< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1601 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +1:57:59 | Juha Seppälä | 1:41:25 | ||
1602 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:00:02 | Tapani Lintula | 1:17:39 | ||
1603 | Pttk (1186) | +2:00:36 | Markku Keskinen | 1:37:51 | ||
1604 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:00:54 | Jussi Härkönen | 1:51:33 | ||
1605 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +2:00:55 | Sami Sivunen | 1:37:32 | ||
1606 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +2:01:14 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:16:03 | ||
1607 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +2:01:18 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:53 | ||
1608 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +2:01:19 | Dan Söderlund | 1:21:51 | ||
1609 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:01:30 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:36:59 | ||
1610 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +2:02:41 | Esko Jussila | 1:36:36 | ||
1611 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +2:03:18 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:31:44 | ||
1612 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:03:38 | Antti Irjala | 1:37:01 | ||
1613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +2:04:03 | Jouni Moisander | 1:54:34 | ||
1614 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:04:11 | Markku Luoto | 1:37:27 | ||
1615 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +2:04:39 | Harri Simola | 1:55:19 | ||
1616 | OP (874) | +2:04:40 | Antti Niemelä | 1:38:32 | ||
1617 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +2:04:43 | Juha Manninen | 1:32:44 | ||
1618 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:04:58 | Aki Laitila | 1:36:01 | ||
1619 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +2:05:16 | Paavola Mikko | 2:02:12 | ||
1620 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +2:05:20 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:38:16 | ||
1621 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +2:05:21 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 1:52:48 | ||
1622 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +2:05:26 | Jukka Koskela | 1:55:07 | ||
1623 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:05:46 | Olli Välke | 1:28:47 | ||
1624 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +2:05:53 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 1:54:24 | ||
1625 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:07:14 | Aaretti Sipilä | 1:40:56 | ||
1626 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:07:52 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:49:32 | ||
1627 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +2:07:54 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:54:04 | ||
1628 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +2:08:06 | Tomi Heinola | 1:42:46 | ||
1629 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:08:23 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:23:12 | ||
1630 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:08:29 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:22:47 | ||
1631 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +2:08:40 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:41:40 | ||
1632 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:08:43 | Jaakko Oja | 1:32:25 | ||
1633 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +2:08:45 | Mirva Paavola | 2:00:30 | ||
1634 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +2:08:48 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:57:31 | ||
1635 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +2:08:51 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:54:51 | ||
1636 | Varnitsa (880) | +2:09:01 | Tuomas Green | 2:13:32 | ||
1637 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +2:09:05 | Heikki Nupponen | 1:46:11 | ||
1638 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +2:09:05 | Jani Niskala | 1:58:06 | ||
1639 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +2:09:11 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:44:28 | ||
1640 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +2:09:12 | Petrus Lilja | 2:12:33 | ||
1641 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +2:09:15 | Niko Karlsson | 2:04:00 | ||
1642 | EläMys (1624) | +2:09:55 | Jari Marttila | 1:52:54 | ||
1643 | OCTO3 (1637) | +2:10:23 | Joona Olkkola | 1:34:11 | ||
1644 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +2:10:37 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:34:30 | ||
1645 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +2:10:39 | Sergey Katantsev | 1:30:37 | ||
1646 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +2:10:44 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:22:21 | ||
1647 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:11:15 | Riku Salminen | 1:47:27 | ||
1648 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:11:47 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:31:26 | ||
1649 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:11:59 | Mikko Reuna | 1:26:24 | ||
1650 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +2:12:01 | Koivusalo Laura | 1:39:51 | ||
1651 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +2:12:03 | Juho Sipilä | 1:47:11 | ||
1652 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +2:12:16 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:49:22 | ||
1653 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:12:27 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:18:58 | ||
1654 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:12:34 | Eemil Salakari | 1:46:09 | ||
1655 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +2:12:39 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:44:45 | ||
1656 | MPY (1751) | +2:12:44 | Mika Korkalainen | 1:50:01 | ||
1657 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +2:12:47 | Simo Koponen | 2:13:30 | ||
1658 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:12:52 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:24:26 | ||
1659 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +2:12:56 | Jenna Jokkala | 1:30:08 | ||
1660 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +2:13:02 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:10:09 | ||
1661 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +2:13:10 | Niko Tuominen | 1:59:14 | ||
1662 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +2:13:24 | Jouko Niemi | 1:16:30 | ||
1663 | London Lords (1735) | +2:13:33 | David Rosen | 2:05:52 | ||
1664 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +2:13:34 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:37:13 | ||
1665 | Lateksii (1854) | +2:13:44 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:49:05 | ||
1666 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +2:13:58 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:47:35 | ||
1667 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +2:14:07 | Anniina Erkkilä | 1:49:44 | ||
1668 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:14:08 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:07:54 | ||
1669 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +2:14:11 | Liisa Juga | 1:39:10 | ||
1670 | Kompassibois (1146) | +2:14:14 | Kai Rantala | 1:51:40 | ||
1671 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +2:14:49 | Hannu Peni | 2:00:21 | ||
1672 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +2:14:53 | Panu Pesonen | 2:19:53 | ||
1673 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +2:15:18 | Falck Petri | 1:48:43 | ||
1674 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +2:15:29 | Heikki Linna | 1:32:37 | ||
1675 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:15:29 | Matti Tuononen | 1:35:41 | ||
1676 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +2:15:32 | Pasi Hurskainen | 1:51:12 | ||
1677 | FTA (650) | +2:15:33 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:00:52 | ||
1678 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +2:15:37 | Markku Lähde | 1:52:30 | ||
1679 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +2:15:39 | Kimmo Koponen | 1:50:50 | ||
1680 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +2:15:51 | Markku Reiman | 1:57:26 | ||
1681 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +2:15:54 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:52:50 | ||
1682 | VTT (699) | +2:16:03 | Markku Kataja | 1:56:58 | ||
1683 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +2:16:23 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:48:22 | ||
1684 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +2:16:34 | Ravattinen Santeri | 1:53:32 | ||
1685 | Best Caravan (1801) | +2:16:39 | Perttu Jurvakainen | 2:22:46 | ||
1686 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +2:16:54 | Jussi Sippola | 1:54:03 | ||
1687 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:16:55 | Vesa Blomqvist | 1:30:58 | ||
1688 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +2:17:31 | Asta Järvinen | 1:50:20 | ||
1689 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +2:17:33 | Kimmo Wjuga | 1:55:01 | ||
1690 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +2:18:37 | Martti Mäki | 1:50:51 | ||
1691 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +2:19:55 | Tarja Tanner | 1:40:06 | ||
1692 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +2:19:56 | Markku Raitomäki | 1:26:35 | ||
1693 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:19:59 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:40:12 | ||
1694 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +2:20:31 | Jukka Niskala | 2:14:22 | ||
1695 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +2:20:36 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:33:02 | ||
1696 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +2:20:46 | Juha Sajomaa | 2:44:38 | ||
1697 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +2:20:57 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:43:08 | ||
1698 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +2:21:25 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:10:29 | ||
1699 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +2:21:36 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:34:59 | ||
1700 | Curious Al (1876) | +2:21:42 | Antti Rasmus | 1:45:15 | ||
1701 | Salon Viesti (953) | +2:21:52 | Kari Vigelius | 1:38:52 | ||
1702 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +2:21:52 | Janne Markkanen | 2:09:09 | ||
1703 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +2:22:05 | Marko Tuominen | 1:37:13 | ||
1704 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +2:22:18 | Arto Nikkanen | 1:47:39 | ||
1705 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +2:22:18 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:46:19 | ||
1706 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +2:22:38 | Kari Pienimäki | 1:39:21 | ||
1707 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +2:22:55 | Paakkulainen Harri | 1:39:27 | ||
1708 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +2:23:55 | Matti Virtanen | 1:25:01 | ||
1709 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +2:25:08 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:10:56 | ||
1710 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +2:25:16 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:36:22 | ||
1711 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:25:44 | E-CHIP! 2 | 1:11:23 | ||
1712 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:25:45 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:28:48 | ||
1713 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +2:25:59 | Matias Ruotsalainen | 2:17:13 | ||
1714 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +2:26:05 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:01:26 | ||
1715 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +2:26:13 | Sami Näsi | 1:40:33 | ||
1716 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +2:26:17 | Heidi Pasi | 1:40:27 | ||
1717 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +2:26:19 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:01:20 | ||
1718 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:27:36 | Ville Iiskola | 1:21:16 | ||
1719 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +2:30:17 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:02:16 | ||
1720 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +2:30:19 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:44:34 | ||
1721 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +2:30:24 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:40:03 | ||
1722 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +2:30:47 | Maria Vesala | 1:43:01 | ||
1723 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +2:30:57 | Unto Tanttu | 1:58:51 | ||
1724 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +2:31:34 | Esa Ojapalo | 2:20:19 | ||
1725 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +2:33:35 | Terhi Chakhovich | 2:19:53 | ||
1726 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +2:34:10 | Niina Reponen | 1:45:47 | ||
1727 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +2:34:55 | Tim Wikström | 2:07:18 | ||
1728 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +2:35:38 | Pietinalho Jussi | 1:56:04 | ||
1729 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:36:21 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:30:53 | ||
1730 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:36:24 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:29:34 | ||
1731 | KanKi (1687) | +2:36:32 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:12:49 | ||
1732 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +2:37:17 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:32:27 | ||
1733 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +2:37:21 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:57:55 | ||
1734 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +2:37:42 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:05:05 | ||
1735 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +2:37:44 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:13:36 | ||
1736 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +2:37:46 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:10:38 | ||
1737 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +2:38:45 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:13:29 | ||
1738 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:39:10 | Ritu Korkealehto | 1:24:47 | ||
1739 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +2:39:55 | Lauri Pohjanen | 1:51:22 | ||
1740 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +2:40:01 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:54:48 | ||
1741 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +2:40:02 | Juha Juhola | 1:59:53 | ||
1742 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +2:40:56 | Marko Hänninen | 1:27:40 | ||
1743 | Järeä (1087) | +2:41:29 | Janek Viman | 1:55:24 | ||
1744 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +2:42:28 | Samuli Gylen | 1:24:25 | ||
1745 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:42:29 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:43:51 | ||
1746 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +2:42:38 | Jarmo Annala | 1:54:14 | ||
1747 | Montun Uho (1853) | +2:42:52 | Oula Korja | 1:28:34 | ||
1748 | OK-SYD (1364) | +2:42:55 | Peter Pallesen | 1:49:18 | ||
1749 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +2:43:25 | Jyrki Laine | 1:50:08 | ||
1750 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +2:43:26 | Kari Lottonen | 1:37:11 | ||
1751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +2:43:32 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:55:13 | ||
1752 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +2:43:34 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:56:28 | ||
1753 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +2:43:37 | Osmo Saari | 1:58:16 | ||
1754 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +2:44:17 | Pekka Jalonen | 1:44:07 | ||
1755 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +2:44:42 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:04:51 | ||
1756 | Vertex (1617) | +2:46:31 | Jarmo Toivonen | 2:21:44 | ||
1757 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:47:06 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:27:22 | ||
1758 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +2:48:21 | Juha Rämälä | 1:49:21 | ||
1759 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +2:49:02 | Jouni Rautasalo | 1:42:22 | ||
1760 | Team Supponen (1289) | +2:49:19 | Matti Supponen | 2:12:28 | ||
1761 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +2:49:44 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:00:55 | ||
1762 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +2:51:32 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:38:08 | ||
1763 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +2:53:48 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:27:37 | ||
1764 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +2:53:55 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:22:20 | ||
1765 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +2:54:02 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 1:45:16 | ||
1766 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +2:55:38 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 1:58:39 | ||
1767 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +2:55:53 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:30:45 | ||
1768 | TreSeven (1645) | +2:56:33 | Laura Reuna | 2:35:59 | ||
1769 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +2:56:43 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:25:08 | ||
1770 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +2:56:45 | Vesa Närkki | 1:24:56 | ||
1771 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +2:56:58 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:25:03 | ||
1772 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +2:56:58 | Stefan Salonen | 1:33:29 | ||
1773 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +2:57:00 | Talasmaa Timo | 1:29:44 | ||
1774 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +2:57:02 | Jouni Kekoni | 1:28:19 | ||
1775 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +2:57:20 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:23:39 | ||
1776 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +2:57:21 | Teemu Ylönen | 1:48:00 | ||
1777 | Koskitukki (1807) | +2:59:01 | Sami Paakkunainen | 2:36:18 | ||
1778 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +2:59:34 | Henna Reponen | 1:51:45 | ||
1779 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +2:59:40 | Tapani Kauppi | 1:50:01 | ||
1780 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +3:02:27 | J-J Cote | 1:51:54 | ||
1781 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +3:02:58 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 1:54:15 | ||
1782 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +3:03:07 | Lassi Köppä | 1:54:28 | ||
1783 | HALTON (1590) | +3:03:56 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 1:40:40 | ||
1784 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +3:04:37 | Osmo Aho | 2:05:42 | ||
1785 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +3:07:06 | Lauri Tommola | 1:34:58 | ||
1786 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +3:07:07 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:21:20 | ||
1787 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +3:09:38 | Markku Lainevirta | 2:21:07 | ||
1788 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +3:10:14 | Esa Ukkola | 2:14:09 | ||
1789 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +3:10:39 | Ville Karvonen | 2:25:41 | ||
1790 | Privanet (1799) | +3:17:08 | A K | 2:28:25 | ||
1791 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +3:17:57 | Antti Alho | 2:10:06 | ||
1792 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +3:25:15 | Jani Haikala | 3:02:17 | ||
1793 | OK77 5 (1052) | +3:26:57 | Roope Summanen | 1:43:16 | ||
1794 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +3:27:24 | Juho Peltola | 2:39:08 | ||
1795 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +3:27:27 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 2:21:01 | ||
1796 | Knut Posse (1271) | +3:28:27 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:01:32 | ||
1797 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:30:04 | Ilkka Väänänen | 1:25:25 | ||
1798 | Basware (1348) | +3:30:37 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:07:17 | ||
1799 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +3:34:14 | Juha Pietiläinen | 2:05:28 | ||
1800 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +3:38:13 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 1:54:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |