jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:09:09Fredrik Edn41:44
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:34Kenny Kivikas40:26
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:37Martin Vister40:59
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:01Aleksi Niemi40:15
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:11Ralph Street39:13
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:13Eirik Langedal Breivik41:39
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:01Jonne Lakanen40:54
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:24Henrik Jonsson44:11
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:28Hkon Raadal Bjrlo41:14
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:37Ollipekka Heikkil40:13
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:01Olli-Pekka Koistinen41:13
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:36Sami Hmlinen41:39
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:26Tuomas Mattila42:01
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:52Mikko Knuuttila41:12
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:10Daniel Stenlund42:50
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:38Gleb Tikhonov43:15
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+17:56August Mollen47:25
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:39Torbjrn Sagberg46:00
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:22Jan Troeng43:09
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:06Alexander Chepelin47:03
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:24Matti Liukkonen44:33
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+20:43Juha Tommila46:10
    23SUIOl Norska (30)+21:08Ueli Werren43:18
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:44Ari-Pekka Lassila43:15
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:37Vesa Mkinen44:18
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:37Antti Saikko46:38
    27FINOK Trian (11)+22:39Victor Mansner43:42
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+22:46Joe Woodley46:38
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:00Antti Anttonen46:37
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:08Martin Poklop45:33
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:14Vegard Blomseth Johnsen45:12
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:39Mantas Martinkus51:15
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+25:51Jonas Merz43:39
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:33Alvar Palmen45:24
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:40Joakim Andn41:37
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:44David Andersson40:41
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:06Tomas Hallmn46:47
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+29:34Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen43:26
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:33Erik Andersson40:44
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:47Chamuel Zbinden44:46
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:23Matias Sankari45:07
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:30Erik Berzell49:35
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:34Marek Schuster45:09
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:29yvind Hjermstad45:35
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:40Artem Panchenko44:37
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:44Filip Ossiansson45:05
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+32:46Jimmy Larsson49:03
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+32:53Simen Eid Nielsen45:16
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+32:59Lauri Sorsa52:45
    50FINLynx (27)+33:15Tuomas Metsl45:57
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:20Jere Ahonen44:53
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:43Topias Arola40:31
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:11Sebastian Daland45:04
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+34:58Carl Carlsson48:00
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:20NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV48:30
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+36:39Johannes Ridefelt52:30
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+36:47Mattias Mrts47:04
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:00Simon Schuster48:09
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+37:55Jussi Jalonen51:48
    60NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:20Mats Nordbrden46:17
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:06Albin Claesson49:13
    62FINNavi (92)+41:34Lars Vicari50:26
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+43:08Jesper Kullin Alfredsson47:30
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:36Matias Salonen45:40
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+43:37Niklas Sundqvist45:45
    66RUSNorthern Wind (288)+43:44Vasiliy Fomichev47:33
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:08Niku Rintala48:27
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:10Jonas Bckstrm56:37
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:12Sampo Hyppl48:44
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+45:45Anton Sulkula51:03
    71SWERehns BK (42)+45:51Anders Johansson48:27
    72FINIF Femman (100)+47:06Jan Torrkulla52:02
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+47:30Lindstrm Torgny51:43
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:31Jooseppi Kalliokoski51:22
    75DENOK Pan rhus (51)+49:10Mads Skaug51:16
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:14Eklw Georg46:39
    77SWEEksj SOK (86)+49:23Viktor Antonsson49:17
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+49:35Viktor Stensson1:04:17
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+51:35Daniel Netz1:01:26
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:04Ricardo Esteves Ferreira56:24
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+53:28Linus Landergren52:54
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+55:54Akseli Konttila53:36
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+56:19Sergey Borovkov58:59
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+56:34Persson Andreas57:25
    85NORTrollelg (144)+57:46Tommy Schmid58:00
    86FINOK Trian 2 (53)+57:52Emil Sevelius52:36
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+58:42Joose Nurmela50:15
    88NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:03Tomas Eidsmo50:07
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+59:48Kalle Manninen52:14
    90SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:27Albin Olausson49:22
    91NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:28Vetle Christiansen1:03:26
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:01Oskar qvist52:56
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:04Johan Otto Munkeby55:12
    94SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:14Johan Persson53:21
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:01:23Oskari Nummelin50:22
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:01:41Johansson Jan54:13
    97NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:01:50Eirik Fossgard1:03:52
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:02:24Daniel Duhlbo48:12
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:02:43Kacper Kuca48:08
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:04:03Victor Wohlgemuth56:27
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:05:00Janne Hartman53:28
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:05:02Lauri Heikka51:05
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:05:23Seeti Salonen57:25
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:05:31Roope Sormunen49:24
    105FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:05:52Antton Sankelo54:14
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:37Lars Drageryd1:10:21
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:07:51Aleksi Tuovinen49:36
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:07Johan Eklund56:42
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:11Lars Eid Nielsen50:21
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:09:19Felix Hartlieb53:12
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:09:31Ellen Klueser56:23
    112NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:09:32Kristian Pytten1:09:16
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:26Oskari Lepist53:51
    114FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:38Daniel Vandas54:42
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:10:46Michael Adams54:40
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:11:39Arttu Kaario51:22
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:11:41Erik Hllstrm51:40
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:11:43Atte Ikola50:16
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:11:49Ilari Laakso1:09:07
    120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:12:15Joona Tynys53:19
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:12:19Andreas Aadli52:38
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:12:50Emil Andersson51:07
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:13:32Leevi Roine1:02:03
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:13:54Fredrik Bjernulf53:17
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:14:31Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:22:48
    126SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:16:42Thorsten Svensson1:06:01
    127NOREmblem IL (215)+1:16:42smund Steen1:02:15
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:18:01Mikko ri1:05:48
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:18:31Lauri Leirimaa58:09
    130SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:18:47Adam Hellstadius1:10:32
    131SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:19:48Henric Carlsson56:12
    132SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:04Martin Nilsson52:09
    133FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:20:15Juha Hkkinen59:25
    134FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:20:36Petteri Arovainio1:00:45
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:20:39Andreas Gustafsson52:23
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:20:51Zoltan Bujdoso58:37
    137NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:21:07Hvard Svingheim1:11:59
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:21:18Filip Andersson1:03:46
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:21:21Myhr Trygve59:53
    140SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:21:26Thomas Meier1:04:46
    141SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:21:37David Risberg52:37
    142FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:22:15Viljo Oripelto54:08
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:17Joel Hakala52:58
    144SWETby OK (171)+1:22:21Edvin Nordstrm52:06
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:22:29Sofie Josefsson1:05:51
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:23:59Sergey Matyash57:27
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:08Akseli Virtanen55:37
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:24:24Aaro Virtanen59:06
    149DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:24:25Camilla Bevensee1:03:24
    150SWESkogslparna (189)+1:24:26Arvid Strandberg52:52
    151FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:24:45Valtteri Torsti52:50
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:24:52Pekka Huhtanen55:13
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:24:53Sebastian Ordonez1:12:10
    154LATOK Ogre (94)+1:24:55Andris Sarksna53:18
    155SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:24:58Axel Bt48:56
    156RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:25:09Mihail Malyshev55:38
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:10Janne Ovaska56:21
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:26:00Lasse Weber55:32
    159LTUAzuolas (193)+1:26:01Augusts Velde57:18
    160FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:27:30Michael Torrkulla56:00
    161SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:27:56Moa Pettersson1:03:06
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:27:59Harri Rty52:54
    163RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:09Igor Gorbatenkov50:33
    164FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:28:14Aleksi Pietikinen56:58
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:28:23Jussi Koski58:23
    166BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:28:51 Iromir|49:35
    167FINRastikarhut (253)+1:29:39Pietu Jutila53:50
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:29:41Otso Westerlund51:24
    169FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:29:55Miko Saarilaakso53:20
    170RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:30:05Aleksey Zotov52:56
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:30:35Yevheniia Veremeienko1:01:10
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:30:56Antti-Jussi Oksa56:02
    173LATOK Meridians (214)+1:30:56Kristaps Bruners54:25
    174SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:31:43Louise Markstedt58:15
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:31:54Markus Hakkarainen54:30
    176NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:32:10Christian Grotnes1:02:11
    177NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:32:19Martin Skotte Andersen1:03:01
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:32:28Tero Jrvinen1:04:49
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:33:08Mats Lundstrm56:21
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:33:16Lauri Tolkki1:04:51
    181SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:33:50Tekle Gvildyte56:58
    182FINIF Brahe (230)+1:34:10Emil Johansson52:47
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:34:44Andrey Petukhov1:00:35
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:34:49Igor Zvontsov1:01:07
    185ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:34:51Kevin Hallop1:04:13
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:35:46Mikko Savelainen57:48
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:35:48Erkki Taanila1:09:45
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:35:57Antti Veijalainen58:28
    189FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:36:28Veli-Matti Hanhela53:33
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+1:36:53Tomas Ray59:33
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:37:24Gatis Grinbergs57:27
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:37:25Natasha Key59:29
    193LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:37:34Dainoras Saunorius53:44
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:38:16Isac Eriksson50:09
    195LTUMedeina (275)+1:38:27Arturas Vaitiekus1:07:16
    196FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:38:29Marko Hoikka1:01:48
    197FINSK Uusi (88)+1:38:54Teemu Lehtoranta53:43
    198SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:39:07Ludwig Bergfalk1:01:33
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:39:10Paavo Heinonen50:27
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+1:39:38Kristian Rykkje1:01:59
    201SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:39:47Stefan Schlatter58:36
    202FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:40:22Juho Kangas58:23
    203FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:41:53Topias Uusitalo54:53
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:42:45Kjell I llju51:54
    205FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:42:53Aleksi Lohtander54:11
    206NORBysen IL (210)+1:42:58Ingeborg Eide51:34
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:43:22Marko Uotila58:45
    208FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:43:26Vesa Mkip57:59
    209FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:45:02Jarmo Haapasalo1:10:05
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:45:06Jouko Malinen1:04:33
    211SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:45:32Daniel Hadorn1:06:08
    212FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:45:33Jarkko Kaplas55:33
    213SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:45:37Nils Lundgren54:50
    214NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:47:13Jrgen Rannem Halse1:01:29
    215FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:47:18Henri Jskelinen58:03
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:48:07Aaro Ojala53:10
    217LATOZONS OK (174)+1:48:08Janis Skujenieks1:01:29
    218SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:48:12Viktor Janrik53:23
    219SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:48:20Jessica Sllvander57:02
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:48:23Pekka Noponen51:32
    221SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:48:25Per Damberg1:12:59
    222FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:49:26Oskari Reijonen51:17
    223SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:50:34Gabriella Bergander59:21
    224FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:50:35Juha Vehmas1:08:19
    225BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:50:37Jo Linten53:32
    226FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:53:08Vilppu Viinikainen52:11
    227LATOK Kapa (157)+1:53:59Matiss Arnicans1:13:04
    228LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:54:05Rihards Gailis56:18
    229SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:54:06Elina Karklina1:04:54
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:54:25Matti Ilmonen1:02:23
    231FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:54:32Tatu Heiskanen1:05:24
    232SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:54:38Vilma Karlsson1:01:55
    233FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:54:44Kari Lehto54:15
    234SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:55:01Gustav Nirvin1:09:46
    235SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:55:08Anders Haglund1:08:25
    236FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:55:30Lauri Partanen54:07
    237FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:55:32Aatu Hirvikallio1:01:57
    238FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:55:38Mitri Lerssi1:20:26
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:56:07Sanna Andelin58:33
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:56:15Luk Schulti50:44
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:56:22Henri Kukkonen1:02:15
    242FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:56:36Pauli Laurila1:17:25
    243FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:57:05Kalle Kinnala53:46
    244FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:57:08Pyry Eskelinen54:07
    245SUIBussola OK (209)+1:57:16Valerie Widmer1:22:42
    246FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:57:23Samuli Rousku59:38
    247RUSOmega (227)+1:58:16Anton Zheltoukhov1:07:53
    248NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:58:18Ole Martin Edstrm1:16:00
    249FINRasti E4 (322)+1:58:22Jukka Iitti1:13:06
    250ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:58:28Jesus Bernal Gomez1:08:20
    251RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:58:30Alexander Trempoltsev57:45
    252FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:58:35Aapo Pasanen1:06:29
    253FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:58:38Jarmo Savela1:20:00
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:59:32Jaakko Lietzen58:42
    255SWERns OK (586)+2:00:41Per Carlberg1:01:27
    256FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:00:52Ville Tiitinen53:50
    257FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:01:04Tero Vesisenaho54:56
    258FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:01:12Hannu Kosonen1:00:34
    259FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:01:41Ruska Saarela1:09:43
    260FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:01:51Tapio Markki55:02
    261FINOK Botnia (212)+2:02:23Andre Forsstrm53:57
    262FINNostars (351)+2:02:28Jyrki Noponen1:01:33
    263FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:02:30Heikki Rajala1:14:41
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:02:49Dmitry Somov1:03:03
    265LATOK Arona (255)+2:02:58Arvis Zeibots1:07:33
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:03:15Mikko Kuusisto58:59
    267FINPetolintu (437)+2:03:38Turo Lindqvist1:10:10
    268FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:03:45Samuli Natunen1:11:37
    269FINIK Falken (297)+2:04:10Hannes Kullman1:02:14
    270FINEx-Legends (313)+2:04:28Heidi Liljestrm1:00:41
    271FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:04:49Heikki Tonteri1:09:46
    272SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:05:33Sonia Flueckiger1:01:07
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:05:42Joni Koskinen1:03:57
    274FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:05:59Kari Rauhamaa1:05:14
    275FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:06:24Sami Kauppinen57:32
    276FINLammin Ski (274)+2:07:22Markku Virtanen57:02
    277SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:07:28Magnus Bergman58:19
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:08:13Ildiko Szerencsi55:53
    279FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:08:37Jukka Leppimki1:20:49
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:09:18Heikki Ala-Honkola1:05:43
    281FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:09:21Kenkku Cederberg49:56
    282FINRasti 88 (303)+2:09:33Jarkko Mki1:05:38
    283FINLynx 4 (252)+2:09:48Markku Kipinoinen57:41
    284SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:09:54Henrik Bostrm55:05
    285FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:10:58Mika Tervala54:03
    286FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:05Otto Gripenberg54:59
    287RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:11:09Tatiana Bevza1:01:29
    288FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:11:17Petteri Koskinen1:03:04
    289GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:11:48Chloe Potter1:00:32
    290FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:12:04Antti Tuomaala1:08:36
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:12:05Matias iks1:09:41
    292FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:12:14Eemeli Kiljunen1:00:12
    293DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:12:25Nina Najbjerg1:10:28
    294SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:12:33Barbora Pijakova1:02:59
    295NOREmit (308)+2:13:00Kulmala Mika58:06
    296SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:13:00Lars Olovsson1:01:37
    297SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:13:07Torgny Nslund1:09:08
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:13:11Piv Paavola1:12:04
    299FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:14:03Erik Kesti57:17
    300FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:14:30Harri Marttinen1:17:06
    301FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:14:33Antti Autio58:41
    302FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:14:34Jaakko Martikainen1:09:23
    303FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:14:47Didier Groshens1:04:47
    304NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:15:05Arne Torgersen1:14:31
    305FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:15:23Jere Elomaa1:16:24
    306LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:15:37Karlis Stradins59:09
    307SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:15:42Sixten Trnqvist1:02:21
    308FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:16:05Ville Widgren1:04:46
    309FINKorven Honka (639)+2:16:07Olli Lehtonen1:06:10
    310FINLynx 3 (224)+2:16:08Matias Maronen1:06:45
    311RUSFryazino (366)+2:16:10Sergei Pirogov1:03:25
    312NOREnga (180)+2:16:13Jon Ivar Juvik1:09:59
    313ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:17:11Kiur Erik Eensaar1:03:31
    314FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:17:12Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:08:03
    315NORGNEIST (524)+2:17:41Jan Steineger1:04:54
    316NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:17:59Trond Evensen1:13:52
    317FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:19:14Eemeli Kumara59:08
    318FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:19:31Marko Kuusikko1:02:49
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:19:42Egil Frydenlund1:02:54
    320FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:19:58Mika Jurvakainen1:13:54
    321ESTJOKA (312)+2:20:02Ragnar Kruusla59:02
    322FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:20:05Markus Ronkainen1:25:34
    323FINNavi 2 (223)+2:20:17Janne Ahola51:33
    324FINPargas IF (201)+2:20:22Tommi Lindqvist1:10:45
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:20:29Satu Karhu1:27:26
    326FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:20:29Teuvo Hautamki1:14:27
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:20:39Valters Freidenfelds1:03:53
    328FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:20:56Asko Saatsi1:08:47
    329FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:21:13Pekka Kemppainen1:06:16
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:21:24Aleksey Borevich58:46
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:21:26Severi Oikkonen1:08:47
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:21:31Pihla Otsamo54:42
    333FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:21:33Vilhelm Toivonen1:12:16
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:21:35Antti Saari1:12:24
    335FINIntersport (1325)+2:21:47Juha Nurminen1:11:00
    336FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:21:49Teppo Rautiainen1:13:40
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:22:19Tapio Peippo1:06:25
    338FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:22:25Petri Hynninen1:00:07
    339POLOK!Sport (422)+2:23:50Tomasz Kosicki1:19:17
    340RUSIzhora (558)+2:24:16Andrey Mitenkov1:12:25
    341FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:24:39Jyrki Mikkola1:00:22
    342FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:25:08Mikko Fldt59:15
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:25:37Jussi Ojala59:17
    344FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:25:47Aleksi Mutka1:15:46
    345FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:26:02Martti Pihlajamaa1:17:19
    346SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:26:30Lucas Norrman1:15:41
    347FINJussis seven (311)+2:26:33Jussi Laaksonen1:28:31
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:27:34Antti Vlkki1:19:24
    349FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:27:57Paavo Inkinen1:07:16
    350FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:28:03Pauli Heinimaa1:12:20
    351ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:29:02Tonis Haldna1:13:05
    352RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:29:30Dmitriy Tikhonov1:04:26
    353FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:29:51Jarkko Hiltunen1:07:21
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:29:54Tuomas Outinen53:08
    355FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:29:56Aaro Haikonen1:07:43
    356LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:30:01Andris Dzalbs1:04:25
    357FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:30:06Lassi Hirvikallio1:08:21
    358FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:30:16Ida Haapala57:24
    359FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:30:25Otso Pajuoja1:07:49
    360NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:30:46Ingrid Okkenhaug1:29:12
    361FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:31:09Saku Juola1:31:34
    362SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:31:22Hkan Trollvad1:19:00
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:31:34Emils Zernis58:48
    364NORVerdal OK (261)+2:31:51Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:26:55
    365FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:32:04Risto Hrknen1:10:39
    366FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:32:18Mika Venho1:07:23
    367FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:32:39Valtteri Juntunen1:19:24
    368FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:33:30Janne Vaittinen1:11:23
    369FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:33:32Johnny Forsen57:45
    370FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:36:39Heikki Saarinen1:09:21
    371RUSLegenda (277)+2:36:51Evgeniy Vatochkin1:25:50
    372FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:36:57Anttoni Hilli1:25:29
    373NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:37:10Fredrik Larsen56:29
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:37:46Tindra Hjort1:14:08
    375NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:38:08Karoline Dahl Fosby1:21:29
    376FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:38:30Jussi Lempinen1:06:08
    377SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:38:47Per Wolgast1:25:02
    378FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:38:50Samuli Mkinen1:22:10
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:39:57Jukka Vyrynen57:24
    380FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:40:00Teemu Hoisko1:01:03
    381FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:40:06Eero Liimatainen59:53
    382ESTPuujalad (325)+2:40:22Rain Muru1:00:45
    383FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:40:22Arto Tielinen1:05:10
    384SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:40:45Bjrn Reger1:09:35
    385FINSocca (512)+2:41:22Mikko Haara1:14:00
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:41:30Arttu Jokikokko1:09:17
    387FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:41:37Kari Parviainen1:14:36
    388FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:42:29Simo Voutilainen1:27:13
    389FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:43:24Veikko Karjalanen1:06:23
    390FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:43:27Seppo Hurri1:15:28
    391FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:43:32Jouni Salojrvi1:29:10
    392FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:43:37Ilpo Seppnen1:19:34
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:43:46Paulus Hanhijrvi1:03:28
    394FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:43:55Henna Nurminen1:15:29
    395FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:44:00Eerik Aaltio1:15:25
    396FINOK Jorren (585)+2:44:04Jill Lauren1:01:38
    397FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:44:04Markku Taskila1:04:36
    398LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:44:32Sandris Lidums1:27:50
    399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:44:36Juuso Jrvi1:03:08
    400FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:44:51Jaakko Tervo1:02:10
    401SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:45:07Indre Valaite57:47
    402FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:45:09Tomi Kauppila1:17:13
    403FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:45:13Janne Hyvrinen1:05:10
    404FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:45:26Miia Niittynen54:25
    405FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:45:35Matti Viinikka1:11:09
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:45:41Veli-Matti Oikari1:03:10
    407FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:45:42Otso Marttila1:00:58
    408FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:45:45Algot Silvennoinen1:09:16
    409FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:45:45Iida Varmavuo1:05:43
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:45:50Jouni Mutka1:09:31
    411FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:46:00Tuomo Nissinen1:05:05
    412FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:46:08Timo Hynninen1:33:19
    413FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:46:14Kalle Vaismaa1:05:31
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:46:15Pekka Rekola1:15:33
    415FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:46:19Petri Mattila1:14:35
    416FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:46:24Tarja Pajunen1:28:41
    417FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:46:41Veijo Isojunno1:09:22
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:47:01Mika Kantola55:43
    419FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:47:04Kerttu Nironen1:02:17
    420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:47:06Veeti Pellinen1:19:13
    421FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:47:08Niki Haake1:09:43
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:47:48Rynno Sulg1:19:53
    423SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:47:57Christer Nordstrm1:20:47
    424SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:48:18Per gren59:12
    425FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:48:23Jani Jauhiainen1:04:03
    426FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:48:41Risto Gustafsson1:10:57
    427FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:49:05Tuomas Soininen1:05:51
    428FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:49:08Pertti Lahdelma1:14:15
    429FINSK Mortis (717)+2:49:22Rami Kankaanp1:08:19
    430FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:49:36Mikko Laurikkala1:07:31
    431FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:49:37Veli-Matti Jutila1:17:58
    432FINTuuripellet (526)+2:49:38Jukka Turva1:05:49
    433FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:49:55Valtteri Niskanen1:12:45
    434FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:49:57Timo Nordlund1:09:42
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:50:37Ismo Kurki1:24:48
    436FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:50:44Paavo Simola1:16:52
    437RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:50:47Adik Bektimirov1:21:20
    438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:51:28Kysti Rautanen1:23:01
    439SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:51:48Alexander Eklund1:15:52
    440FINSAL (1332)+2:51:57Tuomas Lahtinen1:12:12
    441FINMurut (494)+2:51:57Liukkonen Sara1:10:44
    442FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:52:55Mika Laurila1:14:33
    443FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:53:04Sauli Nenonen1:10:54
    444FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:53:05Kari Leinonen1:04:10
    445FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:53:14Ari Manninen1:12:44
    446FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:53:15Pasi Niva1:19:52
    447FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:53:16Tero Seppl59:07
    448FINAivan Sama (488)+2:53:27Jari Vikberg1:24:08
    449FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:53:32Antti Vigelius1:14:48
    450GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:53:33Felicitas Vogt1:28:11
    451FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:53:48Joni Hemminki1:18:45
    452FINIF Minken (699)+2:54:16Amanda Strandvall1:04:44
    453FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:54:26Otto Niemi1:47:28
    454FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:54:46Petri Hannila1:15:43
    455NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:54:51Kyrre Kraft1:18:25
    456FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:54:56Mikael Mattila1:18:00
    457FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:55:13Mauno Nsi1:13:44
    458GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:55:52Michael Stanwix1:52:13
    459FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:55:55Matti Savo1:19:42
    460FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:55:59Jukka Hyytiinen1:45:24
    461FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:56:07Niklas Majander1:10:12
    462FINEnegia (542)+2:56:09Ilkka Salonen1:07:16
    463FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:56:16Matti Kyrnlahti1:04:30
    464FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:56:30Erkki Huhtala1:19:54
    465FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:56:35Ilkka Koskela1:28:24
    466FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:56:36Daria Panchenko1:17:52
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:56:48Aki Krkkinen1:26:34
    468FINOK77 3 (692)+2:56:56Frank rf1:02:12
    469NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:57:31Magnus Mosfjell1:26:01
    470FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:59:13Jarno Pukema1:08:39
    471FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:59:25Hannu Kauppi1:23:52
    472FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:59:50Pekka Valkonen1:00:03
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:00:40Harri Paakkulainen1:17:33
    474HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:00:42Luca Szuromi1:05:51
    475FINRastiketut (353)+3:01:22Jussi Rantoja1:09:20
    476RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:01:26ANdrey SOROKIN1:33:10
    477SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:01:45Svante Jonsell1:23:40
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+3:02:04Reijo Mouhu1:21:27
    479FINBeach Boys (540)+3:02:07Tommi Lehtonen1:20:56
    480FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:02:12Jussi Myllys1:21:57
    481FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:02:43Janne Kohonen1:18:18
    482FINOC Puisto (582)+3:02:48Timo Lappi1:21:40
    483FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:02:58Kari Nivala1:03:59
    484FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:03:20Kristian Husman1:17:48
    485FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:03:37Miika Passila1:17:16
    486FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:03:53Markku Rautiainen1:09:49
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:03:56Jan Tppinen1:16:59
    488FINRaisu Lumous (343)+3:04:00Simo Pyhnen1:22:11
    489ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:04:03Andrea Tiefenthaler1:27:45
    490FINValmet Technologies (741)+3:04:05Juha Jrvel1:27:54
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+3:04:15Oskari lgars1:15:29
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:04:40Urban Sthl1:19:02
    493FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:04:42Ilkka Aakula1:12:01
    494FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:04:51Lasse Qvist1:14:48
    495FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:04:52Tuomas Taskila1:08:19
    496FINOK77 4 (552)+3:05:00Harry Eklundh1:19:36
    497FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:05:04Marcela Tesarova1:11:13
    498FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:05:06Asko Korpijrvi1:21:44
    499FINPullin serkut (530)+3:06:00Tuomo Pulli1:14:49
    500FINOC Toffee (487)+3:06:24Jussi Viero1:05:49
    501FINFirstbeat (947)+3:06:40Mikko Lensu1:52:38
    502NORWing OK (545)+3:06:55Morten Strand57:28
    503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:07:01Ossi Tani1:05:11
    504FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:07:04Aaro Takanen1:15:07
    505FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:07:07Silja Annila1:18:31
    506SWEOK sterker (319)+3:07:45Peter Enoksson59:07
    507ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:07:47Turban Siim1:11:43
    508FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:07:49Neea Kojola1:15:52
    509FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:07:52Tapani Alahivl1:29:50
    510FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+3:07:55Sara Saramki1:14:14
    511FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:08:01Eero Koskivirta1:06:20
    512ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:08:58Argo Kauge1:08:22
    513NORModum OL (208)+3:09:22Henrik Mrtensson1:12:47
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:09:24Aino Rantala1:09:24
    515FINNrpes OK (321)+3:09:25Mats Svedstrm1:07:49
    516FINIF land (606)+3:09:35Michael Linde1:38:41
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:10:24Vladislav Kolganov1:11:43
    518FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:10:26Hannu Kottonen1:23:10
    519NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:10:40Geir Arne Lodgaard1:09:47
    520FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:11:04Tuomas Hnninen1:06:15
    521RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:11:14Sergey Yutkin1:10:53
    522FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:11:20Jutta Kanerva1:30:34
    523FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:11:46Harri Eskelin1:11:23
    524FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+3:11:57Harri Weckman1:20:25
    525FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:12:17VP Ronkainen1:13:19
    526FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:12:40Paavo Istolahti1:09:52
    527FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+3:12:46Sami Rikka1:27:24
    528LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:12:49Upmace Ieva1:31:23
    529RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:12:49Maksim Martynov1:08:15
    530FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:13:05Pyry Ruusunen1:26:24
    531FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:13:29Kirsi Hakomki1:20:06
    532LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:13:35Guntars Sils1:20:24
    533FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+3:13:44Erkki Keski-Lusa1:32:01
    534FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:14:09Jarmo Havula1:06:32
    535FINPaVi (501)+3:14:30Simon Ollus1:21:01
    536FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:14:34Oke Peltola1:16:35
    537FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:15:52Tobias Ekholm53:38
    538FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:15:55Pekka Roivainen1:08:27
    539FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:16:01Veeti Miikki1:14:08
    540FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:16:03Aku Pyymki1:10:53
    541FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:16:17Aija Tilvis1:18:48
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:16:50Juuso Lehtivarjo1:11:46
    543FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+3:16:58Juha Mkel1:31:39
    544FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:17:20Mika Suojanen1:28:31
    545FINJuntit OK (349)+3:17:24Timo Voutilainen1:33:09
    546LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:17:26Juris Drunka1:14:16
    547FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:17:35Aaro Kiero1:23:34
    548FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:17:41Timo Mattila1:06:23
    549FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:17:50Topi Seppnen1:28:42
    550FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:18:37Eetu Liukkonen1:10:27
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:19:03Henrik Hellborg1:22:27
    552FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:19:03Kasperi Salo1:31:37
    553FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:19:13Erkki Laine1:17:08
    554LATVeselava (518)+3:19:18Egils Gruzde1:24:50
    555FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:19:25Maris Palopl1:02:43
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:20:27Robert Biskop1:36:48
    557FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:20:28Heimo Hongisto1:38:49
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:20:33Matti Virtaniemi1:12:24
    559FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:20:35Thomas Westerholm1:15:04
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:20:41Jari Ylnne1:40:25
    561FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:20:43Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:16:56
    562FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:20:56Petri Hietala1:24:34
    563FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:21:03Kalle Rauvola1:25:37
    564FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:21:07Markku Rajala1:19:43
    565FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:21:11Kalle Kaunisvaara1:16:01
    566FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:21:18Merja Valtanen1:39:34
    567FINMusta Neli (623)+3:21:32Mikko Inkinen1:05:42
    568FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:21:44Aki Lindroos1:26:09
    569FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:21:59Aleksi Puusaari1:10:53
    570FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:22:07Reijo Harju-Sntti1:38:37
    571FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:23:02Kjell Karlsson1:24:34
    572FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:23:06Harri Rehula1:11:56
    573FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:23:07Mari Lindstrm1:17:20
    574FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:23:16Harri Kilpelinen1:15:20
    575FINSCA Finland (853)+3:23:20Sami Mkel1:32:20
    576FINMetshallitus (358)+3:23:34Pertti Sarajrvi1:39:09
    577FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:23:37Petri Luukkanen1:34:04
    578FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:23:39Markku Nurminen1:24:06
    579FINRajaveljet (709)+3:23:39Matias Toura1:15:07
    580LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:23:43Emils Johansens1:06:32
    581FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:23:47Pertti Vlimaa1:15:29
    582FINMADROG (457)+3:23:48Paul Vepsnrepo1:41:05
    583FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:23:57Anu Salokangas1:10:45
    584FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:24:05Juha-Matti Laitinen1:15:13
    585LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:24:40Eriks Lebedoks1:10:06
    586FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:24:47Mauno Hanhela1:15:33
    587FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:25:32Mika Simonen1:05:21
    588FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:25:33Eero Suokonautio1:11:18
    589FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:25:36Pertti Erkkil1:23:49
    590FINSK Uranus (1481)+3:25:44Mikko Herajrvi1:44:27
    591FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:25:46Johan Byggningsbacka1:13:27
    592FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:25:48Terho Etula1:44:11
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:25:49Jyrki Ilmonen1:24:30
    594FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:25:51Timo Riihimki1:28:52
    595FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:26:04Matias Shnoro1:21:18
    596FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:26:16Paavo Leinonen1:23:17
    597FINRastitykki (568)+3:26:29Laura Lundell1:28:59
    598FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:26:30Seppo Peltola1:35:53
    599FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:26:46Mira Makkonen1:14:40
    600SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+3:26:49Ueli Hofstetter1:57:13
    601FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:26:54Annika Papinaho1:07:15
    602FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:27:02Markku Saramki1:06:27
    603FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:27:02Pauli Syrjl1:21:09
    604FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:27:03Sauli Rannikko1:32:46
    605FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:27:08Kari Tolonen1:16:22
    606FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:27:19Tuomo Kujala1:21:27
    607FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:27:19Harri Kottonen1:10:17
    608FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:27:33Hannu Malinen1:10:49
    609FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:27:33Santeri Seppl1:14:09
    610FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:27:58Tommi Viilo1:14:31
    611FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:28:23Jukka Ihalainen1:23:15
    612FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:28:28Michael Koiser1:00:54
    613FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:28:50Ville Pokkinen1:31:02
    614FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:29:04Arto Laaksonen1:14:20
    615FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:29:36Hanna Mikkolainen2:05:54
    616FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:29:51Veijo Esso Laamanen1:43:48
    617FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:30:48Sanna Karjalainen1:12:50
    618FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:30:50Jorma Hanhimki1:33:21
    619FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:31:00Kalle Hirvilammi1:04:40
    620FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:31:06Ida Kinnunen1:25:54
    621FINHakuliset (703)+3:31:19Laura Hakulinen1:32:35
    622FINSolita (1377)+3:31:26Kantojrvi Kimmo1:13:29
    623FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:31:59Aarno Lehtoruusu1:50:49
    624FINOutotec (1401)+3:32:16Marko Lahtinen1:17:44
    625FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:32:32Veijo Rissanen1:19:51
    626FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:33:43Elias Tikkanen1:02:23
    627FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:34:33Pekka Pietil1:17:15
    628FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:34:44Oskari Myllykangas1:34:29
    629FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:35:11Jarkko Pllnen1:23:06
    630FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:35:33Ville Klem1:09:06
    631FINFujitsu (573)+3:35:39Tami Tarkiainen1:27:42
    632FINErnaali (988)+3:35:42Harri Salo1:08:53
    633FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:35:54Kari Turunen1:24:15
    634FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:36:04Taavi Salmela1:34:06
    635FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:36:12Jarkko Kauppinen1:24:15
    636FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:36:19Jari Malminen1:26:02
    637FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:36:24Eero Krkkinen1:15:10
    638FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:36:30Ritva Partanen1:15:52
    639FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:36:33Eetu Nyknen1:10:11
    640FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:36:37Jarkko Hilme1:19:05
    641FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:36:49Jyri Mkiranta1:26:06
    642FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:36:50Erkki Kari1:35:06
    643ESTOK TON (466)+3:37:00Mart Ostra1:16:31
    644FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:37:14Jussi Napola1:08:39
    645FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:37:43Heikki Kivikko1:23:30
    646FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:37:54Kari Vainio1:28:24
    647USAOUSA (1509)+3:37:56Julia Doubson1:06:54
    648FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:38:16Janina Donner1:00:00
    649FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:38:23Jyri Siivonen1:49:00
    650LATBriksnis (656)+3:38:34Kristaps Epners1:04:32
    651LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:38:38Juris Varess1:27:37
    652FINSettiijt (480)+3:38:49Rami Haapala1:37:19
    653FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:38:52Jukka Pohjola1:09:05
    654FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:38:56Mikko Vesisenaho1:15:40
    655FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:38:57Hannu Harkola1:37:50
    656FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:39:08Timo Rinne1:11:33
    657FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:39:09Ilkka Koskelainen1:22:38
    658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:39:09Iiro Joutsen1:21:21
    659FINIisu (662)+3:39:25Antti Vlikangas1:36:36
    660LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:39:32Evija Livina1:26:03
    661FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:40:27Satu Asikainen58:13
    662FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:40:31Marika Kurri1:26:14
    663FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:40:35Markku Teittinen1:41:59
    664FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:40:59Markku Kylml1:26:38
    665FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:41:30Mikko Jalli1:35:31
    666FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:41:35Hanna Peltomki1:28:34
    667NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:42:29Harald Eik1:10:24
    668FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:42:31Sami Nisonen1:16:24
    669FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:42:35Pyry Viberg1:44:21
    670FINLynx 5 (477)+3:43:10Klaus Kuusi1:18:04
    671FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:43:22VIlle Riihimki1:10:11
    672FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:43:23Peter Sjholm1:10:19
    673FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:43:25Simo Ruokolainen1:16:51
    674FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:43:36Kari Partanen1:14:12
    675FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:44:05Viivi Valkonen1:19:01
    676FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:44:07Tero Kynslahti1:13:58
    677FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:44:10Matti Harju1:15:26
    678FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:44:22Petteri Blomqvist1:09:05
    679FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:44:24Risto Sirola1:26:24
    680FINHRUP (983)+3:44:26Terhi Huovinen1:07:24
    681FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:44:27Aimo Partanen1:08:24
    682FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:44:30Jarno Rutanen1:14:16
    683FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:44:40Toni Karjalainen1:08:59
    684FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:44:45Jussi PI Salonen1:14:34
    685FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:44:47Ville Mnnist1:22:47
    686FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:44:49Antto Heino1:36:06
    687FINViVi Master (1490)+3:44:58pekka kemppi1:04:19
    688FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:45:01Paavo Hnninen1:38:48
    689FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:45:03Juha Kylliinen1:07:55
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:45:05Arto Nousiainen1:31:33
    691FINThinkers (912)+3:45:16Sanna Lankinen1:36:21
    692FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:45:51Aki Rauhansalo1:13:59
    693FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:45:52Vesa Ktk1:19:54
    694FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:45:59Juhani Tarvainen1:25:52
    695FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:46:24Jukka Virtanen1:45:08
    696FINTeam Lost (566)+3:46:24Onni Kumpulainen1:29:18
    697FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:46:50Ensio Lakanen1:12:01
    698FINEndurance (788)+3:46:57Juha Smnen1:36:45
    699SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:47:01Hanna Sundstrm1:20:18
    700FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:47:04Olli Rytsl1:26:28
    701FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:47:12Teemu Moilanen1:17:49
    702FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:48:23Saana Suutari1:32:20
    703FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:48:54Arttu Pihlainen1:23:43
    704FINeLadies (685)+3:49:09Astra Francke1:12:07
    705FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:49:14Jani Heikkil1:18:13
    706FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:49:14Reetu Inkil1:03:22
    707FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:49:39Timo Valtanen1:17:20
    708FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:49:44Jyrki Itkonen1:17:30
    709FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:50:12Seppo Suutarla1:42:21
    710FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:50:52Joonas Likander1:26:23
    711FINHerraseura (708)+3:51:02Atte Jantunen1:26:52
    712FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:51:04Hanne Kolehmainen1:15:54
    713FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:51:06Dennis Florstrm1:06:32
    714FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:52:09Jukka Kangasniemi1:22:43
    715FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:52:16Toni Jauhiainen1:18:04
    716FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:52:25Marjo Mkitalo1:35:48
    717FINTeam Azure (705)+3:52:32Oula Maijala1:17:47
    718FINNavi 7 (693)+3:52:32Milka Viita1:09:03
    719FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:52:36Antti Juntunen1:24:53
    720FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:52:42Raimo Menp2:01:03
    721UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:52:45ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:28:09
    722FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:52:46Ari Varamki1:15:45
    723FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:52:46Jani Laaksonen1:45:31
    724FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:52:53Sami Rissanen1:09:26
    725FINNeliveto (803)+3:53:07Pekka Simula1:32:48
    726FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:53:11Arttu Retva1:33:38
    727FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:53:16Pekka Leskinen1:27:05
    728FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:53:37Perttu Heikkil1:11:56
    729FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:54:07Topi Jaakola1:33:58
    730FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:54:16Simo Jrvel1:23:11
    731FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:54:18Heikki Termonen1:34:43
    732FINSK Salla (896)+3:54:19Pasi Jussila1:34:06
    733FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:54:26Riitta Niinimki1:23:05
    734FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:54:26Tuula Sinkkonen1:08:39
    735FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:55:07Toni Jumeri1:18:51
    736FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:55:26Kauno Mourujrvi1:14:57
    737FINFuturice (1047)+3:55:29Ilkka Poutanen1:24:56
    738FINTornator (750)+3:55:33Tapio Suutarla1:32:37
    739FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:55:47Joonas Kuisma1:30:34
    740FINRastihaukat (739)+3:55:59Stephan Witick1:15:48
    741FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:56:07Kati Happonen1:22:18
    742FINCadpool (1135)+3:56:07Hanna Uusikartano1:21:20
    743FINKTTO (1554)+3:56:09Laura Ylikoski1:28:47
    744FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:56:10Jorma Jolanki1:41:25
    745GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:56:13Alice Bedwell1:18:44
    746FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:56:21Ulla Silventoinen1:13:08
    747FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+3:56:31Heikki Andersson1:43:30
    748FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:56:42Tuomas Markkula1:52:00
    749NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:56:46dne Bredesen1:22:02
    750FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:56:50Saara Lukkarinen1:17:11
    751FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:56:54Juho Torkkel1:28:04
    752FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:56:57Ismo Rantanen1:22:43
    753FINTurska (909)+3:56:59Jussi Malinen1:31:39
    754FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:57:16Topi Rantalainen1:13:58
    755FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:57:16Pentti Markkunen1:15:29
    756FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:57:18Kalle Huttunen1:10:46
    757FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:57:19Matti Saarenp1:25:25
    758FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:57:20Toni Saikkonen1:16:17
    759FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:57:22Torbjrn Wiklund1:06:32
    760FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:57:25Timo Auvinen1:24:56
    761FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:57:27Arto Kastman1:12:45
    762FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:57:32Ilkka Riikola1:21:41
    763FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:57:35Kai Mutka1:28:31
    764FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:57:37JP Salmela1:08:48
    765FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:57:43Kysti Halonen1:09:56
    766FINIivolan Team (636)+3:58:02Petri Vnnen1:11:36
    767FINEDX (1494)+3:58:05Jari Myllrinen1:12:25
    768FINFTA 2 (1342)+3:58:28Toini Valmari1:41:09
    769FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:58:31Antti Manninen1:22:03
    770FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+3:58:33Mikael Laakso1:50:29
    771FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:59:06Panu Ovaska1:11:30
    772FINTamrock (1081)+3:59:27Jarmo Rantanen1:23:22
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+4:00:01Aki Saranen1:31:20
    774FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:00:31Roosa Lassila1:11:15
    775FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+4:00:44Matti Gustaffson1:29:13
    776FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+4:01:01Ilkka Pajula1:48:16
    777SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:01:09Henrik Wallerman1:28:54
    778FINSukK 83 (456)+4:01:21Antti Kutinlahti1:15:38
    779LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:01:21Pauls Johansens1:07:52
    780FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:01:26Ilkka Voutilainen1:17:43
    781FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+4:01:26Heidi Solonen1:19:02
    782FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:01:35Mikko Anttonen1:39:00
    783FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:01:40Risto Salovaara1:20:13
    784ESTOK Vru (207)+4:01:44Indrek Kuusk1:32:42
    785FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+4:01:49Kalle Rantala1:39:49
    786FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:02:04Koskenvuo Leo1:19:18
    787FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+4:02:59Roope Tanskala1:34:22
    788FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:03:00Antti Kuparinen1:24:08
    789FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+4:03:08Eero Pulkkinen1:24:59
    790FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:03:46Hannu Salo1:23:48
    791FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:03:49Petteri Tuovinen1:18:05
    792FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+4:03:49Tiina Paavola1:22:15
    793FINNCS Sport (748)+4:03:49Simo Honkanen1:16:36
    794FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+4:03:51Veikko Myyrylinen1:37:15
    795FINOlvastin Tana (886)+4:03:54Jarkko Kumpulainen1:31:48
    796FINLappeen Siniset (787)+4:03:57Timo Ekholm1:15:37
    797FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:03:58Esa Kiiski1:22:20
    798FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:03:58Heikki Sandstrm1:20:17
    799FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+4:04:02Mika Ptil1:40:22
    800FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:04:08Saku Suuriniemi1:19:04
    801FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:05:17Vesa Heikkola1:26:51
    802FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:05:21Antti Laine1:38:43
    803FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:05:29Jaakko Raento1:42:00
    804FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:05:30Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:35:10
    805FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:05:37Arto Pesonen1:28:52
    806FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:05:39Milko Warinowski1:20:17
    807FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:05:42Laura Janhunen1:21:59
    808FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:05:58Pekka Rantala1:47:49
    809FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:06:10Lauri Mustonen1:38:15
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:07:16Roni Nevala1:25:51
    811FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:07:49Veli-Matti Rantio1:31:22
    812FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:07:52Simo Kuisma1:18:22
    813FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:08:27Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:36:04
    814FINOK Kristina (497)+4:08:28Kjell Utfolk1:37:09
    815SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+4:08:29Jonas Sjblom1:32:52
    816FINTP Industrials (917)+4:08:32Santeri Vauhkonen1:33:29
    817FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:08:34Mikko Maunumki1:19:08
    818FINIK rnen (966)+4:09:02Otto Pietil1:20:03
    819FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:09:11Harri Lehtonen1:42:40
    820FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:09:51Pivi Malmi1:05:49
    821FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:09:52Jose Curry1:21:48
    822FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:09:55Esko Salminen1:22:41
    823FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:10:00Pentti Malinen1:27:53
    824FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:10:00Miika Alhonen1:41:01
    825FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:10:02Asko Istolahti1:25:12
    826FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:10:10John Laukka1:14:33
    827FINRastipukit (479)+4:10:12Petteri Savolainen1:23:02
    828FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+4:10:35Jouko Iso-Markku1:37:14
    829FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:10:55Heikki Korva1:25:12
    830LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:11:22Guntars Andersons1:24:57
    831FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:11:27Sami Linna1:33:48
    832FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:12:03Esko Hyypp1:33:17
    833FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+4:12:12Olli Kujansuu1:24:38
    834FINSolf IK (496)+4:12:17Kaj Stenvall1:26:44
    835FINPelikassit (430)+4:12:30Harri Menalanen1:42:29
    836FINVTT (767)+4:13:12Jussi Mutanen1:19:52
    837FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:13:12Tiina Ala-Nissil1:40:16
    838FINDigita (1206)+4:13:19Antti Sallila1:30:52
    839FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:13:20Tarmo Salmi1:45:10
    840FINFTA (954)+4:13:22Petri Leino1:28:35
    841FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:13:23Seppo Repo1:29:28
    842FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:13:24Ilpo Pietilinen1:14:24
    843FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:13:24Ismo Ojala1:18:45
    844FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:13:30Sauli Tuomaala1:33:48
    845FINKonserni (873)+4:14:04Ilari Leinonen1:34:19
    846FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:14:04Jussi Kokkila1:40:27
    847FINValtra (764)+4:14:06Tommi Pitenius1:43:00
    848FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:14:07Jari Lahtinen1:14:18
    849FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:14:16Matti Valta1:27:27
    850FINSweco (817)+4:14:17Tuomo Miettinen1:16:55
    851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:15:13Aapo Latvajrvi1:32:16
    852FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:15:15Jaakko Karjamki1:32:50
    853FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:15:16Martti Vanala1:37:23
    854FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:15:20Elina Jrnefelt1:38:40
    855FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:15:27Janne Kananen1:18:31
    856FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:15:28Kimmo Leppnen1:35:06
    857FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:15:55Marko Koivikko2:02:12
    858FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:15:56Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:23:11
    859FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:16:13Nelly Sopanen1:10:31
    860FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:17:05Arvi Tommila1:20:20
    861FINOK KPO (761)+4:17:14Niklas Wingren1:42:56
    862FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:17:38Terho Maja2:02:59
    863FINMacGregor (1535)+4:17:42Juha Ratia1:13:03
    864ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:18:09Rose Kowalski1:18:44
    865FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:18:19Ida Merilinen1:27:23
    866FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:18:21Kirsi Viitanen1:27:09
    867FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:18:27Pia Nyman1:28:28
    868FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:18:45Jorma Pntinen1:43:58
    869FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:18:54Petri Hirvonen1:34:15
    870FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:19:02Lauri Itkonen1:04:01
    871FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:19:24Olli Harju1:18:19
    872FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:19:28Reivo Jrvenp1:40:55
    873FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:19:53Valtteri Peltomki1:26:23
    874FINTukes (920)+4:20:00Heikki Penttinen1:26:04
    875FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:20:03Toni Turu1:20:26
    876FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:20:04Timo Kulmala1:15:49
    877FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:20:04Olavi Savolainen1:44:22
    878FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:20:34Lauri Hyvnen1:38:31
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:20:39Eetu Myllri1:33:28
    880FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:21:28Rune Lundgren1:20:12
    881FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:21:57Pentti Vaittinen1:32:28
    882FINTT226 (629)+4:22:00Marko Toorikka1:31:11
    883FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:22:18Simo Kangasaho1:34:44
    884FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:22:25Hanna Kerkola1:45:13
    885FINOP (857)+4:23:40Jari Pussinen1:42:22
    886FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:23:48Kalevi Lepo1:27:57
    887FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:25:05Mikael Jrvinen1:27:44
    888FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:25:10Jani Saranen1:23:00
    889FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:25:22Pasi Virta1:44:47
    890FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:25:22Sipi Erkkil1:39:50
    891FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:25:42Jukka Leppnen1:37:02
    892SWESkarpncks OL (412)+4:25:45Vera Rolfsson1:36:42
    893FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:26:03Joonas Kuusivaara1:51:30
    894FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:26:56Kaj Holmberg1:40:09
    895FINTelko (1531)+4:27:02Ari Virtanen1:40:30
    896FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:27:03Micke Bondas1:40:10
    897FINDentina (1131)+4:27:06Sinita Rsnen1:36:19
    898FINSito (1009)+4:27:31Tuomas Turku2:14:56
    899FINHal Bro (830)+4:27:34Asko Kinnala1:30:58
    900FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:27:45Samuli Trml1:29:06
    901FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:27:48Jarkko Kivikoski1:34:29
    902FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:28:00Jyrki Vendelin1:40:43
    903FINRastiaasit (933)+4:28:03Olli Ruokonen1:28:52
    904FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:28:07Saara Hanhela1:39:40
    905FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:28:10Lasse Kervinen1:05:51
    906FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:28:28Samuli Hietaoja1:24:59
    907FINSK Samperi (874)+4:28:29Ilona Ilvonen1:28:16
    908FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:28:32Valtteri Halonen1:36:49
    909FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:28:55Riikka Pntinen1:45:26
    910FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:29:05Pekka Matilainen1:17:55
    911FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:29:08Vesa Tiainen1:37:11
    912FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+4:29:11Petri Karhap1:33:02
    913FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:29:14Jouni Savelainen1:04:22
    914FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:29:25Anton Pentinpuro1:16:35
    915FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:29:30Juha Krmeniemi1:41:31
    916FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:29:40Mauri Finnil1:36:29
    917ESTOK West (570)+4:29:47Mattias Blehner1:24:14
    918FINPllikt (958)+4:29:54Liisa Sinisammal1:29:10
    919FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:29:56Heikki Lappalainen1:25:38
    920FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:30:03Henna Reponen1:45:14
    921ESTBona Fide (682)+4:30:08Heiki Savitsch1:20:49
    922FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:30:16Johanna Gustafsson1:32:47
    923FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:30:23Sanna Kuikka1:21:16
    924FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:31:03Osmo Kiiski1:19:31
    925FINSPYMS (778)+4:31:04Timo Virtanen1:43:27
    926FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:31:07Pekka Hilke1:44:51
    927FINKops (1102)+4:31:19Ari Pakarinen1:29:15
    928FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:31:21Maria Heikkil1:36:00
    929FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:31:25Lauri Laine1:28:01
    930FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:31:39Joni Pitknen1:33:53
    931FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:31:49Timo Pirtil1:11:20
    932FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:32:23Miro Talvitie1:24:00
    933FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:32:56Kati Nyns1:27:17
    934FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:32:56Marko Pesonen1:44:24
    935FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:33:02Oscar Aren1:24:50
    936FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:33:05Anu Sintonen1:31:11
    937FINNavi 6 (774)+4:33:05Juha Pekonen1:36:22
    938FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:33:24Kari Tuomola1:35:41
    939FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:33:41Esa Haaranen1:18:18
    940FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:33:48Ville Villman1:17:42
    941FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:33:49Jani Vuorinen1:40:11
    942FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:33:52Keijo Mrsky1:42:26
    943FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:34:14Marinella Himari2:06:15
    944FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:34:55Jani Alinikula1:25:11
    945FINJohn Deere (715)+4:36:27Antti Tanskanen2:00:33
    946FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:36:36Erkki Oinaskallio1:32:38
    947FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:37:24Timo Tuominen2:11:53
    948FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:37:27Helena Jumppanen1:28:39
    949FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:37:29Vesa Talonpoika1:56:42
    950FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:37:47Mari Torri-Tuominen1:23:25
    951FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:37:53Janne Jylh1:28:24
    952FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:37:56Outi Lappi1:17:04
    953FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:37:57Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:29:00
    954FINDatactica (1073)+4:38:07Elina Hossi1:17:37
    955FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:38:22Ari Kinnunen2:00:54
    956FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:38:31Simo Savolainen1:33:22
    957FINMaasillat (982)+4:38:41Rita Maasilta1:38:04
    958FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:38:42Antti Halonen1:31:00
    959FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:38:58Kimmo Jalonen1:36:59
    960FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:39:06Mikko Ylisel1:37:33
    961FINKananpojat (916)+4:39:13Risto Kiljunen1:37:13
    962FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:40:36Sami Eerola1:22:45
    963FINTurun Visat (498)+4:40:42Jeremy Palmer1:16:41
    964FINNavi 5 (791)+4:40:48Timo Mouhu1:22:40
    965FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:41:23Frans Seppl1:26:23
    966FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:41:27Timo Toivonen1:21:32
    967FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:41:31Hannu Nieminen1:40:40
    968FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:42:21Tapio Paalanen1:12:59
    969FINOP 2 (892)+4:42:32Antti Jussi Niemel1:29:37
    970FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:43:14Veli-Matti Jukkola1:35:30
    971FINPVJJK (1600)+4:43:17Jussi Komulainen1:11:21
    972FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:43:17Jouni Loisa1:25:05
    973FINOK77 5 (868)+4:43:23Jarmo Kankkunen1:37:26
    974FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:43:44Petri Rissanen1:09:31
    975FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:44:03Iidamari Korhonen1:31:04
    976FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:44:06Antti Ali-Laurila1:56:44
    977NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:44:37Simen Graff1:21:07
    978FINRasti/C (1415)+4:44:40Erik Erola1:33:03
    979FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:44:42Keijo Ruotsalainen1:32:57
    980FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:45:51Eveliina Peltola1:19:46
    981FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:46:15Tuomas Alanne1:48:57
    982FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:46:23Pertti Hartikainen1:51:29
    983FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:46:26Timo Piironen1:26:07
    984FINHnt SK (1051)+4:46:26Frans Nyberg1:36:21
    985FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:46:30Martti Huusko1:38:36
    986FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:46:34Minna Koivula1:28:46
    987FINLounapartio (1161)+4:46:38Severi Kajan1:34:36
    988FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:46:51Veikko Ahtiainen1:46:33
    989FINsalparasti (1235)+4:46:52Tomi Anttila1:17:19
    990FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:46:52Tapio Ojala1:26:44
    991FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:47:10Kaj Tienvieri1:50:50
    992FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:47:32Ilkka Niemi1:44:25
    993FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:48:43Risto Pelkonen1:31:34
    994FINRaTro (905)+4:48:45Pietu Parikka1:51:38
    995FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:49:13Mikko Numminen1:37:05
    996FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:49:25Mika Paakkunainen1:53:06
    997FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:49:32Joakim Homback1:09:03
    998FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:50:28Paavo Rnkk1:27:02
    999FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:50:35Harri Vaara1:26:12
    1000FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:50:35Pieti Kannala1:35:28
    1001FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:50:40Harri Tolvanen1:48:41
    1002FINCADS Team (1226)+4:50:51Jari Koivunen1:33:12
    1003FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:50:55Jeremias Ritvanen2:04:33
    1004FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:51:08Arttu Hyyrynen1:37:18
    1005FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:51:41Kati Kettunen1:52:34
    1006FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:51:58Arto Inkala2:17:22
    1007FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:51:59Hanna Hakuli1:28:08
    1008FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+4:52:00Tapio Ahopelto2:21:37
    1009FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:52:01Viljami Halla1:28:08
    1010FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:52:13Lasse Aalto1:37:35
    1011FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:52:26Sebastian Kulkula1:37:06
    1012FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:52:36Jukka Viitanen1:22:04
    1013FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:52:37Arttu Sankari1:59:57
    1014FINOK minne (1521)+4:52:42Hanna-Riitta Salminen2:21:59
    1015FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:52:48Jussi Tiainen1:35:20
    1016FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:52:53Teemu Varonen1:36:51
    1017FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:52:54Seppo Laitinen1:10:48
    1018FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:53:03Pekka Keisanen1:36:34
    1019FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:53:08Jaakko Rm1:22:50
    1020LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:53:09Guna Mangusa1:42:08
    1021FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:53:09Heikki Aumo1:40:58
    1022FINKorona (1124)+4:53:12Matti Kajala1:48:24
    1023FINNabla (794)+4:53:33Katri Leppniemi1:51:16
    1024FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:53:57Juha Lappalainen1:20:13
    1025FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:54:08Lasse Lindroth2:23:21
    1026FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:54:53Johanna Kauppinen1:26:24
    1027FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:54:56Heikki Vilhonen1:17:55
    1028FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:55:02Petteri Korhonen1:19:48
    1029FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:55:11Marko Jylhnlehto1:44:43
    1030FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:55:28Tina Collan-Weber1:28:38
    1031FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:55:31Riikka Siivola1:40:37
    1032FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:55:36Minna Elovaara1:43:09
    1033FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:55:37Ilkka Valjakka1:21:47
    1034FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:55:38Jarmo Honkanen1:21:47
    1035FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:55:44Mika Vlkki1:32:22
    1036FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:55:48Kauko Salonen1:29:22
    1037FINOscar Software (1043)+4:56:00Markku Virtanen2:23:59
    1038FINNavi 8 (931)+4:56:02Heikki Valkonen1:54:29
    1039FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:56:05Alexey Altukhov1:37:56
    1040FINArk United (746)+4:56:06Clotilde Leriche1:30:07
    1041FINOulun Reipas (789)+4:56:20Kauko Myllymaa2:04:26
    1042FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:56:23Seppo Lehtimki1:35:55
    1043FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:56:28Esko Visnen1:56:32
    1044FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:56:30Ilari Kosonen1:40:40
    1045FINESOn seniorit (1345)+4:56:32Tommi Mki2:11:07
    1046FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:56:39Mikko Pekkanen1:29:37
    1047FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:56:42Niko Kauppinen1:49:04
    1048FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:56:46Matias Karvinen1:29:21
    1049FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:56:53Antti Hartikainen1:41:49
    1050FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:56:57Ari Kallio1:48:22
    1051FINPaha Rasti (664)+4:56:59Reima Mkiranta1:47:39
    1052FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:56:59Jussi Huotilainen1:42:02
    1053FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:57:02Mikael Hanhilahti1:37:21
    1054FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:57:05Janne Holmia1:34:16
    1055FINTupifast (910)+4:57:20Ossi Suhonen1:40:19
    1056FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:57:21Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:40:54
    1057FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:57:23Hannu Heiskanen1:26:12
    1058FINQvantel (1445)+4:57:25Mika Kukkonen1:52:11
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:57:33Lenni Visnen1:24:06
    1060FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:57:36Pekka Kotamki1:19:17
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+4:57:51Tapio Vnnen1:48:24
    1062FINTeam SOSE (1078)+4:57:54Pirjo Sohlo1:41:01
    1063FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+4:58:01Raimo Seppnen2:10:58
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+4:58:06Matti Heikinheimo1:50:41
    1065FINRastisudit (1162)+4:58:13Timo Laakso2:18:26
    1066NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+4:58:19Torbjrn Nrbech2:36:55
    1067FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+4:58:24Anne Rasku1:59:20
    1068FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+4:58:28Pentti Niemi2:20:35
    1069FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:58:33Harri Ovaska1:25:33
    1070FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:58:37Tuukka Kosola1:35:20
    1071FINTurengin RC (551)+4:58:44Sami Aaltonen1:55:41
    1072FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+4:58:48Pekka Salonen1:43:26
    1073FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+4:58:56Jorma Lappalainen1:47:35
    1074SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:00:09Sofie Redtzer1:32:02
    1075FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:00:18Markku Hmlinen2:15:22
    1076FINF (1021)+5:00:36Petri Huotari1:47:38
    1077FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:00:55Jarkko Jyrhm1:27:51
    1078FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:01:05Raimo Majuri1:43:29
    1079FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:01:08Ilkka Turpiainen1:39:39
    1080FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:01:11Niko Hemminki1:26:41
    1081FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:01:18Veera Kangaspunta1:27:18
    1082FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:01:22Toikka Janne1:32:06
    1083FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+5:01:23Antti Tamminen1:28:36
    1084FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:01:39Sanna Hmlinen1:05:41
    1085FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:01:45Emma Ojala1:54:04
    1086FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:01:47Juha Tervola1:42:40
    1087FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:02:09Arto Kiiskinen1:48:45
    1088FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:02:15Pertti Heinikangas1:20:56
    1089FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:02:28Jorma Tolonen1:14:18
    1090FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:02:43Markus Ritola1:28:40
    1091FINKntit (823)+5:02:59Kimmo Lindholm1:34:46
    1092FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:03:33Lassi Hirvonen1:27:00
    1093FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:04:41Reima Ovaskainen1:22:18
    1094FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+5:05:36Riina Ilomki1:37:33
    1095FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:05:40Tuomas Hyttinen1:34:14
    1096FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:05:41Jukka Sopanen1:31:56
    1097FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+5:06:31Raine Jussinmki2:22:43
    1098FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:06:33Petteri Kettunen1:59:34
    1099FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:06:55Esa Kautto1:33:06
    1100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:07:49Mikko Lperi2:03:08
    1101FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:07:52Jouko Niinimki2:18:44
    1102FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:07:59Anu Laine1:21:12
    1103FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:08:29Mikko Parjanne1:26:47
    1104FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:08:43Jari Tuviala1:21:53
    1105FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:08:44Pasi Jokela1:36:55
    1106FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:08:48Anne Leinonen1:32:23
    1107FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:08:50Sami Hiirola1:36:11
    1108FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:09:07Reino Hemmil1:28:18
    1109FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:09:12Leena Noromaa1:28:31
    1110FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:09:42Juhani Ahola1:39:45
    1111FINVnkypannu (802)+5:09:42Tuomas Pesonen1:25:43
    1112FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:09:43Jaakko Kyhk1:35:29
    1113FINEricsson SK (939)+5:09:52Hannu Vainiomki2:10:17
    1114FINVeikkaus (800)+5:10:19Markus Heikkil1:05:53
    1115FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:10:29Risto Kuusela1:25:55
    1116FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:10:33Jukka Laine1:57:19
    1117FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:12:27Voitto Valtanen1:31:57
    1118FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:12:32Vesa Laitila1:56:44
    1119FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:12:32Esko Taipalus1:26:31
    1120GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:12:42Simon St Leger-Harris2:07:46
    1121FINTytt (1556)+5:14:17Emmi Kaalimaa1:21:30
    1122FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:14:20Poppis Suomela1:15:36
    1123FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:14:22Kari Mtt2:02:43
    1124FINKotipojat (950)+5:15:48Antti Visnen2:25:28
    1125FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:15:49Henri Vaittinen1:48:32
    1126FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:15:51Roger Wanamo1:31:27
    1127FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:15:53Kuivalainen Hanna1:34:37
    1128FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:16:03Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:47:33
    1129FINToiska (810)+5:16:10Olli Mustajoki1:00:35
    1130FINRejlers (1265)+5:16:21Kari Mihailov1:43:24
    1131FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:16:52Seppo Paasonen3:17:27
    1132FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:17:02Milla Maijala1:22:38
    1133FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:17:06Jorma Pesonen1:26:31
    1134FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:17:17Erkki Mattila1:37:34
    1135FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:17:21Nikolai Votshenko1:42:40
    1136FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:17:27Katri Aaltonen2:05:16
    1137FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:17:57Anni Tanskanen1:23:26
    1138FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:18:59Jarkko Bhm2:53:21
    1139FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:19:21Samuli Saarikko2:01:54
    1140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:19:58Hannu Majamaa1:47:13
    1141FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:20:53Eero Viikki1:34:33
    1142FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:20:56Katarina Matikkala1:52:48
    1143FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:21:36Patrick Forsbacka2:39:36
    1144FINP-KR (459)+5:22:09Niko Keronen1:25:52
    1145FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:22:18Saara Kaikkonen1:48:07
    1146GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:22:21Ronan Cleary1:24:07
    1147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:22:33Kimmo Heinonen1:33:47
    1148FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:22:43Heidi Seitavuo1:47:50
    1149FINPYVMM (742)+5:23:39Miikka Kelo1:32:24
    1150FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:23:41Juhani Hakomki1:31:44
    1151FINLekapojat (1560)+5:23:43Lehtiniemi Niko1:56:51
    1152FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:23:45Sixten Krook2:01:39
    1153FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:24:17Hilma Mkitalo1:50:27
    1154FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:25:20Jari Timonen1:31:01
    1155FINME Pummit (1287)+5:25:36Juha Ala-Mursula1:39:34
    1156LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:27:23Aleksandrs Knazevs1:31:16
    1157FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:27:48Elisa Mkel1:53:01
    1158FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:27:53Janne Pekkala2:10:12
    1159FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:27:57Mikko Nurmo1:03:44
    1160FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:28:54Petteri Viramo1:31:02
    1161FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:29:05Jarmo Lylynper2:04:42
    1162FINDroit (1366)+5:29:10Vesa Pasanen1:35:00
    1163FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:29:37Veikko Rannikko2:08:43
    1164FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:29:55Jorma Luoma2:13:08
    1165FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:30:13Aki Piipponen1:36:14
    1166FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:30:16Antti Kuljukka1:31:32
    1167FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:30:20Kaj Lindell1:26:19
    1168FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:31:03Anssi Sepponen1:29:02
    1169FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:31:24Elina Rauhala1:18:47
    1170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:32:25Erkki Latvasto1:41:12
    1171FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:33:22Timo Lindsten2:31:36
    1172FINLets get LOST (957)+5:33:56Jukka Haavisto1:16:32
    1173FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:34:29Pekka Peltonen1:31:51
    1174FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:34:41Lauri mml1:47:41
    1175FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:34:51Lotta Rberg1:14:12
    1176FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:35:03Hannu Salomki1:28:13
    1177FINMets Forest (1158)+5:35:05Reijo Yrjl1:54:32
    1178FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:36:23Ilkka Forsman1:53:51
    1179FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:36:36Eero Syrjl1:40:21
    1180FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:36:38jussi varis1:47:56
    1181FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:36:41Tarmo Kokko1:26:42
    1182FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:37:10Laura Jakobsson1:22:20
    1183FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:37:43Antte Vuosku2:04:01
    1184FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:38:43Vesa Kontturi1:43:54
    1185FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:39:02Ari Nieminen1:09:48
    1186FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:39:08Eeva Lindstrm2:09:44
    1187FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+5:39:58Mauri Vuorenmaa2:44:27
    1188FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:40:36Erkki Karppanen1:59:11
    1189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:41:06Aino Koskivirta1:35:29
    1190FINJukolauta (1564)+5:42:44Jussi Rsnen1:41:58
    1191FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:42:46Sami Nylund1:26:08
    1192FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:42:56Tuulikki Lakka1:46:45
    1193FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:42:58Suvi Viljaranta1:39:59
    1194FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:43:29Saara Asmundela1:23:35
    1195FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:43:31Anne Toukonen2:10:14
    1196FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:43:32Lucas Myllri1:46:17
    1197DENStronger Together (895)+5:43:32Jussi Tienhaara1:42:39
    1198FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:44:36Petri Tolonen1:29:12
    1199FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:44:37Minna Pelkonen1:33:01
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:44:38Tuomas Tarkkanen1:31:20
    1201FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:44:50Seppo Salomaa1:33:08
    1202FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:45:34Timo Kaskinen1:36:32
    1203FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:45:43Suvi Nrvnen2:25:08
    1204FINSeNaatti (1443)+5:47:04Juha Lemstrm1:58:43
    1205FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:47:49Janne Turunen1:44:58
    1206FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:48:20Kimmo Mki1:43:08
    1207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:49:07Aarne Hurskainen1:19:24
    1208FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+5:49:53Ringa Remes1:55:19
    1209FINMessnthen (1280)+5:50:20Keijo Karhukorpi1:29:53
    1210FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:51:24Risto Koivula1:27:31
    1211FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:51:52Mikko Rsnen1:20:17
    1212FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:51:53Heikki Silvennoinen1:49:37
    1213FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+5:51:54Pertti Purmonen2:07:38
    1214FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:51:58Pekka Yli-Juuti2:06:43
    1215FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:51:59Asko Taura1:49:40
    1216FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:52:20Risto Iivonen1:44:01
    1217FINCSC (1110)+5:52:50Pekka Muhonen1:54:12
    1218FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:52:54Eero Brnnare1:21:15
    1219FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:53:10Joonas Jussila1:53:09
    1220FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:53:17Tuukka Piipponen1:30:23
    1221FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:54:04Reetta Harmaja1:33:55
    1222FINJre (1492)+5:54:37Maija Hakala1:48:12
    1223FINSyv pummi (1167)+5:54:38 Roine|1:50:27
    1224FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:54:40Jussi Lehtosalo2:09:53
    1225FINMetos (963)+5:54:43Timo Lehikoinen1:33:08
    1226FINLostBoys (1286)+5:55:03Markus Roni1:31:23
    1227FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:55:29Ari Virekunnas1:28:21
    1228FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+5:55:39Tuomas Laitinen1:46:19
    1229FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:57:10Timo Hongisto1:20:53
    1230FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:57:10Joonas Varso1:31:18
    1231FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+5:57:26Lasse Miettinen1:56:21
    1232FINSulzer (1160)+5:57:29Kasperi Salonen2:03:45
    1233FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+5:57:33Jere Laakkonen2:03:31
    1234FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+5:58:55Fredrik Sundelin1:43:50
    1235FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+5:59:55Kaisa Kurvinen1:49:03
    1236FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+5:59:55Pekka Jppinen1:42:27
    1237FINValmet Tampere (1079)+6:00:01Pasi Nieminen1:52:06
    1238FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+6:00:20Raino Mtt1:36:48
    1239FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+6:00:37Erkki Raittila2:19:44
    1240FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+6:01:02Iina Laitinen1:21:46
    1241FINBarkit pll (1060)+6:01:11Juho Kalkela2:33:19
    1242FINKompassibois (1232)+6:03:13Antti Kakkonen1:44:06
    1243FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+6:03:49Rauttola Marja1:18:59
    1244FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+6:04:00Juha Rih2:47:29
    1245FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+6:04:05Nick Barrable1:33:02
    1246FINABB SK (1224)+6:04:18Jonni Jahnukainen2:19:21
    1247FINX-Boomarit (1318)+6:05:13Mikko Tuovio1:44:30
    1248FININUS (1134)+6:06:47Andrei Hodokainen1:55:16
    1249FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+6:07:13Tuomo Isokangas1:18:36
    1250FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+6:07:37Markus Mkelinen1:26:32
    1251FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:08:26Niilo Visnen1:30:35
    1252FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+6:08:33Paavo Haavisto1:28:23
    1253FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+6:08:36Olli Kontkanen1:29:14
    1254FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+6:08:56Kari Lindholm2:46:46
    1255FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+6:09:05Jani Haikala1:51:09
    1256FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+6:09:27Erkki Pekkala2:44:41
    1257FINViLLE Team (1465)+6:09:29Petra Enges-Pyyknen2:49:31
    1258FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+6:09:31Suvi Tolvanen2:09:03
    1259FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+6:10:58Pohjanharju Jaana2:02:55
    1260FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+6:11:24Jarmo Rantanen1:32:43
    1261FINIBM Sport club (1396)+6:11:32Sturt Ison2:34:14
    1262FINKanin tahti (1447)+6:11:34Juha Heikkil1:18:15
    1263FINFUK1 (1428)+6:11:43Tiina Partanen1:25:22
    1264FINTieto (1141)+6:11:59Marko Nieminen1:59:03
    1265FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+6:12:01Mirjami Haimelin2:17:17
    1266FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:12:41Kalle Pirinen1:28:17
    1267FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+6:13:04Lauri Luoto2:37:23
    1268FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+6:13:31Markku Piittari1:22:44
    1269FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+6:13:43Teppo Rasi1:28:31
    1270FINOK77 7 (998)+6:14:01Elias Okkonen2:07:41
    1271FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+6:14:41Antti Muurikka1:26:57
    1272FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:15:18Mikko Puhakka1:20:11
    1273FINTrafix (1178)+6:15:53Jenny Rantaml2:16:56
    1274FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+6:15:55Jussi Heikkil2:14:50
    1275FINMattersoft (1424)+6:15:55Mika Immo2:02:07
    1276FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+6:16:01Aki Riikonen2:07:06
    1277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+6:16:38Veikko Hytnen1:37:38
    1278FINSonnin Suti (1312)+6:16:40Brje Sten1:23:57
    1279FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+6:17:08Sessa Salmenoja2:22:47
    1280FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+6:18:15Markus Laine2:11:14
    1281FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+6:18:50Hanna Haikka1:47:17
    1282FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+6:19:43Mikko Tanskala1:41:35
    1283FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+6:20:38Teemu Salo2:11:33
    1284FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:20:47Maija Pasanen1:14:17
    1285FINOK77 6 (840)+6:21:12Tero Korento2:38:11
    1286FINVierivt sammalet (965)+6:21:50Satu Saksman2:08:33
    1287FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+6:21:51Tomi Mkelinen2:10:17
    1288FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+6:21:54Pentti Saario2:06:19
    1289FINValio Nestle (1302)+6:23:07Sasu Hamina1:47:16
    1290FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+6:23:33Markku Terv1:26:53
    1291FINTeam Koo (1157)+6:24:12Janika Ala-Jski2:21:05
    1292FINLouhelan Woima (822)+6:24:37Juha Martikainen2:13:40
    1293FINVarnitsa (922)+6:24:40Henri Palmroth2:44:59
    1294FINContact force (1103)+6:24:45Aki Reinimki1:47:16
    1295FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+6:25:38Karri Junnila2:05:55
    1296FINVaadin (1193)+6:26:58Vladimir Kovtun2:01:26
    1297FINRamboll Finland (1268)+6:28:14Hanna Tolvanen1:53:22
    1298FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+6:28:17Risto Kukko1:30:29
    1299FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+6:29:16Miika Nikkinen2:03:20
    1300FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+6:30:00Tomi Saario1:30:04
    1301FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:30:30Jarno Mki1:29:56
    1302FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+6:30:41Jaakko Kauranne2:22:00
    1303FINHihhulit (1472)+6:31:38Henri Saari1:12:25
    1304FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+6:32:04Olli Enqvist2:03:36
    1305FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:32:21Jorma Hmlinen1:31:17
    1306FINVierestohi (1300)+6:33:29Henri Vainikainen1:28:15
    1307FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+6:33:38Raimo Heiskanen2:10:17
    1308FINMatrix (1386)+6:33:49Sami Sarsa2:28:37
    1309FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+6:33:52Jorma Helin2:07:05
    1310FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+6:33:54Jari Hahl1:58:13
    1311FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+6:35:05Linda Wiksten1:44:38
    1312FINTsmmts (1434)+6:36:29Aki Lehtinen1:36:23
    1313FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:38:04Ove Nilsson1:30:55
    1314FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:39:57Jenni Aho1:45:43
    1315FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:40:01Joni Saari1:51:21
    1316FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+6:40:21Salla Hannula1:54:51
    1317FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:41:29Raimo Nordqvist2:06:47
    1318FINPttk (1425)+6:42:08Jouni Turunen1:47:09
    1319FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:44:05Toni Niemi1:31:17
    1320FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:44:32Lauri Hautaniemi1:15:52
    1321FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:44:50Petteri Kivist1:44:59
    1322FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+6:45:01Martti Parviainen1:38:16
    1323FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:45:04Patrik Pomell2:39:02
    1324FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+6:45:15Anu Kosunen1:31:01
    1325FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:45:29Olavi Liemola57:12
    1326FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:45:39Janna Korpela1:27:57
    1327FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:46:59Inka Lhteenmki1:32:55
    1328FINKohta lytyy (1125)+6:47:03Juhana Jaatinen2:45:43
    1329FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:47:29Lauri Nieminen1:53:01
    1330FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:48:08Wilfried Bock2:34:15
    1331FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:48:56Heini Jrventausta1:42:42
    1332FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:49:17Andreas Rydefalk1:33:47
    1333FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:51:10Risto Joonas1:54:40
    1334FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:52:26Anja Turunen1:53:56
    1335FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:53:23Juha Kaitera1:45:46
    1336FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:54:12Sampo Saarenp1:32:45
    1337FINSweco 2 (1358)+6:57:37Samuli Madekivi2:21:16
    1338FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:58:49Jari Paukkola1:35:07
    1339FINEtte Lyd (1291)+6:59:10Jarno Raitanen1:50:25
    1340FINTSE for the Future (1105)+7:00:30Taina Eriksson1:57:11
    1341FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+7:01:13Jori Suhonen1:39:17
    1342FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+7:02:32Pertti Immonen1:26:31
    1343FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+7:03:02Ari Torniainen1:10:20
    1344FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:03:20Linda Borgman2:00:24
    1345FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+7:03:21Tapani Heinonen2:12:23
    1346FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+7:03:36Petri Hmlinen1:15:09
    1347FINSpektrum (1496)+7:05:40Meri Sillanp1:20:52
    1348FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+7:06:48Marko Ahola1:41:35
    1349FINScanpole (1530)+7:07:24Pekka Mononen2:15:00
    1350FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+7:07:51Matti Ahvenainen1:59:59
    1351FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+7:08:08Juha Vetmjrvi2:32:33
    1352FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+7:08:09Reijo Mkil1:32:12
    1353FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+7:08:10Merja Rasi2:32:46
    1354FINOC Tuska (1289)+7:09:05Timo Hyvnen1:34:04
    1355FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+7:09:26Kirsi Hotokka2:30:01
    1356FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+7:10:10Seppo Jokinen1:55:12
    1357FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+7:10:43Mauno Siren1:40:28
    1358FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+7:10:46Ted Nuorivaara2:01:06
    1359FINBajamajavat (1416)+7:12:24Joakim Pietarinen1:51:05
    1360FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+7:14:36Olavi Heikkil1:28:55
    1361FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+7:14:44Esko Kervinen1:32:12
    1362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+7:16:08Taisto Kotila2:24:13
    1363FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+7:18:28Krista Palonen1:42:38
    1364FINErs seura (1205)+7:20:35Ilmari Hallamaa1:29:49
    1365FINEksym 360 (1294)+7:21:12Olli Raudus1:39:50
    1366FINNet Man (1363)+7:22:22Pentti Saviranta1:54:55
    1367FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+7:22:34Paavo Holappa1:36:29
    1368FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+7:23:09Ari Kulmala1:42:47
    1369FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+7:23:20Hannu Suikki1:28:14
    1370FINKnut Posse (1517)+7:23:48Juhani Lukkarila1:30:07
    1371FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+7:23:49Seppo Ahvenainen1:26:48
    1372FINSaskan Talli (1441)+7:27:59Pekka Pennanen1:37:21
    1373FINTeam Supponen (1251)+7:28:15Mikko Supponen2:13:47
    1374FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+7:28:31Elias Kiviranta1:42:36
    1375FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+7:29:28Mikko Hmlinen1:37:05
    1376FINTeam Armas (1333)+7:30:52Niko Nurmi2:27:45
    1377FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+7:33:28Pihla Ossa1:42:41
    1378FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+7:34:12Sini Malminiemi1:42:28
    1379FINWIO Team (1115)+7:34:52Tero Rantala2:06:41
    1380FINPiiroiset (1228)+7:35:24Jari Paasikivi1:44:17
    1381FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:39:17Kimmo Kurvi1:40:07
    1382FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+7:42:00Sami Kautonen1:37:23
    1383FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+7:44:17Hanna Laakso1:40:53
    1384FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:52:14Sami Haltia1:48:37
    1385FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:54:14Matti Ruuska1:36:20
    1386FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:55:22Petrus Lilja1:42:44
    1387FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+7:58:31Annika Ampuja1:39:34
    1388FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:58:35Ossi Hyttinen1:16:42
    1389FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+8:00:37Pauli Nyfelt1:31:17
    1390FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+8:01:43Markku Rusanen1:47:02
    1391DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+8:02:20Antti Lamminmki2:31:52
    1392FINKarjalainen (1394)+8:04:52Eveliina Salomaa2:13:47
    1393FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+8:05:51Mauno Lavikainen2:16:24
    1394FINLKS (1376)+8:12:13Janita Allekotte3:05:39
    1395FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+8:12:19Veli Mki1:09:24
    1396FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+8:17:56Osmo Aronen1:27:22
    1397FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+8:20:42Johannes Ijas2:38:03
    1398FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+8:21:51Erno Kiviniemi2:48:09
    1399FINKilpparit (1527)+8:23:27Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen1:40:52
    1400FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+8:25:10Markku Inkinen1:29:02
    1401FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+8:28:08 Salokangas|1:21:12
    1402FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+8:28:37Hannu Humalamki2:21:11
    1403FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+8:33:53Kirsi Nurmi2:28:27
    1404FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+8:34:56Taina Kuoppamki1:38:17
    1405FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+8:35:09Eetu Repo1:57:10
    1406FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+8:41:59Rainer Ehro2:13:47
    1407FINBasware (1516)+8:44:28Oiva Karppinen2:20:20
    1408FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+8:48:51Santeri Vist3:48:32
    1409FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:52:01Matti Etelaho1:32:57
    1410FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+8:52:11Kalle Kettunen1:47:01
    1411FINHutimn (1571)+8:52:33Ismo Piippola2:10:17
    1412FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+8:55:01Pekka Tupasela1:39:36
    1413FINHakuna Matata (1324)+9:06:12Reetta Romo2:10:14
    1414FINHkkilijt (1339)+9:10:48Herman Wjuga4:02:34
    1415FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+9:21:29Jorma Vnnen3:05:40
    1416FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+9:25:39Ari Toikka2:44:42
    1417FINSK SK (1305)+9:34:50Eero Karppinen1:46:09
    1418FINSyv Pty (1446)+9:49:59Antti ij3:51:35
    1419FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+9:52:59Eero Lehtonen2:11:02
    1420FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+10:17:15Ari Sistonen2:50:20
    1421FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+10:22:53Juho Nurmi2:26:12
    1422FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+10:25:16Janne Mirala2:14:58
    1423FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+10:45:51Tapio Halkoaho2:16:55
    1424FINCurious Al (1480)+11:01:31Isabeau Premont-Schwarz2:50:16
    1425FINAbloy Oy (1488)+11:17:42Jorma Issakainen1:46:13
    1426FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+12:54:31Anna Pirttikoski3:10:31
    1427FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+14:05:48Minna Karpow3:04:27