jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINEspoon Akilles (132)+49:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:04:36
    202SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+49:59Maxime Bonneau1:01:27
    203RUSNord West 2 (192)+50:01Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:09:57
    204FINSiilin Rasti (171)+50:04Jyri Mklinen1:01:38
    205SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+50:07Jonas Giding1:09:15
    206SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+50:09Dag Stridh1:12:10
    207FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+50:13Antti Alppi1:04:50
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+50:20Mrten Frendelius1:04:31
    209FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+50:26Jaakko Mkel1:03:52
    210HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+50:27Balazs Miavecz1:19:28
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+50:28Mikko Lassila1:07:00
    212SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+50:30Jonas Kjll1:04:51
    213FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+50:30Ari Mikkel1:04:42
    214FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+50:31Juha Frnti1:01:05
    215NORTrollelg (92)+50:34Ove Baardsgaard1:01:38
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+50:34Heikki Kettunen1:07:27
    217RUSUltra (571)+50:35Iuuri Jazykov1:08:24
    218SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+50:37Rasmus Mller1:10:19
    219FINLapin Veikot (470)+50:40Kalle Onnela1:02:37
    220NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+50:46Vegard Kittilsen1:10:08
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+50:53Per Wollbrand1:10:29
    222NORNordbrden family (1157)+51:12 Nordbrden1:02:30
    223CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+51:17Mirin Lenner1:06:24
    224SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+51:38Alexander Schandl1:08:19
    225FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+51:45Antti Pasi1:05:42
    226FINLahden Taimi (277)+52:08Kari Kokkinen1:06:32
    227SWESundbybergs IK (126)+52:10Niklas Carlsson1:12:28
    228RUSOmega (191)+52:32Oleg Kalinin1:12:33
    229FINUReA (1588)+53:08Eero Pietil1:08:33
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+53:12Jeremi Pourre1:08:05
    231CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+53:22Filip Antos1:07:23
    232SWESders-Tyres (320)+53:22Vitek Zakouril1:09:51
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+53:49Hannes Friederich1:12:12
    234FINRasti 88 (246)+53:56Ilkka Nokka1:20:10
    235LTUMedeina (202)+54:09Tomas Boguzinskas1:17:16
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+54:48Patrik Blom1:07:40
    237FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+56:01Teemu Katajisto1:04:20
    238SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+56:24Simon Freyland1:05:31
    239FINPihkaniskat (149)+56:28Luis Milvaques1:16:11
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+56:31Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:01:26
    241NORModum OL (503)+56:32Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:07:43
    242FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+56:34Mikko Pajukangas1:05:19
    243SWEOK Enen (1102)+57:05Eng Andreas1:05:59
    244RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+57:09Pavel Novikov1:14:11
    245USADVOA (1331)+57:15Wyatt Riley1:18:56
    246FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+57:19Markus Kainu1:06:15
    247NORAsker SK (137)+57:21Per Wirehn1:09:08
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+57:23Silver Eensaar1:03:47
    249FINOK77 (187)+57:56Caj Snickars1:09:27
    250SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+57:57David Lundsten1:08:51
    251FINIF Femman 2 (167)+57:59Jens Jern1:12:46
    252RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+58:01Andrey Pikinskiy1:12:57
    253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+58:03Jarno Kiintola1:00:19
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+58:06Jarno Riikonen1:05:37
    255DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+58:13Henrik Markvardsen1:12:09
    256FINOK Trian 3 (172)+58:38Henrik Lund1:13:14
    257FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+58:39Mikko Kivel1:09:19
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+59:00Asko Ala-Petys1:13:49
    259NORVang OL (1316)+59:10Eskil Frisland1:07:32
    260FINTeme Ski Team (302)+59:24Kalle Koistinen1:12:46
    261SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+59:31David Modig1:10:36
    262FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+59:39Jere Nissinen1:05:58
    263FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+59:39Juho Tuominen1:12:10
    264SWEOK Rodhen (101)+59:39Simon Andersson1:06:43
    265FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+59:40Tatu Heiskanen1:10:41
    266SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+59:41Johannes Knutas1:10:41
    267FINNavi 2 (284)+59:50Remi Baudot1:12:00
    268SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+59:51Erik Skld1:11:18
    269FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:00:04Simo Lindgren1:08:07
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:00:14Dag Ausen1:16:38
    271SWEBS HK (1850)+1:00:17Andersson Stefan1:18:14
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:00:19Otto Itkonen1:05:22
    273FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:00:22Konstantin Seleznyov1:07:33
    274SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:00:25Johan Persson1:07:54
    275FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:00:32Eero Lapila1:02:49
    276SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:00:37Olle Grywenz1:09:32
    277FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:01:10Ilkka Nurminen1:06:04
    278SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:17Ondrej Vystavel1:10:14
    279FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:02:36Santeri Aikio1:04:18
    280NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:02:39Sindre Haverstad1:00:51
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:02:44Erik Lennartsson1:09:49
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+1:02:57Jonas Lindahl1:06:15
    283FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:03:34Benjamin Lamberg1:05:28
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:03:37Olov Ericson1:04:29
    285FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:03:41Mikko Mkel1:18:49
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:03:41Attila Szundi1:10:49
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:04:05Paulus Sulkula1:12:04
    288LATOZONS OK (244)+1:04:45Janis Skujenieks1:24:30
    289FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:04:51Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:10:44
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:05:28Mikko Eklund1:04:40
    291FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:05:57Ville Joopi1:01:45
    292RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:06:05Filipp Ermachenkov1:03:43
    293FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:06:06Juho Tornberg59:49
    294FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:06:07Esa Holappa1:00:10
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:06:17Martin Ohlsson1:12:18
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:06:20Aki Myllrinen1:17:08
    297FINEx-Legends (260)+1:06:31Simo Juvaste1:07:17
    298SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:38Oskar Edvardsson1:03:26
    299FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:06:53Jukka Oksa1:11:46
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+1:06:56Christoffer Smeds1:14:27
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:07:00Mika Loukkalahti1:14:13
    302FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:07:03Niilo Lusila1:14:07
    303FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:07:05Mika Tonder1:15:23
    304SWERns OK (299)+1:07:13Henrik Sundblom1:11:38
    305FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:07:24Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:16:22
    306FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:07:36Ari Heinola1:08:01
    307FINLammin Ski (257)+1:07:37Markku Huostila1:07:31
    308SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:07:42Sven-Anders Melin1:15:58
    309SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:07:43Eric Berlin1:10:34
    310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:08:12Lasse Falck Weber1:08:09
    311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:08:55Raimo Kariniemi1:11:54
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:08:58Markus Kettunen1:14:18
    313FINSK Uranus (726)+1:09:00Mikko Lohi1:14:08
    314FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:09:01Tommi Sjholm1:14:55
    315RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:09:04Vitalik Tetikov1:25:33
    316FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:09:05Sami Hrknen1:23:23
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:09:06Lasse Viilo1:10:34
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:09:09Harri Marttinen1:19:22
    319RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:09:10Aivar Jordan1:06:21
    320FINLynx 4 (238)+1:09:12Janne Kivilaakso1:14:13
    321FINIK Falken (262)+1:09:14Matias Grankull1:15:12
    322FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:09:19Markus Ronkainen1:24:34
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:09:20Aleksei Pavilainen1:05:07
    324FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:09:58Vesa Hyvrinen1:33:19
    325SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:09:59Lukas Schulthess1:07:36
    326LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:10:10Valters Lubinskis1:07:11
    327FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:10:19Benet Totusaus1:07:39
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+1:10:24Pyry Mustonen1:06:28
    329SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:10:33Lukas Schubnell1:08:09
    330SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:11:05Jonas Halai1:18:17
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:11:20Gleb Gribanov1:13:54
    332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:11:22Pr Lilja1:18:15
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:11:26Rebecka Heinrup1:19:19
    334NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:11:27Olav Hoff1:13:40
    335NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:11:29Geir Hoff1:19:55
    336FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:11:40Oskari Pekkala1:22:38
    337SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:11:41Peter Cederberg1:16:42
    338FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:11:45Tapio Pysti1:15:15
    339FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:12:10Christoffer Hindsberg1:17:45
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:12:51Teemu Kernen1:07:05
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:12:54Ville Siven1:04:14
    342RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:13:02Evgenii Matrosenkov1:09:27
    343FINRasti E4 (269)+1:13:19Teemu Rautiainen1:11:03
    344ESTJOKA (290)+1:13:22Tiit Thnas1:03:27
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:13:24Jon Sivertsen1:16:39
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:13:26David von Arx1:07:22
    347RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:13:28Nikolay Panasenko1:06:19
    348NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:13:36Magnus Johansson1:03:43
    349FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:13:37Teemu Korhonen1:07:17
    350FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:13:53Aki Ylitalo1:10:46
    351FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:14:03Tuomas Maisala1:08:18
    352FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:14:43Pekka Larmala1:25:59
    353NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:14:43Tor Andreas Andersen1:13:51
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:14:45Jussi Taussi1:15:00
    355FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:14:47Jorma Hirvensalo1:12:15
    356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:14:52Atte Mkel1:12:31
    357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:15:17Fredrik Elwinger1:15:37
    358SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:15:19Jesper Hkansson1:10:31
    359GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:15:28Calum McLeod1:20:30
    360FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:15:30Mikko Ylinen1:21:48
    361FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:15:32Mikko Laavainen1:13:14
    362FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:16:01Lauri Nuuttila1:12:25
    363ESTOK Vru (743)+1:16:02Tanel Papp1:10:08
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:16:31Konsta Pitknen1:11:32
    365LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:16:34Oleksandr Rybakov1:14:04
    366FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:16:41Mika Kerkola1:13:49
    367FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:16:43Janne Virtanen1:03:58
    368FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:16:52Matias Forsbacka1:07:56
    369GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:16:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:04:37
    370FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:16:55Paavo Simola1:33:36
    371NORGanddal IL (827)+1:17:01Morten Bjerga Sundli1:16:29
    372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:17:28Esko Ylikangas1:11:49
    373FINLynx 3 (297)+1:17:30Sampo Sillanp1:07:34
    374FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:17:33Vesa Ovaska1:11:35
    375FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:17:39Janne Paavilainen1:15:06
    376NORGNEIST (360)+1:17:39Arne Knudsen1:14:30
    377SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:17:44Emma Bjessmo1:06:57
    378FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:17:50Markus Palokangas1:11:15
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:17:52Pekka Myllykoski1:14:31
    380FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:17:53Kari Mki1:10:08
    381RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:17:55Dmitriy Snetkov1:09:01
    382LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:17:55Andris Mireckis1:13:45
    383FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:17:58Mikko Piispanen1:14:58
    384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:17:59Jarkko Lauronen1:09:01
    385FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:18:02Eetu Lakanen1:21:18
    386FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:18:06Aleksi Koskikallio1:25:56
    387FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:18:09Vesa Etula1:19:05
    388SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:18:13Lovisa Persson1:15:17
    389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:18:15Taneli Hrknen1:17:09
    390FINPullin serkut (411)+1:18:17Veli-Matti Pulli1:19:55
    391NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:18:19Mathias Rosenlund1:10:09
    392FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:18:19Aleksi Sillanp1:15:08
    393GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:18:21Anders Bank1:07:36
    394FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:18:22Paavo Hiltunen1:14:06
    395FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:18:23Tomi Kapiainen1:12:04
    396SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:18:28Mats Ekman1:12:10
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:18:33Jonathan Frjd1:03:48
    398GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:18:49Jan Felix Topp1:15:07
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:18:50Arto Metsranta1:23:09
    400SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:18:52Patrik Johnsson1:18:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >