jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:27:25Jonas Pilblad46:02
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:52Lauri Sild45:03
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:57Emil Andersson45:23
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+9:18ystein Srensen46:34
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:22Lars Sandstad Skjeset47:41
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+10:30Severi Kymlinen49:09
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:51Toni Saari43:58
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:58Thomas Natvig rstad45:53
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:32Eemeli Suominen47:18
    10FINMS Parma (10)+11:41Eero Heinonen48:16
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:42Rickard Ohlsson46:59
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:08Arttu Syrjlinen46:07
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:09Janne Weckman50:08
    14SWEOK Denseln (24)+12:15Erik Pettersson49:26
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+14:23Espen Jakobsen50:06
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:47Martins Sirmais46:07
    17LTUIGTISA (44)+15:08Henrikas Pauzas50:25
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:24Tero Linnainmaa47:14
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:04Markus Lindeqvist47:17
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+16:07Tapani Mkinen46:23
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+16:17Joona Huila49:14
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+17:35Miika Suominen47:40
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:43Leo Matinheikki48:59
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+17:52Steinar Kollerud51:51
    25SWEOK Linne (8)+17:57Mats Troeng45:40
    26FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+18:07Lasse Kautto49:41
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+19:34Matthias Niggli46:41
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+20:03Pekka Hyvnen47:19
    29FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:13Jani Myllrinen45:58
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+20:19Axel Granqvist48:10
    31FINOK Trian (11)+20:41Topi Hasu47:12
    32NORNTNUI (28)+20:46Hkon Fruseth Christiansen48:41
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+21:58Oskari Liukkonen48:00
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+23:39Andreas Hall48:49
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+23:53Anssi Vesanto50:43
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+23:56Anders Hedberg53:59
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+24:03Olle Josarp56:14
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+25:27Oskar Sandberg47:34
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:53Niklas Alden51:43
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+27:02Mns stman47:38
    41SUIOLV Baselland (69)+27:45Stefan Lombriser52:47
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:47Jakob Enmark44:40
    43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:51Ari Merilinen54:17
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+27:52Christian Riddervold Kahrs51:58
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+28:00Timo Ahvenainen48:34
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:09Simon Svensson48:43
    47NORFossum IF (36)+28:38Erik Hstad Bjrnstad48:40
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+28:42Ludvig Ek48:49
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:47Nicolas Simonin54:32
    50FINLynx (27)+29:02Rainer Kujala52:14
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+29:17Ludvig hlund47:42
    52NORNTNUI 2 (82)+29:21Bjrn Lundanes51:32
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:23Adam Granstedt49:50
    54RUSNord West (198)+29:34Ilia Gusev59:36
    55SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:47Linus Rapp45:15
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+30:11Santeri Sainio49:08
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+30:35Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen47:25
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:51Johannes Bakke Aashamar48:57
    59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+31:27Staffan Eriksson54:30
    60SWEOK Orion (48)+31:33Oskar Lundqvist48:38
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+31:53Erik Engstrand52:23
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+32:37Oskar Lindqvist54:15
    63FINNavi (92)+32:52Remi Baudot55:04
    64NORHeming Orientering (110)+33:27Petter Astrup Arnesen57:16
    65NORHalden SK 2 (123)+34:47Peter Nordbrden52:41
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:56Sami Valkama51:44
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+36:26Pauli Leinonen50:53
    68FINIF Femman (100)+36:48Robin Bckstrm51:56
    69SWELnghundra IF (70)+37:22Waldemar Andersson52:44
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+37:25Matti Vainionp52:20
    71SWERonneby OK (269)+37:31Johannesson Thomas54:14
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:53Teemu Oksanen50:55
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+37:55Alexandr Seleznev53:06
    74SWErla IF 2 (126)+38:00Karls Larsson54:25
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+38:12Markku Isokoski51:35
    76FINMS Parma 2 (74)+38:24Eero Lapila53:50
    77NORBkkelagets SK (178)+38:46Hvard Myhre58:38
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+39:04Roman Nazarov51:47
    79SWERehns BK (42)+39:08Gran Winblad53:50
    80SWETullinge SK (55)+39:36Olle Andersson51:59
    81DENOK Pan rhus (51)+39:38Laurits Mller50:21
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+39:40Miika Tala52:58
    83NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+39:42Mathias Benjaminsen52:24
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+40:53Ivarsson Filip58:22
    85NORTrollelg (144)+41:30Roar Skulbrstad56:31
    86SWEEksj SOK (86)+41:50Tino Polsini50:33
    87NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+42:00Vit Braveny50:56
    88SWEHestra IF (119)+42:18Andreas Kongo Holmqvist1:03:18
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+44:02Jarkko Laine54:36
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+44:19Larsson Fredrik52:48
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+44:26Aaro Nurmiainen53:39
    92FINOK Trian 2 (53)+47:00Mikael Salo1:00:29
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+47:36ystein Haug52:10
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+48:19Matthieu Puech59:04
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+49:12Malmberg Oskar58:32
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+49:18Mikko Visnen53:51
    97SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+49:20Martin Hunhammar1:04:44
    98SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:37Karl Enges54:14
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+49:42Ilmari Aho53:01
    100SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+49:49Rasmus Wickbom51:37
    101SWEOK Hllen (77)+49:59Anders Karlsson1:06:37
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+50:11Esko Ylikangas55:57
    103NORFreidig SPK (133)+50:40Simen Spets Storhov53:11
    104NORKonnerud IL (117)+50:52Kristian Kullerud1:01:29
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+52:25Jonatan Aronsson57:46
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+52:45Touko Sepp50:40
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+52:49Jonas Eklund58:00
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+53:09Daniel Evaldsson1:02:01
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+53:13Juuso Viskari51:13
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+53:16Timo Sivill1:01:00
    111FINLapuan Virki (141)+53:22Harri Pajula55:07
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+53:57Kimmo Pajula58:50
    113ESPCatalonia Team (181)+54:27Benet Totusaus1:00:30
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+54:52Birte Friedrichs1:06:41
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+55:41Jere Nissinen1:04:00
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+55:56Kristian Dahlstrm53:28
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+56:11Ingrid Lundanes1:00:51
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+56:19Leo Johansson1:03:20
    119FINKoovee 3 (80)+57:40Saul Klemola48:48
    120GBREUOC (167)+57:50Colm Moran1:01:04
    121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+57:51Topias Helminen50:22
    122SWELinkpings OK (89)+57:51Emanuel Herberthson56:14
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+58:19Marko Suuronen56:15
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+58:22Johan Lenning56:48
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+58:24Gian-Andri Matter1:05:15
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+59:16Joel Udd1:13:23
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+59:34Martin Hoseth56:21
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+59:59Aleksi Sopo51:35
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:40Elmeri Toivanen51:45
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:01:25Erkki Aadli53:47
    131FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:01:35Teemu Vedenp1:03:25
    132SWEGvle OK (172)+1:01:45Anders Enmark1:01:28
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:02:01Tuukka Senttula1:00:30
    134FINRastivarsat (177)+1:02:06Lauri Huotari1:09:14
    135SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:02:21Jonatan Sthl53:54
    136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:02:34Marko Kivel57:45
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:02:45Jeppe Ruud48:11
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:03:11Tapio Haarlaa52:57
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:03:12Westly Johan Teodor56:01
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:03:27Johan Krrstrm56:18
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:03:58Mihaly Stork59:30
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:05:20Mathias Hall54:25
    143SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:06:34Anton sterblad1:03:33
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:07:02Tomi Nyknen1:03:07
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:07:47Rasmus Niinimki1:06:38
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:08:16Dmitriy Efremkin55:47
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:09:23Lasse Viilo59:17
    148SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:09:39Mikael Nilsson1:05:02
    149FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:09:51Ari Hiiri55:08
    150SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:10:00Magnus Johansson58:15
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:10:09Jussi Sepp58:37
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:10:15Vin Kotro1:05:23
    153LTUAzuolas (193)+1:10:27Mantas Volungevicius58:56
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:10:33Juho Pousi1:00:31
    155SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:10:44Axel Olsson59:55
    156NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:11:02Peter Gisholt53:51
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:11:03Arto Ranki1:02:15
    158SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:11:09Thomas Persson1:06:15
    159RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:11:15Dmitrii Stepanov1:02:33
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:11:23Janne Keisanen55:57
    161NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:11:43Bjrn Henning Grandal1:16:07
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:11:44Antti Hautalahti56:39
    163SWETby OK (171)+1:11:59Anton Hnstrm1:10:08
    164DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:12:12Tim Weber59:58
    165ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:12:22Randy Korb1:00:46
    166LTUMedeina (275)+1:12:55Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:05:06
    167FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:13:00Samuli Saukkonen57:48
    168FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:13:14Staffan Tunis54:36
    169SWESkogslparna (189)+1:13:18Jonas Bystrm59:42
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:13:21Janis Zamovskis1:09:36
    171FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:13:39Tuomas Vaherlehto52:23
    172SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:15:12Ivarez Mattias1:02:37
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:15:26Robert Rostov1:12:59
    174RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:15:53Pavel Barskii56:57
    175SUIBussola OK (209)+1:16:18Lukas Schubnell52:20
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:16:29Petri Kuusinen56:39
    177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:16:38Matias Lautamki55:21
    178FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:16:41Jarno Mikkola1:01:55
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:16:49Jaakko Laine1:02:43
    180FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:16:56Antti Pesola1:01:34
    181SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:17:10Magnus Rajan1:07:42
    182FINRastikarhut (253)+1:17:33Valtteri Lahti1:03:19
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:17:46Karl Palm1:05:22
    184LATOK Meridians (214)+1:18:15Rihards Knets53:03
    185FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:18:19Heikki Torniainen1:06:39
    186FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:18:25Valtteri Kankainen57:50
    187FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:18:31Cedrik Sandell1:03:17
    188SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:18:36Pl Jansson1:10:56
    189RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:18:53Alex Minakov1:17:45
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+1:19:04Valter Mrtenson59:32
    191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:19:08Juha Kivel1:04:02
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:19:13Jarkko Rantoja51:00
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:19:18Benjamin Langerak1:01:20
    194RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:19:20Daniil Sulatskii1:04:39
    195NORVaregg IL (73)+1:19:23Haugland Kim Andre1:16:28
    196FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:19:40Warren Key1:07:33
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:19:42Ilari Ernamo1:01:38
    198FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:20:01Joel Schule1:00:23
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:20:22Jukka Viskari1:00:29
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:20:55Mikael Niemel1:05:11
    201BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:21:00 Joacy|55:17
    202SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:21:08Bruno Haldemann1:13:45
    203LATOK Saldus (161)+1:21:41Ainars Mankus56:12
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:22:17Juha-Ville Ketolainen50:16
    205LATOK Kapa (157)+1:22:39Rudolfs Sadrins1:01:43
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:22:55Pascal Vieser Schulthess1:07:36
    207FINIF Brahe (230)+1:23:07Matti Lindstedt1:15:46
    208FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:23:43Juho Koivisto53:21
    209FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:24:00Olli Moisander56:40
    210NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:24:02Halvor Hobl1:15:02
    211FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:24:39Aleksi Karttila56:26
    212LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:25:34Vitalijus Petrulis1:05:47
    213FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:26:21Ossi Karvonen1:06:06
    214FINSK Uusi (88)+1:26:55Olli Malinen1:04:41
    215SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:26:59Jan Eskilsson1:16:12
    216FINRasti E4 (322)+1:27:00Teemu Remonen1:05:12
    217FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:27:11Jyrki Uotila1:09:03
    218NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:27:28Marius Mller1:09:18
    219LATOZONS OK (174)+1:28:23Girts Linins1:02:22
    220SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:28:27Roger sberg1:09:45
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:28:44Emil Laaksonen1:05:59
    222FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:29:32Roope Ruuhiala56:07
    223FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:29:33Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:02:41
    224SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:29:51Jan Nslund1:07:45
    225FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:30:26Timi Niemensivu57:49
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:30:27Anton Hamppu1:03:46
    227FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:30:52Pentti Shnoro1:09:54
    228SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:30:56Hkan Palm1:13:17
    229FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:30:59Antti Rnnemaa58:23
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:31:44Antti Myllrinen53:09
    231ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:31:52Angel Alvarez Serto1:01:31
    232RUSOmega (227)+1:32:07Igor Klimov59:01
    233SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:32:31Martin Storkamp1:07:48
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:32:35Niklas Eklund1:18:22
    235SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:32:57Philip Edvardsson1:03:23
    236SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:33:02Axel Bergstrm57:38
    237NORBysen IL (210)+1:33:08Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:22:55
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:33:42Olli Koivumki58:11
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:33:46Henry Varis57:08
    240FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:33:50Aku Hietaharju1:03:03
    241FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:33:52Tapio Tikkanen58:35
    242SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:34:27David Hector59:07
    243FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:34:47Ari Saarijrvi1:04:03
    244FINPetolintu (437)+1:35:12Erkko Laukia1:05:06
    245FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:35:19Janne Neuvonen1:10:35
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:35:51Ari Heinola1:06:24
    247FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:36:15Touko Remes1:10:19
    248SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:36:33Tuve Mller57:19
    249FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:36:41Juho Matikainen58:46
    250FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:36:47Tero Suutari1:03:42
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:37:09Gunars Ikaunieks1:05:59
    252FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:38:35Matti Linna59:58
    253BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:38:49Marc Kerckhofs1:07:51
    254FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:39:08Ari Taskinen1:07:54
    255FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:39:18Mikhail Ushakov1:10:46
    256FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:39:29Ville Suuronen1:05:06
    257LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:39:31Davis Solmanis58:07
    258FINJussis seven (311)+1:39:46Wille Laitamki1:00:37
    259FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:39:53Kristian Salo53:34
    260FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:40:43Jaakko Tiukkanen1:14:43
    261SWERns OK (586)+1:40:58Johannes Eklund1:10:23
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:41:19Jukka Nissil1:02:16
    263RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:41:30Vitalyi Tetikov1:15:11
    264ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:41:32Alar Assor1:03:37
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:42:13Timo Lainema1:06:27
    266NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:42:18Kristian Ruud1:02:47
    267FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:42:22Mikko Hglund1:01:59
    268FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:42:29Matti Kemppainen1:04:18
    269RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:42:29Ivan Kunin1:04:47
    270FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:42:34Tero Lehtonen1:07:02
    271FINNostars (351)+1:42:39Jouni Modig1:06:10
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:42:41Antti Sorsa1:03:31
    273FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:42:51Janne Hyypp1:16:36
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:43:07Lauri Aaltonen1:03:09
    275NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:43:18Ingeborg Ellegard Melby1:08:59
    276FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:43:29Markus Turunen1:06:38
    277FINIK Falken (297)+1:43:40Emil Jansson59:29
    278DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:43:41Anne Edsen1:00:50
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:44:08Henri Malmberg1:12:10
    280FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:44:45Eetu Korhonen1:04:05
    281FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:45:03Jani Tamminen58:58
    282FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:45:12Ville Koskenkorva1:30:08
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:45:19Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:10:33
    284GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:45:23Callum White1:18:56
    285FINEx-Legends (313)+1:45:31Harri Romppanen1:01:25
    286FINRasti 88 (303)+1:45:39Juho Mki1:12:23
    287SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:45:43Anders Pettersson1:12:23
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:45:51Jakob Hjelseth1:05:17
    289FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:46:00Antti Reiman56:20
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:46:10Tobias Hochstrasser1:10:22
    291POLOK!Sport (422)+1:46:17Zuzanna Wanczyk57:40
    292NORVerdal OK (261)+1:46:40Tore Markhus1:23:21
    293FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:46:55Kalle Martikainen1:07:39
    294SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:47:15Luca Mey54:45
    295FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:47:46Yrj Uusivirta1:12:37
    296FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:47:48Kari Matilainen1:07:59
    297FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:47:52Jaakko Kulmala1:04:20
    298NOREnga (180)+1:47:58Stein Blomseth1:03:07
    299FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:48:33Terho Lahtinen58:36
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:48:42Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:12:00
    301FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:48:46Juhani Jetsonen1:02:13
    302FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:49:53Lassi Heikkinen1:03:52
    303FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:49:54Janne Tikkakoski1:14:19
    304FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:49:57Samuli Tiirikainen1:01:34
    305FINOK Botnia (212)+1:50:10Mickel Forsell1:01:48
    306FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:50:27Kari Tyynel1:01:53
    307FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:50:36Saku Kirves1:03:48
    308SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:50:53Vidar Persson1:06:42
    309FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:50:53Janne Kivel1:11:01
    310FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:50:55Pekka Torvinen1:03:18
    311FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:51:01Vili Olkkonen1:22:40
    312FINLynx 3 (224)+1:51:07Kristian Bostrm1:06:26
    313SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:51:18Jebba Gajan1:12:32
    314FINPargas IF (201)+1:51:21Alex Virtala1:02:40
    315RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:51:24Alexandr Kulikov1:08:03
    316FINKorven Honka (639)+1:51:41Antti Lehtonen1:10:40
    317FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+1:51:44Laurent Laine1:40:53
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:51:45Topi Laakso1:19:27
    319FINLammin Ski (274)+1:52:04Tommi Huostila1:17:45
    320FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:52:19Atte Wahlstrm1:12:17
    321FINIntersport (1325)+1:52:31Teemu Kattilakoski1:13:42
    322SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:52:33Oskar Enges1:18:16
    323RUSLegenda (277)+1:52:45Anatoliy Kalin1:20:46
    324GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:53:00Clare Dallimore1:05:23
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:53:03Timo Kokkonen1:10:00
    326SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:53:07Pr Olofsson1:03:24
    327FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:53:12Juhani Leppl1:11:09
    328RUSIzhora (558)+1:53:35Valera Deshko1:20:22
    329FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:53:46Juha Kiljunen1:05:24
    330FINLynx 4 (252)+1:53:51Janne Kivilaakso1:07:17
    331FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:53:53Mika Ropponen56:43
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:54:04Jari Erkkil1:07:25
    333SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:54:06Joakim Thornell1:23:53
    334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:54:23Niilo Ojanaho1:05:30
    335RUSFryazino (366)+1:54:29Alexander Romanov1:08:20
    336NORGNEIST (524)+1:54:31Tom Johannessen1:14:41
    337FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:54:33Risto Mttnen1:00:07
    338FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:54:59Janne Puntila1:10:10
    339SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:55:05Andreas Sundstrm1:12:20
    340FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:55:17Petri Sihvonen1:14:25
    341ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:55:24Arvo Kivikas1:22:25
    342SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:55:29Jon Lindmark1:12:24
    343FINFirstbeat (947)+1:55:46Kaisa Heikkinen1:14:06
    344FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:56:06Atte Salojrvi1:11:41
    345SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:56:33Dan Hrnell1:10:06
    346NOREmit (308)+1:56:38Granerud Svein1:13:08
    347FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:56:41Heikki Laurinsepp1:10:08
    348FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:57:00Ismo Voutilainen1:30:59
    349FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:57:27Mika Hkkinen53:25
    350FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:57:36Matti Oikarinen1:23:26
    351FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:57:38Juha Simil57:27
    352ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:57:41Raivo Erik1:15:06
    353FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:57:50Peter Kronholm1:19:17
    354LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:58:12Emils Germanis1:10:27
    355NORk-94 (381)+1:58:16Rune Teigland1:10:24
    356NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:58:23Aurora Fossy1:14:38
    357FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:58:24Hannu Arki1:12:28
    358LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:58:26Aldis Leitlands1:20:04
    359FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:58:26Petri Tuominen1:03:57
    360FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:58:30Iivari Willman55:12
    361LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:58:30Janis Brauns1:08:17
    362NORIF Sturla (290)+1:58:32Tibor Vari1:28:47
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:58:39Hannu Laiho59:03
    364FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:59:27Teemu Pajunen1:08:33
    365FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:01:09Vesku Koskinen1:08:04
    366FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:01:50Lauri Laasanen54:19
    367FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:02:25Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:11:10
    368ESTJOKA (312)+2:02:44Raivo Pellja1:06:36
    369FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:03:09Arto Seppnen1:15:15
    370FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:03:29Petri Hirvikallio1:02:12
    371FINRasti-Nokia (324)+2:03:51Eemil Koskinen1:05:48
    372FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:03:51Pasi Huhtiniemi1:13:42
    373FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:03:57Mikko Luoma1:19:10
    374FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:04:02Ali Mttl1:02:34
    375FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:04:14Jouni Nurminen1:04:12
    376FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:04:20Olli Tiainen1:03:23
    377RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:04:22Dvorianskiy Vova1:11:14
    378SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:05:22Magnus Niklasson1:12:32
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+2:05:26Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:18:52
    380FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:05:47Taisto Kemppainen1:09:07
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:06:01Antti Malm1:04:30
    382FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:06:39Miikka Wigelius1:15:55
    383RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:06:48Igor Yashchenko1:00:17
    384GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:07:06Charlotte Leonhardt1:26:16
    385LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:07:20Igors Buzs1:09:39
    386FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:07:33Ville Joskitt1:10:47
    387FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:07:37Juha Eronen1:42:57
    388NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+2:07:55Per Tore Bruns1:12:52
    389FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:08:04Ismo Niemi1:12:09
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:08:33Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:15:00
    391FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:08:45Petri Hallikainen1:18:59
    392SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:08:54Hugo Nilsson1:23:21
    393FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:09:02Markku Laine1:09:45
    394FINSocca (512)+2:09:06Ari Itl1:15:52
    395FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:09:37Max Ripatti1:12:06
    396ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:09:39Lauri Olli1:18:27
    397FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:09:40Jarkko Urpalainen58:29
    398FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:09:43Ilkka Liukkonen1:25:41
    399FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:09:55Jari Kivel1:20:04
    400RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:10:00MAKSIM GAVRILIUK53:06
    401FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:10:10Katri Niittymki1:16:41
    402FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:10:11Kimmo Tuupanen1:38:41
    403FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:10:19Marko Haapakangas1:15:50
    404FINNavi 2 (223)+2:10:28Santeri Kanerva1:12:59
    405FINAivan Sama (488)+2:11:03Mika Hulkko1:21:35
    406RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:11:11Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:18:59
    407SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:11:20Michael Steinauer1:19:53
    408FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:11:58Tuomo Laitinen1:09:04
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:12:26Matti Kotilainen1:09:15
    410FINIF land (606)+2:12:38Tor-Olof Blomster1:20:18
    411SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:12:54Hans Vedin1:10:24
    412NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:13:14Kristian Nyhus1:25:18
    413FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:13:23Joona Nolvi1:07:26
    414FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:13:28Mika Rautio1:13:45
    415FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:13:57Oskari Jokikokko1:18:18
    416FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:14:06Lasse Lepist1:09:27
    417FINSuvunSuunta (458)+2:14:15Jyri Kankkunen1:18:02
    418LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:14:30Andis Reskis1:08:23
    419FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:14:36Tuomas Tanska1:06:33
    420FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:15:07Kari Lotvonen1:43:23
    421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:15:36Paavo Vesterinen1:09:04
    422FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:16:10Harri Laine1:17:01
    423FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:16:37Marja-Terttu Repo1:23:52
    424FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:16:47Ossi Hietaharju1:16:37
    425FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:16:56Petri Tilli1:23:12
    426FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:17:17Vesa Ketomaa1:21:58
    427FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+2:17:21Taisto Kaikkonen1:11:45
    428FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:17:31Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:08:50
    429SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:17:40Mattias Pousette1:15:02
    430FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:17:55Tommi Mls54:41
    431FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:17:57Antti Friman59:31
    432ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:18:02Giovanni Sonna1:24:38
    433FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:18:03Jani Kurhinen1:19:49
    434NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:18:10Henrik Kraft1:24:28
    435FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:18:13Eelis Johansson1:07:42
    436FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:18:20Jouko Nurminen1:15:59
    437FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:18:30Jonatan Svahn1:13:53
    438FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:18:40Mikko Vainio1:04:39
    439FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:18:45Markus Pentti1:21:15
    440FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:18:54Antti Leonsaari1:35:23
    441FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:19:03Raphael Stefanini1:10:16
    442FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:19:09Petteri Taitto1:20:49
    443FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:19:28Vesa Oksanen1:20:00
    444FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:19:46Hannu Hiltula1:03:32
    445SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:19:49Martin Jakobsson1:38:55
    446FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:20:06Matti Jakkula1:10:42
    447FINTurun NMKY (615)+2:20:09Valtteri Lainio1:10:49
    448FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:20:28Tero Visnen1:16:22
    449FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:20:28Juha Valtonen1:21:52
    450FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:20:41Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:40:01
    451FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:20:47Henri Saari1:18:05
    452FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:21:12Antti Sippola1:17:45
    453ESTPuujalad (325)+2:21:21Marit Zahkna1:35:42
    454FINSAL (1332)+2:21:29Nina Gunell1:19:15
    455FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:21:46Oliver Hievanen1:16:06
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:21:47Jussi Linnaranta1:12:26
    457FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:21:57Henri Krats1:02:51
    458FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:21:59Ossi Kangas1:05:15
    459FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:21:59Vesa Takaoja1:13:23
    460FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:22:00Venla Raivio1:41:54
    461FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:22:02Veeti Varjo1:26:35
    462FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:22:14Mika Lahtinen1:20:31
    463FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:22:21Juho Hautaniemi1:21:33
    464NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:22:25Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:11:36
    465FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:22:27Pekka Jokinen1:09:58
    466FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:22:30Ellu Munukka1:05:03
    467FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:22:39Raino Valtonen1:19:16
    468FINSK Mortis (717)+2:22:47Panu Peltokangas1:34:58
    469FINOC Puisto (582)+2:22:52Eerik Skytt1:09:15
    470FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:22:54Veli-Matti Virtanen1:22:08
    471FINBeach Boys (540)+2:22:55Markus Aho1:14:34
    472FINMurut (494)+2:22:57Honkanen Johanna1:15:33
    473FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:23:01Kimmo Keinnen1:21:28
    474LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:23:10Strazdins Janis1:28:44
    475FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:23:12Niko Kommio1:16:06
    476FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:23:13Tommy Lemberg1:03:09
    477FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:23:21Jani Etula1:05:35
    478FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:23:23Keijo Hongisto1:11:20
    479FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:23:27Esa Kurki1:03:54
    480FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:23:28Markus Ylijoki1:00:42
    481FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:23:33Kimmo Partanen1:22:21
    482FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:23:49Tuomo Kohvakka1:35:47
    483FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:23:54Timo Nenonen1:15:45
    484FINOK Jorren (585)+2:24:10Patrik Ahlbck1:07:45
    485GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:24:11Jonathan Schach1:17:51
    486FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:24:15Seppo Kaiponen1:06:12
    487FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:24:17Pekka Toppari1:31:53
    488FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:24:25Linda Ekonoja1:08:36
    489FINMADROG (457)+2:24:27Hannu Aasla1:16:37
    490FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:24:51Elias Lyytinen1:17:48
    491FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:24:58Lauri Hyytiinen1:10:59
    492FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:25:06Esko Kupsala1:21:56
    493FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:25:14Veijo Kujanen1:20:36
    494FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:25:23Seppo Nurisalo1:16:38
    495FINTuuripellet (526)+2:25:33Tomi Valkonen1:17:35
    496FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:25:37Ossi Manner1:18:26
    497FINJuntit OK (349)+2:25:59Timo Vlasov1:21:28
    498FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:26:04Riku Kopra1:12:35
    499FINMetshallitus (358)+2:26:09Kati Korhonen1:14:02
    500FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:26:09Ville Salonen1:12:18
    501FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:26:28Ara Sohlman1:02:01
    502FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:26:31Mikko Kallatsa1:12:25
    503FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:27:03Jaakko Kivel1:09:21
    504FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:27:06Antti Rikka1:07:40
    505FINOK77 4 (552)+2:27:08Anders af Hllstrm1:29:24
    506FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:27:16Aatu Hautala1:10:57
    507SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:27:22Rasmus Kihl1:14:59
    508FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:27:39Stefan Karlsson1:01:32
    509FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:27:47Rite Salmela1:10:10
    510FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:28:05Lasse Kemppainen1:14:02
    511FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:28:25Juuso Kaihtela1:19:44
    512FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:28:41Jan Wasstrm1:01:16
    513FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:29:00Timo Ritakallio1:12:11
    514SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:29:04Edward Larsson1:31:17
    515FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:29:10Osmo Nummelin1:20:42
    516FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:30:11Jarmo Kirkkomki1:11:03
    517FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:30:20Eerik Lehtimki1:11:01
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:30:30Sakari lgars1:21:40
    519FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:30:33Matti ij1:20:29
    520FINEnegia (542)+2:30:37Jouni Anttila1:22:48
    521FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:30:39Ismo Minkkinen1:12:37
    522SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:30:50Richard Holmgren1:11:52
    523FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:30:52Ville Kivinen1:16:41
    524FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:31:07Ulrika Uotila1:07:41
    525FINIF Minken (699)+2:31:16Bo sterbacka1:25:45
    526FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:31:17Terjo Kallioniemi1:25:51
    527FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:31:47Juha Lehtonen1:22:12
    528FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:32:18Tapio Perttunen1:01:46
    529FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:32:21Ari Torniainen1:43:06
    530FINSCA Finland (853)+2:32:44Juha Hovila1:17:28
    531FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:32:45Sami Pesonen1:29:31
    532FINPullin serkut (530)+2:32:55Timo Pulli1:25:51
    533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:33:02Pasi Kankaanp1:10:04
    534FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:33:16Lauri Kunnas1:16:41
    535FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:33:23Mika Lyytikinen1:05:35
    536FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:33:30Juha Turunen1:15:17
    537FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:33:41Tapani Juhonsalo1:10:38
    538FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:33:41Antti Ahtiainen59:18
    539FINRastiketut (353)+2:33:46Heikki Linna1:17:28
    540FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:34:25Casper Fingerroos1:16:44
    541LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:34:55Maris Jekabsons1:31:56
    542FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:35:07Aino Kattilakoski1:07:06
    543FINPaVi (501)+2:35:13Petteri Kriinen1:17:03
    544FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:35:25Meri Huhtanen1:29:50
    545FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:35:35Mika Ketola1:13:09
    546FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:35:45Pekka Tolonen1:14:19
    547FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:35:48Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:24:13
    548FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:35:53Aleksi Koirikivi1:27:51
    549FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:36:01Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:16:44
    550LATVeselava (518)+2:36:12Alberts Lacis1:18:12
    551FINOK77 3 (692)+2:36:28Teuvo Alppilahti1:12:53
    552HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:36:35Krisztina Kerenyi1:18:45
    553FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:37:10Mikko Ronkainen1:23:55
    554FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:37:19Roosa Laine1:12:55
    555ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:37:48Kaisa Rooba1:15:36
    556FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:38:06Antti Hrknen1:22:54
    557FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:38:17Mikko Moilanen1:12:38
    558NORModum OL (208)+2:38:19Severin Berglia1:38:49
    559SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:38:20Sara Jonasson1:26:50
    560FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:38:43Pertti Laine1:11:23
    561FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:39:13Roope Nsi1:13:35
    562FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:39:13Aino Jskelinen1:18:24
    563FINRastitykki (568)+2:39:14Riku sterman1:21:59
    564FINHukka Suunta (766)+2:39:32Gran Hedman1:32:12
    565FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:39:43Leevi Rntynen1:22:08
    566FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:39:58Eero Latva-Rasku1:24:19
    567FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:40:12Tony Bjrk1:14:39
    568FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+2:40:20Timo Mustonen1:35:52
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:40:25Kari Valonen1:19:47
    570FINHakuliset (703)+2:40:28Jenni Hakulinen1:28:44
    571FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:40:42Marko Laine1:32:04
    572FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:40:43Paavo Yliluoma1:18:31
    573FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:41:09Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez1:06:05
    574FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:41:17Samu Halme1:18:49
    575FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:41:31Matias Sippo1:10:23
    576FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:41:44Sanni Oikkonen1:07:28
    577FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:41:59Reijo Kuoppala1:11:08
    578RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:42:05Oleg Kalinin59:17
    579FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:42:07Aarto Hirvi1:12:58
    580FINOC Toffee (487)+2:42:19Jussi Koskinen1:02:13
    581ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:42:20Aimar Liiver1:23:16
    582NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:42:37Harald Storrnning1:16:08
    583FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:42:51Heikki Pelkonen1:17:02
    584FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:43:00Arto Kpynen1:16:58
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:43:03Kimmo Hytnen1:01:33
    586FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:43:08Pyry Vaismaa1:14:50
    587FINSettiijt (480)+2:43:14Mikko Setl1:05:19
    588FINNrpes OK (321)+2:43:20Hugo Helenelund1:25:31
    589FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:43:25Heikki Ruokonen1:15:38
    590FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:43:28Kysti Karttunen1:19:52
    591FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:43:31Antti Fljt1:01:52
    592FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:43:34Eetu Salonen1:27:44
    593FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:43:37Eeka Husu1:24:22
    594FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:43:42Eero Heino1:25:13
    595FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:43:49Jari Kuusisto1:09:34
    596FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:44:32Severi Hls1:20:23
    597FINIisu (662)+2:44:33Markku Kuivalainen1:14:47
    598FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:44:43Antti Aakko1:24:24
    599LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:44:54Monika Baduna1:27:38
    600FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:45:31Matias Nylnden1:24:51
    601RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:46:18Sergei Nevolainen1:43:30
    602FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:46:26Anna Westerlund1:34:09
    603FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:46:30Janne Filpus1:25:05
    604FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:46:33Joonas Hnninen1:28:21
    605FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:46:48Elias Sopo1:14:25
    606FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:46:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:32:28
    607FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:46:54Risto Metsl1:03:41
    608FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:46:54Lasse Laaksonen1:28:16
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:46:56Riikka Pasanen1:22:21
    610FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:47:15Rasmus Hankaniemi1:26:47
    611FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:47:31Mikael Wikstrm1:39:35
    612FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:47:36Pasi Suvanto1:17:11
    613FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:47:37Jaakko Nurmi1:26:44
    614FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:47:43Rasmus Amper1:43:40
    615FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:47:57Arttu Pyhluoto1:44:42
    616FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:48:59Artturi Niitynen1:26:13
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:49:12Hanna Vtinen1:16:58
    618FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:49:21Niko Torvela1:13:21
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:49:35Ari Kartaslammi1:31:27
    620FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:49:40Timo Siitonen1:28:41
    621FINFujitsu (573)+2:49:41Janne Markkanen1:31:38
    622FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:49:48Matti Laine1:42:01
    623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:49:53Mikko Sidoroff1:25:36
    624FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:49:54Alf Krogell1:39:06
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:50:02Tuomas Talonpoika1:20:55
    626FINRajaveljet (709)+2:50:16Jukka Vanninen1:16:09
    627SWEOK sterker (319)+2:50:22Hkan Dahlbck1:09:39
    628FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:50:27Teemu Inkil1:29:40
    629FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:50:36Jussi Klli1:15:43
    630FINThinkers (912)+2:50:39Jussi Partanen1:25:28
    631FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:50:58Antti Grekel1:19:04
    632NORWing OK (545)+2:51:11Jonas Vindal1:21:35
    633FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:51:14Petteri Hirvonen1:34:06
    634FINEndurance (788)+2:51:56Petri Liljegren1:35:40
    635FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:52:01Jyrki Rikka1:20:18
    636FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:52:27Tuomas Tuokkola1:38:05
    637FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:52:30Lauri Soikkeli1:21:43
    638LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:52:45Leons Pelna1:26:36
    639FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:50Oskari Jacobsson1:20:08
    640FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:52:54Pasi Rintala1:11:07
    641FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:53:02Timo Rantala1:12:55
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:53:23Antti Pylkknen1:19:40
    643FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:41Niklas Peltoniemi1:14:06
    644FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:53:49Pekka Partanen1:18:33
    645FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:53:50Juha-Mikael Malinen1:13:12
    646FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:54:03Mattias Gripenberg1:19:44
    647FINSito (1009)+2:54:19Matti Heikkil1:27:48
    648FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:54:25Jorma Liljedahl1:29:52
    649FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:54:29Anssi Ojanen1:54:29
    650FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:54:45Katri Toivola1:33:28
    651FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:54:45Reima Rantanen1:20:26
    652FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:54:56Heidi Launistola1:24:33
    653FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:55:08Julia Jacobsson1:09:06
    654FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:55:11Jukka Niskala1:45:31
    655LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:55:13Janis Zaharans1:06:09
    656FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:55:16Juha Kekkonen1:29:47
    657FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:55:27Asko Senttula1:30:56
    658FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:55:57Simo Toivonen1:11:27
    659FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:55:59Matti Vaaja1:15:14
    660FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:56:01Elena Konstari1:15:02
    661FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:56:05Jarmo Sulopuisto1:21:34
    662FINOutotec (1401)+2:56:16Juha Koivuniemi1:17:28
    663LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:56:18Krists Kastins1:26:15
    664FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:56:23Jari Kangas1:24:38
    665FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:56:28Janne Sthlstrm1:12:16
    666FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:56:29Pete Heinonen1:25:08
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:57:34Juha Jormalainen1:27:13
    668FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:57:47Vuokko Suutari1:13:12
    669FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:58:15Minna Koskelainen1:26:49
    670FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:58:21Auli Ahava1:35:31
    671FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:58:26Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:25:58
    672FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:58:28Mika Kinnunen1:33:34
    673FINNavi 10 (858)+2:58:39Anssi Ukkonen1:22:49
    674FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:58:46Timo Peltola1:10:25
    675FINTeam Lost (566)+2:58:50Tommi Hopearuoho1:12:18
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:58:55Nils Ciglis1:16:12
    677FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:59:02Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:04:25
    678FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:59:03Samuli Kiskola1:26:34
    679FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:59:16Harri Sainpalo1:30:46
    680FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:59:32Juhani Koivisto1:29:15
    681FINSolita (1377)+2:59:41Mkitammi Satu1:15:39
    682FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:59:42Sakari Martikainen1:21:05
    683FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:59:44Harry Perl1:15:14
    684FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:59:51Jukka Nyystil1:10:13
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:59:53Petteri Jokela1:54:04
    686FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:01:17Jaakko Koskinen1:16:52
    687FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:01:19Jaakko Liukkala57:08
    688FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:01:23Minna Mahlamki1:24:37
    689FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:01:51Tapio Naakka1:18:11
    690FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:01:53Aapo Kovanen1:17:25
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:01:55Mika Juva1:10:02
    692FINSK Salla (896)+3:01:57Tatu Hnninen1:17:02
    693FINNeliveto (803)+3:02:03Markku Laivanen1:13:55
    694ESTOK TON (466)+3:02:13Sven Rea1:11:11
    695FINOK Trian 8 (678)+3:02:14Pasi Liitiainen59:52
    696FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:02:19Vesa Saramki1:17:03
    697FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:02:20Aarne Orrainen1:25:42
    698FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:02:22Laura Petjmki1:08:51
    699FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:02:58Terho Oksanen1:38:26
    700NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+3:03:08Brede Hibak Gundersen1:58:49
    701FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:03:44Seppo Rantala1:14:45
    702FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:03:44Jari Hyytinen1:15:43
    703FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:03:58Leevi Liukkonen1:09:47
    704FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:04:18Erkki Laimio1:31:31
    705FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:04:19Timo Martikainen1:31:30
    706FINTornator (750)+3:04:40Antti Inkinen1:33:12
    707FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:05:00Arttu Jmsn1:19:48
    708FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:05:13Teuvo Slant1:18:45
    709FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:05:24Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:41
    710FINHerraseura (708)+3:05:54Jukka Timonen1:14:42
    711FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:06:13Mikko Virtanen1:21:15
    712UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:06:20IVAN BIELIAIEV1:13:32
    713FINKanuuna (1132)+3:06:40Panu Lindroos1:24:01
    714FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:06:48Heikki Kriinen1:39:32
    715FINLynx 5 (477)+3:06:50Markku Hyvnen1:33:13
    716FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:06:55Samu Tuomaala1:14:53
    717FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:06:57Pekka Vesala1:12:00
    718FINTurska (909)+3:07:04Tommy Mattila1:24:58
    719FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:07:15Mikko Itranta1:15:31
    720FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:07:22Jussi Orava1:36:09
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:07:42Timo Kanerva1:25:12
    722FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:07:51Jari Mikkonen1:13:12
    723FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:07:55Annariitta Kottonen1:18:42
    724FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:08:04Markku Korpela1:17:15
    725FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:08:06Anton Sihvonen1:11:43
    726FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:08:11Herman Lange1:11:02
    727FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:08:15Kimmo Nurminen1:47:24
    728FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:08:18Olli Kakkinen1:17:56
    729FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:08:20Mikko Pylkknen1:39:27
    730FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:08:22Markus Vihavainen1:20:47
    731SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:08:27Hans Westman1:27:37
    732FINErnaali (988)+3:08:33Heikki Laurila1:19:32
    733FINKTTO (1554)+3:09:06Teemu Vuorinen1:34:44
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:09:18Matti Tuomisto1:35:26
    735FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:09:19Oskari Jokinen1:38:52
    736FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:09:27Arttu Jurvakainen1:36:28
    737FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:09:39Aale Grekula1:45:53
    738FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:09:43Henriikka Simojoki1:44:27
    739FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:09:53Samppa Sankelo1:05:07
    740FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:09:54Seppo Keltamki1:20:12
    741FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:10:14Pasi Talvitie1:52:49
    742FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:10:19Ann-Sofie Forssten1:20:57
    743FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:10:21Joni Visnen1:38:02
    744FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:10:25Sakari Mikkola1:19:43
    745FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:10:28Jukka Toikkanen1:24:56
    746FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:10:34Arto Mtt1:34:38
    747FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:10:43Kristian Huhtanen1:25:53
    748ESTOK Vru (207)+3:10:46Tnu Hendrikson1:34:31
    749FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:10:48Hannu Juutinen1:19:25
    750FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:11:07Juho Virtanen1:15:32
    751FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:11:08Henna Hannila1:29:55
    752FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:11:10Markku Joensuu1:24:45
    753FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:11:31Ari Tykkylinen1:39:59
    754FINPelikassit (430)+3:11:45Joni Kinnunen1:20:25
    755FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:11:53Tomi Heinola1:22:54
    756FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:11:55Jaakko P Isosomppi1:16:36
    757FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:11:58Rami Peltola1:28:16
    758FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:12:04Laura Serra1:16:42
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:12:07Mikko Puolakanaho1:22:06
    760FINFuturice (1047)+3:12:17Jussi Riihel1:23:45
    761FINOK minne (1521)+3:12:27Tiina Hirvonen1:27:31
    762FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:12:31Tanja Autio1:17:55
    763FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:12:45Janne Loikkanen1:27:39
    764USAOUSA (1509)+3:12:46Emma Waddington2:06:25
    765FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:12:49Tapio Alapuranen1:20:50
    766FINValtra (764)+3:12:50Paavo Nousiainen1:58:58
    767FINOK Kristina (497)+3:13:03Jari Rajamki1:23:38
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:13:04Oskar Haapala1:16:47
    769FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:13:05Pauli Ptsi1:18:42
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:13:15Aarno Hovikorpi1:26:36
    771FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:13:36Heikki Malmlund1:16:51
    772FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:13:38Hannu Paaso1:16:27
    773FINOscar Software (1043)+3:13:45Simo Salminen1:51:24
    774NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:13:49Linn-Carina Daland1:35:53
    775FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:13:50Tero Backman1:37:43
    776FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:13:58Leo Pekkala1:29:45
    777SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:13:59Anna Larsson1:34:53
    778FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:14:03Jari Maunuksela1:05:55
    779FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:14:07Kauko Jylh1:34:29
    780FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:14:13Jari Ruokonen1:22:00
    781FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:14:40Sonja Laasonen1:21:42
    782FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:14:48Lasse Lindholm1:22:37
    783FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:14:55Joonas Kanerva1:26:55
    784FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:15:05Reino Sinnel1:22:55
    785FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:15:21Harri Vhvihu1:41:16
    786FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:15:33Harri Happonen1:26:32
    787LATBriksnis (656)+3:15:46Kaspars Purmalis1:17:31
    788FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:15:56Arto Pietikinen1:52:44
    789FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:15:58Andreas Grunder1:10:52
    790FINOK KPO (761)+3:16:02Hannu Juntunen1:27:25
    791FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:16:17Markku Virtanen1:34:24
    792FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:16:20Juha Riipinen1:07:40
    793NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:16:28Stein Markhus1:16:13
    794FINTeam Azure (705)+3:16:29Jari Vainikka1:21:51
    795FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:16:31Martti Lappalainen1:23:24
    796FINCadpool (1135)+3:16:31Miika Iskanius1:16:46
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:16:33Kalle Sumelles1:33:00
    798FINTP Industrials (917)+3:16:47Lauri Helenius1:41:46
    799FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:16:54Heino Sarkkinen1:31:56
    800FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:17:01Pauli Piirainen1:25:13
    801SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:17:21Jennie Blomqvist1:34:48
    802FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:17:25Jukka Ruha1:12:00
    803FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:17:26Jaakko Uusitalo1:22:17
    804FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:17:35Harri Sorvari1:27:41
    805FINJohn Deere (715)+3:17:38Mikko Ratilainen1:28:57
    806FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:17:47Pertti Hartikainen1:31:51
    807FINTamrock (1081)+3:17:49Jaakko Niemi1:33:58
    808FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:18:00Jani Huuha1:32:59
    809FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:18:10Raija Sarkki1:39:52
    810FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:18:11Atso Jalli1:33:30
    811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:18:12Samuel Jyv1:25:34
    812FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:18:24Hannu Haimi1:45:50
    813FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:18:29Pekka Lehtiniemi1:25:22
    814FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:18:45Valtteri Vuolle1:27:51
    815FINHRUP (983)+3:18:46Toni Selin1:19:32
    816FINeLadies (685)+3:18:46Mirka Haataja1:13:45
    817FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:18:52Ari Honkimaa1:29:03
    818FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:18:56Satu Hintsanen1:37:18
    819FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+3:19:12Jani Nevalainen1:31:03
    820GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:19:13Clare Howes1:21:50
    821FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:19:23Juha Karjalainen1:33:18
    822FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:19:37Pekka Liukkala1:20:01
    823FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:19:37Antti Afflekt1:33:23
    824FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:19:53Harald Slotte1:14:08
    825FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:20:00Heidi Torp-Donner1:27:09
    826FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:20:10Timo Haataja1:47:20
    827FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:20:17Esko Laitinen1:32:48
    828FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:20:30Olli Hyypp1:59:47
    829FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:20:36Markus Paatsola1:28:33
    830FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:21:23Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:25:09
    831FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:21:26Tuomas Virtala1:07:31
    832FINKonserni (873)+3:21:29Niko Siltanen1:25:30
    833FINRastisudit (1162)+3:21:31Jaakko Koivuniemi1:55:20
    834FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:21:42Timo Hmlinen1:25:35
    835FINRastihaukat (739)+3:21:55Pertti Sorri1:19:32
    836FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:22:06Pekka Mnty1:28:56
    837FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:22:13Jari Halonen1:23:14
    838FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:22:19Marko Likamaa1:09:19
    839FINViVi Master (1490)+3:22:23martti nio2:03:50
    840FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:22:31Ulf Stenbacka1:18:26
    841FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:22:47Antti Juvonen1:29:18
    842FINOP (857)+3:23:02Kari Kangasmaa1:17:47
    843FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:23:09Jere Lehto1:19:52
    844FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:23:11Tero Suomalainen1:32:01
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:23:18Sami Jokinen1:28:36
    846FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:23:22Marcus Malm1:20:24
    847FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:23:25Jouni Joensuu1:26:44
    848FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:23:31Timo Rty1:33:47
    849FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:23:44Mrten Byskata1:32:35
    850FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:23:47Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:27:35
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:23:51Timo Pinola1:24:50
    852FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:23:58Pekka Sorvari1:28:03
    853FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:24:08Ville Klinga1:09:19
    854FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:24:09Jaakko Tyynel1:24:39
    855FINDigita (1206)+3:24:11Kai Pllnen1:21:25
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:24:30Ahonen Mikko1:26:02
    857FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:24:41Erkko Koivurinne1:50:18
    858FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:24:57Hemmo Ahokoivu1:33:39
    859FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:25:02Volker Naulin1:35:19
    860FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:25:11Jarno Reuna1:42:33
    861FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:25:13Rauno Vuori1:17:57
    862FINNavi 7 (693)+3:25:13Jorma Kemppi1:33:52
    863FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:25:25Ville Jumppanen1:30:21
    864FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:25:27Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:32:52
    865FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:25:27Suvi Lindefelt1:26:29
    866FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+3:25:32Mauri Jussinmki1:38:17
    867FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:25:39Erkki Kivist1:37:39
    868FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:26:18Pekka Kallio1:35:51
    869FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:26:23Pekka Hintsanen1:44:37
    870FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:26:26Miika Ristimki1:16:40
    871FINFTA (954)+3:26:31Lassi Jaatinen1:23:27
    872FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:26:33Joosefiina Mkel1:17:13
    873FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:26:34Tero Kaksonen1:27:08
    874FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+3:26:40Heikki Pirhonen1:39:57
    875FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:26:48Jarkko Harju1:36:50
    876FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:27:06Johannes Nurmi1:31:15
    877FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:27:09Kimmo Sskilahti1:44:31
    878FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:27:16Mika Ruuhiala1:11:46
    879FINSolf IK (496)+3:27:17Christer Snickars1:25:39
    880FINEDX (1494)+3:27:24Timo Lemmetty1:26:07
    881FINSukK 83 (456)+3:27:27Joni Kallio2:03:28
    882FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:27:27Kai Pulkkinen1:27:27
    883FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:27:28Tommi Koistinen1:22:40
    884FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:27:31Janette Mki1:24:12
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:27:36Pekka Rantila1:21:31
    886FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:28:00Sami Lallukka1:35:46
    887FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:28:06Tatu Mikkola1:31:00
    888LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:28:09Janis Ikaunieks1:23:00
    889FINIivolan Team (636)+3:28:10Kiiski Tero1:28:03
    890FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:28:16Aarne Keurulainen1:10:44
    891FINTelko (1531)+3:28:16Kirik Klimenko1:31:15
    892FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:28:31Viljami Leppkoski1:25:57
    893FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:28:33Timo Ranta-Ojala1:14:12
    894FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:28:37Ville Kinnunen1:24:11
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:28:47Aimo Koskinen1:35:51
    896FINRastipukit (479)+3:28:54Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:37:36
    897FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:28:55Seppo Valli1:23:34
    898FINNCS Sport (748)+3:28:57Mikko Uotila2:06:19
    899FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:28:58Tuomo Ajanki1:30:46
    900FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:29:01Esa Heikkinen1:11:25
    901FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:29:06Martti Leppl1:29:48
    902FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:29:18Marjut Kujansuu1:39:37
    903FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:29:18Veijo Kurvinen1:14:26
    904FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:29:20Seppo Kattelus1:26:37
    905FINSPYMS (778)+3:29:21Ville Jkl1:19:38
    906FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:29:31Jari Kallio1:30:48
    907FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:29:43Jukka Krmeniemi1:31:29
    908FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:29:48Jukka Koskenkanto1:40:37
    909FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:30:04Olli Klviinen1:22:34
    910FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:30:11Topias Tamminen1:57:41
    911FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:30:16Keijo Massinen1:36:02
    912FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:30:24Jussi Lehtiniemi1:39:12
    913FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:30:33Pasi Hankala1:43:50
    914FINIK rnen (966)+3:30:43Mervi Luurila1:34:18
    915SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:30:47Niklas Doyle1:24:34
    916FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+3:30:52Ella Keski-Panula1:36:58
    917FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:31:00Robin Blomberg1:27:18
    918FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:31:10Pekka Hahto1:09:39
    919FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:31:13Juha Leskinen1:37:56
    920FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:31:14Jari Keskisaari1:24:27
    921FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:31:43Aki Alitalo53:37
    922FINKotipojat (950)+3:32:04Pekka Metsola1:34:31
    923FINDentina (1131)+3:32:31Olli Siirola1:16:59
    924FINTT226 (629)+3:32:33Niina Aho1:17:13
    925FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:32:34Kim Rundell1:25:15
    926FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:32:40Maria Mikkonen1:20:17
    927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:32:56Anna Kurkela1:09:59
    928FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:33:10Jyrki Kajavalta1:19:47
    929FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:33:27Elina Lhde1:39:24
    930FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:33:38Erkki Holma1:18:47
    931FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:33:41Tuomas Laukkanen1:40:10
    932FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+3:33:53Robert Brandt1:34:03
    933FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:34:24Arto Pynn1:33:44
    934FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:34:29Mns kerblom1:28:56
    935FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+3:34:55Markku Kainu1:44:57
    936FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:35:03Simo Klem1:43:16
    937FINVTT (767)+3:35:04Markku Kataja1:28:29
    938LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:35:13Matiss Saulite1:18:18
    939FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:35:14Karri Karanko1:18:17
    940FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:35:22Maija Koli1:44:08
    941FINTukes (920)+3:35:40Timo Kukkola1:48:16
    942FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:36:23Olavi Rajala1:41:28
    943FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:36:38Ilkka Rantala1:34:02
    944FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:37:05Tommi Pasanen1:33:16
    945FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:37:15Jaakko Penttinen1:11:20
    946FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:37:21Jouni Varamki1:27:00
    947FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:37:35Tapani Nippala1:37:21
    948FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:37:53Tomi Mahlamki1:13:08
    949FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:38:03Mikko Soikkeli1:16:17
    950FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:38:04Mikko Wallin1:31:38
    951FINHal Bro (830)+3:38:20Pasi Henriksson1:17:40
    952FINNavi 6 (774)+3:38:27Juha Paanila1:24:39
    953FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:38:29Timo Tommila1:22:56
    954FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:38:40Markus Kssler1:39:06
    955FINRaTro (905)+3:38:51Mikko Susitaival1:47:34
    956FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+3:39:02Risto Kalapudas2:15:34
    957FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:39:05Vesa Leinonen1:41:33
    958FINSweco (817)+3:39:06Tapio Leino1:24:55
    959FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:39:13Tuomo Merentie1:39:34
    960FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:39:27Jukka Taimisto1:55:39
    961FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:39:30Sergey Doronin1:19:50
    962FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:40:23Arto Koutonen1:42:51
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:40:44Tommi Sillanp1:26:51
    964FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+3:40:48Markku Pelttari1:48:22
    965FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:40:51Eve Pakkanen1:41:27
    966FINRastiaasit (933)+3:40:55Antti Rikkonen1:17:48
    967ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:41:09Jordi Arumi1:48:04
    968FINEricsson SK (939)+3:41:19Christian Engblom1:23:12
    969FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:41:21Jukka Pispala1:20:59
    970FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:41:33Jeremias Sankari1:21:09
    971FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:41:40Kari Kuusela1:33:52
    972FINSK Samperi (874)+3:41:57Marjo Pietikinen1:27:16
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:42:02Hannu Myllrinen1:25:52
    974FINMaasillat (982)+3:42:21Risto Maasilta1:35:13
    975FINPllikt (958)+3:42:28Joni Vihanta1:37:55
    976FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:42:35Jarmo Pulkkinen1:21:52
    977FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:42:49Saku Metsl1:32:30
    978FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:43:00Tom Sundbck1:27:36
    979FINNavi 8 (931)+3:43:17Tapio Loimula1:27:23
    980FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:43:17Antti Takala1:21:59
    981FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:43:21Timo Pitknen1:27:50
    982FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:43:30Risto Korpinen1:30:36
    983FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:43:38Pekka Ilmakunnas1:25:40
    984FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:43:43Markku Leinonen1:21:09
    985FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:43:43Pekka Inki1:44:39
    986FINKananpojat (916)+3:43:44Veli-Matti Kyckling1:38:00
    987FINKops (1102)+3:43:48Harri Ravalt1:37:17
    988FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:43:54Panu Oikarainen1:45:36
    989FINNabla (794)+3:44:01Antti Rissanen1:14:23
    990FINTurengin RC (551)+3:44:47Terhi Merilinen1:43:32
    991FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:44:51Erkki Peltonen1:25:48
    992FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:45:08Mikko Hnnikinen1:23:40
    993FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:45:13Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:57
    994FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:45:42Kauko Parkkinen1:18:09
    995FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:45:46Pauliina Lankinen1:22:12
    996FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:45:59Antti Vilkkil1:31:32
    997FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:46:02Markku Holstila1:31:31
    998FINMacGregor (1535)+3:46:23Petra Lehtonen1:49:51
    999FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:46:25Kari Mkynen1:23:45
    1000FINKorona (1124)+3:46:32Jorma Mkinen2:07:26
    1001GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+3:46:40John Parfitt1:51:55
    1002FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:46:53Matti Tervonen1:09:35
    1003FINQvantel (1445)+3:46:58Sampo Laaksonen1:32:13
    1004ESTOK West (570)+3:47:17Enn Aedna1:26:59
    1005FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+3:47:23Per-ke Furubacka1:41:38
    1006FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:47:26Anselm Tamminen1:25:23
    1007FINOK77 5 (868)+3:47:41Jouni Junkkaala1:34:54
    1008FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+3:48:43Timo Perttula1:35:39
    1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+3:49:09Rihko Haarlaa2:01:12
    1010FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+3:49:22Teemu Niemi1:42:34
    1011FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+3:49:25Veera Kohtamki1:35:32
    1012FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:49:26Kari Ahtola1:27:02
    1013FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:49:28Tero Jelekinen1:25:22
    1014FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:49:38Timo Mykknen1:31:00
    1015FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:49:56Bernt Engstrm1:32:46
    1016FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:50:07Rasmus Mkip1:02:57
    1017FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:50:19Sebastian Becker1:34:53
    1018FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:50:32Maire Merihein1:29:25
    1019FINLiperin Taimi (661)+3:50:41Jukka Hyttinen1:39:37
    1020FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+3:50:51Katri Lnsivuori1:40:06
    1021ESTBona Fide (682)+3:51:03Martti Kuldma1:43:21
    1022FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:51:04Kimmo Eronen1:21:22
    1023FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:51:11Vesa Lehtomki1:32:12
    1024FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:51:13Hannu Kyrjoki1:29:46
    1025FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:51:13Mari Laurinen1:17:55
    1026FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:51:28Salla Sergelius1:29:13
    1027FINHnt SK (1051)+3:51:49Tapio Irri2:15:07
    1028FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+3:52:02Marko Nalli1:46:31
    1029FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+3:52:12Keijo Rantela1:48:46
    1030FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:52:16Jorma Nevala1:22:15
    1031LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:52:45Inese Janpaule1:29:33
    1032FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:52:54Teemu Nieminen1:29:55
    1033FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+3:53:02Pertti Sainio1:37:57
    1034FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:53:05Arto Haverinen1:13:41
    1035FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+3:53:16Tuula Kuisma1:38:15
    1036FINRasti/C (1415)+3:53:21Teppo Sairiala1:38:18
    1037FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:53:23Jussi Heikkinen1:24:17
    1038FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+3:53:29Hannu Mntykentt1:49:44
    1039FINLounapartio (1161)+3:53:46Aaron Kling1:31:40
    1040FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+3:53:52Lauri Hietalahti1:58:45
    1041FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+3:53:55Elina Turunen1:40:49
    1042FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+3:53:55Kimmo Leinamo2:09:23
    1043FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:54:11Juha Risku1:32:13
    1044FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:54:34Veikko Leinonen1:23:38
    1045FINOP 2 (892)+3:54:39Arto Kuhmonen1:37:36
    1046FINF (1021)+3:54:42Riikka Dahlbom1:49:05
    1047FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:54:43Aila Hrknen1:36:47
    1048FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+3:54:58Hannu Lehtimki2:01:19
    1049FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:55:08Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:06:37
    1050FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+3:55:27Alpo Pelkonen1:55:28
    1051FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+3:55:34Sauli Muikku1:49:24
    1052FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:56:06Tapio Koivu1:32:40
    1053FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:56:22Kalle Bang1:31:56
    1054FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:56:38Mika Purmonen1:15:20
    1055FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:56:41Markus Hytnen1:23:45
    1056FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+3:56:44Juho Yli-Sipil1:37:56
    1057FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:56:45Ville Sotanemi1:19:14
    1058FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:56:48Oscar Toivanen1:27:57
    1059FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+3:56:51Jussi Tapola1:54:16
    1060FINTarpian Suunta (599)+3:57:04Harri Koski1:56:53
    1061FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:57:06Markku Nikki1:34:24
    1062FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:57:07Panu Kuittinen1:16:07
    1063FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+3:57:32Jorma Taivaloja1:58:04
    1064FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:57:34Anssi Pehrsson1:29:04
    1065FINTekes InnOK (1109)+3:57:46Ilmari Absetz1:46:44
    1066FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:57:50Sami Soinoja1:29:45
    1067FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+3:58:11Ville Pyklinen1:46:04
    1068FINTeam Keisanen (842)+3:58:13Risto Keisanen1:50:55
    1069FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:58:15Timo Nyknen1:24:19
    1070FINSomeron Esa (771)+3:58:28Janne Noki2:06:05
    1071FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+3:58:31Jani Konttila2:01:23
    1072FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:58:37Lasse Roiha1:19:37
    1073FINTupifast (910)+3:58:45Ville Ripatti1:33:56
    1074FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:58:52Jani Haka1:33:44
    1075FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+3:58:53Anna Konttinen1:50:41
    1076FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+3:59:11Jari Vahvelainen1:42:07
    1077FINHI-TEAM (1524)+3:59:12Markus Tynkkynen2:17:44
    1078FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:59:20Antero Lehtoruusu1:27:54
    1079FINCADS Team (1226)+3:59:23Ilkka Kuusela1:29:51
    1080FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:59:25Markku Jyrks1:28:43
    1081FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:59:32Ari Ilonen1:37:32
    1082FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:59:35Pekka Eerola1:22:31
    1083FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:59:41Matti Karppanen1:34:20
    1084FINNavi 5 (791)+3:59:52Tapio Montonen1:29:53
    1085FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:59:53Rego Ostonen1:21:59
    1086FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:59:56Kimmo Paananen1:20:45
    1087FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+4:00:51Mika Visnen1:33:48
    1088FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:01:25Jaakko Hyvnen1:33:07
    1089FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:01:39Veikko Paulin1:52:02
    1090FINViLLE Team (1465)+4:01:42Einari Kurvinen1:30:31
    1091FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:01:52Martti Santajoki1:39:29
    1092FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:02:03Ari Hellman1:29:52
    1093FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:02:12Jouni Moisander1:29:05
    1094FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:02:13Timo Kavakko1:24:43
    1095FINDatactica (1073)+4:02:14Jussi Hossi1:37:53
    1096FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+4:02:19Maria Walden2:00:08
    1097FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:02:36Matti Huhtala1:39:03
    1098FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+4:02:38Juha Lehtonen1:40:43
    1099FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:03:13Raimo Lind1:38:14
    1100FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+4:03:50Mats Sundqvist1:26:04
    1101FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+4:03:54Veikko Lngstrm1:49:20
    1102FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:04:03Pauli Virtanen2:27:37
    1103FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:04:33Leo Talvitie1:05:58
    1104FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:05:01Samuel Aulanko2:05:21
    1105FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:05:06Mikko Eronen1:47:46
    1106FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:05:10Igor Nefedov1:35:15
    1107NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:05:14Sindre Valsgrd1:59:11
    1108FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:05:35Olli Lampinen1:20:34
    1109FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:05:37Timo Ollila1:42:52
    1110FINTurun Visat (498)+4:05:45Heimo Vlimki2:05:43
    1111FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:06:07Lassi Hietala1:26:36
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+4:06:07Ilkka Uotila1:55:24
    1113FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+4:06:30Heikki Makkonen2:02:11
    1114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:06:36Jarno Siivola1:30:47
    1115FINArk United (746)+4:07:43Pekko Sangi2:19:44
    1116FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:07:49Jyrki Hellsten1:43:43
    1117FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:08:10Tapio Pietinsalo1:31:39
    1118FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:08:34Sanna Hosio1:39:48
    1119FINLekapojat (1560)+4:08:36Kauppila Aleksi1:37:37
    1120FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:08:46Juhani Kytjoki1:31:49
    1121FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:09:01Ville Nikkanen1:49:52
    1122FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:09:09Antti Jukarainen1:11:21
    1123FINBarkit pll (1060)+4:09:36Janne Sllinen1:46:01
    1124FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:09:47Lasse Hakola1:37:47
    1125SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:09:51Veronica Redtzer1:48:00
    1126FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:09:52Anna Riihimki1:22:10
    1127FINSelviytyjt (1120)+4:09:54Tuomo Helavirta1:25:02
    1128FINKntit (823)+4:09:57Teppo Moisio1:33:29
    1129FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:10:13Elli Hkkinen1:33:46
    1130FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:10:14Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:24:38
    1131FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:11:00Haikala Atte1:40:46
    1132FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:11:06Jarkko Huhtamki1:23:28
    1133FINMaksimaiset (1379)+4:11:08Karoliina Martikainen1:06:54
    1134FINsalparasti (1235)+4:11:17Tommi Rikkil1:34:06
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:11:41sten Wikstrm1:45:55
    1136FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:12:02Tapio Rantanen1:24:33
    1137FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:12:16Kari Maijala1:19:45
    1138FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:12:55Ilpo Heiskanen1:42:14
    1139FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:13:10Juho Kotakallio1:41:37
    1140FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:13:33Risto Norema2:00:56
    1141FINPVJJK (1600)+4:13:40Aki Tenhunen1:33:20
    1142FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:14:23Jarkko Kaija1:51:42
    1143FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:14:29Arto Uusihonko1:44:12
    1144FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:14:31Maria Lappalainen2:10:10
    1145FINRejlers (1265)+4:14:41Juhani Kautonen1:37:08
    1146FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:14:44Jyri Huhtala1:37:17
    1147FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:14:48Pekka Kantola1:33:46
    1148FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+4:15:01Mikko Lehtinen1:43:23
    1149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:15:11Mikko Pihlatie1:35:47
    1150FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+4:15:26Timo Tiensuu1:42:24
    1151FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:15:28Marko Eklund1:42:03
    1152FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:15:29Ilkka Sopanen1:42:20
    1153FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:15:33Juha Julkunen1:37:00
    1154FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:15:34Rami Laitila1:44:23
    1155FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:15:34Kari Valjakka1:38:24
    1156FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:15:35Jorma Pihlainen1:53:19
    1157FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:15:44Juha Rinne1:34:43
    1158FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:15:47Aino Laasanen1:15:44
    1159FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+4:15:55Paavo Huttunen1:44:46
    1160FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:15:57Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:52:37
    1161FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:15:58Simo Rantala1:38:44
    1162FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:16:14Ilari Hauhia1:39:32
    1163FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:16:25Tapani Mnnist1:55:35
    1164FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:16:31Juha Kananen2:10:50
    1165FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+4:16:37Miika Kortelainen1:12:54
    1166FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:16:58Heikki Alakopsa1:51:31
    1167FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+4:17:25Ilkka Paatero1:49:50
    1168FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:18:09Markku Leinonen1:55:27
    1169FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:18:17Oula Pelkonen1:19:27
    1170FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+4:18:33Miikka Penttil1:24:08
    1171FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:18:45Timo Haapakumpu1:40:56
    1172FINIBM Sport club (1396)+4:19:02Jouko Poutanen1:55:34
    1173FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:20:03Markku Vulli2:00:21
    1174FINVarnitsa (922)+4:21:25Iivari Kylmoja1:25:01
    1175FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:21:27Juhani Jokinen2:06:35
    1176FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:22:13Lukas Enlund1:22:47
    1177FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:22:14Janne Lipponen1:31:43
    1178FINMets Forest (1158)+4:22:17Tomi Asikainen1:16:05
    1179FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:22:25Erkki Jokela1:32:01
    1180FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:22:33Juha Kki2:16:44
    1181FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+4:22:37Pentti Raittila1:49:37
    1182FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+4:23:00Miikka Vihermaa1:55:46
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:23:03Ari Savola1:52:10
    1184FINESE Tiimi (1185)+4:23:09Antti Ripatti1:19:32
    1185FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:23:26Matti Paasikoski1:17:21
    1186FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:23:50Joona Laitinen1:43:04
    1187FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:24:07Eero Simanainen1:25:53
    1188FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:24:16Jan Reijo1:21:20
    1189FINEKI (1382)+4:24:19Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:51:52
    1190FINOK77 6 (840)+4:24:45Tapani Varamki1:31:40
    1191FINVnkypannu (802)+4:25:43Matti Turtiainen1:48:30
    1192FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+4:26:00Esko Juvonen2:06:43
    1193FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:26:08Per Gusts1:03:48
    1194FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:26:18Jyrki Lahtonen2:21:31
    1195FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+4:26:31Riina Pykri2:01:40
    1196FINABB SK (1224)+4:26:41Marko Raatikainen1:30:33
    1197FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+4:26:59Marko Raunio1:23:53
    1198FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:27:45Jorma Kaataja1:37:42
    1199FINME Pummit (1287)+4:27:46Risto Putila1:45:03
    1200FIN2Einsteins (930)+4:28:04Pasi Kivinen2:11:15
    1201FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:28:31Kalle Virtanen1:31:56
    1202FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:28:34Eero Sihvola1:33:48
    1203FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:28:44Pekka Nurmi1:39:29
    1204FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:29:54Henri Mettnen1:49:21
    1205FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:30:05Johanna Oikarinen1:51:57
    1206FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:30:26jaakko tohkanen1:42:30
    1207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:30:30Hannu Erlinna1:40:00
    1208FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:32:19Ilpo Riihimki1:27:57
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:32:57Jarmo Laakso1:44:49
    1210FINPYVMM (742)+4:32:59Olli Virkkala1:45:24
    1211FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:33:41Keijo Korkiamki1:43:11
    1212FINTytt (1556)+4:34:31Eeva-Maria Nousiainen2:07:28
    1213FINSulzer (1160)+4:35:28Raimo Luukkainen2:43:05
    1214FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:35:43Timo Nurmela1:47:56
    1215FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:35:46Mikael Salonen1:57:49
    1216FINDroit (1366)+4:35:54Iiro Pulska2:15:55
    1217FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:36:03Juhani Juutilainen1:36:46
    1218FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:36:05Jari Sillantie3:02:25
    1219FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:36:08Sofia Penger1:38:40
    1220FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:36:15Saana Peltola1:46:02
    1221FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:36:18Antti Remes2:12:51
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:36:28Ilmari Urho1:55:18
    1223FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:36:33Mari Lainkari1:43:49
    1224FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:37:05Ilpo Haatainen1:33:19
    1225FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:37:42Minna Tiainen1:24:55
    1226LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:37:51Aivars Lapa1:52:19
    1227FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:37:55Heta Ikheimo1:38:11
    1228FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:37:59Johanna Riipinen1:28:44
    1229FINP-KR (459)+4:38:01Jousia Haverinen1:39:02
    1230FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:38:37Maija Kkel1:25:22
    1231FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:38:59Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:35:27
    1232FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:39:36Olli Jurvakainen1:47:38
    1233GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:39:58Julie Clery1:49:51
    1234FINCSC (1110)+4:40:22Johan Guldmyr1:32:58
    1235FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:40:28Mar Serralonga1:28:25
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:40:28Sauli Hakala1:37:27
    1237FINTrafix (1178)+4:40:41Essi Pohjalainen1:38:03
    1238FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:41:06Matleena Kukkonen1:38:07
    1239FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:41:45Susanna Tiuraniemi1:43:48
    1240FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:42:12Saara Hakala1:48:15
    1241FINJukolauta (1564)+4:42:30Vesa Turkia1:45:53
    1242DENStronger Together (895)+4:42:37Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:57
    1243FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:42:49Tatu Kaleva1:07:56
    1244FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:42:49Henry Kuronen1:54:28
    1245FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:43:04Juhani Vuola1:35:15
    1246FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:43:45Pasi Prnnen1:38:37
    1247FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:44:00Pauliina Isokallio1:16:24
    1248FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:44:03Reijo Simonen1:28:15
    1249FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:44:22Juhani Aunola1:43:25
    1250FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:44:35Ville Manninen1:33:27
    1251FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:44:37Jani Saarinen1:53:48
    1252FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:44:43Tuukka Lampinen1:28:22
    1253FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:44:51Pivi Pasanen1:31:35
    1254FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:45:45Anders Hgland1:17:05
    1255FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:45:55 Lahtela|1:44:52
    1256FINVeikkaus (800)+4:46:10Riitta Nissi1:34:55
    1257FINAjolinja (1069)+4:46:15Kimmo Rautiainen1:23:52
    1258FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:46:56Kristian Forsell1:56:39
    1259FINMatrix (1386)+4:46:56Venla Viljamaa1:46:59
    1260FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:47:21William Cristovam1:15:38
    1261FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:47:46Johan Asikainen1:43:59
    1262FINOK77 7 (998)+4:48:04Eero Haukilampi1:43:09
    1263FINJre (1492)+4:48:09Kimmo Lindqvist2:17:33
    1264FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:48:34Johanna Pensas1:05:38
    1265FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:48:45Kim Alenius1:44:56
    1266FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:49:39Mikko Vallittu1:37:02
    1267FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:49:47Niittymki Antti1:40:44
    1268FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:50:03Lauri Tenhunen1:46:20
    1269FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:50:25Panu Oikkonen1:33:26
    1270FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:50:39Harri Pyklinen2:43:31
    1271FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:50:46Jarkko Aro2:02:42
    1272FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:50:49Niina Nakolinna2:06:13
    1273FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:51:04Petri Yl-Jski1:30:16
    1274FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:51:43Reijo Laatikainen1:44:22
    1275FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:52:36Riitta Hjelt1:30:21
    1276FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:52:41Kim Visnen1:30:21
    1277FININUS (1134)+4:53:15Ilja Ouretski1:35:36
    1278FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:53:18Lauri Nyknen1:51:39
    1279FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:53:20Eveliina Takasuo2:13:07
    1280FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:53:26Juhani Luoma1:38:30
    1281FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:54:21Leopold Luova2:25:37
    1282FINTieto (1141)+4:54:40Jukka Laaksonen1:31:14
    1283FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:55:01Petra Jansson1:34:55
    1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:55:02Risto Hkkinen1:46:44
    1285FINMattersoft (1424)+4:55:32Jarmo Lahtinen1:47:22
    1286FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:55:37Mikko Apo1:29:18
    1287FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:56:34Antti Pllnen1:56:31
    1288FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:56:49Nina Sderberg1:51:23
    1289FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:57:08Mira Tolonen1:28:46
    1290FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:57:19Pentti Mykrlaakso1:29:01
    1291FINToiska (810)+4:57:19Roope Lenkkeri1:54:08
    1292FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:58:22Tommi Sderstrm1:49:17
    1293FINLets get LOST (957)+4:59:08Anette Haavisto1:54:37
    1294FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:59:12Kari Johansson1:40:38
    1295FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:59:40Niko Haikala1:55:12
    1296FINKompassibois (1232)+5:00:51Marko Ukkonen1:50:25
    1297FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+5:01:27Ville Tokola1:58:43
    1298FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:01:38Heli Tiainen1:39:27
    1299FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:01:53Matti Akselin1:38:12
    1300FINMessnthen (1280)+5:02:11Mika Korpi1:42:50
    1301FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:02:23Pirkko Rberg2:03:10
    1302FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:02:27Kari Halonen2:41:34
    1303FINMetos (963)+5:03:19Toni Tolonen1:53:11
    1304FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:04:38Hilkka Hnnikinen1:40:49
    1305FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:05:05Pertti Keski-Korsu1:56:43
    1306FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:05:16Pertti Helin2:30:56
    1307FINLostBoys (1286)+5:05:24Pekka Anttila2:16:08
    1308FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:05:37Jukka Kuva1:55:35
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:05:57Harri Kuosa1:37:26
    1310FINVaadin (1193)+5:07:16Elijah Motorny2:29:27
    1311FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:07:36Toni Himmelroos1:32:46
    1312FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:07:40Jussi Nuutinen1:35:57
    1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:08:31Pentti Reinikainen1:28:00
    1314FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:08:52Tuomas Koskinen1:51:07
    1315FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:10:12Juha Vesterinen2:22:17
    1316FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:10:58Voitto Parikka2:11:55
    1317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:11:27Matti Espo1:32:27
    1318FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:12:47Kari Koistinen1:33:28
    1319FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:13:17Pekka Nurmi2:10:22
    1320FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:13:19Joonas Kekle1:37:52
    1321FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:13:23Mikko Lhdekorpi2:09:22
    1322FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:16:26Juhani Vuorela1:56:45
    1323FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:16:36Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:40:28
    1324FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:17:08Satu Mnttri2:02:25
    1325FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:17:19Markus Vanha-aho2:01:44
    1326FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:17:25Jani Laamanen2:04:11
    1327FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:17:35Seppo Hamina1:50:38
    1328FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:18:01Hannu Tuukkala2:15:05
    1329FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:18:05Juha Junttila1:47:13
    1330FINContact force (1103)+5:19:13Tapio Poutanen1:46:48
    1331FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:19:35Juha Kotanen1:42:17
    1332FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:19:52Olavi Kittil1:57:42
    1333FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:20:25Markus Nisula1:30:06
    1334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:20:44Seppo Tammela1:45:43
    1335FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:21:00Inkeri Seppl1:32:55
    1336FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:21:06Marko Ahola1:50:46
    1337FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:21:09Veijo Hotokka1:54:01
    1338FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:21:54Jarmo Kurppa2:17:37
    1339FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:22:49Kalervo Salomaa2:45:57
    1340FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:26:08Eetu Mykknen1:51:14
    1341FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:26:34Nordstrm Tricia1:59:32
    1342FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:26:56Timo Laurila1:29:36
    1343FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:27:14Mari Hannula2:20:32
    1344FINFUK1 (1428)+5:28:05Juho Rissanen1:53:00
    1345FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:29:28Taru Poromki1:58:39
    1346FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:30:21Semen Mikhalko1:34:52
    1347FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:30:24Petteri Luostarinen2:40:26
    1348FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:32:11Heli Mikkola1:49:19
    1349FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:32:31Nikolai Niemi2:05:40
    1350FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:32:42Kari Heinmki1:28:49
    1351FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:33:39Kari Puurunen2:09:12
    1352FINScanpole (1530)+5:34:08Perttu Kouvalainen1:44:35
    1353FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:34:27Niklas Wahrman1:55:50
    1354FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:35:03Keijo Saari2:21:36
    1355FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:35:58Marko Mkel2:19:36
    1356FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:36:12Seppo Sihvonen1:53:13
    1357FINPttk (1425)+5:36:43Pasi Larkkonen2:07:14
    1358FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:36:51Niilo Puhakka1:40:59
    1359FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:37:38Janne Kinnunen2:29:29
    1360FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:38:14Hannu Ylisiurua2:41:55
    1361FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:38:24Pentti Khkl1:25:13
    1362FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:39:32Mikko Hakala2:51:23
    1363FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:40:14Essi Puumalainen2:03:55
    1364FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:41:35Mikko Metskangas1:52:12
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:41:40Sami Kykk1:58:13
    1366FINTsmmts (1434)+5:41:50Matti Hautsalo1:45:44
    1367FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:42:03Riku Viitanen2:15:34
    1368FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:42:18Osmo Hannuniemi1:59:33
    1369FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+5:42:48Vladislav Shor2:07:23
    1370FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:44:40Ingemar Borgman2:08:30
    1371FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:44:51Janne Santalahti1:27:16
    1372FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:45:03Terhi Chakhovich1:40:46
    1373FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:45:38Reijo Tanskanen1:31:56
    1374FINVierestohi (1300)+5:46:58Elisa Haaraniemi2:41:02
    1375FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:47:58Anna Myllymki2:05:20
    1376FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:48:14Jari Kyllnen1:24:30
    1377FINLKS (1376)+5:48:18Joni Malaska2:05:26
    1378FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:48:29Reijo Tiainen1:31:55
    1379FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:48:29Sinikka Kvick1:47:45
    1380FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:48:53Jari Siniranta2:12:03
    1381FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:49:21Markus Heikkil1:58:34
    1382FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:49:36Jari Rsnen2:14:37
    1383FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:49:58Jos van den Akker2:00:41
    1384FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:50:29Tapio Saarela1:32:33
    1385FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:51:24Jukka Brusila1:40:37
    1386FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:54:32Oili Flinck2:12:39
    1387FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:55:48Timo Toivanen2:32:57
    1388FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:55:58Laura Vertainen2:24:05
    1389FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:56:12Matti Supponen1:38:11
    1390FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:56:42Miikka Lahti2:01:43
    1391FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:57:14Jarkko Kaura1:18:33
    1392FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:59:26Glen Grant1:34:35
    1393FINHihhulit (1472)+6:00:57Katja Hennier2:42:56
    1394FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:03:03Eino Issakainen1:39:49
    1395FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:03:11Tuomas Aalto1:15:34
    1396FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:03:40Kalle Peltola1:40:22
    1397FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:05:26Tiina Kuusela2:33:37
    1398FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:06:57Susanna Toivonen2:16:25
    1399FINNet Man (1363)+6:09:11Ville Lammi2:14:08
    1400FINWIO Team (1115)+6:09:55Timo Hnninen2:55:47
    1401FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:10:24Kari Heikkinen2:26:38
    1402FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:11:59Jukka Rutila1:46:39
    1403DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+6:12:12Kaisa Koivuranta1:35:42
    1404FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+6:15:26Jussi Koskela2:24:51
    1405FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:16:45Ari Hyvnen2:55:28
    1406FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+6:17:34Jarmo Hattunen1:47:22
    1407FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:17:41Teuvo Kivist2:12:55
    1408FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:17:45Heikki Bergqvist2:18:57
    1409FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+6:22:06Olli Partanen2:06:53
    1410FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:23:06Touko Silpola1:44:32
    1411FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+6:24:16Risto Ranta-aho3:27:11
    1412FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+6:24:23Jyrki Piirainen1:37:04
    1413FINSpektrum (1496)+6:26:32Fanny Bergstrm2:32:18
    1414FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+6:27:25Ari Kainulainen1:48:46
    1415FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+6:27:39Henrik Lhdesniemi2:24:28
    1416FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+6:27:49Sakari Seppl2:00:51
    1417FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:30:01Meri Sipil1:54:17
    1418FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:30:11Reima Parkkonen1:21:59
    1419FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+6:31:11Martti Sivonen2:01:13
    1420FINSaskan Talli (1441)+6:32:22Vuokko Heikinheimo1:55:44
    1421FINErs seura (1205)+6:32:30Kalle Saarimaa2:00:18
    1422FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+6:32:31Joona Ruissalo1:56:31
    1423FINKarjalainen (1394)+6:32:49Teemu Okkonen2:03:54
    1424FINPiiroiset (1228)+6:32:51Tauno Piiroinen2:06:35
    1425FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+6:33:28Riikka Javanainen2:08:04
    1426FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+6:34:07Mikko Rsnen1:55:21
    1427FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:34:26Juha Rehula2:38:05
    1428FINKnut Posse (1517)+6:35:25Esa Lukkarinen1:58:44
    1429FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+6:36:50Jari Jrvinen2:00:23
    1430FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+6:38:45Jari Pirttilahti2:45:29
    1431FINSyv Pty (1446)+6:40:08Jussi Nenonen2:14:56
    1432FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+6:40:54Keijo Brunfeldt2:16:50
    1433FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+6:45:08Irmeli Nutikka2:08:29
    1434FINRasti-UHO (1338)+6:45:21Minttu Lindstrm2:06:51
    1435FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+6:46:21Juha Rissanen1:19:23
    1436FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+6:47:10Lars Ojansuu2:16:41
    1437FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+6:49:10Pekka Viirimki2:17:25
    1438FINLKS 2 (1431)+6:54:22Taavi Kaartinen2:07:29
    1439FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+6:56:25Markku Olli1:43:09
    1440FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:57:10Mauno Nieminen1:33:27
    1441FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+6:57:33Jyrki Kuivalainen2:32:34
    1442FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+6:59:38Pauli Ihalainen2:24:09
    1443FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+7:00:41Riitta Visnen2:24:26
    1444FINBasware (1516)+7:05:52Vesa Arki1:05:20
    1445FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+7:09:56Pasi Kylmmaa2:22:41
    1446FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:11:04Minna Tammesvirta2:34:56
    1447FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+7:19:43Paavo Toivanen1:38:24
    1448FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+7:22:41Liina Toikka1:57:21
    1449FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:23:37Markku Huttunen1:30:36
    1450FINHutimn (1571)+7:24:00Arttu Khknen2:00:44
    1451FINKilpparit (1527)+7:24:19Pekka Kilpiinen1:51:02
    1452FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+7:25:33Juho Kuikka2:48:45
    1453FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+7:32:18Markku Lehtonen2:34:31
    1454FINHakuna Matata (1324)+7:37:42Maria Tiusanen2:04:12
    1455FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+7:37:52Veikko Pivnen2:31:04
    1456FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+7:38:23Simo Kuoppamki1:52:17
    1457FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+7:44:39Heimo Heiska3:50:53
    1458FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+7:46:54Timo Varila2:59:40
    1459FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+7:48:40Markku Riikonen2:04:34
    1460FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+7:57:09Erkki Uusitalo2:44:36
    1461FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:00:48Jussi Seppnen2:06:53
    1462FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+8:08:39Jouni Turunen2:33:49
    1463FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+8:23:41Veli-Pekka Viikil2:12:39
    1464FINSK SK (1305)+8:30:25Seppo Salmela2:22:38
    1465FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+8:38:25Jyrki Stolt2:30:47
    1466FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+8:52:02Andreas Thomasson1:37:45
    1467FINCurious Al (1480)+8:52:59Alexander Ilin2:13:24
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+9:10:40Antero Karvinen2:04:59
    1469FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+9:51:20Jukka Tiitto1:51:57
    1470FINAbloy Oy (1488)+10:13:13Antti Piitulainen2:13:33
    1471FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+10:25:44Aleksi Haukka2:23:11
    1472FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+11:43:05Laura Saastamoinen3:42:51
    ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)DQKristjan Tll(1:18:43)
    FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)DQRiku Toijanaho(4:38:30)
    FINKerkesix (627)DQTatu Solin(1:09:59)
    FINYlneen Kiri (687)DQEero Joukas(1:41:34)
    FINMustat Veljet (1329)DQAlvar Nugraha(2:10:08)
    FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)DQMarkku Strandman(1:59:08)
    FINStadinMetsurit (1409)DQTero Kupariharju(1:52:50)
    FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)DQJussi Pihlajamki(2:21:04)
    FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)DQJani Grnlund(2:22:45)
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)DQJouko Lindroos(1:54:08)
    FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)DQKoppanen Matti(2:11:00)
    NORRingerike OL (285)DQLeif Roger Hultgreen(1:33:03)
    FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)DQSakari Kekki(1:31:17)
    FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)DQMikko Ahopelto(2:12:17)
    FINKangasala SK 7 (977)DQMarkku Huikkola(1:24:37)
    FINAtria (942)DQMarkus Koskela(2:24:25)