jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,7 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:22:57Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:10
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:40Anton Johansson1:11:21
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+2:47Rassmus Andersson1:09:34
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+3:21Anders Nordberg1:09:59
    5NORHalden SK (5)+3:23Thomas Natvig rstad1:11:42
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:25Lauri Nenonen1:11:45
    7NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:28Torgeir Nrbech1:10:17
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:27Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:13:10
    9NORNTNUI (26)+4:32Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:50
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:16Einari Heinaro1:13:37
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:43Gustav Bergman1:07:56
    12FINKoovee (2)+5:46Lauri Sild1:14:07
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+8:58Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:13:12
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+9:40Olle Kalered1:16:36
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:42Leonid Novikov1:13:27
    16FINNavi (62)+11:09Janis Tamuzs1:18:00
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:14Mathias Hallmen1:17:53
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:14Ville Johansson1:13:30
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:17Jens Rnnols1:19:29
    20FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:24Fredric Portin1:12:30
    21NORFossum IF (53)+13:29Einar Melsom1:16:22
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+13:33Juha Sorvisto1:18:27
    23FINKoovee 2 (25)+13:35Jarno Parkkinen1:22:17
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:36Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:58
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:40Lukas Liland1:17:50
    26FINMS Parma (16)+13:43Akseli Ruohola1:18:33
    27SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:46Viktor Larsson1:16:51
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:53Erik Rost1:18:22
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:59Sven Hellmller1:22:11
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:07Johan Runesson1:14:16
    31FINOK Trian (27)+14:08Topi Penttinen1:16:35
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:09Antti Saikko1:16:26
    33NORFreidig SPK (113)+14:10Albin Lilliestrm1:21:05
    34FINLynx (40)+15:10Antti Parjanne1:17:50
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+15:11Aleksi Karppinen1:13:45
    36FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+15:52Vilho Loukkalahti1:15:12
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:58Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:21:02
    38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:59Simon Imark1:20:49
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+16:03Mikko Siren1:16:03
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+18:21Johan Lindberg1:21:32
    41SWErla IF (12)+18:29Emil Andersson1:22:37
    42FINKangasala SK (45)+18:31Jere Ahonen1:18:03
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:41Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:52
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:41Ola Martner1:13:56
    45FINHiisirasti (30)+18:48Johannes Pohjala1:22:39
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+19:00Arvid Vg1:25:49
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+19:03Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:15
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:05Samu Heiska1:18:42
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:12Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:59
    50NORFrol IL (9)+19:15Paul Sirum1:21:30
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:38Touko Sepp1:18:06
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:39Oskar Andren1:19:19
    53SWEHestra IF (78)+20:43Johan Trnroth1:18:20
    54RUSNord West (68)+20:50Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:50
    55NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:58Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:17:24
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+20:59Vladislav Kiselev1:27:29
    57SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:00Noah Zbinden1:27:26
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:29Andreas Jansson1:24:41
    59SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:29Heino Ollin1:21:26
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+22:11Joakim Hederskog1:22:02
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+22:39Jonas Merz1:19:08
    62SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+23:29Chamuel Zbinden1:22:02
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+23:32Konsta Puranen1:25:50
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+24:18Oskar Carlborg1:28:38
    65SWEThe Swans (1580)+24:31Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:23:10
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:32Esa Huttunen1:24:36
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:33Timo Mhnen1:23:41
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:37Mats Troeng1:20:37
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+24:46Hvard Irgens1:23:57
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:31Tuomas Tervo1:20:29
    71FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:43Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:56
    72SUIOl Norska (20)+29:14Florian Schneider1:15:00
    73SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+29:25Willam J Gardner1:29:06
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+29:26Simo-Pekka Fincke1:25:25
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+30:00Sergei Gorlanov1:31:40
    76SWEOK Kre (74)+30:06Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:49
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+30:08Mathias Peter1:18:40
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:13Mats Dahln1:29:09
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+30:45Lauri Pohjola1:29:59
    80SWERehns BK (66)+31:38Fredrik Ingelsson1:30:19
    81FINRasTiimi (148)+32:23Anssi Koirikivi1:24:15
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+32:28Bjrn Hellrup1:24:33
    83SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+33:04Emil Folino1:32:59
    84SWEEksj SOK (72)+34:22Lucas Sundblad1:23:16
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:24Andrey Lamov1:22:29
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+34:32Rihards Krumins1:27:01
    87NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:58Jonas Madslien Bakken1:30:41
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+35:10Jussi Nurminen1:33:57
    89LTUVERSME (419)+35:14Leonas Mockunas1:27:18
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:17Iurii Agafontsev1:27:26
    91SWEResultat AB (371)+35:20Anders Hedman1:30:47
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+35:33Jere Kommio1:25:09
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:36Iisak Helander1:25:29
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+35:38Daniel Roos1:27:23
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+35:50Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:36
    96SWESnttringe SK (133)+36:04Flavio Poltera1:29:54
    97SWELinkpings OK (102)+36:09Erik Martinsson1:24:12
    98SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:10Love Berzell1:27:21
    99FINIF Femman (75)+36:15Christian Kronberg1:18:16
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+36:28Anton Nilsson1:24:57
    101FINLappeen Riento (196)+37:12Janne Kuningas1:30:17
    102NORFrol IL 2 (90)+37:23Jrgen Fiskum1:32:31
    103FINOK Raseborg (142)+37:31Daniel Forsell1:34:33
    104SWESkogslparna (136)+37:33Stefan Sjlund1:32:47
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+37:54Daniel Martinsson1:24:47
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+38:00Tomi Mattila1:26:18
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:01Aapo Summanen1:35:30
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+38:16Tero Heikkil1:26:53
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+38:18Richard Hejdenberg1:37:54
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+38:20Oskar Arlebo1:23:54
    111NORHeming Orientering (147)+38:27Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:20:20
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+39:00Tuomas Kotro1:20:49
    113GBREUOC (1879)+39:04Thomas Wilson1:24:19
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+39:07Hans Persson1:38:23
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+39:43Erik Bjrklund1:33:27
    116SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+40:01Olle Srqvist1:39:59
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+40:21Aleksi Ilmonen1:28:19
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+41:29Kari Kallio1:31:12
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+41:39Jan Olm1:32:09
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+41:42Ilari Haltia1:40:44
    121SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+41:44Simon Lundin1:27:09
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+41:47Ville Kokkila1:37:09
    123SWEOK Roslagen (207)+41:49Tommy Lindberg1:27:08
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+41:53Janne Ala-ijl1:30:13
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+42:06Sampo Hyppl1:38:46
    126BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+42:07Dzmitry Krukov1:31:41
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+42:18Jussi Simula1:28:16
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+42:52Erik Thorsson1:44:34
    129SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+43:25Anton Novichenko1:25:22
    130FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:28Antti Vainio1:31:30
    131FINPellon Ponsi (70)+43:33Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:31
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+43:37Valtteri Heikkinen1:31:11
    133SWEVxj OK (95)+43:39Patrik Karlsson1:26:54
    134FINRastikarhut (131)+43:46Eetu Holmberg1:33:37
    135FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+43:58Pietari Sorri1:39:19
    136FINLynx 2 (169)+44:18Rainer Kujala1:30:18
    137NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:24Herman Ryen Martinsen1:35:37
    138SWENykpings OK (52)+44:55Didrik Hall1:28:02
    139LATOK Saldus (153)+44:59Guntars Mankus1:41:34
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+45:55Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:37:23
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:16Miikka Ketonen1:35:23
    142SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+46:27Rasmus Wickbom1:29:36
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+46:28Rikard Claesson1:27:44
    144ESTSK100 (602)+46:42Timmo Tammeme1:22:53
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+46:44Martynas Germanavicius1:35:06
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:50Patrik Visnen1:28:46
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+46:54Ainars Drozds1:30:40
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+47:00Lauri Sorsa1:35:26
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+47:02Giedrius Valantinas1:32:19
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+47:14Gustav Boquist1:39:08
    151NORVaregg IL (188)+49:03Oskar Ren1:32:50
    152FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+49:08Akseli Ahtiainen1:47:33
    153NORNTNUI 3 (351)+49:14Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:34:35
    154SUIBussola OK (189)+49:23Ismael Roethlisberger1:33:28
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+49:25Elmeri Toivanen1:35:47
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+49:31Eero Koski1:37:14
    157FINSK Uusi (174)+49:34Markus Airila1:31:25
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+49:52Lasse Kautto1:31:55
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+50:09Eloi Marti1:51:56
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+50:15Arvid Linder1:35:46
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+50:22Teemu Rantala1:32:20
    162NOROppsal orientering (216)+50:54Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:27:34
    163FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+50:56Jyri Korhonen1:42:52
    164SWEIF Hagen (1342)+50:57Daniel Bogren1:33:01
    165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+50:58Per Holm1:27:41
    166FINOK Trian 2 (73)+51:00Emil Sevelius1:27:33
    167FINIF Brahe (178)+51:02Tommy backa1:29:42
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+51:03Olle Josarp1:37:50
    169FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+51:06Antti Iivari1:29:52
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+51:13Jarkko Saarinen1:24:34
    171FINOK77 2 (235)+51:17Vesa Kankaanp1:32:43
    172NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+51:18Dag Steinar Ragvin1:38:51
    173LATIK Auseklis (249)+51:21Zigmars Gailis1:31:38
    174NORBysen IL (158)+51:22Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:36:01
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+51:25Lauri Syrjlinen1:32:48
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+51:29Olli Vtinen1:44:08
    177NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+51:35Mathias Nipen1:39:47
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+51:41Juha Martikainen1:37:10
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+52:00Hannes Svahn1:33:52
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+52:19Eirik Hst Fossgard1:40:50
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+53:12Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:55
    182NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+53:23Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:34:19
    183FINMS Parma 4 (293)+53:24Marko Suuronen1:28:48
    184FINKoovee 4 (159)+53:27Vin Johansson1:31:49
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+53:32Atte Lahtinen1:34:50
    186SWELnghundra IF (76)+54:12Anton Sundgren1:35:58
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+54:25Brent Godman1:34:18
    188NORTrollelg (92)+55:06Ove Baardsgaard1:28:18
    189SWEJnkpings OK (173)+55:11Arvid Claesson1:36:09
    190FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+55:20Marko Rautanen1:36:59
    191FINKarjaan Ura (407)+55:21Elias Lehto1:35:29
    192RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+55:32Giia Tupuriia1:33:50
    193RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+55:32Grigory Lazarev1:43:47
    194HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+55:33Balazs Miavecz1:46:41
    195NORNordbrden family (1157)+56:03 Nordbrden1:29:29
    196RUSUltra (571)+56:47Iuuri Jazykov1:36:44
    197FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+56:54Ari Mikkel1:33:13
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+56:55Jaakko Mkel1:32:29
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+56:56Jonas Kjll1:33:24
    200SWEHaninge SOK (233)+57:00Gustav Nsman1:42:37
    201FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+57:02Antti Nurminen1:38:42
    202RUSNord West 2 (192)+57:11Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:39:14
    203FINSiilin Rasti (171)+57:13Jyri Mklinen1:30:55
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+57:24Mrten Frendelius1:33:42
    205NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+57:25Petter M Erichsen1:30:56
    206SWETby OK (138)+57:32Edvin Nordstrm1:41:46
    207SWESundsvalls OK (224)+57:43Albin Krn1:46:13
    208SWESundbybergs IK (126)+57:44Niklas Carlsson1:40:09
    209ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+57:45Andres Saetalu1:39:39
    210FINLapin Veikot (470)+59:05Kalle Onnela1:33:09
    211FINEspoon Akilles (132)+59:08Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:36:11
    212SWESders-Tyres (320)+59:13Vitek Zakouril1:37:50
    213FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+59:18Antti Alppi1:36:03
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:00:02Vegard Kittilsen1:41:32
    215LATOK Kapa (250)+1:00:05Edgars Briconoks1:51:45
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:00:12Heikki Kettunen1:39:12
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:00:18Mikko Lassila1:38:57
    218SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:01:24Maxime Bonneau1:35:00
    219CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:01:35Mirin Lenner1:38:49
    220RUSOmega (191)+1:01:37Oleg Kalinin1:43:46
    221FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:01:45Juha Frnti1:34:26
    222SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:01:46Alexander Schandl1:40:35
    223FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:01:50Petteri Laitinen1:46:09
    224SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:01:54Rasmus Mller1:43:43
    225FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:02:10Marko Passila1:50:48
    226FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:02:14Antti Pasi1:38:18
    227FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:02:28Mikko Pajukangas1:33:21
    228FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:02:42Luis Milvaques1:44:32
    229SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:02:57Hannes Friederich1:43:28
    230FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:03:00Markus Kainu1:34:03
    231SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:03:00Dag Stridh1:47:09
    232SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:03:05Per Wollbrand1:44:49
    233CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:03:14Filip Antos1:39:23
    234FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:03:28Kari Kokkinen1:39:59
    235LTUMedeina (202)+1:03:33Tomas Boguzinskas1:48:47
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:03:50Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:30:53
    237SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:04:57Ondrej Vystavel1:36:02
    238FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:05:12Kalle Koistinen1:40:41
    239SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:05:13Simon Andersson1:34:24
    240FINOK77 (187)+1:05:35Caj Snickars1:39:14
    241RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:05:51Andrey Pikinskiy1:42:55
    242SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:06:05David Modig1:39:18
    243SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:06:46Johannes Knutas1:39:54
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:06:48Simon Freyland1:38:02
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:06:49David Lundsten1:39:51
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:06:59Silver Eensaar1:35:30
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:07:03Teemu Katajisto1:37:30
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:07:04Jarno Riikonen1:36:43
    249NORModum OL (503)+1:07:05Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:40:24
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:07:05Jarno Kiintola1:31:29
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:06Henrik Markvardsen1:43:10
    252SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:07:07Eng Andreas1:38:08
    253FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:07:08Konstantin Seleznyov1:36:26
    254RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:07:14Pavel Novikov1:46:24
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:07:17Santeri Aikio1:31:06
    256SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:07:36Patrik Blom1:42:35
    257SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:07:50Jonas Giding1:49:05
    258FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:07:57Otto Itkonen1:35:07
    259FINUReA (1588)+1:07:57Eero Pietil1:45:30
    260FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:08:12Jens Jern1:45:06
    261SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:08:16Johan Persson1:37:53
    262FINRasti 88 (246)+1:08:25Ilkka Nokka1:56:46
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:08:35Jeremi Pourre1:45:36
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:08:43Simo Lindgren1:38:54
    265NORAsker SK (137)+1:08:57Per Wirehn1:42:52
    266SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:09:11Olle Grywenz1:40:14
    267FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:09:46Eero Lapila1:34:10
    268FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:09:53Henrik Lund1:46:36
    269HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:10:16Attila Szundi1:39:31
    270NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:10:27Sindre Haverstad1:30:46
    271SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:10:30Erik Lennartsson1:39:43
    272FINNavi 2 (284)+1:10:35Remi Baudot1:44:52
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:10:57Mikko Kivel1:43:44
    274FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:11:05Ilkka Nurminen1:38:07
    275FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:11:19Benjamin Lamberg1:35:20
    276NORVang OL (1316)+1:11:51Eskil Frisland1:42:21
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:11:58Jere Nissinen1:40:25
    278SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:12:41Olov Ericson1:35:40
    279SWEOK Milan (696)+1:12:42Jonas Lindahl1:38:08
    280USADVOA (1331)+1:12:44Wyatt Riley1:56:32
    281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:12:54Aki Myllrinen1:45:49
    282SWEBS HK (1850)+1:13:04Andersson Stefan1:53:09
    283FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:13:31Tatu Heiskanen1:46:39
    284SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:13:35Erik Skld1:47:09
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:13:54Juho Tuominen1:48:33
    286NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:14:06Dag Ausen1:52:37
    287SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:14:23Oskar Edvardsson1:33:18
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:14:37Lukas Schulthess1:34:21
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:14:38Esa Holappa1:30:49
    290RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:14:40Filipp Ermachenkov1:34:26
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:14:40Aleksei Pavilainen1:32:35
    292FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:14:41Juho Tornberg1:30:32
    293SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:14:57Sven-Anders Melin1:45:21
    294RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:16:14Aivar Jordan1:35:32
    295FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:16:21Asko Ala-Petys1:53:18
    296FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:16:50Ari Heinola1:39:23
    297FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:16:53Ville Joopi1:34:49
    298SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:17:07Lukas Schubnell1:36:50
    299FINEx-Legends (260)+1:17:20Simo Juvaste1:40:14
    300FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:17:23Jukka Oksa1:44:23
    301FINNrpes OK (565)+1:17:26Christoffer Smeds1:47:04
    302SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:32Martin Ohlsson1:45:40
    303FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:40Pyry Mustonen1:35:51
    304LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:18:11Valters Lubinskis1:37:20
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:18:39Paulus Sulkula1:48:46
    306FINLammin Ski (257)+1:18:41Markku Huostila1:40:42
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:53Mikko Eklund1:40:13
    308ESTJOKA (290)+1:19:05Tiit Thnas1:31:17
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:30Benet Totusaus1:38:58
    310NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:31Magnus Johansson1:31:45
    311FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:33Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:38
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:35Eric Berlin1:44:34
    313SWERns OK (299)+1:19:40Henrik Sundblom1:46:12
    314DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:42Lasse Falck Weber1:41:47
    315FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:44Sami Hrknen1:56:10
    316FINIntersport (344)+1:19:47Markus Kettunen1:47:15
    317FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:20:06Mikko Mkel1:57:22
    318FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:20:07Mika Loukkalahti1:49:28
    319FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:20:09Niilo Lusila1:49:21
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:20:25Lasse Viilo1:44:00
    321LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:49Janis Skujenieks2:02:42
    322FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:59Aki Ylitalo1:40:00
    323RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:21:04Nikolay Panasenko1:36:03
    324FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:42Teemu Rautiainen1:41:34
    325ESTOK Vru (743)+1:21:43Tanel Papp1:37:57
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:21:49Jonas Halai1:51:09
    327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:22:11Atte Mkel1:41:58
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:20Mikko Lohi1:49:36
    329NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:38
    330FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:26Matias Grankull1:50:32
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:27Teemu Kernen1:38:48
    332FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:22:29Mika Tonder1:52:54
    333SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:23:16Pr Lilja1:52:17
    334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:31Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:03
    335FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:41Janne Kivilaakso1:50:49
    336FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:51Tuomas Maisala1:40:14
    337GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:54Jonathan Frjd1:31:17
    339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:24:09Fredrik Elwinger1:46:37
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:24:28Raimo Kariniemi1:49:34
    341FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:44Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:13
    342NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:25:08Olav Hoff1:49:29
    343FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:24Harri Marttinen1:57:45
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:26David von Arx1:41:30
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:31Jon Sivertsen1:50:54
    346FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:40Janne Virtanen1:35:03
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:41Ain Fjodorov1:38:43
    348SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:25:42Patrik Johnsson1:47:03
    349SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:44Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:54Pekka Larmala1:59:17
    351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:26:02Sampo Sillanp1:38:13
    352FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:26:07Mika Kerkola1:45:23
    353FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:26:12Tommi Sjholm1:54:13
    354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:15Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06
    355FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:17Sylvain Jourdana1:46:27
    356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:30Oskari Pekkala1:59:36
    357FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:32Tapio Pysti1:52:10
    358GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:38Calum McLeod1:53:48
    359FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:26:41Mikko Ylinen1:55:07
    360NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:47Morten Bjerga Sundli1:48:22
    361SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:48Peter Cederberg1:53:56
    362NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:49Geir Hoff1:57:23
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:51Kari Mki1:41:14
    364SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:52Lovisa Persson1:46:03
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:55Joni Freeman1:34:22
    366SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:26:57Jesper Hkansson1:44:17
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:57Teemu Korhonen1:42:45
    368GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:27:01Wieland Kundisch1:56:14
    369FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:27:15Esko Ylikangas1:43:44
    370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:19Markus Palokangas1:42:51
    371RUSFryazino (282)+1:27:20Gleb Gribanov1:52:02
    372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:24Eero Rts1:41:17
    373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:26Jorge Caraca-Valente1:39:02
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:31Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:27:33Emma Bjessmo1:38:53
    376NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:34Mathias Rosenlund1:41:32
    377GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:46Anders Bank1:39:09
    378FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:27:48Topi Leppsalmi1:37:26
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:56Andris Mireckis1:45:54
    380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:16Evgeniy Generalov1:47:08
    381FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:28:21Justus Laitinen1:37:09
    382FRATOM (730)+1:28:29Benoit COCHEY1:38:11
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:44Janne Paavilainen1:48:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:28:50Severi Orrainen1:42:32
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:28:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:35:14
    386FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:59Sergei Matyash1:38:04
    387FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:29:03Antti Vnnen1:35:57
    388FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:29:04Ville Siven1:42:32
    389FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:29:08Paavo Hiltunen1:47:00
    390FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:29:12Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10
    391FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:29:14Arto Metsranta1:55:41
    392FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:26Mikael Ingman1:43:52
    393NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:32Atle Pedersen1:47:08
    394FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:29:35Vesa Ovaska1:45:45
    395FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:40Taneli Hrknen1:50:41
    396SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:43Pr Kllvik1:44:56
    397FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:29:45Mikko Piispanen1:48:53
    398SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:29:47Mats Ekman1:45:36
    399FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:29:47Matias Forsbacka1:42:59
    400NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:48Jakob Haugen1:47:00
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:58Mikhail Malyshev1:41:59
    402NORGNEIST (360)+1:30:01Arne Knudsen1:48:59
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:30:14Julius Maylett1:43:03
    404LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:30:21Oleksandr Rybakov1:49:58
    405FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:30:51Pekka Myllykoski1:49:38
    406FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:52Jari Jaakkola1:35:10
    407FINSocca (1833)+1:30:54Jussi Jalkanen1:35:04
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:31:08Jussi Taussi1:53:31
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:31:12Konsta Pitknen1:48:21
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:16Heiti Hallikma1:36:03
    411FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:16Tero Leppmki1:42:39
    412NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:20Ove Antvord Haugereid1:34:15
    413FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:30Pasi Valkonen1:54:44
    414FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:32Pasi Kiiskinen1:32:18
    415RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:35Dmitriy Snetkov1:44:49
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:32:02Harri Risnen1:43:15
    417FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:32:02Jari Kaarakainen1:41:51
    418FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:32:04Eppu Honkanen1:44:59
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:32:07Heikki Virekunnas1:45:27
    420FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:32:13Kalle Laine1:37:15
    421FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:28Eetu Lakanen1:57:51
    422FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:32Mikko Laavainen1:52:21
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:35Janis Umurs1:46:34
    424SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:36Stefan Graad2:06:13
    425RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:36Vitalik Tetikov2:11:12
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:42Marko Hmlinen1:50:10
    427NOREnga (227)+1:32:43Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:51
    428SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:47Andreas Edlund1:44:25
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:51Zahkna Marek1:55:44
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:58Mika Nurmo1:51:32
    431LATOK Arona (261)+1:33:02Juris Dzenitis1:34:17
    432ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:33:02Kiur Erik Eensaar1:45:40
    433FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:33:05Mikko Lhdesmki1:48:16
    434SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:33:06Jussi Aumo1:39:51
    435FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:33:09Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:51
    436FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:33:16Jorma Hirvensalo1:52:51
    437FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:33:28Lauri Nuuttila1:52:00
    438FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:46Tomi Kapiainen1:49:34
    439LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:46Karolis Tautkevicius1:52:05
    440FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:53Robert Amper1:56:26
    441FINOK Botnia (278)+1:34:02Linus Hansen1:52:33
    442FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:29Ari Ahonen1:50:54
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:33Mika Rantala1:50:18
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:35:06Jarmo Hyypp1:46:16
    445FINHakuliset (478)+1:35:10Niko Hakulinen1:31:51
    446GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:12Jan Felix Topp1:53:37
    447SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:35:12Anders Axelsson1:40:10
    448SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:17Oskar Nordmark1:46:14
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:19Tuomas Jrviluoma1:44:42
    450FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:19Ove Haldin1:33:25
    451FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:28Jouni Nurminen1:40:53
    452FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:38Aleksi Sillanp1:54:35
    453FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:54
    454NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:44Hkon Gjerde1:43:02
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:52Erik Hansson1:48:22
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:59Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:03
    457FINPetolintu (338)+1:36:06Pasi Krkkinen1:52:13
    458FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:08Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:04:09
    459FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:12Ahti Hynynen1:45:42
    460NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:36:12Anders Skjeset1:48:33
    461FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:36:18Antti Muilu2:06:04
    462FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:24Lauri Heinaro1:37:41
    463ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:25Danilo Piht1:40:39
    464FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:33Jussi Korhonen1:50:44
    465FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:37Vesa Etula1:59:40
    466FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:40Miika Lahtinen1:38:36
    467FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:40Markus Ronkainen2:14:02
    468FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:43Osku Lyytikinen1:44:23
    469FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:43Aleksi Koskikallio2:06:41
    470FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:45Osmo Juola2:01:05
    471FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:47Samuli Tiirikainen1:44:54
    472NORk-94 (448)+1:36:55Thor Mella1:43:42
    473NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:57Harald Kalager1:36:34
    474FINPullin serkut (411)+1:37:03Veli-Matti Pulli2:00:49
    475LATSurikati (479)+1:37:12Oskars Seilis1:42:03
    476FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:24Ville Pietil1:43:40
    477FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:37Vesa Ruuska1:49:38
    478FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:45Juha Korhonen1:48:34
    479FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:50Sakari Puolakanaho1:47:07
    480FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:52Sakari Iskanius1:47:24
    481SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:54Henrik Bostrm1:50:33
    482NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:54Juha Pekka Viena1:51:59
    483FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:55Olli Laitala2:04:16
    484SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:59Philip Edvardsson1:57:43
    485FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:38:21Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:45
    486FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:33Pekka Kemppainen1:57:27
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:43Jrgen Nyman1:46:28
    488FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:46Jani Nurminen1:46:42
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:49Reijo Viitanen1:51:23
    490FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:58Tomi Vuorinen2:03:27
    491FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:35Mikko Lepo1:44:35
    492FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:44Heikki Siivari1:38:32
    493SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:47Emil Jonsell1:51:29
    494FINIisu (633)+1:39:48Esa Mkel1:41:25
    495SWEOK Msen (495)+1:40:11Emil Hammarstm1:47:04
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:40:12Pekka Jokela1:44:58
    497NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:14Peter Freiborg Uran2:07:34
    498FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:40:17Tony Ahti1:58:55
    499RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:32Alexandr Angelov1:49:03
    500FINPelikassit (654)+1:40:35Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:45:07
    501RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:40:37Sergei Tiulenev1:42:19
    502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:40:39Jarkko Rajala1:45:35
    503FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:40:40Sami Hakala1:47:20
    504NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:40:42Helge Stubberud2:09:06
    505SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:40:43Jonas Hjert1:41:01
    506FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:40:48Kimmo Niska1:50:00
    507FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:40:48Jarkko Ryypp1:37:05
    508ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:40:52Arthur Raichmann1:54:10
    509FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:40:59Peetu Ahokas2:12:08
    510LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:41:03Andris Lapins1:59:39
    511FINNostars (301)+1:41:16Mika Valkonen1:54:48
    512FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:41:21Paavo Simola2:20:10
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:41:57Heikki vallbacka1:53:45
    514FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:42:26Juha-Pekka Harju1:42:49
    515FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:42:32Juho Leinonen1:49:53
    516FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:42:38Mika Tasa1:47:06
    517FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:42:42Marko Miettinen1:47:39
    518FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:42:55Timo Kauppila2:02:28
    519FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:42:58Eero Thiz1:54:20
    520FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:43:04Aatu Hautala2:01:34
    521FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:43:06Teemu Korhonen1:47:32
    522FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:43:06Leo Pyymki1:43:11
    523FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:43:32Antti Puro1:53:32
    524NORWing OK (1035)+1:43:33Andreas Haaland1:52:49
    525FINMADROG (425)+1:43:52Kallio Jukka1:52:27
    526SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:44:01Per Damberg1:57:48
    527FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:44:01Jouko Kytl1:50:48
    528FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:44:07Kai Kamila2:00:47
    529FINArk United (1046)+1:44:09Antti Heikkil1:53:49
    530FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:44:34Kari Hytnen1:59:44
    531SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:44:35Amanda Berggren1:56:14
    532FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:44:59Joonas Savola1:53:22
    533FINKonserni (820)+1:45:01Markus Mkel2:12:38
    534FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:45:08Timo Autto2:24:14
    535FINOK77 4 (487)+1:45:10Daniel Backman1:49:18
    536FINAivan Sama (398)+1:45:12Tom Asklf1:43:12
    537FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:45:14Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:01:48
    538FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:45:42Pasi Saastamoinen1:47:11
    539FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:45:45Timo Lohikainen1:54:55
    540FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:45:47Saku Laine1:50:46
    541POLOK!Sport (384)+1:46:00Krystian Sedlak1:47:30
    542FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:46:06Paavo Visnen1:55:32
    543SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:46:08Micke Palmberg1:43:19
    544FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:46:14Oleg Vokulov1:51:51
    545NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:46:16Petter Le2:02:18
    546LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:46:18Andis Reskis1:57:17
    547LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:47:11Krishshshs Kartnitis2:06:49
    548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:47:15Aki Kosunen1:47:44
    549LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:47:17Martins Platacis1:49:11
    550FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:47:18Teemu Kemppainen1:44:33
    551FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:47:23Jouni Koljonen1:47:50
    552FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:47:24Kalle Peltomki1:48:26
    553FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:47:28Anssi Karjalainen1:39:51
    554SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:47:28Daniel Hadorn1:44:52
    555FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:47:30Kari Heikura1:49:48
    556SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:47:30Gabriel Gysel1:56:52
    557FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:47:33Teemu Hartman1:54:36
    558LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:47:35Haralds Ulmanis1:47:12
    559SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:47:35Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:56
    560SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:47:41Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:55:00
    561FINSettiijt (551)+1:47:50Asko Hmlinen1:51:56
    562FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:47:50Mikko Marjamaa1:49:42
    563NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:47:53Steinar Aas2:02:18
    564FINBeach Boys (486)+1:47:54Antti Niku1:49:18
    565FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:47:56Nikolai Muurman2:03:55
    566FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:47:58Matti Huttunen1:56:51
    567SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:48:01Lundin Douglas1:59:36
    568FINPesikunta (1550)+1:48:02Mikko Leppl1:59:10
    569GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:48:05Sebastian Knitsch2:01:12
    570FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:48:12Jari Pajunen1:56:28
    571FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:48:14Matti Keskinarkaus1:50:31
    572FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:48:20Tommi Lahtonen2:01:34
    573FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:48:48Kaj Grn1:53:47
    574NORIF Sturla (313)+1:48:55Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:07:54
    575FINPeab (505)+1:49:03Vesa Mkiranta1:55:46
    576FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:49:04Mika Sipponen2:00:24
    577FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:49:11Petteri Hakala2:02:23
    578NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:49:14Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:59
    579FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:49:15Simo Suutari2:05:19
    580FINPargas IF (314)+1:49:18Felix Gottberg1:47:30
    581FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:49:22Tero Salonen2:06:03
    582FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:49:41Eero Ylipulli1:59:00
    583FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:49:41Pekka Kiljunen1:42:51
    584FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:50:13Eero Enroth1:47:05
    585SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:50:13Petter Bergstedt1:57:30
    586FINRastiketut (489)+1:50:16Mikko Kaataja2:06:12
    587FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:50:17Mikko Kiero1:55:06
    588FINMurut (444)+1:50:17Reetta Peltonen1:54:25
    589FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:50:18Jani Isoluoma1:58:07
    590HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:50:20Ferenc Mihalyi1:39:08
    591FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:50:27Heino Kuuluvainen1:51:59
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:50:34Mikko Koutonen1:55:57
    593FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:50:38Jarno Varis1:44:26
    594FINFujitsu (655)+1:50:41Vesa Punkari1:53:08
    595FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:50:42Anni Liimatainen1:52:07
    596FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:50:46Atte Komonen1:52:57
    597FINSolf IK (705)+1:50:52Stefan Hstman1:58:56
    598FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:51:20Pierre Schamberger1:32:30
    599NOROK Moss (756)+1:51:30Hallvard Koren2:10:27
    600FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:51:48Johanna Ukkola2:05:14
    601FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:51:52Mikko Mutka1:55:24
    602LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:52:02Andis Nelke2:25:31
    603FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:52:03Jaakko Niemi2:08:30
    604FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:52:07Tero Kuosmanen1:52:03
    605FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:52:13Marko Hartonen1:53:32
    606FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:51Risto Krkkinen1:49:52
    607SWEIOF (662)+1:52:54Michael Imhof1:33:57
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:53:02Kimmo Liljestrm1:46:20
    609FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:53:03Juha Syrjl2:11:01
    610FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:53:04Timo Lainema2:00:57
    611FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:53:10Tommy Ryytty2:15:42
    612FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:53:16Tero Virkkala2:05:21
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:17Samu Sillanp1:53:31
    614FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:53:20Jukka Kaikkonen1:51:47
    615FINGRK (1769)+1:53:28Mikko Kekle2:03:03
    616SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:53:30Fredrik slund2:24:19
    617FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:45Heikki Haunia1:56:14
    618FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:52Pekka Muukkonen1:53:50
    619SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:57Daniel Pfulg2:13:59
    620SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:54:02Stefan Bjurstedt2:00:53
    621FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:09Magnus Hellstrm1:56:32
    622FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:54:10Timo Salonen2:01:08
    623FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:54:12Jukka Nikander2:10:19
    624FINTuuripellet (440)+1:54:14Jukka Turva2:10:26
    625ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:54:15Inga Siegert1:58:59
    626FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:54:26Tommi Itkonen2:21:13
    627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:27Kristoffer Edshage1:53:40
    628FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:54:32Mikko Jurmu2:04:09
    629FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:54:32Janne Nivukoski2:07:39
    630FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:33Antti Ursin1:54:58
    631FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:55:02Jussi Soini1:39:04
    632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:55:05Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:55
    633FINPaVi (520)+1:55:08Tuomas Tikka1:51:10
    634NOREmit (321)+1:55:09Sami Jauhojrvi2:22:08
    635RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:55:12Nikolay Krylov1:54:03
    636SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:55:13Roland Persson1:56:59
    637FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:55:22Pyry Niemi1:44:29
    638FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:33Markus Nyholm2:02:29
    639FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:35Jarmo Aho2:02:11
    640LATVeselava (510)+1:55:40Andris Ivanans1:56:05
    641FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:42Eetu Liukko1:44:41
    642FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:48Touko Tupola1:59:53
    643FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:50Tanja Heinimaa1:55:42
    644FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:58Mika Iivanainen2:00:14
    645FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:56:04Vesa Nevalainen1:58:23
    646FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:56:05Teemu Hautala2:01:06
    647SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:56:11Ahti Aasa2:04:08
    648FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:56:16Jenni Laine1:53:08
    649FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:26Arttu Kaakinen2:00:53
    650FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:43Mika Virkki2:14:55
    651FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:56Matti Hyyrylinen1:55:40
    652FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:57Henry Stenroth1:56:12
    653FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:44Joona Joensuu2:07:29
    654FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:57Jere Elomaa2:19:56
    655SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:58:01Jan Hansson2:10:38
    656FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:58:05Jukka Pohjonen1:48:43
    657SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:58:10Mike Nord1:57:28
    658FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:58:22Eero Pyhranta2:00:47
    659FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:22Jonas Wahlberg2:00:12
    660FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:34Matias Trmnen2:19:15
    661NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:34Robert Fredriksen2:09:36
    662FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:58:37Nico Nylund1:51:36
    663FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:44Mikko Vesisenaho1:54:43
    664FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:49Teemu Laine1:51:55
    665NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:51Erlend Slokvik1:45:53
    666FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:54Jouko Jrnefelt1:40:23
    667NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:54Anne Eiken1:57:20
    668FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:59:00Markus Kankaanp1:44:54
    669FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:59:12Jouni Salmela2:01:09
    670FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:59:14Mikael Fagerlund1:57:02
    671FINOK77 3 (667)+1:59:16Jyrki Jppinen1:48:33
    672FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:59:21Jarmo Joutsensaari2:09:03
    673FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:31Joonas Heinnen1:59:03
    674FINToiska (957)+1:59:33Jyri Mustajoki2:19:28
    675FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:59:36Toni Pertalo1:59:57
    676FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:38Harri Jrvinen2:12:51
    677FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:41Janne Hirvonen2:02:19
    678FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:51Jussi Elo1:59:36
    679ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:56Erko Jakobson2:02:13
    680FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:00:01Vesa Asikainen1:39:19
    681LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:00:06Artis Locmelis1:49:24
    682FINViVi Master (539)+2:00:07Timo Serenius2:05:40
    683FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:00:13Tuomas Hyypp1:48:08
    684FINPiispan poijjat (861)+2:00:15Vesa Koivisto2:06:58
    685FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:16Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:37
    686FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:00:25Seppo Rantanen1:51:43
    687SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:00:32Claes Lundstrm2:16:30
    688FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:00:42Jarkko Hasu2:29:59
    689ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:47Sander Pritsik1:58:32
    690ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:50Raiko Marrandi1:59:01
    691FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:57Heikki Tanhua1:44:31
    692SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:01:04Hanna Rstin2:02:40
    693FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:01:12Eero Mnty2:00:09
    694FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:01:16Janne Haukipuro2:00:38
    695FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:01:19Mika Tiihonen2:14:45
    696SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:01:25Olle Svangren2:05:30
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:01:52Lauri Mkinen2:16:38
    698SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:58Manne Hammarberg1:50:48
    699FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:40Pietari Vuorensola2:19:40
    700FINRaTro (969)+2:03:05Jaakko Rissanen1:52:14
    701FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:03:08Matti Lahdenper2:08:18
    702FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:03:13Teemu Launio2:03:09
    703FINMusta Neli (613)+2:03:15Janne Tamminen2:05:24
    704FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:03:19Jani Levola1:50:05
    705FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:03:24Raphael Stefanini2:13:26
    706GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:03:25Richard Purkis2:02:16
    707FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:03:41Perttu Heikkil1:46:37
    708FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:03:43Janek Jantunen1:43:22
    709FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:03:46Jukka Halme2:10:27
    710FINSK Mortis (394)+2:03:55Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:05:46
    711FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:04:15Mikko Nieminen2:03:30
    712FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:04:46Janne Waulu2:06:39
    713FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:05:00Oskari Joukas1:44:59
    714FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:05:06Mika Jrvenp2:06:18
    715LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:05:10Gatis Dzerve2:02:57
    716FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:05:15Juuso Myllykangas1:47:10
    717FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:05:17Mikael Suvanto1:51:45
    718FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:05:18Anton Storvall1:56:19
    719FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:05:22Pekka Oittinen2:13:32
    720FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:05:22Mikko Qvintus1:50:25
    721FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:05:48Ilkka Karhu1:43:04
    722LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:06:04Andrius Michailovas1:42:14
    723FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:06:05Sami Nenonen1:59:03
    724FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:06:18Timo Helin1:35:50
    725FINRastitykki (548)+2:06:34Mika Martikainen1:52:54
    726FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:06:48Marko Pehkonen2:08:15
    727FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:06:49Kari Mattila1:50:32
    728FINTamrock (687)+2:06:51Eero Makkonen1:52:05
    729FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:06:53Perttu Sainio2:07:09
    730FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:07:00Tuomo Korte1:57:29
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:07:01Tero Rnk1:49:46
    732FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:07:04Aki Kankkunen2:05:42
    733SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:07:06Torgny Nslund2:00:58
    734FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:07:14Pasi Nevala1:58:07
    735FINJussis seven (397)+2:07:20Jari Kavander2:23:37
    736FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:07:26Tuomas Etula2:10:23
    737CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:07:33Khramov Nikolay2:12:29
    738FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:07:55Petteri Suominen2:14:29
    739FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:07:55Jaakko Soivio1:58:44
    740LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:08:07Ainars Grinvalds2:08:30
    741USAOUSA (629)+2:08:09Laraia Thomas1:43:15
    742FINOC Puisto (431)+2:08:11Juha Meronen2:05:17
    743FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:08:11Seppo Kukko1:58:55
    744FINNCS Sport (727)+2:08:16Pasi Heino2:04:50
    745FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:08:18Niko Kivel1:50:34
    746FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:08:20Petteri Khri1:50:02
    747FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:08:24Harri Salminen2:24:54
    748FINKanuuna (1783)+2:08:27Jani Granqvist1:55:48
    749ESTOK West (781)+2:08:29Olavi Loo1:51:20
    750FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:08:30Jan Lindfors2:04:30
    751FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:08:44Otto Ruusunen1:43:11
    752FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:08:47Pertti Sirvi2:08:35
    753FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:08:53Ville Siekkinen2:10:32
    754FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:08:58Otto Suhonen2:22:07
    755FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:09:03Kristian Kannus1:38:03
    756FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:09:08Timo Ahlroth2:07:03
    757SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:09:29Viktor Tovesson1:44:25
    758FINSalparasti (1077)+2:09:59Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:53
    759ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:10:02Massimo Bianchi1:59:14
    760FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:10:05Jaakko Turto1:49:05
    761FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:10:07Saku Puumala1:59:00
    762FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:10:09Veli-Pekka Vnni1:59:39
    763FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:10:15Jari Pitknen1:54:15
    764FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:10:15Hannu Hakkarainen1:55:28
    765FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:10:17Mikko Valkama2:08:11
    766FINRytit (1785)+2:10:24Jaana Ryti2:00:46
    767SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:10:25Lars Karlsson1:55:42
    768FINKerkesix (1870)+2:10:28Jarmo Aho2:07:48
    769FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:10:28Timo Saloranta1:53:09
    770FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:10:33Maxence Malak1:54:00
    771FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:10:42Reima Ptsi1:55:44
    772FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:10:43Simo Marila1:47:25
    773SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:10:48Niclas Larsson1:47:01
    774FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:10:51Timo Sepp2:26:55
    775FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:10:59Jaakko Kivel2:04:39
    776FINDream Team (1857)+2:11:04Jussi Jokinen2:19:43
    777FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:11:26Juha Ekola1:53:48
    778FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:11:39Anne Kiijrvi2:12:12
    779FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:11:45Jan Alden2:04:43
    780FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:11:45Samuli Lampinen2:03:04
    781FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:11:46Juha Nyyssnen2:09:47
    782FINRastipukit (678)+2:11:53Esa Jokioinen2:01:31
    783FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:11:53Esa Honkonen1:54:41
    784SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:11:55Oskar Klockar2:09:44
    785FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:12:01Antti Vlkki2:04:51
    786FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:12:05Janne Kiiliinen2:17:34
    787FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:12:18Ismo Paukku1:54:11
    788NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:12:23Christopher Ladim2:17:02
    789FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:12:25Juha Mhnen2:04:18
    790RUSIzhora (319)+2:12:25Valera Deshko2:01:07
    791FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:12:32Mikko Leino2:10:47
    792FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:12:33Jussi Nyknen2:06:43
    793SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:12:38William Segura2:01:45
    794FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:12:45Matti Juva2:11:55
    795FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:12:50Ari Tukala2:17:50
    796FINOC Toffee (416)+2:12:50Sami Tuhkanen2:12:53
    797RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:12:55Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:11:52
    798FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:13:05Jari Simola2:09:36
    799FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:13:10Aaltonen Tero2:09:40
    800FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:13:16Jvj Ella1:59:13
    801FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:13:17Hannu Hyvrinen1:59:10
    802FINValtra (724)+2:13:39Harri Hytnen2:13:05
    803FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:13:41Janne Tuhkalainen1:55:06
    804FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:13:43Arttu Mikkonen2:12:22
    805FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:13:45Jani Pitkkoski2:08:34
    806FINNavi 6 (870)+2:13:47Antti-Ville Salomaa1:48:47
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:13:49Lauri Vainio2:13:32
    808FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:14:05Juho Rossi1:47:44
    809FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:14:08Juha Sinkkonen2:07:58
    810FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:14:11Markus Kiviluoma2:08:43
    811FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:14:12Jarkko Orjala2:05:45
    812SWELeksands OK (217)+2:14:18Per Spik1:54:44
    813FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:14:20Kuikan samoilijat 32:03:44
    814FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:14:23Sami Merovuo2:01:32
    815FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:14:24Janne Bruun2:23:33
    816FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:14:27Antti Kernen1:56:51
    817FINKaslink (1836)+2:14:32Miska Autio2:22:26
    818FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+2:14:35Pekka Kettunen1:59:28
    819SWEOK sterker (436)+2:14:44Kenneth Lantz2:10:48
    820FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:14:47Ilkka Heinonen2:09:44
    821FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:14:49JOri Arrakoski1:41:49
    822FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+2:14:50Aleksi Koskiaho2:08:42
    823FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:14:55Metsl Olli2:00:06
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:14:55Mikko Kahlos2:02:20
    825FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:14:57Sami Pietil2:04:12
    826FINFuturice (698)+2:14:58Antti Jrvinen1:58:37
    827FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:15:13Markku Helle2:06:57
    828FINMetslehti (1745)+2:15:18Mikko Lumperoinen2:00:27
    829FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:15:19Pauli Lemettinen2:01:58
    830FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:15:23Jere Sullanmaa2:20:49
    831FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:15:36Juhani Valtanen2:12:03
    832FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:15:38Markku Laine2:08:47
    833FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:15:41Einari Suontama2:15:14
    834FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:15:48Tero Kemppi2:09:02
    835FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:15:50Hannu Ventomki2:23:48
    836FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:15:56Sampo Virtanen2:04:26
    837FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:15:59Max Lindfors2:24:18
    838FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:16:42Pyry Rahkila1:49:19
    839FINDirty Seven (1772)+2:16:52Lautala Jussi2:10:12
    840FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:16:52Jussi Alakoskela2:03:28
    841FINTeam Azure (814)+2:16:57Kasper Vainikka2:01:06
    842FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:17:00Petri Kajarinne1:39:01
    843LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:17:00Maris Baltins1:56:03
    844FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:17:01Jukka Heinonen2:04:37
    845FINOK KPO (783)+2:17:02Kim Biskop2:19:25
    846FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:17:03Robert Donner1:52:04
    847FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:17:04Jonna Eeva2:00:20
    848FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:17:15Valtteri Tetri2:04:27
    849FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:17:17Jaakko Kokkonen1:40:51
    850FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:17:17Ari Lantta1:54:37
    851FINSulzer (1203)+2:17:23Sami Krouvi1:56:06
    852FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:17:27Eero Jalonen2:07:35
    853SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:17:27Fritz Aebi2:19:17
    854FINRastihaukat (568)+2:17:37Teemu Siniranta2:18:09
    855FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:17:55Arto Kuivaniemi2:20:19
    856FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:17:56Tuukka Lampinen2:11:05
    857ESTOK TON (1091)+2:17:58Erko Ounapuu2:00:58
    858FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:18:02Pasi Tirkkonen1:52:56
    859FINAtria (1589)+2:18:04Jukka Vainionp2:16:22
    860FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:18:09Teemu Silvennoinen2:10:07
    861FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:18:19Juha Koskenvuo2:04:56
    862FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:18:23Timo Pitknen2:17:17
    863FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:18:46Pasi Poikonen1:51:38
    864FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:18:46Harry Paavola2:00:50
    865FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:18:47Antti Terv2:05:40
    866FINOK Kristina (830)+2:18:48Rune Bergstrm2:03:38
    867SWETibro OK (717)+2:18:50Anton Pettersson2:23:16
    868FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:18:50Jussi Ylimartimo2:07:39
    869FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:18:51Mikko Heikkil1:38:31
    870FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:18:52Timo Hyytiinen2:09:42
    871FINIK rnen (636)+2:18:54Iiro Linko1:52:51
    872FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:19:02Markku Kauppinen2:22:02
    873FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:19:05Pekka Laasonen2:20:19
    874SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:19:10Peter Landn2:28:55
    875FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:19:14Tuomas Lehtineva2:05:22
    876FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:19:15Ari-Matti Niemi2:11:40
    877FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:19:17Tommi Isomki2:08:14
    878FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:19:20Timo Neuvonen2:01:52
    879FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:19:24Leppnen Heikki1:55:50
    880FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:19:24Jukka Myllyl2:17:17
    881FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:19:25Natalia Kanko2:09:03
    882FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:19:26Tommi Tuusa2:18:36
    883FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:19:36Jyrki Kaunismki2:30:53
    884FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:19:39Tuomas Kinnari1:59:41
    885FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:19:41Oskari Heinonen2:07:24
    886FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:20:03Taneli Tyli2:01:48
    887FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:20:05Markku Hyrinen2:03:12
    888ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:20:07Veiko Hintsov1:48:23
    889FINPalo-88 (753)+2:20:13Veli-Matti Vuorela1:44:35
    890FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:20:22Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:24:33
    891FINTornator (702)+2:20:43Tuomo Ikonen1:54:59
    892FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:20:43Kimmo Paldanius2:03:38
    893FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:20:46Konsta Kulmala2:15:19
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:20:47Mikko Iivanainen1:57:58
    895FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:20:50Antti Juvonen2:15:04
    896FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:20:57Ida Merilinen2:21:30
    897FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:21:01Juri2:14:11
    898FINHnt SK (1042)+2:21:02Juha Sipil2:19:52
    899FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:21:08Ville Korpi2:17:22
    900FINThinkers (709)+2:21:09Henkka Tervaniemi2:20:18
    901FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:21:23Aarre Asikainen1:53:53
    902SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:21:32Johan Engstrm1:49:45
    903FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:21:33Teemu Huppunen1:49:05
    904FINSK Samperi (840)+2:21:55Jarno Karjalainen2:11:58
    905FINDentina (819)+2:21:58Tuomas Jeskanen1:42:33
    906FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:21:59Pertti Salo2:13:12
    907FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:22:01Tomi Tissari2:12:40
    908FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:22:03Sami Koljonen1:50:08
    909FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:22:06Tapio Lepikk2:08:46
    910FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:22:09Mika Leinonen1:50:42
    911FINMetos (1218)+2:22:12Lauri Launonen2:07:07
    912FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:22:16Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki2:20:59
    913LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:22:23Salvis Dagis1:51:36
    914FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:22:36Lauri Peltoniemi1:56:41
    915FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:22:48Matti Roininen1:49:40
    916FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:23:00Ari Linna2:12:46
    917FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:23:15Pontus Joentausta1:48:43
    918FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:23:27Mikko Pynnnen2:07:22
    919ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:23:30Martin Murakas1:49:59
    920FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:23:33Petri Saksala1:56:38
    921FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:23:45Karri Virkajrvi2:11:12
    922FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:23:47Asser Vuola2:21:26
    923FINKTTO (983)+2:24:12Toni Vuorinen1:46:32
    924SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:24:16Markus Hintermann1:57:20
    925FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:24:17Olli Apilo1:58:40
    926FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:24:20Albert Haavisto1:57:08
    927FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:24:20Jukka Tarkkala2:18:59
    928FINVaadin (1183)+2:24:22Tatu Lund2:25:04
    929FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:24:26Robert Ljungberg2:17:54
    930RUSLosy (1732)+2:24:27Sergey Seleznev1:55:58
    931FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:24:30Ari Varis1:46:25
    932FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:24:35Marko Niemel2:06:40
    933FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:24:36Antti Rytknen2:04:40
    934FINSukK 83 (661)+2:24:36Arno Paula2:19:00
    935FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:24:39Maija Heikkil1:59:34
    936SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:24:40Stefan Nordstrm2:23:28
    937FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:24:41Anton Pentinpuro2:23:15
    938FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:24:42Simo Valtanen1:54:24
    939FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:24:53Simo Kntti2:08:31
    940FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:24:55Timo Narvinen2:33:38
    941SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:24:57Bjrn Jansson2:18:54
    942FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:25:05Arttu Ylnen2:25:05
    943FINEssity Finland (735)+2:25:06Miika Porkka2:10:00
    944FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:25:07Mikko Rapakko2:22:04
    945FINeLadies (664)+2:25:08Virpi Palmen2:08:53
    946NORstmarka OK (864)+2:25:08Inge Ramberg2:08:17
    947ESTBona Fide (771)+2:25:10Margus Lehtme1:59:36
    948FINTaxi Team (785)+2:25:17Ari Rantanen2:16:41
    949FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+2:25:47Anssi Vnsk2:28:14
    950FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:25:54Jussi Nikkanen2:15:09
    951FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:25:57Arto Itkonen1:55:28
    952FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:26:00Ville Vkevinen2:11:13
    953FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:26:02Mika Heikura1:51:07
    954FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:26:03Petri Teerikoski1:59:54
    955SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:26:12Frida Hector1:54:36
    956NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:26:13Frode Lset2:01:57
    957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:26:16Eetupekka Kojo2:14:50
    958FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:26:16Tatu Saari1:56:48
    959FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:26:21Marko Salo1:56:13
    960FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:26:24Jukka-Pekka Siltanen2:25:58
    961FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:26:25Maaret Rantanen1:56:49
    962FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:26:31Petri Myller2:30:35
    963FINMets Forest (1149)+2:26:32Andrey Malevskiy2:01:38
    964FINRajaveljet (628)+2:26:41Olli Aatsinki2:12:03
    965FINEnegia (511)+2:26:48Antti Kouvo2:17:41
    966FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:26:53Matti Lehto2:16:52
    967FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:26:58Petri Hmynen1:52:21
    968FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:26:59Ari Ilola2:02:56
    969FINOscar Software (1155)+2:27:00Martti Lyttyniemi2:06:16
    970FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:27:06Tuomo Ratia2:10:11
    971RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:27:08Timofei Suratov1:53:00
    972FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:27:11Sabrina Merihein2:04:05
    973FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:27:11Joni Lammi1:59:17
    974FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:27:13Veli-Matti Kananen2:25:59
    975FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:27:15Joonatan Seppnen2:21:00
    976FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:27:20Pasi Valjakka2:16:05
    977FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:27:22Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:10:26
    978FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:27:22Sigrid Ruul2:07:28
    979FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:27:30Pekka Airaksinen2:02:51
    980FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:27:32Jouni Vartiainen2:09:40
    981FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:27:37Pietu Heiskanen1:52:52
    982FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:27:49Juha Aaltonen2:04:00
    983FINAron Haka (1626)+2:27:49Sakari Herrala2:11:26
    984FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:27:53Piitulainen Esa1:56:20
    985FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:27:58Esa Lehti2:14:43
    986FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:28:00Christian Lindgren1:57:26
    987FINMacGregor (748)+2:28:01Jussi Rosenstrm1:43:32
    988FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:28:04Tommi Tenno2:11:40
    989FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:28:06Ruska Saarela2:04:17
    990NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:28:09Helge Tiger Haugland2:01:44
    991FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:28:32Stefan Plomp2:17:43
    992FINInnOK (1069)+2:28:44Antti Tyrvinen2:29:56
    993FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:29:06Jouko Lahtinen2:27:39
    994FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:29:11Jouni Huttunen2:30:53
    995FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:29:26Jere Kannel2:03:19
    996FINTT226 (669)+2:29:33Martti Roponen1:55:08
    997FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:29:40Hannu Sillanp1:41:37
    998FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:29:41Ilpo Pietilinen2:23:17
    999FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:29:56Jori Knskoski2:01:41
    1000FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:30:07Olli-Pekka Vuori2:03:54
    1001FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:30:14Henri Pntinen1:58:24
    1002FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:30:14Joonas Korjala2:16:50
    1003FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:30:31Henri Mtt1:46:26
    1004FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:30:37Juha Hyvnen2:13:45
    1005FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:30:57Harri Tervonen2:03:47
    1006FINNavi 3 (538)+2:30:57Erkki Hkkil2:00:15
    1007FINKntit (1036)+2:31:01Janne Kauhanen1:58:32
    1008FINUNO SK (507)+2:31:01Petri Laaksonen1:55:29
    1009FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:31:03Petteri Sorvari1:58:46
    1010FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:31:06Pasi Syrj2:30:39
    1011FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:31:08Masi Tammela2:03:04
    1012FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:31:16Arto Kastman2:07:58
    1013FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:31:17Martti Lehtonen2:11:30
    1014FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:31:18Tuomas Kuitunen1:59:50
    1015FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:31:19Mika Autio2:19:53
    1016FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:31:20Kari Laukkarinen2:14:44
    1017FINTurengin RC (948)+2:31:21Samuli Hartikainen2:18:04
    1018FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:31:29Mikko Kalilainen2:09:08
    1019FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:31:39Taneli Suomala1:51:00
    1020FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:31:45Sirkku Minkkinen2:00:13
    1021FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:31:46Oskari Kymlinen2:07:04
    1022FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:31:47Jussi Kosenius2:13:41
    1023FINKananpojat (912)+2:31:51Katja Kyckling1:59:07
    1024FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:31:57Lasse Pajala2:04:04
    1025FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:32:14Verneri Suhonen1:43:40
    1026FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:32:19Sakari Innanen2:20:45
    1027FINTP Industrials (686)+2:32:21Lasse Hrknen1:55:16
    1028FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:32:38Antti Nyknen2:17:32
    1029FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:32:41Valtteri Lainio2:08:08
    1030FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:32:41Sampo Laine2:09:06
    1031FINKotipojat (946)+2:32:50Eero Palomki2:15:32
    1032LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:32:55Alvis Lepiksons2:00:58
    1033FINEDX (871)+2:32:56Harri Hakaste2:08:36
    1034FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:33:00Santeri Paajanen2:26:12
    1035FINJudica (1758)+2:33:02Martti Ylinen2:05:16
    1036SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:33:04Mrten Lundqvist2:17:29
    1037FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:33:06Olli Kuokka2:00:25
    1038GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:33:07Laura Goy2:05:32
    1039FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:33:09Esa Palmi1:55:45
    1040FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:33:10Tomi Nieminen2:15:56
    1041FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:33:12Ari Ylihrsil1:55:32
    1042GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:33:14Colin Eades1:56:52
    1043FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:33:19Jari Knskangas2:05:12
    1044FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:33:22Anni Valtonen2:08:36
    1045FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:33:31Simo Tommola2:24:34
    1046FINParoc (1719)+2:33:33Ismo Kuokkanen2:20:37
    1047FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:33:36Tatu Kaleva2:04:36
    1048FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:33:40Jussi Heikkinen2:09:34
    1049FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:33:41Janne Lousio1:43:11
    1050FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:33:42Andreas Backlund2:08:40
    1051FINEricsson SK (929)+2:33:50Pauli Mki-Pollari2:17:19
    1052FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:33:51Lasse Kataja2:13:01
    1053FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:33:51Toni Knuutila2:08:51
    1054FINIF land (544)+2:34:08Lars Janlv2:13:20
    1055LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:34:09Ugis Ozols2:03:39
    1056FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:34:10Noora Risnen1:48:34
    1057FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:34:15Lauri Kekoni2:09:46
    1058FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:34:25Lassi Heikkinen1:54:48
    1059FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:34:39Jani Heikkil2:42:29
    1060GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:34:40Steffen Hartmann2:10:13
    1061FINErnaali (796)+2:34:43Esko Piirainen2:16:11
    1062FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:34:52Ante Pettersson2:31:03
    1063FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:34:56Tommi Salminen2:00:41
    1064FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:34:57Olli Haltia2:16:23
    1065FINTurun Visat (805)+2:34:58Erik Keerberg1:49:53
    1066FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:35:00Tuuli Suutari1:49:04
    1067FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:35:01Henri Hujala2:10:50
    1068FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:35:04Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:31:02
    1069FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:35:20Matti Karhumki2:47:38
    1070FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:35:27Riku Annala1:59:42
    1071FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:35:36Otto Greiss2:09:43
    1072FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:35:54Mikko Heino2:11:57
    1073FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:35:56Mika Piha1:54:56
    1074FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:36:17Joonas Khknen2:34:57
    1075SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:36:28Pr Svensson2:00:30
    1076FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:36:33Tuomas Sorsa2:12:59
    1077FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:37:15Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:12:11
    1078NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:37:50Morten Strand1:53:24
    1079FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:38:26Jani Vist2:01:54
    1080FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:38:31Eija Keski-Sntti1:52:21
    1081FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:38:34Jukka Kuivalainen2:12:55
    1082FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:38:36Stefan Fiskars2:04:44
    1083FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:38:37Jouni Aho2:10:53
    1084FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:38:40Juuso Luukkonen2:28:36
    1085ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:38:41Raul Kudre1:54:32
    1086FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:38:43Panu Ovaska2:26:58
    1087FINEKI (1813)+2:38:44Jaakko Ylisipola2:01:30
    1088FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:38:48Marko Virtanen2:06:29
    1089FINRaula Team (1702)+2:38:49Hannele Raula2:10:40
    1090FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:38:54Jari Sundelin2:07:05
    1091FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:38:55Mattias Skog2:10:55
    1092FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:38:58Juha Bck2:18:04
    1093FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:39:19Oskari Marttila2:13:21
    1094FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:39:33Panu Vuorela2:18:48
    1095FINNeliveto (845)+2:39:35Markus Seppnen2:21:14
    1096FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:39:37Matti Viitala2:06:23
    1097NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:39:42Svein Inge Ydse2:16:04
    1098FINHRUP (649)+2:39:43Riihonen Taneli2:11:23
    1099FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:39:44Teemu Vnttinen2:16:38
    1100FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:39:46Mikko Saarinen2:13:32
    1101FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:39:46Kari Kanerva1:51:48
    1102FINPatria Land (1586)+2:39:47Juhani Trmnen2:07:48
    1103FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:39:48Marko Suhonen2:06:29
    1104FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:39:49Mika Sokka2:13:47
    1105FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:39:50Kari Leppnen2:14:04
    1106FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:39:55Kari Koskinen2:11:51
    1107SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:39:59Anders Ohlin1:52:22
    1108FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:40:03Helavirta Tuomo2:12:08
    1109FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:40:32Timo Konttinen1:56:35
    1110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:40:35Marko Pirinen2:12:59
    1111FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:40:39Tapio Kettunen2:01:16
    1112FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:40:42Johannes Rimpilinen2:01:36
    1113FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:40:44Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:58:52
    1114FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:40:46Teemu Teno1:59:27
    1115FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:40:48Olli Hmlinen1:59:08
    1116FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:40:52Simo Virta2:18:27
    1117FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:40:54Juha Murtomki2:08:32
    1118FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:41:01Antti Friman2:26:11
    1119FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:41:02Tero Haiko2:10:10
    1120FINErs seura (1239)+2:41:08Juho Pakkanen2:16:53
    1121FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:41:10Mika Pesonen2:15:53
    1122FINRastisudit (1037)+2:41:10Mikko Kotiranta2:07:30
    1123FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:41:13Ville Savilampi2:07:19
    1124FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:41:15Heikki Lohilahti2:17:30
    1125FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:41:15Esko Kiuru2:06:45
    1126FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:41:29Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:16:33
    1127FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:41:33Pertti Vlimaa2:10:14
    1128FINFennovoima (1707)+2:41:39Harri Lipiinen2:10:15
    1129FINDigita (905)+2:41:40Markus Ala-Hautala2:11:56
    1130FINJohn Deere (749)+2:41:42Mikko Ratilainen2:21:30
    1131FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:41:43Vesa Mattila2:13:44
    1132FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:41:44Joakim Hansen2:22:40
    1133FINAjokoirat (854)+2:41:45Jussi Huotilainen2:16:25
    1134FINMMK OK (1698)+2:41:46Risto Tella2:17:33
    1135FINTeam Lost (706)+2:41:48Juhani Pyykk2:07:14
    1136FINBaron Team (1716)+2:41:48Matias Lehtinen2:35:40
    1137FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:41:51Pete Heinonen2:28:42
    1138FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:41:53Juha Tiainen2:10:46
    1139FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:41:53Konsta Kallio2:21:54
    1140FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:41:53Heikki Haarajoki2:11:15
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:41:58Ville Koski2:24:58
    1142FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:42:04Gregory Balter2:09:58
    1143FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:42:09Tuomo Liimatainen2:19:01
    1144FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:42:11Kimmo Klemola2:10:45
    1145FINLounapartio (1039)+2:42:14Ville Teittinen2:23:34
    1146FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:42:21Janne Siipola2:21:01
    1147FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:42:34Juhani Matilainen2:27:33
    1148FINRasti K18 (626)+2:42:37Rami Peltola2:25:26
    1149GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:42:44Amanda Crawshaw2:40:46
    1150FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:42:52Matti Pusa1:53:17
    1151FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:43:03Kimmo Huhta2:13:04
    1152FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:43:53Leevi Virkkala2:16:32
    1153FINTyrylt (1778)+2:44:04Ville Tyryl1:55:00
    1154FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:44:20Maria Kettu2:00:25
    1155FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:44:26Ville Kinnunen2:18:05
    1156LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:44:30Alvita Mirecka2:05:48
    1157FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:44:46Kalle Suvanto1:54:11
    1158FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:45:08Pekka Suvitaival2:19:50
    1159FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:45:09Johannes Pivrinta2:08:34
    1160FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:45:10Jaakko Kaukua2:13:41
    1161FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:45:11Aino Jskelinen2:11:17
    1162FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:45:12Tomi Keskinen2:04:29
    1163FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:45:13Timo Kiiveri2:08:30
    1164FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:45:13Akseli Galkin2:20:01
    1165FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:45:13Anssi Sepponen2:11:38
    1166FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:45:16Matti Mrsky2:23:23
    1167FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:45:17Sampo Ahlsten2:12:23
    1168FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:45:18Antti Kaipia2:04:17
    1169FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:45:23Juha-Pekka Helminen2:12:31
    1170FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:45:25Anni Ruostekoski2:09:29
    1171FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:45:26Tuomo Ronkainen2:36:03
    1172FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:45:33Ari Lahdenkauppi2:11:01
    1173FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:45:34Pasi Himil2:21:13
    1174FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:45:36Aku Silvenius2:09:05
    1175FINIivolan Team (813)+2:45:39Samuli Kolu2:21:46
    1176FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:45:41Auvo Kettunen2:11:19
    1177SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:45:45Joakim Berg2:09:39
    1178FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:45:48Juha Jrvel2:25:25
    1179FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+2:45:48Jukka Leinonen2:48:01
    1180FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:45:54Timo Liinamaa2:12:56
    1181FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:45:55Tomi Vepslinen2:19:14
    1182FINRejlers (1048)+2:46:00Pekka Martikainen2:26:28
    1183LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:46:01Aivars Tihane2:06:22
    1184FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:46:03Hannu Hr2:06:36
    1185FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:46:03Aleksi Nystrm2:09:51
    1186FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:46:05Seppo Krook2:27:16
    1187FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:46:05Tuomas Soisalo1:57:10
    1188FINPrssi ry (522)+2:46:06Suvi Lindfelt2:15:52
    1189FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:46:08Jaska Vepslinen2:12:34
    1190FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:46:10Maarit Pekkala2:11:00
    1191FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:46:15Kai Hmlinen2:11:42
    1192FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:46:30Jonatan Wiik2:02:38
    1193FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:46:30Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:13:09
    1194FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:46:32Stefano Zonato2:46:41
    1195FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:46:40Teemu Haapala2:26:16
    1196FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:46:43Mikko Puolakanaho2:14:36
    1197FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:46:45Timo Halla-aho2:28:01
    1198FINNavi 8 (927)+2:47:15Jukka Hyyrylinen2:21:53
    1199FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:47:19Uolevi Nurmi1:59:34
    1200FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:47:21Teemu Antikainen2:12:29
    1201FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:47:27Aleksi Varinen2:10:39
    1202FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:47:31Johan Langels2:22:24
    1203FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:47:33Timo Vanhala2:19:44
    1204FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:47:37Jarmo Helander2:16:50
    1205FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:47:42Tuomas Tommola2:03:59
    1206FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:47:51Tuomas Tulimaa2:04:41
    1207FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:47:52Keijo Lakkinen2:20:11
    1208FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:48:12Jouni Kivimki2:16:35
    1209FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:48:38Pekka Wrri2:07:48
    1210FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:48:42Timo Alhoke2:37:58
    1211FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:49:02Leander Lillhonga2:15:07
    1212FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:49:04Mikko Maunumki2:16:10
    1213FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:49:14Jarkko Leka2:18:15
    1214FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:49:19Ari Lemponen2:08:30
    1215FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:49:23Lari Nissinen2:26:56
    1216FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:49:26Mikael Tervaskanto2:22:21
    1217FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:49:27Markus Kilkki2:16:21
    1218FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:49:28Niko Jrvenp2:28:53
    1219FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:49:28Roosa Wederhorn2:25:36
    1220FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:49:31Jussi Salminen2:46:02
    1221FINCastorIT (1688)+2:49:35Samuli Kaisanlahti2:12:40
    1222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:49:38Jyrki Hyyrynen2:21:42
    1223FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:49:39Antti Rantala2:32:14
    1224FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:49:43Mikko Oja2:40:18
    1225FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:49:50Keijo Hongisto2:15:01
    1226FINSAL (455)+2:49:51Tuomas Lahtinen2:47:12
    1227FINSPYMS (759)+2:49:51Veeti Miikki2:07:40
    1228NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:49:58Haakon Arnesen2:21:27
    1229FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:50:05Juha Jeskanen2:27:42
    1230FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:50:06Aleksi Lahti2:23:48
    1231FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:50:10Tuomas Luoma2:47:44
    1232FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:50:17Tuomo Muhonen2:12:01
    1233FINDigia (1767)+2:50:18Esa Hyvnen2:36:52
    1234FINFTA 2 (939)+2:50:21Samuli Kiskola2:37:17
    1235FINRasti/C (918)+2:50:22Erik Erola2:15:11
    1236FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:50:25Teppo Inkil2:31:47
    1237FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:50:51Tero Rm2:33:49
    1238FINSurut (1540)+2:51:57Lauri Kimpimki2:19:07
    1239FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:52:13Juha Peltonen2:21:11
    1240FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:52:23Vesa Mrsky1:55:31
    1241FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:52:29Markku Okkonen2:21:39
    1242FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:52:32Timo Martikainen2:15:30
    1243FINRastin Pojat (1156)+2:52:58Vesa Koukkari2:45:53
    1244FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:53:15Timo Kivinen1:56:16
    1245FINHihhulit (1213)+2:53:17Kimmo Kiiski2:15:06
    1246FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:54:15Lauri Uusitalo2:53:02
    1247FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:54:36Joel Honkamaa2:09:27
    1248FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:54:51Risto Koivula2:25:18
    1249FINYksintein (1659)+2:55:08Hannu Niemi2:20:30
    1250FINCadpool (802)+2:55:09Visnen Juuso1:57:12
    1251FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:55:13Laura Mattila2:20:38
    1252FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:55:20Kimmo Kyvnen2:20:30
    1253FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:55:23Olli Lattu2:34:20
    1254FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:55:24Jari Jrvinen2:20:58
    1255FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:55:36Kaj Fredriksson2:14:09
    1256FINTelko (940)+2:55:37Svante Pahlman2:25:26
    1257FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:55:45Arttu Ruotsalainen2:09:35
    1258FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:55:46Lauri Visnen2:19:17
    1259FINKops (764)+2:55:47Janne Kyrnviita2:38:53
    1260FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:55:52Kalle Peltonen2:27:58
    1261FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:55:56Markku Nieminen2:17:25
    1262FINAjolinja (1846)+2:56:00Mikko Vitikainen2:15:04
    1263FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:56:01Sami Louekari1:45:16
    1264FINOutotec (622)+2:56:15Juha Koivuniemi2:45:59
    1265FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:56:15Petri Hietala2:12:04
    1266FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:56:16Pasi Virtanen2:21:45
    1267FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:56:20Risto Salovaara2:34:01
    1268FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:56:20Jani Ruotsalainen1:58:51
    1269FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:56:22Anssi Luusua2:25:55
    1270FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:57:17Joonas Pahkala2:17:05
    1271FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:57:38Janne Holmia2:22:05
    1272FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:57:43Peik Westerback2:22:49
    1273FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:57:46Ari Stigell2:10:47
    1274FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:57:50Jouko Mkinen2:12:43
    1275FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:57:51Tiina Hakala2:14:33
    1276FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:57:57Arto Kyyrnen2:54:37
    1277FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:57:57Jari Harju2:16:11
    1278FINNiPa (1604)+2:57:58Taisto Nieminen2:41:52
    1279NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:58:02Sunniva Morgan2:02:22
    1280FINSemantum (1571)+2:58:07Jani Simomaa2:21:58
    1281FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:58:12Sami Airola2:24:17
    1282FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:58:13Kari Lappalainen2:30:44
    1283FINSolita (780)+2:58:16Antti Virtanen2:22:49
    1284FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:58:20Antti Kiiskinen2:35:52
    1285SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:58:27Hkan Redtzer2:43:49
    1286FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:58:34Marko Kela2:20:15
    1287FINFennia (524)+2:59:02Petri Hmlinen2:13:31
    1288FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:59:08Mika Khknen2:17:33
    1289FINTrimap (973)+2:59:55Eero Toivonen2:23:40
    1290FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:00:06Esa Manninen2:25:09
    1291FINKorona (1066)+3:00:11Antti Vhtalo1:58:27
    1292FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:00:27Jaakko Pivike2:19:27
    1293FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:00:29Eero Kujansuu1:46:06
    1294FINExme (1738)+3:00:34Matias Korpela2:24:14
    1295FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+3:00:45Juha Visnen2:03:30
    1296FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:00:50Niklas Holm2:18:51
    1297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:01:35Ari Mkinen2:26:56
    1298FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:01:39Tapio Niemi2:21:46
    1299FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:01:39Juha Kuuluvainen1:58:40
    1300FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:01:54Juhana-Herttua Pollari2:26:17
    1301FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:01:59Arto Salminen2:17:44
    1302FINMaasillat (982)+3:02:08Timo Maasilta2:21:09
    1303DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:03:00Brian Kunding2:27:26
    1304FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:03:33Pekka Jrvenp2:26:50
    1305FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:03:35Juho Toivola2:10:37
    1306FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:03:36Nils Iso-Markku2:32:38
    1307FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:03:36Tuomo Pihlainen2:18:34
    1308FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:03:47Gion Schindler2:26:55
    1309FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:03:47Roihuvuo Mikko2:16:56
    1310FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:04:00Pekka Perki2:27:12
    1311FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:04:01Ilkka Voutilainen2:23:34
    1312FINSweco (737)+3:04:02Jenni Vapaaoksa2:18:39
    1313FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:04:03Lasse Tommila2:14:42
    1314FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:04:04Juha Leinonen2:33:08
    1315FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:04:05Asko Inkinen3:05:32
    1316FINPYVMM (977)+3:04:09Jukka Nurmi2:20:07
    1317FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:04:14Janne Seppnen3:05:58
    1318FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:04:15Paulus Vyrynen2:31:44
    1319FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:04:20Kristiina Vaano2:20:50
    1320FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:04:24Lassi Markkula2:30:14
    1321FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:04:45Anton Nolvi2:19:07
    1322DENStronger Together (1108)+3:04:59Hannu Hautalahti2:20:43
    1323FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:05:06Jukka Suojanen2:48:39
    1324FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:05:11Timo Krn2:50:39
    1325FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:05:12Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:29:41
    1326FINSitowise (1614)+3:05:23Jussi Nyknen2:49:12
    1327FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:05:34Jouko Lepist2:36:19
    1328FINTieto (1168)+3:05:38Teemu Hmlinen2:30:13
    1329FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:05:39Juhani Rberg2:28:51
    1330FINME Pummit (1204)+3:05:40Pkkil Jukka2:23:39
    1331FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:05:47Aake Partio2:19:16
    1332FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:06:28Mikko Marttinen2:11:40
    1333FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:06:29Oskar Paakkarinen2:14:05
    1334FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:06:32Jukka Koskiniemi2:21:10
    1335FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:06:32Tuomo Hippi2:22:24
    1336FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:06:36Tommi Nietosjrvi2:08:23
    1337FINFirstbeat (585)+3:06:42Mikke Salminen2:19:33
    1338FINPllikt (1821)+3:06:52Ville Varjoranta2:25:00
    1339FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:07:46Mikko Seppl2:25:58
    1340FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:07:55Tero Rnnemaa2:41:44
    1341FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:08:02Lasse Sarparanta2:42:02
    1342FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:08:16Jouko Turunen2:09:04
    1343FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:08:16Matias Pousi2:09:43
    1344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:08:18Kari Virtanen2:21:29
    1345FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:08:19TERO TIITU2:14:50
    1346FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:08:21Jari Ansamaa2:06:49
    1347FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:08:55Tero Jussinmki2:46:25
    1348FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:09:06Anniina Heikkinen2:28:53
    1349FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:09:10Jenni Hirvel2:37:52
    1350FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+3:09:11Tuomas Ilomki2:31:45
    1351FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:09:13Niilo Ruotsalainen2:33:50
    1352FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:10:39Olli Mkel3:12:16
    1353FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:10:47Pekka Lsnen3:05:05
    1354FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:11:03Jorma Mhnen2:18:24
    1355FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:11:08Teuvo Formisto2:24:31
    1356FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:11:32Jani Kangas2:17:40
    1357FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:11:33Jani Tuovinen1:57:58
    1358FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:11:37Simo Vrt2:33:40
    1359FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:11:39Teemu Toivonen1:54:57
    1360FINWIO Team (1324)+3:11:41Jari Vlimaa2:11:12
    1361FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:11:42Ari Alho2:32:39
    1362FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:11:47Petri Koivula2:16:15
    1363FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:12:45Juha Lappalainen2:30:39
    1364FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:12:49Jan Paldan2:39:27
    1365FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:12:50Sipil Harri2:35:17
    1366FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:12:52Aarni Nagy2:38:12
    1367FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:12:56Mika Salo2:45:44
    1368FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:13:08Tero Korpi2:28:26
    1369FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:13:11Janne Hmlinen2:39:14
    1370FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:13:13Mika Saarinen2:38:25
    1371FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:13:21Pasi Isokallio2:27:45
    1372FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:13:22Patrik Forsman2:18:20
    1373FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:14:06Tanja Etu-Huitti2:13:14
    1374FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:14:22Leonid Chechurin2:47:33
    1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:14:42Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta3:03:37
    1376FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:14:44Antti Kivikangas2:27:46
    1377FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:14:47Iisakki Anttila2:41:05
    1378FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:15:12Lasse Kanerva2:28:40
    1379FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:15:17Mikko Simola2:21:36
    1380FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:15:31Reijo Lahtinen2:45:12
    1381FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:15:35Kimmo Pahkala2:34:20
    1382FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:15:37Kalle Suontausta2:32:23
    1383FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:15:45Ilpo Haatainen2:41:54
    1384FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:16:13Veijo Salmi2:06:40
    1385FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:16:58Heikki Kiili2:11:10
    1386FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:17:09Pauli Kaikkonen1:53:52
    1387FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:17:27Olavi Lakanen2:22:16
    1388FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:17:31Marko Mahkonen2:32:32
    1389FINDatactica (824)+3:17:33Anssi Klapuri2:22:12
    1390FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:17:44Jukka Huttunen2:00:16
    1391FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:17:50Marko Korhonen2:00:36
    1392FINDroit (1017)+3:17:52Matti Srkel2:24:01
    1393FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:17:55Ville Jskelinen2:34:29
    1394FINTsmmts (1260)+3:17:57Tuomas Naakka2:06:37
    1395FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:17:59Jaakko Tuunanen2:12:06
    1396FINCADS Team (1784)+3:18:04Tommi Piispa2:31:04
    1397SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:18:07Tommy Hautorp3:36:09
    1398FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:18:09Kimmo Kantonen2:12:43
    1399FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:18:14Kimmo Tikka2:38:34
    1400FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:18:14Hannu Syrjnen2:29:54
    1401FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:18:16Ville Sde2:37:23
    1402FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:18:17Risto Kiiskinen2:57:36
    1403FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:18:19Esa Nuora2:28:21
    1404FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:19:13Jouni Korhonen2:24:21
    1405FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:19:21Kimmo Tielinen2:41:12
    1406FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:19:28Aki Lintumki2:32:27
    1407FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:19:30Ville Pekkinen2:13:33
    1408FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:20:15Kimmo Holappa2:22:06
    1409FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:20:17Lauri Laatu2:06:22
    1410FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:20:28Tuomo Kuosmanen2:16:43
    1411FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:20:52Julius Karjalainen2:50:28
    1412FINLostBoys (1123)+3:21:09Markus Roni3:05:45
    1413FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:21:11Jari Vuorijrvi2:46:36
    1414FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:21:21Harri Vlimki2:37:15
    1415FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:21:25Juha Ruusu2:07:05
    1416FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:21:27Kari Mamia2:39:55
    1417FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:22:21Jukka Kivioja2:23:22
    1418FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:22:26Janne Pakkanen3:04:52
    1419FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:22:36Mikko Paunu2:19:42
    1420FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:22:39Mika Vilen2:43:18
    1421FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:23:08Jaakko Havola3:02:16
    1422FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:23:13Sampo Haavasoja2:33:02
    1423FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:23:13Jarmo Launonen2:01:38
    1424FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:23:18Susanne Frondelius2:44:45
    1425FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:23:34Jorma Mkiranta2:53:48
    1426FINOK Computer (1627)+3:23:34Tuomas Hassi2:43:20
    1427FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:23:38Virpi Komulainen2:21:43
    1428FINMattersoft (1167)+3:23:48Raine Rimpil2:21:51
    1429FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:24:04Otto Hannunen1:54:42
    1430FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:24:15Tuomo Puustinen2:45:02
    1431FININUS (1231)+3:24:46Mihail Kuokkanen2:58:39
    1432GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:25:06Erinna Foley-Fisher2:32:00
    1433FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:25:18Esko Kirssi2:48:47
    1434FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:25:31Esa Tuokko2:06:24
    1435FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:25:46Jesse Kruus2:29:54
    1436FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:25:50Aleksi Etholen2:29:24
    1437FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:25:51Teemu Heinola2:10:23
    1438IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:26:14E-CHIP! 32:03:20
    1439FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:26:38Keijo Kiviluoma2:42:00
    1440FINOP (874)+3:26:42Teemu Mutanen2:13:12
    1441FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:27:38Juha Riepponen2:46:17
    1442FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:27:50Kimmo Mki2:14:03
    1443FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:27:57Niilo Sevon2:32:52
    1444FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:28:02Pekka Viikari2:08:14
    1445FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:28:07Fredrik Backman2:43:00
    1446FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:28:44Katharina Kujala2:48:13
    1447FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:29:07Peltola Kalle2:45:40
    1448FINNabla (951)+3:30:39Markku Rissanen2:25:28
    1449FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:30:40Jaakko Lehtonen2:55:34
    1450FINJutopia (1562)+3:33:18Janne Jutila2:37:22
    1451FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:33:23Pasi Kemppainen2:36:43
    1452FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:33:48Hannes Luiro2:05:11
    1453FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:34:18Jorma Mrsky2:22:14
    1454FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:34:28Pekka Holopainen2:50:10
    1455FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:34:38Juuso Joona2:53:18
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:35:26Kimmo Joutsi2:34:31
    1457FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:35:29Marko Juhala2:39:05
    1458FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:35:39Eetu Kielo2:34:29
    1459FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:35:58Hanna Salmi3:08:19
    1460FINHal Bro (920)+3:36:13Jaani Nurisalo2:47:25
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:36:42Daniel Teittinen2:21:15
    1462FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:37:50Ari Peltola1:53:33
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:38:51Matti Miinala2:17:01
    1464FINNavi 5 (788)+3:38:53Tapani Penttinen2:13:20
    1465FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:39:29Sami Niskanen2:42:42
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:39:45Jussi Kettunen2:58:50
    1467FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:39:57Vin Katajisto3:04:24
    1468FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:39:59Timo Hongisto2:32:26
    1469FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:40:18Joona Penttil2:54:24
    1470FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:40:31Mika Penttil2:45:34
    1471FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:40:32Rosa Leinonen2:33:59
    1472FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:40:40Kimmo Ristolainen3:14:43
    1473FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:40:46Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:55:32
    1474FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:40:52Hannu Whrn3:03:31
    1475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:40:59Jari Rajamki3:42:47
    1476FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:41:09Keijo Viilo1:56:45
    1477FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:41:18Joonas Kuisma2:10:45
    1478FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:41:27Nina Kohonen2:39:24
    1479FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:41:33Ilkka Kalevi2:22:02
    1480FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:41:36Sauli Lehtinen2:40:01
    1481FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:41:52Jaakko Korpikoski2:53:31
    1482FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:41:54Joni Yrjl3:03:53
    1483FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:41:57Antti Peltola2:36:10
    1484FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:42:23Hanna Kahanp2:44:12
    1485FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:42:27Tuomas Valmari2:47:17
    1486SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:42:30Staffan Bengtsson2:21:30
    1487FINPttk (1186)+3:42:37Jani Lemmetyinen2:23:58
    1488FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:42:52Mikko Nousiainen2:27:29
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:42:59Jouni Teppo2:54:49
    1490FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:42:59Teemu Nyknen2:52:12
    1491FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:43:08Olli Keisanen3:03:22
    1492FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:43:13Joel Kykk3:04:37
    1493FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:43:18Pekko Sangi2:45:34
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:43:22Paavo Sillanp2:46:34
    1495FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:43:29Jarmo Salonen2:35:08
    1496FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:43:35Marko Pynnnen2:48:24
    1497FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:43:42Jarkko Tiihonen2:00:13
    1498FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:43:49Tuukka Virrasoja2:58:16
    1499FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:43:50Hakulinen Jarno3:03:13
    1500FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:44:03Kaisu Varis2:54:49
    1501FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:44:13Tuomas Mikkola3:09:29
    1502FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:44:52Jaakko Roponen2:37:56
    1503FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:45:05Timo Myllymki2:18:17
    1504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:45:06Tuomas Rantala2:36:46
    1505FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:45:17Santeri Salo2:31:57
    1506FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:45:19Tero Arvola2:49:11
    1507FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:45:36Michael Richnau2:26:34
    1508FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:46:03Eemeli Laakso2:24:29
    1509FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:46:06Saara Reinimki2:59:10
    1510FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:46:09Pentti Mykrlaakso2:32:40
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:46:09Ulla Salminen2:32:12
    1512FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:46:17Matias Jurvanen2:42:19
    1513FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:46:27Pentti Silta-aho2:31:41
    1514FINVarnitsa (880)+3:46:32Kalle Aspelund2:16:50
    1515FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:46:36Raino Lampinen2:45:10
    1516FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:46:39Seppo Merikoski3:07:54
    1517FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:46:41Mari Lainkari2:36:30
    1518FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:46:43Markku Riikonen3:13:58
    1519FINOff Course (1832)+3:46:53Aki Rouhiainen3:02:21
    1520FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:46:53Aleksi Mkinen2:43:04
    1521FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:46:55Mikko Iivonen2:41:08
    1522FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:47:03Jouko Tervakari3:11:59
    1523FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:47:07Olli Hirn2:15:13
    1524FINLekapojat (1690)+3:47:39Sasu Abella3:13:27
    1525FINABB SK (1171)+3:47:52Janne Hellberg2:47:39
    1526FINMatrix (1250)+3:48:20Juha Mttnen2:44:42
    1527FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:48:25Ville Ruokonen2:50:27
    1528FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:48:32Adam Lilja2:52:53
    1529FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:48:34Erkki Laukkanen2:32:49
    1530FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:48:39Timo Markula2:40:06
    1531FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:48:50Liisa Naskali2:40:25
    1532FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:49:07Markus Nisula2:47:10
    1533FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:49:10Timo Rantanen2:52:19
    1534FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:49:14Jouni Ikheimonen3:16:27
    1535FINValio TM (1667)+3:49:14Veikko Lounakoski2:26:49
    1536FINKompassibois (1146)+3:49:21Jukka Viitanen2:12:32
    1537FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:49:22Esa Vuorio2:50:23
    1538FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:49:37Jari Lahtinen2:42:11
    1539FINEila 90 (1531)+3:49:53Sami Ollila3:04:20
    1540FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:50:01Kai Raikunen2:35:54
    1541FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:50:14Markus Hannula2:32:11
    1542FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:50:40Timo Maaranen2:44:56
    1543FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:50:42Eemeli Lantta2:51:37
    1544FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:50:54Mika Rahja1:57:02
    1545FINmroom (1655)+3:51:06teemu kontkanen2:50:56
    1546FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:51:10Henriikka Mlknen2:45:45
    1547FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:51:13Tiina Pyttynen2:33:58
    1548FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:51:29Veli-Matti Hassinen2:42:53
    1549FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:51:50Sami Lampinen3:12:01
    1550FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:51:54Risto Leinonen2:55:31
    1551FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:51:58Inka Komonen2:26:45
    1552FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:52:02Kai Yli-Sipil2:23:52
    1553FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:52:16Tero Immonen3:00:00
    1554FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:52:20Jere Luukkanen3:20:12
    1555FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:52:38Vilppu Paananen2:27:26
    1556FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:52:43Matias Vainio2:31:05
    1557FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:53:03Miikka Olin2:31:07
    1558FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:53:05Juha Tuorila2:46:18
    1559FINRastiaasit (993)+3:53:50Katariina Komi2:36:29
    1560FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:55:25Riku Riihilahti2:58:41
    1561FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:55:27Anna Kotkajuuri2:07:20
    1562FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:55:31Topias Peltonen2:07:01
    1563FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:55:44Tero Venlinen2:19:49
    1564FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:56:05Petri Leino2:48:12
    1565FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:56:22Sami Muranen2:55:25
    1566FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:56:37Lauri Nyknen3:05:55
    1567FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:57:21Tarja Siivonen2:29:09
    1568FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:57:39Jani Hiltunen2:57:01
    1569FINFTA (650)+3:57:41Antti Henttonen2:14:27
    1570FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+4:00:14Mikko Ruokoniemi2:32:18
    1571FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:00:16Jarkko Lattu2:48:59
    1572FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+4:00:28Eero Thkp2:37:47
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:00:40Pelle Lehtonen2:30:24
    1574FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:01:22Heikki Mattila1:59:52
    1575FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:01:58Petri Tarkiainen2:04:32
    1576FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:03:30Ilkka Sirjonen2:42:35
    1577FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:03:56Eetu Einonen2:21:54
    1578FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:04:10Jouko Urvikko3:01:07
    1579FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:04:29Anton Ukkola2:25:54
    1580FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:04:30Nilsson Toni2:33:08
    1581FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:04:45Markku Huotari2:41:47
    1582FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:04:53Juha Tervola2:54:38
    1583FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:04:54Marcus Hggman2:27:36
    1584FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:04:55Frans Nyberg2:38:42
    1585FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:04:56Niklas Ltjnen2:56:52
    1586FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:05:17Mikko Kemppainen2:35:23
    1587FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:05:20Oskari Pirttikoski3:13:25
    1588FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:05:41Markku Iivonen2:40:44
    1589FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:05:47Juha Niemist2:34:37
    1590FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:06:09Johannes Kaikkonen2:49:01
    1591FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:06:20Aarne Mrsky3:09:44
    1592FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:06:22Harri Henttonen2:52:29
    1593FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:07:04Harri Knskoski3:05:06
    1594FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:07:10Timo Simell3:04:14
    1595FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:07:15Jukka Tonteri3:01:41
    1596FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:07:28Antti Nikunen3:05:59
    1597FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+4:07:57Johanna Yli-yr3:03:24
    1598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:08:13Kalle Metsoja2:35:37
    1599FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:08:21Lauri Luoto3:16:27
    1600FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:09:16Mikko Mkitalo3:05:07
    1601FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:09:18Raita Synjoki3:10:53
    1602FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+4:09:22Hkkinen Tommi2:30:08
    1603FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+4:09:24Heikkinen Jari2:36:35
    1604FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:09:33Mervi Merilinen2:31:06
    1605FINSonnin Suti (1268)+4:09:37Mats Sderlund2:40:08
    1606FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+4:09:44Hannu Tiusanen2:05:41
    1607FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:09:52Anna Alanen3:01:57
    1608FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+4:10:06Kari Sinivuori3:12:12
    1609FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:10:12Mikko Kinnunen3:26:59
    1610FINOC Tuska (1255)+4:10:21Mikael Honkala3:05:26
    1611FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:10:26Timo Ronkainen2:37:47
    1612FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:10:28Olli Raudus3:09:50
    1613FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:10:29Juha Thtinen2:33:47
    1614FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:10:30Eetu Kinnunen3:36:17
    1615FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+4:10:38Jyrki Piirainen2:30:38
    1616FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+4:10:40Tapio Tukiainen3:26:50
    1617FINCurious Al (1876)+4:11:57Harri Valpola2:36:54
    1618FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:12:01Joonas Lepp2:26:24
    1619FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:12:22Mikko Hyvri2:40:18
    1620FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+4:12:23Oso Saarinen2:41:20
    1621FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+4:12:28Veli-Matti Virtanen2:42:00
    1622FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:12:32Marko Rantala3:10:52
    1623FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:12:40Risto Viitanen2:42:24
    1624FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:12:52Marko Luhtala2:42:26
    1625FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:13:11Tiina Hirvonen2:45:28
    1626FINSK K3 (1787)+4:13:50Tero Anttila2:59:10
    1627FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+4:14:07Laura Ylikoski2:58:51
    1628FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:14:07Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:56:25
    1629FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:14:16Teemu Launis2:59:51
    1630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+4:14:25Reima Vainio3:17:15
    1631FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+4:14:41Tuukka Toivonen2:43:48
    1632FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:14:45Mikaela Borgman3:07:09
    1633FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:15:08Jussi Saaristo2:43:15
    1634FINF (974)+4:16:38Juho Valli3:33:26
    1635FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:17:13Niko Hosiaisluoma2:45:47
    1636FINVertikaalimato (1591)+4:17:41Iikka Sainio3:40:37
    1637FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:17:44Olavi Heikkil3:13:06
    1638FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:17:48Esa Jokela3:02:51
    1639FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:18:03Mikko Rinkinen2:37:32
    1640FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:18:41Anni Tanskanen2:28:48
    1641FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:18:52Arto Mtt3:44:12
    1642FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:18:55Janne Hakanen2:12:59
    1643FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+4:19:25Yrj Lundell2:21:49
    1644FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+4:19:33Petri Lindstrm2:23:47
    1645FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:19:33Juha Karjalainen3:23:53
    1646DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:19:35Rasmus Ejlersen2:21:04
    1647FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:20:00Jukka Rahkonen2:46:12
    1648FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:20:21Visa Oikkonen3:28:13
    1649FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:21:21Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen3:36:30
    1650FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+4:21:22Heikki Hillo2:22:29
    1651FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+4:21:35Paavo Toivanen3:33:45
    1652ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:21:55Javier Serrano Molinero3:32:39
    1653GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:22:14Dinis Costa2:34:05
    1654FINHattikW (1869)+4:23:24Iiro Vuorio3:34:37
    1655FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+4:24:09Tom Toivonen2:45:04
    1656FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+4:24:12Vesa Harjula2:26:37
    1657FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+4:24:20Kimmo Saari2:47:16
    1658FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+4:24:23Jouni Hirvonen2:49:04
    1659FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+4:25:04Hannu Ahlqvist2:59:26
    1660FINTeam Sipil (1411)+4:25:07Artturi Sipil2:56:24
    1661FINLahti Energia (1797)+4:25:10Asta Grnlund2:47:35
    1662FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+4:25:15Juho Myyrylinen2:52:17
    1663FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+4:25:17Joonas Laaksonlaita3:17:31
    1664FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+4:25:21Erno Korsimo2:20:57
    1665FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+4:26:04Atte Vaden2:30:10
    1666FINMontun Uho (1853)+4:27:40Juha Kahilainen2:32:22
    1667FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:27:49Kunttu Lotta2:57:48
    1668FINOK Ohana (1657)+4:28:12Emilia Oljemark3:22:43
    1669FINTeam Koo (1333)+4:28:15Heli Rasimus3:20:37
    1670FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:28:30Jamie McDonald2:52:18
    1671FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+4:29:03Joonas Jaakkola2:50:23
    1672FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+4:29:47Timo Koponen2:58:21
    1673FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+4:29:49Kari Ovaskainen3:15:19
    1674FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+4:29:59Juha Viinikainen3:33:54
    1675FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+4:30:15Jussi Pasanen2:53:06
    1676FINEtte Lyd (1272)+4:30:20Ville Rantala3:12:24
    1677FINVTT (699)+4:30:27Henrik Sandberg2:52:55
    1678FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+4:34:16Joonas Ukkola2:57:10
    1679FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+4:34:40Jani Laamanen3:07:07
    1680FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:34:58Miikka Harju2:29:04
    1681FINPiiroiset (1251)+4:35:41Sini Paasikivi4:04:22
    1682FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:36:04Jukka Lavi3:03:51
    1683FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+4:36:35Olli Puhakka2:53:32
    1684FINTeam Allback (1616)+4:37:22Niko Karhap3:34:24
    1685FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:37:41Veronica Sjdin2:47:24
    1686FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:38:15Salonen Otso2:40:53
    1687FINbo Klyx (1715)+4:39:10Terhi Virrasoja3:44:31
    1688FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:41:51Mikko Ruokolainen1:52:00
    1689FINBasware (1348)+4:42:59Timo Anttila2:01:08
    1690FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:43:23Olli Turta2:33:34
    1691FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:43:45Esa Lehtinen2:29:43
    1692FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+4:44:22Hannu Jussila2:44:36
    1693FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:44:28Heli Huhtala3:15:30
    1694FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+4:44:52Kaisa Turunen3:49:54
    1695FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+4:44:58Yrj Haapala4:05:48
    1696FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:45:14Niko Kykkri2:37:11
    1697FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:48:18Jukka Ruhanen3:00:44
    1698FINVierestohi (1217)+4:49:45Elisa Haaraniemi3:19:44
    1699FINCSC (1258)+4:50:46Jari Miettinen4:09:11
    1700FINX-Boomarit (1815)+4:51:03Antti Lauslahti3:33:57
    1701FINJre (1087)+4:51:11Antti Lampela2:57:06
    1702FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:53:27Alexander Pullinen3:01:09
    1703FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:53:32Markku Savolainen3:20:46
    1704FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:55:24Ilja Katainen2:40:09
    1705FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:55:41Ilkka Halso2:49:33
    1706FINMPY (1751)+4:57:05Marjukka Ylitolonen3:25:41
    1707FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:57:21Pekka Horttanainen3:01:01
    1708FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:59:17Antti Ritanen3:10:24
    1709FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+5:01:13Olli Kinnunen3:11:12
    1710FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+5:01:18Teemu Mikkel2:44:58
    1711FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+5:03:38Nicklas Hgen3:07:17
    1712FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+5:04:34Eero Rautiainen3:42:16
    1713FINBest Caravan (1801)+5:06:21Teppo Hmlinen3:25:15
    1714FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+5:06:23Mikko Laasola3:36:26
    1715USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:07:08Jeffrey Saeger2:51:46
    1716FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+5:07:24Tommi Nieminen3:16:46
    1717FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+5:07:26Ilkka Hyypi3:16:49
    1718FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:10:00Otto Rosendahl3:11:05
    1719FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+5:10:04Voitto Manninen2:55:52
    1720FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+5:13:09Leo Ukkonen2:29:08
    1721FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+5:15:16Janne Noki4:30:14
    1722FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+5:15:55Seppo Laaksamo3:04:54
    1723FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:16:24Niko Lindberg3:01:41
    1724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+5:16:40Pauli Virtanen3:14:41
    1725FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+5:16:41Matias Karvinen3:05:14
    1726RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+5:19:16Viktor Stankovsky3:48:46
    1727FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+5:19:17Jarmo Kallio3:00:10
    1728FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:20:23Pekka Lammi3:14:05
    1729FINTeam Supponen (1289)+5:20:36Markku Sipi2:52:07
    1730FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+5:20:38Jaakko Karjamki2:55:02
    1731FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+5:20:39Kaisa Liesmki3:40:17
    1732FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+5:20:44Lauri Tuomaala3:16:12
    1733FINTreSeven (1645)+5:22:35Liisa Nokelainen2:41:53
    1734FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+5:23:41Janne Tuunanen3:44:48
    1735FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+5:24:17Jyrki Laaksonheimo4:15:27
    1736FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+5:24:26Mikko Saleva3:30:09
    1737FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+5:24:50Ville Sipola3:55:03
    1738FINSK SK (1350)+5:27:12Kari Salo4:33:02
    1739FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:30:20Juha Virmiala3:03:26
    1740FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+5:32:33Pekka Lehtinen4:34:39
    1741FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+5:32:43Topias Tyystjrvi3:48:31
    1742FINHintsusti OK (1228)+5:32:46Tommi Helander3:11:57
    1743FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+5:32:52Sauli Tuomaala3:46:45
    1744FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:32:53Elina Virn2:35:36
    1745FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+5:33:11Tero Kupariharju3:12:13
    1746FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+5:33:31Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala3:45:01
    1747FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+5:33:44Raimo Maljanen3:25:20
    1748FINPojat 35 (1865)+5:35:36Pojat 35 33:43:49
    1749FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+5:35:39Laura Pyykk3:17:10
    1750FINHALTON (1590)+5:35:39Sami Piirainen3:19:08
    1751FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+5:35:58Tapio Patanen3:49:56
    1752FINKanKi (1687)+5:39:42Ville Linnola3:59:39
    1753FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+5:41:12Olavi Hernelahti4:04:37
    1754FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+5:42:29Jyrki Hellsten3:38:19
    1755FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:44:50Timo Herranen3:10:19
    1756FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+5:48:20Markku Lehtonen3:45:54
    1757FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+5:50:27Maiju Tarvainen4:42:05
    1758FINMetths (1684)+5:51:11Jussi Knaapi3:54:40
    1759FINVertex (1617)+5:51:22Mikko Rupponen3:15:49
    1760FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+5:51:24Vesa Luoma3:44:58
    1761FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:57:16Emma Laakkio2:32:26
    1762FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+6:00:04Juuso Partanen3:24:47
    1763FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+6:00:23Essi Kostiainen3:33:42
    1764FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+6:00:38Vili Soini2:53:47
    1765FINOK kunto OK (1862)+6:00:53Pasi Isoniemi2:35:22
    1766FINHirviveikot (1547)+6:01:01Mikko Vattulainen2:48:55
    1767FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+6:01:01Jarno Kivist3:08:53
    1768FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+6:03:07Petri Oikarinen3:50:29
    1769FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+6:04:16Teemu Lintunen3:51:23
    1770FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:05:57Timo Kyt4:36:12
    1771FINLateksii (1854)+6:05:58Lauri Heininen4:27:02
    1772FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+6:08:11Pekka Verkasalo3:24:43
    1773FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+6:12:17Mikko Inkerinen3:03:35
    1774FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+6:18:51Timo Sipil4:49:41
    1775FINTietokilta ry (1685)+6:18:57Tomi Panula3:04:00
    1776FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+6:21:15Suunnistelijat 34:04:33
    1777FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+6:21:46Ari-Pekka Arponen4:09:22
    1778FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+6:25:46Salmela Simo4:05:07
    1779FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+6:25:50Emma Ranni2:56:40
    1780FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+6:25:55Matias Lhteenmki3:17:42
    1781FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+6:28:19Harri Autero3:18:58
    1782FINKnut Posse (1271)+6:31:49Antti Pilke3:21:01
    1783FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+6:37:55Janne Juujrvi4:13:45
    1784FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+6:45:37Petja Aaltoluoto3:53:26
    1785FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:10:36Vesa Tervo2:07:53
    1786FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+7:11:09Jani Kinnunen4:35:33
    1787FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+7:11:26Kimmo Heponiemi4:34:48
    1788FINHintsanen (1841)+7:12:16Ari Hannikainen4:04:41
    1789FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+7:12:26Toni Jrvinen4:52:13
    1790FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+7:13:10Timo Mykknen2:40:17
    1791FINMustat Veljet (1816)+7:24:58Juho Anttila5:36:14
    1792FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+7:25:30Mika Hasu5:04:36
    1793FINSaskan Talli (1317)+7:27:00Tuomo Virkola3:40:20
    1794FINRastihapot (1583)+7:52:48Jarmo Ikonen3:11:47
    1795FINVesiPer (1729)+7:56:02Pasi Paavolainen4:46:09
    1796FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+8:12:01Vesa Jntti4:09:53
    1797FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+8:42:05Joni Tuomi5:16:39
    1798FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+9:10:13Jussi Perl3:44:45
    1799FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+9:12:50Waltteri Leskinen5:03:41
    1800FINJarnat (1845)+9:12:54Arto Pohjola5:43:29
    1801FINHC (744)+9:12:54Jari Yltupa5:47:19
    1802FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+10:07:02Esa Lehtinen4:29:49
    1803FINMetsn menee (1842)+10:29:13Timo Hakkarainen4:07:49
    FINSpektrum (1293)DNFFrans Graeffe
    FINNavi 11 (1365)DNFMarko Hassinen
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)DNFHannu Malinen
    FINSeNaatti (1119)DNFTeuvo Palasrinne
    FINElMys (1624)DNFPekka Heikel
    FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)DNFMaria Vinter(4:37:33)
    FINPrivanet (1799)DNFPetri Verhola(5:23:31)
    FINSeuramiehet (1802)DNFAntti Launne
    FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)DNFEija Lyly(5:09:34)
    FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)DQOlli Nyrhinen(3:42:59)
    FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)DQJuha Jormalainen(2:21:27)
    SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)DQSixten Trnqvist(1:46:40)
    FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)DQJanne Jskelinen(2:30:31)
    SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)DQMartin Hammarberg(1:15:33)
    SWErla IF 2 (120)DQOndra Hlavac(1:24:45)
    FINKorven Honka (334)DQKai Korhonen(1:48:25)
    FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)DQMatias Kinnunen(1:59:22)
    FINcloudriven.fi (677)DQAntti Jokinen(2:09:23)
    FINOK Trian 8 (683)DQAnders Lindahl(2:13:29)
    FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)DQMaiju Vli-Klemel(2:05:45)
    FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)DQJuho Riihimki(2:09:10)
    RUSLeader PTZ (1040)DQAlexander Vyzhimov(1:50:22)
    FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)DQIiro Halonen(3:01:16)
    FINRinnerhmt (1872)DQJari Nieminen(3:36:23)