jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:28:26Janne Turunen1:14:54
    1202FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:29:43Laura Jakobsson1:04:12
    1203FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:29:53Seppo Salomaa1:07:30
    1204FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:30:00Aino Koskivirta1:13:42
    1205FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+5:30:02Jussi Heikkil1:18:16
    1206FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:30:03Suvi Viljaranta1:16:23
    1207FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:30:29Timo Kaskinen1:10:46
    1208FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:30:31Joonas Jussila1:19:49
    1209FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:30:33Sami Nylund1:03:14
    1210FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:30:53Risto Iivonen1:11:53
    1211FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:31:00Suvi Nrvnen1:59:44
    1212FINSulzer (1160)+5:31:00Kasperi Salonen1:26:35
    1213FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+5:31:05Lasse Miettinen1:19:19
    1214FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:31:26Tuomas Tarkkanen1:07:27
    1215FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:31:29Saara Asmundela1:00:54
    1216FINCSC (1110)+5:31:50Pekka Muhonen1:22:31
    1217FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:31:51Ari Nieminen51:56
    1218FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:32:24Asko Taura1:19:24
    1219FINVarnitsa (922)+5:32:27Henri Palmroth1:42:05
    1220FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:32:35Kimmo Mki1:16:42
    1221FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:32:53Heikki Silvennoinen1:19:56
    1222FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+5:33:05Tuomas Laitinen1:13:04
    1223FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:33:13Petri Tolonen1:07:08
    1224FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:33:15Minna Pelkonen1:10:58
    1225FINIBM Sport club (1396)+5:34:03Sturt Ison1:46:04
    1226FINABB SK (1224)+5:35:23Jonni Jahnukainen1:39:45
    1227FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:37:50Eero Brnnare55:30
    1228FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:37:56Reetta Harmaja1:07:06
    1229FINKompassibois (1232)+5:37:57Antti Kakkonen1:08:09
    1230FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+5:38:08Erkki Raittila1:46:34
    1231FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:38:08Tuukka Piipponen1:04:33
    1232FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:39:13Mikko Rsnen56:57
    1233FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+5:39:34Kari Lindholm2:06:43
    1234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:41:14Aarne Hurskainen1:00:50
    1235FINMessnthen (1280)+5:42:02Keijo Karhukorpi1:10:54
    1236FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+5:42:54Fredrik Sundelin1:17:08
    1237FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:43:07Risto Koivula1:08:33
    1238FINTrafix (1178)+5:43:10Jenny Rantaml1:33:32
    1239FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+5:43:26Suvi Tolvanen1:32:17
    1240FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:44:19Raino Mtt1:10:06
    1241FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:24Markus Roni1:10:03
    1242FINViLLE Team (1465)+5:44:57Petra Enges-Pyyknen2:14:18
    1243FININUS (1134)+5:45:33Andrei Hodokainen1:23:21
    1244FINMetos (963)+5:45:58Timo Lehikoinen1:13:42
    1245FINVierivt sammalet (965)+5:46:02Satu Saksman1:22:04
    1246FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:46:02Joonas Varso1:09:29
    1247FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+5:46:33Aki Riikonen1:26:57
    1248FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+5:46:50Jani Haikala1:18:13
    1249FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+5:47:15Tomi Mkelinen1:25:00
    1250FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:48:34Rauttola Marja53:03
    1251FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:49:17Ari Virekunnas1:11:28
    1252FINMatrix (1386)+5:49:18Sami Sarsa1:33:25
    1253FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:49:34Iina Laitinen59:37
    1254FINTieto (1141)+5:49:42Marko Nieminen1:26:05
    1255FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+5:49:50Kaisa Kurvinen1:28:17
    1256FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:49:52Timo Hongisto1:02:54
    1257FINMattersoft (1424)+5:49:53Mika Immo1:25:24
    1258FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+5:49:57Pekka Jppinen1:21:48
    1259FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+5:50:00Sessa Salmenoja1:44:58
    1260FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:50:15Mikko Tuovio1:18:51
    1261FINValmet Tampere (1079)+5:50:17Pasi Nieminen1:31:41
    1262FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+5:50:23Mirjami Haimelin1:44:58
    1263FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+5:50:28Markus Laine1:32:46
    1264FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:50:35Tuomo Isokangas51:17
    1265FINOK77 7 (998)+5:51:19Elias Okkonen1:34:18
    1266FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+5:51:42Pohjanharju Jaana1:32:58
    1267FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:53:18Markus Mkelinen1:01:32
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+5:54:32Pentti Saario1:28:16
    1269FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:55:12Paavo Haavisto1:04:21
    1270FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:55:43Antti Muurikka57:18
    1271FINOK77 6 (840)+5:56:14Tero Korento2:02:32
    1272FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:57:13Olli Kontkanen1:07:10
    1273FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:58:43Jarmo Rantanen1:09:21
    1274FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:58:49Sasu Hamina1:12:17
    1275FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+5:59:02Teemu Salo1:39:16
    1276FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+6:00:44Karri Junnila1:30:20
    1277FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+6:02:07Jorma Helin1:24:39
    1278FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:02:17Niilo Visnen1:13:45
    1279FINTeam Koo (1157)+6:02:20Janika Ala-Jski1:48:32
    1280FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+6:02:27Nick Barrable1:20:43
    1281FINLouhelan Woima (822)+6:02:39Juha Martikainen1:41:01
    1282FINFUK1 (1428)+6:02:41Tiina Partanen1:05:39
    1283FINContact force (1103)+6:02:41Aki Reinimki1:14:31
    1284FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+6:02:53Hanna Haikka1:20:39
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:03:05Kalle Pirinen1:08:00
    1286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+6:03:06Veikko Hytnen1:13:25
    1287FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+6:03:27Markku Piittari1:01:59
    1288FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+6:03:30Mikko Tanskala1:14:41
    1289FINKanin tahti (1447)+6:04:09Juha Heikkil1:00:09
    1290FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+6:05:04Teppo Rasi1:09:11
    1291FINSonnin Suti (1312)+6:06:39Brje Sten1:03:15
    1292FINKohta lytyy (1125)+6:07:54Juhana Jaatinen1:55:53
    1293FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:08:47Mikko Puhakka1:02:59
    1294FINRamboll Finland (1268)+6:09:22Hanna Tolvanen1:23:49
    1295FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+6:10:17Markku Terv1:02:56
    1296FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+6:11:21Olli Enqvist1:32:12
    1297FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+6:11:24Miika Nikkinen1:34:47
    1298FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+6:12:55Jari Hahl1:26:33
    1299FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:13:53Maija Pasanen56:42
    1300FINVaadin (1193)+6:16:29Vladimir Kovtun1:40:16
    1301FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+6:16:48Raimo Heiskanen1:42:46
    1302FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+6:16:58Risto Kukko1:08:29
    1303FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+6:18:23Linda Wiksten1:17:15
    1304FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+6:18:39Tomi Saario1:08:02
    1305FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+6:18:53Jaakko Kauranne1:59:31
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:19:53Jarno Mki1:08:38
    1307FINTsmmts (1434)+6:19:59Aki Lehtinen1:09:12
    1308FINHihhulit (1472)+6:20:42Henri Saari50:48
    1309FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:20:48Jorma Hmlinen1:09:03
    1310FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:21:09Raimo Nordqvist1:35:46
    1311FINPttk (1425)+6:22:31Jouni Turunen1:16:51
    1312FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:22:34Jenni Aho1:17:39
    1313FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:22:44Lauri Nieminen1:17:35
    1314FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+6:23:43Salla Hannula1:27:32
    1315FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:24:43Joni Saari1:25:22
    1316FINVierestohi (1300)+6:25:00Henri Vainikainen1:09:05
    1317FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:25:10Petteri Kivist1:14:38
    1318FINSweco 2 (1358)+6:25:29Samuli Madekivi1:38:27
    1319FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:25:35Toni Niemi1:02:06
    1320FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:26:58Ove Nilsson1:09:08
    1321FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:27:37Inka Lhteenmki1:02:52
    1322FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+6:29:00Martti Parviainen1:11:34
    1323FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:30:49Andreas Rydefalk1:04:38
    1324FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:31:14Wilfried Bock2:06:40
    1325FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:31:23Janna Korpela1:03:00
    1326FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:31:34Heini Jrventausta1:14:39
    1327FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+6:34:01Linda Borgman1:20:24
    1328FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+6:34:03Anu Kosunen1:09:08
    1329FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:34:32Risto Joonas1:27:21
    1330FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:34:59Patrik Pomell2:18:16
    1331FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:36:01Lauri Hautaniemi56:40
    1332FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:36:04Juha Kaitera1:17:46
    1333FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:39:22Anja Turunen1:30:11
    1334FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+6:40:47Juha Vetmjrvi1:54:31
    1335FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+6:40:52Merja Rasi1:54:47
    1336FINEtte Lyd (1291)+6:41:08Jarno Raitanen1:21:42
    1337FINTSE for the Future (1105)+6:41:26Taina Eriksson1:27:26
    1338FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:42:10Olavi Liemola43:12
    1339FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+6:43:23Taisto Kotila1:40:47
    1340FINScanpole (1530)+6:44:08Pekka Mononen1:41:03
    1341FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+6:44:55Tapani Heinonen1:43:16
    1342FINTeam Supponen (1251)+6:45:23Mikko Supponen1:20:14
    1343FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:45:36Jari Paukkola1:11:13
    1344FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:46:26Sampo Saarenp1:14:18
    1345FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+6:46:36Kirsi Hotokka1:56:30
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:48:39Jori Suhonen1:16:02
    1347FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:49:56Marko Ahola1:14:02
    1348FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+6:50:30Matti Ahvenainen1:31:57
    1349FINTeam Armas (1333)+6:50:50Niko Nurmi1:37:02
    1350FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:51:59Pertti Immonen1:05:17
    1351FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+6:54:48Seppo Jokinen1:29:09
    1352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:55:52Reijo Mkil1:09:14
    1353FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:55:57Timo Hyvnen1:10:15
    1354FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:56:23Ari Torniainen53:00
    1355FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:56:29Petri Hmlinen57:21
    1356FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:56:59Mauno Siren1:16:03
    1357FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+6:57:25Ted Nuorivaara1:37:04
    1358FINSpektrum (1496)+6:58:33Meri Sillanp1:03:04
    1359FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:59:00Olli Raudus1:06:57
    1360FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:59:35Joakim Pietarinen1:27:35
    1361FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+7:00:24Krista Palonen1:13:53
    1362FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+7:02:05Olavi Heikkil1:05:43
    1363FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+7:04:13Esko Kervinen1:11:00
    1364FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+7:05:42Ari Kulmala1:14:39
    1365FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+7:06:23Hannu Suikki1:00:36
    1366FINNet Man (1363)+7:09:23Pentti Saviranta1:31:15
    1367FINErs seura (1205)+7:10:02Ilmari Hallamaa1:08:35
    1368FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+7:10:36Paavo Holappa1:13:50
    1369FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+7:10:38Elias Kiviranta1:14:02
    1370FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+7:10:44Seppo Ahvenainen1:03:02
    1371FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+7:11:01Mikko Hmlinen1:07:57
    1372FINKnut Posse (1517)+7:12:54Juhani Lukkarila1:08:32
    1373FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+7:16:05Pihla Ossa1:14:37
    1374FINWIO Team (1115)+7:17:25Tero Rantala1:38:33
    1375FINSaskan Talli (1441)+7:18:11Pekka Pennanen1:16:52
    1376FINPiiroiset (1228)+7:18:37Jari Paasikivi1:16:49
    1377FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+7:19:46Sini Malminiemi1:17:21
    1378FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:25:50Kimmo Kurvi1:15:59
    1379FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+7:30:06Hanna Laakso1:16:01
    1380FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+7:32:11Sami Kautonen1:16:53
    1381FINKarjalainen (1394)+7:32:12Eveliina Salomaa1:30:26
    1382FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:36:30Matti Ruuska1:07:55
    1383FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:37:41Petrus Lilja1:14:22
    1384FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:37:55Sami Haltia1:23:37
    1385FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+7:38:38Annika Ampuja1:09:00
    1386FINHkkilijt (1339)+7:43:06Herman Wjuga2:24:11
    1387FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+7:43:10Markku Rusanen1:17:48
    1388FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+7:43:29Mauno Lavikainen1:43:21
    1389FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+7:44:57Erno Kiviniemi2:00:34
    1390DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+7:46:11Antti Lamminmki2:05:02
    1391FINLKS (1376)+7:47:30Janita Allekotte2:30:15
    1392FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:49:06Pauli Nyfelt1:09:05
    1393FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:49:49Ossi Hyttinen57:15
    1394FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+7:49:56Santeri Vist2:38:56
    1395FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+7:51:49Johannes Ijas1:58:29
    1396FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+7:56:31Hannu Humalamki1:38:24
    1397FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+8:04:25Osmo Aronen1:03:10
    1398FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+8:06:42Veli Mki53:06
    1399FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+8:09:22Rainer Ehro1:30:29
    1400FINBasware (1516)+8:10:42Oiva Karppinen1:35:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >