jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:17:24Timo Riihimki1:09:44
    602FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:17:26Eero Suokonautio52:30
    603FINSettiijt (480)+3:17:44Rami Haapala1:05:33
    604FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:18:05Kari Tolonen56:38
    605FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:18:13Pertti Erkkil1:05:45
    606FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:18:18Jyrki Ilmonen1:06:18
    607FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:18:35Ville Pokkinen1:10:06
    608FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:18:46Paavo Leinonen1:05:06
    609LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:18:51Emils Johansens50:59
    610FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:19:00Harri Kottonen51:17
    611LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:19:11Eriks Lebedoks53:56
    612FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:19:19Mira Makkonen56:32
    613FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:19:39Tommi Viilo55:31
    614FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:19:56Hanna Mikkolainen1:45:33
    615FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:19:58Ida Kinnunen1:04:05
    616FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:20:09Markku Saramki48:53
    617FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:21:23Pyry Viberg1:12:28
    618FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:21:36Mika Simonen50:44
    619LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:21:39Evija Livina57:29
    620FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:21:40Erkki Kari1:09:15
    621FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:21:45Jari Malminen1:00:47
    622FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:21:49Eero Krkkinen49:54
    623FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:21:55Veijo Rissanen58:33
    624FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:22:11Annika Papinaho51:51
    625FINHakuliset (703)+3:22:16Laura Hakulinen1:12:51
    626FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:22:54Jyri Mkiranta1:01:30
    627FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:24:04Michael Koiser45:49
    628FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:24:11Jorma Hanhimki1:16:01
    629FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:24:33Kari Vainio1:04:22
    630FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:24:55Kalle Hirvilammi47:54
    631FINFujitsu (573)+3:25:08Tami Tarkiainen1:06:30
    632FINSolita (1377)+3:25:23Kantojrvi Kimmo56:45
    633FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:25:29Markku Teittinen1:16:12
    634FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:25:36Saana Suutari58:52
    635FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:25:38Sanna Karjalainen56:59
    636FINOutotec (1401)+3:25:41Marko Lahtinen1:00:28
    637FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:26:21Heikki Kivikko1:01:27
    638FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:26:23Hannu Harkola1:14:35
    639FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:26:33Arto Nousiainen1:02:20
    640FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:26:34Jarkko Pllnen1:03:48
    641LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:26:34Juris Varess1:04:52
    642FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:26:37Kari Turunen1:04:17
    643FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:26:45Taavi Salmela1:14:06
    644FINIisu (662)+3:26:53Antti Vlikangas1:13:23
    645FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:27:31Paavo Hnninen1:10:37
    646FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:27:42Jarkko Hilme59:29
    647FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:27:46Mikko Jalli1:11:06
    648FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:27:49Jukka Virtanen1:15:52
    649FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:27:58Ville Klem50:50
    650FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:28:10Antto Heino1:08:46
    651FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:28:21Ilkka Koskelainen1:01:09
    652FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:28:40Pekka Pietil1:00:41
    653FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:29:21Iiro Joutsen1:00:52
    654FINErnaali (988)+3:29:27Harri Salo51:57
    655FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:29:35Ritva Partanen58:16
    656ESTOK TON (466)+3:29:40Mart Ostra58:30
    657FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:29:42Marika Kurri1:04:44
    658FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:30:18Elias Tikkanen48:17
    659FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:30:28Jarkko Kauppinen1:07:50
    660FINThinkers (912)+3:30:42Sanna Lankinen1:11:06
    661FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:30:49Risto Sirola1:02:08
    662FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:30:51Jussi Napola51:35
    663USAOUSA (1509)+3:30:57Julia Doubson49:14
    664FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:31:33Sami Nisonen54:45
    665FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:31:33Timo Rinne53:17
    666FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:31:39Mikko Vesisenaho57:42
    667FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:31:42Eetu Nyknen54:39
    668FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:31:47Markku Kylml1:06:45
    669FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:31:57Hanna Peltomki1:08:15
    670FINLynx 5 (477)+3:32:05Klaus Kuusi56:18
    671FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:32:06Vesa Ktk55:27
    672FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:32:09Matti Harju52:44
    673FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:32:11Mika Ptil57:50
    674FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:32:15Olli Rytsl1:00:58
    675LATBriksnis (656)+3:32:17Kristaps Epners47:34
    676FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+3:32:48Ilkka Pajula1:09:22
    677FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:33:07Viivi Valkonen57:22
    678FINTeam Lost (566)+3:33:08Onni Kumpulainen1:05:21
    679FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:33:13Raimo Menp1:30:53
    680FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+3:33:33Terho Maja1:08:13
    681FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:34:17Seppo Suutarla1:15:45
    682FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:34:49Tero Kynslahti53:59
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:34:59Satu Asikainen42:04
    684FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:35:00Aki Rauhansalo52:27
    685FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:35:03Simo Ruokolainen57:48
    686FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:35:41Janina Donner46:44
    687NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:35:52Harald Eik53:06
    688FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:35:58Jukka Pohjola55:30
    689SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:36:07Hanna Sundstrm58:43
    690FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:36:52Kari Partanen56:47
    691FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:36:57Mikko Anttonen1:03:41
    692FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:36:58VIlle Riihimki53:06
    693FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:37:02Arttu Retva1:06:48
    694FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:37:15Jani Heikkil55:33
    695FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:37:15Juhani Tarvainen1:06:27
    696FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:37:41Joonas Likander1:02:31
    697FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:37:51Peter Sjholm54:06
    698FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:37:53Ville Mnnist1:05:12
    699FINEndurance (788)+3:37:54Juha Smnen1:17:01
    700FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:37:58Jussi PI Salonen57:06
    701FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:38:03Teemu Moilanen57:59
    702FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:38:09Toni Karjalainen51:47
    703UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:38:24ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:03:07
    704FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:38:27Arttu Pihlainen1:02:35
    705FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:38:34Jarno Rutanen57:39
    706FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:38:50Simo Jrvel57:04
    707FINHRUP (983)+3:38:56Terhi Huovinen51:13
    708FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:38:58Petteri Blomqvist53:00
    709FINSK Salla (896)+3:38:59Pasi Jussila1:08:05
    710FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:39:01Aimo Partanen52:17
    711FINTornator (750)+3:39:06Tapio Suutarla1:05:29
    712FINTurska (909)+3:39:10Jussi Malinen1:03:09
    713FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:39:34Ensio Lakanen54:04
    714FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:39:35Jorma Jolanki1:14:09
    715FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:39:39Jani Laaksonen1:21:43
    716FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:40:01Juha Kylliinen52:12
    717FINViVi Master (1490)+3:40:06pekka kemppi48:46
    718FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:40:12Matti Gustaffson58:00
    719FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+3:40:16Mikael Laakso1:21:31
    720FINFTA 2 (1342)+3:40:22Toini Valmari1:12:22
    721FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:40:28Pekka Leskinen1:03:36
    722FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:40:35Jyrki Itkonen57:40
    723FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+3:40:43Heikki Andersson1:17:01
    724FINNeliveto (803)+3:40:59Pekka Simula1:09:59
    725FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:41:18Heikki Termonen1:11:02
    726FINNavi 7 (693)+3:42:22Milka Viita48:12
    727FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:42:38Marjo Mkitalo1:15:20
    728FINeLadies (685)+3:42:46Astra Francke55:03
    729FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:42:52Timo Valtanen59:52
    730FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:43:38Ari Varamki55:56
    731FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:43:42Hanne Kolehmainen57:51
    732FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:43:45Antti Juntunen1:05:21
    733FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:44:04Ilkka Riikola57:32
    734FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:44:04Kati Happonen59:34
    735FINTeam Azure (705)+3:44:05Oula Maijala58:39
    736FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:44:06Toni Jauhiainen59:13
    737FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:44:12Reetu Inkil47:39
    738FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:44:15Antti Manninen57:06
    739FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:44:19Topi Jaakola1:13:29
    740FINKTTO (1554)+3:44:33Laura Ylikoski1:06:30
    741FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:44:36Toni Jumeri57:39
    742FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:44:40Joonas Kuisma1:08:46
    743FINHerraseura (708)+3:44:43Atte Jantunen1:09:52
    744ESTOK Vru (207)+3:44:51Indrek Kuusk1:05:08
    745FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:44:55Dennis Florstrm49:40
    746FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:45:10Juho Torkkel1:05:39
    747FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:45:18Sami Rissanen51:10
    748FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:45:22Arto Kastman49:59
    749FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:45:29Jukka Kangasniemi1:05:22
    750FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:45:50Harri Lehtonen1:08:38
    751FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:46:03Perttu Heikkil53:41
    752FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:46:20Kalle Rantala1:13:39
    753FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+3:46:28Pekka Rantala1:17:38
    754FINFuturice (1047)+3:46:29Ilkka Poutanen1:05:15
    755FINLandis+Gyr (813)+3:47:02Marko Koivikko1:22:38
    756GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:47:14Alice Bedwell59:04
    757NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:47:27dne Bredesen1:02:02
    758FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:47:57Matti Saarenp1:05:22
    759FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:48:00Roosa Lassila48:03
    760FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:48:02Timo Auvinen1:04:52
    761FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:48:05Kauno Mourujrvi56:55
    762FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:48:05Tuomas Markkula1:32:42
    763FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:48:09Riitta Niinimki1:06:07
    764FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:48:10Kai Mutka1:08:25
    765FINCadpool (1135)+3:48:16Hanna Uusikartano1:02:48
    766FINRastihaukat (739)+3:48:19Stephan Witick57:27
    767FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:48:45Jarkko Kumpulainen1:05:58
    768FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:48:48Roope Tanskala1:09:30
    769FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:48:51Tuula Sinkkonen52:23
    770FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:48:57Toni Saikkonen57:13
    771FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:48:59Veikko Myyrylinen1:11:42
    772FINPelikassit (430)+3:49:06Harri Menalanen1:08:24
    773FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:49:20Ulla Silventoinen55:26
    774FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:49:33Antti Laine1:12:14
    775FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:49:40Saara Lukkarinen59:20
    776FINTamrock (1081)+3:49:41Jarmo Rantanen1:02:55
    777FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:49:43Ismo Rantanen1:04:48
    778FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:50:08Torbjrn Wiklund48:37
    779FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:50:11Tiina Paavola57:56
    780SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:50:17Henrik Wallerman1:07:21
    781FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:51:04Kysti Halonen52:36
    782FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:51:05Pentti Markkunen58:37
    783FINEDX (1494)+3:51:11Jari Myllrinen54:50
    784FINIivolan Team (636)+3:51:11Petri Vnnen54:04
    785FINNCS Sport (748)+3:51:14Simo Honkanen53:20
    786FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:51:21Eero Pulkkinen1:02:31
    787FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:51:25Esa Kiiski59:06
    788FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:51:25Topi Rantalainen57:26
    789FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:51:33Hannu Salo1:00:54
    790FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:51:34Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:08:30
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:51:45Aki Saranen1:12:23
    792FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:51:45Antti Kuparinen1:02:12
    793FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:51:49Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:10:48
    794FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:51:50JP Salmela52:20
    795FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:52:02Kalle Huttunen54:49
    796FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:52:14Jaakko Raento1:18:04
    797SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:52:19Jonas Sjblom1:06:01
    798FINOK Kristina (497)+3:52:23Kjell Utfolk1:10:23
    799FINSukK 83 (456)+3:52:38Antti Kutinlahti56:14
    800FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:52:39Marinella Himari1:13:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >