jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:58:28Fredrik Edn31:03
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:12Kenny Kivikas30:23
    3NORNydalens SK (20)+8:55Eirik Langedal Breivik30:40
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:16Aleksi Niemi29:49
    5SWErla IF (26)+9:25Henrik Jonsson32:31
    6NORFrol IL (7)+9:47Martin Vister31:28
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:50Ralph Street29:11
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:04Jonne Lakanen31:16
    9NORHalden SK (4)+11:07Hkon Raadal Bjrlo31:12
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:48Ollipekka Heikkil30:43
    11FINMS Parma (10)+11:53Sami Hmlinen31:15
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:54Olli-Pekka Koistinen31:25
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+13:50Tuomas Mattila32:44
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:32Mikko Knuuttila31:11
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:07Daniel Stenlund32:06
    16LTUIGTISA (44)+17:13Mantas Martinkus33:08
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+17:39Torbjrn Sagberg34:19
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:51Gleb Tikhonov32:47
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:37August Mollen37:25
    20SWEOK Linne (8)+19:25Jan Troeng32:31
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+20:04Juha Tommila34:50
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+20:29Antti Saikko33:49
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:59Matti Liukkonen34:27
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+21:02Alexander Chepelin37:18
    25NORLillomarka OL (29)+21:37Joe Woodley34:48
    26SUIOl Norska (30)+21:51Ueli Werren33:20
    27FINKoovee 2 (16)+22:07Ari-Pekka Lassila32:57
    28SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:11Martin Poklop33:55
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+23:17Vesa Mkinen34:17
    30NORNTNUI (28)+23:17Vegard Blomseth Johnsen33:34
    31FINOK Trian (11)+23:23Victor Mansner33:45
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+25:55Jonas Merz33:02
    33FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:10Alvar Palmen34:20
    34FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+27:42Lauri Sorsa36:47
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:13Joakim Andn31:29
    36SUIOLV Baselland (69)+28:33Chamuel Zbinden31:51
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:37David Andersson30:53
    38SWEOK Tisaren (41)+28:41Tomas Hallmn35:41
    39SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:08Marek Schuster34:02
    40NORFredrikstad SK (39)+31:13Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen34:24
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:19Matias Sankari34:22
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+31:26Artem Panchenko32:42
    43SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:28Erik Berzell38:52
    44NORFossum IF (36)+31:30yvind Hjermstad33:55
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+31:31Filip Ossiansson33:11
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+31:47Jimmy Larsson37:23
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+32:12Simen Eid Nielsen33:54
    48SWEOK Orion (48)+32:17Erik Andersson31:47
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+33:26Jere Ahonen34:18
    50FINLynx (27)+33:29Tuomas Metsl35:30
    51FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+34:32Antti Anttonen47:28
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+34:47Carl Carlsson37:08
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:52Topias Arola30:59
    54NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:54Sebastian Daland35:06
    55RUSNord West (198)+34:57NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV36:26
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+35:54Johannes Ridefelt41:04
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+35:57Mattias Mrts35:33
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+36:34Simon Schuster37:02
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+37:04Jussi Jalonen40:16
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+38:07Jonas Bckstrm39:53
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+39:48Albin Claesson38:14
    62FINNavi (92)+40:31Lars Vicari38:42
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+42:27Jesper Kullin Alfredsson36:08
    64RUSNorthern Wind (288)+42:29Vasiliy Fomichev35:37
    65SWERonneby OK (269)+42:31Lindstrm Torgny36:03
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+42:38Viktor Stensson46:39
    67SWETullinge SK (55)+42:59Niklas Sundqvist34:26
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+43:21Niku Rintala36:59
    69SWERehns BK (42)+43:32Anders Johansson35:27
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:38Matias Salonen35:01
    71FINIF Femman (100)+44:00Jan Torrkulla38:15
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+44:26Anton Sulkula39:03
    73FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:37Sampo Hyppl38:28
    74DENOK Pan rhus (51)+46:28Mads Skaug37:53
    75NORBkkelagets SK (178)+47:22Vetle Christiansen39:39
    76FINMS Parma 2 (74)+47:52Ricardo Esteves Ferreira40:31
    77SWEEksj SOK (86)+48:47Viktor Antonsson38:00
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+49:22Jooseppi Kalliokoski42:32
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:43Eklw Georg36:27
    80SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+50:12Daniel Netz49:22
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+50:55Linus Landergren39:40
    82NORHeming Orientering (110)+51:11Magnus Eide-Fredriksen48:47
    83SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+52:40Persson Andreas42:50
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+54:39Akseli Konttila41:40
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+55:44Sergey Borovkov47:43
    86NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+55:50Eirik Fossgard47:11
    87NORTrollelg (144)+56:07Tommy Schmid45:40
    88FINOK Trian 2 (53)+56:46Emil Sevelius40:49
    89FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+57:03Joose Nurmela37:55
    90NORFrol IL 2 (107)+57:37Johan Otto Munkeby41:04
    91NORFreidig SPK (133)+57:38Tomas Eidsmo38:01
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+57:53Oskar qvist39:07
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+58:15Seeti Salonen39:36
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+58:20Kalle Manninen40:05
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+58:43Johansson Jan40:34
    96SWEAttunda OK (140)+58:45Johan Persson40:11
    97SWErla IF 2 (126)+59:41Lars Drageryd52:44
    98NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+59:46Kristian Pytten48:49
    99SWEOK Rodhen (68)+59:53Albin Olausson38:07
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:00:34Victor Wohlgemuth42:17
    101FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:00:46Oskari Nummelin39:04
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:01:30Daniel Duhlbo36:37
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:01:38Kacper Kuca36:22
    104FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:01:38Janne Hartman39:25
    105FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:01:54Antton Sankelo39:35
    106FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:04:09Lauri Heikka39:31
    107FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:04:22Roope Sormunen37:34
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:04:38Johan Eklund42:32
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:04:43Oskari Lepist37:27
    110SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:06:10Adam Hellstadius47:14
    111FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:06:25Daniel Vandas39:48
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:06:41Aleksi Tuovinen37:45
    113SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:07:22Felix Hartlieb40:34
    114NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:07:30Lars Eid Nielsen38:59
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:07:33Michael Adams40:46
    116SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:07:45Ellen Klueser43:56
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+1:07:48smund Steen42:40
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:08:26Leevi Roine46:16
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:08:41Ilari Laakso55:18
    120SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:09:35Thorsten Svensson48:13
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:09:38Andreas Aadli39:16
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:09:40Joona Tynys40:03
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:09:40Arttu Kaario38:42
    124SWEGvle OK (172)+1:09:51Erik Hllstrm39:09
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:10:01Atte Ikola37:53
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:10:59Fredrik Bjernulf39:41
    127SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:12:06Emil Andersson39:42
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:12:30Mikko ri49:36
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:12:54Lauri Leirimaa41:51
    130FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:14:31Petteri Arovainio43:59
    131SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:14:35Thomas Meier47:14
    132NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:14:36Hvard Svingheim54:47
    133SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:14:38Filip Andersson46:25
    134HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:15:18Zoltan Bujdoso42:23
    135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:15:48Juha Hkkinen44:17
    136SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:16:17Sofie Josefsson48:58
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:16:17Camilla Bevensee44:35
    138NORAsker SK (170)+1:16:28Myhr Trygve44:19
    139SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:17:17Henric Carlsson43:00
    140SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:17:26Andreas Gustafsson38:29
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:18:04Aaro Virtanen42:05
    142SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:18:45Martin Nilsson40:09
    143SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:18:47David Risberg39:06
    144RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:18:53Sergey Matyash41:40
    145FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:19:02Viljo Oripelto40:14
    146SWETby OK (171)+1:19:09Edvin Nordstrm38:13
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:19:39Akseli Virtanen40:27
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:20:15Joel Hakala40:15
    149SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:20:40Moa Pettersson45:09
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:21:26Pekka Huhtanen41:06
    151RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:22:14Mihail Malyshev42:02
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:22:31Janne Ovaska43:01
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:22:38Sebastian Ordonez59:14
    154DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:22:39Lasse Weber41:30
    155LTUAzuolas (193)+1:22:54Augusts Velde43:30
    156FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:23:21Valtteri Torsti40:45
    157ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:23:26Kevin Hallop42:07
    158LATOK Ogre (94)+1:23:31Andris Sarksna41:13
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:23:33Antti-Jussi Oksa37:58
    160FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:23:34Aleksi Pietikinen41:37
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:23:35Jussi Koski42:54
    162SWESkogslparna (189)+1:23:37Arvid Strandberg41:22
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:23:43Axel Bt37:00
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:23:50Christian Grotnes43:10
    165RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:25:39Igor Gorbatenkov37:22
    166RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:25:49Aleksey Zotov37:59
    167LTUMedeina (275)+1:25:50Arturas Vaitiekus43:58
    168FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:26:24Michael Torrkulla44:13
    169SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:26:26Louise Markstedt42:17
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:26:52Tero Jrvinen48:32
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:27:04Harri Rty41:18
    172NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:27:05Martin Skotte Andersen47:06
    173FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:27:09Miko Saarilaakso39:53
    174SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:27:24Yevheniia Veremeienko47:18
    175FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:28:14Otso Westerlund39:16
    176FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:28:57Erkki Taanila52:13
    177LATOK Meridians (214)+1:29:02Kristaps Bruners41:50
    178FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:29:44Mats Lundstrm42:16
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:29:46Mikko Savelainen41:07
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:29:51Lauri Tolkki50:45
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:29:57Igor Zvontsov45:34
    182FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:30:04Markus Hakkarainen41:59
    183NORVaregg IL (73)+1:30:30Kristian Rykkje42:10
    184RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:30:34Andrey Petukhov45:44
    185SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:30:59Tekle Gvildyte43:26
    186BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:31:15 Iromir|41:18
    187FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:31:20Marko Hoikka43:58
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:31:41Antti Veijalainen43:31
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:32:16Tomas Ray44:15
    190FINIF Brahe (230)+1:32:59Emil Johansson40:55
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:33:36Gatis Grinbergs42:58
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:33:38Natasha Key45:01
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:33:44Ludwig Bergfalk45:29
    194FINRastikarhut (253)+1:34:18Pietu Jutila47:48
    195LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:34:30Dainoras Saunorius39:59
    196FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:34:33Veli-Matti Hanhela40:57
    197NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:35:31Jrgen Rannem Halse39:06
    198FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:35:55Topias Uusitalo38:14
    199FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:35:56Juho Kangas43:16
    200SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:36:14Isac Eriksson37:26
    201FINSK Uusi (88)+1:36:56Teemu Lehtoranta41:04
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:36:58Pauli Laurila47:06
    203SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:37:36Stefan Schlatter45:44
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:37:58Paavo Heinonen38:34
    205SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:38:48Daniel Hadorn48:43
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:39:00Marko Uotila43:42
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:39:01Vesa Mkip42:53
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:39:51Per Damberg53:44
    209FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:40:05Aleksi Lohtander40:42
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:40:32Jouko Malinen49:18
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:40:33Jarmo Haapasalo54:55
    212SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:40:59Kjell I llju39:27
    213SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:41:14Nils Lundgren39:46
    214FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:41:27Mitri Lerssi55:34
    215NORBysen IL (210)+1:41:43Ingeborg Eide39:38
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:42:35Jarkko Kaplas41:54
    217LATOZONS OK (174)+1:42:56Janis Skujenieks45:36
    218SUIBussola OK (209)+1:43:42Valerie Widmer58:27
    219SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:44:01Gustav Nirvin48:05
    220SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:45:04Jessica Sllvander43:05
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:45:05Tatu Heiskanen45:16
    222FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:45:11Juha Vehmas52:14
    223FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:45:15Henri Jskelinen45:19
    224SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:46:05Viktor Janrik40:35
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:46:29Gabriella Bergander44:35
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:47:17Aaro Ojala41:39
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:47:24Pekka Noponen39:52
    228FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:47:33Oskari Reijonen38:43
    229FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:48:04Aatu Hirvikallio43:48
    230FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:48:23Samuli Rousku39:57
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:48:30Matti Ilmonen45:47
    232BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:48:40Jo Linten40:54
    233SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:48:44Anders Haglund51:20
    234LATOK Kapa (157)+1:48:46Matiss Arnicans57:10
    235SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:49:09Vilma Karlsson45:45
    236FINRasti E4 (322)+1:49:37Jukka Iitti53:40
    237FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:50:36Harri Marttinen42:31
    238LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:50:56Rihards Gailis42:28
    239FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:51:06Jarmo Savela1:01:47
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:51:09Vilppu Viinikainen39:31
    241SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:51:11Elina Karklina51:18
    242FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:52:11Aapo Pasanen49:24
    243FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:52:27Henri Kukkonen47:39
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:52:28Kari Lehto41:18
    245FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:52:45Hannu Kosonen41:26
    246ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:52:58Jesus Bernal Gomez52:09
    247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:53:09Ruska Saarela50:30
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:53:22Lauri Partanen41:18
    249FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:53:31Sanna Andelin45:16
    250FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:53:32Jukka Leppimki55:03
    251FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:53:35Pyry Eskelinen39:53
    252FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:54:06Heikki Rajala55:36
    253FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:54:28Samuli Natunen51:39
    254LATOK Arona (255)+1:54:29Arvis Zeibots48:23
    255RUSOmega (227)+1:54:35Anton Zheltoukhov53:31
    256RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:54:42Alexander Trempoltsev43:16
    257SWERns OK (586)+1:54:45Per Carlberg44:50
    258SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:55:29Luk Schulti39:17
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:55:29Kalle Kinnala41:29
    260FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:55:33Heikki Tonteri49:49
    261NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:55:40Ole Martin Edstrm1:02:41
    262FINPetolintu (437)+1:56:18Turo Lindqvist52:09
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:57:02Ville Tiitinen39:19
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:57:04Jaakko Lietzen45:33
    265FINIK Falken (297)+1:57:51Hannes Kullman45:14
    266FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:57:54Tero Vesisenaho41:05
    267FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:57:55Mikko Kuusisto42:58
    268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:58:06Dmitry Somov47:39
    269FINNostars (351)+1:58:28Jyrki Noponen46:52
    270FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:59:56Tapio Markki42:26
    271FINOK Botnia (212)+2:00:18Andre Forsstrm41:11
    272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:00:19Kari Rauhamaa48:53
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:00:21Matias iks47:16
    274FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:00:38Markus Ronkainen55:26
    275FINEx-Legends (313)+2:00:44Heidi Liljestrm46:16
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:01:40Sonia Flueckiger46:33
    277FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:01:43Joni Koskinen49:17
    278SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:02:26Magnus Bergman42:36
    279FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:02:42Sami Kauppinen43:09
    280FINRasti 88 (303)+2:02:43Jarkko Mki48:07
    281DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:04:03Nina Najbjerg51:25
    282FINLammin Ski (274)+2:04:49Markku Virtanen43:48
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:04:58Heikki Ala-Honkola50:42
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:05:09Torgny Nslund50:29
    285FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:05:13Piv Paavola53:25
    286FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:05:25Antti Tuomaala51:16
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:05:47Ildiko Szerencsi42:46
    288FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:05:48Olli-Pekka Holttinen45:58
    289FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:05:51Satu Karhu1:02:07
    290NOREnga (180)+2:05:55Jon Ivar Juvik49:00
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:05:58Petteri Koskinen47:04
    292SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:06:05Lars Olovsson44:01
    293FINLynx 4 (252)+2:06:10Markku Kipinoinen43:22
    294FINLynx 3 (224)+2:06:15Matias Maronen46:11
    295GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:06:19Chloe Potter44:22
    296FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:06:24Jere Elomaa56:44
    297NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:06:47Trond Evensen51:59
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:07:16Henrik Bostrm41:46
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:07:32Otto Gripenberg40:45
    300FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:07:33Kenkku Cederberg37:27
    301SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:08:04Barbora Pijakova47:49
    302RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:08:11Tatiana Bevza47:50
    303FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:08:15Eemeli Kiljunen45:32
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:08:19Mika Tervala40:43
    305NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:08:22Arne Torgersen57:07
    306FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:08:29Asko Saatsi45:39
    307FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:08:37Jaakko Martikainen52:45
    308RUSFryazino (366)+2:09:10Sergei Pirogov45:44
    309LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:09:12Karlis Stradins42:03
    310FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:09:25Didier Groshens48:44
    311NOREmit (308)+2:09:35Kulmala Mika44:00
    312FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:09:51Ville Widgren47:51
    313SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:10:11Sixten Trnqvist46:09
    314NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:10:13Ingrid Okkenhaug57:58
    315FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:10:33Teuvo Hautamki53:50
    316FINKorven Honka (639)+2:10:36Olli Lehtonen49:58
    317FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:11:17Erik Kesti43:50
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:11:24Severi Oikkonen48:04
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:11:30Egil Frydenlund44:01
    320POLOK!Sport (422)+2:11:35Tomasz Kosicki56:21
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:11:38Aleksi Mutka50:56
    322FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:11:52Antti Autio45:19
    323ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:12:05Kiur Erik Eensaar47:44
    324FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:12:36Pekka Kemppainen46:58
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:12:53Mika Jurvakainen56:08
    326NORGNEIST (524)+2:13:18Jan Steineger49:50
    327FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:13:23Eemeli Kumara42:36
    328FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:13:27Teppo Rautiainen54:37
    329FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:13:53Marko Kuusikko46:30
    330FINPargas IF (201)+2:14:14Tommi Lindqvist53:56
    331FINIntersport (1325)+2:14:56Juha Nurminen53:28
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:15:09Antti Saari55:17
    333FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:15:38Vilhelm Toivonen55:40
    334FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:16:07Martti Pihlajamaa56:43
    335FINJussis seven (311)+2:16:14Jussi Laaksonen1:07:31
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:16:33Valters Freidenfelds49:06
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:16:38Tapio Peippo50:03
    338FINNavi 2 (223)+2:16:46Janne Ahola37:21
    339RUSIzhora (558)+2:16:56Andrey Mitenkov54:24
    340ESTJOKA (312)+2:16:58Ragnar Kruusla45:17
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:17:56Antti Vlkki59:05
    342RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:18:14Aleksey Borevich44:55
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:18:25Pihla Otsamo40:55
    344FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:19:25Pauli Heinimaa53:01
    345SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:19:29Lucas Norrman57:59
    346FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:19:54Petri Hynninen46:55
    347FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:19:55Jarkko Hiltunen46:44
    348FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:19:55Valtteri Juntunen55:59
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:20:03Mikko Fldt43:29
    350FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:20:42Jussi Ojala43:41
    351FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:20:46Paavo Inkinen49:24
    352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:21:01Jyrki Mikkola46:03
    353SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:21:02Hkan Trollvad57:59
    354ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:21:07Tonis Haldna54:29
    355FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:21:38Otso Pajuoja48:21
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:21:44Lassi Hirvikallio49:18
    357FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:21:59Risto Hrknen49:53
    358FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:22:13Anttoni Hilli1:00:04
    359FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:22:42Saku Juola1:12:26
    360LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:22:51Andris Dzalbs46:34
    361FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:23:24Aaro Haikonen50:30
    362NORVerdal OK (261)+2:23:52Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:08:15
    363NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:24:07Karoline Dahl Fosby56:47
    364FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:24:07Janne Vaittinen51:19
    365FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:24:17Ida Haapala40:44
    366FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:25:06Jouni Salojrvi1:00:03
    367FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:25:11Seppo Hurri46:31
    368FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:25:13Kari Parviainen47:31
    369RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:26:03Dmitriy Tikhonov50:18
    370LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:26:44Emils Zernis43:17
    371SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:27:02Tindra Hjort52:43
    372FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:27:43Mika Venho52:07
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:28:39Tuomas Outinen41:12
    374SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:28:49Per Wolgast1:04:23
    375RUSLegenda (277)+2:29:02Evgeniy Vatochkin1:07:20
    376FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:29:57Eerik Aaltio50:41
    377FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:29:58Johnny Forsen43:30
    378FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:30:23Arto Tielinen44:30
    379LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:30:39Sandris Lidums1:03:16
    380SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:31:05Bjrn Reger49:14
    381FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:31:53Ilpo Seppnen57:09
    382FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:32:02Heikki Saarinen54:03
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:32:04Samuli Mkinen1:04:43
    384FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:32:57Simo Voutilainen1:07:00
    385FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:33:03Jussi Lempinen50:00
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:33:56Arttu Jokikokko51:02
    387FINSocca (512)+2:33:57Mikko Haara55:54
    388NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:34:15Fredrik Larsen42:53
    389FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:34:31Pertti Lahdelma48:57
    390FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:35:12Teemu Hoisko45:34
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:35:14Veeti Pellinen56:40
    392FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:35:27Matti Viinikka50:20
    393FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:35:50Janne Hyvrinen45:06
    394FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:35:50Niki Haake47:44
    395FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:35:54Jukka Vyrynen42:40
    396FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:35:55Eero Liimatainen45:01
    397ESTPuujalad (325)+2:36:01Rain Muru45:43
    398FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:36:20Henna Nurminen57:13
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:36:30Timo Hynninen1:13:00
    400FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:36:55Pekka Rekola55:32
    401FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:37:52Tarja Pajunen1:09:28
    402FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:37:56Veikko Karjalanen50:14
    403FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:38:29Otto Niemi1:20:50
    404FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:38:33Markku Taskila48:24
    405FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:38:40Jukka Hyytiinen1:17:24
    406FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:38:49Veijo Isojunno50:49
    407FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:39:02Veli-Matti Oikari45:50
    408SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:39:07Christer Nordstrm1:01:16
    409FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:39:11Juuso Jrvi47:02
    410FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:39:13Otso Marttila43:48
    411FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:39:18Jaakko Tervo45:56
    412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:39:19Tuomo Nissinen47:43
    413FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:39:22Paulus Hanhijrvi48:23
    414FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:39:23Sauli Nenonen46:32
    415FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:39:44Petri Mattila57:19
    416FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:39:46Jouni Mutka52:46
    417RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:39:57ANdrey SOROKIN1:01:00
    418FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:40:03Valtteri Niskanen52:12
    419FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:40:04Timo Nordlund49:08
    420FINSK Mortis (717)+2:40:08Rami Kankaanp48:24
    421FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:40:13Algot Silvennoinen53:03
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:40:23Rynno Sulg1:01:47
    423NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:40:24Magnus Mosfjell58:13
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:40:29Ismo Kurki1:03:59
    425FINOK Jorren (585)+2:40:30Jill Lauren47:23
    426FINTuuripellet (526)+2:40:31Jukka Turva46:01
    427FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:40:46Mika Laurila51:43
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:40:59Iida Varmavuo50:16
    429FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:41:00Kalle Vaismaa49:36
    430FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:41:10Kysti Rautanen1:02:02
    431FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:41:23Paavo Simola56:50
    432FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:41:34Tomi Kauppila1:02:57
    433SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:41:35Indre Valaite43:34
    434FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:41:36Ilkka Koskela1:02:44
    435FINFirstbeat (947)+2:41:43Mikko Lensu1:17:00
    436FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:42:04Aki Krkkinen1:01:09
    437FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:42:13Risto Gustafsson53:48
    438FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:42:34Daria Panchenko53:09
    439FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:42:52Veli-Matti Jutila1:00:32
    440GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:43:06Felicitas Vogt1:07:03
    441SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:43:09Alexander Eklund56:32
    442FINSAL (1332)+2:43:11Tuomas Lahtinen52:45
    443FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:43:26Miia Niittynen41:44
    444FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:43:28Matti Savo56:34
    445FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:43:29Jani Jauhiainen48:28
    446FINAivan Sama (488)+2:43:37Jari Vikberg1:03:37
    447FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:43:38Tuomas Soininen49:43
    448SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:43:41Per gren43:54
    449FINMurut (494)+2:43:43Liukkonen Sara51:49
    450FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:43:43Mauno Nsi51:33
    451FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:43:45Ari Manninen52:34
    452FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:43:48Joni Hemminki58:04
    453FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:43:50Kerttu Nironen48:22
    454FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:44:01Mika Kantola42:02
    455FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:44:31Mikko Laurikkala51:45
    456FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:44:35Pasi Niva1:00:31
    457GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:44:49Michael Stanwix1:30:29
    458FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:45:46Tero Seppl40:56
    459FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:46:31Kari Leinonen46:55
    460FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:46:38Petri Hannila56:54
    461RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:46:40Adik Bektimirov1:06:32
    462FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:46:48Antti Vigelius57:23
    463NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:47:00Kyrre Kraft59:53
    464SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:47:09Svante Jonsell58:23
    465FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:47:27Juha Jrvel1:00:35
    466FINBeach Boys (540)+2:47:45Tommi Lehtonen55:53
    467FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:48:06Hannu Kauppi1:01:52
    468FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:48:20Mikael Mattila1:00:43
    469ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:48:23Andrea Tiefenthaler1:01:24
    470FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:48:27Matti Kyrnlahti46:00
    471FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:48:29Tapani Alahivl59:46
    472FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:48:32Kristian Husman52:19
    473FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:48:32Janne Kohonen53:26
    474FINIF Minken (699)+2:48:33Amanda Strandvall48:20
    475FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:48:39Niklas Majander52:03
    476FINOC Puisto (582)+2:48:45Timo Lappi56:56
    477FINIF land (606)+2:48:58Michael Linde1:07:23
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:49:24Reijo Mouhu58:06
    479FINEnegia (542)+2:49:30Ilkka Salonen49:56
    480FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:49:32Erkki Huhtala1:02:15
    481FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:49:44Jussi Myllys58:48
    482FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:50:51Jarno Pukema49:36
    483SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:52:01Urban Sthl55:42
    484FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:52:26Harri Paakkulainen58:38
    485FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:52:58Jan Tppinen55:20
    486FINOK77 3 (692)+2:53:02Frank rf47:37
    487HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:53:17Luca Szuromi47:45
    488FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:53:31Simo Pyhnen1:01:01
    489FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:54:01Asko Korpijrvi59:58
    490FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:54:10Aaro Takanen51:32
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:55:12Erkki Keski-Lusa1:02:48
    492FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:55:33Oskari lgars56:06
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:55:46Pekka Valkonen45:18
    494FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:55:57Silja Annila56:40
    495FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:56:02Markku Rautiainen51:17
    496FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:56:24Sami Rikka1:00:21
    497FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:56:28Pyry Ruusunen59:06
    498FINPullin serkut (530)+2:57:03Tuomo Pulli55:11
    499FINRastiketut (353)+2:57:35Jussi Rantoja54:52
    500FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:57:43Miika Passila1:00:41
    501FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:57:49Kari Nivala48:09
    502FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:57:55Juha Mkel1:01:55
    503FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:58:03Mikko Herajrvi1:06:05
    504FINOK77 4 (552)+2:58:12Harry Eklundh1:02:07
    505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:58:20Jari Ylnne1:07:23
    506ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:58:54Turban Siim52:09
    507FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:59:10Sara Saramki54:48
    508FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:59:14Harri Weckman57:01
    509FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:59:23Marcela Tesarova54:51
    510SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:59:48Ueli Hofstetter1:19:31
    511FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:00:12Hannu Kottonen1:02:15
    512LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:00:13Upmace Ieva1:08:06
    513RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:00:47Sergey Yutkin49:45
    514ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:00:59Argo Kauge49:42
    515FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:01:08Ilkka Aakula57:46
    516FINOC Toffee (487)+3:01:11Jussi Viero49:55
    517FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:01:13Ossi Tani48:42
    518FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:01:15Tuomas Taskila54:01
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:01:15Aino Rantala50:34
    520FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:01:18Paavo Istolahti47:49
    521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:01:42Robert Biskop1:07:22
    522FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:01:51Neea Kojola59:13
    523FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:01:59Jutta Kanerva1:10:32
    524FINPaVi (501)+3:02:13Simon Ollus58:03
    525FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:02:31Harri Eskelin51:27
    526FINNrpes OK (321)+3:03:12Mats Svedstrm50:55
    527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:03:14Vladislav Kolganov53:52
    528FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:03:15Oke Peltola54:35
    529NORModum OL (208)+3:03:15Henrik Mrtensson55:59
    530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:03:17Kasperi Salo1:05:10
    531NORWing OK (545)+3:03:20Morten Strand43:12
    532FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:03:37VP Ronkainen53:58
    533LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:03:44Guntars Sils59:52
    534FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:04:17Veeti Miikki51:43
    535FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:04:23Markku Nurminen54:09
    536SWEOK sterker (319)+3:04:35Peter Enoksson45:16
    537FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:04:44Mika Suojanen1:05:14
    538FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:04:53Eero Koskivirta52:31
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:04:59Tuomas Hnninen49:29
    540FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:05:04Aija Tilvis56:54
    541FINJuntit OK (349)+3:05:10Timo Voutilainen1:10:14
    542NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:05:12Geir Arne Lodgaard53:38
    543RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:05:15Maksim Martynov50:00
    544FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:05:21Aki Lindroos59:05
    545FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:05:43Kalle Rauvola59:36
    546FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:05:50Kirsi Hakomki1:01:46
    547FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:06:35Kalle Huhta-Koivisto52:07
    548FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:06:45Petri Hietala59:42
    549FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:07:14Merja Valtanen1:14:49
    550FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:07:24Reijo Harju-Sntti1:13:13
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:07:37Aarno Lehtoruusu1:15:46
    552FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:07:55Pekka Roivainen49:46
    553FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:08:15Terho Etula1:15:57
    554LATVeselava (518)+3:08:26Egils Gruzde1:03:17
    555FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:08:27Kjell Karlsson59:18
    556FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:08:56Jarmo Havula50:38
    557FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:09:02Aaro Kiero1:04:20
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:09:04Henrik Hellborg1:01:47
    559FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:09:19Matias Shnoro53:52
    560FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:09:24Mari Lindstrm52:56
    561FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:09:26Eetu Liukkonen50:35
    562LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:09:26Juris Drunka55:35
    563FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:09:42Jyri Siivonen1:09:38
    564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:09:44Juuso Lehtivarjo53:59
    565FINSCA Finland (853)+3:09:55Sami Mkel1:08:14
    566FINMetshallitus (358)+3:09:58Pertti Sarajrvi1:14:52
    567FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:10:05Timo Mattila48:06
    568FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:10:21Aku Pyymki54:30
    569FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:10:23Erkki Laine57:37
    570FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:10:23Veijo Esso Laamanen1:13:39
    571FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:10:38Topi Seppnen1:10:49
    572FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:10:48Markku Rajala58:43
    573FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:11:20Petri Luukkanen1:11:06
    574FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:11:43Oskari Myllykangas1:00:47
    575FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:11:50Kalle Kaunisvaara55:59
    576FINRajaveljet (709)+3:11:54Matias Toura52:41
    577FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:12:28Heimo Hongisto1:20:08
    578FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:12:29Tobias Ekholm39:34
    579FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:12:31Jukka Ihalainen56:42
    580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:13:07Matti Virtaniemi54:17
    581FINMADROG (457)+3:13:29Paul Vepsnrepo1:20:05
    582FINRastitykki (568)+3:13:30Laura Lundell1:05:19
    583FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:13:59Seppo Peltola1:12:41
    584FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:14:10Aleksi Puusaari52:23
    585FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:14:10Sauli Rannikko1:09:12
    586FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:14:30Maris Palopl47:07
    587FINMusta Neli (623)+3:14:31Mikko Inkinen48:00
    588FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:14:34Thomas Westerholm58:22
    589FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:14:47Pauli Syrjl58:13
    590FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:14:54Johan Byggningsbacka51:54
    591FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:15:04Mauno Hanhela55:09
    592FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:16:16Pertti Vlimaa57:17
    593FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:16:47Santeri Seppl52:42
    594FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:16:58Arto Laaksonen51:33
    595FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:16:58Hannu Malinen49:33
    596FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:17:04Anu Salokangas53:11
    597FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:17:06Juha-Matti Laitinen57:33
    598FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:17:08Harri Rehula55:17
    599FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:17:17Tuomo Kujala1:00:44
    600FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:17:18Harri Kilpelinen58:41
    601FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:17:24Timo Riihimki1:09:44
    602FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:17:26Eero Suokonautio52:30
    603FINSettiijt (480)+3:17:44Rami Haapala1:05:33
    604FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:18:05Kari Tolonen56:38
    605FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:18:13Pertti Erkkil1:05:45
    606FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:18:18Jyrki Ilmonen1:06:18
    607FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:18:35Ville Pokkinen1:10:06
    608FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:18:46Paavo Leinonen1:05:06
    609LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:18:51Emils Johansens50:59
    610FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:19:00Harri Kottonen51:17
    611LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:19:11Eriks Lebedoks53:56
    612FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:19:19Mira Makkonen56:32
    613FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:19:39Tommi Viilo55:31
    614FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:19:56Hanna Mikkolainen1:45:33
    615FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:19:58Ida Kinnunen1:04:05
    616FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:20:09Markku Saramki48:53
    617FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:21:23Pyry Viberg1:12:28
    618FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:21:36Mika Simonen50:44
    619LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:21:39Evija Livina57:29
    620FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:21:40Erkki Kari1:09:15
    621FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:21:45Jari Malminen1:00:47
    622FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:21:49Eero Krkkinen49:54
    623FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:21:55Veijo Rissanen58:33
    624FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:22:11Annika Papinaho51:51
    625FINHakuliset (703)+3:22:16Laura Hakulinen1:12:51
    626FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:22:54Jyri Mkiranta1:01:30
    627FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:24:04Michael Koiser45:49
    628FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:24:11Jorma Hanhimki1:16:01
    629FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:24:33Kari Vainio1:04:22
    630FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:24:55Kalle Hirvilammi47:54
    631FINFujitsu (573)+3:25:08Tami Tarkiainen1:06:30
    632FINSolita (1377)+3:25:23Kantojrvi Kimmo56:45
    633FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:25:29Markku Teittinen1:16:12
    634FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:25:36Saana Suutari58:52
    635FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:25:38Sanna Karjalainen56:59
    636FINOutotec (1401)+3:25:41Marko Lahtinen1:00:28
    637FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:26:21Heikki Kivikko1:01:27
    638FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:26:23Hannu Harkola1:14:35
    639FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:26:33Arto Nousiainen1:02:20
    640FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:26:34Jarkko Pllnen1:03:48
    641LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:26:34Juris Varess1:04:52
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:26:37Kari Turunen1:04:17
    643FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:26:45Taavi Salmela1:14:06
    644FINIisu (662)+3:26:53Antti Vlikangas1:13:23
    645FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:27:31Paavo Hnninen1:10:37
    646FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:27:42Jarkko Hilme59:29
    647FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:27:46Mikko Jalli1:11:06
    648FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:27:49Jukka Virtanen1:15:52
    649FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:27:58Ville Klem50:50
    650FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:28:10Antto Heino1:08:46
    651FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:28:21Ilkka Koskelainen1:01:09
    652FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:28:40Pekka Pietil1:00:41
    653FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:29:21Iiro Joutsen1:00:52
    654FINErnaali (988)+3:29:27Harri Salo51:57
    655FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:29:35Ritva Partanen58:16
    656ESTOK TON (466)+3:29:40Mart Ostra58:30
    657FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:29:42Marika Kurri1:04:44
    658FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:30:18Elias Tikkanen48:17
    659FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:30:28Jarkko Kauppinen1:07:50
    660FINThinkers (912)+3:30:42Sanna Lankinen1:11:06
    661FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:30:49Risto Sirola1:02:08
    662FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:30:51Jussi Napola51:35
    663USAOUSA (1509)+3:30:57Julia Doubson49:14
    664FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:31:33Sami Nisonen54:45
    665FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:31:33Timo Rinne53:17
    666FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:31:39Mikko Vesisenaho57:42
    667FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:31:42Eetu Nyknen54:39
    668FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:31:47Markku Kylml1:06:45
    669FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:31:57Hanna Peltomki1:08:15
    670FINLynx 5 (477)+3:32:05Klaus Kuusi56:18
    671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:32:06Vesa Ktk55:27
    672FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:32:09Matti Harju52:44
    673FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:32:11Mika Ptil57:50
    674FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:32:15Olli Rytsl1:00:58
    675LATBriksnis (656)+3:32:17Kristaps Epners47:34
    676FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+3:32:48Ilkka Pajula1:09:22
    677FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:33:07Viivi Valkonen57:22
    678FINTeam Lost (566)+3:33:08Onni Kumpulainen1:05:21
    679FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:33:13Raimo Menp1:30:53
    680FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+3:33:33Terho Maja1:08:13
    681FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:34:17Seppo Suutarla1:15:45
    682FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:34:49Tero Kynslahti53:59
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:34:59Satu Asikainen42:04
    684FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:35:00Aki Rauhansalo52:27
    685FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:35:03Simo Ruokolainen57:48
    686FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:35:41Janina Donner46:44
    687NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:35:52Harald Eik53:06
    688FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:35:58Jukka Pohjola55:30
    689SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:36:07Hanna Sundstrm58:43
    690FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:36:52Kari Partanen56:47
    691FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:36:57Mikko Anttonen1:03:41
    692FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:36:58VIlle Riihimki53:06
    693FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:37:02Arttu Retva1:06:48
    694FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:37:15Jani Heikkil55:33
    695FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:37:15Juhani Tarvainen1:06:27
    696FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:37:41Joonas Likander1:02:31
    697FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:37:51Peter Sjholm54:06
    698FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:37:53Ville Mnnist1:05:12
    699FINEndurance (788)+3:37:54Juha Smnen1:17:01
    700FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:37:58Jussi PI Salonen57:06
    701FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:38:03Teemu Moilanen57:59
    702FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:38:09Toni Karjalainen51:47
    703UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:38:24ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:03:07
    704FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:38:27Arttu Pihlainen1:02:35
    705FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:38:34Jarno Rutanen57:39
    706FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:38:50Simo Jrvel57:04
    707FINHRUP (983)+3:38:56Terhi Huovinen51:13
    708FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:38:58Petteri Blomqvist53:00
    709FINSK Salla (896)+3:38:59Pasi Jussila1:08:05
    710FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:39:01Aimo Partanen52:17
    711FINTornator (750)+3:39:06Tapio Suutarla1:05:29
    712FINTurska (909)+3:39:10Jussi Malinen1:03:09
    713FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:39:34Ensio Lakanen54:04
    714FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:39:35Jorma Jolanki1:14:09
    715FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:39:39Jani Laaksonen1:21:43
    716FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:40:01Juha Kylliinen52:12
    717FINViVi Master (1490)+3:40:06pekka kemppi48:46
    718FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:40:12Matti Gustaffson58:00
    719FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+3:40:16Mikael Laakso1:21:31
    720FINFTA 2 (1342)+3:40:22Toini Valmari1:12:22
    721FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:40:28Pekka Leskinen1:03:36
    722FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:40:35Jyrki Itkonen57:40
    723FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+3:40:43Heikki Andersson1:17:01
    724FINNeliveto (803)+3:40:59Pekka Simula1:09:59
    725FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:41:18Heikki Termonen1:11:02
    726FINNavi 7 (693)+3:42:22Milka Viita48:12
    727FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:42:38Marjo Mkitalo1:15:20
    728FINeLadies (685)+3:42:46Astra Francke55:03
    729FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:42:52Timo Valtanen59:52
    730FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:43:38Ari Varamki55:56
    731FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:43:42Hanne Kolehmainen57:51
    732FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:43:45Antti Juntunen1:05:21
    733FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:44:04Ilkka Riikola57:32
    734FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:44:04Kati Happonen59:34
    735FINTeam Azure (705)+3:44:05Oula Maijala58:39
    736FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:44:06Toni Jauhiainen59:13
    737FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:44:12Reetu Inkil47:39
    738FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:44:15Antti Manninen57:06
    739FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:44:19Topi Jaakola1:13:29
    740FINKTTO (1554)+3:44:33Laura Ylikoski1:06:30
    741FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:44:36Toni Jumeri57:39
    742FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:44:40Joonas Kuisma1:08:46
    743FINHerraseura (708)+3:44:43Atte Jantunen1:09:52
    744ESTOK Vru (207)+3:44:51Indrek Kuusk1:05:08
    745FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:44:55Dennis Florstrm49:40
    746FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:45:10Juho Torkkel1:05:39
    747FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:45:18Sami Rissanen51:10
    748FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:45:22Arto Kastman49:59
    749FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:45:29Jukka Kangasniemi1:05:22
    750FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:45:50Harri Lehtonen1:08:38
    751FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:46:03Perttu Heikkil53:41
    752FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:46:20Kalle Rantala1:13:39
    753FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+3:46:28Pekka Rantala1:17:38
    754FINFuturice (1047)+3:46:29Ilkka Poutanen1:05:15
    755FINLandis+Gyr (813)+3:47:02Marko Koivikko1:22:38
    756GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:47:14Alice Bedwell59:04
    757NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:47:27dne Bredesen1:02:02
    758FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:47:57Matti Saarenp1:05:22
    759FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:48:00Roosa Lassila48:03
    760FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:48:02Timo Auvinen1:04:52
    761FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:48:05Kauno Mourujrvi56:55
    762FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:48:05Tuomas Markkula1:32:42
    763FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:48:09Riitta Niinimki1:06:07
    764FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:48:10Kai Mutka1:08:25
    765FINCadpool (1135)+3:48:16Hanna Uusikartano1:02:48
    766FINRastihaukat (739)+3:48:19Stephan Witick57:27
    767FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:48:45Jarkko Kumpulainen1:05:58
    768FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:48:48Roope Tanskala1:09:30
    769FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:48:51Tuula Sinkkonen52:23
    770FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:48:57Toni Saikkonen57:13
    771FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:48:59Veikko Myyrylinen1:11:42
    772FINPelikassit (430)+3:49:06Harri Menalanen1:08:24
    773FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:49:20Ulla Silventoinen55:26
    774FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:49:33Antti Laine1:12:14
    775FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:49:40Saara Lukkarinen59:20
    776FINTamrock (1081)+3:49:41Jarmo Rantanen1:02:55
    777FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:49:43Ismo Rantanen1:04:48
    778FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:50:08Torbjrn Wiklund48:37
    779FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:50:11Tiina Paavola57:56
    780SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:50:17Henrik Wallerman1:07:21
    781FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:51:04Kysti Halonen52:36
    782FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:51:05Pentti Markkunen58:37
    783FINEDX (1494)+3:51:11Jari Myllrinen54:50
    784FINIivolan Team (636)+3:51:11Petri Vnnen54:04
    785FINNCS Sport (748)+3:51:14Simo Honkanen53:20
    786FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:51:21Eero Pulkkinen1:02:31
    787FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:51:25Esa Kiiski59:06
    788FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:51:25Topi Rantalainen57:26
    789FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:51:33Hannu Salo1:00:54
    790FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:51:34Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:08:30
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:51:45Aki Saranen1:12:23
    792FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:51:45Antti Kuparinen1:02:12
    793FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:51:49Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:10:48
    794FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:51:50JP Salmela52:20
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:52:02Kalle Huttunen54:49
    796FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:52:14Jaakko Raento1:18:04
    797SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:52:19Jonas Sjblom1:06:01
    798FINOK Kristina (497)+3:52:23Kjell Utfolk1:10:23
    799FINSukK 83 (456)+3:52:38Antti Kutinlahti56:14
    800FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:52:39Marinella Himari1:13:59
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:53:24Heikki Sandstrm59:02
    802FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:53:25Heidi Solonen1:00:20
    803FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:53:30Ilkka Voutilainen59:06
    804FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:53:36Risto Salovaara1:01:28
    805FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:53:49Panu Ovaska55:32
    806FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:53:50Roni Nevala1:01:44
    807FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:53:54Saku Suuriniemi58:09
    808FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:54:16Koskenvuo Leo1:00:49
    809FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:54:25Petteri Tuovinen58:00
    810FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:54:29Vesa Heikkola1:05:22
    811FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:54:49Arto Pesonen1:07:23
    812FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:54:56Milko Warinowski58:53
    813FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:54:58Lauri Mustonen1:16:22
    814FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:55:37Jouko Iso-Markku1:11:35
    815FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:55:47Mikko Maunumki55:40
    816FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:56:00Tarmo Salmi1:17:09
    817FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:56:03Miika Alhonen1:16:23
    818FINOK KPO (761)+3:56:05Niklas Wingren1:11:06
    819LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:56:08Pauls Johansens51:58
    820FINSolf IK (496)+3:56:15Kaj Stenvall1:00:01
    821FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:56:59Veli-Matti Rantio1:09:51
    822FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:57:41Jukka Leppnen58:20
    823FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:57:43Jussi Kokkila1:13:25
    824FINIK rnen (966)+3:57:46Otto Pietil58:06
    825FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:58:06Tiina Ala-Nissil1:14:29
    826FINDigita (1206)+3:58:10Antti Sallila1:05:02
    827FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:58:13Jose Curry59:28
    828FINRastipukit (479)+3:58:25Petteri Savolainen1:00:34
    829FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:58:26Reivo Jrvenp1:09:12
    830FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:58:28Simo Kuisma58:17
    831FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:58:35Timo Ekholm59:34
    832FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:58:37Olli Kujansuu1:00:22
    833FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:58:41Laura Janhunen1:04:17
    834FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:58:45Pentti Malinen1:05:57
    835FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:59:14Sami Linna1:10:54
    836FINFTA (954)+3:59:27Petri Leino1:03:59
    837FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:59:33Esko Hyypp1:10:06
    838FINSito (1009)+3:59:39Tuomas Turku1:36:23
    839FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:00:02Petri Hirvonen1:04:42
    840FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:00:06Esko Salminen1:02:11
    841FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:00:06Marko Pesonen1:00:53
    842FINVTT (767)+4:00:22Jussi Mutanen56:21
    843FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:00:50Heikki Korva1:04:26
    844LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:01:04Guntars Andersons1:03:58
    845FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:01:13Lauri Hyvnen1:08:29
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:01:15Aapo Latvajrvi1:07:37
    847FINValtra (764)+4:01:19Tommi Pitenius1:19:32
    848FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:01:20Sauli Tuomaala1:10:57
    849FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:01:35Matti Valta1:04:05
    850FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:01:49Asko Istolahti1:06:18
    851FINTP Industrials (917)+4:02:22Santeri Vauhkonen1:16:38
    852FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:02:47Riikka Pntinen1:08:37
    853FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:03:15Rolf-Erik Sundelin59:49
    854FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:03:16Arvi Tommila55:50
    855FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:03:22Seppo Repo1:08:46
    856FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:03:24John Laukka57:06
    857FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:03:40Kimmo Leppnen1:12:37
    858FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:03:50Olavi Savolainen1:17:27
    859FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:03:55Jorma Pntinen1:18:27
    860FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:03:58Hanna Kerkola1:16:05
    861FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:04:00Jaakko Karjamki1:10:54
    862FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:04:11Eetu Myllri1:06:19
    863FINOP (857)+4:04:16Jari Pussinen1:12:17
    864FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:04:26Martti Vanala1:15:52
    865FINSPYMS (778)+4:04:27Timo Virtanen1:06:09
    866FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:04:28Elina Jrnefelt1:17:07
    867FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:04:42Pentti Vaittinen1:04:32
    868FINKonserni (873)+4:04:50Ilari Leinonen1:14:24
    869FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:04:54Pivi Malmi50:11
    870FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:05:28Jari Lahtinen54:58
    871FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:05:57Ismo Ojala1:00:37
    872FINSweco (817)+4:06:04Tuomo Miettinen58:01
    873FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:06:08Miro Talvitie47:04
    874FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:06:32Pasi Virta1:15:16
    875FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:06:43Ilpo Pietilinen57:02
    876FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:07:01Ida Merilinen1:05:24
    877SWESkarpncks OL (412)+4:07:02Vera Rolfsson1:07:18
    878FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:07:04Pia Nyman1:06:24
    879FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:07:09Kirsi Viitanen1:05:16
    880FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:07:11Micke Bondas1:09:37
    881FINTT226 (629)+4:07:12Marko Toorikka1:05:42
    882FINTelko (1531)+4:07:13Ari Virtanen1:10:00
    883FINDentina (1131)+4:07:23Sinita Rsnen1:05:55
    884FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:07:27Kaj Holmberg1:09:59
    885FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:07:30Janne Kananen59:53
    886FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:07:47Sipi Erkkil1:11:34
    887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:07:49Joonas Kuusivaara1:22:35
    888FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:08:42Pekka Hilke1:11:45
    889FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:09:13Valtteri Peltomki1:05:02
    890FINTukes (920)+4:09:21Heikki Penttinen1:04:44
    891FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:10:32Nelly Sopanen54:09
    892FINHal Bro (830)+4:10:33Asko Kinnala1:03:16
    893FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:10:47Olli Harju59:01
    894FINMacGregor (1535)+4:10:48Juha Ratia55:28
    895FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:10:59Toni Turu1:00:41
    896FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:11:07Simo Kangasaho1:12:52
    897FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:11:42Vesa Talonpoika1:20:14
    898FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:11:42Jyrki Vendelin1:13:44
    899FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:12:06Timo Kulmala57:10
    900FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:12:11Juha Krmeniemi1:13:31
    901FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:12:43Kalevi Lepo1:06:11
    902ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:12:46Rose Kowalski1:02:40
    903FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:12:50Valtteri Halonen1:10:26
    904FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:14:13Mikael Jrvinen1:06:11
    905FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:14:23Henna Reponen1:18:53
    906FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:14:24Mika Paakkunainen1:07:24
    907FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:14:26Jani Vuorinen1:10:07
    908ESTOK West (570)+4:14:27Mattias Blehner58:13
    909FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:14:36Jarkko Kivikoski1:10:36
    910FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:14:38Lauri Itkonen48:56
    911FINKops (1102)+4:14:50Ari Pakarinen1:02:05
    912FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:15:00Kari Tuomola1:06:36
    913FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:15:01Samuli Trml1:05:41
    914FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:15:03Rune Lundgren1:03:06
    915ESTBona Fide (682)+4:15:06Heiki Savitsch55:06
    916FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:15:18Vesa Tiainen1:12:40
    917FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:15:20Maria Heikkil1:09:18
    918FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:15:24Johanna Gustafsson1:07:14
    919FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+4:15:25Petri Karhap1:08:35
    920FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:15:26Joni Pitknen1:06:59
    921FINRastiaasit (933)+4:16:33Olli Ruokonen1:06:41
    922FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:16:46Timo Tuominen1:40:34
    923FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:17:02Kati Nyns1:00:42
    924FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:17:03Jani Saranen1:04:12
    925FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:17:13Lauri Laine1:03:08
    926FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:17:33Saara Hanhela1:18:25
    927FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:18:03Keijo Mrsky1:15:56
    928FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+4:18:44Tapio Ahopelto1:37:40
    929FINPllikt (958)+4:20:06Liisa Sinisammal1:08:41
    930FINRastisudit (1162)+4:20:10Timo Laakso1:29:42
    931FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:20:11Mikko Ylisel1:07:57
    932FINSK Samperi (874)+4:20:13Ilona Ilvonen1:09:19
    933FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:20:15Samuli Hietaoja1:06:05
    934FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:20:17Ari Kinnunen1:32:08
    935FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:20:18Kaj Tienvieri1:13:17
    936FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:20:28Mauri Finnil1:16:36
    937FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:21:28Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:01:50
    938FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:21:32Pekka Matilainen59:41
    939FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:21:41Esa Haaranen55:37
    940FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:22:02Lasse Kervinen49:02
    941FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:22:10Sanna Kuikka1:02:22
    942FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:22:12Anu Sintonen1:09:37
    943FINNavi 6 (774)+4:22:16Juha Pekonen1:14:52
    944FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:22:21Osmo Kiiski1:00:08
    945FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:23:11Heikki Lappalainen1:08:12
    946FINMaasillat (982)+4:23:35Rita Maasilta1:12:17
    947FINKananpojat (916)+4:23:45Risto Kiljunen1:11:04
    948FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:23:48Anton Pentinpuro1:00:17
    949FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:23:53Arto Inkala1:38:36
    950FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:23:57Antti Ali-Laurila1:25:54
    951FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:23:58Oscar Aren1:05:05
    952FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:24:27Jouni Savelainen48:54
    953FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+4:24:35Pentti Niemi1:36:01
    954FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:25:45Timo Pirtil54:35
    955FINOK minne (1521)+4:26:20Hanna-Riitta Salminen1:44:56
    956FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:26:20Lasse Lindroth1:44:52
    957FINLounapartio (1161)+4:26:24Severi Kajan1:03:41
    958FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:26:27Jouni Loisa57:34
    959FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:26:37Sami Eerola58:05
    960FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:26:48Mari Torri-Tuominen1:01:45
    961FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:26:55Simo Savolainen1:11:05
    962FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:26:55Jani Alinikula1:06:30
    963FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:26:56Hannu Nieminen1:15:24
    964FINOK77 5 (868)+4:26:57Jarmo Kankkunen1:10:19
    965FINOP 2 (892)+4:26:58Antti Jussi Niemel1:03:22
    966FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:26:59Antti Halonen1:08:36
    967FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:27:00Ville Villman1:00:13
    968NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+4:27:01Torbjrn Nrbech1:54:56
    969FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:27:07Erkki Oinaskallio1:12:28
    970FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:27:20Helena Jumppanen1:07:51
    971FINOulun Reipas (789)+4:27:23Kauko Myllymaa1:24:48
    972FINOscar Software (1043)+4:27:25Markku Virtanen1:44:43
    973FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:27:42Pertti Hartikainen1:22:07
    974FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+4:28:11Raimo Seppnen1:30:27
    975FINESOn seniorit (1345)+4:28:29Tommi Mki1:32:23
    976FINDatactica (1073)+4:29:09Elina Hossi57:58
    977FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:29:10Outi Lappi57:37
    978FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:29:24Veikko Ahtiainen1:18:25
    979FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:29:29Kimmo Jalonen1:16:49
    980FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:29:54Kati Kettunen1:20:06
    981FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:31:37Janne Jylh1:11:27
    982FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:31:46Minna Elovaara1:08:38
    983FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:31:46Ilkka Niemi1:17:58
    984FINRaTro (905)+4:31:49Pietu Parikka1:24:01
    985FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:31:50Minna Koivula1:03:21
    986FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:31:52Veli-Matti Jukkola1:13:27
    987FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:31:54Iidamari Korhonen1:08:14
    988FINPaha Rasti (664)+4:32:00Reima Mkiranta1:11:59
    989FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:32:15Risto Pelkonen1:04:25
    990FINNavi 5 (791)+4:32:18Timo Mouhu1:03:29
    991FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:32:29Keijo Ruotsalainen1:10:03
    992NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:32:51Simen Graff58:40
    993FINTurun Visat (498)+4:32:53Jeremy Palmer58:11
    994FINHnt SK (1051)+4:32:54Frans Nyberg1:12:08
    995FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:32:58Pieti Kannala1:07:10
    996FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:33:02Timo Toivonen1:02:26
    997FINRasti/C (1415)+4:33:06Erik Erola1:10:48
    998FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+4:33:12Emma Ojala1:14:50
    999FINNabla (794)+4:33:26Katri Leppniemi1:20:28
    1000FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:33:28Esko Visnen1:22:51
    1001FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:33:37Frans Seppl1:07:56
    1002FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:33:57Tuomas Alanne1:25:58
    1003FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:33:58Tapio Ojala1:03:09
    1004FINQvantel (1445)+4:34:04Mika Kukkonen1:18:09
    1005FINCADS Team (1226)+4:34:09Jari Koivunen1:05:49
    1006FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:34:11Tapio Paalanen54:08
    1007FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:34:14Niko Kauppinen1:15:55
    1008FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:34:23Timo Piironen1:03:23
    1009FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+4:35:01Tapio Vnnen1:14:53
    1010FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:35:03Marko Jylhnlehto1:13:54
    1011FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:35:19Mikko Numminen1:12:30
    1012GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+4:35:28Simon St Leger-Harris1:19:51
    1013FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+4:35:52Matti Heikinheimo1:17:46
    1014FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:37:20Petri Rissanen52:26
    1015FINPVJJK (1600)+4:37:35Jussi Komulainen54:58
    1016FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:37:52Pekka Keisanen1:10:42
    1017FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:37:56Lasse Aalto1:12:37
    1018FINTeam SOSE (1078)+4:38:08Pirjo Sohlo1:10:34
    1019FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:38:23Jeremias Ritvanen1:41:20
    1020FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:38:23Harri Tolvanen1:25:43
    1021FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+4:38:30Markku Hmlinen1:42:53
    1022FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+4:38:51Juha Tervola1:09:03
    1023FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:38:51Eveliina Peltola1:02:05
    1024FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:38:55Sebastian Kulkula1:12:54
    1025FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:38:59Harri Vaara1:03:55
    1026FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:39:04Viljami Halla1:04:30
    1027FINKorona (1124)+4:39:11Matti Kajala1:23:42
    1028FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:39:14Martti Huusko1:20:39
    1029FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:39:18Jussi Huotilainen1:13:40
    1030FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:39:22Alexey Altukhov1:10:32
    1031FINsalparasti (1235)+4:39:32Tomi Anttila59:18
    1032FINF (1021)+4:39:35Petri Huotari1:15:56
    1033FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:39:41Teemu Varonen1:12:58
    1034FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:39:42Mikko Pekkanen1:01:59
    1035FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:39:51Heikki Aumo1:16:59
    1036FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:40:08Riikka Siivola1:14:33
    1037FINTupifast (910)+4:40:10Ossi Suhonen1:12:28
    1038FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:40:11Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:13:03
    1039FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:40:11Ilari Kosonen1:13:40
    1040FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:40:30Hanna Hakuli1:05:58
    1041FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:40:38Paavo Rnkk1:06:31
    1042FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:40:58Arttu Sankari1:37:37
    1043FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:41:01Arttu Hyyrynen1:16:30
    1044FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+4:41:05Kari Mtt1:18:45
    1045FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:41:08Tuukka Kosola1:07:10
    1046FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:41:10Jussi Tiainen1:13:01
    1047FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:41:15Jaakko Rm1:00:16
    1048FINNavi 8 (931)+4:41:25Heikki Valkonen1:29:11
    1049FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:41:30Ari Kallio1:22:14
    1050FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:42:16Seppo Lehtimki1:11:07
    1051FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:42:26Matias Karvinen1:04:20
    1052FINEricsson SK (939)+4:42:48Hannu Vainiomki1:32:32
    1053FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:43:02Hannu Heiskanen1:01:10
    1054FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+4:43:18Jorma Lappalainen1:21:16
    1055LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:43:22Guna Mangusa1:21:40
    1056FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+4:43:29Petteri Kettunen1:25:49
    1057FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:43:49Joakim Homback52:39
    1058FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:44:02Kauko Salonen1:06:55
    1059FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:44:06Petteri Korhonen58:11
    1060FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+4:44:16Mikko Lperi1:28:54
    1061FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:44:16Juha Lappalainen59:51
    1062FINTurengin RC (551)+4:44:19Sami Aaltonen1:30:35
    1063FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+4:44:19Jouko Niinimki1:44:30
    1064FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:44:19Jarmo Honkanen59:47
    1065FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:45:21Johanna Kauppinen1:06:11
    1066FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+4:45:23Anne Rasku1:35:38
    1067FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:45:24Mikael Hanhilahti1:15:02
    1068FINKotipojat (950)+4:45:38Antti Visnen1:44:37
    1069FINSalon Viesti (1029)+4:45:38Raimo Majuri1:17:21
    1070FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+4:45:59Pekka Salonen1:19:56
    1071FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:46:07Mika Vlkki1:12:04
    1072FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:46:10Jukka Viitanen1:04:57
    1073SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:46:14Sofie Redtzer1:07:26
    1074FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:46:41Jorma Tolonen47:50
    1075FINArk United (746)+4:46:50Clotilde Leriche1:10:10
    1076FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:46:58Janne Holmia1:13:28
    1077FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:46:59Tuomas Hyttinen1:04:52
    1078FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:47:15Seppo Laitinen54:28
    1079FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:47:16Ilkka Valjakka1:02:45
    1080FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:47:19Ilkka Turpiainen1:15:09
    1081FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:47:28Harri Ovaska1:03:47
    1082FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:47:37Antti Tamminen1:04:09
    1083FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:47:43Tina Collan-Weber1:10:12
    1084FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:47:46Veera Kangaspunta1:03:05
    1085FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:47:50Heikki Vilhonen1:00:08
    1086FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:48:00Antti Hartikainen1:22:15
    1087FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+4:48:02Jukka Laine1:24:07
    1088FINKntit (823)+4:48:08Kimmo Lindholm1:09:14
    1089FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:48:15Toikka Janne1:08:18
    1090FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+4:48:16Katri Aaltonen1:25:24
    1091FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:48:19Riina Ilomki1:09:35
    1092FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+4:48:36Arto Kiiskinen1:24:31
    1093FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:48:56Pekka Kotamki59:56
    1094FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:48:58Markus Ritola1:04:14
    1095FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+4:48:59Raine Jussinmki1:54:30
    1096FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:49:02Lassi Hirvonen1:01:48
    1097FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:49:26Sami Hiirola1:06:06
    1098FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:49:41Lenni Visnen1:05:33
    1099FINNavi 9 (1024)+4:49:53Jarkko Bhm2:13:34
    1100FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:51:01Jukka Sopanen1:06:35
    1101FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:51:34Niko Hemminki1:06:23
    1102FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:52:45Juhani Ahola1:12:07
    1103FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+4:53:16Samuli Saarikko1:25:08
    1104FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:53:19Jarkko Jyrhm1:09:34
    1105FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:53:35Esa Kautto1:09:05
    1106FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:54:06Reima Ovaskainen1:01:02
    1107FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+4:54:09Mauri Vuorenmaa1:47:57
    1108FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+4:54:12Patrick Forsbacka2:01:31
    1109FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:54:15Erkki Mattila1:03:51
    1110FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:54:27Nikolai Votshenko1:09:05
    1111FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:54:40Pertti Heinikangas1:02:40
    1112FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+4:55:32Seppo Paasonen2:45:26
    1113FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:55:51Sanna Hmlinen49:12
    1114FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:55:58Katarina Matikkala1:17:09
    1115FINVnkypannu (802)+4:56:16Tuomas Pesonen1:01:36
    1116FINRejlers (1265)+4:56:25Kari Mihailov1:12:47
    1117FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:56:25Mikko Parjanne1:04:02
    1118FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:56:26Leena Noromaa1:05:04
    1119FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:56:39Pasi Jokela1:14:09
    1120FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:56:47Reino Hemmil1:05:17
    1121FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:56:49Hilma Mkitalo1:12:18
    1122FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:56:53Anne Leinonen1:09:47
    1123FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:57:00Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:17:49
    1124FINMets Forest (1158)+4:57:06Reijo Yrjl1:05:52
    1125FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:57:38Voitto Valtanen1:06:27
    1126FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+4:57:41Vesa Laitila1:31:12
    1127FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:57:42Henri Vaittinen1:19:44
    1128FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:57:45Jaakko Kyhk1:12:50
    1129FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:57:52Jorma Pesonen56:36
    1130FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:58:10Elisa Mkel1:12:42
    1131FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:58:56Esko Taipalus1:02:14
    1132FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:59:01Hannu Majamaa1:15:35
    1133FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:59:04Risto Kuusela1:03:49
    1134FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:00:06Anu Laine1:02:38
    1135FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:00:13Jari Tuviala1:02:42
    1136FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:02:26Poppis Suomela53:01
    1137FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:02:35Janne Pekkala1:34:13
    1138FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:02:57Anni Tanskanen57:45
    1139FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:03:31Timo Lindsten1:51:04
    1140FINTytt (1556)+5:03:35Emmi Kaalimaa1:00:07
    1141FINPYVMM (742)+5:03:49Miikka Kelo1:01:53
    1142FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:03:58Saara Kaikkonen1:19:06
    1143FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:04:02Roger Wanamo1:08:57
    1144FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:04:04Kuivalainen Hanna1:12:07
    1145FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:04:06Heidi Seitavuo1:18:32
    1146FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:04:07Juhani Hakomki1:01:29
    1147FINLekapojat (1560)+5:04:09Lehtiniemi Niko1:26:36
    1148FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:04:11Sixten Krook1:31:24
    1149FINVeikkaus (800)+5:06:49Markus Heikkil51:42
    1150FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:07:13Milla Maijala1:02:08
    1151FINToiska (810)+5:07:22Olli Mustajoki41:06
    1152FINP-KR (459)+5:07:24Niko Keronen1:00:26
    1153FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:07:29Jarmo Lylynper1:32:25
    1154FINME Pummit (1287)+5:07:39Juha Ala-Mursula1:10:56
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:08:22Kimmo Heinonen1:08:55
    1156FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:08:30Veikko Rannikko1:36:55
    1157FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+5:08:51Juha Rih1:41:39
    1158FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:09:26Jorma Luoma1:41:58
    1159FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:10:12Eero Viikki1:13:11
    1160GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:11:24Ronan Cleary1:02:29
    1161FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+5:11:41Lauri Luoto1:25:19
    1162FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:11:44Anne Toukonen1:27:46
    1163FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:12:03Ilkka Forsman1:18:50
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:12:45Erkki Latvasto1:10:51
    1165FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:13:35Jari Timonen1:08:35
    1166LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:14:42Aleksandrs Knazevs1:07:54
    1167FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:14:52Petteri Viramo1:06:19
    1168FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:15:02Aki Piipponen1:10:22
    1169FINBarkit pll (1060)+5:15:53Juho Kalkela1:37:20
    1170FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:17:29Vesa Kontturi1:11:59
    1171FINDroit (1366)+5:17:30Vesa Pasanen1:12:39
    1172FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+5:19:15Pertti Purmonen1:24:18
    1173FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:19:16Anssi Sepponen1:06:34
    1174FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:19:21Antti Kuljukka1:09:56
    1175FINJukolauta (1564)+5:19:22Jussi Rsnen1:07:55
    1176FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+5:19:26Jere Laakkonen1:14:43
    1177FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:20:13Eero Syrjl1:13:17
    1178FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:20:15Eeva Lindstrm1:40:10
    1179FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:20:47Pekka Peltonen1:07:28
    1180FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:20:54Lauri mml1:23:13
    1181FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:21:00Hannu Salomki1:03:29
    1182FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+5:21:24Erkki Pekkala1:45:57
    1183FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:22:28Mikko Nurmo47:34
    1184FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:22:30Antte Vuosku1:38:07
    1185FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:23:15Kaj Lindell1:08:33
    1186FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:23:44Elina Rauhala1:00:26
    1187FINSyv pummi (1167)+5:24:03 Roine|1:09:11
    1188FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:24:30Tarmo Kokko1:03:50
    1189FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:24:39jussi varis1:25:16
    1190FINLets get LOST (957)+5:24:56Jukka Haavisto56:51
    1191FINJre (1492)+5:25:09Maija Hakala1:08:03
    1192FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:25:11Erkki Karppanen1:33:05
    1193DENStronger Together (895)+5:26:26Jussi Tienhaara1:14:52
    1194FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:26:28Lucas Myllri1:18:32
    1195FINSeNaatti (1443)+5:26:44Juha Lemstrm1:27:42
    1196FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:27:21Lotta Rberg56:01
    1197FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:27:22Tuulikki Lakka1:20:30
    1198FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:27:50Pekka Yli-Juuti1:31:54
    1199FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:28:07Jussi Lehtosalo1:32:39
    1200FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+5:28:08Ringa Remes1:22:53
    1201FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:28:26Janne Turunen1:14:54
    1202FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:29:43Laura Jakobsson1:04:12
    1203FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:29:53Seppo Salomaa1:07:30
    1204FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:30:00Aino Koskivirta1:13:42
    1205FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+5:30:02Jussi Heikkil1:18:16
    1206FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:30:03Suvi Viljaranta1:16:23
    1207FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:30:29Timo Kaskinen1:10:46
    1208FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:30:31Joonas Jussila1:19:49
    1209FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:30:33Sami Nylund1:03:14
    1210FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:30:53Risto Iivonen1:11:53
    1211FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:31:00Suvi Nrvnen1:59:44
    1212FINSulzer (1160)+5:31:00Kasperi Salonen1:26:35
    1213FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+5:31:05Lasse Miettinen1:19:19
    1214FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:31:26Tuomas Tarkkanen1:07:27
    1215FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:31:29Saara Asmundela1:00:54
    1216FINCSC (1110)+5:31:50Pekka Muhonen1:22:31
    1217FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:31:51Ari Nieminen51:56
    1218FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:32:24Asko Taura1:19:24
    1219FINVarnitsa (922)+5:32:27Henri Palmroth1:42:05
    1220FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:32:35Kimmo Mki1:16:42
    1221FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:32:53Heikki Silvennoinen1:19:56
    1222FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+5:33:05Tuomas Laitinen1:13:04
    1223FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:33:13Petri Tolonen1:07:08
    1224FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:33:15Minna Pelkonen1:10:58
    1225FINIBM Sport club (1396)+5:34:03Sturt Ison1:46:04
    1226FINABB SK (1224)+5:35:23Jonni Jahnukainen1:39:45
    1227FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:37:50Eero Brnnare55:30
    1228FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:37:56Reetta Harmaja1:07:06
    1229FINKompassibois (1232)+5:37:57Antti Kakkonen1:08:09
    1230FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+5:38:08Erkki Raittila1:46:34
    1231FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:38:08Tuukka Piipponen1:04:33
    1232FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:39:13Mikko Rsnen56:57
    1233FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+5:39:34Kari Lindholm2:06:43
    1234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:41:14Aarne Hurskainen1:00:50
    1235FINMessnthen (1280)+5:42:02Keijo Karhukorpi1:10:54
    1236FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+5:42:54Fredrik Sundelin1:17:08
    1237FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:43:07Risto Koivula1:08:33
    1238FINTrafix (1178)+5:43:10Jenny Rantaml1:33:32
    1239FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+5:43:26Suvi Tolvanen1:32:17
    1240FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:44:19Raino Mtt1:10:06
    1241FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:24Markus Roni1:10:03
    1242FINViLLE Team (1465)+5:44:57Petra Enges-Pyyknen2:14:18
    1243FININUS (1134)+5:45:33Andrei Hodokainen1:23:21
    1244FINMetos (963)+5:45:58Timo Lehikoinen1:13:42
    1245FINVierivt sammalet (965)+5:46:02Satu Saksman1:22:04
    1246FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:46:02Joonas Varso1:09:29
    1247FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+5:46:33Aki Riikonen1:26:57
    1248FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+5:46:50Jani Haikala1:18:13
    1249FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+5:47:15Tomi Mkelinen1:25:00
    1250FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:48:34Rauttola Marja53:03
    1251FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:49:17Ari Virekunnas1:11:28
    1252FINMatrix (1386)+5:49:18Sami Sarsa1:33:25
    1253FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:49:34Iina Laitinen59:37
    1254FINTieto (1141)+5:49:42Marko Nieminen1:26:05
    1255FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+5:49:50Kaisa Kurvinen1:28:17
    1256FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:49:52Timo Hongisto1:02:54
    1257FINMattersoft (1424)+5:49:53Mika Immo1:25:24
    1258FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+5:49:57Pekka Jppinen1:21:48
    1259FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+5:50:00Sessa Salmenoja1:44:58
    1260FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:50:15Mikko Tuovio1:18:51
    1261FINValmet Tampere (1079)+5:50:17Pasi Nieminen1:31:41
    1262FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+5:50:23Mirjami Haimelin1:44:58
    1263FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+5:50:28Markus Laine1:32:46
    1264FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:50:35Tuomo Isokangas51:17
    1265FINOK77 7 (998)+5:51:19Elias Okkonen1:34:18
    1266FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+5:51:42Pohjanharju Jaana1:32:58
    1267FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:53:18Markus Mkelinen1:01:32
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+5:54:32Pentti Saario1:28:16
    1269FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:55:12Paavo Haavisto1:04:21
    1270FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:55:43Antti Muurikka57:18
    1271FINOK77 6 (840)+5:56:14Tero Korento2:02:32
    1272FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:57:13Olli Kontkanen1:07:10
    1273FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:58:43Jarmo Rantanen1:09:21
    1274FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:58:49Sasu Hamina1:12:17
    1275FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+5:59:02Teemu Salo1:39:16
    1276FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+6:00:44Karri Junnila1:30:20
    1277FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+6:02:07Jorma Helin1:24:39
    1278FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:02:17Niilo Visnen1:13:45
    1279FINTeam Koo (1157)+6:02:20Janika Ala-Jski1:48:32
    1280FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+6:02:27Nick Barrable1:20:43
    1281FINLouhelan Woima (822)+6:02:39Juha Martikainen1:41:01
    1282FINFUK1 (1428)+6:02:41Tiina Partanen1:05:39
    1283FINContact force (1103)+6:02:41Aki Reinimki1:14:31
    1284FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+6:02:53Hanna Haikka1:20:39
    1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:03:05Kalle Pirinen1:08:00
    1286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+6:03:06Veikko Hytnen1:13:25
    1287FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+6:03:27Markku Piittari1:01:59
    1288FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+6:03:30Mikko Tanskala1:14:41
    1289FINKanin tahti (1447)+6:04:09Juha Heikkil1:00:09
    1290FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+6:05:04Teppo Rasi1:09:11
    1291FINSonnin Suti (1312)+6:06:39Brje Sten1:03:15
    1292FINKohta lytyy (1125)+6:07:54Juhana Jaatinen1:55:53
    1293FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:08:47Mikko Puhakka1:02:59
    1294FINRamboll Finland (1268)+6:09:22Hanna Tolvanen1:23:49
    1295FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+6:10:17Markku Terv1:02:56
    1296FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+6:11:21Olli Enqvist1:32:12
    1297FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+6:11:24Miika Nikkinen1:34:47
    1298FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+6:12:55Jari Hahl1:26:33
    1299FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:13:53Maija Pasanen56:42
    1300FINVaadin (1193)+6:16:29Vladimir Kovtun1:40:16
    1301FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+6:16:48Raimo Heiskanen1:42:46
    1302FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+6:16:58Risto Kukko1:08:29
    1303FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+6:18:23Linda Wiksten1:17:15
    1304FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+6:18:39Tomi Saario1:08:02
    1305FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+6:18:53Jaakko Kauranne1:59:31
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:19:53Jarno Mki1:08:38
    1307FINTsmmts (1434)+6:19:59Aki Lehtinen1:09:12
    1308FINHihhulit (1472)+6:20:42Henri Saari50:48
    1309FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:20:48Jorma Hmlinen1:09:03
    1310FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:21:09Raimo Nordqvist1:35:46
    1311FINPttk (1425)+6:22:31Jouni Turunen1:16:51
    1312FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:22:34Jenni Aho1:17:39
    1313FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:22:44Lauri Nieminen1:17:35
    1314FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+6:23:43Salla Hannula1:27:32
    1315FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:24:43Joni Saari1:25:22
    1316FINVierestohi (1300)+6:25:00Henri Vainikainen1:09:05
    1317FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:25:10Petteri Kivist1:14:38
    1318FINSweco 2 (1358)+6:25:29Samuli Madekivi1:38:27
    1319FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:25:35Toni Niemi1:02:06
    1320FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:26:58Ove Nilsson1:09:08
    1321FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:27:37Inka Lhteenmki1:02:52
    1322FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+6:29:00Martti Parviainen1:11:34
    1323FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:30:49Andreas Rydefalk1:04:38
    1324FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:31:14Wilfried Bock2:06:40
    1325FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:31:23Janna Korpela1:03:00
    1326FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:31:34Heini Jrventausta1:14:39
    1327FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+6:34:01Linda Borgman1:20:24
    1328FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+6:34:03Anu Kosunen1:09:08
    1329FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:34:32Risto Joonas1:27:21
    1330FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:34:59Patrik Pomell2:18:16
    1331FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:36:01Lauri Hautaniemi56:40
    1332FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:36:04Juha Kaitera1:17:46
    1333FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:39:22Anja Turunen1:30:11
    1334FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+6:40:47Juha Vetmjrvi1:54:31
    1335FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+6:40:52Merja Rasi1:54:47
    1336FINEtte Lyd (1291)+6:41:08Jarno Raitanen1:21:42
    1337FINTSE for the Future (1105)+6:41:26Taina Eriksson1:27:26
    1338FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:42:10Olavi Liemola43:12
    1339FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+6:43:23Taisto Kotila1:40:47
    1340FINScanpole (1530)+6:44:08Pekka Mononen1:41:03
    1341FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+6:44:55Tapani Heinonen1:43:16
    1342FINTeam Supponen (1251)+6:45:23Mikko Supponen1:20:14
    1343FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:45:36Jari Paukkola1:11:13
    1344FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:46:26Sampo Saarenp1:14:18
    1345FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+6:46:36Kirsi Hotokka1:56:30
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:48:39Jori Suhonen1:16:02
    1347FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:49:56Marko Ahola1:14:02
    1348FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+6:50:30Matti Ahvenainen1:31:57
    1349FINTeam Armas (1333)+6:50:50Niko Nurmi1:37:02
    1350FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:51:59Pertti Immonen1:05:17
    1351FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+6:54:48Seppo Jokinen1:29:09
    1352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:55:52Reijo Mkil1:09:14
    1353FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:55:57Timo Hyvnen1:10:15
    1354FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:56:23Ari Torniainen53:00
    1355FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:56:29Petri Hmlinen57:21
    1356FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:56:59Mauno Siren1:16:03
    1357FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+6:57:25Ted Nuorivaara1:37:04
    1358FINSpektrum (1496)+6:58:33Meri Sillanp1:03:04
    1359FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:59:00Olli Raudus1:06:57
    1360FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:59:35Joakim Pietarinen1:27:35
    1361FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+7:00:24Krista Palonen1:13:53
    1362FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+7:02:05Olavi Heikkil1:05:43
    1363FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+7:04:13Esko Kervinen1:11:00
    1364FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+7:05:42Ari Kulmala1:14:39
    1365FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+7:06:23Hannu Suikki1:00:36
    1366FINNet Man (1363)+7:09:23Pentti Saviranta1:31:15
    1367FINErs seura (1205)+7:10:02Ilmari Hallamaa1:08:35
    1368FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+7:10:36Paavo Holappa1:13:50
    1369FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+7:10:38Elias Kiviranta1:14:02
    1370FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+7:10:44Seppo Ahvenainen1:03:02
    1371FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+7:11:01Mikko Hmlinen1:07:57
    1372FINKnut Posse (1517)+7:12:54Juhani Lukkarila1:08:32
    1373FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+7:16:05Pihla Ossa1:14:37
    1374FINWIO Team (1115)+7:17:25Tero Rantala1:38:33
    1375FINSaskan Talli (1441)+7:18:11Pekka Pennanen1:16:52
    1376FINPiiroiset (1228)+7:18:37Jari Paasikivi1:16:49
    1377FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+7:19:46Sini Malminiemi1:17:21
    1378FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:25:50Kimmo Kurvi1:15:59
    1379FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+7:30:06Hanna Laakso1:16:01
    1380FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+7:32:11Sami Kautonen1:16:53
    1381FINKarjalainen (1394)+7:32:12Eveliina Salomaa1:30:26
    1382FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:36:30Matti Ruuska1:07:55
    1383FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:37:41Petrus Lilja1:14:22
    1384FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:37:55Sami Haltia1:23:37
    1385FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+7:38:38Annika Ampuja1:09:00
    1386FINHkkilijt (1339)+7:43:06Herman Wjuga2:24:11
    1387FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+7:43:10Markku Rusanen1:17:48
    1388FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+7:43:29Mauno Lavikainen1:43:21
    1389FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+7:44:57Erno Kiviniemi2:00:34
    1390DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+7:46:11Antti Lamminmki2:05:02
    1391FINLKS (1376)+7:47:30Janita Allekotte2:30:15
    1392FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:49:06Pauli Nyfelt1:09:05
    1393FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:49:49Ossi Hyttinen57:15
    1394FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+7:49:56Santeri Vist2:38:56
    1395FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+7:51:49Johannes Ijas1:58:29
    1396FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+7:56:31Hannu Humalamki1:38:24
    1397FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+8:04:25Osmo Aronen1:03:10
    1398FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+8:06:42Veli Mki53:06
    1399FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+8:09:22Rainer Ehro1:30:29
    1400FINBasware (1516)+8:10:42Oiva Karppinen1:35:53
    1401FINKilpparit (1527)+8:10:52Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen1:17:36
    1402FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+8:13:00Kirsi Nurmi1:56:53
    1403FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+8:14:54 Salokangas|57:17
    1404FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+8:16:23Markku Inkinen1:09:34
    1405FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+8:19:23Eetu Repo1:30:43
    1406FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+8:21:36Taina Kuoppamki1:14:16
    1407FINHutimn (1571)+8:32:28Ismo Piippola1:39:31
    1408FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+8:33:33Kalle Kettunen1:17:42
    1409FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:39:20Matti Etelaho1:09:35
    1410FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+8:41:11Pekka Tupasela1:15:05
    1411FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+8:44:36Ari Toikka1:52:58
    1412FINHakuna Matata (1324)+8:46:05Reetta Romo1:39:26
    1413FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+8:56:48Jorma Vnnen2:30:18
    1414FINSyv Pty (1446)+9:07:09Antti ij2:58:04
    1415FINSK SK (1305)+9:15:24Eero Karppinen1:16:02
    1416FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+9:31:01Eero Lehtonen1:38:23
    1417FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+9:53:08Ari Sistonen2:15:32
    1418FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+9:57:51Juho Nurmi1:50:29
    1419FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+10:02:05Janne Mirala1:41:06
    1420FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+10:13:38Tapio Halkoaho1:34:01
    1421FINCurious Al (1480)+10:42:36Isabeau Premont-Schwarz2:20:40
    1422FINAbloy Oy (1488)+10:59:24Jorma Issakainen1:17:14
    1423FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+12:18:02Anna Pirttikoski2:23:21
    1424FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+13:35:41Minna Karpow2:23:39