jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:59:29Johan Hgstrand55:40
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:00Erik Andersson57:35
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:19Kent Ohlsson58:04
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:21Roman Ryapolov58:58
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:22Lauri Oikarinen59:06
    6SWETullinge SK (59)+5:24Tomas Krivda58:18
    7FINMS Parma (16)+5:44Arto Talvinen59:37
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:53Thomas Carlsson58:39
    9SWErla IF (12)+7:13Robbin Kantarp1:00:39
    10NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:15Hans Petter Mathisen57:00
    11NORFossum IF (53)+7:16Oskar Strmer57:25
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:24Eemeli Suominen1:02:19
    13NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:25Bojan Blumenstein1:02:40
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:40Teemu Eerola1:00:32
    15RUSNord West (68)+8:11Nikita Stepanov58:40
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:17Leo Laakkonen1:00:07
    17LTUIGTISA (34)+8:18Vytautas Beliunas59:10
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+8:19Erik Herne58:54
    19SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:25Filip Dahlgren57:31
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:29Oskar Leinonen59:04
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:31Pekka Hyvnen1:02:17
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:42Rickard Brjesson58:25
    23FINRastivarsat (127)+8:47Denis Grishman59:11
    24LATOK Kapa (250)+8:49Guntis Malins58:56
    25NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:51Espen Jakobsen59:37
    26ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:54Marc Serrallonga1:02:34
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+9:13Pauli Leinonen1:04:30
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+9:15Joakim Anden1:00:13
    29NORNTNUI 2 (42)+9:18Tobias Kristensen1:04:32
    30SWEIFK Ume (93)+9:19Martin Hederskog1:01:52
    31FINKangasala SK (45)+9:30Jarkko Liuha1:04:12
    32DENOK Pan rhus (100)+9:30Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:03:25
    33SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+9:32Emil Pettersson1:02:29
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:51Luukas Valtonen1:05:15
    35SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:05Sergey Fedetsenka1:03:41
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+10:33Mikko Huhtinen1:01:04
    37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+10:36Sebastian Hgler1:04:41
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:39Sami Vhnen1:01:48
    39SWEGvle OK (166)+10:39Albin Sjhed1:03:29
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:43Tuomas Mattila1:05:20
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:47Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:04:08
    42FINOK Raseborg (142)+10:49Erik Haajanen1:04:56
    43SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:50Johan Aronsson1:04:26
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+10:56Timo Saarinen1:03:47
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+11:14Jere Pajunen1:00:02
    46SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+11:15Felix Axelsson59:58
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+11:16Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:04:16
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+11:18Janis Krumins1:01:20
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:19Elias Kuukka52:57
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:21Ville Parkkinen1:05:06
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+11:21Gleb Tikhonov1:02:30
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+11:22Simon Wikstrm59:55
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+11:22Adam Granstedt1:00:01
    54SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:25Casper af Swan Giding1:04:33
    55FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:26Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:04:50
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:29Juho Rajaniemi1:03:45
    57NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+11:30Bendik Eliassen1:05:18
    58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+11:30Josh Beech1:01:20
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+11:33Tomi Nrv1:00:25
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+11:34Lari Pernu1:00:14
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+11:35Aapo Aaltio1:00:20
    62FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:40Jesse Laukkarinen1:05:02
    63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+11:44Fredrik Eliasson1:02:21
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+11:45Dag Blandkjenn1:01:04
    65LATOK Saldus (153)+11:49Kristaps Jaudzems1:00:21
    66SWERehns BK (66)+11:58Jesper Lysell1:00:53
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+11:58Victor Helgesson1:04:53
    68SWErla IF 2 (120)+12:00Halvor Eid Nielsen1:01:39
    69NORFrol IL 2 (90)+12:19Tobias Alstad1:05:24
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+12:31Mikael Eliasson1:01:36
    71SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+13:11Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:02:04
    72SWEResultat AB (371)+13:18Isak Bergman1:02:23
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:39Santeri Silvennoinen1:00:06
    74FINRasTiimi (148)+14:56Matti Keskitalo1:08:40
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+15:05David Lingfors1:01:06
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+15:06Samuel Heinonen1:01:38
    77SWESnttringe SK (133)+15:09Simon Hector1:01:08
    78SWESkogslparna (136)+15:09Brje Pauler1:01:05
    79FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+15:10Antti Ojansivu1:02:52
    80RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+15:19Aleksandr Raikov1:04:52
    81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+15:19Mattias Nilsson1:05:22
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+15:21Kalle Manninen1:09:29
    83FINLappeen Riento (196)+15:36Simo Mertanen1:01:05
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+15:55Niklas Olofsson1:06:59
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+15:59Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:01:52
    86FINMS Parma 2 (82)+16:25Henri Kalve1:05:57
    87FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+16:26Maxim Sychev1:02:29
    88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+16:39Assar Hellstrm1:05:38
    89HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+16:41Mate Baumholczer1:02:37
    90FINKoovee 3 (107)+16:52Saul Klemola1:05:45
    91BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+16:52Andrei Zhuravlev1:05:34
    92SWEOK Kre (74)+17:25Remo Ruch1:02:59
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+17:33Matti Liukkonen1:07:27
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+17:47Axel Wrdhe1:05:25
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+17:50Jouni Kujala1:03:55
    96LTUVERSME (419)+17:51Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:02:46
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+17:54Heikki Toivio1:03:38
    98FINPellon Ponsi (70)+18:02Juho-Matti Taivainen1:09:01
    99FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+18:06Lauri Koivumki1:06:58
    100SWEEksj SOK (72)+18:08Timo Suter1:03:34
    101NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+18:09Jens Johan Brekke1:02:10
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+18:22Ari Merilinen1:07:05
    103FINRastikarhut (131)+19:02Pietu Jutila1:12:04
    104SWEKils OK (1124)+19:11Hugo Lilliestrm1:05:11
    105NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+19:23Skjalg Nyster1:09:20
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+19:24Sergey Osipov1:04:36
    107SWELinkpings OK (102)+19:29Peter Eriksson1:07:23
    108SWESundsvalls OK (224)+19:42Anders Axling1:05:18
    109LTUAzuolas (116)+19:43Gytis Nakvosas1:05:31
    110LTUMedeina (202)+19:45Marijonas Gipas1:04:44
    111SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+19:46Michael Refors1:03:58
    112FINRasti 88 (246)+19:49Markku Laaksonen1:05:50
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+20:04Toni Hartvik1:05:17
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+20:04Niklas Gustafsson1:08:03
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+20:05Topias Helminen1:05:56
    116FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+20:06Teemu Laasanen1:03:49
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+20:09Mikael Kauppi1:05:46
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+20:17Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:03:39
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+20:30Joona Tynys1:09:04
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+20:34Teemu Kaksonen1:09:09
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+20:39Juho Pousi1:09:15
    122NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:16Anders Bjergaard1:05:03
    123SUIBussola OK (189)+21:22Michael Roethlisberger1:15:05
    124FINLynx 2 (169)+21:34Juuso Viskari1:09:10
    125SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+21:38Philip Persson1:07:38
    126SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+21:49Johan Hagstrmer1:15:39
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+22:07Teemu Kngs1:10:50
    128FINSK Uusi (174)+22:17Tommi Hakuli1:15:31
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:37Jesper Svensk1:06:31
    130SWEVxj OK (95)+22:40Lukas Lundgren1:08:20
    131SWEHaninge SOK (233)+22:42Hugo Dahlberg1:08:01
    132GBREUOC (1879)+22:47Will Rigg1:11:32
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+22:48Arttu Lindqvist1:08:20
    134LTUArboro OK (1292)+22:51Dominykas Dulius1:06:48
    135SWEOK Roslagen (207)+23:10Liutauras Bilevicius1:09:00
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+23:43Petri Ikvalko1:08:46
    137SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+23:48Erik Magnusson1:08:40
    138NORBysen IL (158)+23:50Hans Aleksander sthagen1:09:48
    139LATOZONS OK (244)+23:55Martins Linde1:07:26
    140SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+23:57Anton Kllstrm1:08:06
    141SWENykpings OK (52)+24:00Albin Falk1:13:24
    142FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:09Hannu Saarijrvi1:07:17
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:15Samuli Peltola1:01:26
    144NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:18Thorstein Wang1:03:38
    145SUIOl Norska (20)+24:33Jonas Geissbhler1:03:50
    146SWESundbybergs IK (126)+24:36David Mellin1:13:24
    147SWETby OK (138)+24:41Anders Jansson1:08:09
    148FINKarjaan Ura (407)+24:43Linus Lehto1:13:34
    149USADVOA (1331)+25:03Greg Ahswede1:09:47
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+25:05Matias Kankkunen1:09:14
    151FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+25:16Sami Haaranen1:15:00
    152LATOK Meridians (157)+25:16Kristaps Magone1:13:06
    153NORVaregg IL (188)+25:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:42
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+25:24Joar Svartholm1:11:30
    155SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+25:27Allan Mogensen1:06:41
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+25:49Jonas Andersson1:09:20
    157SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+26:07Carl Josefsson1:09:13
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+26:09Kalle Rantala1:13:05
    159SWELnghundra IF (76)+26:30Erik hlin1:10:19
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+26:33Petri Saari1:13:40
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+26:34Andreas Kraas1:10:16
    162SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+26:37Mattias Mrts1:14:32
    163SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+26:39Lukas Hellgren1:10:16
    164NORHeming Orientering (147)+26:39Bjrn Anders Flgen1:08:25
    165SWEBS HK (1850)+26:41Bengtsson Gabriel1:10:31
    166SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+26:42Kent Lundvall1:11:37
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+26:42Timo Parttimaa1:10:49
    168RUSOmega (191)+26:45Sergey Popov1:14:46
    169RUSUltra (571)+26:55Aleksandr Zlobin1:12:04
    170SWEIF Hagen (1342)+26:57Filip Karlsson1:03:37
    171RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+27:01Pavlik Sysoev1:17:13
    172FINPihkaniskat (149)+27:24Tomi Kriinen1:12:15
    173RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:29Kirill Gurlev1:13:26
    174SWEGotlands OF (222)+27:36Andreas Liljegren1:10:42
    175SUIOLG Basel (104)+27:42Robin Brodmann1:13:36
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+27:44Tapio Haarlaa1:10:47
    177LATIK Auseklis (249)+27:51Davis Solmanis1:10:11
    178FINMS Parma 3 (139)+27:56Aleks Hiidenhovi1:13:53
    179NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:14Simen Spets Storhov1:07:18
    180FINIF Femman (75)+28:15Anders Bckstrm1:09:12
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:16Juha Luoma1:04:53
    182FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:18Antton Sankelo1:05:19
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+28:45Jeppe Ruud1:17:42
    184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+28:47Jari Liuha1:11:12
    185FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+28:48Matias Rokka1:13:11
    186NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:04Martin Hoset1:08:34
    187CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+29:05Pavel Prochazka1:14:48
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+29:06Alexey Zemlyakov1:09:24
    189FINIF Brahe (178)+29:12Vesa Aaltonen1:10:03
    190FINIF Femman 2 (167)+29:13Viljam Grahn1:10:45
    191SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:17Victor Hansson1:06:23
    192RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:20Alexander Popov1:13:18
    193NOROppsal orientering (216)+29:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:12:54
    194FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:22Michal Hubacek1:12:32
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+29:25Niklas Wrane1:14:40
    196FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:25Tommi Uusimki1:10:18
    197FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+29:28Teemu Harju1:09:27
    198FINMS Parma 4 (293)+29:29Olli Suonp1:11:57
    199FINEspoon Akilles (132)+29:38Jani Riissanen1:14:34
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+29:53Ludvig Sigrand1:14:42
    201FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+29:55Harri Poutiainen1:18:42
    202FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:57Juha-Matti Laakso1:08:02
    203NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+29:57Thore Kornmo1:09:21
    204FINLahden Taimi (277)+29:59Timo Sarkkinen1:15:40
    205NORTrollelg (92)+30:02Roar Skulbrstad1:14:41
    206LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+30:04Edgars Bernans1:13:21
    207FINUReA (1588)+30:27Samuli Launiainen1:13:48
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+31:11Daniel Duhlbo1:14:23
    209FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+31:13Juha Huhtanen1:15:15
    210FINOK Trian 3 (172)+31:17Erik Fabritius1:10:50
    211ESTSK100 (602)+31:20Lauri Tammeme1:09:15
    212FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+31:42Pekka Pekkala1:20:44
    213SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+31:44Daniel Grahn1:10:55
    214NORNordbrden family (1157)+31:47 Nordbrden1:15:42
    215SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+31:52Lukas Gustavsson1:11:32
    216SWERehns BK 2 (259)+31:57Andreas Calleberg1:14:20
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+32:00Aymeric Wolz1:06:13
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+32:02Antti Vyrynen1:12:35
    219FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+32:02Teppo Pellinen1:16:01
    220FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+32:03Jussi Laurila1:11:51
    221FINOK Trian 2 (73)+32:07Victor Mansner1:20:38
    222SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+32:09Henrik Eliasson1:13:09
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+32:25Jaakko Laine1:17:26
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+32:27Hermanni Sankelo1:08:58
    225FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:33Lauri Viitanen1:13:22
    226FINOulun Tarmo (533)+32:35Aapo Viippola1:07:02
    227CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:37Tomas Udrzal1:04:06
    228FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+32:37Tommi Lavonen1:09:56
    229SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+32:45Bjrn Karlsson1:13:55
    230FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+32:47Joona Lindroth1:13:16
    231NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+32:51David Runde1:20:38
    232FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+32:54Antti Rantala1:20:26
    233FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+32:56Samuel Vainiomki1:17:56
    234FINLapin Veikot (470)+33:02Mikko Tilja1:16:41
    235FINSiilin Rasti (171)+33:03Pekka Vtinen1:07:12
    236SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+33:09Christoffer Wilestedt1:23:07
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+33:11Mattias Nilsson1:13:12
    238RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:14Danila Khokhlov1:04:12
    239SWEIF Rigor (1242)+33:15Martin Boberg1:17:22
    240SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+33:19Lars Bygden1:13:51
    241FINTeme Ski Team (302)+33:24Antti Honkimaa1:05:12
    242NORAsker SK (137)+33:29Leif Strmer1:13:43
    243SWEOK Rodhen (101)+33:54Emil Grehn1:23:50
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+33:59Eero Turkki1:14:45
    245FINNavi 2 (284)+34:00Lars Vicari1:09:04
    246SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+34:02Jonas Lundgren1:14:06
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+34:03Roni-Ville Rissanen1:22:40
    248FINIitin Pyrint (604)+34:05Valto Laiho1:13:16
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+34:08Mikael Bostrm1:09:33
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+34:14Jani Tamminen1:21:00
    251NORModum OL (503)+34:15David Lver1:11:03
    252FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+34:19Linas Jasinskas1:27:00
    253FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+34:25Jarno Kallio-Knn1:09:56
    254SWEOK Enen (1102)+34:28Steen Fabian1:11:21
    255SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+34:30Hugo Djurstedt1:05:01
    256SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+34:34Per Forsberg1:16:56
    257FINSuunta 2000 (304)+34:37Marko Vapa1:11:18
    258FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+34:47Anssi Muikku1:12:21
    259SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+35:00Niklas Olsson1:11:59
    260SWEDela 2 (1576)+35:05Daniel Sjlund1:15:31
    261FINOK77 (187)+35:18Tobias Jern1:10:50
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+35:23Juha Villa1:11:37
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+35:41Tommi Kuronen1:15:07
    264FINOK Trian 5 (456)+35:51Hannes Wickholm1:19:00
    265FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+35:53Konsta Sipilinen1:11:04
    266NORVang OL (1316)+35:55Even Lindaas1:21:47
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+35:58Einar Lune1:15:11
    268NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+36:04Are Kristiansen1:14:32
    269FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+36:10Mika Mannervesi1:21:48
    270FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+36:13Kai Samposalo1:16:19
    271SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+36:16Johan Otterstrm1:09:46
    272FINTelemark Team rn (359)+36:30Eero Moilanen1:15:58
    273SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+36:32Christoffer Eskilsson1:10:18
    274FINSK Vuoksi (219)+36:35Heikki Husu1:16:33
    275SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+36:35Viktor Flingmark1:09:14
    276FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+36:46Juha Lassila1:13:27
    277SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+36:48Henrik Persson1:13:31
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+36:50Sami Lfbacka1:11:42
    279FINPerhon Kiri (410)+36:51Juho Lakanen1:21:43
    280FINNrpes OK (565)+36:54Kenneth Smeds1:18:02
    281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+36:55Sami Kriinen1:12:41
    282FINHelppoRasti (532)+37:00Sami Nurmi1:20:07
    283SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+37:05Linus Kaisajuntti1:14:35
    284FINIK Falken (262)+37:25Mathias Henriksson1:16:53
    285SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+38:18Johan Eklund1:11:56
    286FINLynx 4 (238)+38:27Ville Sundberg1:18:13
    287NORNTNUI 4 (376)+38:38Hannah Malmei1:20:06
    288SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+38:52Joar Trygg1:24:50
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+39:03Matti Linna1:12:26
    290HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+39:06Nandor Borbas1:13:53
    291ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+39:07Rene Post1:13:39
    292FINHiiltomiehet (326)+39:14Jussi Partanen1:19:55
    293FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+39:15Ville Kernen1:21:08
    294NOREmit (321)+39:18Tommy Jauhojrvi1:24:51
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+39:26Veera Kiuru1:22:52
    296FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+39:40Asgeir Mjsund1:04:26
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+39:41Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:16:42
    298GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+39:43Markus Grtsch1:14:49
    299FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+39:45Ville Kosola1:14:17
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+39:52Otso Seppl1:13:12
    301GBREUOC 2 (1880)+39:59Andrew Lindsay1:17:30
    302FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+40:14Erkki Ahonen1:13:42
    303SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+40:18Bjrn berg1:13:51
    304FINKonserni (820)+40:22Olli Hiidensalo1:10:09
    305SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+40:22Gustav Eklf1:14:14
    306SWERns OK (299)+40:24Simon Bohman1:17:13
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+40:34Mikko Salonen1:16:03
    308FINSK Uranus (726)+40:35Lars Soldagg1:10:28
    309FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+40:38Jussi Tokola1:16:04
    310FINIntersport (344)+40:38Petri Forsman1:13:16
    311NORVerdal OK (325)+40:39Kurt Ove Melbye1:13:23
    312NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+40:40Jakob Hjelseth1:21:25
    313FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+40:43Severi Aikio1:15:40
    314SWEOK Milan (696)+40:48Jacob Fransson1:29:51
    315RUSFryazino (282)+40:50Grigoriy Etenko1:21:02
    316FINLammin Ski (257)+41:12Jouni Vantaala1:21:20
    317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+41:13Tero Ojala1:18:15
    318FINEx-Legends (260)+41:18Heikki Laine1:15:36
    319FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+41:20Markku Taskila1:19:41
    320FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+41:29Juho Tiukkanen1:28:56
    321FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+41:39Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:11:43
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+41:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:21:11
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+41:50Jussi Virtanen1:17:09
    324FINRasti-Perni (766)+41:51Lassi Vuorinen1:12:00
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+42:04Ossi Mustonen1:15:20
    326FINLapin Sudet (972)+42:11Juho Uotila1:15:50
    327FINPullin serkut (411)+42:14Hannu Pulli1:20:38
    328FINRaisu Lumous (642)+42:34Janne Rty1:14:47
    329FINNostars (301)+42:37Jyrki Noponen1:28:11
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+42:38Samu Takanen1:16:29
    331FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+42:49Lauri Lindberg1:16:42
    332NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+42:51Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:26:40
    333SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+42:56Jesper Hedberg1:16:29
    334NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+43:20Asle Skulbrstad1:25:04
    335FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+43:20Sami Lyytinen1:24:44
    336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+43:25Jani Kiuru1:24:36
    337FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+43:28Joni Kemppi1:15:41
    338LATOK Kurmis (477)+43:53Reinels Putnins Garais1:24:32
    339SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+44:11Oskar Svahn1:09:27
    340ESTPuujalad (389)+44:15Immato Oliver1:16:04
    341FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+44:26Sauli Kuopus1:19:46
    342FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+44:40Harri Lammi1:15:43
    343FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+44:44Tuomo Niskanen1:26:26
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+44:49Petri Kuusinen1:20:09
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+44:54Timo Savelainen1:20:01
    346FINMS Parma 5 (329)+44:54Jussi Karttila1:10:48
    347DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+45:03Mikkel Lyskjr1:15:33
    348FINEtulan veljekset (483)+45:10Atte Etula1:15:37
    349FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+45:13Lauri Valkonen1:12:38
    350FINRasti-Hyry (614)+45:34Timo Partanen1:26:50
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+45:36Tuomas Puonti1:15:09
    352NORGanddal IL (827)+45:36Per Ivar Stokland1:20:57
    353FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+45:37Eemeli Salmelin1:23:08
    354NOROK Moss (756)+45:37Thomas Roskifte1:20:53
    355NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+45:44Svein Erik Sgrd1:20:08
    356FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+45:47Yrjn Hynninen1:11:22
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+45:48Jaakko Juntunen1:22:22
    358FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+45:56Olli Pulkkanen1:30:07
    359RUSLegenda (358)+45:57Valeriy Pautov1:21:33
    360NORLierbygda OL (1175)+46:03Mia Havers1:11:27
    361SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+46:06Simon Rueegg1:13:27
    362FINRiihon ukk (434)+46:09Pasi Jokinen1:19:38
    363GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+46:18Torben Timmermann1:28:41
    364RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+46:19Evgenii Ivanenko1:17:38
    365NORIF Sturla (313)+46:20Harald Thon1:26:10
    366SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+46:23Urs Tschamper1:26:01
    367FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+46:26Petri Moisio1:17:21
    368FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+46:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:26:04
    369NORGNEIST (360)+46:29yvind Johannessen1:27:41
    370RUSMEPhI (1326)+46:48Dmitriy Krylov1:19:34
    371FINToiska (957)+46:55Taavi Mustajoki1:12:44
    372FINRastiseiska (356)+46:59Akseli Ketola1:23:38
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+47:08Rebecka Nylin1:23:45
    374LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+47:12Ondrej Kotecky1:17:51
    375FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+47:20Antti Kalapudas1:32:43
    376FINLynx 3 (297)+47:28Aleksi Mattila1:23:56
    377FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+47:30Tuomas Rajamki1:21:37
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+47:52Jani Kurhinen1:19:05
    379SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+47:57Jannie Hagrd1:20:37
    380FINJussis seven (397)+48:00Lars Bukkehave1:19:47
    381SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+48:04Roger Ntzi1:22:16
    382FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+48:04Pertti Pasanen1:22:19
    383FINRastiketut (489)+48:08Tomi Vartiamki1:20:43
    384FINRasti-Vihti (247)+48:09Mikael Kykk1:18:16
    385ESTOK Vru (743)+48:11Alar Kume1:24:06
    386FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+48:20Matte Kontola1:20:56
    387LAT30draugi.lv (481)+48:24Martins Godins1:18:09
    388FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+48:27Miko Saarilaakso1:23:59
    389SWEFK Gingarna (866)+48:30Magnus Larsson1:25:05
    390NOREnga (227)+48:33Mini Blomseth1:21:52
    391FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+48:44Panu Karhu1:15:22
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+48:46Ville Laakso1:23:48
    393LATBurkanciems OK (283)+48:48Martins Vabulis1:17:22
    394FINOK Botnia (278)+48:53Jonas Nyman1:20:55
    395SWETby OK 2 (493)+48:55Emma Hagrot1:20:16
    396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+49:01Mikko Laine1:19:42
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+49:02Jyrki Ahvonen1:25:45
    398FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+49:05Mikko Mkirinne1:20:10
    399NORTeam Johnny (1828)+49:05Espen Bergstrm1:21:30
    400FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+49:13Kari Laine1:22:32
    401FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+49:14Pekka Torvinen1:24:33
    402RUSALKO-STOP (183)+49:15Nikolai Znoev1:32:13
    403NORRingerike OL (807)+49:16Per Erik Opseth1:29:53
    404SWEJrflla OK (231)+49:22Johan Langerak1:15:06
    405FINSuunta Jurva (400)+49:30Matti Tarkkanen1:27:48
    406FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+49:34Asko Saatsi1:22:51
    407FINLuumen Rasti (205)+49:34Janne Neuvonen1:21:26
    408FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+49:37Erkki Linna1:23:55
    409FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+49:39Ville Widgren1:31:54
    410FINJyvskyln amk (472)+49:40Jari Jrvinen1:23:33
    411FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+49:41Mikko Numminen1:16:38
    412FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+49:43Jaakko Nyrhinen1:18:34
    413FINRasti-Jussit (255)+49:46Sakari Koskela1:19:19
    414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+49:49Tommi Hynninen1:25:13
    415FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+49:49Teemu Paavola1:20:00
    416FINRasti-Jyry (420)+49:51Heikki Alanko1:23:19
    417LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+49:53Martins Vimba1:19:00
    418RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+49:53Andrey Kuokkanen1:26:50
    419FINTuuripellet (440)+49:56Heikki Tukiainen1:19:14
    420FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+49:57Esa Savolainen1:19:40
    421FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+49:58Arto Vesamo1:25:04
    422FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+50:01Joose Nurmela1:21:58
    423FINUlvilan Ura (305)+50:07Eero Lehtonen1:09:42
    424GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+50:08Steve Wilson1:40:03
    425LTUTakas OK (350)+50:11Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:12:17
    426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+50:18Ville Maksimainen1:24:53
    427FINLynx 6 (1476)+50:32Joakim Ingelsson1:12:35
    428FINPesikunta (1550)+50:35Simo Toivonen1:30:26
    429FINRC Eemeli (381)+50:36Teemu Kalvas1:36:29
    430FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+50:37Mikko Lepist1:18:27
    431RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+50:39Superoleg Maksimov1:32:16
    432FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+50:44Matti Ilmonen1:18:08
    433FINValkealan Kajo (406)+50:59Eerik Sihvola1:23:00
    434FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+51:00Veli-Matti Oikari1:31:50
    435SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+51:02Johan Spetz1:25:22
    436SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+51:02Mats Lilja1:16:16
    437ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+51:04Lauri Olli1:19:04
    438ESTOK Ilves (336)+51:11Sven Oras1:29:25
    439FINLaihian Luja (276)+51:12Tapio Karppi1:25:45
    440NORVang OL 2 (1413)+51:14Jan Ola Pedersen1:20:02
    441FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+51:23Petri Kettunen1:22:23
    442FINPetolintu (338)+51:26Sampo Forssen1:22:04
    443FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+51:27Tapio Hankala1:20:51
    444FINOK Terjrv (292)+51:28Valter Forsen1:22:04
    445FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+51:30Mikael Sundstrm1:15:12
    446FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+51:54Jukka Toivari1:22:47
    447SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+51:55Ludvig Waktel1:19:38
    448RUSNord West 3 (578)+51:57Ilya Kudriavtcev1:22:43
    449FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+51:58Asko Sippola1:26:52
    450FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+52:03Mika Kuokkanen1:31:35
    451FINJuntit OK (506)+52:03Lauri Leinonen1:23:48
    452FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+52:05Tuomas Ojanen1:27:46
    453FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+52:07Kari Koivisto1:32:12
    454FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+52:13Malmi Joona1:25:08
    455SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+52:29Martin Bellander1:18:19
    456FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+52:34Aleksi Menp1:19:10
    457FINSavon Suunta (281)+52:41Tapio Tikkanen1:23:02
    458FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+52:41Janne Salomki1:18:27
    459FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+52:43Paavo Yliluoma1:21:58
    460FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+52:44Jari Jokela1:16:49
    461SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+52:47Magnus Rajan1:22:33
    462FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+52:49Tommi Reponen1:18:36
    463GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+52:50Paula Starke1:26:53
    464GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+52:52Andrej Olunczek1:38:46
    465FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+52:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:27:02
    466ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+52:54Randy Korb1:22:26
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+53:04Jukka Mkikyr1:23:23
    468FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+53:06Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:25:53
    469SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+53:07Lind Petter1:19:05
    470FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+53:07Ulrika Uotila1:14:18
    471FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+53:09Tero Heittola1:15:32
    472NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+53:12yvind Thmt1:39:15
    473ESTJOKA (290)+53:16Priit Poopuu1:25:59
    474FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+53:33Juho Lehtimki1:25:51
    475FINSK-0K (1621)+53:43Jaakko Pitknen1:24:44
    476FINKustavin Ahto (872)+53:49Kalle Jrvel1:37:43
    477SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+53:51Ove Oksvold1:23:40
    478FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+53:52Asko Lautamki1:24:27
    479LATAluksne (926)+53:53Mikus Zagata1:18:07
    480FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+53:54Matti Hokkanen1:26:21
    481SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+53:57Mats Luspa1:29:16
    482FINJoen Suunta (441)+53:58Jaakko Leppnen1:24:04
    483SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+54:00Harry Hietanen1:19:42
    484NORBirkenes IL (386)+54:03Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:17:46
    485RUSMass-sport (1671)+54:05Sergei Makeichik1:20:46
    486FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+54:11Jussi Joja1:28:50
    487SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+54:20Ulrik Imberg1:18:20
    488FINKartankiertjt (971)+54:23Pasi Lehtimki1:25:37
    489LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+54:24Agris Robs1:26:13
    490FINVeikkaus (924)+54:26Markus Heikkil1:14:09
    491FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+54:29Jani Sirainen1:23:41
    492SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+54:30Henrik Ghl1:15:33
    493NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+54:36Kjell Erik Riseland1:09:51
    494SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+54:36Andre Sahlsten1:19:26
    495FINToimen Pojat (782)+54:39Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:17:43
    496FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+54:42Matias Hovi1:23:03
    497FINMurut (444)+54:43Ilona Haarlaa1:28:09
    498FINDream Team (1857)+54:44Mikael Nyholm1:16:13
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+54:45Pekka Herttua1:27:01
    500FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+54:53Janne Laukkanen1:27:53
    501FINPiispan poijjat (861)+54:57Timo Tavast1:28:57
    502FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+54:58Eero Kahila1:19:05
    503FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+55:00Aku Virjula1:27:46
    504FINGRK (1769)+55:01Riku Partanen1:20:32
    505FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+55:02Ville Tiljander1:25:25
    506SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+55:08Andreas Curiger1:25:00
    507SWEIF Thor (1351)+55:21Victor Bylund1:18:03
    508FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+55:23Janne Karri1:17:40
    509FINKoovee 5 (308)+55:36Miika Jrvinen1:29:35
    510NORNeed for speed (1650)+55:46Ola Lesteberg1:23:04
    511FINPanssariprikaati (526)+55:48Mika Hakala1:24:07
    512SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+55:54Niina Hulkkonen1:20:30
    513SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+55:54Sara Lundblad1:21:51
    514FINMADROG (425)+56:00Marila Anna-Sofia1:28:49
    515FINFTA 3 (1575)+56:02Essi Visnen1:23:00
    516FINKaslink (1836)+56:05Vesa Forsblom1:25:21
    517FINSolf IK (705)+56:08Marcus Enegren1:23:37
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+56:10Esa Kurki1:25:31
    519FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+56:12Aki Yrj1:20:59
    520NORWing OK (1035)+56:13Svein Erik Bratsberg1:28:45
    521FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+56:15Jani Lepist1:28:33
    522FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+56:22Petri Hynninen1:20:57
    523FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+56:23Henri Krats1:26:54
    524RUSYaroslavl (1245)+56:26Dmitry Parkhut1:31:11
    525FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+56:31Janne Pihlajaniemi1:22:34
    526FINKemin Kiilat (310)+56:35Jussi Laakkio1:15:58
    527FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+56:37Leif Haajanen1:22:48
    528FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+56:39Marko Orell1:27:48
    529FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+56:40Janne Juntunen1:21:18
    530FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+56:42Ossi Salokannel1:31:05
    531FRATOM (730)+56:46Denis SEIMBILLE1:17:37
    532FINKaakon Rasti (427)+56:48Miika Ruokonen1:22:40
    533FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+56:52Markku Nieminen1:30:06
    534FINOK Trian 8 (683)+56:52Anders Ingman1:29:55
    535FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+56:53Esa Orava1:19:41
    536FINRastiPiikki (303)+56:57Pasi Tlkk1:27:37
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+56:58Pauli Ojanper1:23:23
    538SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+57:01Jan-Olov Bergman1:27:19
    539FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+57:01Matti Sipponen1:34:59
    540RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+57:06Igor Kirillov1:30:43
    541FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+57:07Hannu Tiainen1:24:24
    542FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+57:12Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:35
    543FINTurun NMKY (1314)+57:18Joni Holmroos1:20:42
    544FINLynx 5 (623)+57:26Tony Hellstedt1:28:09
    545FINArk United (1046)+57:28Manu Humppi1:23:56
    546FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+57:29Timo Lppnen1:31:20
    547FINMaarian Mahti (352)+57:41Mika Venho1:29:52
    548FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+57:41Mika Pahkala1:21:24
    549FINOK77 4 (487)+57:45Mika Pasonen1:24:54
    550FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+57:46Petri Vanninen1:25:19
    551FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+57:48Teppo Oinonen1:26:03
    552FINReaktor Innovations (429)+57:48Pasi Huhtiniemi1:24:22
    553FINMetshallitus (1800)+57:49Raimo Itkonen1:28:30
    554FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+57:51Jari Ohrankmmen1:26:41
    555FINJoosehukku (1658)+57:52Heidi Plit1:31:06
    556FINIF Minken (497)+57:54Sren Strandvall1:32:35
    557FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+57:54Juha Kuusisto1:20:31
    558NORIndre stfold OK (370)+57:56Rune Blgestad1:22:48
    559SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+57:57Mikael Bergstedt1:26:07
    560FINPeab (505)+58:06Erkka Harju-Sntti1:26:29
    561FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+58:26Lauri Suomela1:20:32
    562FINKannuksen Ura (498)+58:28Kai Paavola1:25:35
    563RUSOmega 3 (490)+58:35Sergey Skopinskiy1:32:32
    564FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+58:39Eeka Husu1:24:02
    565SWETibro OK (717)+58:39Peter Brmerson1:32:15
    566FINHerraseura (601)+58:40Olli Herranen1:26:51
    567NORk-94 (448)+58:42Brge Pedersen1:21:32
    568FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+58:49Jukka Peltonen1:29:27
    569FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+58:53Tomi Lfman1:28:22
    570SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+59:09Hugo Flordal1:19:01
    571FINTeam Happonen (569)+59:14Mikko Happonen1:30:23
    572FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+59:18Timo Kokkonen1:36:08
    573FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+59:24Bruno Nazario1:33:00
    574ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+59:27Sixten Sild1:29:24
    575FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+59:30Antti Norkio1:30:19
    576FINOK Trian 6 (675)+59:31Henri Pasanen1:21:41
    577SWEKunglvs OK (821)+59:32Erik Aderstedt1:31:27
    578FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+59:33Harri Mki1:25:10
    579FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+59:35Markus Kaukonen1:23:03
    580FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+59:37Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:30:35
    581FINSettiijt (551)+59:38Mikko Setl1:25:07
    582SWEOK Msen (495)+59:40Ingemar Magnusson1:13:35
    583SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+59:50Alex Odermatt1:31:18
    584FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+59:56Hannu Pietil1:34:40
    585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:00:00Ville Mihl1:27:31
    586FINKorven Honka (334)+1:00:03Pasi Mrkl1:22:24
    587CZEUSK Praga (980)+1:00:04Petr Baldrian1:26:24
    588ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:00:11Tarmo Klaar1:31:07
    589FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:00:13Ilkka Laakso1:25:32
    590FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:00:16Juha Rauhala1:18:54
    591FINPelikassit (654)+1:00:18Aleksi Uosukainen1:30:48
    592FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+1:00:20Kim Seppnen1:27:48
    593FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:00:26Tapio Kujala1:20:58
    594SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:00:31Tobias Spng1:30:22
    595FINNavi 9 (1013)+1:00:33Jari Pylvninen1:29:01
    596FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+1:00:36Tuomas Karjalainen1:29:08
    597FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:00:38Eemeli Saukkonen1:21:53
    598POLOK!Sport (384)+1:00:38Piortr Dragowski1:31:58
    599FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:00:41Olli Ranta1:31:25
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:00:43Tanu Tompuri1:26:57
    601ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:00:50Raivo Erik1:37:06
    602FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:00:50Antti Jyrkoski1:28:35
    603FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+1:00:52Juho Maijala1:13:46
    604FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:00:54Matti Lindstedt1:22:13
    605FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:00:57Janne Mtt1:39:58
    606FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:00:58Hendi Koivisto1:28:55
    607FINViVi Master (539)+1:01:01Toni Illaru1:28:46
    608FINAtria (1589)+1:01:05Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:29:00
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+1:01:09Suvi Oikarinen1:33:17
    610FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:01:20Timo Karhinen1:35:36
    611FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:01:42Antti Korpi1:13:24
    612NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+1:01:50Tore Bjrnerd1:19:39
    613FINSupertalentit (1866)+1:01:52Joonas Tahvanainen1:29:08
    614FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:01:55Manu Heinmki1:22:47
    615FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:01:55Mikko Eloholma1:24:51
    616FINSocca (1833)+1:01:58Heidi Haapasalo1:23:07
    617FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:02:00Jari Heikkinen1:23:54
    618FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:02:01Eki Munukka1:25:05
    619FINSahtiserkut (1634)+1:02:13Mika Ahvenainen1:25:23
    620LATSurikati (479)+1:02:13Edijs Smits1:20:38
    621ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:02:16Daniel Vasser1:24:45
    622FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:02:35Kim Hurtta1:27:41
    623FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:02:36Emmi Haavisto1:32:31
    624FINIisu (633)+1:02:38Markku Loukusa1:31:18
    625FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+1:02:40Risto Remes1:30:12
    626FINOK KPO (783)+1:02:40Tuomas Hongell1:28:45
    627FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:02:42Mikko Hyyrylinen1:24:09
    628FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+1:02:45Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:20:39
    629FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:02:50Heikki Koskinen1:22:12
    630GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+1:02:51Ifor Powell1:35:50
    631FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:02:56Tom Stenlund1:28:00
    632FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:02:57Tuomas Pulli1:20:37
    633FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:02:59Riku Salo1:31:04
    634FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:03:00Ari Laapas1:14:21
    635NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:03:00ivind Rummelhoff1:21:45
    636FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:03:04Pasi Nieminen1:33:03
    637FINMS Parma 7 (508)+1:03:05Pekka Jokimies1:25:25
    638SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:03:17Mattias Johansson1:33:18
    639SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:03:19Bosse Hallberg1:22:44
    640SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+1:03:22Tuva Nikolausson1:23:34
    641FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:03:24Arto Vainiomki1:21:19
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+1:03:26Valtteri Vainio1:23:39
    643FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:03:28Anssi Parkkinen1:26:31
    644FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+1:03:34Miika Pietil1:22:45
    645FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:03:37Juha-Matti Suominen1:27:56
    646FINSK Mortis (394)+1:03:38Henri Kaprio1:23:58
    647FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:03:41Vesa Arki1:21:01
    648LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:03:43Dagnis Kanepe1:25:17
    649FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:03:44Ilkka Tonteri1:32:46
    650LATOK Arona (261)+1:03:47Andis Leontjevs1:28:54
    651FINFujitsu (655)+1:03:51Pasi Laurila1:20:11
    652FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:03:54Marko Nevalainen1:26:05
    653FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:03:54Timo Pysti1:26:02
    654FINMC Jymypallo (941)+1:03:56Kalle Kalapudas1:28:10
    655FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:03:58Antti Turkki1:22:54
    656FINBeach Boys (486)+1:03:59Markus Aho1:27:49
    657FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+1:04:00Mika Luukkonen1:25:10
    658FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:04:01Matti Rikknen1:29:03
    659FINMusta Neli (613)+1:04:02Markku Laimio1:22:15
    660FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:04:04Jouni Joensuu1:32:36
    661FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:04:04Sari Nurmela1:27:10
    662FINInnOK (1069)+1:04:06Mikko Kainu1:29:25
    663FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+1:04:08Matti Yliniemi1:25:34
    664FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:04:09Antti Lindqvist1:32:26
    665FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:04:11Ville Inkeri1:32:57
    666FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:04:15Jari Mtt1:18:24
    667LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+1:04:15Dzintars Salavs1:26:20
    668FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+1:04:18Bob Hill1:23:56
    669FINHI-TEAM (1147)+1:04:21Petri Lyytikinen1:34:01
    670FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+1:04:24Matti Takala1:22:02
    671FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:04:24Ville Koskela1:31:30
    672FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+1:04:28Reetta Heiskanen1:33:58
    673FINHnt SK (1042)+1:04:28Antti Mattila1:30:41
    674FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:04:30Veli-Matti Lonka1:25:39
    675LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:04:31Ints Ulmanis1:24:51
    676FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:04:34Mari Seppnen1:27:55
    677FINValtra (724)+1:04:41Mika Heimonen1:35:09
    678FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:04:49Daniel Wiik1:35:14
    679FINHakuliset (478)+1:04:49Teemu Hakulinen1:37:41
    680NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:04:49Sofie Johansson1:15:33
    681FINValmet Tampere (1101)+1:04:53Henri Korkka1:18:11
    682FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:04:57Juha Nousiainen1:34:29
    683FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:04:59Veeti Nissinen1:28:23
    684FINVaadin (1183)+1:05:01Matti Tahvonen1:15:26
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:05:03Pertti Syrjl1:31:22
    686FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:05:13Jukka Kujanp1:35:42
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+1:05:15Rolf Helander1:19:12
    688FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:05:17Iiro Immonen1:30:58
    689FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:05:21Jussi Niska1:27:30
    690SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+1:05:22Per Sundstrm1:28:49
    691FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:05:23Toni Kukkonen1:19:29
    692LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:05:25Andris Leja1:29:29
    693FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:05:25Jarmo Lehtonen1:30:05
    694FINNCS Sport (727)+1:05:28Jarmo Hokkanen1:22:55
    695FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+1:05:30Kim Mikkola1:25:55
    696ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+1:05:31Johannes Ehala1:38:16
    697FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:05:32Timo Pietarinen1:18:35
    698FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:05:34Esa Kuivaniemi1:46:20
    699FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:05:36Tuomas Hakkarainen1:45:06
    700FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+1:05:36Kimmo Huurinainen1:34:40
    701FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+1:05:36Kai Vesikallio1:31:41
    702SWESkellefte OK (1034)+1:05:37Ulf Hgglund1:46:18
    703SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:05:37Brigitte Grniger Huber1:51:10
    704SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:05:37Magnus Bergman1:44:40
    705FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:05:38Tero Lehtonen1:46:25
    706FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:05:39Tero Kopra1:47:13
    707NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:05:40Niklas Profors1:40:28
    708FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:05:40Kai Pasonen1:39:43
    709FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:05:40Tiitus Mustajoki1:43:58
    710FINRasti E4 (269)+1:05:41Timo Maukonen1:39:51
    711FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:05:42Matti Forsberg1:47:11
    712ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:06:18Siim Turban1:30:41
    713FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:06:18Sami Friman1:29:34
    714FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+1:06:18Jyri L. Erkkil1:27:51
    715FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+1:06:18Lauri Shk Peltonen1:25:16
    716FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:06:19Tony Bjrk1:24:06
    717SWEOK sterker (436)+1:06:19Kalle Persson1:28:22
    718FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:06:21Juha Rantala1:24:41
    719SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:06:21Lars Berggren1:23:50
    720FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:06:28Jouni Huila1:32:28
    721FINOC Puisto (431)+1:06:29Petri Ketola1:39:34
    722FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:06:31Mika Seppnen1:16:58
    723FINRempsun Metalli (640)+1:06:34Pivi Autio1:17:48
    724FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+1:06:40Antti Sainio1:20:27
    725FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:06:42Joonas Heikkil1:35:29
    726FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+1:06:44Marko Jaatinen1:23:46
    727RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:06:48Sergey Yashchenko1:24:55
    728FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:06:48Jukka Saramki1:32:42
    729FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:06:51Thomas Hjerpe1:29:15
    730FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+1:06:53Vesa Ketomaa1:26:31
    731LATVeselava (510)+1:06:54Janis Actins1:24:36
    732FINRastihaukat (568)+1:06:59Tuomas Helin1:21:59
    733FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:07:05Tommi Rantala1:31:48
    734FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:07:06Olli Nikkari1:25:00
    735FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+1:07:08Jani Honkanen1:25:59
    736FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+1:07:11Aleksey Balandin1:21:22
    737FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+1:07:13Juha Parviainen1:31:17
    738FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+1:07:14Lauri Hollo1:22:32
    739FINOC Toffee (416)+1:07:15Jussi Koskinen1:18:27
    740FINBaron Team (1716)+1:07:16Timi Jaarinen1:22:15
    741SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:07:19Martin Oppliger1:28:17
    742FINEnegia (511)+1:07:20Jouni Anttila1:41:49
    743FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:07:21Timo Jaarinen1:26:52
    744FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:07:22Arttu Liukku1:25:36
    745FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:07:23Markus Oksanen1:22:16
    746FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:07:25Jani Varis1:20:05
    747FINThinkers (709)+1:07:25Teemu Luukko1:29:14
    748FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:07:26Janne Turpiainen1:33:37
    749SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:07:27Jorrit Boekel1:22:32
    750FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:07:29Kleo Ketonen1:21:26
    751FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:07:31Ville Lindqvist1:28:08
    752FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:07:32Jari Jormanainen1:22:29
    753FINSukK 83 (661)+1:07:33Eliel Kilkki1:31:06
    754FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:07:34Tytti Kirvesmies1:16:49
    755FINAivan Sama (398)+1:07:42Rauno Ratilainen1:20:31
    756FINArsenal Finland (1653)+1:07:42Markku Kyyrnen1:34:40
    757FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:07:42Pasi Rintala1:34:37
    758FINSeuramiehet (1802)+1:07:45Tomi Kommeri1:26:08
    759FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+1:07:46Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:46:20
    760FINYIT Rakennus (570)+1:07:48Pekkala Sini1:30:40
    761FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:07:48Jouni Heinnen1:24:56
    762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:07:50Kiril Yovchev1:30:26
    763FINKerkesix (1870)+1:07:53Tatu Solin1:22:01
    764FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:07:55Antti-Java Lyytikinen1:35:07
    765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:07:58Kimmo Mtt1:33:53
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:07:58Ville Leinonen1:27:32
    767FINRastipukit (678)+1:08:00Matti Ristimki1:31:57
    768FINSAL (455)+1:08:02Antti Toppila1:26:17
    769FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+1:08:04Toni Tyrmi1:24:07
    770SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+1:08:08Per-Johan Josefsson1:39:59
    771FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:08:10Petri Laitonen1:38:14
    772NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:08:11Marta Ulvensen1:23:09
    773FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+1:08:11Jarkko Ustinov1:21:04
    774FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:08:12Marko Visnen1:11:25
    775FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+1:08:17Petteri Salminen1:19:05
    776SWEVsby OK (1360)+1:08:18Joakim Olsson1:34:03
    777FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:08:19Marttiina Joensuu1:21:42
    778FINIK Falken 2 (658)+1:08:22Kenneth Lassila1:22:56
    779FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+1:08:24Eero Hyppnen1:27:08
    780FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:08:24Ilkka Koivu1:19:47
    781FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:08:29Ari Heikkil1:24:35
    782FINPaVi (520)+1:08:35Antti Santaharju1:29:14
    783SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:08:35Ulf Karlsson1:25:38
    784FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:08:37Henri Lappalainen1:25:06
    785FINNenosen veljekset (422)+1:08:39Juho Nenonen1:30:15
    786FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:08:41Niko Blomberg1:35:49
    787SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:08:45Urs Jordi1:42:28
    788FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:08:50Eero Latva-Rasku1:27:54
    789FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:09:07Petri Jykyl1:24:12
    790FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:09:15Raimo Kauppila1:32:05
    791FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+1:09:19Kari Myllymki1:30:44
    792SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+1:09:22Ola Bovallius1:32:23
    793FINOK Kristina (830)+1:09:24Calle Eskola1:47:15
    794SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+1:09:27Johan Redtzer1:31:14
    795FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:09:35Antti Fljt1:46:18
    796FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+1:09:35Ville Uosukainen1:34:21
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:09:37Samu Ristkari1:33:31
    798FINOutotec (622)+1:09:37Kristian Myllymki1:31:04
    799GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:09:39Alistair Landels1:15:33
    800FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:09:39Lauri Laine1:27:40
    801NORstmarka OK (864)+1:09:44Terje Linlkken1:46:46
    802FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+1:09:46Arto Kiiskinen1:33:16
    803SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+1:09:46Daniel Stunz1:42:58
    804FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+1:09:48Heikki Ovaska1:35:56
    805FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:09:49Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:33:46
    806FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:09:51Mika Vnni1:33:37
    807FINPargas IF (314)+1:09:57Sren Nymalm1:20:59
    808FINIK Kronan (1298)+1:09:58Stefan backa1:31:56
    809FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+1:09:58Miikka Tarkia1:29:49
    810FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+1:10:00Antti Tervo1:35:27
    811FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:10:01Hannu Korhonen1:37:32
    812FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:10:21Juhani Heiskanen1:44:38
    813FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:10:22Konttila Janne1:27:21
    814FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:10:32Juha Markkanen1:28:08
    815FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:10:39Kuikan samoilijat 21:39:43
    816FINOK77 3 (667)+1:10:42Mikko Kero1:46:04
    817SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:10:44Rasmus Kihl1:36:45
    818FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+1:10:47Antti Kangas1:28:11
    819FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:10:49Ville Kolmonen1:18:24
    820FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:10:52Lauri Kojola1:29:39
    821FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:10:52Mikael Heerman1:29:55
    822FINSalparasti (1077)+1:11:03Kari Pulkkinen1:33:52
    823FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:11:11Samu Perl1:30:50
    824FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:11:15Vuokko Jurvakainen1:35:39
    825FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+1:11:24Nora Synnove Woxholth1:25:47
    826FINRytit (1785)+1:11:25Jaakko Ryti1:14:49
    827FINOK Trian 4 (349)+1:11:31Pekka Vuorinen1:33:45
    828FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:11:32Heikki Aarrejoki1:26:40
    829FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:12:04Juho Juote1:33:35
    830FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:12:06Heikki Vnni1:31:56
    831FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:12:09Veli-Matti Hanhela1:23:35
    832FINIK rnen (636)+1:12:12Jussi Mkinen1:37:56
    833FINTaxi Team (785)+1:12:17Petteri Surakka1:31:22
    834FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+1:12:22Tomi Sepp1:35:15
    835FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+1:12:26Arho Toikka1:38:32
    836FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:12:28Petteri Seppnen1:42:19
    837SWEValbo AIF (1343)+1:12:30Johan Andersson1:31:45
    838FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:12:31Ruut Kanko1:29:27
    839FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:12:38Timo Ikola1:43:56
    840RUSIzhora (319)+1:12:41Dmitri Konanov1:26:02
    841FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:12:49Herkko Jokela1:31:41
    842FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:12:50Jeff Loterie1:37:15
    843FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:12:50Vincent Frey1:47:51
    844FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:12:54Pekka Kontturi1:36:39
    845FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+1:13:01Per-Ivan Engstrm1:36:37
    846FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:13:13Markus Aaltonen1:29:05
    847FINMetslehti (1745)+1:13:21Pekka Nyman1:34:05
    848FINUV SISSIT (1838)+1:13:25Rasmus Niinimki1:30:35
    849FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+1:13:29Rauli Raitolampi1:27:14
    850FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+1:13:36Mika Rinta-Keturi1:33:52
    851FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:13:37Juhani Jetsonen1:18:54
    852FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:13:37Jukka Manninen1:32:34
    853FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:13:38Raimo Hyyrylinen1:24:07
    854FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:13:38Timo Hytnen1:42:59
    855FINSelkien Sisu (837)+1:13:39Jouni Mkisalo1:36:19
    856FINSK Samperi (840)+1:13:40Jarkko Mykknen1:22:58
    857FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+1:13:41Joonas Heiskanen1:30:55
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:13:41Jukka Nyystil1:31:56
    859FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:13:42Leo Tolvanen1:27:41
    860FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:13:49Jyrki Saloniemi1:33:56
    861FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:13:50Simomatti Salmenoja1:31:12
    862FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+1:13:50Tomi Hyttinen1:22:47
    863FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:13:53Markus Matilainen1:37:32
    864FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:13:53Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:49
    865HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:13:54Robert Banfi1:31:56
    866FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:13:56Antti Viita1:34:31
    867FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:14:01Jarmo Reiman1:24:40
    868FINRaTro (969)+1:14:01Mikko Kiiski1:33:09
    869FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+1:14:03Joonas Majuri1:46:07
    870FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:14:06Jarmo Havula1:29:18
    871FIN007Hyypp (624)+1:14:08Kosti Hyypp1:37:21
    872ESTOK TON (1091)+1:14:11Kai Saksman1:46:04
    873FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+1:14:14Simo Helkkula1:36:35
    874FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+1:14:14Markku Valtari1:38:02
    875FINKotipojat (946)+1:14:16Ari-Pekka Madetoja1:33:55
    876FINKanuuna (1783)+1:14:17Tuomas Kivel1:24:56
    877FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+1:14:18Mauno Lemettinen1:33:09
    878FINEssity Finland (735)+1:14:20Sami Mkel1:48:06
    879FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:14:21Hannu Salonen1:44:35
    880FINMetos (1218)+1:14:23Arto Palsio1:25:59
    881FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:14:25Kari Rintaluoma1:31:56
    882FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:14:29Timo Rauhansalo1:36:23
    883FINEricsson SK (929)+1:14:36Per-Anders Lindgren1:45:26
    884FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+1:14:38Juha Heikkinen1:46:11
    885FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:14:41Anssi Pehrsson1:38:39
    886FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:14:42Jouni Kytmaa1:33:33
    887FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:14:44Ville Ruotsalainen1:40:59
    888FINTuurihaukat (1541)+1:14:46Aleksi Heikkil1:42:37
    889FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:14:49Tapio Annala1:32:33
    890FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:14:56Mika Pekkonen1:23:06
    891FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:14:57Risto Nousiainen1:25:28
    892FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:15:01Hannu Valjakka1:32:27
    893FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:15:04Samuli Seppl1:39:03
    894FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+1:15:05Jari Kauppinen1:44:05
    895FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:15:09Martin Ahlskog1:33:37
    896FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:15:12Rauno Laine1:37:19
    897FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:15:18Sami Rouvila1:22:13
    898FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:15:22Arto Vilppola1:44:03
    899FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:15:22Olkku Heikki1:45:50
    900FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+1:15:24Esko Reeni1:56:37
    901FINSitowise (1614)+1:15:31Taneli Valtanen1:33:35
    902FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:15:31Toni Koivisto1:21:32
    903FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:15:35Tommi Matila1:32:18
    904FINTurengin RC (948)+1:15:40Minna Merilinen1:37:32
    905FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:15:41Lasse Seppl1:29:45
    906FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:15:49Keijo Piippolainen1:34:01
    907FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:15:54Hanna Koskinen1:36:40
    908FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:15:59Hannu Ruotsalainen1:53:34
    909FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:16:16Sergei Tikhonov1:19:07
    910LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:16:23Atis Heinols1:17:47
    911FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:16:25Reima Rantanen1:34:04
    912ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:16:26Stefano Baccelli1:22:33
    913FINRajaveljet (628)+1:16:27Simo Kiero1:33:37
    914FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:16:31Jukka Asmundela1:27:18
    915FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:16:34Jyrki Kuusisto1:37:12
    916FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:16:37Juha Latvala1:29:11
    917ESTOK West (781)+1:16:41Hendri Parrol1:48:04
    918FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+1:16:58Antti Nisonen1:22:55
    919FINParoc (1719)+1:17:00Petter Rnnlf1:24:44
    920FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:17:02Vesa Ylisel1:34:02
    921FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:17:05Mika Liukkonen1:35:08
    922FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+1:17:10Jussi Uusihonko1:20:47
    923SWELeksands OK (217)+1:17:18Peter Junevik1:33:31
    924FININUS (1231)+1:17:25Sergei Tozur1:58:09
    925FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:17:32Harri Luurila1:35:21
    926FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+1:17:37Antti Virkki1:41:04
    927FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:17:38Jukka Sydnoja1:40:48
    928FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+1:17:40Harri Lindeman1:33:57
    929FINNeliveto (845)+1:17:42Markku Laivanen1:45:53
    930FINTeam Azure (814)+1:17:42Matti Antila1:35:20
    931FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:17:45Sami Kmrinen1:25:05
    932FIN2Einsteins (956)+1:17:47Tero Tuppurainen1:45:21
    933FINRastitykki (548)+1:17:47Mikko Patrakka1:27:06
    934FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:17:47Maria Svetloff1:34:05
    935FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:17:50Risto Ilomki1:24:30
    936FINNiPa (1604)+1:17:50Juha Virtanen1:34:28
    937FINDigia (1767)+1:17:52Lauri Mikkola1:30:28
    938FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+1:17:59Roope Nsi1:42:47
    939FINTamrock (687)+1:18:01Kari Lappalainen1:32:02
    940FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:18:02Janne Kinttu1:38:55
    941FINFTA 2 (939)+1:18:05Sakari Mustalahti1:25:51
    942FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+1:18:05Jarno Ekman1:37:05
    943NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:18:08Anders Sollien1:36:06
    944FINAron Haka (1626)+1:18:14Jaakko Kattilakoski1:39:57
    945FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:18:20Lassi Onne1:47:05
    946FINcloudriven.fi (677)+1:18:21Matti Pitknen1:27:48
    947SWEIOF (662)+1:18:22Kilian Imhof1:39:05
    948FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:18:23Marko Virta1:25:35
    949FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:18:29Pekka Ripatti1:31:55
    950FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+1:18:31Janne Saarinen1:32:00
    951FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:18:35Markus Vihavainen1:37:25
    952FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+1:18:39Jouni Pyyknen1:38:20
    953FINFuturice (698)+1:18:41Riku Valtasola1:29:13
    954FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:18:50Paavo Puranen1:35:40
    955FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:18:50Petri Talvitie1:40:50
    956FINeLadies (664)+1:18:52Sanna Tervakangas1:31:29
    957FINAS Skinnarila (501)+1:18:54Henrik Tarkkio1:24:43
    958FINLostBoys (1123)+1:18:55Juha Alhainen1:40:16
    959FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+1:19:00Rauli Koskela1:33:30
    960FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:19:01Antti Salmi1:28:23
    961FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:19:01Tero Taubert1:27:02
    962FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:19:04Jussi Pohjola1:35:09
    963FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:19:07Ilkka Sormunen1:28:11
    964FINLandis+Gyr (758)+1:19:08Esa Tarkiainen1:31:29
    965FINRasti K18 (626)+1:19:09Jyrki Krzywacki1:37:55
    966GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:19:43Stephan Haenelt1:41:09
    967FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:19:46Jani Jauhiainen1:42:51
    968FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:19:48Kimmo Laine1:35:57
    969FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:19:55Antti Leinonen1:40:10
    970FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:20:00Mika Huhtanen1:43:58
    971FINRejlers (1048)+1:20:03Henri Kontoniemi1:40:47
    972FINErnaali (796)+1:20:04Hannu Siivola1:39:45
    973FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:20:05Eetu Immonen1:37:48
    974FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:20:06Miikka Karvonen1:43:33
    975FINPaha Rasti (876)+1:20:32Jari Kaaja1:24:18
    976FINKops (764)+1:20:38Nils Liljestrm1:28:24
    977FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+1:20:38Markus Haakana1:28:06
    978FINEDX (871)+1:20:43Hannu Krger1:42:58
    979FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:20:43Metsl Visa1:31:58
    980FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+1:20:46Joonas Ahola1:27:19
    981FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+1:20:48Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:52:48
    982FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:20:56Juuso Reponen1:31:53
    983FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:21:00Henrik Karelo1:36:18
    984FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:21:03Ville Nevalainen1:35:24
    985FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:21:05Heidi Ekman1:38:41
    986FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:21:05Markus Suominen1:31:36
    987FINLounapartio (1039)+1:21:07Sara Jskelinen1:44:58
    988FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+1:21:15Markus Saarinen1:37:20
    989FINSallan Karhut (1322)+1:21:18Antti Lumijrvi1:41:14
    990LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:21:19Andris Strazdins1:32:35
    991FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:21:20Juho Markku1:32:53
    992FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:21:24Eero Turto1:35:26
    993FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:21:27Kimmo Kerkknen1:38:47
    994FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:21:29Antti Kaartokallio1:38:29
    995FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:21:30Miika Heikkil1:34:08
    996FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:21:34Riku Suursalmi1:30:34
    997FINMets Forest (1149)+1:21:45Vesa Junnikkala1:46:14
    998FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:21:48Marko Nygrd1:28:57
    999SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:21:55Stefan Trnqvist1:51:04
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:21:57Jarmo Mkel1:34:03
    1001FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+1:22:10Olli Vehmasto1:40:13
    1002FINNavi 3 (538)+1:22:15Jesse Ihalainen1:47:27
    1003FINSulzer (1203)+1:22:30Tommi Ratia1:29:56
    1004FINTarpian Suunta (906)+1:22:51Esa Toivonen1:29:02
    1005FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:22:51Juha Jokela1:27:30
    1006FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:22:55Matti Nveri1:53:33
    1007FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:23:03Pertti Erkkil1:40:22
    1008FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:23:05Petri Miettinen1:40:11
    1009FINIF land (544)+1:23:10Niklas Bling1:31:50
    1010FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+1:23:14Timo Nurmiranta1:31:50
    1011FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:23:15Tommi Oksa1:36:15
    1012FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:23:17Matti Alasuvanto1:28:02
    1013FINNavi 6 (870)+1:23:20Vesa Vnnen1:55:57
    1014FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:23:21Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:36:23
    1015FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:23:21Antti Jokinen1:33:25
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:23:28Olavi Junttila1:43:26
    1017FINTP Industrials (686)+1:23:30Teemu Piesanen1:38:41
    1018FINOscar Software (1155)+1:23:30Pekka Mki1:30:53
    1019FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:23:32Jukka Pnkk1:46:22
    1020FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:23:33Eetu Eini1:42:26
    1021FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:23:36Jussi Kiviniemi1:43:03
    1022FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+1:23:43Tiire Pihkaniska1:33:08
    1023NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+1:23:56Ole Morten Frseth1:32:51
    1024FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:23:57Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:51:33
    1025FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:23:59Teppo Hujala1:47:48
    1026FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:24:00Roope Korpela1:45:14
    1027FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+1:24:23Kaapro Hkkinen1:47:34
    1028FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:24:24Aki Tenhunen1:53:36
    1029FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:24:26Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:42:06
    1030FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+1:24:31Tero Hihnala1:31:54
    1031FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:24:31Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:34:24
    1032FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:24:32Ari Jussinmki1:31:54
    1033FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:24:42Olli Kares1:50:46
    1034FINIivolan Team (813)+1:24:44Urpo Vnnen1:37:03
    1035FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:24:44Sami Raitola1:41:00
    1036FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:25:03Eero Brnnare1:34:00
    1037FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:25:04Mikko Tuunanen1:37:13
    1038SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:25:08Johan Swartz1:52:03
    1039FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+1:25:12Jouni Laakso1:34:43
    1040FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+1:25:14Nevalainen Aki1:36:36
    1041FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+1:25:18Ville Suntioinen1:33:16
    1042FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:25:19Toni Karsikas1:45:17
    1043SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:25:20Johan Jacobsson1:46:55
    1044FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:25:24Anders Brink1:45:13
    1045FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:25:44Timo Nyknen1:40:06
    1046FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:26:13Jouni Markku1:38:04
    1047FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+1:26:21Jussi Hakola1:50:36
    1048FINMS Parma 8 (504)+1:26:39Asko Vainio1:36:51
    1049FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:26:41Pasi Virkkala1:41:02
    1050FINJohn Deere (749)+1:26:49Kalle Kettunen1:25:45
    1051FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:26:57Antti Hurri1:35:53
    1052FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+1:27:07Tuomo Oksanen1:30:33
    1053FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:27:20Juho Marila1:28:36
    1054FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:27:39Juha Heikkil1:48:29
    1055NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+1:27:40Kristian Kihle1:28:31
    1056FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+1:27:42Toni Lindroos1:34:30
    1057FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:27:49Pekka Lammi1:23:12
    1058FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:27:54Antti Laitinen1:44:58
    1059FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:27:58Lauri Ylnen1:35:48
    1060FINErs seura (1239)+1:28:03Jari-Pekka Rantala1:43:56
    1061FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+1:28:05Semi Helin1:35:19
    1062FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:28:08Pasi Lahdenvirta1:42:52
    1063FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:28:09Jens-Owe Hgnabba1:38:09
    1064FINSpektrum (1293)+1:28:11Sebastian Holm1:37:54
    1065FINOK77 7 (1212)+1:28:17Rolf Sirvi1:54:19
    1066FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:28:18Jani Juvankoski1:38:22
    1067FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+1:28:20Hannu Kortetjrvi1:50:46
    1068FINJudica (1758)+1:28:22Juuso Ouli1:42:17
    1069FINFutisforum2 (1072)+1:28:23Aapo Kovanen1:42:09
    1070FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:28:28Tommi Salminen1:37:11
    1071FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:28:30Jesse Valto1:38:16
    1072FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:28:34Mikko Ilmonen1:38:07
    1073FINHRUP (649)+1:28:36Savilahti Petri1:36:55
    1074FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:28:38Asko Toropainen1:28:01
    1075ESTBona Fide (771)+1:28:39Mati Preitof1:40:04
    1076FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:28:40Otto Olsson1:47:53
    1077FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+1:28:42Jari Mkinen1:35:25
    1078NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:28:42Sverre Ottesen1:37:54
    1079FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:28:44Jalli Veli-Matti1:37:30
    1080USAOUSA (629)+1:28:44Mihata Kai1:38:17
    1081FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:28:48Janne Kurvinen1:33:24
    1082FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:28:49Ville Koskenkorva1:32:04
    1083FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:28:51Teppo Salmi1:35:04
    1084FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+1:28:52Jussi Riku Helander1:38:28
    1085FINMMK OK (1698)+1:28:54Elias Laine1:32:31
    1086FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:28:59Roy Parnetti1:40:03
    1087FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:29:00Tero Niittymki1:43:42
    1088FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:29:02Yrj Uusivirta1:38:10
    1089FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+1:29:03Tapio Lehtonen1:47:08
    1090FINNavi 8 (927)+1:29:07Santtu Virjula1:35:29
    1091FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+1:29:08Markku Piironen1:30:10
    1092FINVnkypannu (1790)+1:29:11Jari Kaitajrvi1:37:10
    1093FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:29:15Tommi Roimela1:37:14
    1094FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:29:18Juha Lerssi1:40:48
    1095FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:29:22Tero Halonen1:33:26
    1096ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:29:23Paul Lumi2:02:04
    1097FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:29:29Ville Halonen1:45:12
    1098FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+1:29:32Jussi Hietala1:25:41
    1099FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:29:36Teemu Karhu1:46:29
    1100FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:29:38Jukka Savolainen1:39:12
    1101FINAjokoirat (854)+1:29:41Henrik Nord1:35:53
    1102FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:29:43Niina Laininen1:32:10
    1103FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:29:44Seppo Rantala1:39:21
    1104FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+1:29:48Heikki Kekoni1:40:43
    1105FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:29:48Annelie Glasberg1:32:08
    1106FINTornator (702)+1:29:49Piia Ivakko1:36:54
    1107FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+1:29:52Ari Lampinen1:39:24
    1108FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:29:52Mari Laurinen1:49:44
    1109FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:29:53Veli-Matti Jutila1:43:25
    1110FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:29:53Heikki Norri1:26:15
    1111FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:29:54Elina Kuitunen1:40:31
    1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:29:56Kauko Vainiomki1:43:09
    1113FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:29:57Jarno Leinonen1:37:01
    1114FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:29:58Juha Tiihonen1:49:36
    1115FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:29:59Lotta Tuominen1:34:01
    1116FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+1:30:01Veli Syrjl1:37:23
    1117FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:30:03Artur Haavisto1:31:08
    1118FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:30:05Tuomas Asikainen1:44:03
    1119FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+1:30:09Petri Hautaniemi1:36:17
    1120FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:30:11Tero Helenius1:36:39
    1121FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+1:30:14Jouni Iso-Markku1:44:01
    1122FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:30:16Andre Lindroos1:49:45
    1123FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:30:18Timo Prnnen1:44:04
    1124FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+1:30:20Panu Eerola1:40:08
    1125FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:30:21Mikko Soikkeli1:51:25
    1126FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:30:22Timo Kosonen1:40:27
    1127FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:30:24Iiro Sepp1:35:20
    1128FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:30:25Oiva Kumpulainen1:30:48
    1129FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:30:27Ignatius Harri1:39:47
    1130FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:30:28Sami Orpana1:48:34
    1131FINTP Gourp (1086)+1:30:30Jussi Miettinen1:39:53
    1132FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:30:42Mauno Taanila1:38:07
    1133FINOK EMitVit (908)+1:30:43Jani Vuorinen1:42:30
    1134FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:30:56Petri Hirvikallio1:26:03
    1135LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:31:00Raimonds Bondars1:26:19
    1136FINVuorenveikot (467)+1:31:02Ville Klem1:50:21
    1137FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+1:31:06Marko Kokko1:59:02
    1138LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:31:08Antanas Jurevicius1:43:50
    1139FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:31:11Hannes Koljonen1:50:31
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:31:11Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:47:31
    1141SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:31:20Martin Gantenbein1:45:51
    1142LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:31:20Mareks Tumass1:49:43
    1143SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:31:22Ella Andersson1:31:00
    1144FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:31:23Jarno Marttinen1:30:34
    1145FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:31:25Lassi Hietala1:37:02
    1146NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:31:27Otto Richard Eide1:37:38
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:31:45Antti Kohonen1:42:30
    1148FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:31:47Hannu Savolainen1:39:06
    1149FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:32:09Kaarle Lounela1:44:59
    1150LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:32:11Ainars Gailis1:36:15
    1151FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:32:12Mikko Hls1:31:18
    1152FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:32:15Olli Syrjnen1:30:20
    1153GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:32:18Matt Pickering1:40:03
    1154FINFennovoima (1707)+1:32:36Lauri Rintala1:38:46
    1155FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:32:40Esko Sirn1:36:25
    1156FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:32:44Ville Lipsonen1:44:13
    1157FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+1:32:48Jyrki Tuokko1:35:25
    1158FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+1:32:49Janne Piril1:38:24
    1159FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:32:52Markku Ijas1:44:00
    1160FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:32:53Juha Kylliinen1:31:39
    1161FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:32:54Antti Tapiola1:43:31
    1162RUSLosy (1732)+1:32:54Martin Krivushin1:35:20
    1163FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:32:59Marko Parikka1:46:03
    1164FINRaula Team (1702)+1:33:00Mikko Raula1:30:33
    1165FINSports by LUT (1222)+1:33:06Ville Rintala1:49:08
    1166FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:33:07Pasi Nurmi1:40:10
    1167FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+1:33:11Robert Lillhonga1:42:12
    1168FINPrssi ry (522)+1:33:12Heikki Kohvakka1:39:39
    1169FINDigita (905)+1:33:14Ossi Ilveskoski1:42:38
    1170FINSemantum (1571)+1:33:16Antti Villberg1:43:37
    1171FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:33:20Pekka Nurmi1:43:47
    1172FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:33:25Janne Nuotio1:39:39
    1173FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+1:33:26Sini Kokkonen1:52:59
    1174FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:33:28Ari Paganus1:36:48
    1175FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:33:31Jari Kiiskinen1:42:33
    1176FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+1:33:35Seppo Tossavainen1:47:14
    1177FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:33:36Oskari Myllykangas1:48:09
    1178FINTelko (940)+1:33:37Niko Nilsen1:30:19
    1179FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:33:42Petri Lassila2:06:27
    1180FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:33:47Jouko Nurmiainen1:41:25
    1181FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+1:33:51Aulis Hahtola1:49:09
    1182FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+1:33:53Harri Saarimaa1:48:53
    1183FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+1:33:54Aki Saari1:46:29
    1184FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:33:54Ismo Ryynnen1:47:44
    1185FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:33:56Esko Huhta1:27:55
    1186FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:33:56Arto Malmberg2:00:56
    1187FINRasti/C (918)+1:33:58Teppo Sairiala1:53:18
    1188FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:33:59Timo Hmlinen1:31:17
    1189FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:34:00Tommi Piiroinen1:41:10
    1190FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:34:01Juha-Matti Laiho1:24:16
    1191FINKntit (1036)+1:34:02Toni Nevantausta1:37:04
    1192FINYksintein (1659)+1:34:05Riku Salomaa1:46:45
    1193FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:34:06Mika Muhonen1:40:26
    1194FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+1:34:08Ville Mikkonen1:39:13
    1195FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:34:11Jari Puntanen1:41:18
    1196FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:34:11Tommi Kontulainen1:41:28
    1197FINTeam Lost (706)+1:34:14Timo Uusitalo1:53:51
    1198FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:34:20Ari Naukkarinen1:52:57
    1199FINAC Liiga (1677)+1:34:24Antti Vesala1:47:43
    1200FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:34:25Perttu Kurvinen1:44:52
    1201FINTT226 (669)+1:34:26Pasi Koskinen1:47:23
    1202FINKananpojat (912)+1:34:47Vesa Kyckling1:41:13
    1203ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:34:49Tauno Murakas1:43:29
    1204FINRastisudit (1037)+1:34:51Jouni Kivitie1:41:00
    1205FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:34:54Aija Tilvis1:43:40
    1206FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:35:01Matti Lehtola1:46:42
    1207FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:35:03Janne Isoaho1:22:28
    1208FINPatria Land (1586)+1:35:03Timo Haltia1:43:15
    1209FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:35:03Kalevi Mkip1:21:28
    1210FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:35:04Jarmo Sulopuisto1:42:27
    1211FINSolita (780)+1:35:13Satu Mkitammi1:46:52
    1212FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:35:25Alex Lagerstedt1:39:35
    1213FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:35:30Timo Hmynen1:43:24
    1214FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:35:33Pasi Ukkola1:48:19
    1215FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:35:34Simo Hirvonen1:38:55
    1216FINLekapojat (1690)+1:35:36Eino Ahtola1:47:03
    1217FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:35:37Arto Jokinen1:36:51
    1218FINSurut (1540)+1:35:40Markku Piittari1:35:45
    1219SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:35:40Bjrn Reger1:53:32
    1220DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:35:41Niklas Jahnsson1:43:25
    1221FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:35:42Aaron Leinonen1:57:10
    1222FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:35:53Erno Aalto1:44:25
    1223FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:35:57Mikko Aulamo1:44:14
    1224FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:36:03Juhana Suurnkki1:48:51
    1225FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:36:04Samu Salmelin1:35:27
    1226FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:36:07Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:44:13
    1227FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:36:08Esko Nevalainen1:53:22
    1228RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:36:12Iurii Borodulin1:45:17
    1229FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:36:12Magnus dahl1:42:37
    1230FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:36:14Jukka Alajoutsi1:45:50
    1231LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:36:16Raimonds Berzins1:37:47
    1232FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:36:16Pivi Prnnen1:36:52
    1233FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:36:16Tuukka Rantanen1:42:21
    1234FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:36:17Hannu Hautala1:31:24
    1235FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:36:18Juhani Ruuhala1:18:54
    1236FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:36:19Panu Kuittinen1:29:35
    1237SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:36:21 Vakant1:39:19
    1238FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:36:26Matti Takamaa1:43:50
    1239FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:36:31Lotta Rberg1:47:55
    1240FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:36:32Tero Paajanen1:40:04
    1241FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:36:36Esko Vlimki1:35:30
    1242FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:36:38Jyrki Rikka1:43:15
    1243FINUNO SK (507)+1:36:41Janne Sthlstrm1:40:32
    1244FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:36:42Pasi Eskola1:55:34
    1245FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:36:43Juha Kortesluoma1:47:17
    1246FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:36:44Erkka Rinne1:23:56
    1247FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:36:51Lauri Beilmann1:30:33
    1248FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:36:59Jussi Lintunen1:43:35
    1249FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:37:01Paula Porkka1:39:39
    1250FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:37:07Juha Pietilinen1:47:36
    1251FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:37:07Antti Toivonen1:36:43
    1252FINMaasillat (982)+1:37:11Ilari Maasilta1:53:33
    1253FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:37:12Jyri Malmstrm1:36:29
    1254FINTurun Puristus (818)+1:37:13Juha Mntykorpi1:59:38
    1255FINOK Computer (1627)+1:37:14Mikko Mattila1:43:22
    1256FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:37:15Katriina Lipponen1:50:25
    1257FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:37:16Jarmo Leppnen1:45:05
    1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:37:18Mika Tiihonen1:43:30
    1259FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:37:19Erno Karpoff1:34:51
    1260FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:37:21Emilia Puputti1:44:08
    1261FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:37:21Martti Kaksonen1:38:39
    1262FINCastorIT (1688)+1:37:24Mikko Whsilta1:44:04
    1263FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:37:25Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:35:14
    1264GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:37:26Max Carcas1:56:44
    1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:37:27Pyry Vihtil1:44:29
    1266FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:37:29Eetu Marjakangas1:45:52
    1267FINDentina (819)+1:37:43Mia Lindroth1:44:28
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:37:46Antti Pekkala1:35:45
    1269FINAjolinja (1846)+1:37:49Jouni Hievanen1:47:13
    1270FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:37:54Antti Keisanen1:52:02
    1271FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:37:56Sami Lehtoranta1:49:06
    1272FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:37:59Juho-Matti Pimi1:44:28
    1273FINPalo-88 (753)+1:38:01Saku Virtaniemi1:42:00
    1274FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:38:04Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:41:23
    1275FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:38:06Juho Kotakallio1:42:03
    1276FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:38:08Arto Muhonen1:48:06
    1277FINCSC (1258)+1:38:15Joni Virtanen1:51:11
    1278FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:38:18Klaus Vnttinen1:49:08
    1279FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:38:20Aleksi Palola1:34:19
    1280FINHihhulit (1213)+1:38:27Hanna Kiiski1:52:05
    1281FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:38:30Jarmo Jumppanen1:42:56
    1282FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:38:33Hannu Kurki1:43:01
    1283FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:38:38Sami Hassinen1:35:11
    1284FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:38:40Sampsa Eloranta1:35:52
    1285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:38:42Sauli Tuomisto2:02:15
    1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:38:43Sanna Karjalainen1:46:20
    1287FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:38:47Antti Ermaja1:55:55
    1288FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:38:49Jari Kleemola1:24:12
    1289FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:38:52Mikko Nieminen1:42:21
    1290FINVictorious Secret (550)+1:38:57Heidi Torp-Donner2:04:15
    1291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:38:59Kari iks1:48:05
    1292FINME Pummit (1204)+1:39:00Pkkil Pertti1:50:50
    1293FINTieto (1168)+1:39:01Jussi Vuorisalmi1:38:16
    1294FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:39:03Pertti Ihalainen1:36:29
    1295FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:39:04Markku Hyvnen1:49:04
    1296FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:39:08Pasi Turunen1:42:27
    1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:39:09Johanna Luhtala1:44:33
    1298FINTrimap (973)+1:39:10Juuso Rsnen1:39:00
    1299FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:39:11Vesa Musto1:40:59
    1300FINPetolintu 2 (844)+1:39:16Pekka Kantola2:00:08
    1301FINKTTO (983)+1:39:17Jermu Kujanp1:30:09
    1302FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:39:22Pasi Hongisto1:20:46
    1303FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:39:29Urpo Niemel1:48:56
    1304FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:39:33Roland Hst1:53:38
    1305FINSweco (737)+1:39:38Eki Lehtimki1:56:19
    1306FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:39:38Julius Hakkarainen1:38:30
    1307SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:39:40Roine Andersson1:52:10
    1308FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+1:39:48Mauri Rustari2:12:49
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:39:54Jesse Ojala1:42:49
    1310FINViLLE Team (1249)+1:39:56Henri Kajasilta1:59:15
    1311FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:40:18Juho Hysniemi1:36:44
    1312FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:40:22Marko Tlli1:24:08
    1313FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:40:22Torbjrn Ahlskog2:09:04
    1314FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:40:24Jorma Joutsensaari1:38:08
    1315FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:40:27Mikko Merikoski1:39:25
    1316FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:40:28Risto Jokiniemi1:58:22
    1317FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:40:29Oskari Summanen1:50:40
    1318FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:40:32Samuli Hietaoja1:47:38
    1319FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:40:33Timo Heimola2:00:27
    1320FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:40:34Marko Mustonen1:26:10
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:40:39Jussi Pohjonen1:49:49
    1322FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:40:47Ville Suomala1:32:18
    1323FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:40:47Juha Mntyl1:42:33
    1324FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:40:51Kauko Miettinen2:00:21
    1325FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:40:52Toni Haapala1:32:03
    1326FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:40:54Timo Tommila1:52:27
    1327LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:40:55Ilze Lapina1:36:28
    1328FINExme (1738)+1:41:01Janne Komppa1:36:29
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:41:02Marko Lassila1:48:27
    1330FINEKI (1813)+1:41:04Lauri Korhonen1:37:02
    1331FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:41:06Sami Vahtera1:50:57
    1332FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:41:08Hannu Seppnen1:54:55
    1333FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:41:09Jukka Iivanainen1:51:41
    1334FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:41:10Harri Leinikka1:39:00
    1335FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:41:10Jari Rannikko1:52:42
    1336FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:41:12Jesse Jokinen1:42:36
    1337FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:41:17Sohvi Mkil1:44:45
    1338FINBarkit pll (1177)+1:41:20Marko Peippo1:48:27
    1339FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:41:22Markus Jokinen1:27:26
    1340FINPYVMM (977)+1:41:22Juha Vesala1:48:55
    1341FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+1:41:25Petri Hiirsalmi1:37:40
    1342FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:41:28Markku Karttunen1:45:51
    1343FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:41:29Antti Virtanen1:36:51
    1344FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:41:31Erkki Pulkkinen1:49:10
    1345FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:41:31Juha Isolahti1:50:38
    1346FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:41:32Erno Koskenmki1:43:49
    1347FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:41:33Jussi Eskelinen1:44:25
    1348FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:41:35Jani Risnen1:37:29
    1349FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:41:36Teemu Ruuhi1:38:00
    1350FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:41:37Eero Manerus1:47:05
    1351FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:41:40Teemu Suuronen1:44:20
    1352FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:41:41Mika Kunnari1:43:48
    1353FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+1:41:42Saara Lukkarinen1:41:13
    1354FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:41:45Jukka Pajunen1:51:09
    1355FINMacGregor (748)+1:41:49Timo Trogen1:49:39
    1356FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:41:56Malte Arlander1:59:25
    1357FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:42:01Henna Purtsi1:47:32
    1358FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:42:02Rantanen Erno1:45:14
    1359FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:42:03Mika Kortesmaa1:48:00
    1360FINOff Course (1832)+1:42:05Joel Huuhtanen2:02:14
    1361FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:42:06Nikke Partio1:48:13
    1362FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:42:23Timo Rehmonen1:58:31
    1363FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:42:28Janne Takala1:36:38
    1364FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:42:29Jaakko Puntila1:43:27
    1365FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:42:40Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:54:13
    1366FINTyrylt (1778)+1:42:47Hannu Tyryl1:48:01
    1367FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:42:48Seppo Kinkki1:53:34
    1368FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:42:54Sanna Laakso1:49:35
    1369DENStronger Together (1108)+1:42:55Stefan Strandberg2:02:10
    1370FINWonkamiehet (742)+1:42:56Petri Vliharju1:44:01
    1371FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:42:59Mikael Mattila1:58:45
    1372FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:43:07Karri-Pekka Laakso1:50:54
    1373FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:43:12Juha Vepslinen1:34:33
    1374FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+1:43:12Juho Ylipekkala1:49:51
    1375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:43:16Antti Karjalainen1:34:48
    1376FINEila 90 (1531)+1:43:26Miro Estamo1:50:08
    1377FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:43:34Anders Wallin2:07:29
    1378FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+1:43:35Sampo Pasanen1:44:49
    1379FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:43:38Jorma Piirainen1:53:56
    1380FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:44:11Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:29:37
    1381FINSPYMS (759)+1:44:11Jarkko Luukkanen1:45:55
    1382NORWing OK 2 (1405)+1:44:13Agnar Renolen1:45:26
    1383FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:44:33Aki Reinimki1:46:43
    1384FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:44:35Piril Jukka1:32:08
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+1:44:39Tomi Iikkanen1:49:48
    1386FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:44:40Jari Timonen1:58:14
    1387FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:44:44Niko Asklf1:44:27
    1388FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:45:01Ari Jouppila1:52:03
    1389FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:45:14Patrick Kla1:50:50
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:45:17Mikko Lensu2:01:35
    1391FINF (974)+1:45:23Esa Ceder1:38:47
    1392FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:45:29Anna-Kaisa Harju1:30:55
    1393ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:45:36David Veleda Daz1:53:45
    1394FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+1:45:53Markus Holopainen1:45:24
    1395FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:45:58Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:52:13
    1396FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:46:05Suniala Mikko1:57:33
    1397FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:46:22Tuomo Mertaniemi1:55:28
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:46:40Petri Stranden2:03:40
    1399FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:46:40Matti Tammi1:49:02
    1400FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:47:00Seppo Jylh1:56:44
    1401FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:47:12Aapo Palonen1:56:19
    1402FINCADS Team (1784)+1:47:22Jukka Martama2:05:02
    1403FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:47:36Veikko Tiainen2:01:49
    1404FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:47:37Jarmo Niemi2:06:39
    1405FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:47:37Teemu Karlsson1:55:18
    1406ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:47:39Enn Jaama1:40:13
    1407FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:47:43Matias Laakso2:04:07
    1408FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:47:46Panu Karjalainen1:48:03
    1409FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:47:49Jaakko Hannukainen1:52:56
    1410FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:47:50Jarno Mynttinen1:54:09
    1411FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:47:55Markku Berg1:55:58
    1412FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:48:02Kalle Ikonen1:34:18
    1413FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:48:08Olli Honkalehto1:53:45
    1414FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:48:24Konsta Nylander2:14:25
    1415FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:48:54Mika Kutila1:54:04
    1416FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:48:57Jouni Harju1:42:52
    1417FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:49:00Jarkko Kerkola1:23:48
    1418FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:49:01Mikko Syrjlahti1:48:00
    1419FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:49:02Jani Myyrylinen1:39:08
    1420FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:49:08Petri Antrela1:45:35
    1421FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:49:14Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:48:52
    1422FINFennia (524)+1:49:15Kari Sikkinen1:41:13
    1423FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:49:24Aku Mattila1:54:59
    1424FINHattikW (1869)+1:49:29Roni Juutinen1:46:57
    1425FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:49:38Jesper Wikman1:56:00
    1426FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:49:58Kari Kyyrnen1:57:35
    1427FINHal Bro (920)+1:50:15Jyrki Rintala1:45:25
    1428FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:50:23Jari Rantanen1:42:25
    1429FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:50:26Sde Suutari1:38:45
    1430FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:50:28Tommi Lehtinen1:25:04
    1431FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+1:50:30Niko Kinnunen1:58:05
    1432FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:50:51Timo Raudus2:04:41
    1433FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:50:59Tapio Nyysti1:50:13
    1434FINDatactica (824)+1:51:20Mikko Pekkarinen1:52:05
    1435FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:51:35Teppo Laine2:00:33
    1436FINMatrix (1250)+1:51:39Tuomo Lempiinen2:03:21
    1437FINTurun Visat (805)+1:51:48Teemu Halttunen1:30:53
    1438FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+1:51:51Patrik Pousi2:01:00
    1439FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:51:52Petteri Oksanen1:52:29
    1440FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:51:54Joonas Alitalo1:51:34
    1441FINSpede Rasti (1560)+1:52:02Matti Sipil1:54:26
    1442FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:52:11Jyri Ylikoski1:39:23
    1443FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:52:15Matti Kallio1:52:10
    1444FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+1:52:16Jyri Mkel2:09:23
    1445FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:52:27Mikko Matilainen1:49:03
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:52:31Nicklas Forss1:59:23
    1447FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+1:52:56Risto Laari2:09:35
    1448FINSalomonin pojat (928)+1:53:06Jyrki Kajavalta1:55:58
    1449FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+1:53:09Pekka Turpeinen2:01:17
    1450FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:53:22Markus Hannula1:43:12
    1451FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+1:53:34Jani Mhnen1:58:46
    1452FINeLadies 2 (851)+1:53:46Milla Ltjnen2:00:54
    1453FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+1:53:51Jarmo Paananen1:49:52
    1454FINCadpool (802)+1:53:55Jansson Jussi2:10:02
    1455FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:54:08JARKKO JAPOLA1:39:53
    1456FINDroit (1017)+1:54:11Erno Klemetti1:49:43
    1457FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:54:14Matti Lindgren2:01:44
    1458FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+1:54:42Eero Kattilakoski2:02:29
    1459FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:54:42Pauli Ptsi1:40:38
    1460FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+1:54:46Hannu Alihaapala1:57:10
    1461FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+1:54:49Hannu Sireni1:57:10
    1462FINSK SK (1350)+1:54:50Matti Toikkanen1:47:53
    1463FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:54:53Jari Kallio2:04:55
    1464FINWIO Team (1324)+1:54:57Hannu Honkala1:53:47
    1465FINViitamen Veto (1615)+1:54:57Kari Viitanen2:11:37
    1466FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+1:54:57Pentti Tammisaari1:54:49
    1467FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:54:58Mikko Nygrd1:42:55
    1468FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+1:55:14Tero Lauronen1:53:18
    1469FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+1:55:17Juha Hakkarainen2:11:16
    1470FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+1:55:21Kalle Virtanen2:19:48
    1471FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:55:28Kaisa Kurittu1:44:35
    1472FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+1:55:28Rauno Aavasalo2:01:14
    1473FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+1:55:30Antti Silvennoinen1:55:14
    1474FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+1:55:33Rego Ostonen1:56:25
    1475FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:55:34Ville Keskisarja1:38:54
    1476FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:55:36Tommi Kantanen1:42:39
    1477FINABB SK (1171)+1:55:41Heikki Pollari1:58:00
    1478FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+1:56:03Tuomas Inkala2:10:38
    1479FINJutopia (1562)+1:56:17Ville Jutila1:47:03
    1480GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:56:23Tommi Grover1:42:26
    1481FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:56:33Hannu Tiusanen1:49:38
    1482FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:56:33Kim Ruokonen1:43:41
    1483FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:56:35Tomi Honkanen1:51:05
    1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:57:09Esa Vesterinen1:43:30
    1485FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+1:57:24Pekka Vartiainen2:10:56
    1486FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:57:41Teemu Valkolehto1:45:01
    1487FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:57:46Tommi Brandstack1:39:27
    1488FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+1:57:50Mikko Sorsa1:57:19
    1489FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:58:01Kalle Kyyr1:43:33
    1490FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:58:04Harri Pajula1:47:45
    1491FINRasti-UHO (1307)+1:58:12Matti Lindstrm1:58:01
    1492FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+1:58:17Esa Karvonen1:54:41
    1493FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:58:19Janne Lahtonen1:44:01
    1494FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+1:58:26Viljo Heimonen2:08:08
    1495FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+1:58:28Vesa Heikkola2:21:09
    1496FINKorona (1066)+1:58:31Ville Myllyl1:56:19
    1497FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+1:58:41Hanna Aho2:11:42
    1498FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+1:58:49Kaisa Mkitalo2:08:45
    1499FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:59:11Timo Anttila1:42:18
    1500FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:59:12Vesa Koivunen1:52:47
    1501FINTeam Koo (1333)+1:59:27Reijo Vornanen2:08:43
    1502FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+1:59:30Antti Asuinmaa2:07:18
    1503FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:59:31Jeremias Sankari1:52:40
    1504FINOC Tuska (1255)+1:59:39Risto Juvonen1:59:23
    1505FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+1:59:55Sakari Heikkinen2:07:58
    1506FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:59:56Janne Rekonen1:47:41
    1507FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:59:59Paavo Leinonen1:45:28
    1508FINmroom (1655)+2:00:01eija rantala1:45:15
    1509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:00:07Jari Valtonen1:46:25
    1510FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:00:09Juuso Lehtivarjo2:05:53
    1511FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:00:20Tanja Nyholm2:04:44
    1512FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:00:23Kari Venho1:43:25
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:00:37Heikki Sandstrm2:14:29
    1514FINMattersoft (1167)+2:00:42Tero Piirainen1:47:30
    1515FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:01:04Olli-Pekka Varis2:00:31
    1516FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:01:23Tomi Salminen1:43:48
    1517FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:01:34Aino Tolkkinen1:47:13
    1518FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:01:46Jenni Jalava2:11:54
    1519NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:02:05Nicholas Morgan1:25:52
    1520FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:02:10Sanna Hamari2:03:48
    1521FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:02:12Ilkka Elers2:04:22
    1522FINNabla (951)+2:02:15Antti Rissanen1:48:49
    1523FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:02:25Mira Hiiri2:14:09
    1524FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:02:55Matti Toppari2:01:58
    1525FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:03:03Harri Karling1:50:14
    1526FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:03:06Mikko Haikonen1:46:01
    1527FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:03:13Ilkka Lindqvist2:13:48
    1528FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:03:14Sami Nurmi1:53:06
    1529FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:03:28Mikko Hmlinen2:10:42
    1530FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:03:33Lasse Jaakkola2:11:11
    1531FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:03:34Ari Enroth2:05:52
    1532FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:03:42Teemu Halkosaari1:49:49
    1533FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:03:49Joonas Rantanen1:58:44
    1534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:04:23Antti Nummela1:47:08
    1535FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:04:24Ari Uotila2:23:40
    1536FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:04:27Pertti Mrsky1:59:24
    1537FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:04:32Marko Saarinen2:02:01
    1538FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:05:06Matti Suvanto1:48:37
    1539FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:05:11Tommi Sinisammal2:11:33
    1540FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:05:23Kalle Rosenblad2:06:18
    1541FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:06:02Joona Jalava2:05:48
    1542FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:06:04Risto Pyykk1:53:27
    1543FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:06:06Mika Kuronen1:40:21
    1544FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:06:11Atte-Mainio Harrikari1:56:55
    1545FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:06:12Timo Mki-Laurila2:04:24
    1546FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:06:50Jouko Pekkarinen2:00:21
    1547FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:07:14Stefan Borgman1:50:05
    1548FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:07:15Kaius Oljemark2:03:11
    1549FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:07:19Jukka Lehtimki2:03:30
    1550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:07:25Anne Honkanen1:56:57
    1551FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+2:07:49Jukka Laiho2:07:23
    1552FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:08:08Tomi Malmstrm2:11:29
    1553FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:08:11Tapani Lintula1:36:08
    1554FINTsmmts (1260)+2:08:19Ruurik Holm2:09:09
    1555FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:08:45Esko Jussila1:53:00
    1556FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:08:48Joel Kivimies1:59:03
    1557FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:09:01Katja Schule2:01:01
    1558FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:09:14Pasi Huttunen2:00:44
    1559FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:09:17Otto Heinonen2:20:45
    1560FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:09:32Jouni Nurminen1:34:27
    1561FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:09:37Pekka Pakkanen1:34:46
    1562FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:09:41Dan Sderlund1:40:33
    1563FINRastiaasit (993)+2:09:52Markku Matikainen2:11:20
    1564FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:10:00Ossi Mertsalmi2:13:03
    1565FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:10:14Auvo Viita-aho1:56:59
    1566FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:10:23Benny Forsstrm1:56:15
    1567FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:10:32Mikko Tuovio2:20:03
    1568FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:10:52Jarno Raitanen2:08:33
    1569FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:10:53Tony Ahlroth2:10:51
    1570FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:11:01Tommi Salo2:07:27
    1571FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:11:51Kari Puttonen2:07:43
    1572FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:12:38Sami Lahtinen1:51:24
    1573FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:12:55Markku Luoto1:56:31
    1574FINJYY Jopa (857)+2:13:44Teppo Salminen1:58:25
    1575FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:13:54Sami Sivunen2:00:51
    1576SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+2:14:26Per Wolgast2:02:06
    1577FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:15:22Jussi Hrknen2:16:21
    1578FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+2:15:32Juha Simola2:22:50
    1579FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+2:16:00Mikko Hovi2:19:30
    1580FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:16:09Janne Ristolainen2:01:58
    1581FINPttk (1186)+2:16:12Markku Keskinen2:03:47
    1582FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+2:16:15Ari Sainio2:11:36
    1583FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:16:24Antti Irjala2:00:07
    1584FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+2:16:30Kasperi Launis2:29:04
    1585FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:16:32Jaakko Oja1:50:34
    1586FINSK K3 (1787)+2:16:44Jouni Vidqvist1:41:53
    1587FINOP (874)+2:16:56Antti Niemel2:01:08
    1588FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:16:58Olli Vlke1:50:19
    1589FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:17:13Ida Kujansuu1:41:51
    1590FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:17:15Aki Laitila1:58:38
    1591FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:17:32Paavo Rasilo2:09:32
    1592FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+2:17:45Pekka Mnty2:16:46
    1593FINValio TM (1667)+2:18:52Aaretti Sipil2:02:54
    1594FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:19:26Tuomo Stenberg1:23:32
    1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:19:29Paavola Mikko2:26:45
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:19:46Ari Hyyrylinen2:17:33
    1597FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:20:34Akseli Korhonen1:42:28
    1598FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:20:37Niko Karlsson2:25:42
    1599FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:21:05Mikko Reuna1:45:50
    1600FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:21:11Toni Himmelroos2:17:41
    1601FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:21:27Harri Simola2:22:27
    1602FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:21:42Kimmo Virtanen1:55:55
    1603FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:21:46Ari Kauhanen2:05:06
    1604FINKohta lytyy (1595)+2:21:50Tommi Ojala2:25:00
    1605FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:21:54Heikki Hyvrinen2:20:57
    1606FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:21:56Teemu Vuorenp1:38:47
    1607FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:22:48Mirva Paavola2:24:53
    1608FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:23:31Tuomas Toiviainen1:45:28
    1609FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:23:45Matti Tuononen1:54:17
    1610FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:23:53Heikki Nupponen2:11:19
    1611FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:23:55Panu Oikkonen2:09:32
    1612FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:24:25Riku Salminen2:10:57
    1613FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:24:32Eemil Salakari2:08:27
    1614FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:24:34Jukka Koskela2:24:35
    1615FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:24:35Heikki Linna1:52:03
    1616FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:24:51Joona Olkkola1:58:59
    1617FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:24:54Jouni Moisander2:25:45
    1618FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:24:57Simo Koponen2:36:00
    1619FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:25:03Liisa Juga2:00:22
    1620FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:25:13Mauri Saarinen2:21:33
    1621FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:25:15Mika Hosiaisluoma2:24:06
    1622FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:25:17Tomi Heinola2:10:17
    1623FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:25:17Jenna Jokkala1:52:49
    1624FINNavi 5 (788)+2:25:31Tuomo Mnnist1:55:30
    1625FINKompassibois (1146)+2:25:43Kai Rantala2:13:29
    1626FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:25:47Juho Sipil2:11:15
    1627FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:25:55Tim Stjernberg2:33:22
    1628FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:25:57Koivusalo Laura2:04:07
    1629FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:26:03Lauri Scheinin2:13:29
    1630FINElMys (1624)+2:26:19Jari Marttila2:19:38
    1631FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:26:32Heikki Pelkonen2:09:48
    1632FINVierestohi (1217)+2:26:38Jyrki Vainikainen2:09:04
    1633FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:27:39Kimmo Koponen2:13:10
    1634FINVarnitsa (880)+2:27:44Tuomas Green2:42:35
    1635FINMPY (1751)+2:27:52Mika Korkalainen2:15:29
    1636RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:27:58Sergey Katantsev1:58:16
    1637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:28:04Kimmo Heinonen2:15:20
    1638FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:28:07Tapani Jaakkola2:12:04
    1639FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:28:13Markku Lhde2:15:26
    1640FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:28:20Anniina Erkkil2:14:17
    1641FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:28:58Jouko Niemi1:42:24
    1642FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:29:12Antti Kuhasalo1:59:45
    1643FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:29:34Petrus Lilja2:43:15
    1644FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:29:35Jani Niskala2:28:56
    1645FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:29:59Jussi Sippola2:17:28
    1646FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:30:00Vesa Blomqvist1:54:23
    1647FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:30:21Perttu Jurvakainen2:46:48
    1648FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:30:54Tapio Tahkola1:53:40
    1649IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:30:57E-CHIP! 21:26:56
    1650FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:31:11Arto Nikkanen2:06:52
    1651FINCurious Al (1876)+2:31:16Antti Rasmus2:05:09
    1652FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:31:30Kari Pienimki1:58:33
    1653FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:31:47Matti Virtanen1:43:13
    1654FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:31:49Falck Petri2:15:34
    1655FINFTA (650)+2:31:50Emilia Pietilinen2:27:29
    1656FINVTT (699)+2:31:56Markku Kataja2:23:11
    1657FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:32:01Niko Tuominen2:28:25
    1658FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:32:03Pasi Hurskainen2:18:03
    1659FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:32:37Ville Iiskola1:36:37
    1660FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:32:44Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:46:07
    1661FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:32:45Markku Raitomki1:49:44
    1662FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+2:33:39Juha Seppl2:27:25
    1663FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:33:46Matias Ruotsalainen2:35:20
    1664FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:33:52Tomi Karvonen2:06:23
    1665FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:34:15Juha Manninen2:12:36
    1666FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:34:16Sebastian Bjrklund2:08:15
    1667FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:34:31Marko Tuominen1:59:59
    1668FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:35:03Olli Kumpulainen1:58:46
    1669FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:35:10Kari Vigelius2:02:30
    1670FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:35:54Paakkulainen Harri2:02:46
    1671FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:36:45Jouni Karhumaa2:19:04
    1672GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:36:49David Rosen2:39:28
    1673FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:37:03Tiina Haapakoski1:58:29
    1674FINLateksii (1854)+2:37:09Jarno Mikkola2:22:50
    1675FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:37:20Martti Mki2:19:54
    1676FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:37:36Kalle Kuoppamki2:23:17
    1677FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:37:58Arttu Hyyrynen2:12:19
    1678FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:38:01Tarja Tanner2:08:32
    1679FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:38:03Heidi Pasi2:02:33
    1680FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:38:04Sami Nsi2:02:44
    1681FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:38:24Rasmus Hakonen2:23:45
    1682FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+2:38:33Markku Reiman2:30:28
    1683FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:39:06Asta Jrvinen2:22:15
    1684FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:39:07Kimmo Wjuga2:26:55
    1685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+2:39:55Hannu Peni2:35:47
    1686FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:40:50Janne Markkanen2:38:27
    1687FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:40:56Panu Pesonen2:56:16
    1688FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+2:40:56Tarja Turkulainen2:37:04
    1689FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:42:31Kullervo Torikka2:02:30
    1690FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+2:43:01Manuel Teixeira2:42:25
    1691FINKanKi (1687)+2:43:10Anu Tahvanainen1:29:47
    1692FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:43:50Mikael Anthoni2:08:25
    1693FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:44:08Ritu Korkealehto1:40:05
    1694FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:44:35Unto Tanttu2:22:49
    1695FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:44:53Ulla Lahtinen1:49:45
    1696FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:45:43Pekka Kerkola1:49:13
    1697FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:45:47Olli-Pekka Nyman2:28:06
    1698FINMetths (1684)+2:46:50Ravattinen Santeri2:34:08
    1699FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+2:48:02Jukka Niskala2:52:13
    1700FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:48:05Maria Vesala2:10:39
    1701FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:48:07Pietinalho Jussi2:18:53
    1702FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:49:58Pekka Pietil2:20:52
    1703FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:49:58Janne Kiiskinen1:55:28
    1704FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:50:31Marko Hnninen1:47:35
    1705FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:51:01Terhi Huovinen2:02:43
    1706FINTSE for the Future (1311)+2:52:23Terhi Chakhovich2:49:01
    1707FINJre (1087)+2:52:46Janek Viman2:17:01
    1708FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:53:02Paavo Hautajrvi2:38:06
    1709FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:53:03Lauri Pohjanen2:14:50
    1710FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:53:05Oula Korja1:49:07
    1711DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:53:19Peter Pallesen2:10:02
    1712FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:53:54Tuomas Paunonen2:37:06
    1713FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:54:02Pauli Eskelinen2:31:45
    1714FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:54:24Kari Lottonen1:58:29
    1715FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:54:53Pekka Jalonen2:05:03
    1716FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:55:07Juha Juhola2:25:18
    1717FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:55:13Petri Hirvonen1:45:49
    1718FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:55:17Samuli Gylen1:47:34
    1719FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:55:29Jarmo Annala2:17:25
    1720FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+2:56:43Juha Sajomaa3:30:55
    1721FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:57:39Osmo Saari2:22:38
    1722FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:58:01Kari Nuuttila2:21:15
    1723FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:58:39Juhani Sillanp2:23:46
    1724FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:59:31Jyrki Laine2:16:34
    1725FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:59:34Niina Reponen2:21:31
    1726FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:59:45Jukka Katajisto2:21:46
    1727FINATC EFHK (1257)+3:00:24Jorma Tonteri2:30:53
    1728FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+3:00:39Esa Ojapalo2:59:44
    1729FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+3:01:05Antti Hannuniemi1:45:14
    1730FINVertex (1617)+3:02:37Jarmo Toivonen2:48:10
    1731FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+3:03:04Risto-Matti Jokela2:04:38
    1732FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+3:03:28Tim Wikstrm2:46:11
    1733FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+3:04:01Nils Nkkljrvi1:42:46
    1734FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+3:04:14Jouni Rautasalo2:07:54
    1735FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+3:04:45Vesa Nrkki1:43:16
    1736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+3:05:10Antero Kortetjrvi2:26:41
    1737FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+3:05:53Jouni Kekoni1:47:30
    1738FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+3:05:59Jarkko Kostiainen2:19:20
    1739FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+3:06:33Tuomas Kaijala1:51:45
    1740FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+3:07:00Hanna Kosonen1:45:45
    1741FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+3:07:03Stefan Salonen1:53:54
    1742FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+3:08:30Mikko Asikainen1:45:09
    1743FINTeam Supponen (1289)+3:08:31Matti Supponen2:42:00
    1744FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+3:08:37Jarkko Tuomi1:47:02
    1745FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+3:09:03Teemu Ylnen2:10:02
    1746FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+3:11:31Talasmaa Timo1:54:35
    1747FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:13:22Suunnistelijat 22:14:59
    1748FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:13:31Heikki Lukkarinen1:38:04
    1749FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+3:13:46Juha Rml2:25:06
    1750FINKoskitukki (1807)+3:14:25Sami Paakkunainen3:02:02
    1751FINHALTON (1590)+3:14:38Mikko Kietvinen2:01:42
    1752FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:15:15Lassi Kpp2:16:56
    1753FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:15:25Lauri Tommola1:53:37
    1754USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:16:17J-J Cote2:16:04
    1755FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+3:17:13Henna Reponen2:19:44
    1756FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+3:17:58Tapani Kauppi2:18:39
    1757FINTreSeven (1645)+3:18:31Laura Reuna3:08:17
    1758FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+3:18:34Mikko Lhdekorpi3:15:30
    1759FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+3:19:02Reino Korpelainen3:05:14
    1760FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:19:12Osmo Aho2:30:37
    1761FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:26:44Ville Karvonen2:52:06
    1762FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:30:31Markku Lainevirta2:52:20
    1763FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:30:43Esa Ukkola2:44:58
    1764FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:33:00Antti Alho2:35:29
    1765FINPrivanet (1799)+3:35:21A K2:56:58
    1766FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:37:03Ilkka Vnnen1:42:44
    1767FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:40:28Roope Summanen2:07:07
    1768FINBasware (1348)+3:41:59Jyrki Tunnela2:28:59
    1769FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+3:50:14Juho Peltola3:12:18
    1770FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+3:50:19Lauri Kangasmaa2:17:18
    1771FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+3:50:25Lassi Lhteenmki2:54:19
    1772FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+3:51:13Juha Pietilinen2:32:47
    1773FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+3:51:47Janne Jrvenp2:20:57
    1774FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:56:44Janne Kirjasniemi3:40:09
    1775FINTietokilta ry (1685)+3:59:29Jussi Impi2:31:15
    1776FINHirviveikot (1547)+4:01:02Jouni Lappalainen2:39:59
    1777FINHintsanen (1841)+4:01:49Kauko Hintsanen3:23:08
    1778FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+4:03:16Jarmo Hokkanen3:07:10
    1779FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+4:04:31Markus Autero2:32:45
    1780FINVesiPer (1729)+4:04:53Sami Nuijanmaa2:08:43
    1781FINOK kunto OK (1862)+4:06:00Jani Haikala3:53:22
    1782FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+4:09:46Serge Dvorak2:56:26
    1783FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+4:12:31Matti Fjlt2:25:29
    1784FINHC (744)+4:13:22Teemu Pirskanen3:14:44
    1785FINJarnat (1845)+4:16:26Markus Peltola2:51:14
    1786FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+4:24:21Mikko Kamppinen3:03:14
    1787FINSaskan Talli (1317)+4:40:31Timo Ilomki2:32:49
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+4:47:59Mika Kuoppala3:48:35
    1789FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+4:51:58Tom Lindqvist2:55:16
    1790FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+5:18:56Paavo Karvonen2:16:45
    1791FINRastihapot (1583)+5:39:19Jyri Kylml1:55:36
    1792FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+5:52:39Jukka Maijala2:32:37
    1793FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+5:56:04Kysti Halonen2:04:20
    1794FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+6:15:16Jani Visnen3:14:45
    1795FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+6:24:16Erkki Soininen3:04:10
    1796FINMetsn menee (1842)+7:14:35Jouko Pannula4:11:04
    1797FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+7:18:44Esa Koru4:05:41
    1798FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+7:22:17Reeta Vinter3:49:01