< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +2:45:14 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:27:58 | ||
1402 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +2:45:15 | Jani Kangas | 1:18:45 | ||
1403 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +2:45:19 | Ville Säde | 1:31:48 | ||
1404 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +2:45:22 | Jouni Korhonen | 1:17:52 | ||
1405 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +2:45:24 | Esko Kirssi | 1:36:15 | ||
1406 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +2:45:29 | Jouko Turunen | 1:13:40 | ||
1407 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +2:45:30 | Peltola Kalle | 1:29:25 | ||
1408 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +2:45:30 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1409 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +2:45:33 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:38:11 | ||
1410 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +2:45:33 | Jesse Kruus | 1:17:04 | ||
1411 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +2:45:34 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 1:37:50 | ||
1412 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +2:45:35 | Esa Nuora | 1:23:00 | ||
1413 | OK Computer (1627) | +2:45:41 | Tuomas Hassi | 1:32:49 | ||
1414 | Lekapojat (1690) | +2:45:52 | Sasu Abella | 1:39:02 | ||
1415 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +2:45:54 | Harri Välimäki | 1:29:11 | ||
1416 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +2:46:03 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:43:40 | ||
1417 | WIO Team (1324) | +2:46:06 | Jari Välimaa | 1:12:59 | ||
1418 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +2:46:48 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:29:11 | ||
1419 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +2:46:51 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:12:41 | ||
1420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:47:31 | Mikko Paunu | 1:11:59 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +2:50:28 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:19:41 | ||
1422 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:50:55 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:17:25 | ||
1423 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +2:51:02 | Katharina Kujala | 1:37:53 | ||
1424 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:51:06 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:12:31 | ||
1425 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +2:51:13 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:34:18 | ||
1426 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +2:51:21 | Jouko Tervakari | 1:43:40 | ||
1427 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +2:51:23 | Hakulinen Jarno | 1:38:08 | ||
1428 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +2:51:25 | Seppo Merikoski | 1:40:02 | ||
1429 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +2:51:28 | Markku Riikonen | 1:46:05 | ||
1430 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +2:51:29 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:40:50 | ||
1431 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +2:51:32 | Joel Köykkä | 1:40:19 | ||
1432 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +2:51:33 | Hannu Währn | 1:41:35 | ||
1433 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:51:33 | Veijo Salmi | 1:09:22 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +2:51:36 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:33:22 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:51:52 | Daniel Teittinen | 1:03:48 | ||
1436 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +2:52:50 | Eetu Kielo | 1:19:02 | ||
1437 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +2:52:53 | Mika Penttilä | 1:25:19 | ||
1438 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +2:52:56 | Ville Jääskeläinen | 1:36:53 | ||
1439 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +2:52:57 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:25:08 | ||
1440 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +2:53:44 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:19:12 | ||
1441 | Team SOSE (883) | +2:53:45 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:34:12 | ||
1442 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +2:54:22 | Juuso Joona | 1:40:24 | ||
1443 | Off Course (1832) | +2:54:36 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:37:26 | ||
1444 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +2:54:46 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 1:49:22 | ||
1445 | Datactica (824) | +2:54:47 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:26:49 | ||
1446 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:54:50 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:16:46 | ||
1447 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +2:55:17 | Kaisu Varis | 1:33:26 | ||
1448 | Hal Bro (920) | +2:55:35 | Jaani Nurisalo | 1:34:09 | ||
1449 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +2:55:45 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 1:17:14 | ||
1450 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:56:04 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:09:52 | ||
1451 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +2:56:38 | Niilo Sevon | 1:28:55 | ||
1452 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +2:56:51 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:07:31 | ||
1453 | OP (874) | +2:56:55 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:10:47 | ||
1454 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +2:57:05 | Jouni Teppo | 1:36:18 | ||
1455 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +2:57:08 | Jukka Kivioja | 1:25:31 | ||
1456 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +2:57:08 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:33:43 | ||
1457 | Mattersoft (1167) | +2:57:19 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:22:45 | ||
1458 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +2:57:20 | Sami Niskanen | 1:27:56 | ||
1459 | OYS Vapari (789) | +2:57:26 | Pasi Kemppainen | 1:28:08 | ||
1460 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +2:57:31 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:18:20 | ||
1461 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +2:57:33 | Jukka Tonteri | 1:19:22 | ||
1462 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +2:57:41 | Tuomas Valmari | 1:29:54 | ||
1463 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +2:57:43 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 1:36:45 | ||
1464 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +2:57:54 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:28:28 | ||
1465 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +2:57:55 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 1:40:04 | ||
1466 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +2:57:57 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:44:24 | ||
1467 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +2:57:57 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:53:11 | ||
1468 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +2:57:59 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:32:15 | ||
1469 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +2:58:03 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:39:53 | ||
1470 | Nabla (951) | +2:59:00 | Markku Rissanen | 1:21:11 | ||
1471 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:00:02 | Marko Korhonen | 1:10:11 | ||
1472 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:00:04 | Lauri Laatu | 1:13:31 | ||
1473 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:00:06 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:16:09 | ||
1474 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:00:11 | Juha Ruusu | 1:13:13 | ||
1475 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:00:12 | Heikki Kiili | 1:21:46 | ||
1476 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:00:14 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:04:20 | ||
1477 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:01:41 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:07:28 | ||
1478 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:01:53 | Teemu Heinola | 1:13:48 | ||
1479 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:01:55 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:11:49 | ||
1480 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:02:00 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:25:37 | ||
1481 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:02:03 | Pekko Sangi | 1:31:42 | ||
1482 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:02:14 | Esa Tuokko | 1:10:29 | ||
1483 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:02:23 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:28:50 | ||
1484 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:02:24 | Joona Penttilä | 1:43:52 | ||
1485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:02:25 | Tero Immonen | 1:37:31 | ||
1486 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:02:31 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:16:07 | ||
1487 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:03:29 | Pekka Viikari | 1:11:04 | ||
1488 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:03:41 | E-CHIP! 3 | 1:08:09 | ||
1489 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:03:45 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:35:57 | ||
1490 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:04:09 | Timo Hongisto | 1:23:59 | ||
1491 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:04:12 | Tero Arvola | 1:35:26 | ||
1492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:04:33 | Raino Lampinen | 1:30:29 | ||
1493 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +3:04:38 | Risto Leinonen | 1:35:37 | ||
1494 | Piiroiset (1251) | +3:05:43 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:01:47 | ||
1495 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:06:43 | Otto Hannunen | 1:04:43 | ||
1496 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +3:07:23 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:44:03 | ||
1497 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:08:06 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:27:08 | ||
1498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +3:08:27 | Reima Vainio | 1:38:39 | ||
1499 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:08:29 | Jorma Märsky | 1:23:47 | ||
1500 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +3:08:29 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:37:58 | ||
1501 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +3:08:30 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:37:54 | ||
1502 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:08:31 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:37:42 | ||
1503 | HattikW (1869) | +3:08:33 | Iiro Vuorio | 1:47:08 | ||
1504 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:08:37 | Janne Jutila | 1:40:04 | ||
1505 | mroom (1655) | +3:08:49 | teemu kontkanen | 1:36:01 | ||
1506 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +3:08:57 | Aarne Mörsky | 1:39:43 | ||
1507 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +3:09:00 | Sami Muranen | 1:35:26 | ||
1508 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +3:09:04 | Timo Rantanen | 1:39:35 | ||
1509 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +3:09:08 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:52:41 | ||
1510 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +3:09:15 | Sami Lampinen | 1:56:49 | ||
1511 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +3:09:38 | Eemeli Laakso | 1:15:27 | ||
1512 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +3:09:39 | Raita Säynäjoki | 1:38:36 | ||
1513 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:09:51 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:23:44 | ||
1514 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +3:09:55 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:31:30 | ||
1515 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +3:09:59 | Arto Määttä | 2:02:41 | ||
1516 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +3:10:01 | Esa Vuorio | 1:38:25 | ||
1517 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +3:10:03 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:38:20 | ||
1518 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +3:10:05 | Adam Lilja | 1:41:48 | ||
1519 | AC Liiga (1677) | +3:10:12 | Eetu Kinnunen | 2:03:21 | ||
1520 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:10:28 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:22:05 | ||
1521 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +3:10:36 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:54:46 | ||
1522 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:10:36 | Matti Miinala | 1:16:08 | ||
1523 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +3:10:38 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:36:25 | ||
1524 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +3:10:42 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:34:15 | ||
1525 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:10:58 | Nina Kohonen | 1:36:17 | ||
1526 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:11:05 | Liisa Naskali | 1:30:02 | ||
1527 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +3:11:26 | Timo Maaranen | 1:33:04 | ||
1528 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +3:11:38 | Juha Tuorila | 1:32:13 | ||
1529 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +3:11:49 | Petri Leino | 1:31:18 | ||
1530 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:12:09 | Markus Hannula | 1:21:28 | ||
1531 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:12:56 | Olli Keisanen | 2:00:33 | ||
1532 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +3:13:05 | Lauri Luoto | 1:48:34 | ||
1533 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +3:13:25 | Timo Simell | 1:37:51 | ||
1534 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:13:26 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:15:16 | ||
1535 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:13:27 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:33:53 | ||
1536 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +3:13:28 | Markus Nisula | 1:38:53 | ||
1537 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +3:13:29 | Harri Känsäkoski | 1:38:54 | ||
1538 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +3:13:39 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:53:11 | ||
1539 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +3:13:41 | Marko Rantala | 1:39:24 | ||
1540 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:13:45 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:44:23 | ||
1541 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +3:13:50 | Iikka Sainio | 2:04:08 | ||
1542 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +3:13:54 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:33:51 | ||
1543 | Rastiaasit (993) | +3:14:09 | Katariina Komi | 1:24:10 | ||
1544 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +3:14:21 | Timo Markula | 1:33:10 | ||
1545 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +3:16:32 | Miikka Olin | 1:21:59 | ||
1546 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:16:35 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:28:34 | ||
1547 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:16:36 | Ilkka Kalevi | 1:24:27 | ||
1548 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:16:38 | Santeri Salo | 1:30:41 | ||
1549 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:16:39 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:23:01 | ||
1550 | Pttk (1186) | +3:16:39 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 1:25:23 | ||
1551 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +3:16:41 | Olli Raudus | 1:43:25 | ||
1552 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:16:43 | Antti Peltola | 1:38:18 | ||
1553 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +3:16:44 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:15:57 | ||
1554 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:16:47 | Ulla Salminen | 1:30:12 | ||
1555 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:16:48 | Matias Vainio | 1:22:33 | ||
1556 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +3:16:51 | Michael Richnau | 1:25:11 | ||
1557 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +3:16:51 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:26:59 | ||
1558 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:16:53 | Matias Jurvanen | 1:40:17 | ||
1559 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:16:55 | Hannes Luiro | 1:15:41 | ||
1560 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +3:16:56 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:35:42 | ||
1561 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:16:57 | Timo Myllymäki | 1:17:32 | ||
1562 | Valio TM (1667) | +3:17:00 | Veikko Lounakoski | 1:21:57 | ||
1563 | JYY Jopa (857) | +3:17:00 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:23:28 | ||
1564 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:17:01 | Pentti Silta-aho | 1:29:38 | ||
1565 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:17:05 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:14:45 | ||
1566 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +3:17:08 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:16:18 | ||
1567 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +3:17:11 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:39:09 | ||
1568 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +3:17:11 | Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen | 1:59:43 | ||
1569 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:17:15 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:36:17 | ||
1570 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:17:19 | Joonas Kuisma | 1:14:08 | ||
1571 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +3:17:19 | Kai Raikunen | 1:30:35 | ||
1572 | ABB SK (1171) | +3:17:23 | Janne Hellberg | 1:44:32 | ||
1573 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +3:17:26 | Laura Ylikoski | 1:29:32 | ||
1574 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +3:17:26 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:44:10 | ||
1575 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:18:01 | Mari Lainkari | 1:35:12 | ||
1576 | Matrix (1250) | +3:18:04 | Juha Määttänen | 1:41:49 | ||
1577 | ÅF (974) | +3:18:15 | Juho Valli | 2:02:26 | ||
1578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +3:18:38 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:42:58 | ||
1579 | RaKiNa (1279) | +3:18:39 | Anna Alanen | 1:38:06 | ||
1580 | SK K3 (1787) | +3:18:43 | Tero Anttila | 1:31:26 | ||
1581 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +3:18:45 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:54:12 | ||
1582 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:18:48 | Olli Hirn | 1:14:16 | ||
1583 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +3:19:14 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:41:58 | ||
1584 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +3:19:30 | Juha Viinikainen | 1:50:47 | ||
1585 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +3:19:42 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:39:28 | ||
1586 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +3:19:57 | Ville Rantala | 1:29:24 | ||
1587 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:22:11 | Ari Peltola | 1:05:16 | ||
1588 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:22:12 | Keijo Viilo | 1:05:11 | ||
1589 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +3:23:07 | Juha Niemistö | 1:19:20 | ||
1590 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +3:23:11 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:20:39 | ||
1591 | Kompassibois (1146) | +3:23:12 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:13:45 | ||
1592 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +3:23:32 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:55:14 | ||
1593 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +3:23:38 | Markku Huotari | 1:28:03 | ||
1594 | FTA (650) | +3:23:52 | Antti Henttonen | 1:08:00 | ||
1595 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +3:23:55 | Inka Komonen | 1:26:04 | ||
1596 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +3:23:58 | Eero Tähkäpää | 1:28:40 | ||
1597 | OC Tuska (1255) | +3:24:02 | Mikael Honkala | 1:46:29 | ||
1598 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +3:24:05 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | 1:23:32 | ||
1599 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +3:24:22 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:12:34 | ||
1600 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +3:24:26 | Janne Noki | 2:06:47 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |