jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,8 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:39:28Vetle Ruud Brten1:08:04
    2FINKoovee (1)+6:53Jani Lakanen1:10:23
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:20Jarkko Huovila1:10:48
    4NORFrol IL (7)+7:54Paul Sirum1:03:25
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:05Samu Heiska1:06:57
    6SWErla IF (26)+8:37Robbin Kantarp1:06:13
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:44Anders Nordberg1:04:24
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:53Mathias Hallmen1:12:46
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:30Akseli Ruohola1:13:06
    10NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:12Anders Tiltnes1:11:13
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:13Tomi Nrv1:13:41
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:43Ivar Lundanes1:06:29
    13LTUIGTISA (44)+10:44Vytautas Beliunas1:13:53
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:03Fredrik Eliasson1:08:20
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:55Matthew Speake1:11:02
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:01Veli Kangas1:11:13
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:40Lauri Oikarinen1:10:09
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:10Igor Popov1:09:55
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:43Gustav Hinder1:09:45
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:06Ville Parkkinen1:11:26
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+14:14Petteri Huikko1:11:14
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+14:27Mikko Eerola1:11:54
    23FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:35Mikko Huhtinen1:11:48
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:36Antti Parjanne1:11:57
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:35Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:10:54
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+15:48Sami Vhnen1:11:34
    27RUSNord West (198)+15:54Nikita Stepanov1:13:09
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:55Christian Tingstrm1:15:07
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:04Isak Bergset1:09:39
    30SWEOK Linne (8)+18:11Rassmus Andersson1:05:27
    31SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:12Emil Granqvist1:09:07
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:36Tomi Mattila1:13:42
    33SUIOl Norska (30)+19:02Jonas Egger1:13:51
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:04Rinat Gabitov1:15:18
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:23Topi Penttinen1:13:22
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:24Ville Laakso1:16:55
    37FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:45Jouni Heinonen1:14:52
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:47Perttu Sorsa1:17:26
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+20:03Ken Peeters1:14:29
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+20:12Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:08:58
    41SUIOLV Baselland (69)+20:29Noah Zbinden1:17:50
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+20:45David Bejbom1:14:18
    43NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:57Hvard Lucasen1:09:50
    44NORHeming Orientering (110)+22:04Harald Astrup Arnesen1:17:55
    45FINLynx (27)+22:33Niklas Saramki1:15:55
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:42Erik Blomgren1:13:45
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:35Jonas Madslien Bakken1:13:06
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:42Jakob Lf1:09:50
    49FINNavi (92)+23:50Topias Ahola1:09:08
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+24:14Heino Ollin1:20:11
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+24:41Emil Karlsson1:22:00
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:12Viktor Runnby1:14:17
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+25:20Joakim Hederskog1:13:29
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:22Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:09
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:26Xander Berger1:11:49
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:29Arvid Vg1:08:44
    57SWENykpings OK (58)+25:41Jens Wngdahl1:08:50
    58NORBkkelagets SK (178)+25:45Magne Jutulstad1:20:30
    59NORFossum IF (36)+25:50Sven Hellmuller1:17:09
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+26:42Mikko Hlli1:15:15
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:27Martin Hammarberg1:14:01
    62NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:50Dag Blandkjenn1:15:56
    63SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+28:01Sthl Kevin1:24:44
    64NORHalden SK 2 (123)+28:01Knut Aasheim1:14:45
    65SWEOK Orion (48)+28:55Mns Sandgren1:07:10
    66SWEOK Hllen (77)+29:00Tommy Sderberg1:18:35
    67SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+29:02Jesper Sjblom1:24:54
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+29:05Henri Kalve1:16:58
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+29:05Timo Mhnen1:16:35
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+29:13Dutkowski Mikolaj1:18:01
    71SWErla IF 2 (126)+29:21Halvors Eid Nielsen1:11:06
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+30:11Erik hlin1:21:18
    73SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+30:20Jacob Lindstam1:19:38
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:28Raffael Huber1:13:05
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:34Tuukka Mkinen1:19:48
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:39Alexandr Raykov1:13:38
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+30:48Ville Uitto1:21:26
    78FINIF Femman (100)+30:49Peter Sundelin1:16:42
    79NORTrollelg (144)+30:50Olav Andreas Remmen1:18:45
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+30:56Eeli Viholainen1:17:44
    81SWERehns BK (42)+31:06Fredrik Ingelsson1:12:03
    82SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+31:24Felix Axelsson1:22:51
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+32:20Otto Sund1:15:25
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:39Aapo Summanen1:12:57
    85FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:42Jyri Uusitalo1:16:14
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+32:46Juha Luoma1:20:14
    87NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+33:02Jens Brekke1:21:34
    88SWETullinge SK (55)+33:08Victor Imark1:24:40
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+33:10Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:17:24
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:10Erik Doehler1:11:40
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+35:02Will Rigg1:17:09
    92DENOK Pan rhus (51)+35:04Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:17:42
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+35:21Juha Lilja1:18:05
    94NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:26Aslak Heimdal1:17:10
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+36:16Ross Morrison1:22:58
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+36:28Persson Hans1:19:54
    97SWEVxj OK (202)+36:53Lukas Lundgren1:20:07
    98NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+37:02Matias H Hanisch1:20:13
    99SWEEksj SOK (86)+37:10Sebastian Inderst1:14:20
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+37:22Martinez Pierre1:20:41
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+37:31Niko Nissinen1:19:01
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+37:59Timo Joensuu1:18:22
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+38:43Tom Campbell1:17:32
    104FINRastivarsat (177)+38:49Joni Hirvonen1:21:38
    105SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+39:00Niklaus Haegler1:20:44
    106ESPCatalonia Team (181)+39:32Pol Rafols1:24:19
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+40:04Lauri Koivumki1:22:10
    108SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+40:18Niklas Gustafsson1:29:33
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+40:31Erik Thorsson1:23:02
    110SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:43Martin Jansson1:18:07
    111SWEAttunda OK (140)+41:02Daniel Roos1:13:45
    112NORFrol IL 2 (107)+41:03Hvard Vassenden1:16:53
    113NOREmblem IL (215)+41:09Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:19:36
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+41:11Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:22:10
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+41:14Christian Holmboe1:23:18
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+42:33Matti Takala1:20:47
    117GBREUOC (167)+42:39Mark Purkis1:29:30
    118NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:20Oscar Lyngen1:20:52
    119SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+43:54Joar Svartholm1:16:18
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+43:57Teemu Rantala1:26:02
    121FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:14Anssi Koirikivi1:11:14
    122SWEGvle OK (172)+45:54Lasse Jansson1:21:03
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+46:55Ossi Heikkil1:28:50
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+46:56Alexander Minakov1:15:36
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+46:59Iivo Kotamki1:15:40
    126SWELinkpings OK (89)+47:26Niklas Olsson1:22:31
    127SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:28Niklas Olofsson1:16:35
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+47:47Juho Rajaniemi1:21:05
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+47:49Anders kerman1:16:08
    130FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:52Aleks Hiidenhovi1:20:24
    131SWETby OK (171)+47:53Gregoire Chatelain1:22:02
    132SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+48:08Jegor Kostylev1:26:56
    133RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+48:09Aleksei Burago1:27:12
    134NORVaregg IL (73)+48:43Ren Oskar1:19:06
    135SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+48:52Emil Pettersson1:17:43
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+48:59Christian Vogelsang1:19:47
    137LATOK Ogre (94)+49:23Nauris Neimanis1:28:22
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+49:26Jani Hmlinen1:23:28
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+50:22Mark Porganyi1:28:31
    140SWESnttringe SK (145)+50:24Jesper Lidmar1:37:43
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+50:25Jari Liuha1:25:10
    142SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+50:32David Modig1:29:53
    143FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:37Jussi Virtanen1:18:39
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+52:46Henrik Persson1:22:35
    145NORAsker SK (170)+53:02Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:24:45
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+53:03Jani Sompi1:21:50
    147SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+53:07Michael Dubach1:25:59
    148FINIF Brahe (230)+53:15Wouter Leeuws1:18:53
    149LTUMedeina (275)+53:33Justas Misiunas1:23:12
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:34Alar Abram1:23:31
    151SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:36Tommy Lindberg1:20:03
    152SWESundbybergs IK (194)+53:52David Mellin1:32:20
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+54:14Juha Vartiainen1:24:27
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+54:20Juri Emaldynov1:31:08
    155FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:33Kari Kallio1:19:43
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:37Patrik Visnen1:20:03
    157NOROppsal orientering (137)+54:42Ludvig Rdnes1:24:25
    158RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:53Kirill Gyrlev1:21:30
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+55:20Sixten Hillerhag1:22:03
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+55:52Aapo Laiho1:19:43
    161NORBysen IL (210)+55:54Snorre Sternes1:34:54
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+55:57Konsta Puranen1:17:11
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+56:12Lauri Syrjlinen1:20:59
    164FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+56:25Fabrice Vannier1:23:55
    165FINLappeen Riento (91)+56:30Lauri Nuuttila1:39:17
    166SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+56:34Dan Wester1:27:30
    167SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:38Egil Morast1:31:53
    168SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:46Victor Hansson1:18:04
    169LTUAzuolas (193)+57:15Martynas Germanavicius1:29:05
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+57:18Markus Vainiomki1:27:02
    171ESTVrska Vesi (155)+57:31Ain Fjodorov1:21:59
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:34Eric Hansson1:24:24
    173SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+57:48Daniel Grahn1:23:42
    174FINIF Femman 3 (276)+57:49Joel Sgfors1:24:42
    175DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+57:57Sren Larsen1:23:53
    176RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+58:05Pavel Kyllenen1:24:52
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+58:21Malley Jonny1:18:45
    178SWESkogslparna (189)+58:53Peter Woxlin1:34:06
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+59:25Erkka Mehtl1:29:03
    180FINRastikarhut (253)+59:38Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:25:28
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+59:41Linus Kaisajunti1:26:05
    182DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:00:11Henrik Markvardsen1:23:04
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:00:16Ville Kosola1:24:24
    184RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:00:17Dag Steinar Ragvin1:29:59
    185FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:00:19Mikko Lepist1:27:49
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:00:39Sampsa Lintunen1:29:45
    187SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:00:43Urs Tschamper1:38:03
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:00:45Timo Nurmela1:26:20
    189FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:00:52Lauri Viitanen1:21:07
    190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:00:56Teemu Kaksonen1:26:39
    191FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:00:58Daniel Forsell1:25:47
    192FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:00:59Mikko Pajukangas1:24:19
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:00:59Tomi Mkel1:27:32
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:01:17Jaakko Sorri1:21:25
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:02:59Leif Strmer1:32:08
    196SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:03:07Johan Hagstrmer1:41:43
    197FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:03:50Jussi Piirainen1:30:32
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:03:51Tuomas Ernamo1:24:56
    199NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:03:53Atle Dengerud1:24:54
    200SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:03:55Isak Langerak1:25:16
    201SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:04:07Bjrn berg1:24:34
    202FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:04:07Staffan Jrn1:23:56
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:35Aivar Iordan1:21:09
    204FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:04:48Petri Annila1:32:49
    205FINOK77 2 (218)+1:05:08Jonny Donner1:26:56
    206FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:05:19Sami Levijoki1:24:12
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:05:26Juha Prittinen1:25:07
    208LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:27Andrej Gerasimov1:26:04
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:05:34Vesa Tuviala1:32:12
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:05:59Miko Hrknen1:27:27
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:06:29Kari Mkinen1:29:14
    212LATOK Kapa (157)+1:06:30Gatis Barons1:27:43
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:07:00Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:24:41
    214SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:07:14Per Magnusson1:34:36
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:18Aleksei Pavilainen1:30:02
    216FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:30Teemu Rautiainen1:27:40
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:07:44Tommi Hakuli1:19:41
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:07:50Juha Rauhala1:33:38
    219NORVerdal OK (261)+1:08:52Jon Sivertsen1:28:40
    220SUIBussola OK (209)+1:09:26Kurt Schmid1:33:37
    221FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:10:14Vesa Ovaska1:34:48
    222SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:10:16Truls Lindholm1:37:21
    223FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:10:20Marko Kylml1:33:57
    224LATOK Saldus (161)+1:10:54Oskars Zernis1:30:04
    225LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:14Edijs Dzalbs1:35:20
    226FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:11:17Juho Tiukkanen1:38:51
    227BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:30 Markus|1:24:53
    228FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:11:42Josefina Sundman1:37:52
    229FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:11:44Teemu Paavola1:31:58
    230FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:11:45Teemu Harju1:25:39
    231LATOZONS OK (174)+1:11:49Pauls Platais1:32:30
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:11:52Andrey Tetikov1:29:23
    233FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:12:11Teemu Pasanen1:37:23
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:12:13Kaarel Vesilind1:39:05
    235GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:12:15Andrew Lindsay1:26:22
    236FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:13Jordan Laughlin1:22:37
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:13:42Simon Frjd1:30:06
    238FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:13:49Olli Suonp1:34:33
    239FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:14:02Antti Rantala1:30:48
    240FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:14:05Mikko Kemppinen1:33:49
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:14:52Iiro Jskelinen1:28:36
    242NORIF Sturla (290)+1:15:03Harald Thon1:33:49
    243SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:15:19Simon Freyland1:35:16
    244SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:15:38Magnus Thornell1:27:25
    245FINPetolintu (437)+1:15:41Sampo Forssen1:39:48
    246FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:15:50Juha Nivukoski1:30:04
    247SWERns OK (586)+1:15:53Thomas Ohlin1:37:13
    248FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:15:57Vesa Hyvrinen1:53:21
    249FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:16:16Antton Viljakainen1:37:36
    250FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:16:18Sakari Koskela1:28:13
    251ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:32Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:42:40
    252FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:16:43Sami Haaranen1:39:17
    253BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:16:50Serge Dusza1:30:53
    254LATOK Arona (255)+1:16:57Niks Plavins1:28:59
    255RUSLegenda (277)+1:17:18Valeriy Pautov1:37:37
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:17:33Mikko Salonen1:22:05
    257FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:34Sami Hrknen1:26:37
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:17:39Lasse Laakso1:32:09
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:17:42Atte Lahtinen1:28:32
    260FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:18:13Pekka Vtinen1:22:20
    261FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:18:14Tomas Snellman1:29:38
    262FINRasti 88 (303)+1:18:26Pertti Arola1:42:14
    263RUSIzhora (558)+1:18:42Aleksey Ermachenkov1:39:16
    264FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:18:44Ville Sabel1:30:26
    265RUSOmega (227)+1:18:44Andrey Rybakov1:30:47
    266ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:18:52Andres Room1:31:23
    267FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:18:55Mikko Vapa1:46:08
    268SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:18:58Adam Georgsson1:24:24
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:19:01Ari Mikkel1:28:35
    270FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:19:35Mikko Laavainen1:33:02
    271ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:19:48Alar Kume1:25:54
    272FINLammin Ski (274)+1:19:53Markku Huostila1:23:45
    273SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:20:00Thomas Pettersson1:27:50
    274NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:20:08Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:30:22
    275FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:39Joona Joensuu1:31:44
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:20:40Hannu Tiainen1:34:02
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:20:43Esa Hongell1:31:11
    278FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:20:45Ossi Sippu1:35:04
    279FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:20:59Harri Sinnel1:38:58
    280SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:21:01Ulf Bergstrm1:29:43
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:21:05Kai Samposalo1:32:30
    282SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:21:07Tobias Karlsson1:26:05
    283SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:21:16Jerome Kaeser1:34:20
    284FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:21:40Arvis Gelbis1:24:37
    285FINNostars (351)+1:22:00Mika Valkonen1:37:22
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:22:07Panu Krkkinen1:35:12
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:22:14Juho Nieminen1:33:05
    288FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:22:28Pyry Niemi1:27:58
    289ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:23:33Villu Serv1:46:35
    290RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:38Danila Khokhlov1:18:24
    291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:42Eemil Sakki1:28:27
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:23:59Timo Grhn1:29:11
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:24:02Teppo Pellinen1:25:51
    294LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:24:03Gints Trezins1:29:11
    295FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:24:17Kimmo Kaario1:29:19
    296FINIntersport (1325)+1:24:20Markus Kettunen1:30:19
    297SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:24:21Alice Hugosson1:29:54
    298FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:24:24Patrik Wrnman1:28:04
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:24:30Osmo Juola1:35:37
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:24:39Benjamin Lamberg1:33:56
    301SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:24:40Erik Bjrklund1:26:00
    302FINJussis seven (311)+1:24:46Ari Knaapinen1:42:35
    303NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:25:00Martin Schlli1:28:56
    304FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:25:01Mikko Ylinen1:36:23
    305FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:25:15Tomi Lfman1:36:45
    306FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:25:24Juhani Pivrinta1:30:45
    307FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:25:24Anssi Parkkinen1:37:50
    308FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:25:27Marko Siira1:33:45
    309FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:25:30Janne Salomki1:28:39
    310NORGNEIST (524)+1:25:32yvind Johannessen1:38:26
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:25:57Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:38:13
    312FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:26:11Eero Turkki1:27:28
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:26:14Tuomas Toiviainen1:31:21
    314FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:26:16Jonne Ruopsa1:36:31
    315SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:26:17Emil Hyttinen1:38:08
    316FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:26:21Manu Heinmki1:31:41
    317GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:26:26Fridolin Sperling1:38:50
    318FINKorven Honka (639)+1:26:28Kai Korhonen1:31:54
    319FINFirstbeat (947)+1:27:12Tuomas Romppainen1:48:55
    320LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:27:13Valts Ulmanis1:22:59
    321ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:27:27Kaido Nurja1:47:02
    322FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:27:50Juha Hirsimki1:29:57
    323DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:28:08Lasse Helweg1:46:20
    324SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:28:21Carl Nslund1:22:50
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:28:28Teemu Takalo1:35:57
    326SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:28:32Henrik Flordal1:42:32
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:28:36Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:48:00
    328FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:28:56Akseli Ketola1:39:59
    329NOREmit (308)+1:29:01Jauhojrvi Tommy1:35:04
    330SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:29:09Peter Nordstrm1:42:41
    331FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:29:12Jyrki Nieminen1:41:50
    332FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:29:14Juho Pirttiniemi1:40:41
    333NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:29:19Marta Ulvensen1:35:10
    334FINIK Falken (297)+1:29:21Jan Lindfors1:42:25
    335FINEx-Legends (313)+1:29:23Terho Puustinen1:35:00
    336FINLynx 3 (224)+1:29:41Sami Isoherranen1:48:27
    337FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:29:42Jarkko Munne1:45:04
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:29:58Jyrki Haikonen1:36:20
    339SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:30:04Stefan Nordstrm2:08:39
    340FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:30:10Jukka Kinnari1:38:43
    341NOREnga (180)+1:30:19John Tore Vik1:36:20
    342ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:28Artur Rauk1:30:12
    343FINLynx 4 (252)+1:31:36Ville Sundberg1:43:24
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:31:39Max Millner1:36:34
    345FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:31:41Sami Lyytinen1:44:09
    346FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:31:44Jani Laine1:26:30
    347RUSFryazino (366)+1:31:47Grigoriy Etenko1:29:56
    348FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:31:48Ville Nyknen1:27:56
    349SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:32:02Mika Numminen1:36:52
    350FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:32:11Christopher Mikander1:36:19
    351FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:32:12Mika Lehtonen1:37:47
    352FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:32:12Mikko Piril1:34:51
    353FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:18Jari Anttonen1:30:29
    354FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:32:21Juho Sihvola1:38:00
    355FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:32:45Sakari Iskanius1:37:35
    356GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:32:56Keith Agmen1:42:44
    357NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:33:02Espen Birkenes1:46:10
    358FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:33:07Juhani Heiskanen1:46:22
    359LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:33:08Ints Ulmanis1:31:28
    360NORk-94 (381)+1:33:09Brge Pedersen1:42:43
    361FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:33:29Jyri Myllymki1:47:08
    362FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:42Joni Haataja1:28:06
    363POLOK!Sport (422)+1:33:42Piotr Dragowski1:54:12
    364FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:33:45Mika Perkimki1:45:46
    365FINPargas IF (201)+1:33:47Jussi Mkel1:36:03
    366FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:33:53Niko Lehtinen1:31:26
    367FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:33:53Kimmo Rauhamki1:45:53
    368FINOK Botnia (212)+1:33:54Thomas Cederberg1:29:30
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:34:07Teemu Niskanen1:28:56
    370FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:34:34Linas Jasinskas1:43:43
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:35:09Jarmo Reiman1:32:56
    372FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:35:12Arto Kalliokoski1:46:04
    373FINAivan Sama (488)+1:35:22Rauno Ratilainen1:27:17
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:35:24Arto Pivinen1:27:33
    375SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:35:28Jonas Andersson1:27:22
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:35:30Juha Miettinen1:29:41
    377LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:35:33Harijs Meiers1:40:31
    378FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:35:59Joni Freeman1:27:56
    379FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:36:08Juha Kurppa1:43:02
    380FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:36:42Heikki Alanko1:42:51
    381FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:52Jere Pajunen1:14:27
    382ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:37:00Allar Kivil1:31:23
    383FINIF land (606)+1:37:17Niklas Bling1:51:16
    384SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:21Nicolas Langenegger1:30:12
    385RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:37:50Dmitriy Parkhut1:25:11
    386FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:37:53Timo Hyytiinen1:46:50
    387FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:37:55Veeti Nissinen1:40:31
    388FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:38:01Make Virtala1:40:27
    389SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:38:01Andreas Curiger1:44:54
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:38:16Jonas Hjert1:29:39
    391RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:38:40Konstantin Silantiev1:33:02
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:38:40Jyrki Ahvonen1:37:09
    393ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:38:42Federico Dapr1:43:25
    394FINSocca (512)+1:38:55Juha Lantto1:37:09
    395NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:39:01Jakob Haugen1:35:01
    396FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:39:04Mikko Piispanen1:44:37
    397FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:39:11Janne Virkki1:21:41
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:39:29Seilis Oskars1:39:03
    399FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:39:32Jari Lepo1:36:33
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:39:53Harri Lammi1:44:02
    401FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:39:56Tommi Torni1:43:37
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:40:06Jukka Lehtinen1:52:24
    403NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:40:12Arnt Idar Jrstad1:37:56
    404FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:40:15Antti Parkkinen1:54:29
    405FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:40:47Eero Mnty1:44:31
    406FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:41:08Reetta Heiskanen1:46:35
    407FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:41:18Janek Jantunen1:33:55
    408FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:41:56Ville Mihl1:34:06
    409ESTJOKA (312)+1:41:59Tiit Thnas1:20:33
    410FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:42:06Markus Hiki1:46:46
    411FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:42:53Reijo Mattinen1:35:50
    412FINNavi 2 (223)+1:42:54Mika Manninen1:29:55
    413FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:42:58Tuomo Rantanen1:33:33
    414FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:43:03Jussi Vnnen1:33:07
    415LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:43:20Martins Platacis1:36:05
    416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:43:21Harri Kuortti1:52:23
    417FINOK77 4 (552)+1:43:22Petri Ttterman1:40:39
    418SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:43:22Ola Svahn1:39:07
    419FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:43:29Kai Pasonen1:34:41
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:43:32Aku Korhonen1:48:07
    421FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:44:01J-P Loikas1:32:00
    422FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:44:23Lauri Mkinen1:56:58
    423FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:44:35Tuomo Oksanen1:47:49
    424NORModum OL (208)+1:44:39Jens Kristian Kopland1:40:01
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:44:53Antti Jyrkoski1:38:33
    426FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:44:57Pasi Tlkk1:42:22
    427FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:45:01Tomi Vuorinen1:46:00
    428FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:45:08Jarkko Ryypp1:33:27
    429FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:45:12Pekka Herttua1:40:25
    430FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:45:36Pasi Lehtimki1:28:25
    431FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:45:38Arttu Kaakinen1:34:06
    432FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:45:52Jyrki Lammila1:42:36
    433FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:46:04Markku Ijas1:59:12
    434FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:46:23Santeri Vaara1:45:42
    435FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:46:23Matias Trmnen1:50:45
    436FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:46:29Sami Raitola1:48:55
    437FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:46:55Henri Hirvikallio1:41:20
    438FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:47:03Jukka Lahtinen1:39:04
    439FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:47:03Mikko Lohi1:29:29
    440FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:47:06Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:35:31
    441FINSAL (1332)+1:47:31Antti Toppila1:44:34
    442FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:47:35Tommi Matila1:44:42
    443SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:47:42Roine Andersson1:28:39
    444FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:47:48Tuomas Ojanen1:41:16
    445SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:47:59Johan Hedman1:34:04
    446FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:48:17Eero Junkala1:37:24
    447FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:48:20Jarmo Pikkarainen1:45:01
    448LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:48:22Mareks Kilups1:40:49
    449FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:48:24Matti Forsberg1:41:18
    450RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:48:26Vladislav Fominskiy1:41:35
    451FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:48:31Riku Koivusalo1:36:44
    452FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:49:06Jukka Auvinen1:32:05
    453FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:49:07Henri Korkka1:39:17
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:49:08Kalle Koivusalo1:32:28
    455FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:49:10Kalle Lohi1:33:07
    456NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:49:30Stig Melling1:40:48
    457FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:49:32Juho Maijala1:32:53
    458FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:49:33Robert Amper1:40:47
    459FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:49:35Sami Nyman1:49:07
    460FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:49:40Teho Peetsu1:44:56
    461FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:49:50Lauri Lavikainen1:35:28
    462FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:49:57Erkka Harju-Sntti1:37:13
    463FINJuntit OK (349)+1:50:00Jussi Korhonen1:38:35
    464FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:50:08Timo Suuriniemi1:37:02
    465FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:50:08Jukka Kujanp1:48:00
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:50:36Oliver Breiling1:41:48
    467FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:50:50Tuomas Asikainen1:40:55
    468FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:50:52Kimmo Mtt1:33:04
    469FINIF Minken (699)+1:50:57Sren Strandvall1:38:39
    470FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:51:02Matilda Sde1:44:14
    471FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:51:25Suvi Ylikyl1:30:22
    472LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:51:38Agris Robs1:32:03
    473RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:51:52Nikolay Krylov1:35:13
    474FINPullin serkut (530)+1:51:59Esa Korpela1:56:02
    475GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:52:00Jakob Schach1:36:01
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:52:04Vili Silml1:40:11
    477FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:52:09Eero Jalonen1:44:30
    478USAOUSA (1509)+1:52:17Thomas Laraia1:49:38
    479FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:52:25Arto Palsio1:41:19
    480FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:52:30Riku Partanen1:43:22
    481FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:52:48Tapio Karppi1:38:57
    482FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:53:00Jesse Heckrodt1:43:34
    483FINEnegia (542)+1:53:01Antti Laatikainen1:51:57
    484FINMurut (494)+1:53:04Peltonen Reetta1:34:13
    485FINMADROG (457)+1:53:08Anna-Sofia Marila1:32:29
    486FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:53:11Esa Rantasalo1:43:08
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:53:18Tomi Hankaniemi1:46:24
    488FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:53:26Antti Vyrynen1:29:49
    489FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:53:38Pasi Hyttinen1:47:31
    490FINTuuripellet (526)+1:53:39Timo Pohjakallio1:46:18
    491FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:53:41Ari Nenonen1:44:37
    492FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:53:46Calle Wasstrm1:40:59
    493FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:53:49Riku Koirikivi1:32:20
    494FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:53:53Markus Mononen1:46:00
    495FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:53:55Olli Kantanen1:57:07
    496FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:53:58Ari-Matti Niemi1:53:14
    497FINBeach Boys (540)+1:53:59Antti Niku1:41:35
    498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:53:59Terho Taarna1:36:12
    499FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:54:02Tomas Knutar1:51:12
    500FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:54:09Janne Uusi-Pietil1:39:16
    501FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:54:25Antti Puro1:38:26
    502FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:54:29Markus Kiviluoma1:58:05
    503FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:54:42Mika Ahvenainen1:46:28
    504FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:54:53Aleksi Salo1:36:52
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:54:57Eero Kahila1:33:06
    506FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:55:36Timo Narvinen1:33:43
    507FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:55:50Pekka Vuorinen1:52:17
    508NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:55:56Sture Ottesen1:45:16
    509FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:56:04Henri Pasanen1:34:45
    510FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:56:31Kari Hytnen1:50:22
    511FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:56:32Ossi Salokannel1:52:14
    512FINHakuliset (703)+1:56:40Teemu Hakulinen1:58:50
    513FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:56:54Miina Kanko1:45:46
    514FINMetshallitus (358)+1:56:55Raimo Itkonen1:49:02
    515FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:56:57Matti Ylitalo1:48:18
    516SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:57:01Kristoffer Edshage1:34:35
    517SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:57:34Ronny Nordgren1:53:45
    518FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:57:44Markku Nieminen1:48:59
    519FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:58:23Eero Pyhranta1:49:05
    520FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:58:25Ville Nummela1:53:13
    521FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:59:19Antti Lammi1:39:56
    522FINOC Puisto (582)+1:59:19Juha Meronen1:44:07
    523FINValtra (764)+1:59:21Sami Mnttinen1:41:42
    524FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:59:23Jorma Varkila1:49:15
    525FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:59:24Matias Kinnunen1:46:56
    526FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:59:30Toni Vainikainen1:49:58
    527FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:59:33Antti Lamminp1:46:19
    528FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:59:37Joni Mkiranta1:51:09
    529FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:59:38Hannah Culberg1:42:33
    530FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:59:44Matias Maijala1:29:47
    531FINSCA Finland (853)+2:00:05Miika Porkka1:55:19
    532FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:00:05Timo Hkk1:51:38
    533FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:00:38Timo Autto1:48:52
    534FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:00:46Jarkko Tynys1:48:40
    535FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:01:26Jori Matinheikki1:54:26
    536FINRastiketut (353)+2:01:33Sakari Pesola1:50:22
    537FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:01:33Pekka Suorsa1:47:32
    538FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:01:38Joonas Marjanen1:56:06
    539FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:01:39Mika Ilomki1:52:23
    540FINOK Jorren (585)+2:01:59Mikael Fagerlund1:45:41
    541FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:02:02Lauri Vainio1:56:57
    542FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:02:04Olli Laitala1:48:34
    543FINEndurance (788)+2:02:06Tero Hyppl1:42:45
    544RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:02:07PAVEL RAEV1:47:15
    545FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:02:13Jouko Kytl1:36:46
    546FINRastitykki (568)+2:02:15Kalle Turkkila1:42:19
    547LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:02:31Janis Umurs1:40:27
    548FINLytnen Rastit (672)+2:02:34Mikko Talvitie1:34:17
    549FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:02:36Valtteri Itranta1:52:36
    550FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:02:39Vesa Etula1:46:53
    551FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:02:43Marko Virta1:39:08
    552FINFujitsu (573)+2:02:44Kari Papinsaari2:00:38
    553FINNrpes OK (321)+2:02:47Bo-Gran Sund1:51:33
    554FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:02:51Kari Haanp1:51:07
    555FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:02:51Hannu Kaskilahti2:08:31
    556FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:02:53Jussi Sulander1:43:31
    557FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:02:56Antti Kangas1:50:22
    558LATVeselava (518)+2:03:01Aigars Actins1:51:01
    559FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:03:16Petri Saksala1:51:36
    560FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:03:18Juha Kauppi2:00:45
    561FINPaVi (501)+2:03:19Antti Lehtonen1:53:41
    562HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:03:23Imre Boros1:42:45
    563FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:03:25Vesa Suonurmi1:52:36
    564FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:03:33Juha Tolonen1:39:45
    565FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:03:48Arto Malmberg1:46:28
    566FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:03:50Ismo Paukku1:37:35
    567FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:04:11Asko Vainio2:02:56
    568FINViVi Master (1490)+2:04:16Timo Serenius1:53:04
    569FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:04:26Jaakko Roponen1:52:38
    570FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:04:28Reijo Toppari1:43:17
    571FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:04:33Jussi Ranki1:43:44
    572SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:04:35Harald Johansson2:32:14
    573FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:04:39Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:43:05
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:04:41Tommi Mattila1:56:43
    575ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:04:41Sven Luks1:47:09
    576FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:04:47Teemu Hauhia1:43:57
    577FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:04:50Jari Kokkonen1:53:02
    578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:05:05Mika Rinta-Keturi1:50:25
    579FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:05:36Arto Parkko1:58:14
    580FIN007Hyypp (650)+2:05:45Kosti Hyypp1:58:41
    581FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:05:52Jyri Ylikoski1:53:07
    582FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:05:56Kristian Leppnen1:36:16
    583FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+2:05:58Urpo Vnnen1:39:47
    584FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:05:59Matti Suvanto1:52:43
    585FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:06:00Matti Yliniemi1:33:52
    586FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:06:09Julius Maylett1:37:35
    587FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:06:10Reetta Lassila1:33:57
    588FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:06:16Kari Vtinen1:40:24
    589FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:06:18Ville Salovaara1:40:57
    590FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:06:31Meri Louhisola1:49:55
    591FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:06:32Riikka Suomalainen1:47:48
    592FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:06:35Seppo Vehkala1:54:27
    593ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:07:25Aleksander Pritsik1:49:48
    594FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:07:26Matti Lehtola2:05:35
    595FINKerkesix (627)+2:07:37Kai Lisitsin1:52:39
    596FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:07:38Jukka Halme1:42:53
    597FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:07:41Tero Taubert1:47:54
    598FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:07:45Ari Tukala1:56:29
    599FINOscar Software (1043)+2:07:48Anton Pendikainen1:27:32
    600FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:07:49Juhani Valtanen1:56:11
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:07:53Mika Vkevinen1:49:55
    602FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:08:00Kimmo Ollikka1:46:14
    603FINNCS Sport (748)+2:08:10Pasi Heino1:45:52
    604FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:08:30Jari Rajala1:42:21
    605FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+2:08:43Hannu Hautala1:49:43
    606FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:08:45Hannu Korhonen1:45:41
    607FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:08:48Saue Elo1:43:27
    608FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:08:51Kalle Kalapudas1:40:41
    609FINOK77 3 (692)+2:09:03Tom Lindholm1:59:35
    610FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:09:14Martti Kaksonen1:44:32
    611FINSukK 83 (456)+2:09:19Mikael Tervaskanto1:48:00
    612FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+2:09:19Raimo Hynl2:01:31
    613FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:09:25Topi Hirvonen2:00:11
    614FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:09:27Arttu Laine1:43:11
    615FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:09:32Seppo Turpeinen1:51:55
    616FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:09:34Petteri Suominen1:42:49
    617FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:09:34Jari Pitknen1:51:14
    618FINThinkers (912)+2:09:56Henkka Tervaniemi1:49:23
    619FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:10:03Vesa Ruuska1:31:12
    620FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:10:05Markus Oksanen1:38:43
    621FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:10:18Taisto Pulkkinen1:46:50
    622FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:10:48Mikael Ingman1:52:16
    623FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:10:49Robert Donner1:41:46
    624FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:10:53Ilkka Vnsk1:57:34
    625FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:10:55Arto Ylihrsil1:44:16
    626FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:10:59Sampo Keskinen1:57:20
    627FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:11:06Antti Ojala1:40:11
    628FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:11:11Jesse Vnnen1:33:45
    629LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:11:27Andris Lapins1:48:21
    630FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:11:34Risto Koivula1:46:20
    631NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:11:48ystein Wiggen1:53:43
    632FINRastisudit (1162)+2:11:50Mikko Kotiranta1:46:31
    633FINSito (1009)+2:12:01Kalle Hollmen1:35:09
    634FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:12:09Marcus Baarman1:49:58
    635FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:12:13Timo Neuvonen1:48:49
    636FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+2:12:20Miikka Hourula1:44:07
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:12:57Joni Lammi1:48:01
    638FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:13:15Timo Karhinen2:01:05
    639FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:13:26Hannu Kortetjrvi1:50:18
    640FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:13:28Jyrki Tuomi1:57:38
    641FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:13:31Petri Kotro1:23:17
    642FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+2:14:04Samuli Lampinen2:01:08
    643FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:14:21Kim Nylund1:34:08
    644NORWing OK (545)+2:14:43Terje Midtb1:52:29
    645FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:14:45Mikko Lehtineva1:33:58
    646LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:15:03Kriss Karnitis2:11:16
    647FINIisu (662)+2:15:17Kimmo Kakko1:40:01
    648FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:15:22Heikki Vallbacka1:51:52
    649FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:15:36Aleksi Kujala1:57:56
    650FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:15:47Tuomo Rintanen1:57:05
    651FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:15:54Maija Heikkil1:46:51
    652FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:15:54Matias Alhonen1:54:30
    653FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:16:01Lasse Westerholm1:38:39
    654FINMusta Neli (623)+2:16:04Erno Levniemi1:59:32
    655FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:16:10Tero Aaltonen1:52:00
    656FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:16:15Jari Pylvninen1:58:18
    657FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:16:22Asko Karjalainen2:00:14
    658FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:16:32Jukka Pnkk1:46:18
    659FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:16:50Tero Kemppi1:34:12
    660FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:17:03Tuomo Pollari2:03:31
    661FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:17:07Jaakko Kaukua1:54:27
    662FINTornator (750)+2:17:11Tuomo Ikonen1:32:48
    663FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:17:13Juho Pulkka1:59:33
    664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:17:16Matias Jrnefelt2:00:08
    665FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:17:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:20
    666FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:17:22Jyrki Muukkonen2:01:27
    667FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:17:27Eino Heinonen1:42:36
    668FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:17:33Jukka Polari1:59:51
    669FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:17:37Jukka Vuori1:34:51
    670FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:17:39Petteri Muola1:45:38
    671FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:17:47Mikko Karjalainen2:05:29
    672FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:17:50Henri Tervo1:40:26
    673FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:17:52Johanna Ukkola1:48:07
    674FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:17:58Petteri Lepist1:52:14
    675FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:18:12Esko Heikkinen1:58:53
    676FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+2:18:26Markku Laimio1:49:05
    677FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+2:18:44Matti Lindgren2:02:35
    678FINLynx 5 (477)+2:18:57Emanuel Nslund1:44:17
    679FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:19:01Eelipekka Matti1:44:41
    680FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:19:09Mikael Fogelholm1:51:37
    681FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:19:14Tomi Suominen1:42:30
    682FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:19:29Lauri Laine1:46:33
    683FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:19:32Juhani Nikumaa1:50:02
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:19:33Simo Suutari1:44:55
    685FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:19:36Antti Rantala2:10:43
    686FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:19:39Janne Kivel1:39:39
    687FINRajaveljet (709)+2:19:40Olli Aatsinki1:45:29
    688FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:19:40Jukka Heinonen1:50:09
    689FINKTTO (1554)+2:19:43Jermu Kujanp1:43:06
    690FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:19:45Tom Stenlund1:41:31
    691FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:19:45Raimo Kauppila1:45:40
    692FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:19:59Markku Kaipainen1:43:13
    693FINTP Industrials (917)+2:20:09Petri Hammar2:02:43
    694NORRingerike OL (285)+2:20:13Per Gunnar Dahl2:00:47
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:20:48Samuel Pyhnen2:12:36
    696FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:20:55Sami Koivula1:52:15
    697FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:21:07Onni-Kalle Lahdelma2:12:57
    698ESTOK Vru (207)+2:21:13Aare Huik1:59:57
    699FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+2:21:22Aleksi Lahti2:11:49
    700FINHnt SK (1051)+2:21:27Juha Sipil2:05:34
    701FINNavi 10 (858)+2:21:36Herkko Hmlinen1:45:17
    702FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:21:38Mika Virkki2:00:08
    703FINOlvastin Tana (886)+2:21:44Iiro Mkel1:45:19
    704FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+2:21:51Otto Kumpulainen1:39:58
    705FINSettiijt (480)+2:21:58Sakari Jokinen2:08:36
    706NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:22:31Thorbjrn Vrp2:01:33
    707SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+2:23:28Jens Kvarnstrm2:10:20
    708FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:23:45Jari Pajunen2:05:31
    709FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:23:49Tommi Manninen1:49:00
    710FINOutotec (1401)+2:24:17Donald McCarthy1:38:54
    711FINKorona (1124)+2:24:48Hannu Pulakka1:47:47
    712FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:24:53Jorma Nissil1:36:46
    713FINOC Toffee (487)+2:24:58Hanna Koskinen1:49:27
    714FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:25:04Salla Koskela1:45:16
    715SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+2:25:30Stefan Trnqvist2:01:10
    716SWEOK sterker (319)+2:25:33Kenneth Lantz1:54:15
    717FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:25:36Tauno Pajukangas1:47:43
    718FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:25:36Hannu Savolainen1:51:25
    719FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:25:53Anne Kiijrvi2:02:53
    720FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:26:03Antti Saalasti1:56:27
    721FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:26:07Arttu Mikkonen1:57:31
    722FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:26:35Ville Vkevinen1:49:37
    723FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:27:02Petri Vuori1:50:21
    724FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:27:03Mika Tiihonen1:44:59
    725FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:27:07Jussi Knuuttila1:51:47
    726FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:27:12Marko Hartonen1:39:50
    727FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:27:14Janne Kankainen1:44:07
    728FINTurska (909)+2:27:18Arto Kpynen2:17:55
    729FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:27:20Ilkka Tanttinen1:56:01
    730FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:27:22Urho Vepslinen1:56:20
    731FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:27:23Jaakko Vanhala1:53:14
    732SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:27:52Magnus Dahlin1:37:00
    733FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:27:57Eero Koivusalo1:54:41
    734LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:27:58Valdis Lepiksons1:52:23
    735RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:28:00Sergey Skopinskiy1:49:23
    736FINKanuuna (1132)+2:28:04Jani Granqvist1:48:04
    737FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+2:28:14Mikko Aulamo2:02:51
    738FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+2:28:21Juha Purhonen2:08:09
    739FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:28:27Olli Metsl1:51:53
    740FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:28:48Teemu Pajula2:14:17
    741FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+2:29:01Matias Laakso2:22:36
    742FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:29:07Petri Laaksonen1:44:36
    743FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:29:08Mikko Saarnio1:37:44
    744FINYlneen Kiri (687)+2:29:11Jussi Salminen2:20:10
    745FINSolita (1377)+2:29:14Virtanen Antti1:59:42
    746FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:29:17Esa Honkonen1:49:02
    747FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:29:18Sami Aalto1:40:05
    748FINTamrock (1081)+2:29:18Eero Makkonen1:41:00
    749FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:29:20Kari Silokangas2:00:14
    750FINSK Salla (896)+2:29:31Tommi Pajari2:00:08
    751FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:29:40Joona Mnnist2:09:59
    752FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:29:43Hannu Kangas1:51:34
    753FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:29:46Juha Back2:02:40
    754FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:29:48Jaakko Iivanainen1:55:47
    755FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:29:49Pekka Muukkonen1:36:56
    756FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:29:58Mikko Takamaa2:02:16
    757FINOK minne (1521)+2:30:16Mika Simil1:45:02
    758FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+2:30:19Jukka Saramki1:57:19
    759FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:30:22Pertti Lappalainen1:51:42
    760FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:30:24Leevi Suutari2:04:02
    761FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:30:24Tero Kaasinen2:00:12
    762FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:30:25Niko Lindberg1:54:02
    763FINKartankiertjt (850)+2:30:36Matti Ilvonen2:12:25
    764FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:30:37Mikko Vihavainen2:21:20
    765FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+2:30:46Juhani Matilainen2:08:52
    766FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:30:49Ilari Koskenmki1:53:59
    767FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+2:30:52Kaapro Hkkinen2:09:10
    768FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:31:06Jari Jrvinen1:59:55
    769FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:31:10Jouni Kivimki1:55:34
    770FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:31:11Marko Latvala1:58:23
    771FINPuijon Pojat (670)+2:31:28Marko Mustonen2:02:38
    772FINTeam Lost (566)+2:31:36Timo Uusitalo2:02:57
    773FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+2:31:44Tero Jussinmki2:15:47
    774FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:32:18Simo Kntti1:45:16
    775FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:32:20Antti Vist1:47:13
    776FINTukes (920)+2:32:46Jari Tuomi1:51:35
    777FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:33:00Olli Haltia1:53:40
    778FINArk United (746)+2:33:01Harri Humppi1:49:17
    779FINMetsklusteri (951)+2:33:03Mauno Karppinen1:58:14
    780FINOK KPO (761)+2:33:05Kim Biskop2:07:24
    781FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:33:07Niko Kinnunen1:56:34
    782FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:33:09Matti Vainio1:56:12
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:33:11Olavi Junttila1:54:55
    784FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:33:16Alex Lagerstedt1:53:13
    785FINNeliveto (803)+2:33:21Juha Paturi1:48:12
    786FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:33:26Pekka Jokimies1:47:47
    787FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+2:33:53Pekka Norri1:44:53
    788FINFuturice (1047)+2:34:08Antti Jrvinen1:57:27
    789FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:34:10Kari Heikura1:43:56
    790FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:34:13Katja Kyckling1:52:40
    791FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:34:15Petteri Haara1:55:55
    792FINJohn Deere (715)+2:34:16Sami Vartiainen2:02:44
    793FINOK Kristina (497)+2:34:16Rune Bergstrm1:55:48
    794FINErnaali (988)+2:34:17Hannu Siivola1:55:42
    795LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:34:29Andis Nelke2:19:27
    796FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:34:35Timo Prnnen1:54:40
    797FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:34:38Ville Korpi1:55:17
    798FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:34:43Sami Hmlinen2:06:00
    799FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:34:45Antti Jokinen1:58:06
    800FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:34:49Jouni Jaakkonen2:19:01
    801FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:34:54Antti Jaakkola2:23:53
    802FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:34:55Mikko Minkkinen1:49:39
    803FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:34:57Arto Korhonen2:08:48
    804FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:35:01Janne Laukkanen1:36:54
    805FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:35:08Eero Kujansuu1:40:04
    806FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:35:13Jarmo Joutsensaari1:41:17
    807FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+2:35:15Noora Karppinen2:03:24
    808FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:35:20Rolf Helander1:40:01
    809FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:35:24Heikki Niininen1:41:11
    810FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:35:35Juha Tetri1:57:21
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:35:48Markku Brummer1:55:31
    812FINRastipukit (479)+2:35:49Matti Ristimki1:52:44
    813FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+2:35:49Matti Kattelus2:01:43
    814FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:35:55Antti Salovaara2:04:05
    815FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:35:58Panu Vuorela1:53:42
    816ESTOK TON (466)+2:36:02Kai Saksman2:21:29
    817FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+2:36:04Jari Lehmusmets2:08:39
    818FINPelikassit (430)+2:36:08Juha Mhnen1:58:02
    819FINRaTro (905)+2:36:11Teemu Vainio2:06:46
    820FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+2:36:15Mika Isolahti2:12:22
    821FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:36:17Jari Laine1:58:52
    822FINHerraseura (708)+2:36:19Olli Herranen1:46:48
    823FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+2:36:23Mattias Skog1:52:51
    824FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:36:25Timo Penttil1:56:03
    825FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:36:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:23:28
    826FINIlves-teatteri (821)+2:36:30Panu Tuomikko2:00:10
    827FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:36:31Patrick Kla1:57:26
    828FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+2:36:43Kaj Fredrikson1:52:19
    829FINNavi 7 (693)+2:36:54Maarit Partanen1:56:14
    830FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:36:59Urho Hintikka1:55:25
    831FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:37:02Markus Hirsimki2:07:50
    832FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:37:02Matti Juva1:57:09
    833FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+2:37:10Noora Kumpulainen2:27:26
    834FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:37:20Rami Kimari1:54:02
    835FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:37:27Juha Himanen1:52:16
    836FINSulzer (1160)+2:37:28Anssi Lehtonen1:52:53
    837FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+2:37:29Jussi Koskinen1:57:43
    838FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:37:30Mirva Hilander2:06:19
    839FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:37:31Marko Pehkonen1:57:02
    840FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:37:32Kauko Miettinen1:56:49
    841FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:37:35Pauli Savela2:08:48
    842FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:37:38Seppo Tossavainen1:59:55
    843FINSomeron Esa (771)+2:37:40Sampo Virtanen1:53:59
    844FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:37:53Arto Muhonen1:48:03
    845FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:37:54Miina Ruokolainen1:54:08
    846FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:38:05Pertti Salmenoja2:01:23
    847FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:38:08Jouni Wiltsu Halli2:04:16
    848FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+2:38:12Anssi Luusua2:07:42
    849FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:38:15Marja Rantanen1:59:00
    850FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:38:15Ari Rantanen2:01:08
    851UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:38:23YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO1:43:53
    852ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:38:30Angel Pi2:20:39
    853FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+2:38:47Esa Tuokko1:47:31
    854FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:38:59Nils Danner2:01:49
    855FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:39:03Rauli Karppinen1:44:35
    856FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:39:04Teemu Karhu1:56:44
    857FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:39:07Heikki Frilander1:44:27
    858FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:39:10Frank Ahlmark1:56:29
    859FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+2:39:26Esko Kiuru2:10:03
    860FINTeam Azure (705)+2:39:27Matti Antila2:05:47
    861FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:39:28Ville Siekkinen2:01:39
    862FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+2:39:30Perttu Arminen2:11:53
    863FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:39:32Saku Liehu2:08:14
    864FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:39:35Anni Hokkanen1:52:35
    865FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:39:37Ilpo Pitkniemi1:49:07
    866FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+2:39:44Kari Jylh1:50:52
    867FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+2:39:44Tanja Nyholm2:07:46
    868FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:39:45Harri Kaipainen1:57:26
    869GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+2:39:54Jane Baldock2:09:18
    870FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:40:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:27
    871FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+2:40:01Vesa Blomqvist2:08:30
    872FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:40:11Teemu Lehtola2:03:45
    873FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:40:27Antti PI Huovinen1:45:06
    874FINKonserni (873)+2:40:37Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:21:46
    875FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:40:38Heikki Ruotsalainen2:04:47
    876FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:40:42Mikko Kemppi1:55:39
    877FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+2:40:48Jouko Eronen1:55:05
    878FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:40:49Jukka Laiho2:20:23
    879FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:40:52Tero Tiitola2:03:44
    880FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:41:10Matti Alasuvanto1:45:14
    881FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+2:41:15Olli Ormio2:11:29
    882FINIK rnen (966)+2:41:18Jussi Mkinen2:03:25
    883FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:41:19Timo Rantala1:53:18
    884FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:41:20Sami Leppnen1:54:44
    885FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:41:25Niko Ihalainen1:52:45
    886FINMacGregor (1535)+2:41:25Timo Trogen2:05:15
    887FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+2:41:31Marko Mikkola2:05:15
    888FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:41:45Markku Vesisenaho2:12:29
    889FINTelko (1531)+2:41:48Svante Pahlman1:53:25
    890FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+2:41:53Jari Kauppnen2:14:09
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:41:55Matti Strmmer2:10:21
    892FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:41:58Mikko Lyijynen2:03:59
    893FINKotipojat (950)+2:42:07Eero Palomki2:09:05
    894FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:42:18Seppo Kukko1:47:46
    895FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+2:42:28Eero Syrj1:52:46
    896FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:42:29Jarkko Suokas1:50:07
    897GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+2:42:42Charles Daniel2:01:31
    898FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:42:54Timo Ahlroth1:56:01
    899FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+2:43:05Patrik Vanhanen2:15:36
    900FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:43:05Janne Kinttu1:53:46
    901LATBriksnis (656)+2:43:16Ints Kalnins1:58:59
    902FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+2:43:22Timo Alhoke2:05:49
    903FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:43:40Koskenvuo Juha1:52:42
    904FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+2:44:00Petri Hulkko1:52:39
    905FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:44:23Riku Khknen1:53:11
    906FINPrssi ry (1395)+2:44:26Kalle Jokinen1:52:48
    907FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:44:27Pekka Laasonen1:56:44
    908FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:44:35Petri Iloviita2:05:03
    909FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:44:37Juha Kankaanp1:54:05
    910FINCadpool (1135)+2:44:37Jussi Jansson2:22:08
    911FINHRUP (983)+2:44:38Ville Valakari1:48:52
    912FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:44:40Heikki Valkonen1:52:54
    913FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+2:44:42Martti Lehtonen2:08:18
    914FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+2:44:43Aleksanteri Siikjrvi2:11:50
    915FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:44:46Ari Linna1:47:37
    916FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+2:44:48Veli-Matti Kananen2:16:07
    917FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:44:49Jukka Saari1:57:55
    918NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:44:50Tor Ove Hallem1:58:00
    919FINIivolan Team (636)+2:44:58Samuli Kolu1:55:08
    920FINIlmatorjunta (601)+2:45:01Jussi Pakola2:15:28
    921FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+2:45:03Paavo Vtj2:00:07
    922FINTarpian Suunta (599)+2:45:05Teppo Salmia1:57:02
    923FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+2:45:07Ville Pikkarainen1:58:28
    924FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:45:11Harri Virkkala1:56:08
    925FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+2:45:29Jari Turto2:00:16
    926FINTurun Visat (498)+2:45:54Jaakko Lehto2:07:09
    927FINEDX (1494)+2:46:15Harri Hakaste1:51:46
    928FINSolf IK (496)+2:46:51Stefan Hstman1:44:33
    929FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+2:46:55Jarmo Kapanen2:28:48
    930FINTurengin RC (551)+2:46:59Eetu Merilinen1:47:59
    931FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:47:41Niilo Melkas1:44:21
    932FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:47:47Harri Prssinen1:55:30
    933FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:47:53Pauli Huhtiniemi1:50:16
    934FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+2:48:05Marko Lehto2:02:17
    935FINRastihaukat (739)+2:48:06Teemu Siniranta2:00:24
    936FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:48:07Markus Suominen1:46:31
    937FINHrt Lampaat (474)+2:48:08Simo Norema1:57:51
    938FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+2:48:08Vesa Musto1:59:09
    939FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+2:48:20Johannes Kolu1:57:44
    940FINFTA (954)+2:48:30Esa Jmsen1:36:04
    941FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:48:34Veli-Matti Jalli1:55:18
    942FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:48:38Pasi Himil1:53:54
    943FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:48:49Sampsa Eloranta1:59:09
    944FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+2:48:50Matias Kauppila2:33:56
    945FINDigita (1206)+2:48:51Ossi Ilveskoski1:46:38
    946FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+2:49:12Oskari Lepp2:26:58
    947FINPllikt (958)+2:49:13Mikko Ylikopsa1:59:27
    948FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:49:15Arttu Hyvnen1:58:35
    949FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+2:49:17Ville Holma2:07:26
    950FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+2:49:20Henri Virtanen2:11:09
    951FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:49:25Heikki Pitkranta2:13:07
    952FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:49:35Samuel Hippi1:46:13
    953FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+2:49:50Pekka Hakamki2:21:15
    954FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:49:53Rantanen Jari1:47:40
    955FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:49:53Petri Vliharju1:50:59
    956FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:49:54Maarit Pekkala1:58:33
    957FINeLadies (685)+2:49:57Marjut Varpula2:03:10
    958FINF (1021)+2:50:22Jouni Salamki2:11:37
    959FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:50:26Jari Ahto1:34:40
    960FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+2:50:26Esa Manninen1:59:49
    961FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:50:37Sven Eriksson1:52:54
    962FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:50:37Anneli Lvsund1:57:29
    963FINMaasillat (982)+2:50:39Timo Maasilta2:11:42
    964LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:50:41Aivars Tihane1:57:36
    965FINKananpojat (916)+2:50:43Aki Kyckling1:54:52
    966FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:50:53Jukka Kaikkonen1:47:59
    967NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:50:54yvind Thmt1:55:37
    968FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+2:50:57Harri Heilim2:46:21
    969FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+2:51:01Anniina Jormanainen2:00:27
    970FINOP (857)+2:51:07Antti Jussila2:06:51
    971FINKops (1102)+2:51:12Marko Kuhmola2:12:31
    972FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+2:51:13Timo Ahonen2:06:58
    973FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:51:15Tommi Salminen1:42:57
    974FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:51:15Arne Sgfors1:59:00
    975FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:51:16Heikki Haarajoki1:45:44
    976FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:51:35Seppo Kylliinen2:01:44
    977SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:51:36Tom Svensson2:12:38
    978FINVTT (767)+2:51:37Risto Parikka1:54:04
    979FINIK Falken 2 (711)+2:51:47Martin Melin2:16:46
    980FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+2:52:01Kimmo Klemola2:12:27
    981FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+2:52:06Santeri Leskinen2:05:07
    982FINSuunnaton Into (443)+2:52:13Markku Vesalainen2:00:44
    983FINTeam Keisanen (842)+2:52:18Olli Keisanen2:03:00
    984FINLappeen Siniset (787)+2:52:25Isra Alatalo2:09:55
    985FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+2:52:30Mika Seppl2:07:28
    986ESTBona Fide (682)+2:52:50Mairolt Kakko2:09:37
    987FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+2:53:08Matti Kaijansinkko2:17:05
    988FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+2:53:10Mika Lassila2:19:10
    989FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:53:25Timo Siivonen1:36:33
    990FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:53:47Timo Konttinen1:52:09
    991FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:54:27Matleena Lindeqvist1:51:46
    992FINSPYMS (778)+2:54:55Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:32
    993FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:55:04Henri Munukka1:54:33
    994FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:55:07Vesa Laurila1:58:39
    995DENStronger Together (895)+2:55:13Juha Holster1:49:32
    996FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:55:36Keijo Lakkinen2:08:06
    997FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:55:37Aino Saranko2:00:55
    998FINTekes InnOK (1109)+2:55:44Olavi Kernen2:13:08
    999FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:55:48Henri Mtt1:57:08
    1000FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:56:46Markku Rty1:53:18
    1001FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:57:39Arttu Renvall2:02:00
    1002FINOK77 5 (868)+2:57:42Roope Summanen2:21:02
    1003FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:57:45Juhana Suurnkki1:58:59
    1004FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+2:57:51Olli Takalammi2:20:58
    1005FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+2:57:53Simo Vilhunen2:13:21
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:57:56Kari Elovaara2:00:26
    1007FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+2:57:58Antti Pihlajamaa2:17:25
    1008FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+2:58:26Juha Mkinen2:19:33
    1009FINAtria (942)+2:58:28Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:54:52
    1010FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+2:58:35Katharina Palmer2:22:35
    1011FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:58:38Markku Oikarinen2:00:12
    1012FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:58:45Uniak Sukram1:36:49
    1013FINNavi 6 (774)+2:58:46Lasse Kanerva2:09:29
    1014FINOK Trian 7 (863)+2:58:47Kleo Ketonen2:05:54
    1015FINSweco (817)+2:58:54Eki Lehtimki2:21:58
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+2:59:15Aki Lintumki2:09:22
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+2:59:16Jouni Teppo2:10:01
    1018FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+2:59:18Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:21:42
    1019FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+2:59:20Ilpo Puputti2:29:54
    1020FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:59:21Joel Koch2:04:24
    1021FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+2:59:21Sirkka Sarkki2:25:13
    1022FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:59:24Kimmo Koivuniemi2:02:45
    1023FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:59:26Risto Oksanen1:58:15
    1024FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+2:59:29Jarmo Salonen2:08:22
    1025FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+2:59:42Tanja Etu-Huitti2:07:16
    1026FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:00:04Taneli Tommila2:19:34
    1027FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:00:06Marko Kela2:06:48
    1028FINRasti/C (1415)+3:00:10Sampo Turunen2:09:11
    1029FINQvantel (1445)+3:00:19Jari Alamaa2:02:57
    1030FINSK Samperi (874)+3:00:39Pasi Suvitie1:50:04
    1031FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:00:43Ante Pettersson2:22:32
    1032FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:00:49Marko Paananen2:14:15
    1033FINDentina (1131)+3:00:50Konsta Naumanen2:08:25
    1034FINTT226 (629)+3:00:52Marko Myllymki2:05:07
    1035FINNavi 8 (931)+3:00:54Santtu Virjula2:02:50
    1036FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:00:57Anni Inkil1:42:53
    1037FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:01:28Heikki Ahtiainen2:10:52
    1038FIN2Einsteins (930)+3:01:44Tero Tuppurainen2:12:40
    1039LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:01:53Dzintars Lakis2:23:47
    1040FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+3:01:58Mikko Paunu2:07:10
    1041FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:02:04Tiitus Unhola2:00:06
    1042FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:02:12Anders Brink1:49:40
    1043FINOP 2 (892)+3:02:21Kalle Laine1:45:25
    1044FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+3:02:25Roosa Metsola1:53:12
    1045FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:02:36Paavo Tahkola2:03:25
    1046FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:02:41Jukka Leinonen2:22:14
    1047FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:02:53Jussi Rytknen2:00:00
    1048FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+3:02:59Kai Yli-Sipil2:11:56
    1049FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+3:03:02Jukka Kokkoniemi2:24:22
    1050FINEricsson SK (939)+3:03:07Pauli Mki-Pollari2:00:55
    1051FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:03:10Anni Hrknen1:57:00
    1052FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:03:41Eero Nevalainen2:01:24
    1053FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:03:50Arto Kuokka2:11:12
    1054FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:04:06Seppo Vtinen2:03:50
    1055FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+3:04:17Markku Okkonen2:13:13
    1056FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+3:04:22Seppo Vist1:54:59
    1057FINDroit (1366)+3:05:00Erkka Hautamki2:09:25
    1058FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+3:05:04Kimmo Pahkala1:59:42
    1059FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:05:05Antti-Pekka Valli1:55:08
    1060FINHal Bro (830)+3:05:07Jaani Nurisalo2:20:42
    1061ESTOK West (570)+3:05:10Indrek Viikmaa2:14:01
    1062FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:05:13Jarmo Menp2:14:02
    1063FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:05:24Markku Nikki2:08:47
    1064FINX-Boomarit (1318)+3:05:37Antti Lauslahti2:25:05
    1065FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:05:42Petri Savisto2:20:37
    1066FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:05:43Ulf Merihein2:00:50
    1067FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:05:45Hanna Siven1:37:41
    1068FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+3:05:48Petri Majuri2:08:42
    1069FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:06:02Jarno Hmlinen2:47:40
    1070FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:06:17Hannu Tamminen2:07:47
    1071SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+3:06:22Jakob Redtzer2:15:46
    1072FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:06:29Risto Pura2:01:57
    1073FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:06:39Mika Kemppi2:16:31
    1074FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:06:42Jussi Alakoskela1:57:29
    1075FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:06:49Jari Nousiainen2:20:06
    1076FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:07:01Jukka Honkasaari1:51:45
    1077FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:07:03Jussi Eskelinen2:04:07
    1078FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:07:05Timo Suokonautio2:09:50
    1079FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:07:08Antti Korpikallio1:54:29
    1080FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:07:17Reijo Krook2:10:45
    1081FINLounapartio (1161)+3:07:22Mikko Piira1:56:45
    1082FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+3:07:24Matti Turunen1:56:03
    1083FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+3:07:27Tanja Mntyl1:54:38
    1084FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+3:07:33Asko Inkinen2:31:02
    1085FINJYY Jopa (1107)+3:07:37Teppo Salminen2:05:15
    1086FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+3:07:40Jussi Lintunen2:00:37
    1087FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:07:44Markus Nygrd2:02:07
    1088FINRastiaasit (933)+3:07:48Katariina Komi2:20:35
    1089FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:07:54Raino Lampinen2:18:51
    1090FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:07:56Tuomo Kuosmanen1:54:25
    1091FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:07:58Timo Korhonen2:07:15
    1092LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:08:01Aiva Klepere1:54:09
    1093FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+3:08:02Pekka Rissanen1:55:55
    1094FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:08:03Tomi Tissari1:53:54
    1095FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:08:11Martti Anttila2:10:03
    1096FINIBM Sport club (1396)+3:08:23Jouni Huttunen2:20:38
    1097FINRastin Pojat (1406)+3:08:25Janne Turpiainen1:58:38
    1098FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+3:08:28Jarkko Rihko2:12:58
    1099FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:08:33Heikki Hietalahti2:12:41
    1100FINBarkit pll (1060)+3:08:34Jari Hagman2:20:21
    1101FINTupifast (910)+3:08:53Vesa Virtanen2:33:25
    1102FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:09:05Aki Haasala2:10:33
    1103FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+3:09:07Markku Karro2:09:11
    1104FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:09:13Mikko Pellikka2:13:24
    1105FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:09:17Harri Lepist2:17:47
    1106FINDatactica (1073)+3:09:32Tanja Ilomki2:03:01
    1107FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:10:08Sampo Haavasoja2:19:55
    1108FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+3:10:15Tapio Jakobsson1:38:27
    1109FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+3:10:18Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:23
    1110FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:10:59Arto Hlinen1:53:12
    1111FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:11:15Jaakko Lahti1:53:32
    1112FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:11:47Marko Saarinen2:15:54
    1113FINTytt (1556)+3:11:57Kaisa Jauhiainen2:02:41
    1114FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+3:11:58Pekka Suomalainen2:14:27
    1115FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+3:12:15Rami Haapakangas2:34:34
    1116FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:12:19Veijo Salmi1:50:08
    1117FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:12:40Olli Luukainen-Foa2:11:30
    1118FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+3:13:27Haapakoski Tiina2:05:00
    1119FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:13:40Tapio ijl2:34:14
    1120FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+3:13:44Aleksi Lyytikinen2:15:57
    1121FINKilon Kipint (1240)+3:13:45Mia Muhonen2:11:14
    1122FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:13:47Ismo Ryhnen2:16:25
    1123FINCADS Team (1226)+3:14:02Pia Heinonen2:19:00
    1124FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:14:04Petri Maunula2:07:14
    1125FINNabla (794)+3:14:16Mika Koivu2:21:34
    1126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+3:14:28Matias Huida2:34:49
    1127FINNavi 5 (791)+3:14:31Sami Paakkunainen2:25:59
    1128FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+3:14:46Akseli Galkin2:16:19
    1129FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+3:15:04Antti Hongisto2:22:44
    1130FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+3:15:07Harri Hiltunen2:26:50
    1131FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:15:08Marko Niemel2:16:16
    1132FINJre (1492)+3:15:50Kari Kyyrnen2:08:17
    1133FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+3:15:53Antti Poikela2:26:20
    1134FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:15:56Kari Vigelius2:20:34
    1135FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:15:57Mikko Heinikoski2:16:49
    1136FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:16:01Jonne Jutila2:01:45
    1137FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+3:16:07Marko Toivo2:13:51
    1138FINLekapojat (1560)+3:16:11Lng Ossi2:32:06
    1139FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+3:16:16Angelica Lindqvist2:17:27
    1140FINViLLE Team (1465)+3:16:17Aku Silvenius2:29:17
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+3:16:18Pasi Huttunen2:11:11
    1142FINPetj 246 (1336)+3:16:28Aapo Sottinen2:13:30
    1143FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+3:16:29Anssi Hakola2:14:45
    1144FINMS Parma 9 (855)+3:17:05Markku Keskitalo1:50:39
    1145FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:17:07Arto Aspelin2:18:23
    1146FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+3:17:12Sakari Hnninen2:33:32
    1147FINEKI (1382)+3:17:39Joonas Lehtonen2:16:05
    1148FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:17:54Jouni Rantanen2:27:30
    1149FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+3:18:00Petri Aaltonen2:24:25
    1150FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+3:18:08Mika Kurkilahti2:00:20
    1151FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+3:18:09Tuukka Toivonen2:09:40
    1152FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+3:18:12Mika Penttil2:07:22
    1153FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+3:18:39Sakari Heikkinen2:10:49
    1154FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:18:52Pekka Suvitaival1:57:00
    1155FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+3:20:02Hanna Aho2:29:52
    1156FINKntit (823)+3:20:11Tommy Nordstrm2:08:10
    1157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+3:21:09Riku Sauso2:05:06
    1158FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+3:21:25Martti Mki2:31:08
    1159FINRamboll Finland (1268)+3:21:30Jani Tuovinen1:51:32
    1160FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+3:21:33Janne Rekonen2:09:56
    1161FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+3:21:36Anssi Ljungberg2:31:36
    1162FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+3:21:42Matti Salonen1:54:44
    1163FINsalparasti (1235)+3:21:46Juha-Matti Lemponen2:20:44
    1164FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:21:56Matti Joensuu2:26:48
    1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:22:08Timo Vanhala2:00:47
    1166FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+3:22:17Rasmus Vainionp2:09:33
    1167FINSerkkujen y (1027)+3:22:20Pasi Valjakka2:10:08
    1168FINVnkypannu (802)+3:22:22Jarkko Leka2:04:15
    1169FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:22:26Jussi Hrknen2:07:47
    1170FINRejlers (1265)+3:22:31Pekka Martikainen2:02:24
    1171FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+3:22:34Marko Hietanen2:15:20
    1172FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:22:36Jaakko Visnen2:04:32
    1173FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+3:22:43Lina Lindfors2:08:17
    1174FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+3:22:48Mikko Mkip2:19:07
    1175FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+3:22:51Hannu Whrn1:52:13
    1176FINVaadin (1193)+3:22:57Sami Ekblad2:08:34
    1177FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+3:22:58Kimmo Lassila2:15:18
    1178FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:23:04Osku Kiviniemi2:07:08
    1179FINSeNaatti (1443)+3:23:11Tuomas Pusa2:27:56
    1180FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+3:23:16Jani Rutanen2:08:58
    1181FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:23:47Kaisa Haverinen2:32:21
    1182FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:23:50Juha Vasarainen2:22:01
    1183FINPVJJK (1600)+3:24:20Kimmo Komulainen2:49:12
    1184FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:24:26Mika Vuorimaa2:34:45
    1185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+3:24:29Kari Virtanen2:02:27
    1186FINSports by LUT (1210)+3:24:30Vesa Tanskanen2:29:52
    1187FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+3:24:52Hannu Tiusanen2:07:23
    1188FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:24:52Mika Tiihonen2:05:40
    1189FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+3:25:40Jari Puntanen1:52:47
    1190FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:26:02Marja Vuorinen2:20:47
    1191FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:26:06Waltteri Volotinen1:49:55
    1192FINGauss-Krger (1418)+3:26:10Teemu Haapala2:17:01
    1193FINPetolintu 2 (943)+3:26:25Lari Jyrhm1:52:28
    1194FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+3:26:27Teemu Suurnkki2:05:36
    1195FINNokian Torpedo (980)+3:26:28Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:01:29
    1196FINME Pummit (1287)+3:27:10Jukka Pkkil2:13:04
    1197FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+3:28:25Sanna Korsimo2:47:32
    1198FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+3:29:44Nina Asikainen2:11:59
    1199FINSelviytyjt (1120)+3:29:57Antti Lehtomki2:21:32
    1200LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+3:30:14Dainis Krievins2:13:09
    1201FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+3:30:38Tuomas Mikkola2:26:49
    1202FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:32:25Christer Jensen1:53:12
    1203FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+3:32:35Ville Heikkil2:22:05
    1204FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:32:36Samuli Saarinen1:41:57
    1205FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+3:32:40Veikko Laasanen2:25:44
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+3:32:43Veikko Tiainen2:35:16
    1207FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+3:32:51Paavo Arvola2:07:16
    1208FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+3:32:53Vin Katajisto2:51:19
    1209FINLost Bastards (1096)+3:33:01Christian Lindgren2:05:02
    1210FINPYVMM (742)+3:33:01Jonne Eskola2:43:33
    1211FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+3:33:03Eetu Parkkinen2:00:40
    1212FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+3:33:43Tuomo Ronkainen2:15:20
    1213FINEnonPojat (1570)+3:33:45jarkko turunen2:28:15
    1214FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+3:33:52Lasse Kaunismki2:17:52
    1215FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:33:55Markus Erpolku2:28:32
    1216FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+3:34:37Pauli Eskelinen2:44:07
    1217FINLostBoys (1286)+3:34:43Marko Karjalainen1:57:39
    1218FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+3:34:50Mika Sokka2:03:39
    1219FINIisalmen Visa (734)+3:34:53Sini Karvonen2:22:55
    1220FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+3:35:01Eero Leppkorpi2:12:07
    1221FINRastiketut 2 (833)+3:35:02Hannu Pienimki2:26:26
    1222FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+3:35:05Heikki Kuoppala2:31:00
    1223GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:35:11John McCullough2:24:09
    1224FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:35:21Jouni Nikkeri1:52:44
    1225FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+3:35:25Johan Lindholm2:17:06
    1226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:35:55Juho Salminen1:54:57
    1227FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+3:36:25Ella Jurvakainen2:38:03
    1228FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+3:36:56Erkki Laukkanen2:00:40
    1229FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+3:37:13Timo Erkkil2:04:17
    1230FINOK77 6 (840)+3:37:45Johan Uusimki2:21:35
    1231FINTeam Lakka (1482)+3:38:09Emmi Lehkonen1:58:42
    1232FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+3:39:26Lauri Vallittu2:19:45
    1233FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+3:39:30Matti Tlli2:33:13
    1234FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+3:39:36Eemeli Lantta2:33:17
    1235FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+3:40:38Esa Niemist2:50:23
    1236FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+3:40:42Yrj Haapala2:46:17
    1237FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+3:41:33Niklas Takala2:18:03
    1238FINABB SK (1224)+3:41:38Olli Kinnunen2:08:03
    1239FINVarnitsa (922)+3:41:40Juho Salonen2:19:22
    1240FINJukolauta (1564)+3:41:42Ilari Jyrkk2:34:55
    1241FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:41:42Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:17
    1242FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+3:42:11Valtteri Meriruoko2:30:59
    1243FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+3:42:19Liisa Naskali2:29:55
    1244FINJlkijristys (1400)+3:43:08Marika Huovinen2:13:05
    1245FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:43:33Misa Myllyrinne2:10:22
    1246FINIF Femman 4 (845)+3:43:40Roland Hst2:12:05
    1247FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+3:44:05Heikki Halonen1:47:08
    1248FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+3:44:07Mika Tahvanainen2:14:14
    1249FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:44:11Harri Henttonen2:00:07
    1250FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+3:44:12Santtu Rberg2:26:04
    1251FINP-KR (459)+3:44:14Janne Natri2:10:56
    1252FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+3:44:18Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:30:24
    1253FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+3:44:30Lotta Kuuteri2:29:31
    1254FINMatrix (1386)+3:44:54Tuomo Lempiinen2:45:31
    1255FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+3:45:00Daniel Sarin2:13:08
    1256FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+3:45:03Tanja Kumara2:21:50
    1257FINSyv pummi (1167)+3:45:32 Mrsky|2:32:32
    1258FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+3:45:44Juha Visnen1:53:30
    1259FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+3:46:45Timo Jokisuu2:31:20
    1260FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+3:46:45Jarno Mynttinen2:25:14
    1261FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+3:47:29Keijo Kiviluoma2:12:29
    1262FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+3:47:48Jani Ojapelto2:38:47
    1263FINTrafix (1178)+3:47:50Sakari Lindholm2:39:31
    1264FINTeam Allback (1317)+3:47:54Mikko Kyllnen2:48:53
    1265FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+3:48:01Mika Viertola2:52:50
    1266FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+3:48:04Osmo Saarikoski2:30:43
    1267FINLauttapartio (1408)+3:48:12Atte sterholm2:17:23
    1268FINToiska (810)+3:48:13Uula Ranta2:29:05
    1269FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+3:48:18Bjrn Forsen2:13:48
    1270FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+3:48:20Pasi Huuskonen2:30:14
    1271FINESE Tiimi (1185)+3:48:23Kimmo Ristolainen2:45:35
    1272FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+3:48:31Aleksi Friman2:09:16
    1273FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+3:48:32Arto Pitkm2:04:53
    1274FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+3:48:49Juha Toivonen1:59:04
    1275FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+3:49:01Ilpo Alanko2:34:19
    1276FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+3:49:03Alpo Virtanen2:15:45
    1277FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+3:49:05Tuomas Sorsa2:14:08
    1278FINLets get LOST (957)+3:49:11Joonatan Haavisto2:27:34
    1279FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+3:49:27Oula Pulju2:30:37
    1280FINOK77 7 (998)+3:49:29Juha Halonen2:24:02
    1281FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+3:49:29Matti Myllynen1:52:45
    1282FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:49:37Tapio Maksimainen2:06:28
    1283FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+3:50:18Markku Galkin2:44:07
    1284FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+3:50:19Pivi Prnnen1:55:07
    1285FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+3:50:28Piero Zoglia2:33:19
    1286FINVierestohi (1300)+3:50:35Jouni Karhumaa2:47:11
    1287FINMets Forest (1158)+3:50:51Marko Yljrvi2:19:58
    1288FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+3:51:53Olli-Matti Mikkola1:59:29
    1289FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+3:52:02Hannu Kurki2:11:43
    1290FINCSC (1110)+3:52:15Jari Miettinen2:36:24
    1291FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+3:52:20Olli Puhakka2:26:21
    1292FINKohta lytyy (1125)+3:52:28Marko Luhtala2:14:26
    1293FINMattersoft (1424)+3:52:29Jarkko Halme2:40:11
    1294FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+3:52:31Humppi Susan2:52:42
    1295FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+3:53:15Mikko Orpana2:12:21
    1296FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+3:53:25Ari Pekka Pasanen2:38:05
    1297FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+3:53:28Mika Nurminen2:40:37
    1298FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+3:53:38Marko Vainio2:17:32
    1299FINMetos (963)+3:55:02Jari Visnen1:55:35
    1300FINVeikkaus (800)+3:55:19Marko Soikkeli2:49:07
    1301FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+3:55:27Jyri Lehto2:23:41
    1302FINKompassibois (1232)+3:55:30Jorma Rissanen2:47:59
    1303FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+3:55:53Konsta Kallio2:25:56
    1304FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+3:56:28Jouko Anttila2:43:32
    1305FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+3:56:37Antero Vornanen2:45:53
    1306FINOC Utmanare (908)+3:56:42Jussi Tamminen2:12:14
    1307FINTeam Koo (1157)+3:58:13Keijo Ollikainen2:25:50
    1308FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+3:58:17Milla Pirskanen2:56:32
    1309FINValmet Tampere (1079)+3:58:20Tuomas Etula1:48:31
    1310FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+3:58:35Markku Loukusa1:48:49
    1311FINKanin tahti (1447)+3:58:39Rami Aaltonen2:21:50
    1312FINWIO Team (1115)+3:59:49Heikki Mattila1:50:55
    1313FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+3:59:57Juho Sajomaa3:25:40
    1314FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:00:04Mikko Korpi1:51:15
    1315FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+4:00:32Janne Kontola2:23:07
    1316FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:00:52Katariina Mahkonen2:43:40
    1317FINHintsusti OK (1183)+4:01:19Osmo Aho2:52:22
    1318FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:01:27Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:18:07
    1319FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:01:42Jussi Mkinen2:38:51
    1320FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:02:15Ilkka Kontkanen2:49:49
    1321FININUS (1134)+4:02:51Juri Kuokkanen2:04:04
    1322FINPVTUTKL (1106)+4:02:55Antti Peltokangas2:03:31
    1323FINHihhulit (1472)+4:03:24Tiina Jrvinen2:29:40
    1324FINMessnthen (1280)+4:04:00Harri Simola2:22:44
    1325FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+4:04:11Matti Kankaanp3:02:48
    1326FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:05:22Jussi Riku2:35:10
    1327FINOC Tuska (1289)+4:05:52Mikael Honkala2:30:38
    1328FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:05:58Pekka Uusitalo2:51:33
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+4:07:08Juhani Mkinen2:19:38
    1330FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:07:16Ulla Vilkman2:23:39
    1331FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:07:25Marjo Ojala1:58:58
    1332FINAjolinja (1069)+4:07:30Pasi Luukko2:26:27
    1333FINRaKiNa (1308)+4:07:35Anna Alanen2:31:20
    1334FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:07:36Jarmo Lintukangas2:33:57
    1335FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:07:40Mikko Matilainen2:03:15
    1336FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:07:45Timo Kurki2:28:08
    1337FINTieto (1141)+4:08:14Teemu Hmlinen2:14:46
    1338FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+4:08:52Juha Niemist2:11:19
    1339FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+4:09:04Miika Mkel2:24:39
    1340FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+4:11:17Tero Kiiski3:20:36
    1341FINValio Nestle (1302)+4:11:38Lasse Jaakkola2:33:04
    1342FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:11:41Oskari Pirttikoski3:05:37
    1343FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+4:12:02Eelis Jauhiainen2:43:17
    1344FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+4:12:13Jani Riihinen2:10:31
    1345FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+4:12:38Culberg Kevin1:34:40
    1346FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:12:46Eero Rautiainen2:45:46
    1347FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:13:05Riku Lehtil2:38:39
    1348FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+4:13:07Tapio Vuolle2:32:37
    1349FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:13:08Jaska Vepslinen2:16:32
    1350FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:13:29Patrik Forsman2:22:36
    1351FINPttk (1425)+4:13:45Santeri Virtanen2:40:08
    1352FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+4:15:22Mikko Makkonen2:10:55
    1353FINSweco 2 (1358)+4:16:00Viljami Hovi2:11:41
    1354FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+4:16:05Mikko Ikonen2:21:00
    1355FINMustat Veljet (1329)+4:16:11Emilia Oljemark3:05:13
    1356FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+4:16:42Anne Salomaa2:11:39
    1357FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:16:46Tapani Mattus1:56:31
    1358FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+4:17:13Valtteri Putkonen2:51:43
    1359FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+4:17:20Tomi Tamlander2:37:25
    1360FINContact force (1103)+4:17:21Marko Myller2:41:54
    1361FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+4:19:29Aki Nevalainen2:19:53
    1362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+4:20:10Anni Lemmetty2:36:03
    1363FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:20:11Kari Kujala2:51:37
    1364FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:20:13Mikaela Borgman2:39:09
    1365FINEspoo Expos (1213)+4:20:14Jussi Saaristo2:40:29
    1366FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+4:20:18Hannu Kauppinen2:42:28
    1367FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+4:20:19Ville Pekkinen2:19:11
    1368FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+4:20:20Sami Muranen2:39:34
    1369FINFUK1 (1428)+4:20:25William Cristovam2:40:02
    1370FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+4:20:56Jaakko Havola2:24:15
    1371FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+4:21:03Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:50:07
    1372FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+4:21:47Kari Puttonen2:19:45
    1373FINSonnin Suti (1312)+4:22:35Mats Sderlund2:24:56
    1374FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+4:22:51Hannu Hirsivaara3:14:28
    1375FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+4:22:57Anssi Pajuoja3:06:37
    1376FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+4:25:45Timo Herranen2:16:35
    1377FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+4:27:44Marko Paakkola2:32:15
    1378FINSkrinnarit (1285)+4:27:48Timo Rantanen2:23:02
    1379FINArk United 2 (1420)+4:27:48Nina Landi2:44:48
    1380FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+4:28:02Noora Heino1:59:59
    1381FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:28:03Ville Lipsonen2:11:21
    1382FINLKS (1376)+4:28:13Mikko Kamppinen2:04:47
    1383FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+4:28:14Vesa Harjula2:14:09
    1384FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+4:28:19Mikko Kuusio2:22:39
    1385FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+4:28:30Mikko Nousiainen2:33:23
    1386FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+4:32:53Lotta Kunttu2:32:18
    1387FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+4:33:29Esko Leppniemi2:52:09
    1388FINHkkilijt (1339)+4:33:31Anuliina Putkinen2:48:31
    1389FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+4:33:39Jukka Laukkanen2:39:57
    1390FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+4:34:06Joonas Jaakkola2:35:39
    1391FINScanpole (1530)+4:34:27Sami Lehtoranta2:00:05
    1392FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+4:35:47Jani Elo2:21:16
    1393FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+4:35:53Teemu Uusitalo2:31:59
    1394FINATC EFHK (1279)+4:35:57Matti Vanha-aho2:32:43
    1395FINSpektrum (1496)+4:37:11Sandra Kulla3:23:39
    1396FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+4:37:22Vesa Valkiala3:39:57
    1397FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+4:37:53Harri Valasma2:19:51
    1398FINNet Man (1363)+4:39:45Tomi Miettunen3:04:23
    1399FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+4:40:04Tuukka Peiponen2:33:13
    1400FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+4:40:13Paavo Sillanp2:26:20
    1401FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+4:40:38Harri Paloheimo3:14:28
    1402FINTsmmts (1434)+4:40:40Ruurik Holm3:11:41
    1403FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+4:40:56Reijo Lahtinen2:36:16
    1404FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+4:42:31Markku Riittinen2:46:14
    1405FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+4:42:32Kari Kurikkaoja2:11:42
    1406FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+4:45:08Tuomo Vetelinen2:55:34
    1407FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+4:47:11Jussi Mkitalo3:01:53
    1408FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+4:47:35Rasmus Hakonen2:56:29
    1409FINTSE for the Future (1105)+4:49:08Juha Panula-Ontto4:24:53
    1410FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+4:49:08Raimo Maljanen3:20:32
    1411FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+4:56:03Kim Kavander2:37:34
    1412FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+4:58:08Mika Horttanainen2:35:13
    1413FINHermannin kri (1241)+4:58:13Reijo Malinen2:29:08
    1414FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+4:59:14Kari Ovaskainen3:02:26
    1415FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+4:59:31Markku Hyvnen2:22:40
    1416FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:00:40Mika Raitola2:52:42
    1417FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:01:27Visa Palonen2:40:04
    1418FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:02:54Jussi Villikka2:55:10
    1419FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:03:03Sanna Supponen2:31:45
    1420FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:08:37Antti Kummunmki2:38:10
    1421FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+5:08:42Tommi Hkkinen2:36:15
    1422FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+5:08:49Janne Simonen4:06:55
    1423FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:09:07Aaro Korhonen2:38:01
    1424FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+5:09:35Ilkka Halso2:40:48
    1425FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:09:39Juri Virkki3:07:44
    1426FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+5:09:58Risto Karppinen3:32:04
    1427FINPiiroiset (1228)+5:10:17Sini Paasikivi3:16:21
    1428FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+5:10:35Fanny Torro3:08:44
    1429FINSyv Pty (1446)+5:10:36Antti Ahola3:17:23
    1430FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+5:11:21Pekka Verkasalo3:16:55
    1431FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+5:14:00Jouni Hyttinen3:00:23
    1432FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+5:14:12Panu Pesonen3:34:01
    1433FINKarjalainen (1394)+5:14:29Anton Rinta-Jouppi2:39:00
    1434FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+5:15:20Mikko Peltoniemi3:30:10
    1435FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+5:15:24Petja Aaltoluoto2:41:20
    1436FINErs seura (1205)+5:17:51Jari-Pekka Rantala2:56:01
    1437FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+5:20:39Outi Holopainen3:07:51
    1438FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+5:20:50Kaisa Liesmki3:06:58
    1439FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+5:20:52Joona Vlilehto2:53:20
    1440FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+5:20:54Tiia Risnen3:30:26
    1441DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+5:21:16Tuomas Yrttiaho2:39:47
    1442FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+5:21:17Riikka Lautamo2:42:20
    1443FINRistin Kilta (812)+5:21:22Lauri Ahlberg2:52:03
    1444FINKnut Posse (1517)+5:21:34Ville Erkkil2:30:05
    1445FINSaskan Talli (1441)+5:21:55Tuomo Virkola2:11:36
    1446FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+5:22:03Ville Syrj2:54:15
    1447FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+5:22:04Ville Hmlinen3:16:42
    1448FINEksym 360 (1294)+5:22:53Arttu Kleemola3:00:47
    1449FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+5:22:58Mikko Hovi2:57:10
    1450FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+5:23:01Juha Ikonen2:33:31
    1451FINRasti-UHO (1338)+5:23:04Eetu Kielo2:59:15
    1452FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:23:24Hannu Maijala2:40:51
    1453FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+5:31:29Kauko Laukkanen2:55:05
    1454FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+5:31:47Mari Petrelius3:01:10
    1455FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+5:31:47Mika Hasu3:01:12
    1456FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+5:31:50Kimmo Juhala2:59:12
    1457FINLKS 2 (1431)+5:32:17Sara Mkel2:23:42
    1458FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+5:42:28Timo Virtanen2:54:16
    1459FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+5:51:12Matti Karsikas3:25:41
    1460FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+5:51:14Janne Uusisuo3:07:26
    1461FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+5:53:05Antti Auvinen3:03:39
    1462FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+5:57:31Kimmo Laukkanen3:33:46
    1463FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+5:57:46Jori Karlsson4:05:13
    1464FINHutimn (1571)+6:08:14Antti Hynninen3:27:25
    1465FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:09:16Tiia Huuskonen3:17:39
    1466FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+6:09:40Paula Paasimaa5:01:55
    1467FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+6:09:58Lasse Maunula4:26:52
    1468FINKilpparit (1527)+6:17:19Samu Kilpiinen3:26:59
    1469FINHakuna Matata (1324)+6:17:44Jukka Pesonen3:46:20
    1470FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+6:18:38Jouni Kainulainen3:08:45
    1471FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+6:26:14 Riikonen|4:25:32
    1472FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+6:26:28Topi Pihko2:42:15
    1473FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+6:28:59Roosa Toivakka3:37:39
    1474FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+6:30:58Ilkka Hyypi3:39:17
    1475FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+6:38:26Pekka Koljonen3:08:16
    1476FINSallan Karhut (1351)+6:38:27Asko Viitanen2:49:23
    1477FINBasware (1516)+6:45:00Erik Taavila3:24:45
    1478FINSK SK (1305)+6:49:40Risto Salmela4:19:16
    1479FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+6:52:04Timo Riuttanen3:01:36
    1480FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+6:54:59Erkki Soininen4:12:35
    1481FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+7:23:57Jussi Rikala4:12:46
    1482FINCurious Al (1480)+7:23:59Vikram Kamath5:24:15
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+7:50:33Gardar Gislason3:44:19
    1484FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+7:59:03Mikko Nuutinen3:39:09
    1485FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+8:44:17Juha Manninen3:04:30
    1486FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+8:44:59Anna Keijonen4:18:50
    1487FINAbloy Oy (1488)+8:45:01Mikko Viitala4:21:03
    1488FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+8:45:24Anton Falkenberg4:58:09