jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTT226 (669)+1:34:26Pasi Koskinen1:47:23
    1202FINKananpojat (912)+1:34:47Vesa Kyckling1:41:13
    1203ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:34:49Tauno Murakas1:43:29
    1204FINRastisudit (1037)+1:34:51Jouni Kivitie1:41:00
    1205FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:34:54Aija Tilvis1:43:40
    1206FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:35:01Matti Lehtola1:46:42
    1207FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:35:03Janne Isoaho1:22:28
    1208FINPatria Land (1586)+1:35:03Timo Haltia1:43:15
    1209FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:35:03Kalevi Mkip1:21:28
    1210FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:35:04Jarmo Sulopuisto1:42:27
    1211FINSolita (780)+1:35:13Satu Mkitammi1:46:52
    1212FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:35:25Alex Lagerstedt1:39:35
    1213FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:35:30Timo Hmynen1:43:24
    1214FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:35:33Pasi Ukkola1:48:19
    1215FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:35:34Simo Hirvonen1:38:55
    1216FINLekapojat (1690)+1:35:36Eino Ahtola1:47:03
    1217FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:35:37Arto Jokinen1:36:51
    1218FINSurut (1540)+1:35:40Markku Piittari1:35:45
    1219SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:35:40Bjrn Reger1:53:32
    1220DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:35:41Niklas Jahnsson1:43:25
    1221FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:35:42Aaron Leinonen1:57:10
    1222FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:35:53Erno Aalto1:44:25
    1223FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:35:57Mikko Aulamo1:44:14
    1224FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:36:03Juhana Suurnkki1:48:51
    1225FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:36:04Samu Salmelin1:35:27
    1226FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:36:07Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:44:13
    1227FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:36:08Esko Nevalainen1:53:22
    1228RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:36:12Iurii Borodulin1:45:17
    1229FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:36:12Magnus dahl1:42:37
    1230FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:36:14Jukka Alajoutsi1:45:50
    1231LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:36:16Raimonds Berzins1:37:47
    1232FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:36:16Pivi Prnnen1:36:52
    1233FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:36:16Tuukka Rantanen1:42:21
    1234FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:36:17Hannu Hautala1:31:24
    1235FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:36:18Juhani Ruuhala1:18:54
    1236FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:36:19Panu Kuittinen1:29:35
    1237SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:36:21 Vakant1:39:19
    1238FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:36:26Matti Takamaa1:43:50
    1239FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:36:31Lotta Rberg1:47:55
    1240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:36:32Tero Paajanen1:40:04
    1241FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:36:36Esko Vlimki1:35:30
    1242FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:36:38Jyrki Rikka1:43:15
    1243FINUNO SK (507)+1:36:41Janne Sthlstrm1:40:32
    1244FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:36:42Pasi Eskola1:55:34
    1245FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:36:43Juha Kortesluoma1:47:17
    1246FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:36:44Erkka Rinne1:23:56
    1247FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:36:51Lauri Beilmann1:30:33
    1248FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:36:59Jussi Lintunen1:43:35
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:37:01Paula Porkka1:39:39
    1250FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:37:07Juha Pietilinen1:47:36
    1251FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:37:07Antti Toivonen1:36:43
    1252FINMaasillat (982)+1:37:11Ilari Maasilta1:53:33
    1253FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:37:12Jyri Malmstrm1:36:29
    1254FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:37:13Juha Mntykorpi1:59:38
    1255FINOK Computer (1627)+1:37:14Mikko Mattila1:43:22
    1256FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:37:15Katriina Lipponen1:50:25
    1257FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:37:16Jarmo Leppnen1:45:05
    1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:37:18Mika Tiihonen1:43:30
    1259FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:37:19Erno Karpoff1:34:51
    1260FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:37:21Emilia Puputti1:44:08
    1261FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:37:21Martti Kaksonen1:38:39
    1262FINCastorIT (1688)+1:37:24Mikko Whsilta1:44:04
    1263FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:37:25Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:35:14
    1264GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:37:26Max Carcas1:56:44
    1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:37:27Pyry Vihtil1:44:29
    1266FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:37:29Eetu Marjakangas1:45:52
    1267FINDentina (819)+1:37:43Mia Lindroth1:44:28
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:37:46Antti Pekkala1:35:45
    1269FINAjolinja (1846)+1:37:49Jouni Hievanen1:47:13
    1270FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:37:54Antti Keisanen1:52:02
    1271FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:37:56Sami Lehtoranta1:49:06
    1272FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:37:59Juho-Matti Pimi1:44:28
    1273FINPalo-88 (753)+1:38:01Saku Virtaniemi1:42:00
    1274FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:38:04Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:41:23
    1275FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:38:06Juho Kotakallio1:42:03
    1276FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:38:08Arto Muhonen1:48:06
    1277FINCSC (1258)+1:38:15Joni Virtanen1:51:11
    1278FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:38:18Klaus Vnttinen1:49:08
    1279FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:38:20Aleksi Palola1:34:19
    1280FINHihhulit (1213)+1:38:27Hanna Kiiski1:52:05
    1281FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:38:30Jarmo Jumppanen1:42:56
    1282FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:38:33Hannu Kurki1:43:01
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:38:38Sami Hassinen1:35:11
    1284FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:38:40Sampsa Eloranta1:35:52
    1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:38:42Sauli Tuomisto2:02:15
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:38:43Sanna Karjalainen1:46:20
    1287FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:38:47Antti Ermaja1:55:55
    1288FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:38:49Jari Kleemola1:24:12
    1289FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:38:52Mikko Nieminen1:42:21
    1290FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:38:57Heidi Torp-Donner2:04:15
    1291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:38:59Kari iks1:48:05
    1292FINME Pummit (1204)+1:39:00Pkkil Pertti1:50:50
    1293FINTieto (1168)+1:39:01Jussi Vuorisalmi1:38:16
    1294FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:39:03Pertti Ihalainen1:36:29
    1295FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:39:04Markku Hyvnen1:49:04
    1296FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:39:08Pasi Turunen1:42:27
    1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:39:09Johanna Luhtala1:44:33
    1298FINTrimap (973)+1:39:10Juuso Rsnen1:39:00
    1299FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:39:11Vesa Musto1:40:59
    1300FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:39:16Pekka Kantola2:00:08
    1301FINKTTO (983)+1:39:17Jermu Kujanp1:30:09
    1302FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:39:22Pasi Hongisto1:20:46
    1303FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:39:29Urpo Niemel1:48:56
    1304FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:39:33Roland Hst1:53:38
    1305FINSweco (737)+1:39:38Eki Lehtimki1:56:19
    1306FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:39:38Julius Hakkarainen1:38:30
    1307SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:39:40Roine Andersson1:52:10
    1308FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:39:48Mauri Rustari2:12:49
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:39:54Jesse Ojala1:42:49
    1310FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:39:56Henri Kajasilta1:59:15
    1311FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:40:18Juho Hysniemi1:36:44
    1312FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:40:22Marko Tlli1:24:08
    1313FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:40:22Torbjrn Ahlskog2:09:04
    1314FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:40:24Jorma Joutsensaari1:38:08
    1315FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:40:27Mikko Merikoski1:39:25
    1316FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:40:28Risto Jokiniemi1:58:22
    1317FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:40:29Oskari Summanen1:50:40
    1318FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:40:32Samuli Hietaoja1:47:38
    1319FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:40:33Timo Heimola2:00:27
    1320FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:40:34Marko Mustonen1:26:10
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:40:39Jussi Pohjonen1:49:49
    1322FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:40:47Ville Suomala1:32:18
    1323FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:40:47Juha Mntyl1:42:33
    1324FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:40:51Kauko Miettinen2:00:21
    1325FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:40:52Toni Haapala1:32:03
    1326FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:40:54Timo Tommila1:52:27
    1327LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:40:55Ilze Lapina1:36:28
    1328FINExme (1738)+1:41:01Janne Komppa1:36:29
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:41:02Marko Lassila1:48:27
    1330FINEKI (1813)+1:41:04Lauri Korhonen1:37:02
    1331FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:41:06Sami Vahtera1:50:57
    1332FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:41:08Hannu Seppnen1:54:55
    1333FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:41:09Jukka Iivanainen1:51:41
    1334FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:41:10Harri Leinikka1:39:00
    1335FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:41:10Jari Rannikko1:52:42
    1336FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:41:12Jesse Jokinen1:42:36
    1337FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:41:17Sohvi Mkil1:44:45
    1338FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:41:20Marko Peippo1:48:27
    1339FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:41:22Markus Jokinen1:27:26
    1340FINPYVMM (977)+1:41:22Juha Vesala1:48:55
    1341FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:41:25Petri Hiirsalmi1:37:40
    1342FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:41:28Markku Karttunen1:45:51
    1343FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:41:29Antti Virtanen1:36:51
    1344FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:41:31Erkki Pulkkinen1:49:10
    1345FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:41:31Juha Isolahti1:50:38
    1346FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:41:32Erno Koskenmki1:43:49
    1347FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:41:33Jussi Eskelinen1:44:25
    1348FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:41:35Jani Risnen1:37:29
    1349FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:41:36Teemu Ruuhi1:38:00
    1350FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:41:37Eero Manerus1:47:05
    1351FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:41:40Teemu Suuronen1:44:20
    1352FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:41:41Mika Kunnari1:43:48
    1353FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:41:42Saara Lukkarinen1:41:13
    1354FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:41:45Jukka Pajunen1:51:09
    1355FINMacGregor (748)+1:41:49Timo Trogen1:49:39
    1356FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:41:56Malte Arlander1:59:25
    1357FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:42:01Henna Purtsi1:47:32
    1358FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:42:02Rantanen Erno1:45:14
    1359FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:42:03Mika Kortesmaa1:48:00
    1360FINOff Course (1832)+1:42:05Joel Huuhtanen2:02:14
    1361FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:42:06Nikke Partio1:48:13
    1362FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:42:23Timo Rehmonen1:58:31
    1363FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:42:28Janne Takala1:36:38
    1364FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:42:29Jaakko Puntila1:43:27
    1365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:42:40Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:54:13
    1366FINTyrylt (1778)+1:42:47Hannu Tyryl1:48:01
    1367FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:42:48Seppo Kinkki1:53:34
    1368FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:42:54Sanna Laakso1:49:35
    1369DENStronger Together (1108)+1:42:55Stefan Strandberg2:02:10
    1370FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:42:56Petri Vliharju1:44:01
    1371FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:42:59Mikael Mattila1:58:45
    1372FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:43:07Karri-Pekka Laakso1:50:54
    1373FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:43:12Juha Vepslinen1:34:33
    1374FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:43:12Juho Ylipekkala1:49:51
    1375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:43:16Antti Karjalainen1:34:48
    1376FINEila 90 (1531)+1:43:26Miro Estamo1:50:08
    1377FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:43:34Anders Wallin2:07:29
    1378FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:43:35Sampo Pasanen1:44:49
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:43:38Jorma Piirainen1:53:56
    1380FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:44:11Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:29:37
    1381FINSPYMS (759)+1:44:11Jarkko Luukkanen1:45:55
    1382NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:44:13Agnar Renolen1:45:26
    1383FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:44:33Aki Reinimki1:46:43
    1384FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:44:35Piril Jukka1:32:08
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:44:39Tomi Iikkanen1:49:48
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:44:40Jari Timonen1:58:14
    1387FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:44:44Niko Asklf1:44:27
    1388FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:45:01Ari Jouppila1:52:03
    1389FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:45:14Patrick Kla1:50:50
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:45:17Mikko Lensu2:01:35
    1391FINF (974)+1:45:23Esa Ceder1:38:47
    1392FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:45:29Anna-Kaisa Harju1:30:55
    1393ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:45:36David Veleda Daz1:53:45
    1394FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:45:53Markus Holopainen1:45:24
    1395FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:45:58Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:52:13
    1396FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:46:05Suniala Mikko1:57:33
    1397FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:46:22Tuomo Mertaniemi1:55:28
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:46:40Petri Stranden2:03:40
    1399FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:46:40Matti Tammi1:49:02
    1400FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:47:00Seppo Jylh1:56:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >