jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:13:17Hannu Hyvrinen1:59:10
    802FINValtra (724)+2:13:39Harri Hytnen2:13:05
    803FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:13:41Janne Tuhkalainen1:55:06
    804FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:13:43Arttu Mikkonen2:12:22
    805FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:13:45Jani Pitkkoski2:08:34
    806FINNavi 6 (870)+2:13:47Antti-Ville Salomaa1:48:47
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:13:49Lauri Vainio2:13:32
    808FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:14:05Juho Rossi1:47:44
    809FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:14:08Juha Sinkkonen2:07:58
    810FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:14:11Markus Kiviluoma2:08:43
    811FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:14:12Jarkko Orjala2:05:45
    812SWELeksands OK (217)+2:14:18Per Spik1:54:44
    813FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:14:20Kuikan samoilijat 32:03:44
    814FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:14:23Sami Merovuo2:01:32
    815FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:14:24Janne Bruun2:23:33
    816FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:14:27Antti Kernen1:56:51
    817FINKaslink (1836)+2:14:32Miska Autio2:22:26
    818FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+2:14:35Pekka Kettunen1:59:28
    819SWEOK sterker (436)+2:14:44Kenneth Lantz2:10:48
    820FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:14:47Ilkka Heinonen2:09:44
    821FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:14:49JOri Arrakoski1:41:49
    822FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+2:14:50Aleksi Koskiaho2:08:42
    823FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:14:55Metsl Olli2:00:06
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:14:55Mikko Kahlos2:02:20
    825FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:14:57Sami Pietil2:04:12
    826FINFuturice (698)+2:14:58Antti Jrvinen1:58:37
    827FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:15:13Markku Helle2:06:57
    828FINMetslehti (1745)+2:15:18Mikko Lumperoinen2:00:27
    829FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:15:19Pauli Lemettinen2:01:58
    830FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:15:23Jere Sullanmaa2:20:49
    831FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:15:36Juhani Valtanen2:12:03
    832FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:15:38Markku Laine2:08:47
    833FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:15:41Einari Suontama2:15:14
    834FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:15:48Tero Kemppi2:09:02
    835FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:15:50Hannu Ventomki2:23:48
    836FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:15:56Sampo Virtanen2:04:26
    837FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:15:59Max Lindfors2:24:18
    838FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:16:42Pyry Rahkila1:49:19
    839FINDirty Seven (1772)+2:16:52Lautala Jussi2:10:12
    840FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:16:52Jussi Alakoskela2:03:28
    841FINTeam Azure (814)+2:16:57Kasper Vainikka2:01:06
    842FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:17:00Petri Kajarinne1:39:01
    843LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:17:00Maris Baltins1:56:03
    844FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:17:01Jukka Heinonen2:04:37
    845FINOK KPO (783)+2:17:02Kim Biskop2:19:25
    846FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:17:03Robert Donner1:52:04
    847FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:17:04Jonna Eeva2:00:20
    848FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:17:15Valtteri Tetri2:04:27
    849FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:17:17Jaakko Kokkonen1:40:51
    850FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:17:17Ari Lantta1:54:37
    851FINSulzer (1203)+2:17:23Sami Krouvi1:56:06
    852FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:17:27Eero Jalonen2:07:35
    853SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:17:27Fritz Aebi2:19:17
    854FINRastihaukat (568)+2:17:37Teemu Siniranta2:18:09
    855FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:17:55Arto Kuivaniemi2:20:19
    856FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:17:56Tuukka Lampinen2:11:05
    857ESTOK TON (1091)+2:17:58Erko Ounapuu2:00:58
    858FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:18:02Pasi Tirkkonen1:52:56
    859FINAtria (1589)+2:18:04Jukka Vainionp2:16:22
    860FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:18:09Teemu Silvennoinen2:10:07
    861FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:18:19Juha Koskenvuo2:04:56
    862FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:18:23Timo Pitknen2:17:17
    863FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:18:46Pasi Poikonen1:51:38
    864FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:18:46Harry Paavola2:00:50
    865FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:18:47Antti Terv2:05:40
    866FINOK Kristina (830)+2:18:48Rune Bergstrm2:03:38
    867SWETibro OK (717)+2:18:50Anton Pettersson2:23:16
    868FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:18:50Jussi Ylimartimo2:07:39
    869FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:18:51Mikko Heikkil1:38:31
    870FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:18:52Timo Hyytiinen2:09:42
    871FINIK rnen (636)+2:18:54Iiro Linko1:52:51
    872FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:19:02Markku Kauppinen2:22:02
    873FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:19:05Pekka Laasonen2:20:19
    874SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:19:10Peter Landn2:28:55
    875FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:19:14Tuomas Lehtineva2:05:22
    876FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:19:15Ari-Matti Niemi2:11:40
    877FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:19:17Tommi Isomki2:08:14
    878FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:19:20Timo Neuvonen2:01:52
    879FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:19:24Leppnen Heikki1:55:50
    880FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:19:24Jukka Myllyl2:17:17
    881FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:19:25Natalia Kanko2:09:03
    882FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:19:26Tommi Tuusa2:18:36
    883FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:19:36Jyrki Kaunismki2:30:53
    884FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:19:39Tuomas Kinnari1:59:41
    885FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:19:41Oskari Heinonen2:07:24
    886FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:20:03Taneli Tyli2:01:48
    887FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:20:05Markku Hyrinen2:03:12
    888ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:20:07Veiko Hintsov1:48:23
    889FINPalo-88 (753)+2:20:13Veli-Matti Vuorela1:44:35
    890FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:20:22Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:24:33
    891FINTornator (702)+2:20:43Tuomo Ikonen1:54:59
    892FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:20:43Kimmo Paldanius2:03:38
    893FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:20:46Konsta Kulmala2:15:19
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:20:47Mikko Iivanainen1:57:58
    895FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:20:50Antti Juvonen2:15:04
    896FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:20:57Ida Merilinen2:21:30
    897FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:21:01Juri2:14:11
    898FINHnt SK (1042)+2:21:02Juha Sipil2:19:52
    899FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:21:08Ville Korpi2:17:22
    900FINThinkers (709)+2:21:09Henkka Tervaniemi2:20:18
    901FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:21:23Aarre Asikainen1:53:53
    902SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:21:32Johan Engstrm1:49:45
    903FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:21:33Teemu Huppunen1:49:05
    904FINSK Samperi (840)+2:21:55Jarno Karjalainen2:11:58
    905FINDentina (819)+2:21:58Tuomas Jeskanen1:42:33
    906FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:21:59Pertti Salo2:13:12
    907FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:22:01Tomi Tissari2:12:40
    908FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:22:03Sami Koljonen1:50:08
    909FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:22:06Tapio Lepikk2:08:46
    910FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:22:09Mika Leinonen1:50:42
    911FINMetos (1218)+2:22:12Lauri Launonen2:07:07
    912FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:22:16Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki2:20:59
    913LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:22:23Salvis Dagis1:51:36
    914FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:22:36Lauri Peltoniemi1:56:41
    915FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:22:48Matti Roininen1:49:40
    916FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:23:00Ari Linna2:12:46
    917FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:23:15Pontus Joentausta1:48:43
    918FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:23:27Mikko Pynnnen2:07:22
    919ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:23:30Martin Murakas1:49:59
    920FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:23:33Petri Saksala1:56:38
    921FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:23:45Karri Virkajrvi2:11:12
    922FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:23:47Asser Vuola2:21:26
    923FINKTTO (983)+2:24:12Toni Vuorinen1:46:32
    924SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:24:16Markus Hintermann1:57:20
    925FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:24:17Olli Apilo1:58:40
    926FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:24:20Albert Haavisto1:57:08
    927FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:24:20Jukka Tarkkala2:18:59
    928FINVaadin (1183)+2:24:22Tatu Lund2:25:04
    929FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:24:26Robert Ljungberg2:17:54
    930RUSLosy (1732)+2:24:27Sergey Seleznev1:55:58
    931FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:24:30Ari Varis1:46:25
    932FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:24:35Marko Niemel2:06:40
    933FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:24:36Antti Rytknen2:04:40
    934FINSukK 83 (661)+2:24:36Arno Paula2:19:00
    935FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:24:39Maija Heikkil1:59:34
    936SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:24:40Stefan Nordstrm2:23:28
    937FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:24:41Anton Pentinpuro2:23:15
    938FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:24:42Simo Valtanen1:54:24
    939FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:24:53Simo Kntti2:08:31
    940FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:24:55Timo Narvinen2:33:38
    941SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:24:57Bjrn Jansson2:18:54
    942FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:25:05Arttu Ylnen2:25:05
    943FINEssity Finland (735)+2:25:06Miika Porkka2:10:00
    944FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:25:07Mikko Rapakko2:22:04
    945FINeLadies (664)+2:25:08Virpi Palmen2:08:53
    946NORstmarka OK (864)+2:25:08Inge Ramberg2:08:17
    947ESTBona Fide (771)+2:25:10Margus Lehtme1:59:36
    948FINTaxi Team (785)+2:25:17Ari Rantanen2:16:41
    949FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+2:25:47Anssi Vnsk2:28:14
    950FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:25:54Jussi Nikkanen2:15:09
    951FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:25:57Arto Itkonen1:55:28
    952FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:26:00Ville Vkevinen2:11:13
    953FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:26:02Mika Heikura1:51:07
    954FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:26:03Petri Teerikoski1:59:54
    955SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:26:12Frida Hector1:54:36
    956NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:26:13Frode Lset2:01:57
    957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:26:16Eetupekka Kojo2:14:50
    958FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:26:16Tatu Saari1:56:48
    959FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:26:21Marko Salo1:56:13
    960FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:26:24Jukka-Pekka Siltanen2:25:58
    961FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:26:25Maaret Rantanen1:56:49
    962FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:26:31Petri Myller2:30:35
    963FINMets Forest (1149)+2:26:32Andrey Malevskiy2:01:38
    964FINRajaveljet (628)+2:26:41Olli Aatsinki2:12:03
    965FINEnegia (511)+2:26:48Antti Kouvo2:17:41
    966FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:26:53Matti Lehto2:16:52
    967FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:26:58Petri Hmynen1:52:21
    968FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:26:59Ari Ilola2:02:56
    969FINOscar Software (1155)+2:27:00Martti Lyttyniemi2:06:16
    970FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:27:06Tuomo Ratia2:10:11
    971RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:27:08Timofei Suratov1:53:00
    972FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:27:11Sabrina Merihein2:04:05
    973FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:27:11Joni Lammi1:59:17
    974FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:27:13Veli-Matti Kananen2:25:59
    975FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:27:15Joonatan Seppnen2:21:00
    976FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:27:20Pasi Valjakka2:16:05
    977FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:27:22Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:10:26
    978FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:27:22Sigrid Ruul2:07:28
    979FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:27:30Pekka Airaksinen2:02:51
    980FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:27:32Jouni Vartiainen2:09:40
    981FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:27:37Pietu Heiskanen1:52:52
    982FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:27:49Juha Aaltonen2:04:00
    983FINAron Haka (1626)+2:27:49Sakari Herrala2:11:26
    984FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:27:53Piitulainen Esa1:56:20
    985FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:27:58Esa Lehti2:14:43
    986FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:28:00Christian Lindgren1:57:26
    987FINMacGregor (748)+2:28:01Jussi Rosenstrm1:43:32
    988FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:28:04Tommi Tenno2:11:40
    989FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:28:06Ruska Saarela2:04:17
    990NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:28:09Helge Tiger Haugland2:01:44
    991FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:28:32Stefan Plomp2:17:43
    992FINInnOK (1069)+2:28:44Antti Tyrvinen2:29:56
    993FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:29:06Jouko Lahtinen2:27:39
    994FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:29:11Jouni Huttunen2:30:53
    995FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:29:26Jere Kannel2:03:19
    996FINTT226 (669)+2:29:33Martti Roponen1:55:08
    997FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:29:40Hannu Sillanp1:41:37
    998FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:29:41Ilpo Pietilinen2:23:17
    999FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:29:56Jori Knskoski2:01:41
    1000FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:30:07Olli-Pekka Vuori2:03:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >