola | 44:36 | ||
346 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +1:15:49 | Antti Parkkinen | 53:12 | ||
347 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:16:14 | Börge Pedersen | 48:57 | ||
348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:16:18 | Max Millner | 44:22 | ||
349 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:16:20 | Juha Kurppa | 46:23 | ||
350 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:16:22 | Jukka Kinnari | 48:04 | ||
351 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:16:22 | Teemu Takalo | 47:00 | ||
352 | IF Åland (606) | +1:16:25 | Niklas Böling | 53:33 | ||
353 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +1:16:35 | Jukka Lehtinen | 52:02 | ||
354 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:16:50 | Danila Khokhlov | 34:45 | ||
355 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:16:53 | Janne Salomäki | 43:11 | ||
356 | Birkenes IL (584) | +1:16:57 | Espen Birkenes | 53:14 | ||
357 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:17:03 | Mika Lehtonen | 45:47 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:17:05 | Teppo Pellinen | 42:03 | ||
359 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:17:07 | Marta Ulvensöen | 46:07 | ||
360 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:17:26 | Keith Agmen | 50:23 | ||
361 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:18:28 | Jussi Mäkelä | 43:53 | ||
362 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:18:39 | Juha Hirsimäki | 43:55 | ||
363 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:18:59 | Federico Dapr | 46:51 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:19:52 | Harijs Meiers | 47:59 | ||
365 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:19:57 | Mika Numminen | 47:56 | ||
366 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +1:20:01 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 48:50 | ||
367 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:20:01 | Mikko Pirilä | 45:49 | ||
368 | Puujalad (325) | +1:20:03 | Artur Rauk | 41:56 | ||
369 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:20:06 | Valts Ulmanis | 39:01 | ||
370 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:20:10 | Jarmo Reiman | 41:06 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:20:28 | Ints Ulmanis | 41:57 | ||
372 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:20:51 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 52:57 | ||
373 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +1:20:57 | Markku Ijas | 57:14 | ||
374 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:21:21 | Make Virtala | 46:56 | ||
375 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:21:22 | Mikko Piispanen | 50:04 | ||
376 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:21:24 | Christopher Mikander | 48:41 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:21:33 | Heikki Alanko | 50:51 | ||
378 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:21:41 | Reetta Heiskanen | 50:17 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:21:42 | Niko Lehtinen | 42:24 | ||
380 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:21:55 | Ville Nykänen | 41:12 | ||
381 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:22:02 | Tuomo Oksanen | 48:25 | ||
382 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:22:04 | Carl Näslund | 39:42 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:22:06 | Eero Mänty | 48:59 | ||
384 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:22:19 | Veeti Nissinen | 48:04 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:22:35 | Aku Korhonen | 50:19 | ||
386 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +1:22:40 | Harri Kuortti | 54:51 | ||
387 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:23:01 | Thomas Cederberg | 41:46 | ||
388 | Fryazino (366) | +1:23:08 | Grigoriy Etenko | 44:26 | ||
389 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +1:23:08 | Jari Lepo | 43:18 | ||
390 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:23:38 | Matias Törmänen | 51:09 | ||
391 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +1:23:51 | Jakob Haugen | 43:00 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:23:52 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 45:30 | ||
393 | Socca (512) | +1:23:53 | Juha Lantto | 45:16 | ||
394 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:23:55 | Seilis Oskars | 46:38 | ||
395 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:24:12 | Konstantin Silantiev | 41:43 | ||
396 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:24:15 | Tommi Torni | 51:05 | ||
397 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +1:24:23 | Allar Kivil | 41:55 | ||
398 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:24:29 | Jari Anttonen | 45:49 | ||
399 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:24:31 | Jonas Andersson | 39:34 | ||
400 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:24:33 | Joni Freeman | 39:39 | ||
401 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:24:46 | Santeri Vaara | 47:14 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:24:46 | Jani Laine | 42:41 | ||
403 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:24:51 | Harri Lammi | 52:09 | ||
404 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:24:58 | Teemu Niskanen | 42:56 | ||
405 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:24:59 | Joni Haataja | 42:32 | ||
406 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:25:21 | Tommi Matila | 45:37 | ||
407 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:25:38 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 46:31 | ||
408 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +1:25:39 | Juha Kauppi | 46:15 | ||
409 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:25:40 | Arto Päivinen | 40:58 | ||
410 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:26:06 | Markus Häikiö | 53:55 | ||
411 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:26:08 | Jonas Hjert | 40:40 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:26:09 | Juha Miettinen | 43:29 | ||
413 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:26:12 | Rauno Ratilainen | 41:16 | ||
414 | Modum OL (208) | +1:26:20 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 44:51 | ||
415 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:26:36 | Sami Nyman | 49:17 | ||
416 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:27:03 | Nicolas Langenegger | 43:03 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:27:41 | Sami Raitola | 53:16 | ||
418 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:28:21 | Janek Jantunen | 44:07 | ||
419 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:28:23 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 38:53 | ||
420 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +1:28:25 | Harald Johansson | 1:19:13 | ||
421 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:28:26 | Jyrki Lammila | 48:19 | ||
422 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:28:29 | Tomi Vuorinen | 52:37 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:28:34 | Pasi Tölkkö | 49:08 | ||
424 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:28:37 | Robert Amper | 43:00 | ||
425 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:28:47 | Jukka Kujanpää | 49:48 | ||
426 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:28:58 | Jussi Väänänen | 42:11 | ||
427 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:29:08 | Teemu Hakulinen | 54:27 | ||
428 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:29:10 | Ville Mihl | 44:29 | ||
429 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:29:20 | Pekka Herttua | 47:42 | ||
430 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:29:22 | Antti Jyräkoski | 46:11 | ||
431 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:29:26 | Ronny Nordgren | 48:46 | ||
432 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:29:28 | Esa Korpela | 56:40 | ||
433 | SAL (1332) | +1:29:37 | Antti Toppila | 49:49 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:30:05 | Kai Pasonen | 44:26 | ||
435 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:30:20 | Tuomo Rantanen | 44:04 | ||
436 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:30:28 | Teho Peetsu | 48:53 | ||
437 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:30:30 | Petri Tötterman | 50:56 | ||
438 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:30:33 | Stig Melling | 45:00 | ||
439 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:30:42 | Jukka Lahtinen | 45:52 | ||
440 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:30:51 | Matti Forsberg | 46:54 | ||
441 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:30:59 | Reijo Mattinen | 47:05 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:31:08 | Eero Jalonen | 46:38 | ||
443 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:31:13 | Matilda Säde | 47:34 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:31:20 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 51:10 | ||
445 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:31:39 | Martins Platacis | 47:33 | ||
446 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:31:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 48:19 | ||
447 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:31:54 | Mareks Kilups | 47:30 | ||
448 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:32:02 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 54:27 | ||
449 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:32:16 | Ola Svahn | 51:10 | ||
450 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:32:35 | Arttu Kaakinen | 44:12 | ||
451 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:32:46 | Tomas Knutar | 53:05 | ||
452 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:32:48 | Janne Virkki | 38:27 | ||
453 | Enegia (542) | +1:32:57 | Antti Laatikainen | 55:02 | ||
454 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:32:58 | J-P Loikas | 44:06 | ||
455 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:33:00 | Ari Nenonen | 47:05 | ||
456 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:33:07 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 44:35 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:33:11 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 49:26 | ||
458 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:33:14 | Tuomas Asikainen | 46:28 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:33:17 | Oliver Breiling | 47:38 | ||
460 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:33:38 | Raimo Itkonen | 48:54 | ||
461 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:33:50 | Arto Palsio | 45:53 | ||
462 | IF Minken (699) | +1:33:51 | Sören Strandvall | 44:42 | ||
463 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:34:01 | Miina Kanko | 46:02 | ||
464 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:34:05 | Eero Junkala | 46:21 | ||
465 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:34:18 | Mika Manninen | 44:28 | ||
466 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:34:22 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:01:07 | ||
467 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:34:23 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 45:57 | ||
468 | Fujitsu (573) | +1:34:39 | Kari Papinsaari | 55:42 | ||
469 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:34:50 | Miika Porkka | 53:13 | ||
470 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:34:52 | Olli Kantanen | 1:01:13 | ||
471 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:34:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 46:14 | ||
472 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:35:00 | Riku Partanen | 49:01 | ||
473 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:35:03 | Johan Hedman | 44:17 | ||
474 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:35:04 | Jussi Korhonen | 46:48 | ||
475 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:35:13 | Pasi Hyttinen | 52:15 | ||
476 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:35:21 | Henri Hirvikallio | 52:55 | ||
477 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:35:23 | Jere Pajunen | 36:07 | ||
478 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:35:26 | Mika Ahvenainen | 50:21 | ||
479 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:35:34 | Timo Pohjakallio | 51:22 | ||
480 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:35:44 | Ossi Salokannel | 54:35 | ||
481 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:35:44 | Kari Hytönen | 52:44 | ||
482 | OUSA (1509) | +1:35:46 | Thomas Laraia | 56:16 | ||
483 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:35:49 | Matti Ylitalo | 50:19 | ||
484 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:36:04 | Mika Ilomäki | 49:57 | ||
485 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:36:05 | Lauri Lavikainen | 44:52 | ||
486 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:36:06 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 52:24 | ||
487 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:36:14 | Henri Korkka | 49:33 | ||
488 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:36:20 | Pekka Vuorinen | 55:56 | ||
489 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:36:25 | Kalle Lohi | 43:31 | ||
490 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:36:32 | Calle Wasström | 46:54 | ||
491 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:36:35 | Jesse Heckrodt | 50:18 | ||
492 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +1:36:46 | Matti Lehtola | 58:04 | ||
493 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:36:55 | Nikolay Krylov | 43:25 | ||
494 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:36:58 | Esa Rantasalo | 50:04 | ||
495 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:37:05 | Markus Mononen | 52:21 | ||
496 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:37:06 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 47:31 | ||
497 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:37:09 | Antti Lamminpää | 47:04 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:37:10 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 43:08 | ||
499 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:37:10 | Joni Mäkiranta | 51:51 | ||
500 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:37:13 | Jakob Schach | 44:23 | ||
501 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:37:22 | Timo Hökkä | 52:04 | ||
502 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:37:24 | Eero Pyhäranta | 51:15 | ||
503 | JOKA (312) | +1:37:24 | Tiit Tähnas | 39:07 | ||
504 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:37:28 | Lauri Vainio | 55:32 | ||
505 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:37:29 | Ville Nummela | 55:26 | ||
506 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:37:31 | Kari Haanpää | 48:56 | ||
507 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:37:31 | Roine Andersson | 41:37 | ||
508 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:37:33 | Kalle Koivusalo | 44:02 | ||
509 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:37:34 | Toni Vainikainen | 51:11 | ||
510 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:37:35 | Vili Silmälä | 48:51 | ||
511 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:37:37 | Mikko Lohi | 43:12 | ||
512 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:37:43 | Kimmo Määttä | 43:04 | ||
513 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:37:50 | Timo Suuriniemi | 47:53 | ||
514 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:38:01 | Antti Puro | 45:11 | ||
515 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:38:23 | Jarkko Tynys | 49:26 | ||
516 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:38:28 | Juho Maijala | 44:58 | ||
517 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +1:38:33 | Valtteri Itäranta | 51:42 | ||
518 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:38:40 | Jukka Auvinen | 44:48 | ||
519 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:38:55 | Tapio Karppi | 48:13 | ||
520 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:39:02 | Terho Taarna | 44:24 | ||
521 | Veselava (518) | +1:39:06 | Aigars Actins | 50:15 | ||
522 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:39:08 | Antti Niku | 49:53 | ||
523 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:39:11 | Antti Kangas | 49:46 | ||
524 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +1:39:18 | Olli Laitala | 48:57 | ||
525 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:39:24 | PAVEL RAEV | 47:41 | ||
526 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:39:29 | Kosti Hyyppä | 55:34 | ||
527 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:39:29 | Markku Nieminen | 53:53 | ||
528 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +1:39:31 | Pekka Suorsa | 48:39 | ||
529 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:39:40 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:46 | ||
530 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:39:40 | Antti Lammi | 43:26 | ||
531 | Närpes OK (321) | +1:39:43 | Bo-Göran Sund | 51:38 | ||
532 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:39:45 | Timo Autto | 51:08 | ||
533 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:39:47 | Matias Kinnunen | 50:28 | ||
534 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:39:49 | Jorma Varkila | 52:50 | ||
535 | Rastiketut (353) | +1:39:56 | Sakari Pesola | 51:54 | ||
536 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:40:11 | Aleksi Salo | 45:19 | ||
537 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:40:21 | Vesa Suonurmi | 52:41 | ||
538 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +1:40:40 | Tommi Mattila | 55:51 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:40:51 | Matti Suvanto | 50:44 | ||
540 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:40:53 | Vesa Etula | 48:16 | ||
541 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:41:00 | Asko Vainio | 1:02:54 | ||
542 | Epilän Esa (520) | +1:41:01 | Petri Saksala | 52:30 | ||
543 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +1:41:25 | Seppo Vehkala | 52:26 | ||
544 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:41:32 | Joonas Marjanen | 59:09 | ||
545 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:41:42 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 50:11 | ||
546 | Murut (494) | +1:41:55 | Peltonen Reetta | 46:13 | ||
547 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:41:56 | Riku Koirikivi | 43:36 | ||
548 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:42:05 | Antti Väyrynen | 41:37 | ||
549 | MADROG (457) | +1:42:13 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 44:43 | ||
550 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:42:16 | Sture Ottesen | 54:45 | ||
551 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:42:35 | Jyri Ylikoski | 52:59 | ||
552 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:42:46 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 51:02 | ||
553 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +1:42:53 | Jaakko Roponen | 54:14 | ||
554 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +1:43:02 | Arto Parkko | 58:49 | ||
555 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +1:43:05 | Samuel Pöyhönen | 58:02 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:43:55 | Eero Kahila | 45:13 | ||
557 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:43:56 | Juha Meronen | 51:53 | ||
558 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:44:05 | Tom Lindholm | 57:46 | ||
559 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +1:44:08 | Jens Kvarnström | 54:09 | ||
560 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:44:08 | Agris Robs | 47:42 | ||
561 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:44:21 | Henri Pasanen | 46:11 | ||
562 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:44:22 | Matias Maijala | 37:34 | ||
563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:44:30 | Mika Väkeväinen | 49:41 | ||
564 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:44:44 | Kalle Turkkila | 47:57 | ||
565 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:44:48 | Jussi Sulander | 48:35 | ||
566 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:44:48 | Juhani Valtanen | 56:19 | ||
567 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:44:51 | Mikael Ingman | 49:28 | ||
568 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:45:27 | Tuomo Rintanen | 49:54 | ||
569 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:45:29 | Kristoffer Edshage | 46:12 | ||
570 | OK Kurmis (504) | +1:45:41 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:05:03 | ||
571 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:45:45 | Timo Narvinen | 47:01 | ||
572 | Valtra (764) | +1:45:47 | Sami Mönttinen | 51:17 | ||
573 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:45:49 | Hannah Culberg | 51:53 | ||
574 | PaVi (501) | +1:45:50 | Antti Lehtonen | 59:21 | ||
575 | Endurance (788) | +1:45:58 | Tero Hyppölä | 49:46 | ||
576 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:46:04 | Janis Umurs | 47:09 | ||
577 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:46:15 | Arto Malmberg | 52:04 | ||
578 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:46:21 | Topi Hirvonen | 1:00:16 | ||
579 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:46:23 | Marko Virta | 45:57 | ||
580 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +1:46:24 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:01:45 | ||
581 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:46:26 | Hannu Hautala | 50:35 | ||
582 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:46:29 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 48:04 | ||
583 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:46:40 | Kai Lisitsin | 54:51 | ||
584 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +1:46:48 | Ismo Paukku | 43:42 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:46:54 | Riikka Suomalainen | 51:19 | ||
586 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +1:46:55 | Jouko Kytölä | 44:37 | ||
587 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +1:47:00 | Imre Boros | 49:31 | ||
588 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +1:47:02 | Timo Karhinen | 58:01 | ||
589 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +1:47:27 | Teemu Pajula | 56:05 | ||
590 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:47:32 | Samuli Lampinen | 57:45 | ||
591 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:47:34 | Ville Salovaara | 45:22 | ||
592 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:47:35 | Reijo Toppari | 49:33 | ||
593 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:47:37 | Meri Louhisola | 54:10 | ||
594 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:47:37 | Timo Serenius | 59:34 | ||
595 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:47:42 | Teemu Hauhia | 50:01 | ||
596 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:47:44 | Juha Tolonen | 47:05 | ||
597 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:47:46 | Tero Taubert | 51:08 | ||
598 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:47:50 | Andris Lapins | 47:53 | ||
599 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:47:55 | Jyrki Tuomi | 55:14 | ||
600 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +1:47:57 | Matias Laakso | 1:04:41 | ||
601 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +1:47:58 | Jari Kokkonen | 59:19 | ||
602 | SukK 83 (456) | +1:48:00 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 49:50 | ||
603 | OK Prguphja (722) | +1:48:03 | Sven Luks | 53:40 | ||
604 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +1:48:05 | Jari Pitkänen | 52:54 | ||
605 | OK Jorren (585) | +1:48:07 | Mikael Fagerlund | 54:58 | ||
606 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +1:48:12 | Marcus Baarman | 49:10 | ||
607 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +1:48:23 | Aleksi Kujala | 53:52 | ||
608 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +1:48:26 | Jukka Polari | 53:53 | ||
609 | PK Racing Team (683) | +1:48:29 | Kimmo Ollikka | 49:52 | ||
610 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +1:48:39 | Ari Tukala | 1:00:32 | ||
611 | Rakvere OK (617) | +1:48:44 | Aleksander Pritsik | 54:16 | ||
612 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +1:49:01 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 56:15 | ||
613 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +1:49:03 | Jussi Ranki | 51:23 | ||
614 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +1:49:07 | Öystein Wiggen | 54:11 | ||
615 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +1:49:18 | Antti Rantala | 1:03:34 | ||
616 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +1:49:22 | Jussi Salminen | 1:03:30 | ||
617 | Thinkers (912) | +1:49:26 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 52:02 | ||
618 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +1:50:01 | Mikko Talvitie | 44:53 | ||
619 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +1:50:09 | Seppo Turpeinen | 55:41 | ||
620 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +1:50:11 | Urpo Väänänen | 47:09 | ||
621 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:50:15 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:00:02 | ||
622 | Musta Neliö (623) | +1:50:18 | Erno Leväniemi | 56:55 | ||
623 | Ringerike OL (285) | +1:50:23 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 54:06 | ||
624 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +1:50:27 | Matias Järnefelt | 56:28 | ||
625 | NCS Sport (748) | +1:50:28 | Pasi Heino | 51:19 | ||
626 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +1:50:28 | Jukka Halme | 48:52 | ||
627 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +1:50:29 | Jori Matinheikki | 1:06:38 | ||
628 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +1:50:38 | Heikki Vallbacka | 50:17 | ||
629 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +1:50:47 | Juho Pulkka | 56:16 | ||
630 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +1:51:06 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 50:47 | ||
631 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +1:51:13 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:00:50 | ||
632 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +1:51:25 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:05:01 | ||
633 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +1:51:26 | Petteri Suominen | 47:50 | ||
634 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +1:51:29 | Julius Maylett | 46:04 | ||
635 | TP Industrials (917) | +1:51:29 | Petri Hammar | 57:12 | ||
636 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +1:51:48 | Kristian Leppänen | 45:17 | ||
637 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +1:52:03 | Risto Koivula | 49:58 | ||
638 | Wing OK (545) | +1:52:09 | Terje Midtbö | 53:04 | ||
639 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:52:12 | Asko Karjalainen | 59:13 | ||
640 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +1:52:13 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:02:03 | ||
641 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +1:52:14 | Matti Lindgren | 59:14 | ||
642 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +1:52:26 | Saue Elo | 50:14 | ||
643 | OK Vöru (207) | +1:52:28 | Aare Huik | 54:21 | ||
644 | Navi 9 (1024) | +1:52:29 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 57:41 | ||
645 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:52:33 | Jari Rajala | 49:33 | ||
646 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +1:52:38 | Tero Aaltonen | 51:37 | ||
647 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +1:52:48 | Arttu Laine | 49:41 | ||
648 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +1:52:58 | Jaakko Kaukua | 53:27 | ||
649 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +1:53:01 | Kalle Kalapudas | 48:00 | ||
650 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +1:53:09 | Matias Alhonen | 54:54 | ||
651 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +1:53:15 | Kari Väätäinen | 50:32 | ||
652 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +1:53:17 | Hannu Korhonen | 53:22 | ||
653 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +1:53:25 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:03:36 | ||
654 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +1:53:31 | Martti Kaksonen | 51:58 | ||
655 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:53:31 | Petteri Lepistö | 50:56 | ||
656 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +1:53:33 | Juha Purhonen | 56:30 | ||
657 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +1:53:35 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 53:36 | ||
658 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +1:53:41 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:07:33 | ||
659 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +1:53:44 | Mikko Aulamo | 51:30 | ||
660 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +1:53:47 | Juha Sipilä | 1:01:03 | ||
661 | Turska (909) | +1:53:55 | Arto Käpynen | 1:07:41 | ||
662 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +1:54:07 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:01:19 | ||
663 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +1:54:11 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:03:41 | ||
664 | Riihon ukk (502) | +1:54:19 | Mika Virkki | 55:58 | ||
665 | TosiMiehet (576) | +1:54:25 | Reetta Lassila | 45:21 | ||
666 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +1:54:27 | Timo Neuvonen | 54:12 | ||
667 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +1:54:33 | Robert Donner | 48:39 | ||
668 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +1:54:36 | Matti Yliniemi | 45:37 | ||
669 | Rastisudit (1162) | +1:54:36 | Mikko Kotiranta | 52:26 | ||
670 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:54:49 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 41:39 | ||
671 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +1:54:54 | Iiro Mäkelä | 41:38 | ||
672 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +1:55:02 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:10:01 | ||
673 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +1:55:04 | Ville Heikkinen | 46:16 | ||
674 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +1:55:15 | Markus Oksanen | 47:02 | ||
675 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +1:55:17 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:06:08 | ||
676 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +1:55:34 | Joni Lammi | 53:47 | ||
677 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +1:55:43 | Sami Koivula | 50:12 | ||
678 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:56:07 | Antti Ojala | 48:21 | ||
679 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +1:56:23 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:03:44 | ||
680 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +1:56:25 | Miikka Hourula | 51:21 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +1:57:18 | Vesa Ruuska | 41:36 | ||
682 | OK TON (466) | +1:57:34 | Kai Saksman | 1:06:10 | ||
683 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +1:57:35 | Mikael Fogelholm | 53:12 | ||
684 | CAT mix (1392) | +1:57:42 | Angel Pi | 1:03:00 | ||
685 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +1:57:43 | Johanna Ukkola | 51:07 | ||
686 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:57:50 | Eelipekka Matti | 46:39 | ||
687 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +1:57:50 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:00:01 | ||
688 | Lynx 5 (477) | +1:57:50 | Emanuel Näslund | 46:19 | ||
689 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +1:57:57 | Juhani Nikumaa | 51:36 | ||
690 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +1:57:59 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 54:29 | ||
691 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +1:58:21 | Anne Kiijärvi | 58:30 | ||
692 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:58:43 | Jesse Väänänen | 44:26 | ||
693 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +1:58:47 | Maija Heikkilä | 52:53 | ||
694 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +1:58:51 | Jukka Laiho | 1:01:34 | ||
695 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +1:58:55 | Andis Nelke | 1:07:02 | ||
696 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +1:58:55 | Stefan Törnqvist | 57:44 | ||
697 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +1:58:59 | Joona Männistö | 1:02:27 | ||
698 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +1:59:00 | Arttu Mikkonen | 53:33 | ||
699 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +1:59:02 | Antti Saalasti | 52:35 | ||
700 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +1:59:04 | Juha Back | 55:07 | ||
701 | FTA 2 (1342) | +1:59:06 | Petteri Muola | 50:14 | ||
702 | Solita (1377) | +1:59:06 | Virtanen Antti | 52:43 | ||
703 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +1:59:11 | Noora Kumpulainen | 1:12:36 | ||
704 | Oscar Software (1043) | +1:59:19 | Anton Pendikainen | 42:12 | ||
705 | SK Salla (896) | +1:59:25 | Tommi Pajari | 53:11 | ||
706 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +1:59:26 | Simo Suutari | 47:57 | ||
707 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +1:59:29 | Jukka Pönkkä | 52:24 | ||
708 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:59:36 | Lauri Laine | 49:49 | ||
709 | Sito (1009) | +1:59:39 | Kalle Hollmen | 45:56 | ||
710 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +1:59:54 | Eero Koivusalo | 49:47 | ||
711 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +1:59:55 | Markku Laimio | 53:43 | ||
712 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +1:59:56 | Eino Heinonen | 48:14 | ||
713 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:59:57 | Mikko Lehtineva | 42:19 | ||
714 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +1:59:59 | Matti Ilvonen | 1:04:57 | ||
715 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +2:00:18 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:04:08 | ||
716 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +2:00:37 | Raimo Kauppila | 49:41 | ||
717 | OK KPO (761) | +2:00:40 | Kim Biskop | 58:08 | ||
718 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +2:00:45 | Matias Kauppila | 1:09:00 | ||
719 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +2:00:51 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:12:59 | ||
720 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +2:00:54 | Jari Pajunen | 1:05:49 | ||
721 | Iisu (662) | +2:01:00 | Kimmo Kakko | 48:53 | ||
722 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +2:01:03 | Jukka Heinonen | 54:41 | ||
723 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +2:01:53 | Hannu Savolainen | 50:51 | ||
724 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +2:01:57 | Markku Kaipainen | 48:20 | ||
725 | Konserni (873) | +2:02:05 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 1:06:23 | ||
726 | OK Österåker (319) | +2:02:08 | Kenneth Lantz | 53:59 | ||
727 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:02:13 | Janne Kivelä | 45:22 | ||
728 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +2:02:14 | Kim Nylund | 45:10 | ||
729 | OC Toffee (487) | +2:02:25 | Hanna Koskinen | 50:03 | ||
730 | Team Lost (566) | +2:02:37 | Timo Uusitalo | 57:07 | ||
731 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +2:02:40 | Mauno Karppinen | 51:00 | ||
732 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +2:02:41 | Tom Stenlund | 47:36 | ||
733 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +2:02:44 | Tommi Manninen | 51:04 | ||
734 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +2:02:50 | Kari Silokangas | 56:53 | ||
735 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +2:02:54 | Henri Tervo | 48:39 | ||
736 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +2:02:56 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:04:11 | ||
737 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +2:03:02 | Tero Kaasinen | 55:59 | ||
738 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +2:03:03 | Leevi Suutari | 59:50 | ||
739 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +2:03:20 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 55:10 | ||
740 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +2:03:23 | Ville Väkeväinen | 49:34 | ||
741 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +2:03:26 | Arto Korhonen | 1:00:26 | ||
742 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +2:03:27 | Mika Isolahti | 1:02:43 | ||
743 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +2:03:40 | Jukka Vuori | 44:03 | ||
744 | Rajaveljet (709) | +2:03:51 | Olli Aatsinki | 52:49 | ||
745 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +2:04:10 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:05:37 | ||
746 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +2:04:12 | Perttu Arminen | 59:44 | ||
747 | AC Harharetki (962) | +2:04:16 | Markus Hirsimäki | 58:13 | ||
748 | Korona (1124) | +2:04:18 | Hannu Pulakka | 50:26 | ||
749 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:04:26 | Tero Kemppi | 44:57 | ||
750 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +2:04:29 | Antti Jokinen | 50:59 | ||
751 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +2:04:48 | Pauli Savela | 59:10 | ||
752 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +2:04:52 | Tauno Pajukangas | 50:08 | ||
753 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +2:04:53 | Jukka Saramäki | 55:02 | ||
754 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +2:04:59 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 57:06 | ||
755 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +2:04:59 | Marko Latvala | 55:20 | ||
756 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +2:05:00 | Jaakko Vanhala | 54:00 | ||
757 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +2:05:01 | Petri Vuori | 51:29 | ||
758 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +2:05:04 | Valdis Lepiksons | 52:38 | ||
759 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +2:05:05 | Matti Kattelus | 54:08 | ||
760 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +2:05:23 | Jari Järvinen | 57:21 | ||
761 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +2:05:30 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:01:10 | ||
762 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +2:05:34 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:10:36 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +2:05:35 | Antti Salovaara | 56:54 | ||
764 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +2:05:59 | Panu Tuomikko | 52:48 | ||
765 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +2:06:00 | Niko Lindberg | 52:46 | ||
766 | RaTro (905) | +2:06:02 | Teemu Vainio | 59:46 | ||
767 | KTTO (1554) | +2:06:05 | Jermu Kujanpää | 52:37 | ||
768 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +2:06:20 | Olli Ormio | 59:43 | ||
769 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:06:23 | Petri Kotro | 39:18 | ||
770 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +2:06:28 | Mika Tiihonen | 47:33 | ||
771 | Korpisoturit (643) | +2:06:29 | Tomi Suominen | 52:54 | ||
772 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:06:29 | Lasse Westerholm | 52:16 | ||
773 | Tornator (750) | +2:06:31 | Tuomo Ikonen | 45:17 | ||
774 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +2:06:35 | Otto Kumpulainen | 47:51 | ||
775 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:06:37 | Marko Hartonen | 42:24 | ||
776 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +2:06:46 | Olli Metsälä | 53:21 | ||
777 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +2:06:48 | Jussi Knuuttila | 54:37 | ||
778 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +2:06:50 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:02:17 | ||
779 | Team Happonen (637) | +2:07:01 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:01:27 | ||
780 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +2:07:12 | Jari Laine | 52:56 | ||
781 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +2:07:13 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 56:21 | ||
782 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +2:07:20 | Saku Liehu | 59:11 | ||
783 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +2:07:23 | Hannu Kangas | 52:23 | ||
784 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +2:07:43 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:12:30 | ||
785 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:07:45 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 52:17 | ||
786 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +2:07:57 | Vesa Blomqvist | 59:35 | ||
787 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +2:07:58 | Nils Danner | 53:57 | ||
788 | Outotec (1401) | +2:08:06 | Donald McCarthy | 45:52 | ||
789 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +2:08:15 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:02:43 | ||
790 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:08:20 | Jouni Kivimäki | 55:53 | ||
791 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +2:08:20 | Pertti Lappalainen | 52:49 | ||
792 | OK Kristina (497) | +2:08:22 | Rune Bergström | 53:03 | ||
793 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +2:08:25 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 1:04:09 | ||
794 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +2:08:36 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 54:55 | ||
795 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +2:08:53 | Olavi Junttila | 53:46 | ||
796 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +2:08:53 | Harri Heilimä | 1:27:26 | ||
797 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +2:08:55 | Magnus Dahlin | 41:12 | ||
798 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +2:08:58 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 56:16 | ||
799 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +2:09:32 | Esko Kiuru | 1:03:18 | ||
800 | Kanuuna (1132) | +2:09:41 | Jani Granqvist | 52:50 | ||
801 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:10:20 | Janne Kankainen | 50:22 | ||
802 | FullFit Team (1385) | +2:10:25 | Salla Koskela | 53:46 | ||
803 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +2:10:29 | Jari Kauppnen | 1:05:54 | ||
804 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +2:10:32 | Seppo Tossavainen | 55:58 | ||
805 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +2:10:34 | Pekka Jokimies | 48:04 | ||
806 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +2:10:34 | Juha Tetri | 55:29 | ||
807 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +2:10:35 | Alex Lagerstedt | 53:41 | ||
808 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +2:10:43 | Ville Korpi | 54:31 | ||
809 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +2:10:46 | Marko Mustonen | 1:05:05 | ||
810 | OK minne (1521) | +2:10:48 | Mika Similä | 48:43 | ||
811 | John Deere (715) | +2:10:54 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:02:31 | ||
812 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +2:11:00 | Petteri Haara | 55:49 | ||
813 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +2:11:11 | Jane Baldock | 1:03:44 | ||
814 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +2:11:18 | Katja Kyckling | 52:54 | ||
815 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +2:11:19 | Esa Honkonen | 54:13 | ||
816 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +2:11:21 | Timo Pärnänen | 54:35 | ||
817 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +2:11:23 | Jussi Pakola | 1:04:59 | ||
818 | Harhaveikot (780) | +2:11:23 | Olli Haltia | 55:12 | ||
819 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +2:11:25 | Marko Pehkonen | 54:05 | ||
820 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +2:11:26 | Timo Penttilä | 54:13 | ||
821 | Eränaali (988) | +2:11:28 | Hannu Siivola | 56:02 | ||
822 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +2:11:32 | Niko Kinnunen | 58:08 | ||
823 | Futurice (1047) | +2:11:33 | Antti Järvinen | 58:01 | ||
824 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +2:11:43 | Panu Vuorela | 52:36 | ||
825 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +2:11:56 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:05:49 | ||
826 | Kotipojat (950) | +2:11:56 | Eero Palomäki | 1:02:03 | ||
827 | Team Azure (705) | +2:12:03 | Matti Antila | 1:01:32 | ||
828 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +2:12:04 | Mikko Lyijynen | 57:14 | ||
829 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +2:12:12 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:03:23 | ||
830 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:12:22 | Ville Siekkinen | 57:42 | ||
831 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +2:12:26 | Matti Vainio | 58:38 | ||
832 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +2:12:29 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:06:12 | ||
833 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +2:12:31 | Olli Takalammi | 58:47 | ||
834 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +2:12:44 | Mika Lassila | 1:01:53 | ||
835 | Rastipukit (479) | +2:12:45 | Matti Ristimäki | 52:49 | ||
836 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +2:12:48 | Anssi Luusua | 1:05:27 | ||
837 | Pelikassit (430) | +2:12:55 | Juha Mähönen | 57:58 | ||
838 | Ark United (746) | +2:12:59 | Harri Humppi | 52:24 | ||
839 | Tukes (920) | +2:13:01 | Jari Tuomi | 54:59 | ||
840 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +2:13:03 | Matti Strömmer | 1:04:38 | ||
841 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +2:13:08 | Sami Aalto | 47:04 | ||
842 | IK Örnen (966) | +2:13:08 | Jussi Mäkinen | 58:24 | ||
843 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +2:13:13 | Mirva Hilander | 1:05:11 | ||
844 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +2:13:17 | Noora Karppinen | 1:04:35 | ||
845 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +2:13:20 | Jussi Koskinen | 56:43 | ||
846 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +2:13:30 | Tero Tiitola | 59:31 | ||
847 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +2:13:31 | Jorma Nissilä | 48:33 | ||
848 | Cadpool (1135) | +2:13:37 | Jussi Jansson | 1:14:17 | ||
849 | Taxi Team (1512) | +2:13:46 | Ari Rantanen | 59:48 | ||
850 | Turun Visat (498) | +2:13:49 | Jaakko Lehto | 58:13 | ||
851 | MacGregor (1535) | +2:13:50 | Timo Trogen | 1:00:49 | ||
852 | Navi 7 (693) | +2:13:55 | Maarit Partanen | 56:24 | ||
853 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +2:13:56 | Henri Virtanen | 58:54 | ||
854 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +2:13:57 | Pekka Norri | 48:06 | ||
855 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +2:14:03 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:00:30 | ||
856 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +2:14:12 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:08:46 | ||
857 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +2:14:17 | Mikko Minkkinen | 52:10 | ||
858 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +2:14:26 | Mattias Skog | 54:03 | ||
859 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +2:14:30 | Kauko Miettinen | 56:56 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +2:14:36 | Markku Brummer | 57:28 | ||
861 | ÅF (1021) | +2:14:57 | Jouni Salamäki | 59:21 | ||
862 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +2:14:58 | Matti Juva | 58:14 | ||
863 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +2:14:59 | Marja Rantanen | 58:53 | ||
864 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +2:15:00 | Pekka Muukkonen | 45:16 | ||
865 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +2:15:03 | Oskari Leppä | 1:15:58 | ||
866 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +2:15:04 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:01:49 | ||
867 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +2:15:06 | Patrick Kåla | 59:10 | ||
868 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +2:15:09 | Jouni Wiltsu Halli | 1:04:26 | ||
869 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +2:15:11 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:01:54 | ||
870 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +2:15:12 | Kaj Fredrikson | 53:57 | ||
871 | Neliveto (803) | +2:15:22 | Juha Paturi | 53:22 | ||
872 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +2:15:31 | Simo Köntti | 51:38 | ||
873 | Tamrock (1081) | +2:15:35 | Eero Makkonen | 50:26 | ||
874 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +2:15:44 | Timo Alhoke | 1:01:20 | ||
875 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +2:15:52 | Martin Melin | 1:04:00 | ||
876 | Briksnis (656) | +2:15:53 | Ints Kalnins | 54:45 | ||
877 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +2:15:56 | Rami Kimari | 55:47 | ||
878 | Someron Esa (771) | +2:16:06 | Sampo Virtanen | 55:34 | ||
879 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +2:16:11 | Marko Mikkola | 1:03:04 | ||
880 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:16:18 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:03:09 | ||
881 | Herraseura (708) | +2:16:21 | Olli Herranen | 49:59 | ||
882 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +2:16:32 | Urho Hintikka | 58:07 | ||
883 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +2:16:47 | Mikko Saarnio | 48:32 | ||
884 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +2:17:02 | Jouko Eronen | 54:28 | ||
885 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +2:17:09 | Frank Ahlmark | 57:37 | ||
886 | PVJJK (1600) | +2:17:30 | Kimmo Komulainen | 1:05:31 | ||
887 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +2:17:34 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:02:37 | ||
888 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +2:17:50 | Miina Ruokolainen | 57:13 | ||
889 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +2:18:01 | Juha Himanen | 55:59 | ||
890 | Kops (1102) | +2:18:02 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:02:30 | ||
891 | Sulzer (1160) | +2:18:14 | Anssi Lehtonen | 56:48 | ||
892 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +2:18:23 | Harri Kaipainen | 59:13 | ||
893 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +2:18:25 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:02:54 | ||
894 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +2:18:26 | Panu Pousi | 58:02 | ||
895 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +2:18:29 | Timo Ahlroth | 54:45 | ||
896 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +2:18:30 | Arto Muhonen | 51:49 | ||
897 | Maasillat (982) | +2:18:30 | Timo Maasilta | 1:02:42 | ||
898 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +2:18:32 | Anni Hokkanen | 54:41 | ||
899 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +2:18:42 | Teemu Karhu | 59:31 | ||
900 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +2:18:45 | Koskenvuo Juha | 50:56 | ||
901 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +2:18:50 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 51:29 | ||
902 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +2:19:02 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 48:15 | ||
903 | Telko (1531) | +2:19:07 | Svante Pahlman | 53:53 | ||
904 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +2:19:14 | Tor Ove Hallem | 55:33 | ||
905 | Navi 3 (1283) | +2:19:15 | Niko Ihalainen | 53:44 | ||
906 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +2:19:19 | Kari Jylhä | 53:36 | ||
907 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +2:19:21 | Charles Daniel | 1:01:19 | ||
908 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +2:19:23 | Antti Väistö | 57:25 | ||
909 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +2:19:32 | Heikki Niininen | 48:28 | ||
910 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +2:19:41 | Esa Tuokko | 51:34 | ||
911 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +2:19:43 | Harri Pärssinen | 50:35 | ||
912 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +2:19:44 | Paavo Väätäjä | 57:57 | ||
913 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +2:19:45 | Petri Iloviita | 1:03:22 | ||
914 | OK77 5 (868) | +2:19:52 | Roope Summanen | 1:06:21 | ||
915 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +2:19:54 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 1:10:10 | ||
916 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +2:19:58 | Jari Turto | 57:54 | ||
917 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +2:20:00 | Timo Rantala | 55:08 | ||
918 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +2:20:02 | Sami Leppänen | 56:35 | ||
919 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +2:20:02 | Ville Pikkarainen | 56:32 | ||
920 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +2:20:06 | Kimmo Klemola | 1:03:41 | ||
921 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +2:20:07 | Janne Kinttu | 53:57 | ||
922 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +2:20:12 | Kleo Ketonen | 50:28 | ||
923 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +2:20:16 | Kalle Jokinen | 51:47 | ||
924 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +2:20:20 | Matias Huida | 1:03:50 | ||
925 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:20:21 | Heikki Frilander | 48:50 | ||
926 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:20:21 | YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO | 49:00 | ||
927 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +2:20:23 | Santeri Leskinen | 56:33 | ||
928 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +2:20:25 | Eero Syrjä | 53:52 | ||
929 | eLadies (685) | +2:20:28 | Marjut Varpula | 56:50 | ||
930 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +2:20:32 | Mikko Kemppi | 58:38 | ||
931 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +2:20:34 | Riku Kähkönen | 52:31 | ||
932 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +2:20:37 | Antti PI Huovinen | 48:25 | ||
933 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +2:20:41 | Eero Kujansuu | 48:46 | ||
934 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +2:20:42 | Arne Sågfors | 51:36 | ||
935 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +2:20:52 | Timo Ahonen | 59:46 | ||
936 | Päälliköt (958) | +2:20:53 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 54:16 | ||
937 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +2:20:58 | Mika Seppälä | 59:05 | ||
938 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +2:20:58 | Jukka Saari | 57:13 | ||
939 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +2:21:01 | Arttu Hyvönen | 53:30 | ||
940 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +2:21:04 | Simo Vilhunen | 59:41 | ||
941 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +2:21:15 | Vesa Musto | 55:25 | ||
942 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +2:21:32 | Isra Alatalo | 1:02:11 | ||
943 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +2:21:34 | Petri Hulkko | 53:22 | ||
944 | Bona Fide (682) | +2:21:36 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:01:32 | ||
945 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +2:21:37 | Anniina Jormanainen | 54:12 | ||
946 | HRUP (983) | +2:21:38 | Ville Valakari | 49:01 | ||
947 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +2:21:38 | Jarkko Suokas | 52:25 | ||
948 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +2:21:44 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:10:45 | ||
949 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +2:21:55 | Teppo Salmia | 57:01 | ||
950 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +2:21:59 | Sampsa Eloranta | 55:28 | ||
951 | Rasti/C (1415) | +2:22:24 | Sampo Turunen | 54:34 | ||
952 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +2:22:29 | Esa Manninen | 55:01 | ||
953 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +2:22:37 | Juha Kankaanpää | 55:14 | ||
954 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +2:22:49 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:08:17 | ||
955 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +2:22:51 | Markku Vesalainen | 54:31 | ||
956 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +2:22:52 | Harri Virkkala | 56:58 | ||
957 | Iivolan Team (636) | +2:22:52 | Samuli Kolu | 56:11 | ||
958 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +2:22:53 | Rolf Helander | 50:43 | ||
959 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +2:22:54 | Ari Linna | 48:54 | ||
960 | Team Tommila (719) | +2:22:57 | Taneli Tommila | 1:05:36 | ||
961 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +2:22:59 | Marko Lehto | 1:00:20 | ||
962 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +2:23:11 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:10:17 | ||
963 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +2:23:18 | Janne Laukkanen | 48:20 | ||
964 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +2:23:20 | Ville Holma | 1:04:38 | ||
965 | EDX (1494) | +2:23:27 | Harri Hakaste | 52:07 | ||
966 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +2:23:29 | Jari Hagman | 58:25 | ||
967 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +2:23:37 | Matti Alasuvanto | 50:50 | ||
968 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +2:23:45 | Antti Lauslahti | 1:06:22 | ||
969 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +2:23:45 | Pekka Laasonen | 59:11 | ||
970 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +2:23:48 | Kari Heikura | 56:43 | ||
971 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +2:23:50 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:06:26 | ||
972 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +2:23:52 | Rauli Karppinen | 52:33 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +2:23:57 | Katharina Palmer | 1:11:06 | ||
974 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +2:24:04 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:08:20 | ||
975 | OP (857) | +2:24:07 | Antti Jussila | 1:03:00 | ||
976 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +2:24:32 | Johannes Kolu | 57:05 | ||
977 | Team Keisanen (842) | +2:24:45 | Olli Keisanen | 58:36 | ||
978 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +2:24:58 | Heikki Valkonen | 56:21 | ||
979 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +2:25:07 | Ante Pettersson | 1:10:05 | ||
980 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +2:25:08 | Raino Lampinen | 59:14 | ||
981 | Turengin RC (551) | +2:25:13 | Eetu Meriläinen | 49:22 | ||
982 | Sweco (817) | +2:25:40 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:11:53 | ||
983 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +2:25:42 | Aino Saranko | 54:09 | ||
984 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +2:25:43 | Öyvind Thömt | 53:35 | ||
985 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +2:25:45 | Simo Norema | 58:37 | ||
986 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:25:52 | Aivars Tihane | 55:56 | ||
987 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +2:26:04 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 55:57 | ||
988 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +2:26:07 | Pasi Himilä | 54:32 | ||
989 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +2:26:15 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:11:48 | ||
990 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +2:26:17 | Seppo Kukko | 54:54 | ||
991 | Rastihaukat (739) | +2:26:26 | Teemu Siniranta | 1:01:53 | ||
992 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +2:26:32 | Petri Savisto | 1:04:36 | ||
993 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +2:26:35 | Olavi Keränen | 1:07:08 | ||
994 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +2:26:45 | Anneli Lövsund | 56:46 | ||
995 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +2:26:53 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 58:51 | ||
996 | Kananpojat (916) | +2:26:56 | Aki Kyckling | 54:14 | ||
997 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +2:27:28 | Jouni Teppo | 1:01:22 | ||
998 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +2:27:29 | Asko Inkinen | 1:14:07 | ||
999 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +2:27:30 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 53:02 | ||
1000 | Rastiaasit (933) | +2:27:32 | Katariina Komi | 1:03:28 | ||
1001 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +2:27:42 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:00:15 | ||
1002 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +2:27:44 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:01:02 | ||
1003 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +2:27:45 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 58:28 | ||
1004 | Dentina (1131) | +2:27:46 | Konsta Naumanen | 58:30 | ||
1005 | Functio Laesa (720) | +2:27:51 | Mika Kemppi | 1:00:52 | ||
1006 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +2:27:53 | Marko Paananen | 1:04:28 | ||
1007 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +2:27:54 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:01:10 | ||
1008 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +2:27:59 | Tom Svensson | 1:12:10 | ||
1009 | Tupifast (910) | +2:28:43 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:16:24 | ||
1010 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +2:28:48 | Markku Okkonen | 1:00:53 | ||
1011 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +2:28:50 | Petri Väliharju | 53:05 | ||
1012 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +2:29:07 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:01:09 | ||
1013 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +2:29:11 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:04:50 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +2:29:14 | Kari Elovaara | 54:53 | ||
1015 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +2:29:29 | Arttu Renvall | 56:59 | ||
1016 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +2:29:29 | Jukka Leinonen | 1:12:11 | ||
1017 | Hal Bro (830) | +2:29:42 | Jaani Nurisalo | 1:08:26 | ||
1018 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +2:29:44 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:15:58 | ||
1019 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +2:29:48 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 47:24 | ||
1020 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +2:29:51 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:01:57 | ||
1021 | OC Harharetki (877) | +2:29:57 | Markus Suominen | 51:30 | ||
1022 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +2:30:02 | Sven Eriksson | 55:28 | ||
1023 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +2:30:06 | Samuel Hippi | 49:53 | ||
1024 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +2:30:08 | Niilo Melkas | 49:57 | ||
1025 | 2Einsteins (930) | +2:30:21 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:04:26 | ||
1026 | Navi 6 (774) | +2:30:24 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:04:16 | ||
1027 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +2:30:27 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:06:53 | ||
1028 | VTT (767) | +2:30:27 | Risto Parikka | 56:03 | ||
1029 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +2:30:47 | Harri Lepistö | 1:02:26 | ||
1030 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +2:30:49 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:02:37 | ||
1031 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +2:30:50 | Anssi Ljungberg | 1:03:59 | ||
1032 | Qvantel (1445) | +2:30:55 | Jari Alamaa | 56:42 | ||
1033 | Navi 8 (931) | +2:30:56 | Santtu Virjula | 56:01 | ||
1034 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +2:31:00 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:10:29 | ||
1035 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +2:31:03 | Marko Kela | 1:00:54 | ||
1036 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +2:31:22 | Henri Munukka | 54:00 | ||
1037 | Digita (1206) | +2:31:24 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 52:20 | ||
1038 | Navi 5 (791) | +2:31:33 | Sami Paakkunainen | 1:06:10 | ||
1039 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +2:31:43 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 58:13 | ||
1040 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +2:31:58 | Väinö Katajisto | 1:13:33 | ||
1041 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +2:32:05 | Joel Koch | 1:00:17 | ||
1042 | Solf IK (496) | +2:32:11 | Stefan Höstman | 53:02 | ||
1043 | Lekapojat (1560) | +2:32:41 | Lång Ossi | 1:11:45 | ||
1044 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +2:32:45 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 53:13 | ||
1045 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +2:32:47 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 53:02 | ||
1046 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +2:32:49 | Timo Konttinen | 54:20 | ||
1047 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +2:32:59 | Mikko Paunu | 1:01:20 | ||
1048 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +2:33:20 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 57:43 | ||
1049 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +2:33:44 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:08:36 | ||
1050 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +2:33:45 | Tapio Äijälä | 1:17:28 | ||
1051 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +2:33:49 | Petri Majuri | 59:52 | ||
1052 | SPYMS (778) | +2:33:49 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:00:35 | ||
1053 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +2:33:50 | Vesa Laurila | 1:00:31 | ||
1054 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +2:33:56 | Heikki Haarajoki | 51:33 | ||
1055 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +2:34:15 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:09:39 | ||
1056 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +2:34:23 | Tommi Salminen | 49:14 | ||
1057 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +2:34:42 | Henri Määttä | 59:11 | ||
1058 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +2:34:44 | Rantanen Jari | 55:40 | ||
1059 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +2:34:50 | Risto Oksanen | 56:48 | ||
1060 | TT226 (629) | +2:34:52 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:02:16 | ||
1061 | Team Laardi (1278) | +2:34:56 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:07:52 | ||
1062 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +2:35:11 | Marko Saarinen | 1:02:27 | ||
1063 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +2:35:13 | Arto Kuokka | 1:05:44 | ||
1064 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +2:35:20 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:17:36 | ||
1065 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +2:35:22 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:01:16 | ||
1066 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +2:35:24 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:00:07 | ||
1067 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +2:35:39 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:01:17 | ||
1068 | OK West (570) | +2:35:39 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:07:39 | ||
1069 | Ericsson SK (939) | +2:35:43 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 56:40 | ||
1070 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +2:35:46 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:05:20 | ||
1071 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +2:36:16 | Martti Mäki | 1:09:08 | ||
1072 | Stronger Together (895) | +2:36:19 | Juha Holster | 53:47 | ||
1073 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +2:36:21 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:09:06 | ||
1074 | Droit (1366) | +2:36:24 | Erkka Hautamäki | 1:03:58 | ||
1075 | Atria (942) | +2:36:58 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 56:31 | ||
1076 | Turun Puristus (790) | +2:36:58 | Tiitus Unhola | 58:09 | ||
1077 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +2:37:01 | Timo Korhonen | 59:27 | ||
1078 | SK Samperi (874) | +2:37:04 | Pasi Suvitie | 49:38 | ||
1079 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +2:37:06 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:04:23 | ||
1080 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +2:37:24 | Markku Nikki | 1:03:56 | ||
1081 | CADS Team (1226) | +2:38:11 | Pia Heinonen | 1:06:18 | ||
1082 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +2:38:13 | Reijo Krook | 1:04:50 | ||
1083 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +2:38:13 | Mikko Pellikka | 1:05:33 | ||
1084 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +2:38:27 | Eero Nevalainen | 59:19 | ||
1085 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +2:38:31 | Markku Räty | 58:12 | ||
1086 | FTA (954) | +2:38:44 | Esa Jämsen | 49:27 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +2:38:44 | Ulf Meriheinä | 57:00 | ||
1088 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +2:38:47 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:02:48 | ||
1089 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +2:38:49 | Hanna Aho | 1:11:48 | ||
1090 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +2:39:21 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:07:52 | ||
1091 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +2:39:34 | Seppo Väistö | 53:20 | ||
1092 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +2:40:06 | Kari Vigelius | 1:07:53 | ||
1093 | Nabla (794) | +2:40:10 | Mika Koivu | 1:10:37 | ||
1094 | Palo-88 (1008) | +2:40:12 | Jari Ahto | 47:35 | ||
1095 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +2:40:22 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:03:15 | ||
1096 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +2:40:25 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:04:23 | ||
1097 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +2:40:28 | Martti Anttila | 1:05:29 | ||
1098 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +2:40:32 | Olli Luukainen-Foa | 1:02:31 | ||
1099 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +2:40:40 | Aapo Sottinen | 1:00:51 | ||
1100 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +2:40:42 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:05:02 | ||
1101 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +2:40:43 | Arto Aspelin | 1:05:08 | ||
1102 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +2:40:48 | Timo Siivonen | 47:05 | ||
1103 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +2:40:50 | Anssi Hakola | 1:02:15 | ||
1104 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +2:40:52 | Antti Hongisto | 1:11:41 | ||
1105 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +2:40:56 | Anni Härkönen | 57:55 | ||
1106 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +2:41:02 | Roosa Metsola | 54:58 | ||
1107 | salparasti (1235) | +2:41:03 | Juha-Matti Lemponen | 1:03:10 | ||
1108 | PYVMM (742) | +2:41:07 | Jonne Eskola | 1:14:48 | ||
1109 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +2:41:07 | Matti Joensuu | 1:09:08 | ||
1110 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +2:41:08 | Akseli Galkin | 1:05:50 | ||
1111 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +2:41:10 | Markus Nygård | 58:42 | ||
1112 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +2:41:11 | Aki Haasala | 1:05:48 | ||
1113 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +2:41:13 | Mia Muhonen | 1:01:51 | ||
1114 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +2:41:14 | Markku Karro | 1:04:27 | ||
1115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +2:41:21 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:01:37 | ||
1116 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +2:41:21 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 54:33 | ||
1117 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +2:41:22 | Heikki Ahtiainen | 1:13:55 | ||
1118 | OP 2 (892) | +2:41:26 | Kalle Laine | 47:39 | ||
1119 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +2:41:34 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 51:12 | ||
1120 | SeNaatti (1443) | +2:41:36 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:09:30 | ||
1121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +2:41:38 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:01:51 | ||
1122 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +2:41:44 | Tanja Mäntylä | 52:04 | ||
1123 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +2:41:45 | Anders Brink | 52:22 | ||
1124 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +2:41:46 | Risto Pura | 1:00:23 | ||
1125 | Team SOSE (1078) | +2:42:02 | Kaisa Haverinen | 1:13:45 | ||
1126 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +2:42:04 | Janne Turpiainen | 55:26 | ||
1127 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +2:42:06 | Pekka Rissanen | 53:08 | ||
1128 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +2:42:14 | Haapakoski Tiina | 56:56 | ||
1129 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +2:42:16 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:06:55 | ||
1130 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +2:42:27 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:10:06 | ||
1131 | EKI (1382) | +2:42:52 | Joonas Lehtonen | 1:04:27 | ||
1132 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +2:42:56 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:08:18 | ||
1133 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +2:43:01 | Petri Maunula | 59:20 | ||
1134 | Team Allback (1317) | +2:43:03 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:07:11 | ||
1135 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +2:43:19 | Aiva Klepere | 52:36 | ||
1136 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +2:43:21 | Aku Silvenius | 1:19:30 | ||
1137 | Datactica (1073) | +2:43:25 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:00:03 | ||
1138 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +2:43:30 | Jussi Lintunen | 59:36 | ||
1139 | Lounapartio (1161) | +2:43:30 | Mikko Piira | 56:02 | ||
1140 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +2:43:39 | Mika Viertola | 1:11:37 | ||
1141 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +2:43:42 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:01:29 | ||
1142 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +2:43:46 | Anni Inkilä | 48:51 | ||
1143 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +2:44:19 | Ismo Ryhänen | 1:10:06 | ||
1144 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +2:44:26 | Teppo Salminen | 1:05:13 | ||
1145 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +2:44:27 | Antti Poikela | 1:18:03 | ||
1146 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +2:44:44 | Uniak Sukram | 45:57 | ||
1147 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +2:44:58 | Jukka Honkasaari | 52:51 | ||
1148 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +2:45:03 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:06:23 | ||
1149 | Köntit (823) | +2:45:19 | Tommy Nordström | 56:27 | ||
1150 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +2:45:39 | Juho Sajomaa | 1:34:31 | ||
1151 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +2:45:45 | Esa Niemistö | 1:18:39 | ||
1152 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +2:45:50 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:01:09 | ||
1153 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +2:45:56 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:03:58 | ||
1154 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +2:46:01 | Markus Eräpolku | 1:03:47 | ||
1155 | TP Gourp (1095) | +2:46:09 | Antti Korpikallio | 56:39 | ||
1156 | Tytöt (1556) | +2:46:29 | Kaisa Jauhiainen | 1:00:22 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +2:46:42 | Matti Turunen | 58:30 | ||
1158 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +2:46:42 | Janne Rekonen | 58:14 | ||
1159 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +2:47:17 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:01:13 | ||
1160 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +2:47:29 | Yrjö Haapala | 1:16:13 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +2:47:52 | Tuukka Toivonen | 1:02:32 | ||
1162 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +2:47:58 | Mika Penttilä | 1:00:17 | ||
1163 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +2:47:58 | Kimmo Lassila | 1:03:27 | ||
1164 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +2:48:11 | Arto Hälinen | 53:33 | ||
1165 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +2:48:50 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:13:37 | ||
1166 | Järeä (1492) | +2:49:00 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:04:36 | ||
1167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +2:50:06 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:15:48 | ||
1168 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +2:50:14 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:07:04 | ||
1169 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +2:50:17 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:08:11 | ||
1170 | EnonPojat (1570) | +2:50:19 | jarkko turunen | 1:07:58 | ||
1171 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +2:50:26 | Jonne Jutila | 59:19 | ||
1172 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +2:50:32 | Marko Toivo | 1:11:25 | ||
1173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +2:50:35 | Jaakko Lahti | 56:01 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +2:51:01 | Riku Sauso | 58:07 | ||
1175 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +2:51:18 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:06:02 | ||
1176 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +2:51:30 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 1:01:55 | ||
1177 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +2:51:36 | Mika Kurkilahti | 56:57 | ||
1178 | Vänkypannu (802) | +2:51:39 | Jarkko Leka | 56:41 | ||
1179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +2:51:40 | Veijo Salmi | 52:38 | ||
1180 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +2:51:43 | Hannu Tiusanen | 57:23 | ||
1181 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +2:51:43 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:07:56 | ||
1182 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +2:51:48 | Tomi Tissari | 1:00:48 | ||
1183 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +2:51:53 | Pekka Suvitaival | 53:10 | ||
1184 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +2:51:54 | Pasi Valjakka | 1:02:51 | ||
1185 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +2:52:07 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 1:04:04 | ||
1186 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +2:52:07 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:24:46 | ||
1187 | London Lords (1201) | +2:52:10 | John McCullough | 1:04:17 | ||
1188 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +2:52:25 | Osku Kiviniemi | 59:38 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +2:52:35 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:02:45 | ||
1190 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +2:52:36 | Marko Hietanen | 1:08:31 | ||
1191 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +2:52:38 | Matti Tölli | 1:09:30 | ||
1192 | Team Proxion (1468) | +2:53:04 | Jaakko Väisänen | 58:09 | ||
1193 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +2:53:13 | Nina Asikainen | 58:37 | ||
1194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +2:53:14 | Mika Tiihonen | 57:11 | ||
1195 | Paha Rasti (664) | +2:53:37 | Marko Niemelä | 1:17:54 | ||
1196 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +2:53:39 | Hanna Siven | 48:44 | ||
1197 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +2:53:55 | Jussi Härkönen | 1:02:25 | ||
1198 | Vaadin (1193) | +2:54:07 | Sami Ekblad | 1:02:53 | ||
1199 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +2:54:36 | Timo Vanhala | 56:24 | ||
1200 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +2:54:36 | Lina Lindfors | 1:03:19 | ||
1201 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +2:54:46 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:14:14 | ||
1202 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +2:54:54 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:28:22 | ||
1203 | ME Pummit (1287) | +2:54:58 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:04:01 | ||
1204 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +2:55:14 | Tapio Jakobsson | 46:35 | ||
1205 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +2:55:17 | Markku Keskitalo | 52:00 | ||
1206 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +2:55:21 | Jani Tuovinen | 48:32 | ||
1207 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +2:55:28 | Teemu Haapala | 1:09:28 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +2:55:53 | Kari Virtanen | 57:00 | ||
1209 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +2:55:58 | Jani Rutanen | 1:04:49 | ||
1210 | Matrix (1386) | +2:56:36 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 1:20:22 | ||
1211 | Rejlers (1265) | +2:56:45 | Pekka Martikainen | 59:47 | ||
1212 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +2:56:59 | Sini Karvonen | 1:08:10 | ||
1213 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +2:57:03 | Heikki Kuoppala | 1:16:07 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +2:57:22 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:04:31 | ||
1215 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +2:57:26 | Milla Pirskanen | 1:18:50 | ||
1216 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +2:57:27 | Dainis Krievins | 1:03:31 | ||
1217 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +2:57:47 | Markku Galkin | 1:14:45 | ||
1218 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +2:58:02 | Jani Ojapelto | 1:12:10 | ||
1219 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +2:58:03 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 1:18:24 | ||
1220 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +2:58:26 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:17:46 | ||
1221 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +2:58:29 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:11:08 | ||
1222 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +2:58:31 | Pekka Uusitalo | 1:07:15 | ||
1223 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +2:58:50 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:03:36 | ||
1224 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +2:58:59 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 1:01:17 | ||
1225 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +2:59:17 | Matti Salonen | 55:28 | ||
1226 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +3:00:10 | Tero Kiiski | 1:32:38 | ||
1227 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +3:00:18 | Liisa Naskali | 1:11:03 | ||
1228 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +3:00:20 | Hannu Währn | 52:51 | ||
1229 | Jukolauta (1564) | +3:00:28 | Ilari Jyrkkä | 1:16:50 | ||
1230 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +3:00:32 | Jari Puntanen | 50:48 | ||
1231 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +3:00:33 | Lari Jyrhämä | 49:45 | ||
1232 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +3:00:49 | Osmo Aho | 1:15:01 | ||
1233 | Varnitsa (922) | +3:00:57 | Juho Salonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1234 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +3:01:03 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 59:13 | ||
1235 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +3:01:21 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:23:07 | ||
1236 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +3:01:22 | Lauri Vallittu | 1:04:50 | ||
1237 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +3:01:28 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:16:01 | ||
1238 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +3:01:30 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:01:45 | ||
1239 | Toiska (810) | +3:01:57 | Uula Ranta | 1:05:58 | ||
1240 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +3:02:14 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:21:59 | ||
1241 | OK77 6 (840) | +3:02:26 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:09:25 | ||
1242 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +3:03:55 | Waltteri Volotinen | 50:53 | ||
1243 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +3:03:55 | Humppi Susan | 1:27:15 | ||
1244 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +3:04:10 | Tanja Kumara | 1:04:06 | ||
1245 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +3:04:25 | Jussi Riku | 57:22 | ||
1246 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +3:04:28 | Timo Erkkilä | 54:41 | ||
1247 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +3:05:05 | Mörsky| | 1:15:14 | ||
1248 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +3:05:14 | Paavo Arvola | 1:02:48 | ||
1249 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +3:05:51 | Santtu Råberg | 1:10:52 | ||
1250 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +3:05:53 | Niklas Takala | 1:05:32 | ||
1251 | Mattersoft (1424) | +3:06:05 | Jarkko Halme | 1:16:56 | ||
1252 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +3:06:09 | Lotta Kuuteri | 1:14:19 | ||
1253 | Trafix (1178) | +3:06:26 | Sakari Lindholm | 1:21:16 | ||
1254 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +3:06:33 | Mika Sokka | 58:31 | ||
1255 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +3:06:43 | Tapio Maksimainen | 46:43 | ||
1256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +3:06:49 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:21:35 | ||
1257 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +3:06:59 | Johan Lindholm | 1:11:49 | ||
1258 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +3:07:08 | Jouko Anttila | 1:17:21 | ||
1259 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +3:07:35 | Eetu Parkkinen | 58:21 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +3:07:58 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:15:42 | ||
1261 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +3:08:44 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:17:59 | ||
1262 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +3:09:00 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:10:38 | ||
1263 | Kompassibois (1232) | +3:09:03 | Jorma Rissanen | 1:24:41 | ||
1264 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +3:09:44 | Marika Huovinen | 1:02:50 | ||
1265 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +3:09:45 | Roland Hästö | 1:01:19 | ||
1266 | CSC (1110) | +3:09:58 | Jari Miettinen | 1:17:16 | ||
1267 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +3:10:02 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:00:00 | ||
1268 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +3:10:08 | Christer Jensen | 54:04 | ||
1269 | Veikkaus (800) | +3:10:11 | Marko Soikkeli | 1:27:08 | ||
1270 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +3:10:23 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:03:39 | ||
1271 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +3:10:23 | Antero Vornanen | 1:22:48 | ||
1272 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +3:10:26 | Piero Zoglia | 1:16:26 | ||
1273 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +3:10:37 | Oula Pulju | 1:14:56 | ||
1274 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +3:10:44 | Mika Nurminen | 1:21:02 | ||
1275 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +3:10:47 | Christian Lindgren | 1:05:57 | ||
1276 | Kangasala SK 7 (977) | +3:11:32 | Erkki Laukkanen | 58:25 | ||
1277 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +3:11:42 | Olli Puhakka | 1:08:52 | ||
1278 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +3:11:48 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:20:15 | ||
1279 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +3:11:50 | Konsta Kallio | 1:05:02 | ||
1280 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +3:11:53 | Jouni Nikkeri | 52:25 | ||
1281 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +3:11:56 | Atte Österholm | 1:04:16 | ||
1282 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +3:11:58 | Vesa Valkiala | 1:37:42 | ||
1283 | Lets get LOST (957) | +3:12:00 | Joonatan Haavisto | 1:13:32 | ||
1284 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +3:12:03 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:04:19 | ||
1285 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +3:12:42 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:18:30 | ||
1286 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +3:13:07 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 1:23:50 | ||
1287 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +3:13:49 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 1:21:38 | ||
1288 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +3:14:18 | Samuli Saarinen | 46:48 | ||
1289 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +3:14:42 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:21:31 | ||
1290 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +3:14:43 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 58:27 | ||
1291 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +3:14:47 | Tomi Tamlander | 58:01 | ||
1292 | ABB SK (1224) | +3:14:48 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:04:22 | ||
1293 | Contact force (1103) | +3:14:52 | Marko Myller | 1:02:34 | ||
1294 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +3:15:18 | Daniel Sarin | 1:06:35 | ||
1295 | Team Lakka (1482) | +3:15:28 | Emmi Lehkonen | 59:10 | ||
1296 | OK77 7 (998) | +3:15:58 | Juha Halonen | 1:13:40 | ||
1297 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +3:16:02 | Emilia Oljemark | 1:28:13 | ||
1298 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +3:16:03 | Harri Henttonen | 55:08 | ||
1299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +3:16:05 | Juho Salminen | 58:16 | ||
1300 | P-KR (459) | +3:16:05 | Janne Natri | 1:05:56 | ||
1301 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:16:06 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:02:11 | ||
1302 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +3:16:10 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:04:22 | ||
1303 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +3:16:12 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:16:30 | ||
1304 | Team Koo (1157) | +3:16:27 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:07:13 | ||
1305 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +3:16:31 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:21:34 | ||
1306 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +3:16:38 | Björn Forsen | 1:05:17 | ||
1307 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +3:16:46 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:04:55 | ||
1308 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +3:16:57 | Marko Luhtala | 1:02:04 | ||
1309 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +3:17:00 | Alpo Virtanen | 1:06:51 | ||
1310 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +3:17:28 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:23:25 | ||
1311 | Pttk (1425) | +3:19:12 | Santeri Virtanen | 1:08:44 | ||
1312 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +3:19:26 | Marko Vainio | 1:06:29 | ||
1313 | Spektrum (1496) | +3:19:32 | Sandra Kulla | 1:29:09 | ||
1314 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +3:21:37 | Aleksi Friman | 1:05:31 | ||
1315 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +3:21:40 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:01:10 | ||
1316 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +3:21:45 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:08:05 | ||
1317 | OC Tuska (1289) | +3:21:49 | Mikael Honkala | 1:09:44 | ||
1318 | Hihhulit (1472) | +3:21:52 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:11:17 | ||
1319 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +3:22:00 | Hannu Kurki | 1:04:50 | ||
1320 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +3:22:23 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:11:06 | ||
1321 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +3:22:50 | Mikko Orpana | 1:05:05 | ||
1322 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +3:22:57 | Juha Väisänen | 53:52 | ||
1323 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +3:23:03 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:07:38 | ||
1324 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +3:23:06 | Harri Paloheimo | 1:20:05 | ||
1325 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +3:23:08 | Ruurik Holm | 1:17:18 | ||
1326 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +3:23:16 | Päivi Pärnänen | 51:13 | ||
1327 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +3:23:37 | Eero Rautiainen | 1:19:46 | ||
1328 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +3:24:06 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:41:11 | ||
1329 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +3:25:29 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:05:18 | ||
1330 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +3:25:32 | Jyri Lehto | 1:16:55 | ||
1331 | OC Utmanare (908) | +3:25:36 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:04:17 | ||
1332 | RaKiNa (1308) | +3:25:44 | Anna Alanen | 1:12:38 | ||
1333 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +3:25:48 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:15:18 | ||
1334 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +3:25:54 | Matti Myllynen | 52:19 | ||
1335 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +3:26:03 | Juha Toivonen | 59:27 | ||
1336 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +3:26:20 | Heikki Halonen | 52:32 | ||
1337 | Messäntähen (1280) | +3:26:54 | Harri Simola | 1:08:47 | ||
1338 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +3:26:57 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:21:30 | ||
1339 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +3:26:58 | Juha Panula-Ontto | 2:25:52 | ||
1340 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +3:27:00 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:06:32 | ||
1341 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +3:27:03 | Janne Kontola | 1:12:47 | ||
1342 | FUK1 (1428) | +3:27:12 | William Cristovam | 1:09:58 | ||
1343 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +3:27:13 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:05:57 | ||
1344 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +3:27:30 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:03:09 | ||
1345 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +3:28:20 | Olli-Matti Mikkola | 59:05 | ||
1346 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +3:28:20 | Patrik Forsman | 1:00:36 | ||
1347 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +3:28:34 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:10:39 | ||
1348 | Metos (963) | +3:28:37 | Jari Väisänen | 52:19 | ||
1349 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +3:28:47 | Timo Kurki | 1:12:19 | ||
1350 | Ajolinja (1069) | +3:29:49 | Pasi Luukko | 1:11:55 | ||
1351 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +3:32:17 | Janne Simonen | 1:53:32 | ||
1352 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +3:32:29 | Esko Leppäniemi | 1:14:18 | ||
1353 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +3:32:39 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:15:18 | ||
1354 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +3:32:43 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:18:02 | ||
1355 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +3:33:08 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:25:21 | ||
1356 | Tieto (1141) | +3:33:13 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 1:02:54 | ||
1357 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +3:33:16 | Tuomas Etula | 46:36 | ||
1358 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +3:33:27 | Antti Peltokangas | 57:12 | ||
1359 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +3:34:26 | Valtteri Putkonen | 1:32:05 | ||
1360 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +3:35:46 | Nina Landi | 1:15:55 | ||
1361 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +3:36:48 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 1:31:12 | ||
1362 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +3:36:48 | Kari Kujala | 1:31:23 | ||
1363 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +3:36:58 | Mikko Ikonen | 1:05:02 | ||
1364 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +3:37:03 | Mikko Korpi | 51:23 | ||
1365 | WIO Team (1115) | +3:37:09 | Heikki Mattila | 51:24 | ||
1366 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +3:37:59 | Juha Niemistö | 1:03:35 | ||
1367 | INUS (1134) | +3:38:12 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:02:34 | ||
1368 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +3:38:20 | Mikko Makkonen | 57:02 | ||
1369 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +3:38:57 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 1:05:30 | ||
1370 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +3:38:57 | Rasmus Hakonen | 1:11:00 | ||
1371 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +3:39:02 | Markku Loukusa | 52:25 | ||
1372 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +3:39:07 | Mikko Matilainen | 57:51 | ||
1373 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +3:39:35 | Mats Söderlund | 1:05:05 | ||
1374 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +3:40:28 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:02:29 | ||
1375 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +3:41:06 | Marjo Ojala | 55:48 | ||
1376 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +3:41:45 | Kari Puttonen | 1:02:52 | ||
1377 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +3:41:47 | Anni Lemmetty | 1:20:49 | ||
1378 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +3:41:51 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:25:15 | ||
1379 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +3:41:55 | Aki Nevalainen | 1:05:28 | ||
1380 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +3:42:07 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:10:09 | ||
1381 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +3:42:22 | Sami Muranen | 1:24:45 | ||
1382 | Ajokoirat 3 (1364) | +3:42:51 | Jukka Laukkanen | 1:12:18 | ||
1383 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +3:43:34 | Anne Salomaa | 1:01:40 | ||
1384 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +3:43:41 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:08:23 | ||
1385 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +3:44:38 | Jani Riihinen | 1:06:05 | ||
1386 | Net Man (1363) | +3:45:00 | Tomi Miettunen | 1:32:47 | ||
1387 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +3:46:04 | Anuliina Putkinen | 1:24:13 | ||
1388 | Piiroiset (1228) | +3:46:26 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:15:39 | ||
1389 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +3:48:01 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:25:52 | ||
1390 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +3:48:16 | Jaakko Havola | 1:14:44 | ||
1391 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +3:48:16 | Viljami Hovi | 1:07:06 | ||
1392 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +3:50:06 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:23:41 | ||
1393 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +3:50:10 | Timo Herranen | 1:04:09 | ||
1394 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +3:52:16 | Timo Rantanen | 1:10:39 | ||
1395 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +3:52:33 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:15:07 | ||
1396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +3:52:49 | Tapani Mattus | 55:43 | ||
1397 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +3:52:54 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:19:15 | ||
1398 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +3:52:55 | Mikko Kuusio | 1:10:24 | ||
1399 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +3:52:58 | Marko Paakkola | 1:20:38 | ||
1400 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +3:54:33 | Markku Riittinen | 1:21:25 | ||
1401 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +3:55:10 | Vesa Harjula | 1:04:14 | ||
1402 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +3:58:41 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:07:57 | ||
1403 | LKS (1376) | +3:58:42 | Mikko Kamppinen | 58:25 | ||
1404 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +3:58:48 | Harri Valasma | 1:03:55 | ||
1405 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +4:00:22 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:38:21 | ||
1406 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +4:00:25 | Jani Elo | 1:09:03 | ||
1407 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +4:00:33 | Culberg Kevin | 45:44 | ||
1408 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +4:01:44 | Noora Heino | 56:50 | ||
1409 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +4:01:48 | Tuukka Peiponen | 1:18:06 | ||
1410 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +4:02:00 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1411 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +4:02:11 | Teemu Uusitalo | 1:21:26 | ||
1412 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +4:02:12 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:08:39 | ||
1413 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +4:03:47 | Mika Raitola | 1:18:58 | ||
1414 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +4:03:52 | Risto Karppinen | 1:49:07 | ||
1415 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +4:04:55 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:24:50 | ||
1416 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +4:05:58 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:15:30 | ||
1417 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +4:06:33 | Outi Holopainen | 1:16:54 | ||
1418 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +4:06:58 | Fanny Torro | 1:28:16 | ||
1419 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +4:07:03 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:22:27 | ||
1420 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +4:08:41 | Antti Ahola | 1:38:37 | ||
1421 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +4:08:45 | Kim Kavander | 1:13:25 | ||
1422 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +4:10:28 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:02:47 | ||
1423 | Scanpole (1530) | +4:11:12 | Sami Lehtoranta | 59:59 | ||
1424 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +4:11:22 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:40:05 | ||
1425 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +4:13:06 | Jussi Villikka | 1:28:31 | ||
1426 | Team Armas (1333) | +4:13:11 | Visa Palonen | 1:14:57 | ||
1427 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +4:13:48 | Ilkka Halso | 1:08:10 | ||
1428 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:13:51 | Panu Pesonen | 1:56:49 | ||
1429 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +4:14:20 | Tiia Räisänen | 1:47:01 | ||
1430 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +4:15:30 | Mika Horttanainen | 1:15:44 | ||
1431 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +4:16:11 | Reijo Malinen | 1:10:15 | ||
1432 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +4:16:20 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:02:38 | ||
1433 | Eräs seura (1205) | +4:18:56 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:20:15 | ||
1434 | Team Supponen (1251) | +4:19:05 | Sanna Supponen | 1:10:56 | ||
1435 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +4:19:55 | Lauri Ahlberg | 1:13:45 | ||
1436 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +4:20:17 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:21:20 | ||
1437 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +4:20:58 | Ville Syrjä | 1:16:19 | ||
1438 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +4:21:24 | Eetu Kielo | 1:20:44 | ||
1439 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +4:21:25 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 1:30:42 | ||
1440 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +4:23:04 | Juri Virkki | 1:44:18 | ||
1441 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +4:23:10 | Mikko Hovi | 1:20:31 | ||
1442 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +4:23:14 | Joona Välilehto | 1:18:51 | ||
1443 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +4:23:17 | Aaro Korhonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1444 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +4:23:26 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:41:13 | ||
1445 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +4:26:46 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 1:15:51 | ||
1446 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +4:30:21 | Antti Kummunmäki | 1:23:03 | ||
1447 | Karjalainen (1394) | +4:30:28 | Anton Rinta-Jouppi | 1:18:08 | ||
1448 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +4:30:35 | Tommi Häkkinen | 1:21:17 | ||
1449 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +4:31:42 | Matti Karsikas | 1:29:20 | ||
1450 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +4:33:33 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:20:18 | ||
1451 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +4:36:58 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 1:36:22 | ||
1452 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +4:38:53 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:29:24 | ||
1453 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +4:38:58 | Mari Petrelius | 1:31:30 | ||
1454 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +4:39:06 | Hannu Maijala | 1:19:42 | ||
1455 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +4:39:57 | Lasse Maunula | 2:20:00 | ||
1456 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +4:40:12 | Juha Ikonen | 1:13:51 | ||
1457 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +4:40:14 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:24:26 | ||
1458 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +4:40:16 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:21:56 | ||
1459 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +4:42:27 | Timo Virtanen | 1:17:24 | ||
1460 | Knut Posse (1517) | +4:42:49 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:14:29 | ||
1461 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +4:43:13 | Mika Hasu | 1:35:47 | ||
1462 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +4:45:07 | Riikonen| | 2:07:34 | ||
1463 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +4:46:00 | Tuomo Virkola | 58:50 | ||
1464 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +4:50:09 | Janne Uusisuo | 1:29:30 | ||
1465 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +4:50:30 | Jori Karlsson | 2:21:06 | ||
1466 | Hutimän (1571) | +4:53:13 | Antti Hynninen | 1:35:33 | ||
1467 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +4:53:24 | Jukka Pesonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1468 | Curious Al (1480) | +4:53:47 | Vikram Kamath | 2:17:12 | ||
1469 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +5:00:34 | Roosa Toivakka | 1:32:23 | ||
1470 | LKS 2 (1431) | +5:02:38 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:17:12 | ||
1471 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +5:03:57 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:35:29 | ||
1472 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +5:05:40 | Jouni Kainulainen | 1:18:56 | ||
1473 | SK SK (1305) | +5:05:45 | Risto Salmela | 1:58:30 | ||
1474 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +5:09:55 | Antti Auvinen | 1:43:38 | ||
1475 | Kilpparit (1527) | +5:12:36 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:45:25 | ||
1476 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +5:19:20 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:50:48 | ||
1477 | Basware (1516) | +5:34:50 | Erik Taavila | 1:37:44 | ||
1478 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +5:35:47 | Erkki Soininen | 2:16:32 | ||
1479 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +5:43:35 | Timo Riuttanen | 1:16:16 | ||
1480 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +5:43:39 | Pekka Koljonen | 1:36:38 | ||
1481 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +5:43:42 | Asko Viitanen | 1:17:47 | ||
1482 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +5:46:59 | Topi Pihko | 1:25:55 | ||
1483 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +6:02:11 | Jussi Rikala | 2:14:09 | ||
1484 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +6:15:33 | Anton Falkenberg | 1:51:27 | ||
1485 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +6:22:15 | Gardar Gislason | 1:39:10 | ||
1486 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +6:29:13 | Mikko Nuutinen | 1:32:28 | ||
1487 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +6:48:57 | Anna Keijonen | 1:45:57 | ||
1488 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +6:49:02 | Mikko Viitala | 1:48:13 | ||
1489 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +7:37:05 | Juha Manninen | 1:20:27 |