jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,0 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:45:19Fredrik Edn17:54
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:50Kenny Kivikas17:52
    3NORNydalens SK (20)+9:13Eirik Langedal Breivik17:49
    4SWErla IF (26)+9:15Henrik Jonsson19:12
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:25Martin Vister17:57
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:41Aleksi Niemi17:05
    7NORHalden SK (4)+10:50Hkon Raadal Bjrlo17:46
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:52Jonne Lakanen17:55
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:54Ralph Street17:06
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:46Ollipekka Heikkil17:32
    11FINMS Parma (10)+11:47Sami Hmlinen18:00
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:50Olli-Pekka Koistinen18:12
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+13:52Tuomas Mattila19:37
    14SWEOK Denseln (24)+14:22August Mollen20:01
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:28Mikko Knuuttila17:58
    16LTUIGTISA (44)+15:35Mantas Martinkus18:21
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+16:44Torbjrn Sagberg20:15
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:05Gleb Tikhonov18:52
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:08Daniel Stenlund18:58
    20SWEOK Linne (8)+18:40Jan Troeng18:37
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+18:43Juha Tommila20:20
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+18:46Antti Saikko18:57
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+19:31Matti Liukkonen19:50
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+19:49Antti Anttonen19:36
    25NORLillomarka OL (29)+20:24Joe Woodley20:26
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:59Alexander Chepelin24:06
    27FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:04Ari-Pekka Lassila18:45
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+21:05Vesa Mkinen18:56
    29SUIOl Norska (30)+21:31Ueli Werren19:51
    30NORNTNUI (28)+21:56Vegard Blomseth Johnsen19:04
    31FINOK Trian (11)+21:57Victor Mansner19:10
    32SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:19Martin Poklop19:54
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+24:45Jonas Merz18:43
    34FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+24:51Lauri Sorsa20:47
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+24:53Alvar Palmen18:54
    36SWEOK Tisaren (41)+25:58Tomas Hallmn19:49
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:32David Andersson17:39
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:35Joakim Andn18:42
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+28:42Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen18:44
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+28:44Chamuel Zbinden18:53
    41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+29:57Jimmy Larsson22:24
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:30Artem Panchenko18:37
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+30:35Marek Schuster20:20
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+30:40Filip Ossiansson19:11
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+30:43Matias Sankari20:37
    46SWEJrla Orientering (14)+30:45Erik Berzell25:00
    47NORFossum IF (36)+30:45yvind Hjermstad20:01
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+30:46Carl Carlsson19:58
    49NORNTNUI 2 (82)+30:48Simen Eid Nielsen19:21
    50FINLynx (27)+31:37Tuomas Metsl20:29
    51SWEOK Orion (48)+32:13Erik Andersson18:34
    52FINKangasala SK (45)+32:20Jere Ahonen20:03
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+32:33Jussi Jalonen22:36
    54RUSNord West (198)+32:55NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV21:15
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+33:01Johannes Ridefelt25:02
    56NORKristiansand OK (25)+33:42Sebastian Daland20:45
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+33:48Simon Schuster21:07
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+34:23Mattias Mrts20:50
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+34:25Jonas Bckstrm23:02
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:55Topias Arola17:53
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+35:37Daniel Netz21:38
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+37:04Albin Claesson22:21
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+37:23Viktor Stensson28:15
    64NORHalden SK 2 (123)+37:33Mats Nordbrden20:40
    65FINNavi (92)+38:23Lars Vicari23:25
    66NORBkkelagets SK (178)+40:09Vetle Christiansen19:17
    67SWERehns BK (42)+40:12Anders Johansson18:58
    68SWELnghundra IF (70)+40:19Jesper Kullin Alfredsson20:51
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+40:20Niku Rintala20:49
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+40:27Lindstrm Torgny20:50
    71NORHeming Orientering (110)+40:30Magnus Eide-Fredriksen24:57
    72RUSNorthern Wind (288)+40:31Vasiliy Fomichev20:30
    73FINIF Femman (100)+40:36Jan Torrkulla21:42
    74SWETullinge SK (55)+41:56Niklas Sundqvist20:14
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+42:09Matias Salonen20:23
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+42:38Anton Sulkula24:06
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+42:39Jooseppi Kalliokoski22:40
    78FINPellon Ponsi (57)+42:52Sampo Hyppl22:34
    79DENOK Pan rhus (51)+43:09Mads Skaug21:25
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+44:01Ricardo Esteves Ferreira23:31
    81SWEEksj SOK (86)+45:31Viktor Antonsson21:35
    82SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+47:36Eklw Georg21:11
    83SWEHestra IF (119)+47:51Linus Landergren23:27
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+48:48Persson Andreas25:49
    85NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+48:50Eirik Fossgard27:02
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+51:39Akseli Konttila25:31
    87NORTrollelg (144)+51:40Tommy Schmid28:04
    88RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+53:03Sergey Borovkov31:53
    89SWErla IF 2 (126)+53:33Lars Drageryd33:27
    90SWEIFK Ume (67)+53:48Johansson Jan22:30
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+54:17Joose Nurmela22:00
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+54:26Oskar qvist22:31
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+54:39Johan Otto Munkeby24:57
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+54:46Seeti Salonen22:58
    95FINOK Trian 2 (53)+55:15Emil Sevelius26:09
    96NORFreidig SPK (133)+55:21Tomas Eidsmo22:35
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+55:22Kalle Manninen23:58
    98SWEAttunda OK (140)+55:32Johan Persson23:49
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+55:54Victor Wohlgemuth24:28
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+56:50Oskari Nummelin21:59
    101FINLapuan Virki (141)+56:51Antton Sankelo21:23
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+56:53Kristian Pytten32:47
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+57:59Janne Hartman22:37
    104SWEOK Hllen (77)+58:15Adam Hellstadius26:10
    105SWEOK Rodhen (68)+58:22Albin Olausson23:27
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+59:01Daniel Duhlbo20:59
    107SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+59:21Kacper Kuca20:56
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+59:39Johan Eklund24:24
    109FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+59:59Lauri Heikka22:12
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:01:33Roope Sormunen21:36
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:02:20Felix Hartlieb22:23
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:02:36Leevi Roine27:17
    113SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:02:48Thorsten Svensson28:17
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:03:19Ilari Laakso36:47
    115FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:03:25Oskari Lepist23:00
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:04:17Aleksi Tuovinen22:12
    117SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:04:28Ellen Klueser27:30
    118NOREmblem IL (215)+1:04:30smund Steen26:13
    119NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:04:52Lars Eid Nielsen23:12
    120FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:05:03Daniel Vandas25:17
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:05:15Joona Tynys22:29
    122GBREUOC (167)+1:05:19Michael Adams25:23
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:05:31Andreas Aadli22:00
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:05:51Mikko ri29:48
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:06:20Thomas Meier25:50
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:06:38Arttu Kaario22:31
    127NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:06:50Hvard Svingheim33:52
    128SWEGvle OK (172)+1:06:54Erik Hllstrm23:03
    129SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:07:09Fredrik Bjernulf22:42
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:07:12Atte Ikola21:55
    131SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:07:34Filip Andersson26:12
    132SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:07:40Sofie Josefsson27:12
    133FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:07:54Petteri Arovainio24:13
    134SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:09:09Emil Andersson23:36
    135FINRastivarsat (177)+1:09:20Lauri Leirimaa25:08
    136NORAsker SK (170)+1:09:28Myhr Trygve24:10
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:09:41Camilla Bevensee24:50
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:09:42Juha Hkkinen25:02
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:10:58Zoltan Bujdoso24:54
    140SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:11:24Henric Carlsson23:58
    141ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:12:07Sebastian Ordonez35:34
    142SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:13:13Moa Pettersson24:33
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:13:14Aaro Virtanen24:06
    144RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:13:16Sergey Matyash22:54
    145SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:13:58Andreas Gustafsson21:52
    146FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:14:46Viljo Oripelto22:49
    147SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:15:02Martin Nilsson23:17
    148SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:15:25David Risberg22:35
    149SWETby OK (171)+1:16:00Edvin Nordstrm21:55
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:16:23Joel Hakala23:14
    151LTUAzuolas (193)+1:16:42Augusts Velde24:09
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:16:51Akseli Virtanen24:30
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:16:57Janne Ovaska24:18
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:17:01Pekka Huhtanen23:32
    155RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:17:03Mihail Malyshev23:42
    156ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:17:14Kevin Hallop22:46
    157DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:17:23Lasse Weber23:05
    158NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:17:35Martin Skotte Andersen24:27
    159FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:17:53Valtteri Torsti22:08
    160LTUMedeina (275)+1:18:09Arturas Vaitiekus23:08
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:18:13Jussi Koski24:23
    162NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:18:37Christian Grotnes24:48
    163SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:18:59Yevheniia Veremeienko25:44
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:19:00Erkki Taanila29:07
    165FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:19:02Aleksi Pietikinen23:56
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:20:09Tero Jrvinen28:40
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:20:32Antti-Jussi Oksa21:48
    168FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:20:34Michael Torrkulla25:14
    169RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:21:18Andrey Petukhov23:19
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:21:19Andris Sarksna25:52
    171SWESkogslparna (189)+1:21:25Arvid Strandberg26:01
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:21:25Axel Bt21:33
    173SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:21:27Louise Markstedt24:09
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:22:13Lauri Tolkki29:58
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:22:32Aleksey Zotov21:33
    176RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:22:51Igor Gorbatenkov21:25
    177FINRastikarhut (253)+1:23:00Pietu Jutila23:21
    178FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:23:10Miko Saarilaakso22:45
    179RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:23:13Igor Zvontsov25:41
    180FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:23:55Otso Westerlund21:48
    181FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:24:07Harri Rty25:12
    182BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:24:29 Iromir|21:23
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:24:36Marko Hoikka24:05
    184SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:24:51Tekle Gvildyte24:09
    185LATOK Meridians (214)+1:26:23Kristaps Bruners26:02
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:26:31Mikko Savelainen24:43
    187FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:26:31Markus Hakkarainen25:17
    188FINOK77 2 (218)+1:26:39Tomas Ray25:29
    189SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:26:45Ludwig Bergfalk25:21
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:26:50Mats Lundstrm26:13
    191FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:27:03Antti Veijalainen25:44
    192NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:28:08Ole Martin Edstrm22:00
    193FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:28:14Mitri Lerssi29:12
    194FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:28:15Natasha Key26:29
    195LATOK Saldus (161)+1:28:17Gatis Grinbergs24:30
    196NORVaregg IL (73)+1:28:18Kristian Rykkje26:49
    197FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:28:26Pauli Laurila25:25
    198SUIBussola OK (209)+1:28:35Valerie Widmer30:11
    199FINIF Brahe (230)+1:29:03Emil Johansson23:50
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:29:50Per Damberg30:34
    201FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:29:58Juho Kangas24:09
    202LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:30:10Dainoras Saunorius22:30
    203FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:30:15Veli-Matti Hanhela23:30
    204SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:31:26Daniel Hadorn28:12
    205NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:31:56Jrgen Rannem Halse22:22
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:32:06Topias Uusitalo21:16
    207SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:32:23Stefan Schlatter27:22
    208FINSK Uusi (88)+1:32:34Teemu Lehtoranta23:33
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:33:03Marko Uotila24:36
    210FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:33:05Vesa Mkip23:48
    211FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:33:34Juha Vehmas27:28
    212SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:33:54Isac Eriksson21:57
    213FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:34:22Jarmo Haapasalo35:35
    214SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:34:28Gustav Nirvin25:23
    215FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:34:29Jarmo Savela32:01
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:35:33Paavo Heinonen23:00
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:35:52Jouko Malinen31:29
    218FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:36:53Aleksi Lohtander24:21
    219SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:37:31Nils Lundgren22:54
    220LATOZONS OK (174)+1:37:33Janis Skujenieks27:04
    221SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:37:37Kjell I llju22:56
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:37:38Tatu Heiskanen24:40
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:37:39Jarkko Kaplas23:49
    224FINRasti E4 (322)+1:38:11Jukka Iitti29:05
    225NORBysen IL (210)+1:38:17Ingeborg Eide23:03
    226SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:38:46Anders Haglund28:13
    227SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:39:26Jessica Sllvander24:18
    228RUSOmega (227)+1:39:28Anton Zheltoukhov25:15
    229SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:40:13Elina Karklina27:11
    230FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:40:14Henri Jskelinen27:09
    231SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:40:31Gabriella Bergander25:28
    232LATOK Kapa (157)+1:40:39Matiss Arnicans35:54
    233FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:40:40Jukka Leppimki29:02
    234SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:41:10Viktor Janrik22:31
    235SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:41:25Vilma Karlsson24:52
    236FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:41:43Heikki Rajala30:04
    237FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:41:43Aatu Hirvikallio24:18
    238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:41:49Matti Ilmonen25:57
    239FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:43:47Heikki Tonteri24:54
    240FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:44:01Samuli Rousku22:26
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:44:11Pekka Noponen23:30
    242BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:44:21Jo Linten23:26
    243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:44:24Aaro Ojala25:37
    244ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:44:31Jesus Bernal Gomez30:33
    245FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:44:33Aapo Pasanen28:37
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:44:45Harri Marttinen23:31
    247FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:44:49Oskari Reijonen22:50
    248FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:44:55Samuli Natunen28:57
    249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:45:07Ruska Saarela29:19
    250FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:45:10Henri Kukkonen27:13
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:45:15Arvis Zeibots26:00
    252LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:45:15Rihards Gailis23:38
    253FINPetolintu (437)+1:45:59Turo Lindqvist28:41
    254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:46:58Vilppu Viinikainen22:11
    255FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:47:03Hannu Kosonen22:35
    256FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:47:13Sanna Andelin25:49
    257FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:48:13Lauri Partanen23:00
    258FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:48:32Kari Lehto24:13
    259SWERns OK (586)+1:49:12Per Carlberg26:08
    260FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:49:33Kari Rauhamaa24:58
    261RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:49:53Alexander Trempoltsev25:18
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:49:55Jaakko Lietzen25:15
    263FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:49:59Pyry Eskelinen23:08
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:50:43Dmitry Somov27:07
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:50:50Matias iks24:36
    266FINNostars (351)+1:51:02Jyrki Noponen26:17
    267FINIK Falken (297)+1:51:05Hannes Kullman25:19
    268FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:51:13Markus Ronkainen32:52
    269SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:51:25Luk Schulti22:04
    270FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:53:10Ville Tiitinen22:18
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:53:13Jere Elomaa30:24
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:53:34Kalle Kinnala26:25
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:53:37Tero Vesisenaho23:39
    274FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:53:38Mikko Kuusisto25:32
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:53:57Tapio Markki23:18
    276FINEx-Legends (313)+1:54:11Heidi Liljestrm26:34
    277FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:54:39Heikki Ala-Honkola27:14
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:54:45Joni Koskinen29:10
    279DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:55:08Nina Najbjerg29:21
    280SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:55:09Sonia Flueckiger26:53
    281FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:55:21Satu Karhu38:28
    282FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:55:25Piv Paavola30:28
    283FINOK Botnia (212)+1:55:39Andre Forsstrm23:23
    284NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:56:33Arne Torgersen32:09
    285FINRasti 88 (303)+1:56:53Jarkko Mki29:08
    286FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:57:06Sami Kauppinen24:24
    287NOREnga (180)+1:57:19Jon Ivar Juvik27:15
    288FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:57:19Antti Tuomaala30:01
    289NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:57:25Trond Evensen29:28
    290FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:58:29Eemeli Kiljunen22:37
    291SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:58:32Magnus Bergman25:33
    292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:58:46Petteri Koskinen26:43
    293FINLammin Ski (274)+1:58:51Markku Virtanen24:41
    294FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:59:09Mika Jurvakainen29:15
    295FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:59:20Olli-Pekka Holttinen26:21
    296POLOK!Sport (422)+1:59:23Tomasz Kosicki31:00
    297FINLynx 3 (224)+1:59:24Matias Maronen26:11
    298GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:59:32Chloe Potter24:26
    299SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:00:17Torgny Nslund32:28
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:00:31Ildiko Szerencsi24:21
    301FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:00:36Teuvo Hautamki30:44
    302SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:00:49Lars Olovsson25:36
    303FINLynx 4 (252)+2:00:50Markku Kipinoinen24:53
    304FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:00:58Jaakko Martikainen31:57
    305RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:01:17Tatiana Bevza27:47
    306FINJussis seven (311)+2:01:42Jussi Laaksonen39:50
    307SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:01:44Barbora Pijakova28:20
    308SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:01:50Sixten Trnqvist24:39
    309FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:01:52Asko Saatsi25:53
    310NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:01:58Ingrid Okkenhaug36:34
    311FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:02:08Didier Groshens28:18
    312FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:02:12Teppo Rautiainen30:13
    313FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:02:16Ville Widgren27:07
    314FINKorven Honka (639)+2:02:19Olli Lehtonen28:32
    315SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:02:27Henrik Bostrm23:48
    316FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:02:39Aleksi Mutka28:48
    317RUSFryazino (366)+2:02:54Sergei Pirogov26:19
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:03:14Otto Gripenberg23:18
    319ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:03:40Kiur Erik Eensaar26:10
    320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:03:53Severi Oikkonen27:24
    321LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:04:35Karlis Stradins24:17
    322NOREmit (308)+2:04:35Kulmala Mika25:51
    323FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:04:37Kenkku Cederberg21:22
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:04:38Mika Tervala23:53
    325FINPargas IF (201)+2:04:40Tommi Lindqvist31:13
    326FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:05:08Erik Kesti24:32
    327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:05:08Antti Saari32:07
    328FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:05:23Martti Pihlajamaa32:50
    329FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:05:28Antti Vlkki33:28
    330NORGNEIST (524)+2:05:39Jan Steineger29:02
    331NORIF Sturla (290)+2:05:40Egil Frydenlund25:02
    332RUSIzhora (558)+2:05:45Andrey Mitenkov30:04
    333FINIntersport (1325)+2:06:03Juha Nurminen31:26
    334FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:06:12Pekka Kemppainen27:25
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:06:17Anttoni Hilli30:59
    336FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:06:33Marko Kuusikko26:01
    337FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:06:34Antti Autio26:52
    338FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:06:45Valtteri Juntunen29:40
    339FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:08:01Vilhelm Toivonen34:54
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:08:12Tapio Peippo28:28
    341SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:08:37Lucas Norrman33:58
    342LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:08:49Valters Freidenfelds28:13
    343FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:09:29Eemeli Kumara25:33
    344FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:10:26Jarkko Hiltunen24:06
    345FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:10:30Petri Hynninen24:22
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:10:44Otto Niemi39:56
    347RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:12:04Aleksey Borevich25:36
    348ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:12:08Tonis Haldna32:21
    349NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:12:17Karoline Dahl Fosby31:48
    350SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:12:35Per Wolgast35:00
    351FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:12:38Pauli Heinimaa33:05
    352ESTJOKA (312)+2:13:04Ragnar Kruusla28:14
    353FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:13:25Paavo Inkinen28:54
    354SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:13:27Hkan Trollvad37:15
    355FINNavi 2 (223)+2:13:43Janne Ahola21:09
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:13:50Lassi Hirvikallio28:15
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:13:58Pihla Otsamo23:19
    358FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:14:07Risto Hrknen28:52
    359FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:14:08Mikko Fldt24:25
    360FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:14:18Janne Vaittinen28:21
    361FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:14:32Jyrki Mikkola26:25
    362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:14:46Saku Juola51:21
    363FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:14:51Jussi Ojala24:41
    364FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:14:58Aaro Haikonen28:55
    365NORVerdal OK (261)+2:15:19Sigrid Vehus Skjerve46:33
    366LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:15:54Andris Dzalbs26:28
    367FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:16:14Jouni Salojrvi38:02
    368FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:16:15Otso Pajuoja29:49
    369SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:16:40Tindra Hjort29:12
    370FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:17:23Ilpo Seppnen29:30
    371FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:17:42Mika Venho28:57
    372FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:18:07Tarja Pajunen36:34
    373LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:18:20Sandris Lidums37:48
    374FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:18:40Simo Voutilainen39:34
    375FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:18:53Jukka Hyytiinen44:28
    376FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:19:17Seppo Hurri27:28
    377FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:19:18Kari Parviainen28:27
    378FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:19:46Ida Haapala23:04
    379RUSLegenda (277)+2:19:48Evgeniy Vatochkin44:57
    380LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:20:21Emils Zernis23:45
    381RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:20:49Dmitriy Tikhonov31:55
    382FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:20:58Heikki Saarinen29:50
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:21:18Veeti Pellinen29:35
    384FINFirstbeat (947)+2:22:09Mikko Lensu44:17
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:22:19Eerik Aaltio29:54
    386SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:23:57Bjrn Reger28:57
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:24:18Tuomas Outinen23:42
    388FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:24:21Johnny Forsen24:44
    389FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:24:22Arto Tielinen25:20
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:24:28Samuli Mkinen43:58
    391FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:24:36Henna Nurminen32:20
    392FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:24:55Arttu Jokikokko28:52
    393FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:25:00Jussi Lempinen28:48
    394FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:25:01Pekka Rekola30:29
    395FINSocca (512)+2:25:03Mikko Haara33:51
    396SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:25:35Christer Nordstrm34:35
    397FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:25:44Ismo Kurki36:05
    398FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:25:46Veikko Karjalanen24:55
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:26:21Timo Hynninen49:42
    400FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:26:41Petri Mattila31:07
    401FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:26:45Kysti Rautanen34:28
    402FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:26:47Veli-Matti Jutila31:18
    403FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:26:56Matti Viinikka28:40
    404NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:27:09Magnus Mosfjell31:49
    405FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:27:11Teemu Hoisko24:24
    406FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:28:16Pertti Lahdelma29:33
    407FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:28:24Paavo Simola30:42
    408FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:28:30Janne Hyvrinen24:37
    409FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:28:34Aki Krkkinen34:30
    410ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:28:40Rynno Sulg36:55
    411FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:28:41Ilkka Koskela36:40
    412GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:29:04Felicitas Vogt39:52
    413GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:29:07Michael Stanwix1:01:38
    414NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:29:12Fredrik Larsen24:41
    415FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:29:25Paulus Hanhijrvi25:17
    416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:29:27Niki Haake28:12
    417FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:29:42Veijo Isojunno28:33
    418ESTPuujalad (325)+2:29:53Rain Muru26:26
    419FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:30:06Daria Panchenko27:32
    420FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:30:07Jouni Mutka29:58
    421RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:30:29ANdrey SOROKIN38:23
    422FINAivan Sama (488)+2:30:36Jari Vikberg37:27
    423FINSK Mortis (717)+2:30:44Rami Kankaanp25:51
    424FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:30:45Mika Laurila28:33
    425ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:30:52Andrea Tiefenthaler30:44
    426FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:31:00Juha Jrvel30:59
    427FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:31:09Algot Silvennoinen30:50
    428FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:31:14Markku Taskila27:56
    429FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:31:20Valtteri Niskanen30:20
    430FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:31:21Jukka Vyrynen24:58
    431FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:31:22Eero Liimatainen27:19
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:31:46Timo Nordlund27:41
    433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:31:48Tuomo Nissinen27:03
    434FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:31:49Sauli Nenonen25:49
    435SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:32:03Alexander Eklund32:17
    436FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:32:07Jaakko Tervo25:36
    437FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:32:07Risto Gustafsson30:33
    438FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:32:07Tapani Alahivl30:15
    439FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:32:09Antti Vigelius29:35
    440FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:32:12Joni Hemminki33:19
    441FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:32:14Veli-Matti Oikari25:53
    442FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:32:23Pasi Niva35:10
    443FINIF land (606)+2:32:39Michael Linde37:55
    444FINOK Jorren (585)+2:32:48Jill Lauren26:32
    445FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:32:49Hannu Kauppi33:26
    446FINSAL (1332)+2:32:49Tuomas Lahtinen29:14
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:32:56Juuso Jrvi27:38
    448NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:33:16Kyrre Kraft33:00
    449FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:33:48Kalle Vaismaa29:15
    450FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:33:50Iida Varmavuo29:58
    451RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:33:51Adik Bektimirov40:34
    452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:33:58Reijo Mouhu29:31
    453SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:33:59Ueli Hofstetter40:33
    454FINTuuripellet (526)+2:34:04Jukka Turva26:25
    455FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:34:17Otso Marttila25:43
    456FINMurut (494)+2:34:29Liukkonen Sara29:26
    457FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:34:34Mauno Nsi29:15
    458FINBeach Boys (540)+2:34:36Tommi Lehtonen29:35
    459FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:34:43Petri Hannila31:50
    460FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:34:48Tomi Kauppila43:02
    461FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:35:08Tuomas Soininen28:04
    462FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:35:13Ari Manninen30:53
    463FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:35:16Mikko Laurikkala29:21
    464SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:35:25Indre Valaite24:15
    465SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:35:33Svante Jonsell33:38
    466FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:36:11Jani Jauhiainen28:01
    467FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:36:44Kerttu Nironen28:07
    468FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:38:03Erkki Huhtala37:37
    469FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:38:04Simo Pyhnen32:25
    470FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:38:12Jussi Myllys34:07
    471SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:38:58Per gren26:02
    472FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:39:10Mika Kantola24:02
    473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:39:21Robert Biskop31:52
    474FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:39:46Niklas Majander30:01
    475FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:39:46Miia Niittynen24:55
    476FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:39:47Kari Leinonen27:02
    477FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:39:49Matti Savo39:46
    478LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:40:06Upmace Ieva34:50
    479FINIF Minken (699)+2:40:31Amanda Strandvall27:09
    480FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:40:32Harri Paakkulainen33:35
    481FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:40:34Sami Rikka31:22
    482FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:40:36Kristian Husman31:14
    483FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:40:39Mikko Herajrvi35:32
    484SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:40:42Urban Sthl31:14
    485FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:40:45Mikael Mattila39:59
    486FINEnegia (542)+2:40:47Ilkka Salonen28:04
    487FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:40:49Janne Kohonen32:34
    488FINOC Puisto (582)+2:40:50Timo Lappi35:52
    489FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:41:27Asko Korpijrvi34:15
    490FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:41:31Tero Seppl23:32
    491FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:42:06Matti Kyrnlahti26:30
    492FINOK77 4 (552)+2:42:47Harry Eklundh33:33
    493FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:42:59Silja Annila30:33
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:43:01Jarno Pukema28:37
    495FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:43:06Lasse Qvist29:13
    496FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:43:06Jari Ylnne39:00
    497FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:43:19Erkki Keski-Lusa37:46
    498FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:43:31Oskari lgars30:55
    499FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:43:42Ilkka Aakula27:11
    500FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:43:42Juha Mkel34:33
    501HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:43:50Luca Szuromi25:09
    502FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:44:44Kasperi Salo33:28
    503FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:44:50Veijo Esso Laamanen34:57
    504FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:45:24Aarno Lehtoruusu40:24
    505FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:45:24Merja Valtanen39:50
    506FINPullin serkut (530)+2:45:24Tuomo Pulli30:23
    507FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:45:27Jan Tppinen34:40
    508FINMetshallitus (358)+2:45:50Pertti Sarajrvi37:35
    509ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:46:12Turban Siim26:18
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:46:12Aaro Takanen30:25
    511FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:46:18Marcela Tesarova28:37
    512FINRastiketut (353)+2:46:19Jussi Rantoja30:27
    513FINOK77 3 (692)+2:46:19Frank rf27:45
    514FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:46:21Neea Kojola30:34
    515FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:47:02Hannu Kottonen35:56
    516FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:47:23Harri Weckman32:01
    517FINJuntit OK (349)+2:47:28Timo Voutilainen39:23
    518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:47:54Guntars Sils30:53
    519FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:47:57Terho Etula42:30
    520FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:48:02Markku Rautiainen30:08
    521FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:49:08Pekka Valkonen25:31
    522FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:49:12Mika Suojanen36:33
    523FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:49:15Tuomas Taskila28:52
    524FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:49:24Sara Saramki31:53
    525FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:49:24Miika Passila39:13
    526FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:49:30Pyry Ruusunen38:59
    527FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:49:30Kari Nivala26:41
    528FINPaVi (501)+2:49:35Simon Ollus32:16
    529FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:49:45Reijo Harju-Sntti42:25
    530FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:49:57Jutta Kanerva45:21
    531FINOC Toffee (487)+2:51:29Jussi Viero27:04
    532FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:51:39Aki Lindroos32:14
    533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:52:15Aino Rantala28:25
    534LATVeselava (518)+2:52:46Egils Gruzde34:28
    535NORModum OL (208)+2:52:49Henrik Mrtensson32:24
    536FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:52:51Oke Peltola31:02
    537NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:52:56Geir Arne Lodgaard28:13
    538ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:53:03Argo Kauge28:37
    539FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:53:13Ossi Tani27:33
    540RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:53:15Sergey Yutkin29:04
    541FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:53:22Harri Eskelin29:09
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:53:42Paavo Istolahti27:04
    543FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:53:45Kalle Rauvola34:29
    544FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:53:59Kirsi Hakomki36:46
    545FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:54:19Petri Luukkanen40:56
    546FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:54:26Petri Hietala34:14
    547RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:54:27Maksim Martynov26:03
    548FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:54:35VP Ronkainen31:47
    549FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:54:53Markku Nurminen31:30
    550FINNrpes OK (321)+2:54:54Mats Svedstrm29:28
    551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:55:09Vladislav Kolganov32:38
    552FINSCA Finland (853)+2:55:23Sami Mkel40:33
    553FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:55:42Seppo Peltola41:15
    554FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:55:45Veeti Miikki30:02
    555FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:56:47Aija Tilvis35:28
    556FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:56:49Tuomas Hnninen28:10
    557FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:57:01Matias Shnoro28:25
    558FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:57:10Eero Koskivirta31:39
    559FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:57:17Oskari Myllykangas33:12
    560FINRastitykki (568)+2:57:21Laura Lundell36:01
    561FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:57:22Kalle Huhta-Koivisto29:45
    562FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:57:28Jyri Siivonen44:15
    563NORWing OK (545)+2:57:49Morten Strand24:32
    564FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:58:17Eetu Liukkonen26:17
    565SWEOK sterker (319)+2:58:25Peter Enoksson25:57
    566FINMADROG (457)+2:58:35Paul Vepsnrepo52:02
    567FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:58:40Sauli Rannikko40:33
    568FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:58:40Markku Rajala33:26
    569FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:58:49Thomas Westerholm29:28
    570SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:58:58Henrik Hellborg38:32
    571FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:58:58Heimo Hongisto53:29
    572FINSettiijt (480)+2:59:11Rami Haapala33:51
    573FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:59:17Aku Pyymki30:17
    574FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:59:21Kjell Karlsson37:03
    575FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:59:30Erkki Laine33:35
    576LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:59:31Juris Drunka32:31
    577FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:59:33Juuso Lehtivarjo30:39
    578FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:59:43Pekka Roivainen28:25
    579FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:59:51Topi Seppnen46:53
    580FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:00:09Kalle Kaunisvaara31:09
    581FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:00:11Mari Lindstrm30:34
    582FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:01:03Jarmo Havula29:36
    583FINHakuliset (703)+3:01:27Laura Hakulinen38:53
    584FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:01:30Aleksi Puusaari26:34
    585FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:01:50Jukka Ihalainen32:52
    586FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:01:57Tuomo Kujala32:15
    587FINRajaveljet (709)+3:02:13Matias Toura29:51
    588FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:02:22Timo Mattila27:14
    589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:02:31Matti Virtaniemi30:32
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:02:32Aaro Kiero44:41
    591FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:02:32Pertti Erkkil36:55
    592FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:03:07Markku Teittinen40:41
    593FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:03:10Erkki Kari37:36
    594FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:03:47Ville Pokkinen42:09
    595FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:04:13Harri Kilpelinen32:27
    596FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:04:48Hannu Harkola39:51
    597FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:05:14Pertti Vlimaa33:06
    598FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:05:35Taavi Salmela39:47
    599FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:05:40Arto Laaksonen27:06
    600FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:05:45Pauli Syrjl36:02
    601FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:05:46Eero Suokonautio27:41
    602FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:05:48Harri Rehula30:48
    603FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:06:10Timo Riihimki45:21
    604FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:06:11Mauno Hanhela33:07
    605FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:06:11Johan Byggningsbacka30:02
    606FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:06:12Jyrki Ilmonen41:03
    607FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:06:28Anu Salokangas29:26
    608FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:06:32Santeri Seppl29:18
    609FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:06:45Hanna Mikkolainen1:19:13
    610FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:06:49Ida Kinnunen37:47
    611FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:07:00Kari Vainio33:40
    612FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:07:00Paavo Leinonen40:11
    613FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:07:04Juha-Matti Laitinen34:22
    614FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:07:04Kari Tolonen32:28
    615FINMusta Neli (623)+3:07:20Mikko Inkinen27:40
    616FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:07:48Tobias Ekholm21:44
    617FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:07:52Maris Palopl27:20
    618LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:08:01Emils Johansens27:00
    619LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:08:38Eriks Lebedoks30:14
    620LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:08:40Evija Livina31:21
    621FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:08:40Hannu Malinen28:06
    622FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:08:41Tommi Viilo31:24
    623FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:08:45Markku Kylml30:34
    624FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:08:55Jukka Virtanen43:49
    625FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:09:06Jarkko Pllnen33:11
    626FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:09:10Kari Turunen33:41
    627FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:09:17Jari Malminen35:10
    628FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:09:47Paavo Hnninen39:44
    629FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:09:47Jyri Mkiranta35:14
    630FINIisu (662)+3:09:48Antti Vlikangas43:09
    631FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+3:09:49Terho Maja31:20
    632FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:09:51Jorma Hanhimki48:32
    633FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:09:51Veijo Rissanen33:20
    634FINFujitsu (573)+3:09:57Tami Tarkiainen38:10
    635FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:10:06Mira Makkonen34:10
    636FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:11:03Raimo Menp55:34
    637FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:11:07Jani Laaksonen40:02
    638FINOutotec (1401)+3:11:08Marko Lahtinen32:46
    639FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:11:47Mikko Jalli41:58
    640FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+3:11:51Ilkka Pajula35:16
    641FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:11:51Eero Krkkinen26:47
    642FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:12:02Harri Kottonen31:10
    643FINThinkers (912)+3:12:13Sanna Lankinen39:28
    644FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:12:17Seppo Suutarla40:36
    645FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:12:18Markku Saramki27:53
    646FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:13:07Ilkka Koskelainen32:46
    647FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:13:09Heikki Kivikko35:06
    648FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:13:10Pyry Viberg51:06
    649FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:13:22Mika Simonen29:21
    650FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:13:35Annika Papinaho30:06
    651FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:13:42Saana Suutari33:49
    652FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:14:05Arto Nousiainen36:43
    653FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:14:09Sanna Karjalainen32:21
    654FINSolita (1377)+3:14:27Kantojrvi Kimmo32:40
    655FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:14:33Pekka Pietil33:25
    656FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:14:40Antto Heino42:07
    657FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:14:53Jarkko Hilme33:31
    658FINTeam Lost (566)+3:15:03Onni Kumpulainen34:07
    659FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:15:05Hanna Peltomki38:14
    660FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:15:22Marika Kurri37:15
    661FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:16:21Iiro Joutsen34:43
    662LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:16:22Juris Varess41:31
    663ESTOK TON (466)+3:16:30Mart Ostra32:11
    664FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:16:49Juhani Tarvainen32:52
    665FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:17:17Ritva Partanen32:49
    666FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:17:39Risto Sirola35:49
    667FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:17:50Michael Koiser26:26
    668FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:17:55Kalle Hirvilammi27:45
    669FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:18:31Viivi Valkonen29:37
    670FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+3:18:53Heikki Andersson42:02
    671FINLynx 5 (477)+3:18:57Klaus Kuusi30:01
    672FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:18:57Jorma Jolanki40:22
    673FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:19:00Ville Klem28:43
    674FINErnaali (988)+3:19:14Harri Salo28:35
    675FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:19:15Arttu Retva35:52
    676FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:19:18Mikko Anttonen32:53
    677FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:19:28Mikko Vesisenaho32:22
    678FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:19:45Mika Ptil32:15
    679FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:19:58Olli Rytsl35:32
    680FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:20:11Timo Rinne28:46
    681FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:21:08Vesa Ktk31:20
    682FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:21:38Sami Nisonen31:41
    683FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:21:42Jussi Napola29:17
    684FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:22:15Eetu Nyknen32:03
    685FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:22:47Jarkko Kauppinen47:00
    686FINEndurance (788)+3:22:48Juha Smnen48:46
    687LATBriksnis (656)+3:22:51Kristaps Epners24:59
    688USAOUSA (1509)+3:22:53Julia Doubson28:01
    689FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:22:56Tuomas Markkula54:24
    690FINSK Salla (896)+3:23:03Pasi Jussila39:00
    691FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:23:03Joonas Likander34:44
    692FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:23:04Arttu Pihlainen34:03
    693FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:23:09Matti Harju30:35
    694FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:23:13Elias Tikkanen28:03
    695FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:23:14Heikki Termonen39:49
    696FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:23:20Topi Jaakola39:21
    697FINTornator (750)+3:23:42Tapio Suutarla36:56
    698FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:23:48Simo Jrvel28:53
    699SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:23:49Hanna Sundstrm33:16
    700FINSito (1009)+3:23:54Tuomas Turku47:29
    701FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:24:04Marjo Mkitalo43:37
    702FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+3:24:07Mikael Laakso52:13
    703FINFTA 2 (1342)+3:24:09Toini Valmari43:00
    704FINLandis+Gyr (813)+3:24:15Marko Koivikko46:42
    705FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+3:25:14Pekka Rantala43:15
    706FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:25:24Jussi PI Salonen31:23
    707FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:25:33Jani Heikkil30:42
    708FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:25:35Kari Partanen32:21
    709FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:25:39Aki Rauhansalo29:57
    710FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:25:44Jukka Pohjola32:07
    711FINTurska (909)+3:26:03Jussi Malinen36:53
    712FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:26:07Pekka Leskinen36:06
    713FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:26:12Jukka Kangasniemi32:56
    714NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:26:16Harald Eik30:21
    715FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:26:17Peter Sjholm29:23
    716FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:26:18Ville Mnnist40:28
    717FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:26:35Teemu Moilanen33:22
    718FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:26:38Simo Ruokolainen36:14
    719FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:27:25Tero Kynslahti33:26
    720UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:27:32ANDRII HRABOVSKYI39:06
    721ESTOK Vru (207)+3:28:04Indrek Kuusk35:12
    722FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:28:09Antti Laine37:41
    723FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:28:25Jarno Rutanen34:21
    724FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:28:37Antti Juntunen37:04
    725FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:28:42Timo Valtanen32:33
    726FINFuturice (1047)+3:28:43Ilkka Poutanen34:20
    727FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:29:01Harri Lehtonen38:40
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:29:02Matti Gustaffson33:41
    729FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:29:05Janina Donner26:59
    730FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:29:14Roope Tanskala36:47
    731FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:29:18Jaakko Raento41:59
    732FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:29:25Veikko Myyrylinen38:59
    733FINPelikassit (430)+3:29:31Harri Menalanen35:40
    734FINNeliveto (803)+3:29:36Pekka Simula45:27
    735FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:29:41Satu Asikainen23:37
    736FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:29:49Kalle Rantala43:59
    737FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:30:01Toni Karjalainen30:30
    738FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:30:09Kai Mutka37:15
    739FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:30:15Petteri Blomqvist31:08
    740FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:30:24Toni Jumeri30:18
    741FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:30:25VIlle Riihimki33:24
    742FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:30:28Ensio Lakanen31:49
    743FINHRUP (983)+3:30:28Terhi Huovinen29:36
    744FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:30:30Jyrki Itkonen34:26
    745FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:30:35Juho Torkkel37:55
    746FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:30:37Aimo Partanen30:44
    747FINKTTO (1554)+3:30:40Laura Ylikoski39:28
    748FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:30:48Kati Happonen33:09
    749FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:30:50Riitta Niinimki35:39
    750FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:31:14Juha Kylliinen30:16
    751FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:31:27Marinella Himari39:38
    752FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:31:28Antti Manninen31:10
    753FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:31:36Ari Varamki30:45
    754FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:31:45Tiina Ketel-Juvonen37:35
    755FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:31:49Toni Jauhiainen33:47
    756FINViVi Master (1490)+3:32:17pekka kemppi27:48
    757FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:32:18Kauno Mourujrvi27:59
    758FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:32:18Hanne Kolehmainen33:18
    759FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:32:32Jarkko Kumpulainen36:36
    760FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:32:39Joonas Kuisma43:36
    761FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:32:40Ismo Rantanen34:36
    762FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:32:42Veli-Kalle Pajunp36:29
    763FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:32:43Ilkka Riikola33:02
    764FINTeam Azure (705)+3:32:44Oula Maijala34:09
    765FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:32:44Timo Auvinen36:25
    766FINeLadies (685)+3:32:48Astra Francke31:56
    767FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:32:56Matti Saarenp37:12
    768FINOK Kristina (497)+3:32:57Kjell Utfolk37:48
    769NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:32:59dne Bredesen34:25
    770SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:33:04Jonas Sjblom33:37
    771FINNavi 7 (693)+3:34:09Milka Viita26:50
    772FINCadpool (1135)+3:34:20Hanna Uusikartano35:43
    773FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:34:22Saara Lukkarinen30:53
    774GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:34:33Alice Bedwell33:14
    775FINTamrock (1081)+3:34:59Jarmo Rantanen35:04
    776FINHerraseura (708)+3:35:44Atte Jantunen47:44
    777FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:36:11Tarmo Salmi44:11
    778FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:36:15Dennis Florstrm27:51
    779FINRastihaukat (739)+3:36:18Stephan Witick32:17
    780FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:36:19Tiina Paavola30:55
    781SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:36:50Henrik Wallerman40:45
    782FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:37:09Hannu Salo33:21
    783FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:37:09Arto Pesonen36:34
    784FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:37:09Jouko Iso-Markku39:58
    785FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:37:13Reivo Jrvenp34:50
    786FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:37:19Jussi Kokkila39:52
    787FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:37:35Risto Salovaara32:18
    788FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:37:41Tuula Sinkkonen28:04
    789FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:37:52Veli-Matti Rantio37:35
    790FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:37:55Heidi Solonen31:41
    791FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:37:55Ulla Silventoinen30:52
    792FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:38:04Esa Kiiski32:36
    793FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:38:17Arto Kastman29:45
    794FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:38:24Sami Rissanen31:07
    795FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:38:25Toni Saikkonen33:32
    796FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:38:44Eero Pulkkinen36:45
    797FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:39:29Vesa Heikkola37:13
    798FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:39:29Tiina Ala-Nissil42:43
    799FINSukK 83 (456)+3:39:55Antti Kutinlahti30:22
    800FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:39:58Reetu Inkil30:16
    801FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:40:10Perttu Heikkil34:39
    802FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:40:12Torbjrn Wiklund25:32
    803FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:40:27Seppo Repo32:42
    804FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:40:46Heikki Sandstrm33:15
    805FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:40:46Aki Saranen48:15
    806FINOP (857)+3:40:47Jari Pussinen35:39
    807FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:40:52Kysti Halonen29:15
    808FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:41:07Roosa Lassila28:01
    809FINIivolan Team (636)+3:41:29Petri Vnnen31:13
    810FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:41:31Lauri Mustonen49:46
    811FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:41:31Milko Warinowski32:19
    812FINEDX (1494)+3:41:34Jari Myllrinen32:04
    813FINDigita (1206)+3:41:34Antti Sallila35:17
    814FINFTA (954)+3:41:36Petri Leino32:59
    815FINSolf IK (496)+3:41:38Kaj Stenvall32:15
    816FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:41:40Timo Ekholm29:30
    817FINNCS Sport (748)+3:41:43Simo Honkanen30:40
    818FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:41:45Mikko Maunumki28:29
    819FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:41:47Petteri Tuovinen32:13
    820FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:41:48Esko Hyypp39:12
    821FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:41:50Ilkka Voutilainen34:17
    822FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:42:07Olavi Savolainen42:35
    823FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:42:08Pentti Malinen36:11
    824FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:42:25Jorma Pntinen43:48
    825FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:42:27Sami Linna40:58
    826FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:42:27Jose Curry30:33
    827FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:42:42Kalle Huttunen32:20
    828FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:42:45Topi Rantalainen35:37
    829FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:42:55Saku Suuriniemi34:01
    830FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:42:59Miika Alhonen50:10
    831FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:42:59Panu Ovaska31:33
    832FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:43:01Roni Nevala37:46
    833FINOK KPO (761)+3:43:03Niklas Wingren44:55
    834FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:43:05Pentti Markkunen37:28
    835FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:43:20Martti Vanala41:37
    836FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:43:23Antti Kuparinen40:41
    837FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:43:25Elina Jrnefelt42:55
    838FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:43:27JP Salmela30:48
    839FINTP Industrials (917)+3:43:28Santeri Vauhkonen44:35
    840FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:43:31Sauli Tuomaala39:59
    841FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:43:33Laura Janhunen36:00
    842FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:43:34Olli Kujansuu32:10
    843FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:43:55Antti Ali-Laurila32:43
    844FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:43:57Timo Tuominen54:36
    845FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:44:18Koskenvuo Leo37:42
    846FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:44:33Jukka Leppnen32:03
    847FINIK rnen (966)+3:44:44Otto Pietil31:55
    848FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:44:52Esko Salminen33:48
    849NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+3:44:53Torbjrn Nrbech59:39
    850FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:45:07Pasi Virta40:42
    851FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:45:11Riikka Pntinen37:52
    852FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:45:26Lauri Hyvnen39:33
    853FINValtra (764)+3:45:31Tommi Pitenius50:35
    854FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:45:31Aapo Latvajrvi38:44
    855LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:46:03Pauls Johansens28:44
    856FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:46:08Kimmo Leppnen41:56
    857FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:46:10Matti Valta35:31
    858LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:46:13Guntars Andersons35:58
    859FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:46:29Heikki Korva36:56
    860FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:46:36Henna Reponen37:57
    861FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:46:49Asko Istolahti38:09
    862FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:47:05Marko Pesonen34:43
    863FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:47:10Kaj Holmberg36:33
    864FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:47:12Jyrki Vendelin36:05
    865FINVTT (767)+3:47:16Jussi Mutanen30:06
    866FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:47:26Petri Hirvonen38:57
    867FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:48:21Pentti Niemi46:38
    868FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:48:32Patrick Forsbacka42:42
    869FINRastipukit (479)+3:48:37Petteri Savolainen37:37
    870FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:49:08Sipi Erkkil39:46
    871FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:49:11Pentti Vaittinen35:52
    872FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:49:34Pekka Hilke39:28
    873FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:49:37Simo Kuisma36:17
    874FINSPYMS (778)+3:49:38Timo Virtanen38:11
    875FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:49:43Joonas Kuusivaara51:20
    876FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:49:49Simo Kangasaho38:25
    877FINTT226 (629)+3:49:50Marko Toorikka35:11
    878FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:49:51Hanna Kerkola48:49
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:49:55Eetu Myllri38:54
    880FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:49:56Micke Bondas39:13
    881FINTelko (1531)+3:49:58Ari Virtanen39:36
    882FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:50:02Ida Merilinen35:16
    883FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:50:06Pia Nyman36:17
    884FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:50:30Tommi Mki41:15
    885FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:51:31Ismo Ojala33:02
    886SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:52:17Vera Rolfsson39:24
    887FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:52:20Jari Lahtinen28:41
    888FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:52:25Arvi Tommila31:50
    889FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:52:40Valtteri Peltomki35:20
    890FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:52:45Valtteri Halonen37:12
    891FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:52:45Rolf-Erik Sundelin36:10
    892FINHal Bro (830)+3:52:48Asko Kinnala32:22
    893FINTukes (920)+3:53:06Heikki Penttinen35:20
    894FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:53:12Jaakko Karjamki46:57
    895FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:53:13John Laukka33:46
    896FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:53:42Vesa Tiainen37:55
    897FINKonserni (873)+3:53:47Ilari Leinonen50:12
    898FINDentina (1131)+3:53:49Sinita Rsnen39:12
    899FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:53:52Vesa Talonpoika49:15
    900FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:53:52Kirsi Viitanen38:50
    901FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:53:53Jani Vuorinen36:25
    902FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:54:18Juha Krmeniemi42:29
    903FINRastisudit (1162)+3:54:19Timo Laakso50:42
    904FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:54:40Mikael Jrvinen33:29
    905FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:54:46Janne Kananen34:00
    906FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:54:51Tapio Ahopelto1:00:38
    907FINSweco (817)+3:55:32Tuomo Miettinen34:20
    908ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:56:26Rose Kowalski33:11
    909FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:56:31Pivi Malmi28:39
    910FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:56:38Jarkko Kivikoski39:29
    911FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:57:11Ilpo Pietilinen34:21
    912FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:57:21Kalevi Lepo37:40
    913FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:58:13Miro Talvitie26:00
    914FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:58:15Keijo Mrsky42:59
    915FINMacGregor (1535)+3:58:26Juha Ratia29:57
    916FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:58:28Kari Tuomola36:55
    917FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:58:31Raimo Seppnen47:38
    918FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:58:35Samuli Trml36:06
    919FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:58:36Mika Paakkunainen38:27
    920FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:58:43Saara Hanhela46:26
    921FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:58:51Olli Harju33:56
    922FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:58:54Joni Pitknen37:18
    923FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:58:59Kaj Tienvieri38:49
    924FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:59:10Toni Turu35:43
    925ESTOK West (570)+3:59:15Mattias Blehner29:52
    926FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:59:37Johanna Gustafsson38:18
    927FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:59:53Petri Karhap39:54
    928FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:59:54Anu Sintonen34:10
    929FINKops (1102)+3:59:56Ari Pakarinen34:02
    930FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:00:34Rune Lundgren35:28
    931FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:00:41Oscar Aren28:39
    932FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:00:52Maria Heikkil41:41
    933FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:00:53Mauri Finnil43:52
    934FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:01:03Nelly Sopanen31:31
    935FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:01:17Erkki Oinaskallio33:29
    936FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:01:54Timo Kulmala33:49
    937FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:01:59Lauri Laine34:45
    938FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:02:02Jani Saranen36:02
    939FINOK77 5 (868)+4:04:00Jarmo Kankkunen34:13
    940FINOscar Software (1043)+4:04:01Markku Virtanen1:08:10
    941FINMaasillat (982)+4:04:03Rita Maasilta39:36
    942FINPllikt (958)+4:04:04Liisa Sinisammal39:30
    943FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:04:07Lasse Lindroth1:09:30
    944FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:04:07Helena Jumppanen31:29
    945FINRastiaasit (933)+4:04:08Olli Ruokonen41:07
    946FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:04:09Ari Kinnunen1:02:51
    947FINOK minne (1521)+4:04:12Hanna-Riitta Salminen1:09:39
    948FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:04:17Heikki Lappalainen36:09
    949FINKananpojat (916)+4:04:18Risto Kiljunen38:28
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:04:19Mikko Ylisel38:56
    951FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:04:23Kati Nyns34:54
    952FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:04:25Samuli Hietaoja37:06
    953ESTBona Fide (682)+4:04:27Heiki Savitsch31:18
    954FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:04:34Arto Inkala1:06:08
    955FINNavi 6 (774)+4:04:36Juha Pekonen44:03
    956FINSK Samperi (874)+4:04:38Ilona Ilvonen40:35
    957FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:04:44Pekka Matilainen29:44
    958FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:06:08Hannu Nieminen41:27
    959FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:06:09Lauri Itkonen27:18
    960FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:06:25Pertti Hartikainen47:41
    961FINOulun Reipas (789)+4:06:49Kauko Myllymaa51:05
    962FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:06:53Kati Kettunen43:56
    963FINRaTro (905)+4:08:10Pietu Parikka47:13
    964FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:08:19Kimmo Jalonen42:30
    965FINLounapartio (1161)+4:08:22Severi Kajan32:30
    966FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+4:09:11Mauri Vuorenmaa49:50
    967FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:09:17Antti-Jussi Hirvonen36:30
    968FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:09:23Sanna Kuikka36:26
    969FINJohn Deere (715)+4:09:46Antti Tanskanen1:10:02
    970FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:09:49Ilkka Niemi42:52
    971FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:09:56Osmo Kiiski34:34
    972FINOP 2 (892)+4:11:43Antti Jussi Niemel34:58
    973FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:11:46Ville Villman31:50
    974FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+4:12:02Markku Hmlinen1:03:16
    975FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:12:57Jeremias Ritvanen1:02:45
    976FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:13:03Esa Haaranen33:50
    977FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:13:07Anton Pentinpuro36:27
    978FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:13:13Lasse Kervinen27:04
    979FINKotipojat (950)+4:13:18Antti Visnen59:08
    980FINNavi 8 (931)+4:13:34Heikki Valkonen48:11
    981FINNavi 9 (1024)+4:13:37Jarkko Bhm1:24:09
    982FINPaha Rasti (664)+4:13:47Reima Mkiranta40:37
    983FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:14:00Harri Tolvanen48:11
    984FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+4:14:04Tapio Vnnen40:47
    985GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+4:14:11Simon St Leger-Harris45:25
    986FINHnt SK (1051)+4:14:13Frans Nyberg40:18
    987FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:14:15Pieti Kannala35:18
    988FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:14:31Keijo Ruotsalainen38:56
    989FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:14:41Jani Alinikula41:07
    990FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:15:04Mari Torri-Tuominen36:52
    991LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:15:17Guna Mangusa40:26
    992FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:15:20Niko Kauppinen43:52
    993FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:15:24Esko Visnen51:38
    994FINNabla (794)+4:15:25Katri Leppniemi49:18
    995FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:15:29Veikko Ahtiainen51:21
    996FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+4:15:36Emma Ojala44:05
    997FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:15:37Simo Savolainen46:38
    998FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:15:42Jouni Loisa33:40
    999FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:15:44Minna Elovaara39:27
    1000FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+4:15:45Matti Heikinheimo44:30
    1001FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:15:53Antti Halonen44:21
    1002FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:15:54Iidamari Korhonen39:05
    1003FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:15:59Janne Jylh42:40
    1004FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:16:07Veli-Matti Jukkola44:33
    1005FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+4:16:10Petteri Kettunen45:21
    1006FINRasti/C (1415)+4:16:14Erik Erola40:47
    1007FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+4:16:16Jouko Niinimki1:03:18
    1008FINDatactica (1073)+4:16:18Elina Hossi31:58
    1009FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:16:19Outi Lappi31:37
    1010FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:16:19Mikko Numminen40:21
    1011FINQvantel (1445)+4:16:23Mika Kukkonen47:19
    1012FINKorona (1124)+4:16:28Matti Kajala47:50
    1013FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:16:36Ari Kallio44:11
    1014FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:16:36Tuomas Alanne55:28
    1015FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:16:53Sami Eerola35:12
    1016FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:16:55Marko Jylhnlehto42:37
    1017FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+4:17:05Jorma Lappalainen41:54
    1018FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:17:08Arttu Hyyrynen39:28
    1019FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:17:10Jouni Savelainen28:28
    1020FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:17:10Timo Pirtil32:51
    1021FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:17:18Minna Koivula35:40
    1022FINEricsson SK (939)+4:17:31Hannu Vainiomki54:06
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+4:18:16Mikko Lperi49:45
    1024FINNavi 5 (791)+4:18:21Timo Mouhu36:23
    1025FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:18:22Heikki Aumo42:21
    1026FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:18:28Risto Pelkonen37:29
    1027FINTurengin RC (551)+4:18:48Sami Aaltonen51:55
    1028FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:18:55Timo Toivonen35:10
    1029FINTurun Visat (498)+4:18:57Jeremy Palmer31:06
    1030FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:19:14Sebastian Kulkula40:04
    1031FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:19:16Tapio Ojala35:18
    1032FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:20:03Teemu Varonen40:11
    1033NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:20:37Simen Graff33:17
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+4:20:42Seppo Paasonen1:57:27
    1035FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:20:45Timo Piironen36:36
    1036FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+4:20:50Juha Tervola37:53
    1037FINCADS Team (1226)+4:20:55Jari Koivunen39:26
    1038FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:21:01Pekka Keisanen40:42
    1039FINTupifast (910)+4:21:10Ossi Suhonen40:19
    1040FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:21:15Riikka Siivola42:31
    1041FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:21:18Ilari Kosonen41:38
    1042FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:21:21Jussi Tiainen40:03
    1043FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:21:23Olli-Pekka Mustonen41:06
    1044FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+4:21:27Katri Aaltonen45:26
    1045FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:21:30Arttu Sankari1:05:00
    1046FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+4:22:00Kari Mtt46:31
    1047FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:23:46Tapio Paalanen30:34
    1048FINF (1021)+4:23:53Petri Huotari47:05
    1049FINsalparasti (1235)+4:23:59Tomi Anttila30:36
    1050FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:24:08Harri Vaara35:55
    1051FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:24:11Alexey Altukhov42:12
    1052FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:24:13Frans Seppl45:23
    1053FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:24:18Paavo Rnkk37:02
    1054FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:24:28Viljami Halla36:45
    1055FINTeam SOSE (1078)+4:24:31Pirjo Sohlo43:48
    1056FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:24:33Lasse Aalto46:05
    1057FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:24:40Martti Huusko52:56
    1058FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:24:46Jussi Huotilainen45:59
    1059FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:25:03Tuukka Kosola37:56
    1060FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+4:25:04Pekka Salonen45:52
    1061FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:25:29Seppo Lehtimki41:11
    1062FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+4:25:43Jukka Laine48:39
    1063FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+4:25:44Raine Jussinmki1:18:06
    1064FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:25:51Hanna Hakuli38:10
    1065FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+4:25:54Sixten Krook39:58
    1066FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:25:56Johanna Kauppinen33:37
    1067FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:25:56Mikko Pekkanen35:04
    1068FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:25:59Mikael Hanhilahti42:28
    1069FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+4:26:04Anne Rasku1:03:10
    1070FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+4:26:08Timo Lindsten1:00:32
    1071FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:26:11Ilkka Turpiainen40:52
    1072FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:26:13Mika Vlkki39:01
    1073FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+4:26:18Arto Kiiskinen49:04
    1074FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:26:34Hannu Heiskanen31:33
    1075FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:26:56Matias Karvinen35:41
    1076FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:27:25Petri Rissanen29:22
    1077FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+4:27:52Samuli Saarikko46:35
    1078FINPVJJK (1600)+4:27:53Jussi Komulainen32:07
    1079FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:28:06Eveliina Peltola38:11
    1080FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:28:12Jaakko Rm34:04
    1081FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:28:13Tuomas Hyttinen32:57
    1082FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:28:15Tina Collan-Weber37:35
    1083FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:28:27Janne Holmia41:48
    1084SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:28:41Sofie Redtzer36:44
    1085FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:28:47Kauko Salonen38:31
    1086FINKntit (823)+4:29:00Kimmo Lindholm36:57
    1087FINSalon Viesti (1029)+4:29:18Raimo Majuri47:52
    1088FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:31:21Petteri Korhonen32:17
    1089FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:31:26Jukka Viitanen37:04
    1090FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:32:23Juha Lappalainen34:49
    1091FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:32:26Jarmo Honkanen34:45
    1092FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:32:58Harri Ovaska36:08
    1093FINArk United (746)+4:33:01Clotilde Leriche43:12
    1094FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:33:03Toikka Janne39:57
    1095FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:33:05Katarina Matikkala41:07
    1096FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:33:07Riina Ilomki41:14
    1097FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:33:19Sami Hiirola36:50
    1098FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:34:26Pertti Heinikangas29:17
    1099FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:34:36Juhani Ahola40:49
    1100FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:34:49Antti Hartikainen55:55
    1101FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:35:14Markus Ritola37:21
    1102FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:35:17Pasi Jokela39:38
    1103FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:35:18Pekka Kotamki33:09
    1104FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:35:18Veera Kangaspunta37:28
    1105FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:35:21Jukka Sopanen37:46
    1106FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:35:37Heikki Vilhonen34:46
    1107FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:35:44Jarkko Jyrhm38:50
    1108FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:35:47Joakim Homback31:28
    1109FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+4:36:22Jarmo Lylynper48:09
    1110FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:36:24Niko Hemminki38:04
    1111FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+4:36:50Veikko Rannikko52:06
    1112FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:37:15Seppo Laitinen31:19
    1113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:37:29Lenni Visnen40:12
    1114FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:37:44Esa Kautto40:05
    1115FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:37:52Lassi Hirvonen37:29
    1116FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+4:38:07Vesa Laitila58:29
    1117FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:38:23Hannu Majamaa41:48
    1118FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:38:23Voitto Valtanen34:03
    1119FINMaksimaiset (1379)+4:38:25Eeva Lindstrm45:11
    1120FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:38:29Elisa Mkel39:52
    1121FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+4:38:39Juha Rih58:18
    1122FINRejlers (1265)+4:38:55Kari Mihailov42:08
    1123FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:38:59Jaakko Kyhk40:55
    1124FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:39:06Nikolai Votshenko40:35
    1125FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:39:43Ilkka Valjakka42:03
    1126FINBarkit pll (1060)+4:39:53Juho Kalkela48:11
    1127FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:39:57Reino Hemmil35:18
    1128FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:39:59Leena Noromaa35:28
    1129FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:40:00Hilma Mkitalo42:20
    1130FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:40:03Erkki Mattila36:30
    1131FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+4:40:03Jorma Luoma59:26
    1132FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:40:04Reima Ovaskainen33:51
    1133FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:40:08Antti Tamminen43:31
    1134FINVnkypannu (802)+4:40:09Tuomas Pesonen32:20
    1135FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:40:10Jorma Tolonen28:10
    1136FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+4:40:10Lauri Luoto40:39
    1137FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+4:40:23Anne Toukonen43:16
    1138FINMets Forest (1158)+4:40:26Reijo Yrjl36:03
    1139FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:40:27Mikko Parjanne34:55
    1140FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:40:28Jukka-Pekka Laitila48:08
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+4:40:39Saara Kaikkonen42:38
    1142FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+4:40:40Janne Pekkala59:09
    1143FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:40:47Henri Vaittinen49:40
    1144FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:41:51Anne Leinonen41:36
    1145FINLekapojat (1560)+4:41:55Lehtiniemi Niko51:13
    1146FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:42:57Jorma Pesonen28:32
    1147FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:43:24Risto Kuusela35:00
    1148FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+4:43:33Heidi Seitavuo44:50
    1149FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:45:36Anu Laine34:59
    1150FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:45:37Jari Tuviala34:57
    1151FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+4:45:43Kari Lindholm59:43
    1152FINME Pummit (1287)+4:46:24Juha Ala-Mursula36:32
    1153FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:46:30Esko Taipalus36:39
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+4:47:15Kuivalainen Hanna42:09
    1155FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:47:28Roger Wanamo39:14
    1156FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:47:31Sanna Hmlinen27:43
    1157FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+4:47:51Antte Vuosku50:19
    1158FIN2Einsteins (930)+4:48:11Eero Viikki38:01
    1159FINP-KR (459)+4:49:30Niko Keronen29:23
    1160FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:49:43Anni Tanskanen31:22
    1161FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:50:01Jari Timonen31:52
    1162FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:50:22Ilkka Forsman44:00
    1163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:51:02Kimmo Heinonen38:26
    1164FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+4:51:02Erkki Pekkala1:02:26
    1165FINTytt (1556)+4:51:33Emmi Kaalimaa34:56
    1166FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:51:55Poppis Suomela29:21
    1167FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:52:01Juhani Hakomki36:14
    1168FINPYVMM (742)+4:52:03Miikka Kelo36:58
    1169FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:53:11Vesa Kontturi34:32
    1170FINDroit (1366)+4:53:29Vesa Pasanen35:29
    1171FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:54:37Milla Maijala36:23
    1172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:54:59Erkki Latvasto39:56
    1173FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+4:55:14Pertti Purmonen47:08
    1174FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:55:59Antti Kuljukka33:25
    1175LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:55:59Aleksandrs Knazevs36:02
    1176FINVeikkaus (800)+4:56:47Markus Heikkil28:31
    1177FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:57:24Eero Syrjl37:19
    1178GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:57:26Ronan Cleary35:22
    1179FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:57:50Petteri Viramo36:08
    1180FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:00:29jussi varis47:57
    1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+5:00:34Jere Laakkonen42:42
    1182FINJukolauta (1564)+5:01:02Jussi Rsnen36:26
    1183FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:01:14Anssi Sepponen35:23
    1184FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:02:16Aki Piipponen44:27
    1185FINToiska (810)+5:02:32Olli Mustajoki23:07
    1186FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:03:22Kaj Lindell35:31
    1187FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:04:01Suvi Nrvnen1:19:36
    1188FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:04:03Jussi Lehtosalo55:26
    1189FINOK77 6 (840)+5:04:08Tero Korento57:17
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:04:10Pekka Yli-Juuti55:05
    1191FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:04:23Hannu Salomki33:43
    1192FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:04:24Tuulikki Lakka44:23
    1193FINSulzer (1160)+5:04:38Kasperi Salonen47:04
    1194FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+5:04:40Lasse Miettinen39:45
    1195FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+5:04:55Erkki Raittila1:00:12
    1196FINSyv pummi (1167)+5:04:57 Roine|36:56
    1197FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:04:58Pekka Peltonen38:30
    1198FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:05:55Tarmo Kokko32:06
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:06:02Lauri mml55:12
    1200FINABB SK (1224)+5:07:31Jonni Jahnukainen58:44
    1201FINSeNaatti (1443)+5:07:40Juha Lemstrm55:29
    1202FINCSC (1110)+5:08:00Pekka Muhonen45:32
    1203FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:08:03Aino Koskivirta38:36
    1204FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+5:08:09Jussi Heikkil43:14
    1205FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+5:10:04Suvi Tolvanen45:46
    1206FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+5:10:19Ringa Remes51:55
    1207FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:10:22Kimmo Mki41:20
    1208FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:10:24Elina Rauhala33:57
    1209FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+5:10:34Tuomas Laitinen37:24
    1210FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:10:41Suvi Viljaranta43:52
    1211FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:10:46Janne Turunen44:05
    1212FINIBM Sport club (1396)+5:10:47Sturt Ison1:09:39
    1213FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:11:13Heikki Silvennoinen45:07
    1214FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:11:36Erkki Karppanen1:06:21
    1215FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:11:49Risto Iivonen39:40
    1216FINViLLE Team (1465)+5:11:51Petra Enges-Pyyknen1:28:03
    1217FINTrafix (1178)+5:11:52Jenny Rantaml49:05
    1218FINJre (1492)+5:12:02Maija Hakala41:47
    1219FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:12:34Asko Taura46:25
    1220FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:12:38Lucas Myllri51:33
    1221FINLets get LOST (957)+5:12:48Jukka Haavisto31:34
    1222DENStronger Together (895)+5:12:52Jussi Tienhaara48:09
    1223FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+5:13:05Markus Laine42:14
    1224FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+5:13:15Aki Riikonen40:30
    1225FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:13:17Minna Pelkonen37:51
    1226FINVarnitsa (922)+5:13:24Henri Palmroth1:09:53
    1227FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+5:13:28Mirjami Haimelin54:54
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:15:27Mikko Nurmo27:24
    1229FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:16:47Petri Tolonen37:33
    1230FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:16:58Lotta Rberg32:29
    1231FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:17:00Sami Nylund36:32
    1232FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:17:05Tuomas Tarkkanen39:57
    1233FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:17:09Joonas Jussila53:18
    1234FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:17:12Timo Kaskinen44:20
    1235FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:17:39Laura Jakobsson38:59
    1236FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:17:40Saara Asmundela33:56
    1237FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:17:44Seppo Salomaa42:12
    1238FINMessnthen (1280)+5:19:25Keijo Karhukorpi35:08
    1239FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+5:21:25Fredrik Sundelin42:30
    1240FINValmet Tampere (1079)+5:21:36Pasi Nieminen49:51
    1241FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+5:22:04Kaisa Kurvinen47:22
    1242FINMattersoft (1424)+5:22:05Mika Immo44:27
    1243FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+5:22:16Teemu Salo49:21
    1244FINKompassibois (1232)+5:22:18Antti Kakkonen39:21
    1245FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:22:33Reetta Harmaja38:34
    1246FINOK77 7 (998)+5:22:37Elias Okkonen52:27
    1247FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+5:23:25Pohjanharju Jaana51:32
    1248FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+5:24:25Jani Haikala42:39
    1249FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:24:31Tuukka Piipponen37:47
    1250FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:24:31Ari Nieminen31:27
    1251FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+5:24:38Tomi Mkelinen49:14
    1252FINTieto (1141)+5:25:05Marko Nieminen48:19
    1253FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:25:09Ari Virekunnas34:11
    1254FINLostBoys (1286)+5:26:12Markus Roni38:42
    1255FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:26:25Raino Mtt39:03
    1256FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:26:27Risto Koivula38:44
    1257FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:27:21Aarne Hurskainen33:48
    1258FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:28:09Mikko Tuovio43:36
    1259FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:28:44Eero Brnnare33:15
    1260FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:28:48Mikko Rsnen33:23
    1261FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+5:29:03Pentti Saario49:38
    1262FINMetos (963)+5:29:04Timo Lehikoinen43:39
    1263FININUS (1134)+5:30:03Andrei Hodokainen54:42
    1264FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:30:22Joonas Varso40:40
    1265FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+5:30:27Sessa Salmenoja1:12:16
    1266FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+5:30:28Pekka Jppinen49:10
    1267FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+5:30:34Karri Junnila47:01
    1268FINVierivt sammalet (965)+5:30:35Satu Saksman53:28
    1269FINLouhelan Woima (822)+5:31:01Juha Martikainen56:14
    1270FINMatrix (1386)+5:31:01Sami Sarsa1:01:59
    1271FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:34:32Jorma Helin43:55
    1272FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:34:35Timo Hongisto34:28
    1273FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:35:58Iina Laitinen32:52
    1274FINTeam Koo (1157)+5:36:10Janika Ala-Jski1:09:13
    1275FINKohta lytyy (1125)+5:36:16Juhana Jaatinen1:11:06
    1276FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:38:06Sasu Hamina38:25
    1277FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:38:14Rauttola Marja29:34
    1278FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:39:38Mikko Tanskala37:40
    1279FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:40:29Hanna Haikka45:06
    1280FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:40:37Paavo Haavisto36:37
    1281FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:40:38Tuomo Isokangas28:11
    1282FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:41:00Hanna Tolvanen42:18
    1283FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:41:06Jari Hahl41:35
    1284FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:41:06Olli Kontkanen37:54
    1285FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:41:28Markus Mkelinen36:33
    1286FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:41:53Jarmo Rantanen39:22
    1287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:44:36Veikko Hytnen41:46
    1288FINContact force (1103)+5:44:42Aki Reinimki43:23
    1289FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:44:45Antti Muurikka33:11
    1290FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:44:59Kalle Pirinen36:45
    1291FINFUK1 (1428)+5:46:30Tiina Partanen36:19
    1292FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:46:31Olli Enqvist54:13
    1293FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:48:34Teppo Rasi39:32
    1294FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:48:36Miika Nikkinen58:50
    1295FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:49:02Markku Piittari34:25
    1296FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+5:49:13Jaakko Kauranne1:16:42
    1297FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:50:27Juha Heikkil33:18
    1298FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:50:37Niilo Visnen48:56
    1299FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:51:57Samuli Madekivi51:46
    1300FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:53:42Brje Sten37:09
    1301FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:54:59Raimo Heiskanen1:07:48
    1302FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:55:04Mikko Puhakka36:07
    1303FINVaadin (1193)+5:55:14Vladimir Kovtun1:05:52
    1304FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:58:01Linda Wiksten43:44
    1305FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:58:15Markku Terv37:45
    1306FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:58:22Nick Barrable1:03:29
    1307FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:59:46Salla Hannula50:26
    1308FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+6:00:16Tomi Saario36:30
    1309FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+6:00:19Risto Kukko38:41
    1310FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+6:00:23Kirsi Hotokka57:08
    1311FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:01:26Raimo Nordqvist1:02:54
    1312FINPttk (1425)+6:02:10Jouni Turunen43:21
    1313FINTsmmts (1434)+6:02:13Aki Lehtinen38:17
    1314FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:02:19Petteri Kivist38:38
    1315FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:02:40Jenni Aho44:36
    1316FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:03:01Jorma Hmlinen38:07
    1317FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+6:03:07Tapani Heinonen48:19
    1318FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:03:21Maija Pasanen33:01
    1319FINScanpole (1530)+6:03:44Pekka Mononen47:30
    1320FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:03:52Jarno Mki39:28
    1321FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:06:41Joni Saari54:11
    1322FINVierestohi (1300)+6:07:09Henri Vainikainen38:05
    1323FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:07:15Lauri Nieminen48:57
    1324FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+6:07:15Taisto Kotila51:30
    1325FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+6:07:33Merja Rasi1:08:19
    1326FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+6:07:34Juha Vetmjrvi1:08:09
    1327FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:07:40Heini Jrventausta37:36
    1328FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+6:09:07Martti Parviainen38:32
    1329FINEtte Lyd (1291)+6:10:03Jarno Raitanen37:28
    1330FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:10:24Ove Nilsson39:25
    1331FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:10:50Inka Lhteenmki32:56
    1332FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:11:11Toni Niemi34:33
    1333FINHihhulit (1472)+6:11:19Henri Saari28:16
    1334FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+6:11:56Linda Borgman45:10
    1335FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:12:28Patrik Pomell1:42:36
    1336FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:13:32Wilfried Bock1:35:49
    1337FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:15:33Anja Turunen53:13
    1338FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:15:54Janna Korpela34:22
    1339FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:16:06Juha Kaitera44:39
    1340FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+6:16:07Anu Kosunen38:03
    1341FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:16:40Andreas Rydefalk37:20
    1342FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:17:02Risto Joonas56:42
    1343FINTSE for the Future (1105)+6:17:30Taina Eriksson50:21
    1344FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:19:48Sampo Saarenp34:31
    1345FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+6:22:20Matti Ahvenainen50:38
    1346FINTeam Armas (1333)+6:22:58Niko Nurmi56:01
    1347FINTeam Supponen (1251)+6:23:23Mikko Supponen45:05
    1348FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:25:06Lauri Hautaniemi32:36
    1349FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:26:41Jori Suhonen40:55
    1350FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+6:28:10Seppo Jokinen49:22
    1351FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:29:28Marko Ahola40:25
    1352FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:30:09Jari Paukkola42:37
    1353FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:30:31Mauno Siren36:26
    1354FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+6:32:53Ted Nuorivaara59:23
    1355FINNet Man (1363)+6:34:04Pentti Saviranta42:47
    1356FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:35:40Joakim Pietarinen50:31
    1357FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:36:56Reijo Mkil37:09
    1358FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:37:17Olavi Liemola25:10
    1359FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:37:26Timo Hyvnen38:35
    1360FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:37:38Pertti Immonen37:47
    1361FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+6:40:14Krista Palonen40:34
    1362FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:41:30Olli Raudus36:18
    1363FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+6:41:48Ari Kulmala37:36
    1364FINWIO Team (1115)+6:41:55Tero Rantala49:54
    1365FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:43:31Ari Torniainen26:59
    1366FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+6:45:05Esko Kervinen38:43
    1367FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:45:39Petri Hmlinen33:22
    1368FINSpektrum (1496)+6:46:07Meri Sillanp37:29
    1369FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+6:47:22Olavi Heikkil37:51
    1370FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+6:50:07Elias Kiviranta40:22
    1371FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+6:51:17Paavo Holappa41:22
    1372FINHkkilijt (1339)+6:51:39Herman Wjuga1:19:35
    1373FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+6:52:09Pihla Ossa37:32
    1374FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+6:52:18Hannu Suikki33:22
    1375FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+6:52:27Mikko Hmlinen36:14
    1376FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+6:54:05Seppo Ahvenainen33:14
    1377FINErs seura (1205)+6:54:08Ilmari Hallamaa39:32
    1378FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+6:54:29Erno Kiviniemi56:57
    1379FINKnut Posse (1517)+6:56:13Juhani Lukkarila38:42
    1380FINPiiroiset (1228)+6:56:23Jari Paasikivi41:26
    1381FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+6:56:28Santeri Vist1:32:19
    1382FINSaskan Talli (1441)+6:57:16Pekka Pennanen42:48
    1383FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+6:58:51Sini Malminiemi43:17
    1384FINKarjalainen (1394)+6:59:48Eveliina Salomaa44:53
    1385FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+7:01:10Johannes Ijas54:41
    1386FINLKS (1376)+7:02:44Janita Allekotte1:32:20
    1387FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+7:05:00Mauno Lavikainen51:43
    1388FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+7:07:38Hanna Laakso40:24
    1389FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:07:55Kimmo Kurvi44:55
    1390FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:16:47Sami Haltia49:20
    1391FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+7:17:24Sami Kautonen48:57
    1392FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:18:44Matti Ruuska37:00
    1393FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+7:20:27Annika Ampuja37:40
    1394FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+7:23:11Markku Rusanen44:40
    1395DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+7:23:26Antti Lamminmki1:29:08
    1396FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:24:16Petrus Lilja47:48
    1397FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+7:25:18Hannu Humalamki54:02
    1398FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:31:28Pauli Nyfelt38:18
    1399FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+7:36:51Rainer Ehro44:49
    1400FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:37:58Ossi Hyttinen32:15
    1401FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+7:39:24Kirsi Nurmi1:10:08
    1402FINBasware (1516)+7:40:43Oiva Karppinen52:45
    1403FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+7:42:36Eetu Repo40:47
    1404FINKilpparit (1527)+7:46:45Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen40:20
    1405FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+7:47:18Osmo Aronen32:54
    1406FINSyv Pty (1446)+7:54:32Antti ij1:32:18
    1407FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+7:55:21Ari Toikka50:34
    1408FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+7:56:23Veli Mki29:38
    1409FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+7:58:13Markku Inkinen38:15
    1410FINHutimn (1571)+7:58:57Ismo Piippola52:51
    1411FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+7:59:13Taina Kuoppamki38:44
    1412FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+8:03:55 Salokangas|33:09
    1413FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+8:12:05Jorma Vnnen1:32:26
    1414FINHakuna Matata (1324)+8:12:32Reetta Romo52:44
    1415FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+8:13:37Kalle Kettunen44:37
    1416FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+8:18:45Pekka Tupasela39:30
    1417FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:21:35Matti Etelaho38:41
    1418FINSK SK (1305)+8:53:02Eero Karppinen40:31
    1419FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+8:59:11Eero Lehtonen53:24
    1420FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+9:08:36Ari Sistonen1:17:51
    1421FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+9:21:35Janne Mirala47:27
    1422FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+9:30:40Juho Nurmi1:10:09
    1423FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+9:45:48Tapio Halkoaho53:02
    1424FINCurious Al (1480)+9:52:49Isabeau Premont-Schwarz1:17:44
    1425FINAbloy Oy (1488)+10:37:08Jorma Issakainen41:49
    1426FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+11:41:14Anna Pirttikoski1:33:24
    1427FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+12:43:05Minna Karpow1:17:54