< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +15:33 | Antero Aunesluoma | 30:43 | ||
1402 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +15:33 | Mikko Myöhänen | 30:43 | ||
1403 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +15:34 | Sampsa Laakso | 30:44 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +15:35 | Matti Joensuu | 30:45 | ||
1405 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +15:36 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 30:46 | ||
1406 | Team Allback (1616) | +15:38 | Wille Keltikangas | 30:48 | ||
1407 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +15:38 | Sini Kerminen | 30:48 | ||
1408 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +15:39 | Jouko Rautasalo | 30:49 | ||
1409 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +15:40 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 30:50 | ||
1410 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +15:40 | Tuomas Kaira | 30:50 | ||
1411 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +15:41 | Matti Laitinen | 30:51 | ||
1412 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +15:41 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 30:51 | ||
1413 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +15:42 | Henri Munukka | 30:52 | ||
1414 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +15:43 | Juha Einonen | 30:53 | ||
1415 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +15:43 | Jussi Haara | 30:53 | ||
1416 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +15:46 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 30:56 | ||
1417 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +15:47 | Lasse Varjonen | 30:57 | ||
1418 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +15:49 | Eemil Hyppänen | 30:59 | ||
1419 | TOM (730) | +15:49 | Baptiste FUCHS | 30:59 | ||
1420 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +15:49 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 30:59 | ||
1421 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +15:51 | Antti Pylkkänen | 31:01 | ||
1422 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +15:51 | Leo Liukkonen | 31:01 | ||
1423 | OtaKraa (1601) | +15:51 | Laura Lundell | 31:01 | ||
1424 | Lekapojat (1690) | +15:51 | Sampo Antila | 31:01 | ||
1425 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +15:52 | Benjamin Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
1426 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +15:52 | Toni Kuparinen | 31:02 | ||
1427 | OK Ohana (1657) | +15:52 | Lauri Ahola | 31:02 | ||
1428 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +15:53 | Mika Jalamo | 31:03 | ||
1429 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +15:53 | Heini Papinsaari | 31:03 | ||
1430 | EKI (1813) | +15:53 | Henrik Österberg | 31:03 | ||
1431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +15:54 | Pellervo Kässi | 31:04 | ||
1432 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +15:56 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 31:06 | ||
1433 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +15:57 | Jani Ekqvist | 31:07 | ||
1434 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +15:57 | Eero Riikonen | 31:07 | ||
1435 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +15:57 | Ilkka Vidgren | 31:07 | ||
1436 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +15:58 | Janne Karhunen | 31:08 | ||
1437 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +15:58 | Arto Sopanen | 31:08 | ||
1438 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +15:58 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 31:08 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +15:59 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 31:09 | ||
1440 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +16:00 | Kari Kuusniemi | 31:10 | ||
1441 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +16:00 | Tuukka Peiponen | 31:10 | ||
1442 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +16:00 | Aleksi Ikonen | 31:10 | ||
1443 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +16:01 | Timo Lipponen | 31:11 | ||
1444 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +16:01 | Heikki Savolainen | 31:11 | ||
1445 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +16:02 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 31:12 | ||
1446 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +16:02 | Jarno Rantala | 31:12 | ||
1447 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +16:03 | Simo Jutila | 31:13 | ||
1448 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +16:03 | Aatu Kytölä | 31:13 | ||
1449 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +16:03 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 31:13 | ||
1450 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +16:04 | Sergey Gorodilov | 31:14 | ||
1451 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +16:05 | Touko Tuomola | 31:15 | ||
1452 | Fennovoima (1707) | +16:05 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 31:15 | ||
1453 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +16:08 | Richard Tiley | 31:18 | ||
1454 | EläMys (1624) | +16:08 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 31:18 | ||
1455 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +16:08 | Atte Penttinen | 31:18 | ||
1456 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +16:09 | Jouni Volotinen | 31:19 | ||
1457 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +16:09 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 31:19 | ||
1458 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +16:10 | Tuomas Meurman | 31:20 | ||
1459 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +16:10 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 31:20 | ||
1460 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +16:11 | Timo Lehtinen | 31:21 | ||
1461 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1078) | +16:12 | Huovinrinteen Raketit 1 | 31:22 | ||
1462 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +16:13 | Marko Vainio | 31:23 | ||
1463 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +16:13 | Mikko Vesterinen | 31:23 | ||
1464 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +16:13 | Ville Kämäräinen | 31:23 | ||
1465 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +16:14 | Tatu Huovila | 31:24 | ||
1466 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +16:15 | Mats Svedström | 31:25 | ||
1467 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +16:16 | Reino Kaario | 31:26 | ||
1468 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +16:17 | Eino Kossila | 31:27 | ||
1469 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +16:17 | Mikko Anttila | 31:27 | ||
1470 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +16:18 | Timo Ylikangas | 31:28 | ||
1471 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +16:18 | Samuel Latvanen | 31:28 | ||
1472 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +16:19 | Lauri Markelin | 31:29 | ||
1473 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +16:20 | Kristiina Lampinen | 31:30 | ||
1474 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +16:21 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 31:31 | ||
1475 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +16:22 | Petteri Lintunen | 31:32 | ||
1476 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +16:22 | Leo Koskenvuo | 31:32 | ||
1477 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +16:22 | Teuvo Maunula | 31:32 | ||
1478 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +16:22 | Antti Lepola | 31:32 | ||
1479 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +16:23 | Henri Virtanen | 31:33 | ||
1480 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +16:24 | Antti Tuomaala | 31:34 | ||
1481 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +16:24 | Ilkka Koskinen | 31:34 | ||
1482 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +16:24 | Henri Jalonen | 31:34 | ||
1483 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +16:26 | Ella Jurvakainen | 31:36 | ||
1484 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +16:26 | Lilja Österman | 31:36 | ||
1485 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +16:26 | Antti Näsilä | 31:36 | ||
1486 | VTT (699) | +16:27 | Juha Salmela | 31:37 | ||
1487 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +16:28 | Robert Otterlei | 31:38 | ||
1488 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +16:28 | Mikko Halonen | 31:38 | ||
1489 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +16:29 | Jaakko Vaho | 31:39 | ||
1490 | TreSeven (1645) | +16:29 | Matias Jokinen | 31:39 | ||
1491 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1791) | +16:29 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 31:39 | ||
1492 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +16:30 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 31:40 | ||
1493 | Fennia (524) | +16:31 | Timo Pietikäinen | 31:41 | ||
1494 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +16:31 | Mikko Viitala | 31:41 | ||
1495 | Korona (1066) | +16:31 | Matti Hämäläinen | 31:41 | ||
1496 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +16:32 | Jyri Maanpää | 31:42 | ||
1497 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +16:32 | Tomi Tilli | 31:42 | ||
1498 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +16:33 | Lasse Kervinen | 31:43 | ||
1499 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +16:33 | Reijo Mattila | 31:43 | ||
1500 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +16:34 | Olli Suonurmi | 31:44 | ||
1501 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +16:35 | Pekka Maasalo | 31:45 | ||
1502 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +16:35 | Heikki Haasmaa | 31:45 | ||
1503 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +16:36 | Jarmo Saareks | 31:46 | ||
1504 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +16:36 | Konsta Wjuga | 31:46 | ||
1505 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +16:37 | Pekka Saalasti | 31:47 | ||
1506 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +16:37 | Miikka Kaira | 31:47 | ||
1507 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +16:38 | Torssonen Petteri | 31:48 | ||
1508 | ÅF (974) | +16:39 | Jouni Salamäki | 31:49 | ||
1509 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +16:39 | Hannu Auvinen | 31:49 | ||
1510 | Kerkesix (1870) | +16:39 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 31:49 | ||
1511 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +16:40 | Petri Kuva | 31:50 | ||
1512 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +16:41 | Matias Hynönen | 31:51 | ||
1513 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +16:42 | Ville Laine | 31:52 | ||
1514 | ABB SK (1171) | +16:43 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 31:53 | ||
1515 | WIO Team (1324) | +16:43 | Harri Länsipuro | 31:53 | ||
1516 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +16:45 | Juha RIuttanen | 31:55 | ||
1517 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +16:46 | Simo Tuomala | 31:56 | ||
1518 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +16:46 | Jarmo Antikainen | 31:56 | ||
1519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +16:47 | Lassi Valtanen | 31:57 | ||
1520 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +16:48 | Tomi Liljemark | 31:58 | ||
1521 | MMK OK (1698) | +16:48 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 31:58 | ||
1522 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +16:50 | Jukka Keskitalo | 32:00 | ||
1523 | Jutopia (1562) | +16:52 | Jaakko Jutila | 32:02 | ||
1524 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +16:53 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 32:03 | ||
1525 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +16:55 | Tommi Lintunen | 32:05 | ||
1526 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +16:56 | Harri Peltola | 32:06 | ||
1527 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +16:57 | Elina Rauhala | 32:07 | ||
1528 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +16:59 | Juho Torkkel | 32:09 | ||
1529 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +16:59 | Eero Raittila | 32:09 | ||
1530 | MPY (1751) | +17:00 | Lari Kaasalainen | 32:10 | ||
1531 | Mattersoft (1167) | +17:01 | Mika Varjola | 32:11 | ||
1532 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +17:01 | Kristian Lövås | 32:11 | ||
1533 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +17:02 | Teemu Härkönen | 32:12 | ||
1534 | Surut (1540) | +17:02 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 32:12 | ||
1535 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +17:02 | Erica Wiik | 32:12 | ||
1536 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +17:02 | Mika Antrela | 32:12 | ||
1537 | Paha Rasti (876) | +17:03 | Sami Liponkoski | 32:13 | ||
1538 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +17:04 | Pekka Rapeli | 32:14 | ||
1539 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +17:04 | Antti Härkönen | 32:14 | ||
1540 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +17:05 | Marius Vaisvilas | 32:15 | ||
1541 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +17:05 | Lauri Tenhunen | 32:15 | ||
1542 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +17:05 | Lauri Kivelä | 32:15 | ||
1543 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +17:07 | Harri Paalijärvi | 32:17 | ||
1544 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +17:08 | Marko Laiho | 32:18 | ||
1545 | Koskitukki (1807) | +17:09 | Ville Parkkinen | 32:19 | ||
1546 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +17:12 | Kari Kinnari | 32:22 | ||
1547 | Datactica (824) | +17:13 | Seppo Kuusisto | 32:23 | ||
1548 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +17:13 | Tauno Suominen | 32:23 | ||
1549 | FTA 2 (939) | +17:14 | Ilmari Larivuo | 32:24 | ||
1550 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +17:16 | Jarmo Honkanen | 32:26 | ||
1551 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +17:17 | Markus Suutari | 32:27 | ||
1552 | Team Maha (1875) | +17:20 | Juuso Pekkala | 32:30 | ||
1553 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +17:21 | Petri Kauppinen | 32:31 | ||
1554 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +17:21 | Antti Mälkönen | 32:31 | ||
1555 | Knut Posse (1271) | +17:24 | Juhani Lukkarila | 32:34 | ||
1556 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +17:26 | Marko Ilomäki | 32:36 | ||
1557 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +17:28 | Marko Mäkinen | 32:38 | ||
1558 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +17:30 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 32:40 | ||
1559 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +17:30 | Harri Suominen | 32:40 | ||
1560 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +17:31 | Marika Kurri | 32:41 | ||
1561 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +17:33 | Perttu Mikkola | 32:43 | ||
1562 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +17:34 | Rättö Tommi | 32:44 | ||
1563 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +17:35 | Matti Tiainen | 32:45 | ||
1564 | Droit (1017) | +17:36 | Erkka Hautamäki | 32:46 | ||
1565 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +17:38 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 32:48 | ||
1566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +17:39 | Teemu Moilanen | 32:49 | ||
1567 | Pttk (1186) | +17:40 | Vesa Turunen | 32:50 | ||
1568 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +17:40 | Katri Kleemola | 32:50 | ||
1569 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +17:40 | Johan Wasström | 32:50 | ||
1570 | Paroc (1719) | +17:40 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 32:50 | ||
1571 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +17:41 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 32:51 | ||
1572 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +17:42 | Häkkinen Harri | 32:52 | ||
1573 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +17:42 | Jouni Kainulainen | 32:52 | ||
1574 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +17:43 | Matti Raunio | 32:53 | ||
1575 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +17:45 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 32:55 | ||
1576 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +17:45 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 32:55 | ||
1577 | Nabla (951) | +17:46 | Mika Koivu | 32:56 | ||
1578 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +17:47 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 32:57 | ||
1579 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +17:47 | Tommi Haapala | 32:57 | ||
1580 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +17:48 | Pauli Piirainen | 32:58 | ||
1581 | Geodeesi (1622) | +17:48 | Örjan Stenflo | 32:58 | ||
1582 | Kompassibois (1146) | +17:50 | Tommi Nenola | 33:00 | ||
1583 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +17:51 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 33:01 | ||
1584 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +17:51 | Jeremy Johnsson | 33:01 | ||
1585 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +17:54 | Kajsa Sten | 33:04 | ||
1586 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +17:55 | Tiina Karvonen | 33:05 | ||
1587 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +17:56 | Mikko Mattila | 33:06 | ||
1588 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +17:57 | Jere Jääskeläinen | 33:07 | ||
1589 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +17:58 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 33:08 | ||
1590 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +17:59 | Tomi Jusslin | 33:09 | ||
1591 | Baron Team (1716) | +18:01 | Simo Kuisma | 33:11 | ||
1592 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +18:01 | Ossi Säylä | 33:11 | ||
1593 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +18:03 | Hannu Johto | 33:13 | ||
1594 | OP (874) | +18:04 | Jarmo Viitanen | 33:14 | ||
1595 | Telko (940) | +18:05 | Bo Johansson | 33:15 | ||
1596 | Exme (1738) | +18:05 | Kalle Mikkonen | 33:15 | ||
1597 | Raula Team (1702) | +18:06 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 33:16 | ||
1598 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +18:08 | Topi Pihko | 33:18 | ||
1599 | Vaihdevuodet (1781) | +18:08 | Mikko Nurmi | 33:18 | ||
1600 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +18:08 | Henri Jokinen | 33:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |