jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,0 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:49:09Johan Hgstrand45:20
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+0Erik Andersson45:15
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+1:50Topi Syrjlinen44:24
    4FINKoovee (2)+1:50Topi Anjala46:24
    5FINKoovee 2 (25)+1:53Jani Lakanen46:48
    6NORNTNUI (26)+1:55Rasmus Rrholt Theisen45:56
    7NORHalden SK (5)+1:57Emil Wingstedt46:09
    8SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:59Olle Bostrm46:05
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:00Markus Rsnen46:25
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:01Kent Ohlsson47:26
    11SWEOK Linne (11)+2:05Jakob Andersson46:22
    12NORFreidig SPK (113)+2:06Oliwer Lundberg46:29
    13NORBkkelagets SK (77)+2:11Matthew Speake46:19
    14SWEOK Denseln (19)+2:28Pavlo Ushkvarok46:43
    15RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+2:44Alexsandr Pavlenko47:04
    16FINHiisirasti (30)+3:28Joona Huila48:46
    17FINNavi (62)+4:10Olli-Markus Taivainen44:00
    18FINMS Parma (16)+4:11Arto Talvinen47:44
    19NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:11Bjrn Ekeberg44:35
    20SUIOLV Baselland (35)+4:14Kaspar Hgler47:32
    21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+4:19Thomas Carlsson46:45
    22SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+4:24Fredrik Eden48:57
    23NORNydalens SK (18)+4:25Alan Cherry49:29
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+4:25Joakim Svensk48:53
    25FINLynx (40)+4:28Niklas Saramki49:14
    26SWETullinge SK (59)+4:29Tomas Krivda47:03
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+4:34Lauri Oikarinen47:58
    28SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:39Sergey Fedetsenka47:55
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+4:40Roman Ryapolov47:57
    30SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+4:43Linus Rapp47:47
    31NORFrol IL (9)+5:27Martin Vister50:44
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+5:28Teemu Eerola48:00
    33SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:37Peter berg45:52
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:42Filip Dahlgren45:28
    35SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:43Erik Herne46:58
    36FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+6:47Eemeli Suominen51:22
    37ESPCatalonia Team (164)+6:48Marc Serrallonga50:08
    38SWEIFK Ume (93)+6:49Martin Hederskog49:02
    39NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:51Hans Petter Mathisen46:16
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+6:51Bojan Blumenstein51:46
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:54Filip Ossiansson46:38
    42SWErla IF (12)+6:55Robbin Kantarp50:01
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+6:58Luukas Valtonen52:02
    44NORFossum IF (53)+6:59Oskar Strmer46:48
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+7:00Pauli Leinonen51:57
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+7:01Leo Laakkonen48:31
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+7:03Vytautas Beliunas47:35
    48NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+7:08Espen Jakobsen47:34
    49RUSNord West (68)+7:11Nikita Stepanov47:20
    50FINOK Raseborg (142)+7:11Erik Haajanen50:58
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+7:39Rickard Brjesson47:02
    52SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+7:41Oskar Leinonen47:56
    53FINKangasala SK (45)+7:45Jarkko Liuha52:07
    54FINRastivarsat (127)+7:45Denis Grishman47:49
    55LATOK Kapa (250)+7:46Guntis Malins47:33
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+7:51Joakim Anden48:29
    57SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+7:56Emil Pettersson50:33
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+7:58Sami Vhnen48:47
    59DENOK Pan rhus (100)+8:03Rasmus Thrane Hansen51:38
    60SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+8:06Sebastian Hgler51:51
    61SWEThe Swans (1580)+8:09Casper af Swan Giding50:57
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:11Pekka Hyvnen51:37
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+8:22Ville Parkkinen51:47
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+8:25Tuomas Mattila52:42
    65NORNTNUI 2 (42)+8:26Tobias Kristensen53:20
    66NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+8:26Bendik Eliassen51:54
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+8:30Mikko Huhtinen48:41
    68SWEOK Tisaren (50)+8:33Johan Aronsson51:49
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8:34Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist51:35
    70SWEGvle OK (166)+8:40Albin Sjhed51:10
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+8:48Juho Rajaniemi50:44
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+8:49Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari51:53
    73FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+8:54Timo Saarinen51:25
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+9:35Victor Helgesson52:10
    75NORKristiansand OK (60)+10:22Dag Blandkjenn49:21
    76FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+10:26Tomi Nrv48:58
    77SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+10:29Jere Pajunen48:57
    78FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+10:30Josh Beech50:00
    79SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+10:31Felix Axelsson48:54
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+10:32Simon Wikstrm48:45
    81FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:33Gleb Tikhonov51:22
    82NORHalden SK 2 (47)+10:36Fredrik Eliasson50:53
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:37Rhys Findlay Robinsson53:17
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+10:37Adam Granstedt48:56
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+10:40Aapo Aaltio49:05
    86FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:42Lari Pernu49:02
    87NORFrol IL 2 (90)+10:45Tobias Alstad53:30
    88SWEResultat AB (371)+10:51Isak Bergman49:36
    89SWErla IF 2 (120)+10:54Halvor Eid Nielsen50:13
    90LATOK Saldus (153)+10:55Kristaps Jaudzems49:07
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:57Janis Krumins50:39
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+10:58Kalle Manninen54:46
    93FINMS Parma 2 (82)+10:58Henri Kalve50:10
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+11:00Mikael Eliasson49:45
    95SWERehns BK (66)+11:01Jesper Lysell49:36
    96FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:01Jesse Laukkarinen54:03
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+11:03Daniel Carlsson Bjernald49:36
    98FINKoovee 3 (107)+11:09Saul Klemola49:42
    99FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:45Elias Kuukka43:03
    100SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+11:53Mattias Nilsson51:36
    101FINRasTiimi (148)+11:56Matti Keskitalo55:20
    102SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+13:46David Lingfors49:27
    103SWESnttringe SK (133)+13:50Simon Hector49:29
    104SWEOK Kre (74)+13:50Remo Ruch49:04
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+13:52Erling D. Sommerfeldt49:25
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+13:53Aleksandr Raikov53:06
    107SWEAttunda OK (91)+13:53Axel Wrdhe51:11
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+13:55Santeri Silvennoinen49:02
    109FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+13:55Antti Ojansivu51:17
    110HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+13:56Mate Baumholczer49:32
    111FINLappeen Riento (196)+13:59Simo Mertanen49:08
    112FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+14:00Jouni Kujala49:45
    113SWESkogslparna (136)+14:03Brje Pauler49:39
    114FINRastikarhut (131)+14:04Pietu Jutila56:46
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+14:06Juho-Matti Taivainen54:45
    116SWELinkpings OK (102)+14:08Peter Eriksson51:42
    117FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+14:09Maxim Sychev49:52
    118SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+14:12Niklas Olofsson54:56
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+14:13Lauri Koivumki52:45
    120SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+14:14Assar Hellstrm52:53
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+14:16Matti Liukkonen53:50
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+14:17Ari Merilinen52:40
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+14:17Samuel Heinonen50:29
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+14:20Andrei Zhuravlev52:42
    125NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+14:50Skjalg Nyster54:27
    126LTUVERSME (419)+15:56Giedrius Sabaliauskas50:31
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+16:00Heikki Toivio51:24
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+16:10Sergey Osipov51:02
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+16:23Niklas Gustafsson54:02
    130FINSK Uusi (174)+16:42Tommi Hakuli59:36
    131SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+17:12Jesper Svensk50:46
    132SWEVxj OK (95)+17:17Lukas Lundgren52:37
    133SWEEksj SOK (72)+17:18Timo Suter52:24
    134NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+17:18Jens Johan Brekke50:59
    135FINRasti-Lukko (170)+17:23Mikael Kauppi52:40
    136SUIBussola OK (189)+17:27Michael Roethlisberger1:00:50
    137FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+17:34Toni Hartvik52:27
    138SWEKils OK (1124)+17:36Hugo Lilliestrm53:16
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+17:37Topias Helminen53:08
    140SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+17:39Michael Refors51:31
    141FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+17:41Teemu Laasanen51:04
    142FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+17:45Jukka-Pekka Seppnen50:47
    143SWEHaninge SOK (233)+17:47Hugo Dahlberg52:46
    144SWESundsvalls OK (224)+17:49Anders Axling53:05
    145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+18:03Joona Tynys56:17
    146FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+18:05Teemu Kaksonen56:20
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+18:06Juho Pousi56:22
    148FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+18:09Teemu Kngs56:32
    149LTUAzuolas (116)+18:09Gytis Nakvosas53:37
    150LTUMedeina (202)+18:09Marijonas Gipas52:48
    151FINRasti 88 (246)+18:14Markku Laaksonen53:55
    152FINLynx 2 (169)+18:34Juuso Viskari55:50
    153SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+18:46Philip Persson54:26
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+18:48Johan Hagstrmer1:02:18
    155NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+18:48Anders Bjergaard52:15
    156FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+18:57Petri Ikvalko53:40
    157SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+20:00Anton Kllstrm53:49
    158SWESundbybergs IK (126)+20:04David Mellin58:32
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+20:38Arttu Lindqvist55:50
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+20:41Per Sjgren54:25
    161LTUArboro OK (1292)+20:43Dominykas Dulius54:20
    162GBREUOC (1879)+20:43Will Rigg59:08
    163SWENykpings OK (52)+20:53Albin Falk59:57
    164FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+20:56Hannu Saarijrvi53:44
    165FINOK77 2 (235)+21:01Matias Kankkunen54:50
    166SWEOK Roslagen (207)+21:04Liutauras Bilevicius56:34
    167LATOZONS OK (244)+21:06Martins Linde54:17
    168FINKarjaan Ura (407)+21:08Linus Lehto59:39
    169FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+21:09Sami Haaranen1:00:33
    170NORBysen IL (158)+21:11Hans Aleksander sthagen56:49
    171SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+21:14Erik Magnusson55:46
    172RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+21:18Pavlik Sysoev1:01:10
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+21:42Tapio Haarlaa54:25
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+21:44Kalle Rantala58:20
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+21:44Mikko Laakso58:57
    176USADVOA (1331)+22:18Greg Ahswede56:42
    177CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+22:18Pavel Prochazka57:41
    178LATOK Meridians (157)+22:20Kristaps Magone59:50
    179FINMS Parma 3 (139)+22:25Aleks Hiidenhovi58:02
    180SUIOl Norska (20)+22:49Jonas Geissbhler51:46
    181FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+22:55Samuli Peltola49:46
    182NORNTNUI 3 (351)+22:56Thorstein Wang51:56
    183SWETby OK (138)+23:05Anders Jansson56:13
    184SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+23:13Jonas Andersson56:24
    185SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+23:17Kent Lundvall57:52
    186SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+23:42Joar Svartholm59:28
    187NOROppsal orientering (216)+23:47Ola Marius Pedersen57:00
    188LATIK Auseklis (249)+23:50Davis Solmanis55:50
    189NORHeming Orientering (147)+23:51Bjrn Anders Flgen55:17
    190SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+23:53Carl Josefsson56:39
    191SUIOLG Basel (104)+23:55Robin Brodmann59:29
    192SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+23:59Mattias Mrts1:01:34
    193RUSOmega (191)+23:59Sergey Popov1:01:40
    194SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+24:02Allan Mogensen54:56
    195FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+24:04Timo Parttimaa57:51
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+24:08Lukas Hellgren57:25
    197SWELnghundra IF (76)+24:10Erik hlin57:39
    198SWEGotlands OF (222)+24:15Andreas Liljegren57:01
    199SWEBS HK (1850)+24:17Bengtsson Gabriel57:47
    200NORVaregg IL (188)+24:18Vyacheslav Mukhidinov52:20
    201RUSNord West 2 (192)+24:18Kirill Gurlev59:55
    202FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+24:19Petri Saari1:01:06
    203SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+24:20Ludvig Sigrand58:49
    204ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+24:20Andreas Kraas57:42
    205RUSUltra (571)+24:23Aleksandr Zlobin59:12
    206SWESders-Tyres (320)+24:25Niklas Wrane59:20
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+24:26Jeppe Ruud1:03:03
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+24:31Roni-Ville Rissanen1:02:48
    209FINKoovee 4 (159)+24:32Michal Hubacek57:22
    210FINIF Femman (75)+24:33Anders Bckstrm55:10
    211FINIF Femman 2 (167)+24:34Viljam Grahn55:46
    212FINIF Brahe (178)+24:37Vesa Aaltonen55:08
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+24:52Jari Liuha56:57
    214FINPihkaniskat (149)+25:00Tomi Kriinen59:31
    215FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+25:07Tommi Uusimki55:40
    216FINLapin Veikot (470)+25:10Mikko Tilja58:29
    217SWEIF Hagen (1342)+25:12Filip Karlsson51:32
    218NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+25:49Simen Spets Storhov54:33
    219RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+25:51Alexey Zemlyakov55:49
    220FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+25:51Matias Rokka59:54
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+25:55Alexander Popov59:33
    222FINEspoon Akilles (132)+25:59Jani Riissanen1:00:35
    223LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+26:07Edgars Bernans59:04
    224FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+26:08Linas Jasinskas1:08:29
    225SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+26:08Daniel Duhlbo59:00
    226SWEIF Rigor (1242)+26:12Martin Boberg59:59
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+26:16Harri Poutiainen1:04:43
    228SWEOK Rodhen (101)+26:19Emil Grehn1:05:55
    229FINLahden Taimi (277)+26:20Timo Sarkkinen1:01:41
    230NORTrollelg (92)+26:23Roar Skulbrstad1:00:42
    231FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+26:25Pekka Pekkala1:05:07
    232NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+26:27David Runde1:03:54
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+26:31Juha Huhtanen1:00:13
    234FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+26:31Antti Rantala1:03:43
    235FINLapuan Virki (122)+26:32Antton Sankelo53:13
    236NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+26:32Martin Hoset55:42
    237SWEJnkpings OK (173)+26:34Victor Hansson53:20
    238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+26:35Juha Luoma52:52
    239NORNordbrden family (1157)+26:41 Nordbrden1:00:16
    240SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+26:45Christoffer Wilestedt1:06:23
    241FINMS Parma 4 (293)+26:57Olli Suonp59:05
    242FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+26:59Teemu Harju56:38
    243FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+27:06Teppo Pellinen1:00:45
    244FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+27:07Juha-Matti Laakso54:52
    245FINOK Trian 5 (456)+27:11Hannes Wickholm1:00:00
    246FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+27:12Antti Vyrynen57:25
    247NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+27:19Thore Kornmo56:23
    248NORAsker SK (137)+27:20Leif Strmer57:14
    249FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+27:24Jaakko Laine1:02:05
    250SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+27:26Bjrn Karlsson58:16
    251FINUReA (1588)+27:26Samuli Launiainen1:00:27
    252SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+27:28Henrik Eliasson58:08
    253ESTSK100 (602)+27:29Lauri Tammeme55:04
    254SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+27:30Daniel Grahn56:21
    255FINPerhon Kiri (410)+27:30Juho Lakanen1:02:02
    256SWERehns BK 2 (259)+27:32Andreas Calleberg59:35
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+27:34Lukas Gustavsson56:54
    258SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+27:34Jonas Lundgren57:18
    259FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+27:36Joona Lindroth57:45
    260SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+27:42Lars Bygden57:54
    261FINOK Trian 3 (172)+27:43Erik Fabritius56:56
    262SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+28:14Per Forsberg1:00:16
    263NORVang OL (1316)+28:16Even Lindaas1:03:48
    264FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+28:47Jani Tamminen1:05:13
    265FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+29:25Mika Mannervesi1:04:43
    266FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+29:45Hermanni Sankelo55:56
    267FINOulun Tarmo (533)+29:45Aapo Viippola53:52
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+29:50Tommi Lavonen56:49
    269FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+29:51Juha Villa55:45
    270FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+29:51Samuel Vainiomki1:04:31
    271FINOK Trian 2 (73)+30:10Victor Mansner1:08:21
    272SWEOK Enen (1102)+30:13Steen Fabian56:46
    273FINSiilin Rasti (171)+30:13Pekka Vtinen54:02
    274FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+30:15Jussi Laurila59:43
    275FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+30:22Aymeric Wolz54:15
    276FINNavi 2 (284)+30:23Lars Vicari55:07
    277NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+30:44Einar Lune59:37
    278FINDowntown 65 (355)+30:45Lauri Viitanen1:01:14
    279CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+30:46Tomas Udrzal51:55
    280FINOlavin Rasti (208)+30:46Eero Turkki1:01:12
    281NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+30:49Are Kristiansen58:57
    282SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+30:51Henrik Persson57:14
    283SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+30:54Joar Trygg1:06:32
    284RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:56Danila Khokhlov51:34
    285FINIK Falken (262)+31:01Mathias Henriksson1:00:09
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+31:02Sami Lfbacka55:34
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+31:05Kai Samposalo1:00:51
    288FINTeme Ski Team (302)+31:05Antti Honkimaa52:33
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+31:07Mikael Bostrm56:12
    290FINSK Vuoksi (219)+31:10Heikki Husu1:00:48
    291FINHelppoRasti (532)+31:11Sami Nurmi1:03:58
    292FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+31:12Anssi Muikku58:26
    293NORModum OL (503)+31:13David Lver57:41
    294FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+31:15Konsta Sipilinen56:06
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+31:15Daniel Sjlund1:01:21
    296SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+31:18Mattias Nilsson1:00:59
    297SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+31:18Hugo Djurstedt51:29
    298SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+31:19Linus Kaisajuntti58:29
    299FINIitin Pyrint (604)+31:21Valto Laiho1:00:12
    300FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+31:22Tommi Kuronen1:00:28
    301FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+31:22Ville Kernen1:02:55
    302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+31:24Jussi Partanen1:01:45
    303SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+31:26Niklas Olsson58:05
    304FINSuunta 2000 (304)+31:30Marko Vapa57:51
    305FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:32Jarno Kallio-Knn56:43
    306NORNTNUI 4 (376)+31:34Hannah Malmei1:02:42
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+31:35Sami Kriinen57:01
    308SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+31:38Johan Eklund54:56
    309FINNrpes OK (565)+31:43Kenneth Smeds1:02:31
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+31:47Ville Sundberg1:01:13
    311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+32:00Veera Kiuru1:05:06
    312SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+32:19Christoffer Eskilsson55:45
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+32:25Eero Moilanen1:01:33
    314SUIOLV Zug (1335)+32:53Brigitte Grniger Huber1:08:06
    315SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+32:54Johan Otterstrm56:04
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+32:55Juha Lassila59:16
    317FINNostars (301)+33:04Jyrki Noponen1:08:18
    318SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+33:07Viktor Flingmark55:26
    319FINOK77 (187)+33:23Tobias Jern58:35
    320SWESkellefte OK (1034)+33:37Ulf Hgglund1:03:58
    321NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+33:48Jakob Hjelseth1:04:13
    322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+33:54Jani Kiuru1:04:45
    323FINHauhon Sisu (168)+34:07Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:33
    324FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+35:03Sami Lyytinen1:06:07
    325GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+35:08Markus Grtsch59:54
    326FINRasti-Hyry (614)+35:22Timo Partanen1:06:18
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+35:25Tiitus Mustajoki1:03:23
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+35:38Tuomo Niskanen1:07:00
    329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:47Jussi Tokola1:00:53
    330HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+35:50Nandor Borbas1:00:17
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+35:53Sauli Kuopus1:00:53
    332FINLammin Ski (257)+35:56Jouni Vantaala1:05:44
    333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+35:57Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:05:04
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+35:57Mikko Salonen1:01:06
    335NORGNEIST (360)+35:58yvind Johannessen1:06:50
    336FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+36:01Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:02:42
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+36:03Bjrn berg59:16
    338FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+36:05Severi Aikio1:00:42
    339FINEx-Legends (260)+36:08Heikki Laine1:00:06
    340GBREUOC 2 (1880)+36:12Andrew Lindsay1:03:23
    341FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+36:21Lauri Lindberg59:54
    342NOREmit (321)+36:24Tommy Jauhojrvi1:11:37
    343SWEOK Milan (696)+36:25Jacob Fransson1:15:08
    344SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+36:27Rebecka Nylin1:02:44
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+36:28Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:09:57
    346GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+36:30Torben Timmermann1:08:33
    347FINIntersport (344)+36:30Petri Forsman58:48
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+36:30Rene Post1:00:42
    349FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+36:34Otso Seppl59:34
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+36:36Magnus Bergman1:05:19
    351FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+36:38Tero Kopra1:07:52
    352FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+36:39Juho Tiukkanen1:13:46
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+36:39Samu Takanen1:00:10
    354RUSFryazino (282)+36:40Grigoriy Etenko1:06:32
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+36:40Matti Linna59:43
    356FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+36:42Tuomas Hakkarainen1:05:52
    357SWERns OK (299)+36:43Simon Bohman1:03:12
    358LATOK Kurmis (477)+36:43Reinels Putnins Garais1:07:02
    359FINRasti-Perni (766)+36:43Lassi Vuorinen56:32
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+36:45Tero Ojala1:03:27
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+36:46Ossi Mustonen59:42
    362FINLapin Sudet (972)+36:47Juho Uotila1:00:06
    363FINSK Uranus (726)+36:52Lars Soldagg56:25
    364FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+36:52Erkki Ahonen1:00:00
    365FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:53Asgeir Mjsund51:19
    366FINKonserni (820)+36:54Olli Hiidensalo56:21
    367FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+37:01Markku Taskila1:05:02
    368FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+37:02Ville Kosola1:01:14
    369FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+37:06Antti Kalapudas1:12:09
    370FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+37:10Jussi Virtanen1:02:09
    371FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+37:10Tero Lehtonen1:07:37
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+37:11Jaakko Juntunen1:03:25
    373NORVerdal OK (325)+37:12Kurt Ove Melbye59:36
    374FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+37:13Kari-Pekka Seppnen56:57
    375NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+37:28Asle Skulbrstad1:08:52
    376FINPullin serkut (411)+37:30Hannu Pulli1:05:34
    377FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+37:40Matti Forsberg1:08:49
    378SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+37:48Gustav Eklf1:01:20
    379SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+37:57Jesper Hedberg1:01:10
    380FINRaisu Lumous (642)+38:36Janne Rty1:00:29
    381FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+38:41Lauri Valkonen55:46
    382FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+38:45Olli Pulkkanen1:12:36
    383FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+38:49Joni Kemppi1:00:42
    384NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+38:58Niklas Profors1:03:26
    385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+39:11Nikolai Znoev1:11:49
    386NOROK Moss (756)+39:16Thomas Roskifte1:04:12
    387FINRiihon ukk (434)+39:21Pasi Jokinen1:02:30
    388FINRasti-Nokia (674)+39:23Kai Pasonen1:03:06
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+39:33Harri Lammi1:00:16
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+39:34Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:08:51
    391SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+39:52Oskar Svahn54:48
    392GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+39:59Steve Wilson1:19:34
    393RUSLegenda (358)+40:01Valeriy Pautov1:05:17
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+40:03Timo Maukonen1:03:53
    395ESTPuujalad (389)+40:11Immato Oliver1:01:40
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+40:12Timo Savelainen1:04:59
    397FINLynx 3 (297)+40:53Aleksi Mattila1:07:01
    398FINRastiseiska (356)+41:24Akseli Ketola1:07:43
    399FINToiska (957)+41:37Taavi Mustajoki57:06
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+41:39Jani Kurhinen1:02:32
    401DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+41:41Mikkel Lyskjr1:01:51
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+41:43Svein Erik Sgrd1:05:47
    403RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+41:45Evgenii Ivanenko1:02:44
    404FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+41:48Yrjn Hynninen57:03
    405FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+41:49Petri Kuusinen1:06:49
    406FINMS Parma 5 (329)+41:50Jussi Karttila57:24
    407NOREnga (227)+41:58Mini Blomseth1:04:57
    408FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+42:01Tuomas Puonti1:01:14
    409FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+42:02Ville Laakso1:06:44
    410FINEtulan veljekset (483)+42:04Atte Etula1:02:11
    411FINSuunta Jurva (400)+42:04Matti Tarkkanen1:10:02
    412FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+42:04Pertti Pasanen1:05:59
    413FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+42:06Mika Kuokkanen1:11:18
    414FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+42:07Tapio Hankala1:01:11
    415FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+42:08Eemeli Salmelin1:09:19
    416SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+42:08Urs Tschamper1:11:26
    417NORLierbygda OL (1175)+42:09Mia Havers57:13
    418SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+42:10Roger Ntzi1:06:02
    419NORGanddal IL (827)+42:11Per Ivar Stokland1:07:12
    420FINKaslink (1836)+42:11Vesa Forsblom1:01:07
    421FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+42:15Petri Moisio1:02:50
    422NORIF Sturla (313)+42:22Harald Thon1:11:52
    423FINPesikunta (1550)+42:23Simo Toivonen1:11:54
    424FINRastiketut (489)+42:48Tomi Vartiamki1:05:03
    425SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+42:53Simon Rueegg59:54
    426LAT30draugi.lv (481)+42:59Martins Godins1:02:24
    427SWEFK Gingarna (866)+43:04Magnus Larsson1:09:19
    428FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+43:05Miko Saarilaakso1:08:17
    429FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+43:05Tuomas Rajamki1:06:52
    430SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+43:06Jannie Hagrd1:05:26
    431FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+43:10Teemu Paavola1:03:01
    432ESTJOKA (290)+43:15Priit Poopuu1:05:38
    433FINRasti-Jussit (255)+43:17Sakari Koskela1:02:30
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+43:18Jyrki Ahvonen1:09:41
    435FINJyvskyln amk (472)+43:19Jari Jrvinen1:06:52
    436FINLaihian Luja (276)+43:22Tapio Karppi1:07:35
    437FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+43:23Matte Kontola1:05:39
    438FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+43:24Asko Saatsi1:06:21
    439SWETby OK 2 (493)+43:25Emma Hagrot1:04:26
    440FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+43:27Petri Kettunen1:04:07
    441FINJuntit OK (506)+43:29Lauri Leinonen1:04:54
    442SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+43:30Ludvig Waktel1:00:53
    443FINOK Botnia (278)+43:31Jonas Nyman1:05:13
    444FINValkealan Kajo (406)+43:35Eerik Sihvola1:05:16
    445ESTOK Vru (743)+43:35Alar Kume1:09:10
    446LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+43:38Ondrej Kotecky1:03:57
    447FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+43:38Erkki Linna1:07:36
    448FINJussis seven (397)+43:39Lars Bukkehave1:05:06
    449FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+43:40Jukka Toivari1:04:13
    450LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+43:41Martins Vimba1:02:28
    451FINLuumen Rasti (205)+43:42Janne Neuvonen1:05:14
    452LATBurkanciems OK (283)+43:43Martins Vabulis1:01:57
    453FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+43:47Mikko Mkirinne1:04:32
    454FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+43:49Kari Laine1:06:48
    455RUSMEPhI (1326)+43:51Dmitriy Krylov1:06:17
    456FINRasti-Vihti (247)+43:51Mikael Kykk1:03:38
    457FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+43:52Pekka Torvinen1:08:51
    458RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+43:54Andrey Kuokkanen1:10:31
    459FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+44:01Malmi Joona1:06:36
    460NORRingerike OL (807)+44:04Per Erik Opseth1:14:21
    461FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+44:16Mikko Laine1:04:37
    462FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+44:22Mikko Numminen1:00:59
    463FINRasti-Jyry (420)+44:22Heikki Alanko1:07:30
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+44:24Kari Koivisto1:14:09
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+44:28Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:06:55
    466FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+44:35Veli-Matti Oikari1:15:05
    467GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+44:37Andrej Olunczek1:20:11
    468FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+44:39Jaakko Nyrhinen1:03:10
    469FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+44:44Ville Maksimainen1:08:59
    470SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+44:44Johan Spetz1:08:44
    471FINRC Eemeli (381)+44:46Teemu Kalvas1:20:19
    472NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+44:47yvind Thmt1:20:30
    473FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+44:49Panu Karhu1:01:07
    474RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+44:50Superoleg Maksimov1:16:07
    475FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+44:50Ville Widgren1:16:45
    476FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+44:50Matti Sipponen1:12:28
    477FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+44:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:08:42
    478FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+44:53Tommi Hynninen1:09:57
    479FINSavon Suunta (281)+44:59Tapio Tikkanen1:05:00
    480NORTeam Johnny (1828)+44:59Espen Bergstrm1:07:04
    481RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+45:00Igor Kirillov1:08:17
    482FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+45:04Tuomas Ojanen1:10:25
    483ESTOK Ilves (336)+45:05Sven Oras1:12:59
    484FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+45:06Joose Nurmela1:06:43
    485ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+45:07Lauri Olli1:02:47
    486FINTuuripellet (440)+45:09Heikki Tukiainen1:04:07
    487FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+45:11Esa Savolainen1:04:34
    488FINKoovee 5 (308)+45:15Miika Jrvinen1:08:54
    489RUSNord West 3 (578)+45:20Ilya Kudriavtcev1:05:46
    490FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+45:23Arto Vesamo1:10:09
    491NORVang OL 2 (1413)+45:24Jan Ola Pedersen1:03:52
    492FINKustavin Ahto (872)+45:32Kalle Jrvel1:19:06
    493FINLynx 6 (1476)+45:33Joakim Ingelsson57:16
    494FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+45:36Asko Sippola1:10:10
    495FINUlvilan Ura (305)+46:28Eero Lehtonen55:43
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+46:33Jari Jokela1:00:18
    497FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+46:36Mikko Lepist1:04:06
    498SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+46:39Mats Luspa1:11:38
    499FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+46:39Matti Ilmonen1:03:43
    500FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+46:41Matti Hokkanen1:08:48
    501FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+46:42Asko Lautamki1:06:57
    502SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+46:44Magnus Rajan1:06:10
    503SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+46:45Ove Oksvold1:06:14
    504FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+46:47Juho Lehtimki1:08:45
    505SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+46:53Ulrik Imberg1:00:33
    506FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+46:56Janne Salomki1:02:22
    507LTUTakas OK (350)+46:59Andrejus Jemeljanenko58:45
    508FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+46:59Tommi Reponen1:02:26
    509SWEJrflla OK (231)+47:00Johan Langerak1:02:24
    510FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+47:00Paavo Yliluoma1:05:55
    511FINPetolintu (338)+47:04Sampo Forssen1:07:22
    512FINOK Terjrv (292)+47:04Valter Forsen1:07:20
    513SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+47:10Harry Hietanen1:02:32
    514FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+47:10Mikael Sundstrm1:00:32
    515SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+47:13Martin Bellander1:02:43
    516GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+47:16Paula Starke1:10:59
    517FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+47:17Matias Hovi1:05:18
    518FINSK-0K (1621)+47:24Jaakko Pitknen1:08:05
    519FINJoen Suunta (441)+47:26Jaakko Leppnen1:07:12
    520FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+47:29Jukka Mkikyr1:07:28
    521RUSYaroslavl (1245)+47:29Dmitry Parkhut1:11:54
    522SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+47:32Andre Sahlsten1:02:02
    523SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+47:37Mats Lilja1:02:31
    524SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+47:51Andreas Curiger1:07:23
    525FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+47:57Aleksi Menp1:04:13
    526ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+48:01Randy Korb1:07:13
    527FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+48:02Jani Lepist1:10:00
    528LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+48:18Agris Robs1:09:47
    529FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+48:19Jussi Joja1:12:38
    530FINMADROG (425)+48:23Marila Anna-Sofia1:10:52
    531FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+48:26Jani Sirainen1:07:18
    532FINGRK (1769)+48:27Riku Partanen1:03:38
    533FINMurut (444)+48:31Ilona Haarlaa1:11:37
    534FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+48:33Ville Tiljander1:08:36
    535FINPiispan poijjat (861)+48:46Timo Tavast1:12:26
    536NORBirkenes IL (386)+48:48Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:02:11
    537FINMaarian Mahti (352)+48:52Mika Venho1:10:43
    538FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+48:53Janne Laukkanen1:11:33
    539FINIF Minken (497)+48:55Sren Strandvall1:13:16
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+48:56Ville Mihl1:06:07
    541FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+49:01Pekka Herttua1:10:57
    542FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+49:02Aku Virjula1:11:28
    543FINPanssariprikaati (526)+49:02Mika Hakala1:07:01
    544FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+49:03Timo Lppnen1:12:34
    545FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+49:04Ulrika Uotila59:55
    546FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+49:07Janne Karri1:01:04
    547SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+49:09Lind Petter1:04:47
    548FINLynx 5 (623)+49:09Tony Hellstedt1:09:32
    549FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+49:10Tero Heittola1:01:13
    550SWEIF Thor (1351)+49:11Victor Bylund1:01:33
    551SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+49:18Sara Lundblad1:04:55
    552NORWing OK (1035)+49:19Svein Erik Bratsberg1:11:31
    553FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+49:23Jussi Silvennoinen1:08:26
    554FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+49:24Esa Kurki1:08:25
    555FINKartankiertjt (971)+49:27Pasi Lehtimki1:10:21
    556FINToimen Pojat (782)+49:37Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:02:21
    557FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+49:37Olli Ranta1:10:01
    558LATAluksne (926)+49:38Mikus Zagata1:03:32
    559FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+49:41Markku Nieminen1:12:35
    560FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+49:41Aki Yrj1:04:08
    561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+49:44Bruno Nazario1:13:00
    562FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+49:45Janne Pihlajaniemi1:05:28
    563FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+49:53Petri Hynninen1:04:08
    564FINFTA 3 (1575)+50:00Essi Visnen1:06:38
    565RUSOmega 3 (490)+50:00Sergey Skopinskiy1:13:37
    566FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+50:01Henri Krats1:10:12
    567FINIisu (633)+50:01Markku Loukusa1:08:21
    568FINOK77 4 (487)+50:03Mika Pasonen1:06:52
    569ESTRAE ROK (306)+50:04Raivo Erik1:16:00
    570SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+50:04Jan-Olov Bergman1:10:02
    571FINRastiPiikki (303)+50:08Pasi Tlkk1:10:28
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+50:12Pauli Ojanper1:06:17
    573RUSMass-sport (1671)+50:12Sergei Makeichik1:06:33
    574FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+50:16Jari Ohrankmmen1:08:46
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+50:19Petri Vanninen1:07:32
    576SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+50:22Henrik Ghl1:01:05
    577NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+50:24Kjell Erik Riseland55:19
    578FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+50:29Leif Haajanen1:06:20
    579FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+50:31Anssi Parkkinen1:03:14
    580FINArk United (1046)+50:32Manu Humppi1:06:40
    581FINSolf IK (705)+50:33Marcus Enegren1:07:42
    582FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+50:36Timo Kokkonen1:17:06
    583FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+50:36Marko Orell1:11:25
    584FINOK Trian 8 (683)+50:38Anders Ingman1:13:21
    585FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+50:40Hannu Tiainen1:07:37
    586FINDream Team (1857)+50:41Mikael Nyholm1:01:50
    587FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+50:41Jukka Peltonen1:10:59
    588FINMetshallitus (1800)+50:43Raimo Itkonen1:11:04
    589POLOK!Sport (384)+50:45Piortr Dragowski1:11:45
    590SWEKunglvs OK (821)+50:47Erik Aderstedt1:12:22
    591FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+50:47Hannu Pietil1:15:11
    592FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+50:49Eero Kahila1:04:36
    593FINVeikkaus (924)+50:51Markus Heikkil1:00:14
    594FINKaakon Rasti (427)+50:59Miika Ruokonen1:06:31
    595NORNeed for speed (1650)+51:08Ola Lesteberg1:08:06
    596FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+51:11Ossi Salokannel1:15:14
    597FINTurun NMKY (1314)+51:12Joni Holmroos1:04:16
    598SWETibro OK (717)+51:13Peter Brmerson1:14:29
    599FINTeam Happonen (569)+51:14Mikko Happonen1:12:03
    600FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+51:16Tuomas Karjalainen1:09:28
    601FINNavi 9 (1013)+51:18Jari Pylvninen1:09:26
    602SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+51:22Niina Hulkkonen1:05:38
    603NORIndre stfold OK (370)+51:23Rune Blgestad1:05:55
    604FINOC Puisto (431)+51:23Petri Ketola1:14:08
    605ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+51:35Daniel Vasser1:03:44
    606FRATOM (730)+51:36Denis SEIMBILLE1:02:07
    607FINJoosehukku (1658)+51:48Heidi Plit1:14:42
    608FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+51:51Juha Kuusisto1:04:08
    609FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+51:54Kim Seppnen1:09:02
    610FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+51:55Esa Orava1:04:23
    611FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+51:56Juhani Heiskanen1:15:53
    612FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+52:02Suvi Oikarinen1:13:50
    613FINOK KPO (783)+52:02Tuomas Hongell1:07:47
    614NORk-94 (448)+52:04Brge Pedersen1:04:34
    615FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+52:04Pertti Syrjl1:08:03
    616FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+52:06Risto Remes1:09:18
    617FINKemin Kiilat (310)+52:07Jussi Laakkio1:01:10
    618FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+52:07Eeka Husu1:07:10
    619FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+52:09Teppo Oinonen1:10:04
    620FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+52:11Tanu Tompuri1:08:05
    621ESTSK Mercury (605)+52:12Tarmo Klaar1:12:48
    622FINHerraseura (601)+52:12Olli Herranen1:10:03
    623FINPelikassit (654)+52:14Aleksi Uosukainen1:12:24
    624FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+52:14Harri Mki1:07:31
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+52:16Mikael Bergstedt1:10:06
    626FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+52:18Juha Rauhala1:00:36
    627FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+52:18Janne Juntunen1:06:36
    628FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+52:22Juha-Matti Suominen1:06:21
    629FINReaktor Innovations (429)+52:23Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:37
    630FINKorven Honka (334)+52:24Pasi Mrkl1:04:25
    631FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+52:24Tapio Kujala1:02:36
    632FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+52:27Kim Hurtta1:07:13
    633FINPeab (505)+52:30Erkka Harju-Sntti1:10:33
    634FINOK77 3 (667)+52:33Mikko Kero1:17:35
    635FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+52:34Mika Pahkala1:05:57
    636FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+52:34Janne Mtt1:21:15
    637FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+52:38Emmi Haavisto1:12:13
    638FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+52:40Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:13:18
    639FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+52:45Antti Norkio1:13:14
    640FINSettiijt (551)+52:52Mikko Setl1:08:01
    641LATOK Arona (261)+52:55Andis Leontjevs1:07:42
    642FINKannuksen Ura (498)+52:57Kai Paavola1:09:44
    643SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+53:06Alex Odermatt1:14:14
    644SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+53:07Tobias Spng1:12:38
    645SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+53:11Hugo Flordal1:02:43
    646FINAtria (1589)+53:14Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:10:49
    647ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+53:15Sixten Sild1:12:52
    648FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+53:17Hendi Koivisto1:10:54
    649FINPijt-Rasti (561)+53:17Pasi Nieminen1:12:56
    650FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+53:20Markus Kaukonen1:06:28
    651FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+53:24Ilkka Tonteri1:12:06
    652FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+53:32Juha Nousiainen1:12:44
    653FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+53:42Reetta Heiskanen1:12:52
    654FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+53:51Lauri Suomela1:05:37
    655FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+54:15Timo Karhinen1:18:11
    656FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+54:17Ville Inkeri1:12:43
    657FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+54:25Tomi Lfman1:13:34
    658FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+54:25Ilkka Laakso1:09:24
    659FINSupertalentit (1866)+54:28Joonas Tahvanainen1:11:24
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+54:31Jouni Joensuu1:12:43
    661SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+54:38Daniel Stunz1:17:30
    662FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+54:47Eemeli Saukkonen1:05:42
    663CZEUSK Praga (980)+54:49Petr Baldrian1:10:49
    664FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+54:52Matti Rikknen1:09:34
    665SWEMyggans OS (1820)+55:15Mattias Johansson1:14:56
    666FINSahtiserkut (1634)+55:19Mika Ahvenainen1:08:09
    667FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+56:06Antti Jyrkoski1:13:31
    668FINOK Trian 6 (675)+56:10Henri Pasanen1:08:00
    669SWEOK Msen (495)+56:16Ingemar Magnusson59:51
    670FINMC Jymypallo (941)+56:26Kalle Kalapudas1:10:20
    671FINHakuliset (478)+56:29Teemu Hakulinen1:19:01
    672FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+56:37Valtteri Vainio1:06:30
    673FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+56:40Timo Pysti1:08:28
    674FINHnt SK (1042)+56:46Antti Mattila1:12:39
    675FINViVi Master (539)+56:47Toni Illaru1:14:12
    676FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+56:50Jari Heikkinen1:08:24
    677FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+56:51Matti Lindstedt1:07:50
    678FINBeach Boys (486)+56:59Markus Aho1:10:29
    679FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+57:03Matti Takala1:04:21
    680FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+57:03Arto Vainiomki1:04:38
    681FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+57:05Antti Korpi58:27
    682LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+57:08Dagnis Kanepe1:08:22
    683NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+57:10Tore Bjrnerd1:04:39
    684FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+57:13Matti Yliniemi1:08:19
    685FINEnegia (511)+57:15Jouni Anttila1:21:24
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+57:16Tuva Nikolausson1:07:08
    687FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+57:16Ville Koskela1:14:02
    688FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+57:19Antti Turkki1:05:55
    689GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+57:21Ifor Powell1:20:00
    690FINAalto A!dventures (587)+57:22Eki Munukka1:10:06
    691FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+57:26Miika Pietil1:06:17
    692FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+57:26Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:25:40
    693LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+57:28Dzintars Salavs1:09:13
    694FINOK Kristina (830)+57:29Calle Eskola1:25:00
    695FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+57:30Riku Salo1:15:15
    696FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+57:31Juho Maijala1:00:05
    697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+57:32Kimmo Mtt1:13:07
    698FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+57:33Marko Nevalainen1:09:24
    699LATSurikati (479)+57:33Edijs Smits1:05:38
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+57:35Mika Luukkonen1:08:25
    701FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+57:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:05:11
    702SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+57:44Bosse Hallberg1:06:49
    703FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+57:45Jukka Saramki1:13:19
    704LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+57:46Andris Leja1:11:30
    705FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+57:47Sami Friman1:10:43
    706FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+57:47Antti Lindqvist1:15:44
    707FINIBM Sport club (1187)+57:49Heikki Koskinen1:06:51
    708FINSocca (1833)+57:49Heidi Haapasalo1:08:38
    709SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+57:50Lars Berggren1:04:59
    710FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+57:50Mikko Eloholma1:10:26
    711NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+57:52ivind Rummelhoff1:06:17
    712FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+57:55Manu Heinmki1:08:27
    713FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+57:57Mikko Hyyrylinen1:09:04
    714LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+57:59Ints Ulmanis1:07:59
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+58:00Tommi Rantala1:12:23
    716FINMS Parma 7 (508)+58:01Pekka Jokimies1:10:01
    717ESTRakvere OK (630)+58:03Siim Turban1:12:06
    718FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+58:04Tom Stenlund1:12:48
    719FINValtra (724)+58:05Mika Heimonen1:18:13
    720FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+58:07Niko Blomberg1:14:55
    721FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+58:08Sari Nurmela1:10:54
    722FINSK Mortis (394)+58:09Henri Kaprio1:08:09
    723FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+58:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:09:01
    724FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+58:13Jussi Niska1:10:02
    725FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+58:13Jarmo Lehtonen1:12:33
    726FINHI-TEAM (1147)+58:16Petri Lyytikinen1:17:36
    727FINIF Femman 3 (258)+58:18Thomas Hjerpe1:10:22
    728FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+58:20Joonas Heikkil1:16:47
    729FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+58:22Jyri L. Erkkil1:09:35
    730FINInnOK (1069)+58:24Mikko Kainu1:13:23
    731FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+58:24Veeti Nissinen1:11:28
    732FINLuolamiehet (462)+58:27Tuomas Pulli1:05:47
    733FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+58:31Vesa Arki1:05:31
    734FINTsmis-Team (1704)+58:39Iiro Immonen1:14:00
    735FINRasti 88 2 (528)+58:44Timo Jaarinen1:07:55
    736FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+58:47Daniel Wiik1:18:52
    737FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+58:49Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:15:41
    738SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+58:54Per Sundstrm1:12:01
    739FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+59:01Vincent Frey1:23:42
    740FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+59:04Mari Seppnen1:12:05
    741FINLitran Mitta (721)+59:05Jukka Kujanp1:19:14
    742FINRastin Pojat (1156)+59:08Janne Turpiainen1:14:59
    743ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+59:14Johannes Ehala1:21:39
    744FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+59:17Arttu Liukku1:07:11
    745FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+59:23Kim Mikkola1:09:28
    746FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+59:25Toni Kukkonen1:03:11
    747FINJkriprikaati (572)+59:26Juha Rantala1:07:26
    748FINMusta Neli (613)+59:27Markku Laimio1:07:20
    749FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+59:34Raimo Kauppila1:12:04
    750FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+59:34Henri Lappalainen1:05:43
    751FINNCS Sport (727)+59:35Jarmo Hokkanen1:06:42
    752FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+59:36Olli Nikkari1:07:10
    753FINFujitsu (655)+59:36Pasi Laurila1:05:36
    754FINOutotec (622)+59:38Kristian Myllymki1:10:45
    755SWEOK sterker (436)+59:40Kalle Persson1:11:23
    756FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+59:41Ville Lindqvist1:09:58
    757FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+59:44Kai Vesikallio1:15:29
    758FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+59:44Eero Hyppnen1:08:08
    759FINOK Jorren (1568)+59:44Tony Bjrk1:07:11
    760FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+59:46Jari Mtt1:03:35
    761FINSukK 83 (661)+59:49Eliel Kilkki1:13:02
    762FINLinnankiertjt (755)+59:53Ari Laapas1:00:54
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+59:53Aleksey Balandin1:03:44
    764FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+59:57Kimmo Huurinainen1:18:41
    765FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+59:57Rolf Helander1:03:34
    766SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:00:01Johan Redtzer1:11:28
    767NORstmarka OK (864)+1:00:04Terje Linlkken1:26:46
    768FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:00:07Jouni Huila1:15:47
    769FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:00:08Juha Parviainen1:13:52
    770FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:00:08Lauri Shk Peltonen1:08:46
    771FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:00:09Bob Hill1:09:27
    772FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:00:11Timo Pietarinen1:02:54
    773FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:00:11Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:17:27
    774SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:00:14Ola Bovallius1:12:55
    775FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:00:16Ville Uosukainen1:14:42
    776FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:00:16Vesa Ketomaa1:09:34
    777FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:00:20Antti Sainio1:03:47
    778FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:00:21Petri Laitonen1:20:05
    779SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:00:30Per-Johan Josefsson1:22:01
    780RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:00:42Sergey Yashchenko1:08:29
    781FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:00:49Kleo Ketonen1:04:26
    782FINPaVi (520)+1:00:50Antti Santaharju1:11:09
    783FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:00:51Mika Vnni1:14:17
    784FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:00:53Jari Jormanainen1:05:30
    785SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:00:55Martin Oppliger1:11:33
    786FINSAL (455)+1:00:56Antti Toppila1:08:51
    787FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:00:57Kuikan samoilijat 21:19:41
    788FINAivan Sama (398)+1:00:58Rauno Ratilainen1:03:27
    789FINVaadin (1183)+1:00:58Matti Tahvonen1:01:03
    790FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:01:00Juho Nenonen1:12:16
    791FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:01:02Marko Jaatinen1:07:44
    792FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:01:04Heikki Ovaska1:16:52
    793FINRastipukit (678)+1:01:07Matti Ristimki1:14:44
    794FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:01:08Mika Seppnen1:01:15
    795SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:01:08Joakim Olsson1:16:33
    796FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:01:09Ari Heikkil1:06:55
    797ESTOK TON (1091)+1:01:11Kai Saksman1:22:44
    798FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:01:15Markku Kyyrnen1:17:53
    799FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:01:18Pasi Rintala1:17:53
    800FINKerkesix (1870)+1:01:29Tatu Solin1:05:17
    801FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:01:32Stefan backa1:13:10
    802SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:01:32Ulf Karlsson1:08:15
    803FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:01:32Jani Varis1:03:52
    804FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:01:33Jani Honkanen1:10:04
    805FINBaron Team (1716)+1:01:35Timi Jaarinen1:06:14
    806FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:01:37Lauri Hollo1:06:35
    807FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:01:39Pekka Kontturi1:15:04
    808FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:01:42Henri Korkka1:04:40
    809SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:01:46Rasmus Kihl1:17:27
    810FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:01:46Tomi Kommeri1:09:49
    811FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:01:50Petri Jykyl1:06:35
    812FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:01:50Hannu Korhonen1:19:01
    813FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:01:51Jouni Heinnen1:08:39
    814FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:01:51Antti Tervo1:16:58
    815FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:01:53Marttiina Joensuu1:04:56
    816SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:01:53Jorrit Boekel1:06:38
    817NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:01:54Sofie Johansson1:02:18
    818SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:01:58Johan Andersson1:10:53
    819FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:02:03Markus Oksanen1:06:36
    820SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:02:04Kiril Yovchev1:14:20
    821FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:02:07Petteri Salminen1:02:35
    822FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:02:08Pekkala Sini1:14:40
    823FINEricsson SK (929)+1:02:08Per-Anders Lindgren1:22:38
    824FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:02:10Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:15:47
    825FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:02:11Jarkko Ustinov1:04:44
    826FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:02:11Pivi Autio1:03:05
    827FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:02:12Jeff Loterie1:16:17
    828SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:02:13Urs Jordi1:25:36
    829FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+1:02:14Arho Toikka1:18:00
    830FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:02:14Vuokko Jurvakainen1:16:18
    831LATVeselava (510)+1:02:15Janis Actins1:09:37
    832FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:02:15Samu Ristkari1:15:49
    833FINThinkers (709)+1:02:15Teemu Luukko1:13:44
    834FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:02:17Ville Leinonen1:11:31
    835FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:02:21Antti Fljt1:28:44
    836FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:02:21Lauri Kojola1:10:48
    837FINRastihaukat (568)+1:02:22Tuomas Helin1:07:02
    838FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:02:25Tomi Sepp1:14:58
    839NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:02:26Marta Ulvensen1:07:04
    840FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:02:26Kenneth Lassila1:06:40
    841FINOC Toffee (416)+1:02:27Jussi Koskinen1:03:19
    842FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:02:27Arto Kiiskinen1:15:37
    843FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:02:29Eero Latva-Rasku1:11:13
    844FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:02:30Toni Tyrmi1:08:13
    845FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:02:31Petteri Seppnen1:22:02
    846FINIK rnen (636)+1:02:31Jussi Mkinen1:17:55
    847FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:02:32Miikka Tarkia1:12:03
    848FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:02:40Simo Helkkula1:14:41
    849FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:02:44Tytti Kirvesmies1:01:39
    850FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:02:48Juha Markkanen1:10:04
    851FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:02:57Kari Myllymki1:14:02
    852FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:02:58Aleksi Heikkil1:20:29
    853FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:03:02Lauri Laine1:10:43
    854FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:03:16Ilkka Koivu1:04:19
    855FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:03:26Hannu Ruotsalainen1:30:41
    856FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:03:29Jukka Manninen1:12:06
    857FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:03:32Mika Rinta-Keturi1:13:28
    858FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:03:32Janne Kinttu1:14:05
    859FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:03:36Arto Vilppola1:21:57
    860FINEssity Finland (735)+1:03:39Sami Mkel1:27:05
    861FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:03:40Timo Ikola1:24:38
    862FINMetslehti (1745)+1:03:40Pekka Nyman1:14:04
    863FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:04:05Antti Kangas1:11:09
    864FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:04:07Samu Perl1:13:26
    865FINNeliveto (845)+1:04:14Markku Laivanen1:22:05
    866FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:04:14Juho Juote1:15:25
    867FINTaxi Team (785)+1:04:16Petteri Surakka1:13:01
    868FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:04:19Antti Viita1:14:34
    869FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:04:19Markku Valtari1:17:47
    870FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:04:22Rasmus Niinimki1:11:12
    871FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:04:24Anssi Pehrsson1:18:02
    872FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:04:26Simomatti Salmenoja1:11:28
    873FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:04:26Markus Matilainen1:17:45
    874FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:04:32Per-Ivan Engstrm1:17:48
    875FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:04:32Heikki Vnni1:14:02
    876FINKotipojat (946)+1:04:34Ari-Pekka Madetoja1:13:53
    877FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:04:34Jyrki Saloniemi1:14:21
    878FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:04:35Mikael Heerman1:13:18
    879FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:04:37Tero Tuppurainen1:21:51
    880FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:04:37Timo Rauhansalo1:16:11
    881FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:04:39Samuli Seppl1:18:18
    882FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:04:39Konttila Janne1:11:18
    883FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:04:40Marko Visnen57:33
    884FINPargas IF (314)+1:04:41Sren Nymalm1:05:23
    885FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:04:46Juha Heikkinen1:25:59
    886FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:04:47Eetu Immonen1:12:10
    887FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:04:50Nora Synnove Woxholth1:08:53
    888FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:04:52Joonas Heiskanen1:11:46
    889FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:04:55Kosti Hyypp1:17:48
    890FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:04:56Rauno Laine1:16:43
    891FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:04:57Jouni Mkisalo1:17:17
    892FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:04:58Jari Kauppinen1:23:38
    893FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:05:00Heikki Aarrejoki1:09:48
    894FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:05:04Jukka Sydnoja1:17:54
    895FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:05:06Jukka Nyystil1:13:01
    896FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:05:13Rauli Raitolampi1:08:38
    897GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:05:14Alistair Landels1:00:48
    898FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:05:16Leo Tolvanen1:08:55
    899FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:05:18Jarno Ekman1:13:58
    900FINSalparasti (1077)+1:05:19Kari Pulkkinen1:17:48
    901FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:05:20Jukka Asmundela1:05:47
    902FINRytit (1785)+1:05:22Jaakko Ryti58:26
    903FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:05:24Markus Aaltonen1:10:56
    904FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:05:27Hannu Salonen1:25:21
    905FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:05:35Pekka Vuorinen1:17:29
    906FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:05:37Tapio Annala1:13:01
    907FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:05:40Mauno Lemettinen1:14:11
    908FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:05:50Ville Kolmonen1:03:05
    909FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:05:53Tommi Matila1:12:16
    910FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:05:56Joonas Majuri1:27:40
    911SWEIOF (662)+1:06:08Kilian Imhof1:16:31
    912FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:06:15Esko Reeni1:37:08
    913FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:06:18Herkko Jokela1:14:50
    914FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:06:21Reima Rantanen1:13:40
    915NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:06:27Anders Sollien1:14:05
    916FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:06:27Jarmo Havula1:11:19
    917FININUS (1231)+1:06:27Sergei Tozur1:36:51
    918FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:06:32Lassi Onne1:24:57
    919FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:06:33Ruut Kanko1:13:09
    920FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:06:39Veli-Matti Hanhela1:07:45
    921RUSIzhora (319)+1:06:39Dmitri Konanov1:09:40
    922FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:06:39Jyrki Kuusisto1:16:57
    923ESTOK West (781)+1:06:41Hendri Parrol1:27:44
    924FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:06:45Martin Ahlskog1:14:53
    925FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:06:50Hanna Koskinen1:17:16
    926FINAron Haka (1626)+1:06:50Jaakko Kattilakoski1:18:13
    927FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:06:52Mika Liukkonen1:14:35
    928FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:06:54Raimo Hyyrylinen1:07:03
    929FINMetos (1218)+1:06:54Arto Palsio1:08:10
    930FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:06:57Jouni Kytmaa1:15:28
    931FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:07:02Hannu Valjakka1:14:08
    932FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:07:15Mika Huhtanen1:20:53
    933FINSK Samperi (840)+1:07:18Jarkko Mykknen1:06:16
    934FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:07:22Olkku Heikki1:27:30
    935FINNavi 6 (870)+1:07:25Vesa Vnnen1:29:42
    936FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:07:26Harri Luurila1:14:55
    937FINKanuuna (1783)+1:07:27Tuomas Kivel1:07:46
    938HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:08:00Robert Banfi1:15:42
    939FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:08:02Miika Heikkil1:10:20
    940FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:08:03Antti Virkki1:21:10
    941FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:08:05Ville Ruotsalainen1:24:00
    942FINTurengin RC (948)+1:08:05Minna Merilinen1:19:37
    943FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:08:07Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:13:43
    944FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:08:09Juha Latvala1:10:23
    945FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:08:09Vesa Ylisel1:14:49
    946FINNiPa (1604)+1:08:11Juha Virtanen1:14:29
    947FINNavi 3 (538)+1:08:13Jesse Ihalainen1:23:05
    948FINRajaveljet (628)+1:08:13Simo Kiero1:15:03
    949FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:08:14Jouni Pyyknen1:17:35
    950FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:08:16Kari Rintaluoma1:15:27
    951FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:08:18Petri Talvitie1:19:58
    952FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:08:19Antti Kaartokallio1:14:59
    953FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:08:21Roope Korpela1:19:15
    954FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:08:22Lasse Seppl1:12:06
    955FINRaTro (969)+1:08:23Mikko Kiiski1:17:11
    956FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:08:23Harri Lindeman1:14:20
    957FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:08:30Maria Svetloff1:14:28
    958FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:08:34Antti Nisonen1:04:11
    959FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:08:35Juhani Jetsonen1:03:32
    960FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:08:35Timo Hytnen1:27:36
    961SWELeksands OK (217)+1:08:37Peter Junevik1:14:30
    962FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:08:38Miikka Karvonen1:21:45
    963FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:08:40Mika Pekkonen1:06:30
    964FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:08:40Kimmo Laine1:14:29
    965FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:08:43Jarmo Reiman1:09:02
    966FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:08:43Tomi Hyttinen1:07:20
    967FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:08:47Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:30:27
    968FINTeam Azure (814)+1:08:48Matti Antila1:16:06
    969GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:08:50Max Carcas1:17:48
    970GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:08:58Stephan Haenelt1:20:04
    971FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:09:01Roope Nsi1:23:29
    972FINeLadies (664)+1:09:28Sanna Tervakangas1:11:45
    973FINSitowise (1614)+1:09:32Taneli Valtanen1:17:16
    974FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:09:39Sami Kmrinen1:06:39
    975FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:09:44Paavo Puranen1:16:14
    976FINFuturice (698)+1:09:50Riku Valtasola1:10:02
    977FINDigia (1767)+1:09:52Lauri Mikkola1:12:08
    978FINTP Industrials (686)+1:09:54Teemu Piesanen1:14:45
    979FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:09:54Risto Ilomki1:06:14
    980FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:09:57Markus Vihavainen1:18:27
    981FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:10:05Jani Jauhiainen1:22:50
    982FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:10:08Jussi Pohjola1:15:53
    983FINParoc (1719)+1:10:11Petter Rnnlf1:07:35
    984FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:10:11Risto Nousiainen1:10:22
    985FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:10:26Keijo Piippolainen1:18:18
    986FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:10:29Matti Nveri1:30:47
    987FINRastitykki (548)+1:10:30Mikko Patrakka1:09:29
    988FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:10:32Toni Koivisto1:06:13
    989FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:10:34Antti Leinonen1:20:29
    990FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:10:35Esa Tarkiainen1:12:36
    991FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:10:38Sami Rouvila1:07:13
    992FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:10:43Pekka Ripatti1:13:49
    993FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:10:43Marko Virta1:07:35
    994FINMets Forest (1149)+1:10:47Vesa Junnikkala1:24:56
    995SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:10:47Johan Jacobsson1:22:02
    996FINRejlers (1048)+1:10:50Henri Kontoniemi1:21:14
    997FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:10:50Esa Toivonen1:06:41
    998FINEDX (871)+1:10:50Hannu Krger1:22:45
    999FINRasti K18 (626)+1:10:51Jyrki Krzywacki1:19:17
    1000FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:10:53Antti Lumijrvi1:20:29
    1001FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:10:54Rauli Koskela1:15:04
    1002FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:10:58Eero Turto1:14:40
    1003SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:10:58Stefan Trnqvist1:29:47
    1004FINLostBoys (1123)+1:10:58Juha Alhainen1:21:59
    1005FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:10:59Jarmo Mkel1:12:45
    1006FINTamrock (687)+1:11:01Kari Lappalainen1:14:42
    1007LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:11:12Atis Heinols1:02:16
    1008FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:11:16Janne Saarinen1:14:25
    1009FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:11:18Henrik Karelo1:16:16
    1010FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:11:20Matti Pitknen1:10:27
    1011ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:11:28Paul Lumi1:33:49
    1012FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:11:31Ilkka Sormunen1:10:15
    1013FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:11:32Eetu Eini1:20:05
    1014FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:11:35Jussi Hakola1:25:30
    1015FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:11:37Olavi Junttila1:21:15
    1016FINFTA 2 (939)+1:11:43Sakari Mustalahti1:09:09
    1017FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:11:43Petri Lassila1:34:08
    1018FINErnaali (796)+1:11:44Hannu Siivola1:21:05
    1019FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:11:46Kimmo Kerkknen1:18:46
    1020FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:12:02Markus Haakana1:09:10
    1021FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:12:16Mauri Rustari1:34:57
    1022FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:12:16Olli Kares1:28:00
    1023FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:12:23Rolf Sirvi1:28:05
    1024FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:12:26Teppo Hujala1:25:55
    1025FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:12:32Antti Salmi1:11:34
    1026FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:12:38Kaapro Hkkinen1:25:29
    1027ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:12:40Stefano Baccelli1:08:27
    1028FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:12:40Aki Tenhunen1:31:32
    1029FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:12:42Sami Raitola1:18:38
    1030FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:12:43Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:20:03
    1031FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:12:56Jussi Kiviniemi1:22:03
    1032FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:12:57Toni Karsikas1:22:35
    1033FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:13:04Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:15:46
    1034FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:13:16Olli Vehmasto1:20:59
    1035FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:13:32Sergei Tikhonov1:06:03
    1036FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:13:34Jussi Uusihonko1:06:51
    1037FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:14:10Juho Markku1:15:23
    1038FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:14:17Riku Suursalmi1:12:57
    1039FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:14:19Metsl Visa1:15:14
    1040FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:14:21Henrik Tarkkio1:09:50
    1041FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:14:24Jouni Laakso1:13:35
    1042FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:14:27Ville Nevalainen1:18:28
    1043FINKops (764)+1:14:30Nils Liljestrm1:11:56
    1044FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:14:33Jari Kaaja1:07:59
    1045FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:14:36Arto Malmberg1:31:16
    1046FINOscar Software (1155)+1:14:40Pekka Mki1:11:43
    1047FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:14:42Juha Lerssi1:15:52
    1048FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:14:42Tero Taubert1:12:23
    1049LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:14:45Andris Strazdins1:15:41
    1050FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:14:54Antti Jokinen1:14:38
    1051FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:14:55Joonas Ahola1:11:08
    1052FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:14:58Panu Eerola1:14:26
    1053FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:15:00Jukka Pnkk1:27:30
    1054FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:15:00Timo Nyknen1:19:02
    1055FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:15:01Juha Heikkil1:25:31
    1056NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:15:03Ole Morten Frseth1:13:38
    1057FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:15:03Marko Nygrd1:11:52
    1058FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:15:03Markus Suominen1:15:14
    1059FINLounapartio (1039)+1:15:03Sara Jskelinen1:28:34
    1060FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:15:04Heidi Ekman1:22:20
    1061FINIivolan Team (813)+1:15:06Urpo Vnnen1:17:05
    1062FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:15:06Ari Jussinmki1:12:08
    1063FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:15:06Juuso Reponen1:15:43
    1064FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:15:07Tiire Pihkaniska1:14:12
    1065FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:15:12Markus Saarinen1:20:57
    1066FINSulzer (1203)+1:15:14Tommi Ratia1:12:20
    1067FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:15:15Pasi Virkkala1:19:16
    1068FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:15:22Tero Hihnala1:12:25
    1069FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:15:26Ari Lampinen1:14:38
    1070SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:15:35Johan Swartz1:32:10
    1071FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:16:03Asko Vainio1:15:55
    1072FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:16:10Ville Suntioinen1:13:48
    1073FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:16:13Antti Hurri1:14:49
    1074FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:16:19Timo Nurmiranta1:14:35
    1075FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:16:21Tommi Oksa1:19:01
    1076FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:16:22Petri Miettinen1:23:08
    1077FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:16:29Pertti Erkkil1:23:28
    1078FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:16:36Juha Jokela1:10:55
    1079FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:16:39Hannes Koljonen1:25:39
    1080FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:16:39Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:16:12
    1081FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:16:42Nevalainen Aki1:17:44
    1082FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:16:47Mikko Tuunanen1:18:36
    1083FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:16:56Matti Alasuvanto1:11:21
    1084FINIF land (544)+1:17:03Niklas Bling1:15:23
    1085FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:17:12Teemu Karhu1:23:45
    1086FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:17:26Juha Tiihonen1:26:44
    1087FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:17:27Jouni Markku1:18:58
    1088FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:17:29Tero Helenius1:13:37
    1089FINJudica (1758)+1:17:34Juuso Ouli1:21:09
    1090NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:17:38Otto Richard Eide1:13:29
    1091FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:17:41Aapo Kovanen1:21:07
    1092FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:17:42Anders Brink1:27:11
    1093FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:17:42Kauko Vainiomki1:20:35
    1094FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:17:43Jarno Leinonen1:14:27
    1095FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:17:45Veli-Matti Jutila1:20:57
    1096FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:17:47Sini Kokkonen1:27:00
    1097ESTBona Fide (771)+1:17:54Mati Preitof1:18:59
    1098FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:17:55Lauri Ylnen1:15:25
    1099FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:17:56Semi Helin1:14:50
    1100FINSemantum (1571)+1:17:58Antti Villberg1:17:59
    1101FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:18:00Eero Brnnare1:16:37
    1102FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:18:00Jouni Iso-Markku1:21:27
    1103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:18:01Tommi Salminen1:16:24
    1104FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:18:02Elina Kuitunen1:18:19
    1105FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:18:03Jesse Valto1:17:29
    1106FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:18:05Otto Olsson1:26:58
    1107FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:18:15Seppo Rantala1:17:32
    1108FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:18:16Jens-Owe Hgnabba1:17:56
    1109FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:18:18Jari Kaitajrvi1:15:57
    1110FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:18:18Pasi Lahdenvirta1:22:42
    1111FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:18:25Roy Parnetti1:19:09
    1112FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:18:31Mikko Soikkeli1:29:15
    1113FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:18:41Andre Lindroos1:27:50
    1114FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:18:47Ville Halonen1:24:10
    1115FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:18:49Mari Laurinen1:28:21
    1116FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:19:01Ville Rintala1:24:43
    1117FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:19:02Heikki Kekoni1:19:37
    1118FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:19:03Mikko Ilmonen1:18:16
    1119FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:19:03Tero Niittymki1:23:25
    1120FINTornator (702)+1:19:05Piia Ivakko1:15:50
    1121FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:19:07Tuomas Asikainen1:22:45
    1122FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:19:08Hannu Kortetjrvi1:31:14
    1123FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:19:09Tommi Roimela1:16:48
    1124FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:19:10Harri Saarimaa1:23:50
    1125FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:19:10Ismo Ryynnen1:22:40
    1126FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:19:11Timo Prnnen1:22:37
    1127FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:19:15Tapio Lehtonen1:27:00
    1128FINMMK OK (1698)+1:19:15Elias Laine1:12:32
    1129NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:19:20Kristian Kihle1:09:51
    1130FINJohn Deere (749)+1:19:29Kalle Kettunen1:08:05
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:19:33Antti Laitinen1:26:17
    1132NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:19:59Sverre Ottesen1:18:51
    1133FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:20:00Marko Kokko1:37:36
    1134FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:20:17Seppo Tossavainen1:23:36
    1135FINNavi 8 (927)+1:20:29Santtu Virjula1:16:31
    1136FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:20:40Petri Hirvikallio1:05:27
    1137FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:20:46Juho Marila1:11:42
    1138FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:20:49Asko Toropainen1:09:52
    1139FINHRUP (649)+1:20:49Savilahti Petri1:18:48
    1140FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:20:49Markku Piironen1:11:31
    1141FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:20:50Artur Haavisto1:11:35
    1142FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:20:55Pekka Lammi1:05:58
    1143FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:20:58Jani Juvankoski1:20:42
    1144FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:21:03Tero Halonen1:14:47
    1145LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:21:04Mareks Tumass1:29:07
    1146FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:21:05Jussi Hietala1:06:54
    1147FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:21:09Niina Laininen1:13:16
    1148FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:21:09Teppo Salmi1:17:02
    1149FINErs seura (1239)+1:21:12Jari-Pekka Rantala1:26:45
    1150FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:21:12Petri Hautaniemi1:17:00
    1151FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:21:13Jussi Riku Helander1:20:29
    1152FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:21:17Oiva Kumpulainen1:11:20
    1153FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:21:19Jari Mkinen1:17:42
    1154FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:21:19Sami Orpana1:29:05
    1155FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:21:21Ville Koskenkorva1:14:16
    1156FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:21:21Heikki Norri1:07:23
    1157FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:21:22Ville Mikkonen1:16:07
    1158FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:21:23Jalli Veli-Matti1:19:49
    1159FINSpektrum (1293)+1:21:27Sebastian Holm1:20:50
    1160FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:21:29Janne Kurvinen1:15:45
    1161FINDigita (905)+1:21:29Ossi Ilveskoski1:20:33
    1162FINTT226 (669)+1:21:31Pasi Koskinen1:24:08
    1163FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:21:32Antti Vesala1:24:31
    1164USAOUSA (629)+1:21:32Mihata Kai1:20:45
    1165FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:21:37Toni Lindroos1:18:05
    1166FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:21:37Timo Kosonen1:21:22
    1167FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:21:38Jussi Miettinen1:20:41
    1168FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:21:42Yrj Uusivirta1:20:30
    1169ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:21:53Tauno Murakas1:20:13
    1170FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:21:57Heidi Torp-Donner1:36:55
    1171FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:22:02Tuomo Oksanen1:15:08
    1172FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:22:07Aki Saari1:24:22
    1173FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:22:11Ignatius Harri1:21:11
    1174FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:22:12Kaarle Lounela1:24:42
    1175FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:22:14Ville Lipsonen1:23:23
    1176FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:22:16Esko Sirn1:15:41
    1177FINME Pummit (1204)+1:22:24Pkkil Pertti1:23:54
    1178FINRasti/C (918)+1:22:25Teppo Sairiala1:31:25
    1179FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:22:34Aulis Hahtola1:27:32
    1180FINTeam Lost (706)+1:22:37Timo Uusitalo1:31:54
    1181FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:22:44Pekka Kantola1:33:16
    1182FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:22:47Jukka Savolainen1:22:01
    1183FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:22:55Lotta Tuominen1:16:37
    1184LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:22:57Raimonds Bondars1:07:56
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:23:01Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:29:01
    1186FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:23:04Juha Mntykorpi1:35:09
    1187FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:23:04Lassi Hietala1:18:21
    1188FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:23:09Jani Vuorinen1:24:36
    1189FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:23:14Mauno Taanila1:20:19
    1190FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:23:22Ville Klem1:32:21
    1191FINRaula Team (1702)+1:23:42Mikko Raula1:10:55
    1192FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:23:53Hannu Savolainen1:20:52
    1193FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:23:58Pasi Nurmi1:20:41
    1194FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:24:00Annelie Glasberg1:16:00
    1195FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:24:01Robert Lillhonga1:22:42
    1196FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:24:01Jyrki Tuokko1:16:18
    1197FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:24:03Veli Syrjl1:21:05
    1198SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:24:04Ella Andersson1:13:22
    1199FINAjokoirat (854)+1:24:06Henrik Nord1:19:58
    1200FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:24:06Janne Piril1:19:21
    1201FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:24:07Antti Tapiola1:24:24
    1202LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:24:08Ainars Gailis1:17:52
    1203FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:24:08Pekka Nurmi1:24:15
    1204FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:24:12Jarno Marttinen1:13:03
    1205FINSolita (780)+1:24:16Satu Mkitammi1:25:35
    1206FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:24:18Janne Nuotio1:20:12
    1207FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:24:19Jari Puntanen1:21:06
    1208FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:24:21Iiro Sepp1:18:57
    1209FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:24:21Antti Kohonen1:24:46
    1210FINMaasillat (982)+1:24:24Ilari Maasilta1:30:26
    1211FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:24:29Klaus Vnttinen1:24:59
    1212SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:24:34Bjrn Reger1:32:06
    1213FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:24:37Juhana Suurnkki1:27:05
    1214FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:24:39Oskari Myllykangas1:28:52
    1215FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:24:39Aija Tilvis1:23:05
    1216FINYksintein (1659)+1:24:41Riku Salomaa1:27:01
    1217FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:24:42Jouko Nurmiainen1:22:00
    1218FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:24:44Markku Ijas1:25:32
    1219FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:24:56Juha Kylliinen1:13:22
    1220FINFennovoima (1707)+1:25:05Lauri Rintala1:20:55
    1221FINCSC (1258)+1:25:06Joni Virtanen1:27:42
    1222FINRastisudit (1037)+1:25:07Jouni Kivitie1:20:56
    1223FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:25:08Olli Syrjnen1:12:53
    1224FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:25:08Jari Kiiskinen1:23:50
    1225FINPrssi ry (522)+1:25:10Heikki Kohvakka1:21:17
    1226FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:25:12Pasi Ukkola1:27:38
    1227FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:25:12Marko Parikka1:27:56
    1228FINAjolinja (1846)+1:25:19Jouni Hievanen1:24:23
    1229FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:25:23Ari Naukkarinen1:33:40
    1230FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:25:30Esko Huhta1:09:09
    1231FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:25:33Mikko Hls1:14:19
    1232FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:25:38Jarmo Leppnen1:23:07
    1233FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:25:40Samu Salmelin1:14:43
    1234FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:25:51Ari Paganus1:18:51
    1235SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:25:52Martin Gantenbein1:30:03
    1236LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:25:54Antanas Jurevicius1:28:16
    1237FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:26:00Sauli Tuomisto1:39:13
    1238FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:26:02Magnus dahl1:22:07
    1239FINKntit (1036)+1:26:03Toni Nevantausta1:18:45
    1240FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:26:05Mikko Aulamo1:24:02
    1241FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:26:06Mika Muhonen1:22:06
    1242FINPatria Land (1586)+1:26:07Timo Haltia1:23:59
    1243FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:26:09Emilia Puputti1:22:36
    1244FINLekapojat (1690)+1:26:09Eino Ahtola1:27:16
    1245FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:26:12Matti Lehtola1:27:33
    1246FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:26:14Aaron Leinonen1:37:22
    1247SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:26:20Roine Andersson1:28:30
    1248FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:26:20Jesse Ojala1:18:55
    1249FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:26:22Tommi Piiroinen1:23:12
    1250FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:26:22Matti Takamaa1:23:26
    1251GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:26:23Matt Pickering1:23:48
    1252FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:26:26Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:29
    1253FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:26:28Jukka Alajoutsi1:25:44
    1254FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:26:30Esko Nevalainen1:33:24
    1255FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:26:31Perttu Kurvinen1:26:38
    1256FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:26:34Sami Lehtoranta1:27:24
    1257FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:26:42Juhani Ruuhala58:58
    1258FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:26:43Torbjrn Ahlskog1:45:05
    1259FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:26:45Tommi Kontulainen1:23:42
    1260FINUNO SK (507)+1:26:48Janne Sthlstrm1:20:19
    1261FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:26:49Timo Hmynen1:24:23
    1262FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:26:50Antti Keisanen1:30:38
    1263FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:26:53Timo Hmlinen1:13:51
    1264FINKananpojat (912)+1:26:56Vesa Kyckling1:23:02
    1265FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:26:56Timo Rehmonen1:32:44
    1266FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:26:57Lauri Beilmann1:10:19
    1267SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:27:00 Vakant1:19:38
    1268FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:27:03Roland Hst1:30:48
    1269FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:27:05Pyry Vihtil1:23:47
    1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:27:06Marko Lassila1:24:11
    1271FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:27:08Arto Jokinen1:18:02
    1272FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:27:08Paula Porkka1:19:26
    1273FINSweco (737)+1:27:10Eki Lehtimki1:33:31
    1274FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:27:10Erno Aalto1:25:22
    1275FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:27:11Jyri Malmstrm1:16:08
    1276RUSLosy (1732)+1:27:15Martin Krivushin1:19:21
    1277FINDentina (819)+1:27:16Mia Lindroth1:23:41
    1278FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:27:19Lotta Rberg1:28:23
    1279FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:27:20Konsta Nylander1:43:01
    1280FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:27:21Mikael Mattila1:32:47
    1281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:27:21Martti Kaksonen1:18:19
    1282FINTelko (940)+1:27:23Niko Nilsen1:13:45
    1283FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:27:31Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:25:17
    1284FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:27:32Alex Lagerstedt1:21:22
    1285FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:27:34Jyrki Rikka1:23:51
    1286FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:27:41Simo Hirvonen1:20:42
    1287FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:27:42Urpo Niemel1:26:49
    1288FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:27:57Arto Muhonen1:27:35
    1289FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:27:58Katriina Lipponen1:30:48
    1290FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:28:00Jarmo Jumppanen1:22:06
    1291FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:28:01Juha Pietilinen1:28:10
    1292FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:28:03Hannu Kurki1:22:11
    1293FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:28:07Mika Tiihonen1:23:59
    1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:28:07Markku Hyvnen1:27:47
    1295RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:28:09Iurii Borodulin1:26:54
    1296FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:28:10Juha Kortesluoma1:28:24
    1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:28:10Johanna Luhtala1:23:14
    1298FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:28:12Juha-Matti Laiho1:08:07
    1299FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:28:14Mikko Nieminen1:21:23
    1300FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:28:17Hannu Hautala1:13:04
    1301FINCastorIT (1688)+1:28:19Mikko Whsilta1:24:39
    1302FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:28:21Timo Tommila1:29:34
    1303FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:28:23Pasi Eskola1:36:55
    1304FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:28:23Sanna Karjalainen1:25:40
    1305FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:28:23Antti Ermaja1:35:11
    1306FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:28:25Jari Rannikko1:29:37
    1307FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:28:28Henna Purtsi1:23:39
    1308FINHihhulit (1213)+1:28:32Hanna Kiiski1:31:50
    1309FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:28:49Anders Wallin1:42:24
    1310FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:28:49Kari iks1:27:35
    1311FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:28:51Panu Kuittinen1:11:47
    1312DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:28:54Niklas Jahnsson1:26:18
    1313FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:28:54Jukka Iivanainen1:29:06
    1314FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:28:55Juha Isolahti1:27:42
    1315LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:28:57Raimonds Berzins1:20:08
    1316FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:28:57Jussi Lintunen1:25:13
    1317FINSurut (1540)+1:28:58Markku Piittari1:18:43
    1318FINPYVMM (977)+1:28:59Juha Vesala1:26:12
    1319FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:29:04Janne Isoaho1:06:09
    1320FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:29:07Sampsa Eloranta1:15:59
    1321FINOff Course (1832)+1:29:09Joel Huuhtanen1:38:58
    1322FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:29:12Antti Toivonen1:18:28
    1323FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:29:14Kalevi Mkip1:05:19
    1324FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:29:14Seppo Kinkki1:29:40
    1325FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:29:17Esko Vlimki1:17:51
    1326FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:29:20Tero Paajanen1:22:32
    1327FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:29:22Eero Manerus1:24:30
    1328FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:29:25Jussi Eskelinen1:21:57
    1329FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:29:26Tuukka Rantanen1:25:11
    1330FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:29:27Malte Arlander1:36:36
    1331FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:29:27Erno Koskenmki1:21:24
    1332FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:29:28Pivi Prnnen1:19:44
    1333FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:29:31Pasi Turunen1:22:30
    1334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:29:35Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:30:48
    1335FINTieto (1168)+1:29:35Jussi Vuorisalmi1:18:30
    1336FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:29:36Karri-Pekka Laakso1:27:03
    1337FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:29:37Erno Karpoff1:16:49
    1338FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:29:40Rantanen Erno1:22:32
    1339FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:29:40Sanna Laakso1:26:01
    1340FINPalo-88 (753)+1:29:40Saku Virtaniemi1:23:19
    1341FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:29:42Julius Hakkarainen1:18:14
    1342FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:29:42Mikko Merikoski1:18:20
    1343FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:29:42Juho Kotakallio1:23:19
    1344FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:29:42Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:22:41
    1345FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:29:45Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:17:14
    1346FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:29:45Sami Hassinen1:15:58
    1347FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:29:45Sohvi Mkil1:22:53
    1348FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:29:46Sami Vahtera1:29:17
    1349FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:29:50Antti Pekkala1:17:29
    1350FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:29:56Risto Jokiniemi1:37:30
    1351FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:30:00Jarmo Niemi1:38:42
    1352FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:30:03Pertti Ihalainen1:17:09
    1353FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:30:06Samuli Hietaoja1:26:52
    1354FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:30:18Hannu Seppnen1:33:45
    1355FINOK Computer (1627)+1:30:20Mikko Mattila1:26:08
    1356FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:30:27Eetu Marjakangas1:28:30
    1357FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:30:37Nikke Partio1:26:24
    1358FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:30:39Aleksi Palola1:16:18
    1359FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:30:39Mika Kunnari1:22:26
    1360FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:30:41Juho-Matti Pimi1:26:50
    1361FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:30:41Teemu Suuronen1:23:01
    1362FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:30:41Mika Kortesmaa1:26:18
    1363FINKTTO (983)+1:30:54Jermu Kujanp1:11:26
    1364FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:30:54Jesse Jokinen1:21:58
    1365FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:30:58Ari Jouppila1:27:40
    1366FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:30:59Suniala Mikko1:32:07
    1367FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:31:02Timo Heimola1:40:36
    1368FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:31:03Juho Hysniemi1:17:09
    1369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:31:03Jorma Joutsensaari1:18:27
    1370FINEila 90 (1531)+1:31:06Miro Estamo1:27:28
    1371FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:31:13Aki Reinimki1:23:03
    1372FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:31:20Timo Raudus1:34:50
    1373FINExme (1738)+1:31:22Janne Komppa1:16:30
    1374FINEKI (1813)+1:31:23Lauri Korhonen1:17:01
    1375FINTrimap (973)+1:31:23Juuso Rsnen1:20:53
    1376FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:31:27Olli Honkalehto1:26:44
    1377FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:31:30Juha Mntyl1:22:56
    1378FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:31:31Erkka Rinne1:08:23
    1379FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:31:33Toni Haapala1:12:24
    1380FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:31:34Erkki Pulkkinen1:28:53
    1381FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:31:35Jani Risnen1:17:09
    1382FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:31:36Jorma Piirainen1:31:34
    1383FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:31:41Oskari Summanen1:31:32
    1384FINTyrylt (1778)+1:31:42Hannu Tyryl1:26:36
    1385FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:31:44Jaakko Puntila1:22:22
    1386FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:31:47Kauko Miettinen1:40:57
    1387FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:31:51Markku Berg1:29:34
    1388FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:31:52Jari Timonen1:35:06
    1389FINCADS Team (1784)+1:32:03Jukka Martama1:39:23
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:32:03Mikko Lensu1:38:01
    1391FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:32:05Vesa Musto1:23:33
    1392FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:32:06Ville Suomala1:13:17
    1393DENStronger Together (1108)+1:32:10Stefan Strandberg1:41:05
    1394FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:32:21Markku Karttunen1:26:24
    1395FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:32:29Harri Leinikka1:19:59
    1396FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:32:35Aapo Palonen1:31:22
    1397FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:32:44Jukka Pajunen1:31:48
    1398FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:32:45Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:07:51
    1399FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:32:45Pasi Hongisto1:03:49
    1400ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:32:45David Veleda Daz1:30:34
    1401FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:32:51Teemu Ruuhi1:18:55
    1402FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:32:52Marko Peippo1:29:39
    1403FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:32:55Janne Takala1:16:45
    1404FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:32:57Sampo Pasanen1:23:51
    1405FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:32:59Petri Vliharju1:23:44
    1406FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:32:59Henri Kajasilta1:41:58
    1407FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:33:10Saara Lukkarinen1:22:21
    1408FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:33:18Jaakko Hannukainen1:28:05
    1409FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:33:21Matias Laakso1:39:25
    1410FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:33:25Jari Kleemola1:08:28
    1411FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:33:25Marko Mustonen1:08:41
    1412FINMacGregor (748)+1:33:25Timo Trogen1:30:55
    1413LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:33:27Ilze Lapina1:18:40
    1414FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:33:44Antti Virtanen1:18:46
    1415FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:33:50Petri Hiirsalmi1:19:45
    1416FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:33:54Jussi Pohjonen1:32:44
    1417FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:34:22Teemu Karlsson1:31:43
    1418FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:34:25Niko Asklf1:23:48
    1419FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:34:30Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:23:48
    1420FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:34:48Seppo Jylh1:34:12
    1421FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:34:50Juha Vepslinen1:15:51
    1422FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:34:53Jarno Mynttinen1:30:52
    1423FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:34:54Petri Stranden1:41:34
    1424FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:34:54Tuomo Mertaniemi1:33:40
    1425FINSPYMS (759)+1:34:59Jarkko Luukkanen1:26:23
    1426FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:35:03Patrick Kla1:30:19
    1427FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:35:09Markus Holopainen1:24:20
    1428FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:35:11Marko Tlli1:08:37
    1429FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:35:19Veikko Tiainen1:39:12
    1430FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:35:32Mika Kutila1:30:22
    1431FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:35:37Tomi Iikkanen1:30:26
    1432FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:36:02Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:31:57
    1433FINF (974)+1:36:03Esa Ceder1:19:07
    1434FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:36:15Antti Karjalainen1:17:27
    1435FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:36:16Jani Myyrylinen1:16:02
    1436FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:36:21Markus Jokinen1:12:05
    1437FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:36:51Petri Antrela1:22:58
    1438FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:36:55Risto Laari1:43:14
    1439FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:36:57Kari Viitanen1:43:17
    1440FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:37:09Piril Jukka1:14:22
    1441FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:37:11Panu Karjalainen1:27:08
    1442NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:37:14Agnar Renolen1:28:07
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:37:36Jyri Mkel1:44:23
    1444FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:37:40Juha Hakkarainen1:43:19
    1445FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:37:45Vesa Heikkola1:50:06
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:37:46Nicklas Forss1:34:18
    1447FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:37:47Anna-Kaisa Harju1:12:53
    1448FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:37:47Jari Kallio1:37:29
    1449FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:37:51Kalle Virtanen1:51:58
    1450FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:37:57Jesper Wikman1:33:59
    1451FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:38:27Juho Ylipekkala1:34:46
    1452FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+1:38:38Heikki Sandstrm1:42:10
    1453FINDatactica (824)+1:40:00Mikko Pekkarinen1:30:25
    1454FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:40:03Aku Mattila1:35:18
    1455FINHattikW (1869)+1:40:07Roni Juutinen1:27:15
    1456FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:40:15Tapio Nyysti1:29:09
    1457FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:40:52Matti Sipil1:32:56
    1458FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:40:55Jouni Harju1:24:30
    1459FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:40:57Mikko Syrjlahti1:29:36
    1460FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:41:02Niko Kinnunen1:38:17
    1461FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:41:09Hannu Alihaapala1:33:13
    1462FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:41:11Hannu Sireni1:33:12
    1463FINSK SK (1350)+1:41:12Matti Toikkanen1:23:55
    1464FINFennia (524)+1:41:15Kari Sikkinen1:22:53
    1465FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:41:15Tero Lauronen1:28:59
    1466FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:41:16Patrik Pousi1:40:05
    1467FINMatrix (1250)+1:41:19Tuomo Lempiinen1:42:41
    1468FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:41:19Eero Kattilakoski1:38:46
    1469FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:41:22Matti Kallio1:30:57
    1470FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:41:23Kari Kyyrnen1:38:40
    1471FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:41:23Matti Lindgren1:38:33
    1472FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:41:27Milla Ltjnen1:38:15
    1473FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+1:41:33Otto Heinonen1:42:41
    1474FINCadpool (802)+1:41:37Jansson Jussi1:47:24
    1475FINTurun Visat (805)+1:41:49Teemu Halttunen1:10:34
    1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:42:02Matti Tammi1:34:04
    1477FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:42:04Kalle Ikonen1:18:00
    1478FINHal Bro (920)+1:42:40Jyrki Rintala1:27:30
    1479FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:42:54Teppo Laine1:41:32
    1480FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:42:57Tuomas Inkala1:47:12
    1481FINWIO Team (1324)+1:43:01Hannu Honkala1:31:31
    1482FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:43:13Rauno Aavasalo1:38:39
    1483FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:43:17Jani Mhnen1:38:09
    1484FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:43:19Jarkko Kerkola1:07:47
    1485FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:43:20Pentti Tammisaari1:32:52
    1486FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+1:43:22Ilkka Lindqvist1:43:37
    1487FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:43:30Kaisa Mkitalo1:43:06
    1488FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:43:31Antti Silvennoinen1:32:55
    1489FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:43:32Joonas Alitalo1:32:52
    1490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:43:32Petteri Oksanen1:33:49
    1491FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:43:33Rego Ostonen1:34:05
    1492ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:43:35Enn Jaama1:25:49
    1493FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:43:36Mikko Matilainen1:29:52
    1494FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:43:37Sde Suutari1:21:36
    1495FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:43:37Tommi Lehtinen1:07:53
    1496FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:43:40Markus Hannula1:23:10
    1497FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:44:01Jari Rantanen1:25:43
    1498FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:44:16Jyrki Kajavalta1:36:48
    1499FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:44:16Hanna Aho1:46:57
    1500FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:44:17Pekka Turpeinen1:42:05
    1501FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:44:20Mikko Sorsa1:33:29
    1502FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:44:25Mikko Nygrd1:22:02
    1503FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:44:26Antti Asuinmaa1:41:54
    1504FINKorona (1066)+1:44:26Ville Myllyl1:31:54
    1505FINABB SK (1171)+1:44:29Heikki Pollari1:36:28
    1506FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:44:34Jarmo Paananen1:30:15
    1507FINRaKiNa (1279)+1:44:36Jenni Jalava1:44:24
    1508FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:44:39Jyri Ylikoski1:21:31
    1509GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:44:45Tommi Grover1:20:28
    1510FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+1:44:46Ari Uotila1:53:42
    1511FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:44:48Tommi Kantanen1:21:31
    1512FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:44:48Matti Lindstrm1:34:17
    1513FINGallupkrki (1757)+1:45:05Tommi Sinisammal1:41:07
    1514FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:45:09Reijo Vornanen1:44:05
    1515FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:45:12Viljo Heimonen1:44:34
    1516FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:45:17Kaisa Kurittu1:24:04
    1517FINValio Nestle (1208)+1:45:19Lasse Jaakkola1:42:37
    1518FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:45:24Pauli Ptsi1:21:00
    1519FINDroit (1017)+1:45:45Erno Klemetti1:30:57
    1520FINJutopia (1562)+1:45:51Ville Jutila1:26:17
    1521FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+1:46:15Sanna Hamari1:37:33
    1522FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:46:18Risto Pyykk1:23:21
    1523FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:46:19Tomi Honkanen1:30:29
    1524FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+1:46:20Mikko Hmlinen1:43:14
    1525FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:46:21Kim Ruokonen1:23:09
    1526FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:46:22Hannu Tiusanen1:29:07
    1527FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+1:46:24Mira Hiiri1:47:48
    1528FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:46:26Janne Lahtonen1:21:48
    1529FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:46:34Risto Juvonen1:35:58
    1530FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:47:04Ville Keskisarja1:20:04
    1531FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:47:09JARKKO JAPOLA1:22:34
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:47:17Mikko Haikonen1:19:52
    1533FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:47:26Harri Pajula1:26:47
    1534FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:47:31Jeremias Sankari1:30:20
    1535FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:47:34Sakari Heikkinen1:45:17
    1536FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:47:39Esa Vesterinen1:23:40
    1537FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+1:47:42Ossi Mertsalmi1:40:25
    1538FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:47:44Janne Rekonen1:25:09
    1539FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:48:10Kalle Kyyr1:23:22
    1540FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:48:15Pertti Mrsky1:32:52
    1541FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+1:48:20Matti Toppari1:37:03
    1542FINRastiaasit (993)+1:48:21Markku Matikainen1:39:29
    1543FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+1:48:50Juuso Lehtivarjo1:44:14
    1544FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+1:48:51Ilkka Elers1:40:41
    1545FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:49:00Teemu Valkolehto1:26:00
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:49:06Pekka Vartiainen1:52:18
    1547FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:49:20Tommi Brandstack1:20:41
    1548FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+1:49:44Ari Enroth1:41:42
    1549FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+1:49:47Tanja Nyholm1:43:51
    1550FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+1:49:51Marko Saarinen1:37:00
    1551FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:49:55Tomi Salminen1:22:00
    1552FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:50:01Joonas Rantanen1:34:36
    1553FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:50:17Esa Karvonen1:36:21
    1554FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+1:50:25Jukka Laiho1:39:39
    1555FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:50:36Timo Anttila1:23:23
    1556FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:50:37Vesa Koivunen1:33:52
    1557FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:50:41Harri Karling1:27:32
    1558FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:50:45Pasi Huttunen1:31:55
    1559FINmroom (1655)+1:51:11eija rantala1:26:05
    1560FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+1:51:35Tomi Malmstrm1:44:36
    1561FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+1:51:36Tony Ahlroth1:41:14
    1562FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:51:42Sami Nurmi1:31:14
    1563FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+1:51:43Tommi Salo1:37:49
    1564FINNabla (951)+1:51:44Antti Rissanen1:27:58
    1565FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+1:51:49Olli-Pekka Varis1:40:56
    1566FINMattersoft (1167)+1:51:52Tero Piirainen1:28:20
    1567FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+1:51:54Pekka Mnty1:40:35
    1568FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:51:55Paavo Leinonen1:27:04
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:51:59Jari Valtonen1:27:57
    1570FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+1:52:15Kalle Rosenblad1:42:50
    1571FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:52:18Teemu Halkosaari1:28:05
    1572FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:52:23Kari Venho1:25:05
    1573FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:52:24Aino Tolkkinen1:27:43
    1574FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:52:26Auvo Viita-aho1:28:51
    1575FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+1:52:28Timo Mki-Laurila1:40:20
    1576FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:53:06Matti Suvanto1:26:17
    1577FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:53:13Benny Forsstrm1:28:45
    1578FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+1:54:11Joona Jalava1:43:37
    1579FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:54:28Antti Nummela1:26:53
    1580SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:54:36Per Wolgast1:31:56
    1581NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:55:22Nicholas Morgan1:08:49
    1582FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:55:27Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:35:51
    1583FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:55:29Mika Kuronen1:19:24
    1584FINOK Ohana (1657)+1:55:31Kaius Oljemark1:41:07
    1585FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:55:39Stefan Borgman1:28:10
    1586FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+1:55:41Kasperi Launis1:57:55
    1587FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:55:57Joel Kivimies1:35:52
    1588FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:56:18Jouko Pekkarinen1:39:29
    1589FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+1:56:33Kari Puttonen1:42:05
    1590FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+1:56:36Jukka Lehtimki1:42:27
    1591FINTsmmts (1260)+1:56:49Ruurik Holm1:47:19
    1592FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:56:53Teppo Salminen1:31:14
    1593FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:56:54Katja Schule1:38:34
    1594FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:56:58Anne Honkanen1:36:10
    1595FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+1:57:02Juha Simola1:54:00
    1596FINKohta lytyy (1595)+1:57:21Tommi Ojala1:50:11
    1597FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+1:57:31Mikko Hovi1:50:41
    1598FINX-Boomarit (1815)+1:57:34Mikko Tuovio1:56:45
    1599FINEtte Lyd (1272)+1:57:39Jarno Raitanen1:45:00
    1600FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:57:47Ari Sainio1:42:48
    1601FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:57:59Juha Seppl1:41:25
    1602FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:00:02Tapani Lintula1:17:39
    1603FINPttk (1186)+2:00:36Markku Keskinen1:37:51
    1604FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:00:54Jussi Hrknen1:51:33
    1605FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:00:55Sami Sivunen1:37:32
    1606FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:01:14Pekka Pakkanen1:16:03
    1607FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:01:18Jouni Nurminen1:15:53
    1608FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:01:19Dan Sderlund1:21:51
    1609FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:01:30Janne Ristolainen1:36:59
    1610FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:02:41Esko Jussila1:36:36
    1611FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:03:18Sami Lahtinen1:31:44
    1612FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:03:38Antti Irjala1:37:01
    1613FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:04:03Jouni Moisander1:54:34
    1614FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:04:11Markku Luoto1:37:27
    1615FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:04:39Harri Simola1:55:19
    1616FINOP (874)+2:04:40Antti Niemel1:38:32
    1617FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:04:43Juha Manninen1:32:44
    1618FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:04:58Aki Laitila1:36:01
    1619FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:05:16Paavola Mikko2:02:12
    1620FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:05:20Heikki Pelkonen1:38:16
    1621FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:05:21Ari Hyyrylinen1:52:48
    1622FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:05:26Jukka Koskela1:55:07
    1623FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:05:46Olli Vlke1:28:47
    1624FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:05:53Mika Hosiaisluoma1:54:24
    1625FINValio TM (1667)+2:07:14Aaretti Sipil1:40:56
    1626FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:07:52Paavo Rasilo1:49:32
    1627FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:07:54Toni Himmelroos1:54:04
    1628FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:08:06Tomi Heinola1:42:46
    1629FINSK K3 (1787)+2:08:23Jouni Vidqvist1:23:12
    1630FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:08:29Ida Kujansuu1:22:47
    1631FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:08:40Ari Kauhanen1:41:40
    1632FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:08:43Jaakko Oja1:32:25
    1633FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:08:45Mirva Paavola2:00:30
    1634FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:08:48Heikki Hyvrinen1:57:31
    1635FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:08:51Mauri Saarinen1:54:51
    1636FINVarnitsa (880)+2:09:01Tuomas Green2:13:32
    1637FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:09:05Heikki Nupponen1:46:11
    1638FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:09:05Jani Niskala1:58:06
    1639FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:09:11Panu Oikkonen1:44:28
    1640FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:09:12Petrus Lilja2:12:33
    1641FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:09:15Niko Karlsson2:04:00
    1642FINElMys (1624)+2:09:55Jari Marttila1:52:54
    1643FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:10:23Joona Olkkola1:34:11
    1644FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:10:37Kimmo Virtanen1:34:30
    1645RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:10:39Sergey Katantsev1:30:37
    1646FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:10:44Tuomas Toiviainen1:22:21
    1647FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:11:15Riku Salminen1:47:27
    1648FINNavi 5 (788)+2:11:47Tuomo Mnnist1:31:26
    1649FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:11:59Mikko Reuna1:26:24
    1650FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:12:01Koivusalo Laura1:39:51
    1651FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:12:03Juho Sipil1:47:11
    1652FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:12:16Lauri Scheinin1:49:22
    1653FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:12:27Teemu Vuorenp1:18:58
    1654FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:12:34Eemil Salakari1:46:09
    1655FINVierestohi (1217)+2:12:39Jyrki Vainikainen1:44:45
    1656FINMPY (1751)+2:12:44Mika Korkalainen1:50:01
    1657FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:12:47Simo Koponen2:13:30
    1658FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:12:52Akseli Korhonen1:24:26
    1659FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:12:56Jenna Jokkala1:30:08
    1660FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:13:02Tim Stjernberg2:10:09
    1661FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:13:10Niko Tuominen1:59:14
    1662FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:13:24Jouko Niemi1:16:30
    1663GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:13:33David Rosen2:05:52
    1664FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:13:34Sebastian Bjrklund1:37:13
    1665FINLateksii (1854)+2:13:44Jarno Mikkola1:49:05
    1666FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:13:58Tapani Jaakkola1:47:35
    1667FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:14:07Anniina Erkkil1:49:44
    1668FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:14:08Tuomo Stenberg1:07:54
    1669FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:14:11Liisa Juga1:39:10
    1670FINKompassibois (1146)+2:14:14Kai Rantala1:51:40
    1671FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+2:14:49Hannu Peni2:00:21
    1672FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:14:53Panu Pesonen2:19:53
    1673FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:15:18Falck Petri1:48:43
    1674FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:15:29Heikki Linna1:32:37
    1675FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:15:29Matti Tuononen1:35:41
    1676FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:15:32Pasi Hurskainen1:51:12
    1677FINFTA (650)+2:15:33Emilia Pietilinen2:00:52
    1678FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:15:37Markku Lhde1:52:30
    1679FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:15:39Kimmo Koponen1:50:50
    1680FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+2:15:51Markku Reiman1:57:26
    1681FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:15:54Kimmo Heinonen1:52:50
    1682FINVTT (699)+2:16:03Markku Kataja1:56:58
    1683FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:16:23Jouni Karhumaa1:48:22
    1684FINMetths (1684)+2:16:34Ravattinen Santeri1:53:32
    1685FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:16:39Perttu Jurvakainen2:22:46
    1686FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:16:54Jussi Sippola1:54:03
    1687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:16:55Vesa Blomqvist1:30:58
    1688FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:17:31Asta Jrvinen1:50:20
    1689FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:17:33Kimmo Wjuga1:55:01
    1690FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:18:37Martti Mki1:50:51
    1691FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:19:55Tarja Tanner1:40:06
    1692FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:19:56Markku Raitomki1:26:35
    1693FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:19:59Antti Kuhasalo1:40:12
    1694FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+2:20:31Jukka Niskala2:14:22
    1695FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:20:36Tapio Tahkola1:33:02
    1696FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+2:20:46Juha Sajomaa2:44:38
    1697FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:20:57Tomi Karvonen1:43:08
    1698FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+2:21:25Manuel Teixeira2:10:29
    1699FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:21:36Olli Kumpulainen1:34:59
    1700FINCurious Al (1876)+2:21:42Antti Rasmus1:45:15
    1701FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:21:52Kari Vigelius1:38:52
    1702FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:21:52Janne Markkanen2:09:09
    1703FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:22:05Marko Tuominen1:37:13
    1704FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:22:18Arto Nikkanen1:47:39
    1705FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:22:18Arttu Hyyrynen1:46:19
    1706FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:22:38Kari Pienimki1:39:21
    1707FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:22:55Paakkulainen Harri1:39:27
    1708FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:23:55Matti Virtanen1:25:01
    1709FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+2:25:08Tarja Turkulainen2:10:56
    1710FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:25:16Tiina Haapakoski1:36:22
    1711IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:25:44E-CHIP! 21:11:23
    1712FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:25:45Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:28:48
    1713FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:25:59Matias Ruotsalainen2:17:13
    1714FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:26:05Kalle Kuoppamki2:01:26
    1715FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:26:13Sami Nsi1:40:33
    1716FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:26:17Heidi Pasi1:40:27
    1717FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:26:19Rasmus Hakonen2:01:20
    1718FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:27:36Ville Iiskola1:21:16
    1719FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:30:17Olli-Pekka Nyman2:02:16
    1720FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:30:19Mikael Anthoni1:44:34
    1721FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:30:24Kullervo Torikka1:40:03
    1722FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:30:47Maria Vesala1:43:01
    1723FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:30:57Unto Tanttu1:58:51
    1724FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+2:31:34Esa Ojapalo2:20:19
    1725FINTSE for the Future (1311)+2:33:35Terhi Chakhovich2:19:53
    1726FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:34:10Niina Reponen1:45:47
    1727FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+2:34:55Tim Wikstrm2:07:18
    1728FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:35:38Pietinalho Jussi1:56:04
    1729FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:36:21Ulla Lahtinen1:30:53
    1730FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:36:24Pekka Kerkola1:29:34
    1731FINKanKi (1687)+2:36:32Anu Tahvanainen1:12:49
    1732FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:37:17Janne Kiiskinen1:32:27
    1733FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:37:21Pekka Pietil1:57:55
    1734FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:37:42Pauli Eskelinen2:05:05
    1735FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+2:37:44Reino Korpelainen2:13:36
    1736FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:37:46Tuomas Paunonen2:10:38
    1737FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:38:45Paavo Hautajrvi2:13:29
    1738FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:39:10Ritu Korkealehto1:24:47
    1739FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:39:55Lauri Pohjanen1:51:22
    1740FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:40:01Juhani Sillanp1:54:48
    1741FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:40:02Juha Juhola1:59:53
    1742FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:40:56Marko Hnninen1:27:40
    1743FINJre (1087)+2:41:29Janek Viman1:55:24
    1744FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:42:28Samuli Gylen1:24:25
    1745FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:42:29Terhi Huovinen1:43:51
    1746FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:42:38Jarmo Annala1:54:14
    1747FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:42:52Oula Korja1:28:34
    1748DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:42:55Peter Pallesen1:49:18
    1749FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:43:25Jyrki Laine1:50:08
    1750FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:43:26Kari Lottonen1:37:11
    1751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:43:32Jukka Katajisto1:55:13
    1752FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:43:34Kari Nuuttila1:56:28
    1753FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:43:37Osmo Saari1:58:16
    1754FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:44:17Pekka Jalonen1:44:07
    1755FINATC EFHK (1257)+2:44:42Jorma Tonteri2:04:51
    1756FINVertex (1617)+2:46:31Jarmo Toivonen2:21:44
    1757FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:47:06Petri Hirvonen1:27:22
    1758FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+2:48:21Juha Rml1:49:21
    1759FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+2:49:02Jouni Rautasalo1:42:22
    1760FINTeam Supponen (1289)+2:49:19Matti Supponen2:12:28
    1761FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+2:49:44Antero Kortetjrvi2:00:55
    1762FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+2:51:32Mikko Lhdekorpi2:38:08
    1763FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:53:48Antti Hannuniemi1:27:37
    1764FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:53:55Nils Nkkljrvi1:22:20
    1765FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+2:54:02Risto-Matti Jokela1:45:16
    1766FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+2:55:38Jarkko Kostiainen1:58:39
    1767FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:55:53Tuomas Kaijala1:30:45
    1768FINTreSeven (1645)+2:56:33Laura Reuna2:35:59
    1769FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:56:43Hanna Kosonen1:25:08
    1770FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:56:45Vesa Nrkki1:24:56
    1771FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:56:58Jarkko Tuomi1:25:03
    1772FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:56:58Stefan Salonen1:33:29
    1773FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:57:00Talasmaa Timo1:29:44
    1774FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:57:02Jouni Kekoni1:28:19
    1775FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:57:20Mikko Asikainen1:23:39
    1776FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+2:57:21Teemu Ylnen1:48:00
    1777FINKoskitukki (1807)+2:59:01Sami Paakkunainen2:36:18
    1778FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+2:59:34Henna Reponen1:51:45
    1779FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+2:59:40Tapani Kauppi1:50:01
    1780USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:02:27J-J Cote1:51:54
    1781FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:02:58Suunnistelijat 21:54:15
    1782FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:03:07Lassi Kpp1:54:28
    1783FINHALTON (1590)+3:03:56Mikko Kietvinen1:40:40
    1784FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:04:37Osmo Aho2:05:42
    1785FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:07:06Lauri Tommola1:34:58
    1786FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:07:07Heikki Lukkarinen1:21:20
    1787FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:09:38Markku Lainevirta2:21:07
    1788FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:10:14Esa Ukkola2:14:09
    1789FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:10:39Ville Karvonen2:25:41
    1790FINPrivanet (1799)+3:17:08A K2:28:25
    1791FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:17:57Antti Alho2:10:06
    1792FINOK kunto OK (1862)+3:25:15Jani Haikala3:02:17
    1793FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:26:57Roope Summanen1:43:16
    1794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+3:27:24Juho Peltola2:39:08
    1795FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+3:27:27Lassi Lhteenmki2:21:01
    1796FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:28:27Janne Kirjasniemi3:01:32
    1797FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:30:04Ilkka Vnnen1:25:25
    1798FINBasware (1348)+3:30:37Jyrki Tunnela2:07:17
    1799FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+3:34:14Juha Pietilinen2:05:28
    1800FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+3:38:13Lauri Kangasmaa1:54:52
    1801FINTietokilta ry (1685)+3:38:16Jussi Impi1:59:42
    1802FINHirviveikot (1547)+3:40:52Jouni Lappalainen2:09:29
    1803FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+3:42:52Janne Jrvenp2:01:42
    1804FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+3:43:00Serge Dvorak2:19:20
    1805FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+3:46:16Jarmo Hokkanen2:39:50
    1806FINHintsanen (1841)+3:46:21Kauko Hintsanen2:57:20
    1807FINVesiPer (1729)+3:49:52Sami Nuijanmaa1:43:22
    1808FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+3:49:55Markus Autero2:07:49
    1809FINHC (744)+3:49:57Teemu Pirskanen2:40:59
    1810FINJarnat (1845)+3:58:18Markus Peltola2:22:46
    1811FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+3:58:22Matti Fjlt2:01:00
    1812FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+4:07:34Mikko Kamppinen2:36:07
    1813FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:21:01Timo Ilomki2:02:59
    1814FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+4:21:19Tom Lindqvist2:14:17
    1815FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+4:21:44Mika Kuoppala3:12:00
    1816FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+4:56:49Paavo Karvonen1:44:18
    1817FINRastihapot (1583)+5:27:06Jyri Kylml1:33:03
    1818FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+5:30:48Jukka Maijala2:00:26
    1819FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+5:44:47Erkki Soininen2:14:21
    1820FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+5:45:13Jani Visnen2:34:22
    1821FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+5:45:20Kysti Halonen1:43:16
    1822FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+6:45:16Esa Koru3:21:53
    1823FINMetsn menee (1842)+6:45:31Jouko Pannula3:31:40
    1824FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+6:49:17Reeta Vinter3:05:41