< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | RaKiNa (1279) | +4:09:11 | Anna Alanen | 3:00:34 | ||
1602 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +4:09:16 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:04:32 | ||
1603 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +4:09:18 | Kari Sinivuori | 3:10:43 | ||
1604 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +4:09:20 | Mikko Kinnunen | 3:25:26 | ||
1605 | OC Tuska (1255) | +4:09:37 | Mikael Honkala | 3:04:00 | ||
1606 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:09:38 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:36:17 | ||
1607 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +4:09:39 | Olli Raudus | 3:08:19 | ||
1608 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +4:09:41 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:32:18 | ||
1609 | AC Liiga (1677) | +4:09:42 | Eetu Kinnunen | 3:34:47 | ||
1610 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +4:09:50 | Tapio Tukiainen | 3:25:19 | ||
1611 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +4:09:57 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:29:16 | ||
1612 | Curious Al (1876) | +4:11:41 | Harri Valpola | 2:35:56 | ||
1613 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +4:11:45 | Joonas Leppä | 2:25:27 | ||
1614 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +4:11:51 | Oso Saarinen | 2:40:06 | ||
1615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +4:11:51 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:39:06 | ||
1616 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:11:57 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 2:40:48 | ||
1617 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +4:12:05 | Risto Viitanen | 2:41:08 | ||
1618 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +4:12:10 | Marko Rantala | 3:09:49 | ||
1619 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:12:14 | Marko Luhtala | 2:41:07 | ||
1620 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +4:12:39 | Tiina Hirvonen | 2:44:14 | ||
1621 | SK K3 (1787) | +4:13:28 | Tero Anttila | 2:58:07 | ||
1622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +4:13:29 | Reima Vainio | 3:15:37 | ||
1623 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +4:13:33 | Laura Ylikoski | 2:57:35 | ||
1624 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +4:13:34 | Teemu Launis | 2:58:28 | ||
1625 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +4:13:35 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 2:55:12 | ||
1626 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +4:14:02 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:05:44 | ||
1627 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +4:14:10 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:42:35 | ||
1628 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:14:42 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:42:07 | ||
1629 | ÅF (974) | +4:15:53 | Juho Valli | 3:32:00 | ||
1630 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +4:16:43 | Iikka Sainio | 3:38:57 | ||
1631 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +4:16:59 | Olavi Heikkilä | 3:11:39 | ||
1632 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +4:17:01 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 2:44:54 | ||
1633 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +4:17:23 | Esa Jokela | 3:01:45 | ||
1634 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +4:17:54 | Mikko Rinkinen | 2:36:41 | ||
1635 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +4:18:10 | Arto Määttä | 3:42:48 | ||
1636 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +4:18:13 | Anni Tanskanen | 2:27:38 | ||
1637 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:18:28 | Janne Hakanen | 2:11:51 | ||
1638 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +4:18:50 | Petri Lindström | 2:22:23 | ||
1639 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +4:19:00 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:20:42 | ||
1640 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:19:06 | Rasmus Ejlersen | 2:19:53 | ||
1641 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +4:19:19 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:44:49 | ||
1642 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +4:19:24 | Juha Karjalainen | 3:23:02 | ||
1643 | Functio Laesa (772) | +4:19:36 | Visa Oikkonen | 3:26:47 | ||
1644 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +4:20:48 | Heikki Hillo | 2:21:13 | ||
1645 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +4:20:56 | Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen | 3:35:24 | ||
1646 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +4:21:01 | Paavo Toivanen | 3:32:29 | ||
1647 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +4:21:36 | Javier Serrano Molinero | 3:31:39 | ||
1648 | London Lords (1735) | +4:21:48 | Dinis Costa | 2:32:57 | ||
1649 | HattikW (1869) | +4:22:30 | Iiro Vuorio | 3:33:01 | ||
1650 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +4:23:33 | Tom Toivonen | 2:43:47 | ||
1651 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +4:23:48 | Kimmo Saari | 2:46:03 | ||
1652 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +4:24:05 | Jouni Hirvonen | 2:48:04 | ||
1653 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +4:24:06 | Vesa Harjula | 2:25:50 | ||
1654 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +4:24:29 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:58:09 | ||
1655 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +4:24:38 | Artturi Sipilä | 2:55:13 | ||
1656 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +4:24:42 | Erno Korsimo | 2:19:36 | ||
1657 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +4:24:44 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 3:16:16 | ||
1658 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +4:24:44 | Asta Grönlund | 2:46:28 | ||
1659 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +4:25:48 | Atte Vaden | 2:29:12 | ||
1660 | Montun Uho (1853) | +4:27:04 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:31:05 | ||
1661 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:27:17 | Kunttu Lotta | 2:56:35 | ||
1662 | OK Ohana (1657) | +4:27:30 | Emilia Oljemark | 3:21:20 | ||
1663 | Team Koo (1333) | +4:27:33 | Heli Rasimus | 3:19:14 | ||
1664 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +4:27:51 | Jamie McDonald | 2:50:58 | ||
1665 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +4:28:32 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:49:10 | ||
1666 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +4:29:06 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:13:54 | ||
1667 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +4:29:07 | Timo Koponen | 2:56:59 | ||
1668 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +4:29:15 | Jussi Pasanen | 2:51:25 | ||
1669 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +4:29:17 | Juha Viinikainen | 3:32:30 | ||
1670 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +4:29:25 | Ville Rantala | 3:10:48 | ||
1671 | VTT (699) | +4:30:10 | Henrik Sandberg | 2:51:57 | ||
1672 | Piiroiset (1251) | +4:33:53 | Sini Paasikivi | 4:01:53 | ||
1673 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +4:34:00 | Joonas Ukkola | 2:56:13 | ||
1674 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +4:34:10 | Jani Laamanen | 3:05:55 | ||
1675 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +4:34:35 | Miikka Harju | 2:27:59 | ||
1676 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +4:35:35 | Jukka Lavi | 3:02:41 | ||
1677 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +4:35:50 | Olli Puhakka | 2:52:06 | ||
1678 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +4:37:00 | Veronica Sjödin | 2:46:01 | ||
1679 | Team Allback (1616) | +4:37:05 | Niko Karhapää | 3:33:25 | ||
1680 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +4:37:47 | Salonen Otso | 2:39:44 | ||
1681 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +4:38:32 | Terhi Virrasoja | 3:43:12 | ||
1682 | OK77 5 (1052) | +4:41:39 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:51:07 | ||
1683 | Basware (1348) | +4:42:48 | Timo Anttila | 2:00:16 | ||
1684 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +4:43:06 | Olli Turta | 2:32:36 | ||
1685 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +4:43:37 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:28:54 | ||
1686 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +4:43:44 | Yrjö Haapala | 4:03:52 | ||
1687 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +4:44:02 | Heli Huhtala | 3:14:22 | ||
1688 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +4:44:08 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:48:29 | ||
1689 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +4:45:01 | Niko Köykkäri | 2:36:16 | ||
1690 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +4:47:52 | Jukka Ruhanen | 2:59:37 | ||
1691 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +4:49:15 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 3:18:33 | ||
1692 | CSC (1258) | +4:50:10 | Jari Miettinen | 4:07:53 | ||
1693 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +4:50:18 | Antti Lauslahti | 3:32:30 | ||
1694 | Järeä (1087) | +4:50:34 | Antti Lampela | 2:55:47 | ||
1695 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +4:52:50 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:59:51 | ||
1696 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +4:53:00 | Markku Savolainen | 3:19:32 | ||
1697 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +4:54:52 | Ilja Katainen | 2:38:55 | ||
1698 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +4:55:00 | Ilkka Halso | 2:48:11 | ||
1699 | MPY (1751) | +4:56:21 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:24:16 | ||
1700 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +4:56:42 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:59:40 | ||
1701 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +4:58:41 | Antti Ritanen | 3:09:07 | ||
1702 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +5:00:54 | Teemu Mikkelä | 2:43:52 | ||
1703 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +5:00:56 | Olli Kinnunen | 3:10:14 | ||
1704 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +5:03:16 | Nicklas Hägen | 3:06:14 | ||
1705 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +5:04:00 | Eero Rautiainen | 3:41:00 | ||
1706 | Best Caravan (1801) | +5:05:58 | Teppo Hämäläinen | 3:24:10 | ||
1707 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +5:06:01 | Mikko Laasola | 3:35:22 | ||
1708 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +5:06:42 | Tommi Nieminen | 3:15:22 | ||
1709 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +5:06:44 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:15:26 | ||
1710 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +5:06:46 | Jeffrey Saeger | 2:50:43 | ||
1711 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:09:23 | Otto Rosendahl | 3:09:46 | ||
1712 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +5:09:28 | Voitto Manninen | 2:54:34 | ||
1713 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +5:12:47 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:28:04 | ||
1714 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +5:12:54 | Janne Noki | 4:27:11 | ||
1715 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +5:15:16 | Seppo Laaksamo | 3:03:34 | ||
1716 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +5:16:02 | Pauli Virtanen | 3:13:21 | ||
1717 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +5:16:12 | Matias Karvinen | 3:04:04 | ||
1718 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:16:13 | Niko Lindberg | 3:00:49 | ||
1719 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +5:17:52 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:58:04 | ||
1720 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +5:18:30 | Viktor Stankovsky | 3:47:18 | ||
1721 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +5:19:57 | Pekka Lammi | 3:12:58 | ||
1722 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +5:20:05 | Lauri Tuomaala | 3:14:52 | ||
1723 | Team Supponen (1289) | +5:20:07 | Markku Sipi | 2:50:56 | ||
1724 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +5:20:07 | Jaakko Karjamäki | 2:53:49 | ||
1725 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +5:20:10 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 3:39:06 | ||
1726 | TreSeven (1645) | +5:22:12 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:40:48 | ||
1727 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +5:23:08 | Janne Tuunanen | 3:43:34 | ||
1728 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +5:23:39 | Mikko Saleva | 3:28:41 | ||
1729 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +5:23:40 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 4:14:09 | ||
1730 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +5:23:54 | Ville Sipola | 3:53:26 | ||
1731 | SK SK (1350) | +5:25:32 | Kari Salo | 4:30:41 | ||
1732 | Koskitukki (1807) | +5:30:06 | Juha Virmiala | 3:02:31 | ||
1733 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +5:32:06 | Pekka Lehtinen | 4:33:30 | ||
1734 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +5:32:09 | Tommi Helander | 3:10:39 | ||
1735 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +5:32:23 | Sauli Tuomaala | 3:45:34 | ||
1736 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +5:32:35 | Elina Virén | 2:34:36 | ||
1737 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +5:32:35 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 3:47:41 | ||
1738 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +5:32:37 | Tero Kupariharju | 3:10:57 | ||
1739 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +5:33:04 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 3:43:52 | ||
1740 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +5:33:06 | Raimo Maljanen | 3:24:00 | ||
1741 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +5:35:07 | Laura Pyykkö | 3:15:56 | ||
1742 | HALTON (1590) | +5:35:09 | Sami Piirainen | 3:17:56 | ||
1743 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +5:35:12 | Pojat 35 3 | 3:42:43 | ||
1744 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +5:35:32 | Tapio Patanen | 3:48:48 | ||
1745 | KanKi (1687) | +5:39:23 | Ville Linnola | 3:58:38 | ||
1746 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +5:40:21 | Olavi Hernelahti | 4:03:04 | ||
1747 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +5:41:45 | Jyrki Hellsten | 3:36:54 | ||
1748 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +5:44:15 | Timo Herranen | 3:09:03 | ||
1749 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +5:47:11 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:44:03 | ||
1750 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +5:49:50 | Maiju Tarvainen | 4:40:46 | ||
1751 | Vertex (1617) | +5:50:50 | Mikko Rupponen | 3:14:35 | ||
1752 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +5:50:52 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:53:40 | ||
1753 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +5:50:55 | Vesa Luoma | 3:43:48 | ||
1754 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +5:56:50 | Emma Laakkio | 2:31:18 | ||
1755 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +5:59:37 | Juuso Partanen | 3:23:39 | ||
1756 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +5:59:45 | Essi Kostiainen | 3:32:22 | ||
1757 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +6:00:16 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:34:03 | ||
1758 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +6:00:18 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:47:31 | ||
1759 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +6:00:18 | Vili Soini | 2:52:46 | ||
1760 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +6:00:21 | Jarno Kivistö | 3:07:31 | ||
1761 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +6:02:25 | Petri Oikarinen | 3:49:06 | ||
1762 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +6:03:45 | Teemu Lintunen | 3:50:11 | ||
1763 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:05:31 | Timo Kytö | 4:35:05 | ||
1764 | Lateksii (1854) | +6:05:33 | Lauri Heininen | 4:25:55 | ||
1765 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +6:07:35 | Pekka Verkasalo | 3:23:25 | ||
1766 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +6:11:46 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 3:02:22 | ||
1767 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +6:18:29 | Tomi Panula | 3:02:50 | ||
1768 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +6:18:39 | Timo Sipilä | 4:48:47 | ||
1769 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +6:21:04 | Suunnistelijat 3 | 4:03:41 | ||
1770 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +6:21:09 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 4:08:04 | ||
1771 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +6:25:30 | Emma Ranni | 2:55:39 | ||
1772 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +6:25:30 | Salmela Simo | 4:04:09 | ||
1773 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +6:25:32 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 3:16:38 | ||
1774 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +6:27:22 | Harri Autero | 3:17:19 | ||
1775 | Knut Posse (1271) | +6:31:29 | Antti Pilke | 3:19:59 | ||
1776 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +6:37:28 | Janne Juujärvi | 4:12:36 | ||
1777 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +6:45:12 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 3:52:20 | ||
1778 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +7:10:10 | Vesa Tervo | 2:06:45 | ||
1779 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +7:10:36 | Kimmo Heponiemi | 4:33:16 | ||
1780 | Hintsanen (1841) | +7:11:30 | Ari Hannikainen | 4:03:14 | ||
1781 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +7:11:45 | Toni Järvinen | 4:50:50 | ||
1782 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +7:12:54 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:39:20 | ||
1783 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +7:24:46 | Juho Anttila | 5:35:21 | ||
1784 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +7:24:48 | Mika Hasu | 5:03:12 | ||
1785 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +7:26:33 | Tuomo Virkola | 3:39:12 | ||
1786 | Rastihapot (1583) | +7:52:39 | Jarmo Ikonen | 3:10:56 | ||
1787 | VesiPerä (1729) | +7:55:30 | Pasi Paavolainen | 4:44:55 | ||
1788 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +8:11:20 | Vesa Jäntti | 4:08:30 | ||
1789 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +8:41:29 | Joni Tuomi | 5:15:22 | ||
1790 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +9:09:36 | Jussi Perälä | 3:43:27 | ||
1791 | Jarnat (1845) | +9:12:10 | Arto Pohjola | 5:42:04 | ||
1792 | HC (744) | +9:12:12 | Jari Ylätupa | 5:45:56 | ||
1793 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +9:12:13 | Waltteri Leskinen | 5:02:23 | ||
1794 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +10:06:23 | Esa Lehtinen | 4:28:28 | ||
1795 | Metsään menee (1842) | +10:29:08 | Timo Hakkarainen | 4:07:02 |
< Previous 200 | All |