jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,5 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:22:15Vetle Ruud Brten1:09:28
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:40Anton Johansson1:10:39
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+2:42Rassmus Andersson1:08:47
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+3:16Anders Nordberg1:09:13
    5NORHalden SK (5)+3:19Thomas Natvig rstad1:10:56
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:21Lauri Nenonen1:11:00
    7NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:22Torgeir Nrbech1:09:30
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:27Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:12:28
    9NORNTNUI (26)+4:27Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:04
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:12Einari Heinaro1:12:52
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:36Gustav Bergman1:07:07
    12FINKoovee (2)+5:41Lauri Sild1:13:20
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+8:51Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:12:24
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+9:38Olle Kalered1:15:52
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:33Leonid Novikov1:12:36
    16FINNavi (62)+11:05Janis Tamuzs1:17:14
    17SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:11Ville Johansson1:12:45
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:11Mathias Hallmen1:17:08
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:12Jens Rnnols1:18:43
    20FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:21Fredric Portin1:11:46
    21FINKoovee 2 (25)+13:27Jarno Parkkinen1:21:27
    22NORFossum IF (53)+13:29Einar Melsom1:15:40
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+13:29Juha Sorvisto1:17:41
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:30Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:10
    25FINMS Parma (16)+13:34Akseli Ruohola1:17:42
    26NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:35Lukas Liland1:17:04
    27SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:37Viktor Larsson1:16:01
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:48Erik Rost1:17:36
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:51Sven Hellmller1:21:22
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:57Johan Runesson1:13:25
    31NORFreidig SPK (113)+14:01Albin Lilliestrm1:20:14
    32FINOK Trian (27)+14:02Topi Penttinen1:15:47
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:03Antti Saikko1:15:39
    34FINLynx (40)+15:03Antti Parjanne1:17:01
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+15:05Aleksi Karppinen1:12:58
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:50Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:20:13
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+15:51Vilho Loukkalahti1:14:30
    38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:52Simon Imark1:20:00
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:56Mikko Siren1:15:14
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+18:10Johan Lindberg1:20:40
    41SWErla IF (12)+18:19Emil Andersson1:21:45
    42FINKangasala SK (45)+18:22Jere Ahonen1:17:13
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:35Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:05
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:36Ola Martner1:13:10
    45FINHiisirasti (30)+18:38Johannes Pohjala1:21:48
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+18:49Arvid Vg1:24:56
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+18:53Samu Heiska1:17:49
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:58Eduardo Gil Marcos1:17:28
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:09Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:14
    50NORFrol IL (9)+19:10Paul Sirum1:20:43
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:31Touko Sepp1:17:18
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:32Oskar Andren1:18:31
    53SWEHestra IF (78)+20:46Johan Trnroth1:17:41
    54RUSNord West (68)+20:46Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:05
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+20:47Vladislav Kiselev1:26:36
    56NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:16:32
    57SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:54Noah Zbinden1:26:38
    58SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:21Heino Ollin1:20:36
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:22Andreas Jansson1:23:53
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+22:02Joakim Hederskog1:21:12
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+22:30Jonas Merz1:18:18
    62SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+23:23Chamuel Zbinden1:21:14
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+23:23Konsta Puranen1:24:59
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+24:04Oskar Carlborg1:27:43
    65SWEThe Swans (1580)+24:15Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:22:12
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:24Esa Huttunen1:23:46
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:24Timo Mhnen1:22:51
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:30Mats Troeng1:19:49
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+24:31Hvard Irgens1:23:00
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:25Tuomas Tervo1:19:41
    71FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:30Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:01
    72SUIOl Norska (20)+29:11Florian Schneider1:14:15
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+29:18Simo-Pekka Fincke1:24:36
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+29:19Willam J Gardner1:28:19
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+29:55Sergei Gorlanov1:30:54
    76SWEOK Kre (74)+30:00Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:02
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+30:02Mathias Peter1:17:52
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:03Mats Dahln1:28:17
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+30:32Lauri Pohjola1:29:05
    80SWERehns BK (66)+31:21Fredrik Ingelsson1:29:20
    81FINRasTiimi (148)+32:19Anssi Koirikivi1:23:30
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+32:21Bjrn Hellrup1:23:45
    83SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+32:53Emil Folino1:32:06
    84SWEEksj SOK (72)+34:15Lucas Sundblad1:22:27
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:18Andrey Lamov1:21:42
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+34:20Rihards Krumins1:26:07
    87NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:48Jonas Madslien Bakken1:29:50
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+34:50Jussi Nurminen1:32:55
    89SWEResultat AB (371)+35:02Anders Hedman1:29:48
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:05Iurii Agafontsev1:26:33
    91LTUVERSME (419)+35:07Leonas Mockunas1:26:29
    92SWEAttunda OK (91)+35:21Daniel Roos1:26:25
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+35:26Jere Kommio1:24:21
    94FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:29Iisak Helander1:24:40
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+35:35Raivo Kivlenieks1:27:39
    96SWESnttringe SK (133)+35:59Flavio Poltera1:29:07
    97SWELinkpings OK (102)+36:01Erik Martinsson1:23:23
    98SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:05Love Berzell1:26:34
    99FINIF Femman (75)+36:06Christian Kronberg1:17:25
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+36:17Anton Nilsson1:24:04
    101FINLappeen Riento (196)+37:07Janne Kuningas1:29:31
    102NORFrol IL 2 (90)+37:10Jrgen Fiskum1:31:36
    103FINOK Raseborg (142)+37:13Daniel Forsell1:33:33
    104SWESkogslparna (136)+37:20Stefan Sjlund1:31:52
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+37:45Daniel Martinsson1:23:56
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+37:53Aapo Summanen1:34:40
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+37:53Tomi Mattila1:25:30
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+38:00Tero Heikkil1:25:55
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+38:05Richard Hejdenberg1:36:59
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+38:11Oskar Arlebo1:23:03
    111NORHeming Orientering (147)+38:25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:19:36
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+38:53Tuomas Kotro1:20:01
    113GBREUOC (1879)+38:55Thomas Wilson1:23:28
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+39:00Hans Persson1:37:35
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+39:28Erik Bjrklund1:32:31
    116SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+39:52Olle Srqvist1:39:09
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+40:08Aleksi Ilmonen1:27:25
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+41:18Kari Kallio1:30:20
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+41:22Jan Olm1:31:10
    120SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+41:34Simon Lundin1:26:17
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+41:34Ville Kokkila1:36:14
    122SWEOK Roslagen (207)+41:36Tommy Lindberg1:26:14
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+41:37Ilari Haltia1:39:58
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+41:43Janne Ala-ijl1:29:21
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+41:50Sampo Hyppl1:37:48
    126FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+41:57Jussi Simula1:27:14
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+41:57Dzmitry Krukov1:30:50
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+42:34Erik Thorsson1:43:35
    129SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+43:20Anton Novichenko1:24:35
    130FINPellon Ponsi (70)+43:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:32:38
    131FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:22Antti Vainio1:30:42
    132FINRastikarhut (131)+43:28Eetu Holmberg1:32:38
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+43:30Valtteri Heikkinen1:30:23
    134SWEVxj OK (95)+43:33Patrik Karlsson1:26:07
    135FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+43:36Pietari Sorri1:38:15
    136FINLynx 2 (169)+44:07Rainer Kujala1:29:26
    137NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:09Herman Ryen Martinsen1:34:40
    138LATOK Saldus (153)+44:31Guntars Mankus1:40:25
    139SWENykpings OK (52)+44:42Didrik Hall1:27:08
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+45:36Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:36:23
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:04Miikka Ketonen1:34:30
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+46:20Rikard Claesson1:26:54
    143SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+46:23Rasmus Wickbom1:28:51
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+46:34Martynas Germanavicius1:34:15
    145ESTSK100 (602)+46:36Timmo Tammeme1:22:06
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:37Patrik Visnen1:27:51
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+46:47Ainars Drozds1:29:51
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+46:47Lauri Sorsa1:34:31
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+46:52Giedrius Valantinas1:31:27
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+46:53Gustav Boquist1:38:06
    151FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+48:46Akseli Ahtiainen1:46:30
    152NORVaregg IL (188)+48:53Oskar Ren1:31:58
    153NORNTNUI 3 (351)+49:06Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:33:45
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+49:10Elmeri Toivanen1:34:50
    155SUIBussola OK (189)+49:13Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:37
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+49:15Eero Koski1:36:16
    157FINSK Uusi (174)+49:26Markus Airila1:30:36
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+49:34Lasse Kautto1:30:55
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+49:46Eloi Marti1:50:52
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+50:02Arvid Linder1:34:51
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+50:06Teemu Rantala1:31:22
    162NOROppsal orientering (216)+50:42Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:26:41
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+50:46Per Holm1:26:47
    164FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+50:49Jyri Korhonen1:42:04
    165SWEIF Hagen (1342)+50:50Daniel Bogren1:32:12
    166FINOK Trian 2 (73)+50:52Emil Sevelius1:26:43
    167SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+50:52Olle Josarp1:36:57
    168FINIF Brahe (178)+50:54Tommy backa1:28:53
    169FINOK77 2 (235)+50:55Vesa Kankaanp1:31:40
    170FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+51:00Antti Iivari1:29:04
    171NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+51:01Dag Steinar Ragvin1:37:52
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+51:02Jarkko Saarinen1:23:41
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+51:08Olli Vtinen1:43:06
    174NORBysen IL (158)+51:10Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:35:07
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+51:11Lauri Syrjlinen1:31:52
    176LATIK Auseklis (249)+51:12Zigmars Gailis1:30:48
    177NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+51:20Mathias Nipen1:38:50
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+51:28Juha Martikainen1:36:16
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+51:43Hannes Svahn1:32:53
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+52:07Eirik Hst Fossgard1:39:57
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+53:00Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:01
    182FINMS Parma 4 (293)+53:06Marko Suuronen1:27:49
    183NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+53:13Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:33:27
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+53:16Atte Lahtinen1:33:53
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+53:21Vin Johansson1:31:02
    186SWELnghundra IF (76)+53:52Anton Sundgren1:34:56
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+54:04Brent Godman1:33:15
    188NORTrollelg (92)+54:56Ove Baardsgaard1:27:26
    189SWEJnkpings OK (173)+54:56Arvid Claesson1:35:13
    190FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+54:58Marko Rautanen1:35:56
    191FINKarjaan Ura (407)+55:05Elias Lehto1:34:31
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+55:22Grigory Lazarev1:42:56
    193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+55:23Giia Tupuriia1:33:00
    194HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+55:25Balazs Miavecz1:45:52
    195NORNordbrden family (1157)+55:54 Nordbrden1:28:38
    196RUSUltra (571)+56:32Iuuri Jazykov1:35:47
    197SWEHaninge SOK (233)+56:42Gustav Nsman1:41:37
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+56:46Jaakko Mkel1:31:38
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+56:48Antti Nurminen1:37:46
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+56:48Jonas Kjll1:32:35
    201FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+56:49Ari Mikkel1:32:27
    202FINSiilin Rasti (171)+57:00Jyri Mklinen1:30:00
    203SWETby OK (138)+57:02Edvin Nordstrm1:40:35
    204RUSNord West 2 (192)+57:04Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:38:26
    205SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+57:11Mrten Frendelius1:32:48
    206NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+57:17Petter M Erichsen1:30:06
    207SWESundsvalls OK (224)+57:24Albin Krn1:45:13
    208ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+57:28Andres Saetalu1:38:40
    209SWESundbybergs IK (126)+57:31Niklas Carlsson1:39:15
    210FINEspoon Akilles (132)+58:55Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:35:17
    211FINLapin Veikot (470)+58:57Kalle Onnela1:32:20
    212SWESders-Tyres (320)+58:58Vitek Zakouril1:36:53
    213FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+59:04Antti Alppi1:35:07
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+59:44Vegard Kittilsen1:40:32
    215LATOK Kapa (250)+59:45Edgars Briconoks1:50:43
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+59:59Heikki Kettunen1:38:18
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:00:01Mikko Lassila1:37:59
    218SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:01:13Maxime Bonneau1:34:07
    219RUSOmega (191)+1:01:22Oleg Kalinin1:42:49
    220CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:01:23Mirin Lenner1:37:56
    221FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:01:27Juha Frnti1:33:27
    222FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:01:29Petteri Laitinen1:45:06
    223SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:01:32Rasmus Mller1:42:40
    224SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:01:36Alexander Schandl1:39:43
    225FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:01:43Antti Pasi1:37:06
    226FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:02:19Mikko Pajukangas1:32:30
    227SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:02:30Hannes Friederich1:42:19
    228FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:02:30Luis Milvaques1:43:39
    229SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:02:37Per Wollbrand1:43:39
    230SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:02:43Dag Stridh1:46:10
    231FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:02:50Markus Kainu1:33:12
    232CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:02:58Filip Antos1:38:25
    233FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:03:11Kari Kokkinen1:39:01
    234LTUMedeina (202)+1:03:17Tomas Boguzinskas1:47:50
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:03:40Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:30:01
    236SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:04:49Ondrej Vystavel1:35:12
    237SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:05:01Simon Andersson1:33:31
    238FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:05:02Kalle Koistinen1:39:50
    239FINOK77 (187)+1:05:24Caj Snickars1:38:21
    240RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:05:34Andrey Pikinskiy1:41:56
    241SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:05:44David Modig1:38:15
    242SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:06:35Johannes Knutas1:39:01
    243SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:06:38David Lundsten1:38:58
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:06:40Simon Freyland1:37:13
    245DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:06:43Henrik Markvardsen1:42:05
    246FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:06:45Teemu Katajisto1:36:30
    247NORModum OL (503)+1:06:46Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:39:23
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:06:46Silver Eensaar1:34:36
    249SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:06:50Eng Andreas1:37:10
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:06:52Jarno Kiintola1:30:34
    251FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:06:56Jarno Riikonen1:35:53
    252FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:07:00Konstantin Seleznyov1:35:37
    253FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:07:01Santeri Aikio1:30:09
    254SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:07:06Patrik Blom1:41:24
    255RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:07:06Pavel Novikov1:45:34
    256FINUReA (1588)+1:07:25Eero Pietil1:44:16
    257SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:07:28Jonas Giding1:48:02
    258FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:07:41Otto Itkonen1:34:10
    259SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:07:53Johan Persson1:36:48
    260FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:07:55Jens Jern1:44:08
    261FINRasti 88 (246)+1:07:57Ilkka Nokka1:55:37
    262FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:08:14Jeremi Pourre1:44:33
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:08:31Simo Lindgren1:38:00
    264NORAsker SK (137)+1:08:37Per Wirehn1:41:50
    265SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:08:58Olle Grywenz1:39:19
    266FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:09:24Eero Lapila1:33:07
    267FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:09:31Henrik Lund1:45:33
    268HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:10:09Attila Szundi1:38:43
    269NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:10:15Sindre Haverstad1:29:53
    270SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:10:18Erik Lennartsson1:38:49
    271FINNavi 2 (284)+1:10:19Remi Baudot1:43:55
    272FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:10:39Mikko Kivel1:42:45
    273FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:10:53Ilkka Nurminen1:37:13
    274FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:11:04Benjamin Lamberg1:34:24
    275NORVang OL (1316)+1:11:24Eskil Frisland1:41:12
    276FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:11:31Jere Nissinen1:39:16
    277USADVOA (1331)+1:12:12Wyatt Riley1:55:19
    278SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:12:29Olov Ericson1:34:47
    279SWEOK Milan (696)+1:12:31Jonas Lindahl1:37:15
    280SWEBS HK (1850)+1:12:36Andersson Stefan1:51:59
    281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:12:38Aki Myllrinen1:44:52
    282SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:13:08Erik Skld1:46:01
    283FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:13:26Tatu Heiskanen1:45:53
    284FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:13:31Juho Tuominen1:47:28
    285NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:13:40Dag Ausen1:51:30
    286SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:14:08Oskar Edvardsson1:32:22
    287SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:14:23Lukas Schulthess1:33:26
    288RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:14:26Filipp Ermachenkov1:33:30
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:14:28Esa Holappa1:29:57
    290FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:14:34Juho Tornberg1:29:43
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:14:35Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:48
    292SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:14:44Sven-Anders Melin1:44:26
    293RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:15:53Aivar Jordan1:34:30
    294FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:15:57Asko Ala-Petys1:52:12
    295FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:16:32Ari Heinola1:38:23
    296FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:16:50Ville Joopi1:34:04
    297SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:16:51Lukas Schubnell1:35:53
    298FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:16:59Jukka Oksa1:43:18
    299FINEx-Legends (260)+1:17:04Simo Juvaste1:39:16
    300FINNrpes OK (565)+1:17:06Christoffer Smeds1:46:03
    301SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:09Martin Ohlsson1:44:36
    302FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:22Pyry Mustonen1:34:52
    303LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:17:54Valters Lubinskis1:36:21
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:18:13Paulus Sulkula1:47:38
    305FINLammin Ski (257)+1:18:24Markku Huostila1:39:44
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:40Mikko Eklund1:39:18
    307ESTJOKA (290)+1:18:55Tiit Thnas1:30:26
    308NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:15Magnus Johansson1:30:48
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:16Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:49:40
    310SWERns OK (299)+1:19:18Henrik Sundblom1:45:09
    311FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:19Benet Totusaus1:38:05
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:20Eric Berlin1:43:37
    313DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:33Lasse Falck Weber1:40:56
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:33Sami Hrknen1:55:17
    315FINIntersport (344)+1:19:34Markus Kettunen1:46:20
    316FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:19:43Mikko Mkel1:56:17
    317FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:19:49Niilo Lusila1:48:19
    318FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:19:53Mika Loukkalahti1:48:32
    319FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:19:56Lasse Viilo1:42:50
    320LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:24Janis Skujenieks2:01:35
    321FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:43Aki Ylitalo1:39:02
    322RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:20:49Nikolay Panasenko1:35:06
    323SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:21:33Jonas Halai1:50:11
    324ESTOK Vru (743)+1:21:34Tanel Papp1:37:06
    325FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:37Teemu Rautiainen1:40:47
    326FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:21:55Atte Mkel1:41:00
    327FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:21:58Mika Tonder1:51:42
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:01Mikko Lohi1:48:35
    329FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:02Matias Grankull1:49:26
    330FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:03Teemu Kernen1:37:43
    331NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:07Tor Andreas Andersen1:42:41
    332SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:22:48Pr Lilja1:51:07
    333FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:10Janne Kivilaakso1:49:37
    334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:17Evgenii Matrosenkov1:41:08
    335GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:39Sebastian Schmetzke1:32:49
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:41Jonathan Frjd1:30:22
    337FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:44Tuomas Maisala1:39:25
    338SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:23:49Fredrik Elwinger1:45:35
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:23:58Raimo Kariniemi1:48:23
    340FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:24Vesa Hyvrinen2:09:11
    341NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:24:47Olav Hoff1:48:26
    342FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:20Janne Virtanen1:34:01
    343SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:21David von Arx1:40:43
    344NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:22Jon Sivertsen1:50:03
    345SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:24Rebecka Heinrup1:54:43
    346FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:25Harri Marttinen1:57:04
    347SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:25:26Patrik Johnsson1:46:05
    348FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:30Pekka Larmala1:58:12
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:33Ain Fjodorov1:37:54
    350FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:25:44Mika Kerkola1:44:18
    351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:25:45Sampo Sillanp1:37:15
    352FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:25:49Tommi Sjholm1:53:09
    353FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:03Tapio Pysti1:50:59
    354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:05Kalle Koivusalo1:34:14
    355FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:10Oskari Pekkala1:58:34
    356FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:12Sylvain Jourdana1:45:40
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:23Peter Cederberg1:52:50
    358FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:26:28Mikko Ylinen1:54:12
    359NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:30Geir Hoff1:56:22
    360GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:32Calum McLeod1:53:00
    361SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:33Lovisa Persson1:45:03
    362NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:28
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:35Kari Mki1:40:16
    364SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:26:37Jesper Hkansson1:43:15
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:40Joni Freeman1:33:25
    366GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:26:41Wieland Kundisch1:55:13
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:42Teemu Korhonen1:41:48
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:26:55Esko Ylikangas1:42:42
    369RUSFryazino (282)+1:26:58Gleb Gribanov1:50:58
    370FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:00Jorge Caraca-Valente1:37:55
    371FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:03Markus Palokangas1:41:54
    372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:07Eero Rts1:40:18
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:10Mathias Rosenlund1:40:26
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:13Jarkko Lauronen1:39:41
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:27:21Emma Bjessmo1:38:00
    376GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:29Anders Bank1:38:10
    377FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:27:40Topi Leppsalmi1:36:36
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:41Andris Mireckis1:44:57
    379FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:27:55Justus Laitinen1:36:01
    380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:10Evgeniy Generalov1:46:20
    381FRATOM (730)+1:28:18Benoit COCHEY1:37:18
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:30Janne Paavilainen1:47:23
    383FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:28:42Ville Siven1:41:28
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:28:42Severi Orrainen1:41:42
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:28:45Jaakko Urpalainen1:34:23
    386FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:28:47Antti Vnnen1:35:00
    387FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:51Sergei Matyash1:37:14
    388FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:28:55Arto Metsranta1:54:40
    389FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:28:58Paavo Hiltunen1:46:08
    390FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:29:00Eero Hirvikoski1:33:16
    391FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:05Mikael Ingman1:42:50
    392NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:12Atle Pedersen1:46:06
    393SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:15Pr Kllvik1:43:47
    394SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:29:19Mats Ekman1:44:27
    395FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:29:21Vesa Ovaska1:44:49
    396FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:29:23Matias Forsbacka1:41:53
    397NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:26Jakob Haugen1:45:56
    398FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:29:28Mikko Piispanen1:47:54
    399FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:31Taneli Hrknen1:49:51
    400NORGNEIST (360)+1:29:34Arne Knudsen1:47:51
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:43Mikhail Malyshev1:41:03
    402LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:29:57Oleksandr Rybakov1:48:53
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:29:59Julius Maylett1:42:07
    404FINSocca (1833)+1:30:40Jussi Jalkanen1:34:09
    405FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:42Jari Jaakkola1:34:19
    406FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:30:43Jussi Taussi1:52:24
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:30:48Konsta Pitknen1:47:15
    408FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:02Tero Leppmki1:41:44
    409NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:07Ove Antvord Haugereid1:33:21
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:08Heiti Hallikma1:35:14
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:18Pasi Valkonen1:53:50
    412FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:20Pasi Kiiskinen1:31:25
    413RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:22Dmitriy Snetkov1:43:54
    414FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:31:32Heikki Virekunnas1:44:10
    415FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:31:41Jari Kaarakainen1:40:49
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:31:43Harri Risnen1:42:15
    417FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:31:48Eppu Honkanen1:44:02
    418FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:31:56Kalle Laine1:36:17
    419FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:01Eetu Lakanen1:56:43
    420FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:03Mikko Laavainen1:51:11
    421SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:06Stefan Graad2:05:02
    422RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:11Vitalik Tetikov2:10:06
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:20Janis Umurs1:45:38
    424NOREnga (227)+1:32:23Kjetil Bjrlo1:47:50
    425SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:25Andreas Edlund1:43:22
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:26Marko Hmlinen1:49:13
    427FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:32:36Jorma Hirvensalo1:51:30
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:36Zahkna Marek1:54:47
    429FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:32:43Christoffer Hindsberg1:59:44
    430SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:32:46Jussi Aumo1:38:50
    431FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:32:49Mikko Lhdesmki1:47:18
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:50Mika Nurmo1:50:42
    433ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:32:50Kiur Erik Eensaar1:44:47
    434LATOK Arona (261)+1:32:53Juris Dzenitis1:33:27
    435FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:32:55Lauri Nuuttila1:50:45
    436FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:05Tomi Kapiainen1:48:12
    437FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:18Robert Amper1:55:09
    438LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:28Karolis Tautkevicius1:51:05
    439FINOK Botnia (278)+1:33:36Linus Hansen1:51:25
    440FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:01Ari Ahonen1:49:45
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:04Mika Rantala1:49:08
    442FINHakuliset (478)+1:34:53Niko Hakulinen1:30:52
    443SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:34:56Anders Axelsson1:39:12
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:34:56Jarmo Hyypp1:45:25
    445GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:01Jan Felix Topp1:52:45
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:06Oskar Nordmark1:45:21
    447FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:06Ove Haldin1:32:30
    448FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:06Tuomas Jrviluoma1:43:48
    449FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:11Jouni Nurminen1:39:54
    450FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:42:54
    451FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:23Aleksi Sillanp1:53:38
    452NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:26Hkon Gjerde1:42:03
    453NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:35:37Anders Skjeset1:47:17
    454SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:39Erik Hansson1:47:28
    455FINPetolintu (338)+1:35:43Pasi Krkkinen1:51:09
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:44Tuomo Tuomisto1:48:06
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:35:58Antti Muilu2:05:02
    458FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:03Ahti Hynynen1:44:52
    459FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:04Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:03:23
    460ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:08Danilo Piht1:39:40
    461FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:15Jussi Korhonen1:49:45
    462FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:17Vesa Etula1:58:39
    463FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:18Lauri Heinaro1:36:53
    464FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:18Markus Ronkainen2:12:59
    465NORk-94 (448)+1:36:23Thor Mella1:42:28
    466FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:23Aleksi Koskikallio2:05:39
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:25Osku Lyytikinen1:43:24
    468FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:26Miika Lahtinen1:37:41
    469FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:27Osmo Juola2:00:05
    470FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:27Samuli Tiirikainen1:43:52
    471FINPullin serkut (411)+1:36:39Veli-Matti Pulli1:59:43
    472NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:50Harald Kalager1:35:46
    473LATSurikati (479)+1:36:52Oskars Seilis1:41:02
    474FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:06Ville Pietil1:42:40
    475FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:18Vesa Ruuska1:48:38
    476SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:25Henrik Bostrm1:49:22
    477SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:29Philip Edvardsson1:56:32
    478FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:31Juha Korhonen1:47:38
    479FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:31Sakari Iskanius1:46:22
    480FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:32Olli Laitala2:03:12
    481NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:35Juha Pekka Viena1:50:58
    482FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:36Sakari Puolakanaho1:46:11
    483FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:37:46Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:53:29
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:21Pekka Kemppainen1:56:34
    485FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:25Reijo Viitanen1:50:17
    486FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:28Jrgen Nyman1:45:32
    487FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:36Jani Nurminen1:45:50
    488FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:38Tomi Vuorinen2:02:25
    489FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:21Mikko Lepo1:43:39
    490SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:22Emil Jonsell1:50:23
    491FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:41Heikki Siivari1:37:47
    492FINIisu (633)+1:39:43Esa Mkel1:40:38
    493SWEOK Msen (495)+1:39:50Emil Hammarstm1:46:02
    494FINHerraseura (601)+1:39:51Pekka Jokela1:43:55
    495FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:39:58Tony Ahti1:57:55
    496NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:01Peter Freiborg Uran2:06:39
    497NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:40:05Helge Stubberud2:07:48
    498FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:40:09Jarkko Rajala1:44:24
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:40:18Kimmo Niska1:48:49
    500RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:18Alexandr Angelov1:48:08
    501FINPelikassit (654)+1:40:20Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:44:11
    502SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:40:21Jonas Hjert1:39:57
    503RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:40:22Sergei Tiulenev1:41:22
    504FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:40:22Sami Hakala1:46:21
    505ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:40:24Arthur Raichmann1:53:00
    506FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:40:29Jarkko Ryypp1:36:04
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:40:34Paavo Simola2:18:41
    508FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:40:36Peetu Ahokas2:11:03
    509LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:40:41Andris Lapins1:58:36
    510FINNostars (301)+1:40:53Mika Valkonen1:53:44
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:41:25Heikki vallbacka1:52:32
    512FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:41:57Juha-Pekka Harju1:41:39
    513FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:42:19Juho Leinonen1:48:59
    514FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:42:20Marko Miettinen1:46:36
    515FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:42:21Mika Tasa1:46:07
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:42:29Aatu Hautala2:00:17
    517FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:42:39Timo Kauppila2:01:30
    518FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:42:40Leo Pyymki1:42:03
    519FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:42:41Eero Thiz1:53:21
    520FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:42:44Teemu Korhonen1:46:29
    521FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:43:06Antti Puro1:52:25
    522NORWing OK (1035)+1:43:27Andreas Haaland1:52:01
    523FINMADROG (425)+1:43:36Kallio Jukka1:51:30
    524FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:43:46Kai Kamila1:59:44
    525SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:43:48Per Damberg1:56:54
    526FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:43:48Jouko Kytl1:49:54
    527FINArk United (1046)+1:43:57Antti Heikkil1:52:55
    528FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:44:00Kari Hytnen1:58:28
    529SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:44:12Amanda Berggren1:55:10
    530FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:44:22Timo Autto2:22:46
    531FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:44:25Joonas Savola1:52:07
    532FINKonserni (820)+1:44:30Markus Mkel2:11:25
    533FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:44:47Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:00:40
    534FINOK77 4 (487)+1:44:55Daniel Backman1:48:21
    535FINAivan Sama (398)+1:44:56Tom Asklf1:42:15
    536FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:45:24Timo Lohikainen1:53:52
    537FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:45:27Pasi Saastamoinen1:46:14
    538FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:45:30Saku Laine1:49:47
    539FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:45:40Oleg Vokulov1:50:35
    540NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:45:43Petter Le2:01:03
    541SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:45:43Micke Palmberg1:42:13
    542POLOK!Sport (384)+1:45:43Krystian Sedlak1:46:32
    543LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:45:56Andis Reskis1:56:14
    544LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:46:45Krishshshs Kartnitis2:05:42
    545FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:47:01Teemu Kemppainen1:43:34
    546FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:47:04Aki Kosunen1:46:52
    547LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:47:07Martins Platacis1:48:19
    548FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:47:07Anssi Karjalainen1:38:48
    549FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:47:11Jouni Koljonen1:46:57
    550SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:47:11Gabriel Gysel1:55:51
    551FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:47:14Kalle Peltomki1:47:34
    552SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:47:16Daniel Hadorn1:43:58
    553FINSettiijt (551)+1:47:20Asko Hmlinen1:50:45
    554SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:47:22Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:53:59
    555LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:47:23Haralds Ulmanis1:46:19
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:47:24Kari Heikura1:49:00
    557SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:47:25Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:05
    558NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:47:30Steinar Aas2:01:14
    559FINPesikunta (1550)+1:47:32Mikko Leppl1:57:59
    560FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:47:33Nikolai Muurman2:02:50
    561SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:47:35Lundin Douglas1:58:28
    562FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:47:36Teemu Hartman1:53:57
    563FINBeach Boys (486)+1:47:38Antti Niku1:48:20
    564FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:47:39Mikko Marjamaa1:48:50
    565GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:47:41Sebastian Knitsch2:00:06
    566FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:47:42Jari Pajunen1:55:16
    567FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:47:43Matti Huttunen1:55:54
    568FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:47:56Matti Keskinarkaus1:49:31
    569FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:48:01Tommi Lahtonen2:00:34
    570FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:48:27Kaj Grn1:52:45
    571NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:48:34Bjrn Axel Gran1:56:37
    572FINPeab (505)+1:48:35Vesa Mkiranta1:54:37
    573NORIF Sturla (313)+1:48:37Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:06:54
    574FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:48:38Mika Sipponen1:59:17
    575FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:48:41Petteri Hakala2:01:11
    576FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:48:44Simo Suutari2:04:07
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:48:47Tero Salonen2:04:47
    578FINPargas IF (314)+1:48:58Felix Gottberg1:46:29
    579FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:49:16Eero Ylipulli1:57:54
    580FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:49:18Pekka Kiljunen1:41:47
    581FINRastiketut (489)+1:49:47Mikko Kaataja2:05:02
    582FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:49:53Eero Enroth1:46:04
    583SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:49:55Petter Bergstedt1:56:31
    584FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:49:56Mikko Kiero1:54:04
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:50:02Jani Isoluoma1:57:09
    586HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:50:03Ferenc Mihalyi1:38:10
    587FINMurut (444)+1:50:05Reetta Peltonen1:53:31
    588FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:50:10Heino Kuuluvainen1:51:00
    589FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:50:14Mikko Koutonen1:54:56
    590FINSolf IK (705)+1:50:19Stefan Hstman1:57:41
    591FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:50:20Atte Komonen1:51:50
    592FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:50:20Anni Liimatainen1:51:04
    593FINFujitsu (655)+1:50:22Vesa Punkari1:52:08
    594FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:50:23Jarno Varis1:43:29
    595NOROK Moss (756)+1:50:51Hallvard Koren2:09:07
    596FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:51:09Pierre Schamberger1:31:37
    597FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:51:38Johanna Ukkola2:04:22
    598FINLinnankiertjt (755)+1:51:41Mikko Mutka1:54:31
    599FINValkealan Kajo (406)+1:51:41Jaakko Niemi2:07:27
    600LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+1:51:43Andis Nelke2:24:31
    601FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+1:51:45Tero Kuosmanen1:50:59
    602FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:51:54Marko Hartonen1:52:31
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+1:52:31Kimmo Liljestrm1:45:08
    604FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:52:32Risto Krkkinen1:48:52
    605FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:52:34Tommy Ryytty2:14:24
    606SWEIOF (662)+1:52:40Michael Imhof1:33:02
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:52:41Timo Lainema1:59:52
    608FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+1:52:46Juha Syrjl2:10:03
    609FINGRK (1769)+1:52:47Mikko Kekle2:01:40
    610SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:52:54Fredrik slund2:23:02
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:52:56Tero Virkkala2:04:20
    612FINJkriprikaati (572)+1:53:00Jukka Kaikkonen1:50:46
    613FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+1:53:09Samu Sillanp1:52:42
    614SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:53:17Daniel Pfulg2:12:37
    615SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:53:24Stefan Bjurstedt1:59:34
    616FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:53:26Timo Salonen1:59:43
    617FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+1:53:28Pekka Muukkonen1:52:44
    618FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+1:53:29Heikki Haunia1:55:16
    619FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:53:39Tommi Itkonen2:19:45
    620FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+1:53:42Jukka Nikander2:09:08
    621FINTuuripellet (440)+1:53:53Jukka Turva2:09:23
    622ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+1:53:53Inga Siegert1:57:56
    623FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:53:57Mikko Jurmu2:02:53
    624FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+1:53:59Janne Nivukoski2:06:25
    625FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+1:54:02Magnus Hellstrm1:55:44
    626SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+1:54:05Kristoffer Edshage1:52:37
    627FINLynx 5 (623)+1:54:08Antti Ursin1:53:52
    628FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:54:50Jussi Soini1:38:11
    629RUSOmega 2 (294)+1:54:53Nikolay Krylov1:53:02
    630FINPaVi (520)+1:54:54Tuomas Tikka1:50:14
    631SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+1:54:56Roland Persson1:56:00
    632FINBertelin pojat (341)+1:54:58Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:06
    633NOREmit (321)+1:54:59Sami Jauhojrvi2:21:17
    634FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+1:54:59Pyry Niemi1:43:25
    635FINIF Minken (497)+1:55:06Markus Nyholm2:01:20
    636FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+1:55:18Jarmo Aho2:01:12
    637LATVeselava (510)+1:55:23Andris Ivanans1:55:06
    638FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+1:55:28Eetu Liukko1:43:45
    639FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+1:55:28Tanja Heinimaa1:54:39
    640FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+1:55:35Touko Tupola1:58:59
    641FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+1:55:36Teemu Hautala1:59:56
    642SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+1:55:42Ahti Aasa2:02:57
    643FINTeam Happonen (569)+1:55:47Mika Iivanainen1:59:22
    644FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+1:55:53Jenni Laine1:52:04
    645FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+1:55:57Vesa Nevalainen1:57:34
    646FINRiihon ukk (434)+1:56:10Mika Virkki2:13:41
    647FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+1:56:12Arttu Kaakinen1:59:57
    648FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+1:56:25Henry Stenroth1:54:58
    649FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+1:56:30Matti Hyyrylinen1:54:33
    650FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+1:57:09Joona Joensuu2:06:12
    651FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:57:27Jere Elomaa2:18:45
    652SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+1:57:32Jan Hansson2:09:27
    653SWEMyggans OS (1820)+1:57:52Mike Nord1:56:29
    654FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+1:57:56Jukka Pohjonen1:47:52
    655FINLuolamiehet (462)+1:57:57Eero Pyhranta1:59:41
    656FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+1:58:03Jonas Wahlberg1:59:11
    657NORNeed for speed (1650)+1:58:11Robert Fredriksen2:08:31
    658FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+1:58:13Matias Trmnen2:18:12
    659FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+1:58:17Teemu Laine1:50:42
    660NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+1:58:31Erlend Slokvik1:44:51
    661NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+1:58:32Anne Eiken1:56:16
    662FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+1:58:33Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:50
    663FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+1:58:34Nico Nylund1:50:52
    664FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+1:58:44Jouko Jrnefelt1:39:32
    665FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+1:58:45Markus Kankaanp1:43:57
    666FINOK Jorren (1568)+1:58:49Mikael Fagerlund1:55:56
    667FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+1:58:49Jarmo Joutsensaari2:07:50
    668FINToiska (957)+1:58:51Jyri Mustajoki2:18:04
    669FINOK77 3 (667)+1:58:52Jyrki Jppinen1:47:27
    670FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+1:58:56Jouni Salmela2:00:12
    671FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+1:59:05Joonas Heinnen1:57:56
    672FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+1:59:10Jussi Elo1:58:13
    673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+1:59:13Janne Hirvonen2:01:09
    674FINVeikkaus (924)+1:59:13Harri Jrvinen2:11:45
    675FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+1:59:20Toni Pertalo1:58:59
    676LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+1:59:45Artis Locmelis1:48:22
    677ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+1:59:49Erko Jakobson2:01:24
    678FINSuunta 2000 (304)+1:59:53Jarkko Hasu2:28:28
    679FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:59:54Vesa Asikainen1:38:30
    680FINPiispan poijjat (861)+1:59:55Vesa Koivisto2:05:56
    681FINViVi Master (539)+1:59:59Timo Serenius2:04:50
    682FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:00:02Tuomas Hyypp1:47:15
    683FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:00:05Veijo Korpijrvi2:01:45
    684FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:00:09Seppo Rantanen1:50:45
    685SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:00:15Claes Lundstrm2:15:32
    686SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+2:00:33Hanna Rstin2:01:27
    687ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:00:34Sander Pritsik1:57:37
    688ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:00:35Raiko Marrandi1:58:04
    689FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:00:37Heikki Tanhua1:43:30
    690FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:00:44Eero Mnty1:59:00
    691FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:00:48Mika Tiihonen2:13:32
    692SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:00:53Olle Svangren2:04:16
    693FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:00:54Janne Haukipuro1:59:35
    694FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:01:14Lauri Mkinen2:15:18
    695SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:01:39Manne Hammarberg1:49:47
    696FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:02:12Pietari Vuorensola2:18:30
    697FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:02:42Matti Lahdenper2:07:10
    698FINMusta Neli (613)+2:02:47Janne Tamminen2:04:15
    699FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:02:49Raphael Stefanini2:12:10
    700FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:02:52Teemu Launio2:02:07
    701FINRaTro (969)+2:02:57Jaakko Rissanen1:51:25
    702GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:03:06Richard Purkis2:01:16
    703FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:03:09Jani Levola1:49:14
    704FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:03:12Jukka Halme2:09:12
    705FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:03:22Janek Jantunen1:42:20
    706FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:03:30Perttu Heikkil1:45:45
    707FINSK Mortis (394)+2:03:32Ari-Pekka Ylilehto2:04:41
    708FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:03:52Mikko Nieminen2:02:26
    709FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:04:30Janne Waulu2:05:41
    710FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:04:34Mika Jrvenp2:05:04
    711LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:04:38Gatis Dzerve2:01:44
    712FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:04:45Pekka Oittinen2:12:14
    713FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:04:51Oskari Joukas1:44:08
    714FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:04:55Mikael Suvanto1:50:41
    715FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:04:57Juuso Myllykangas1:46:10
    716FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:05:03Mikko Qvintus1:49:24
    717FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:05:06Anton Storvall1:55:25
    718FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:05:23Ilkka Karhu1:41:58
    719FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:05:38Sami Nenonen1:57:55
    720LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:05:48Andrius Michailovas1:41:16
    721FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:06:04Timo Helin1:34:54
    722FINRastitykki (548)+2:06:11Mika Martikainen1:51:49
    723FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:06:22Aki Kankkunen2:04:19
    724FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:06:23Marko Pehkonen2:07:08
    725FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:06:26Kari Mattila1:49:28
    726FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:06:31Tuomo Korte1:56:19
    727FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+2:06:35Perttu Sainio2:06:09
    728FINTamrock (687)+2:06:40Eero Makkonen1:51:12
    729FINJussis seven (397)+2:06:42Jari Kavander2:22:18
    730SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:06:43Torgny Nslund1:59:53
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:06:44Tero Rnk1:48:48
    732FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:06:51Pasi Nevala1:57:03
    733FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:07:01Tuomas Etula2:09:16
    734FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:07:13Petteri Suominen2:13:05
    735CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:07:13Khramov Nikolay2:11:27
    736FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:07:46Harri Salminen2:23:35
    737FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:07:48Jaakko Soivio1:57:55
    738LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:07:51Ainars Grinvalds2:07:33
    739USAOUSA (629)+2:07:52Laraia Thomas1:42:17
    740FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:07:52Petteri Khri1:48:53
    741FINNCS Sport (727)+2:07:55Pasi Heino2:03:48
    742FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:07:56Seppo Kukko1:57:58
    743FINOC Puisto (431)+2:07:57Juha Meronen2:04:22
    744FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:07:59Niko Kivel1:49:33
    745ESTOK West (781)+2:08:01Olavi Loo1:50:11
    746FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:08:03Jan Lindfors2:03:21
    747FINKanuuna (1783)+2:08:04Jani Granqvist1:54:43
    748FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:08:13Pertti Sirvi2:07:19
    749FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:08:20Otto Suhonen2:20:48
    750FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:08:31Ville Siekkinen2:09:28
    751FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:08:33Timo Ahlroth2:05:46
    752FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:08:38Otto Ruusunen1:42:23
    753FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:09:00Kristian Kannus1:37:18
    754SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:09:11Viktor Tovesson1:43:26
    755ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:09:47Massimo Bianchi1:58:18
    756FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:09:51Jari Pitknen1:53:10
    757FINSalparasti (1077)+2:09:52Tuomas Liukkonen2:02:05
    758FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:09:57Veli-Pekka Vnni1:58:45
    759FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:09:58Hannu Hakkarainen1:54:29
    760FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:09:59Jaakko Turto1:48:17
    761FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:09:59Saku Puumala1:58:11
    762FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:10:01Mikko Valkama2:07:14
    763FINRytit (1785)+2:10:02Jaana Ryti1:59:43
    764FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:10:02Maxence Malak1:52:47
    765FINKerkesix (1870)+2:10:03Jarmo Aho2:06:42
    766SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:10:10Lars Karlsson1:54:45
    767FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:10:11Timo Sepp2:25:34
    768FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:10:18Timo Saloranta1:52:17
    769FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:10:27Jaakko Kivel2:03:25
    770FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:10:33Simo Marila1:46:33
    771FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:10:34Reima Ptsi1:54:54
    772SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:10:37Niclas Larsson1:46:08
    773FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:10:58Juha Ekola1:52:38
    774FINDream Team (1857)+2:10:59Jussi Jokinen2:18:56
    775FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:11:08Anne Kiijrvi2:10:59
    776FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:11:29Jan Alden2:03:46
    777FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:11:29Samuli Lampinen2:02:06
    778FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:11:31Juha Nyyssnen2:08:51
    779FINRastipukit (678)+2:11:33Esa Jokioinen2:00:30
    780FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:11:39Esa Honkonen1:53:46
    781FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:11:40Janne Kiiliinen2:16:27
    782FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:11:40Juha Mhnen2:02:52
    783FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:11:40Antti Vlkki2:03:49
    784SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:11:42Oskar Klockar2:08:50
    785FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:11:58Ismo Paukku1:53:09
    786RUSIzhora (319)+2:12:06Valera Deshko2:00:06
    787FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:12:11Matti Juva2:10:39
    788SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:12:12William Segura2:00:38
    789FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:12:13Ari Tukala2:16:32
    790NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:12:15Christopher Ladim2:16:13
    791FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:12:18Jussi Nyknen2:05:47
    792FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:12:22Mikko Leino2:09:55
    793FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:12:22Jari Simola2:08:12
    794RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:12:24Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:10:40
    795FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:12:28Aaltonen Tero2:08:16
    796FINOC Toffee (416)+2:12:36Sami Tuhkanen2:11:57
    797FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:12:51Jvj Ella1:58:06
    798FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:12:58Hannu Hyvrinen1:58:10
    799FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:13:05Arttu Mikkonen2:11:02
    800FINValtra (724)+2:13:07Harri Hytnen2:11:52
    801FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:13:07Jani Pitkkoski2:07:15
    802FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:13:17Lauri Vainio2:12:18
    803FINNavi 6 (870)+2:13:24Antti-Ville Salomaa1:47:42
    804FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:13:25Janne Tuhkalainen1:54:08
    805FINKaslink (1836)+2:13:45Miska Autio2:20:57
    806FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:13:45Markus Kiviluoma2:07:36
    807FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:13:48Jarkko Orjala2:04:39
    808FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:13:51Juho Rossi1:46:48
    809SWELeksands OK (217)+2:13:54Per Spik1:53:38
    810FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:13:54Janne Bruun2:22:21
    811FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:13:56Kuikan samoilijat 32:02:39
    812FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:14:00Antti Kernen1:55:42
    813SWEOK sterker (436)+2:14:08Kenneth Lantz2:09:30
    814FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:14:15Sami Merovuo2:00:43
    815FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+2:14:18Pekka Kettunen1:58:29
    816FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+2:14:22Aleksi Koskiaho2:07:32
    817FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:14:25JOri Arrakoski1:40:44
    818FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:14:30Metsl Olli1:58:59
    819FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:14:31Ilkka Heinonen2:08:47
    820FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:14:32Sami Pietil2:03:06
    821FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:14:34Mikko Kahlos2:01:17
    822FINFuturice (698)+2:14:41Antti Jrvinen1:57:39
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:14:44Markku Helle2:05:46
    824FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:14:46Jere Sullanmaa2:19:31
    825FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+2:14:47Pauli Lemettinen2:00:45
    826FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:14:53Juhani Valtanen2:10:39
    827FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:15:00Markku Laine2:07:27
    828FINMetslehti (1745)+2:15:06Mikko Lumperoinen1:59:34
    829FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:15:15Hannu Ventomki2:22:31
    830FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:15:15Einari Suontama2:14:07
    831FINOK Trian 6 (675)+2:15:20Max Lindfors2:22:58
    832FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:15:31Sampo Virtanen2:03:19
    833FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:15:31Tero Kemppi2:08:04
    834FINOK KPO (783)+2:16:25Kim Biskop2:18:07
    835FINDirty Seven (1772)+2:16:31Lautala Jussi2:09:09
    836FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:16:33Pyry Rahkila1:48:28
    837FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:16:36Robert Donner1:50:56
    838FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:16:38Jussi Alakoskela2:02:32
    839FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:16:39Jukka Heinonen2:03:33
    840LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:16:39Maris Baltins1:55:00
    841FINTeam Azure (814)+2:16:39Kasper Vainikka2:00:06
    842FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:16:41Jonna Eeva1:59:15
    843FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:16:43Petri Kajarinne1:38:03
    844FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:16:50Valtteri Tetri2:03:21
    845FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:16:57Jaakko Kokkonen1:39:49
    846FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:16:58Ari Lantta1:53:36
    847FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:17:00Eero Jalonen2:06:26
    848SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:17:04Fritz Aebi2:18:12
    849FINSulzer (1203)+2:17:18Sami Krouvi1:55:19
    850FINRastihaukat (568)+2:17:23Teemu Siniranta2:17:13
    851FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:17:36Arto Kuivaniemi2:19:18
    852FINAtria (1589)+2:17:41Jukka Vainionp2:15:18
    853ESTOK TON (1091)+2:17:42Erko Ounapuu2:00:00
    854FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:17:42Teemu Silvennoinen2:08:58
    855FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+2:17:45Tuukka Lampinen2:10:13
    856FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:17:46Pasi Tirkkonen1:51:58
    857FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:17:53Juha Koskenvuo2:03:48
    858FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:18:05Timo Pitknen2:16:18
    859FINOK Kristina (830)+2:18:06Rune Bergstrm2:02:14
    860FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:18:20Timo Hyytiinen2:08:29
    861SWETibro OK (717)+2:18:21Anton Pettersson2:22:06
    862FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:18:22Jussi Ylimartimo2:06:30
    863FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:18:22Harry Paavola1:59:44
    864FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:18:23Pasi Poikonen1:50:33
    865FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:18:31Markku Kauppinen2:20:49
    866FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:18:31Antti Terv2:04:42
    867FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:18:37Mikko Heikkil1:37:35
    868FINIK rnen (636)+2:18:39Iiro Linko1:51:54
    869FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:18:40Pekka Laasonen2:19:12
    870FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:18:41Leppnen Heikki1:54:25
    871FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:18:42Timo Neuvonen2:00:33
    872FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:18:43Ari-Matti Niemi2:10:26
    873FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:18:45Jukka Myllyl2:15:56
    874FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:18:48Tommi Tuusa2:17:16
    875SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:18:48Peter Landn2:27:51
    876FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:18:55Tuomas Lehtineva2:04:21
    877FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:19:02Jyrki Kaunismki2:29:37
    878FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:19:03Natalia Kanko2:08:00
    879FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:19:04Tommi Isomki2:07:19
    880FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:19:12Oskari Heinonen2:06:14
    881FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:19:25Tuomas Kinnari1:58:45
    882FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:19:31Markku Hyrinen2:01:56
    883FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:19:40Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:23:10
    884FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:19:44Taneli Tyli2:00:47
    885ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:19:49Veiko Hintsov1:47:24
    886FINPalo-88 (753)+2:19:51Veli-Matti Vuorela1:43:32
    887FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:20:20Antti Juvonen2:13:53
    888FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:20:24Konsta Kulmala2:14:16
    889FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:20:27Mikko Iivanainen1:56:57
    890FINTornator (702)+2:20:27Tuomo Ikonen1:54:02
    891FINHnt SK (1042)+2:20:29Juha Sipil2:18:38
    892FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:20:30Kimmo Paldanius2:02:44
    893FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+2:20:38Juri2:13:06
    894FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:20:39Ida Merilinen2:20:31
    895FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:20:43Ville Korpi2:16:16
    896FINThinkers (709)+2:20:46Henkka Tervaniemi2:19:13
    897FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:21:04Aarre Asikainen1:52:52
    898FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:21:18Pertti Salo2:11:49
    899FINSK Samperi (840)+2:21:21Jarno Karjalainen2:10:43
    900SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:21:27Johan Engstrm1:48:58
    901FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:21:29Teemu Huppunen1:48:19
    902FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:21:39Tomi Tissari2:11:37
    903FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:21:39Sami Koljonen1:49:03
    904FINDentina (819)+2:21:43Tuomas Jeskanen1:41:36
    905FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:21:44Mika Leinonen1:49:35
    906FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:21:48Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki2:19:49
    907FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:21:48Tapio Lepikk2:07:46
    908FINMetos (1218)+2:21:49Lauri Launonen2:06:03
    909LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:22:13Salvis Dagis1:50:44
    910FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:22:30Ari Linna2:11:34
    911FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+2:22:30Lauri Peltoniemi1:55:53
    912FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:22:31Matti Roininen1:48:41
    913FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:22:56Mikko Pynnnen2:06:10
    914FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:22:59Pontus Joentausta1:47:46
    915FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:23:05Petri Saksala1:55:28
    916ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:23:06Martin Murakas1:48:54
    917FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:23:09Asser Vuola2:20:06
    918FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:23:29Karri Virkajrvi2:10:14
    919FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:23:39Robert Ljungberg2:16:25
    920FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:23:45Jukka Tarkkala2:17:42
    921FINKTTO (983)+2:23:56Toni Vuorinen1:45:34
    922SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:23:56Markus Hintermann1:56:19
    923SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:23:57Stefan Nordstrm2:22:03
    924FINVaadin (1183)+2:23:57Tatu Lund2:23:58
    925RUSLosy (1732)+2:24:02Sergey Seleznev1:54:51
    926FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:24:04Albert Haavisto1:56:10
    927FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:24:05Olli Apilo1:57:47
    928FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:24:13Ari Varis1:45:26
    929FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:24:14Antti Rytknen2:03:36
    930FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:24:15Timo Narvinen2:32:16
    931FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:24:19Anton Pentinpuro2:22:11
    932FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+2:24:19Simo Valtanen1:53:19
    933FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:24:21Marko Niemel2:05:45
    934FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:24:22Mikko Rapakko2:20:37
    935FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:24:23Maija Heikkil1:58:36
    936SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:24:24Bjrn Jansson2:17:39
    937FINSukK 83 (661)+2:24:24Arno Paula2:18:06
    938FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:24:29Arttu Ylnen2:23:48
    939NORstmarka OK (864)+2:24:34Inge Ramberg2:07:02
    940FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:24:36Simo Kntti2:07:32
    941FINEssity Finland (735)+2:24:39Miika Porkka2:08:51
    942FINeLadies (664)+2:24:45Virpi Palmen2:07:49
    943FINTaxi Team (785)+2:24:48Ari Rantanen2:15:30
    944ESTBona Fide (771)+2:24:53Margus Lehtme1:58:38
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:25:20Jussi Nikkanen2:13:54
    946FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+2:25:21Anssi Vnsk2:27:07
    947FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:25:35Jukka-Pekka Siltanen2:24:28
    948FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:25:38Arto Itkonen1:54:27
    949FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:25:41Petri Teerikoski1:58:51
    950FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:25:44Ville Vkevinen2:10:15
    951FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:25:49Mika Heikura1:50:12
    952FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:25:51Tatu Saari1:55:42
    953NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:25:52Frode Lset2:00:55
    954FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:25:53Maaret Rantanen1:55:35
    955SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:25:53Frida Hector1:53:35
    956FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:25:55Marko Salo1:55:05
    957FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:25:57Eetupekka Kojo2:13:50
    958FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:26:00Petri Myller2:29:22
    959FINRajaveljet (628)+2:26:06Olli Aatsinki2:10:46
    960FINMets Forest (1149)+2:26:10Andrey Malevskiy2:00:35
    961FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:26:17Matti Lehto2:15:35
    962FINEnegia (511)+2:26:21Antti Kouvo2:16:32
    963FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:26:27Sabrina Merihein2:02:40
    964FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:26:28Tuomo Ratia2:08:52
    965FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:26:31Petri Hmynen1:51:12
    966RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:26:36Timofei Suratov1:51:46
    967FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:26:40Ari Ilola2:01:55
    968FINOscar Software (1155)+2:26:43Martti Lyttyniemi2:05:18
    969FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:26:45Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo2:09:08
    970FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:26:47Sigrid Ruul2:06:12
    971FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:26:48Veli-Matti Kananen2:24:52
    972FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:26:50Joni Lammi1:58:14
    973FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:26:53Pasi Valjakka2:14:56
    974FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+2:27:07Joonatan Seppnen2:20:10
    975FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:27:07Pekka Airaksinen2:01:46
    976FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:27:13Jouni Vartiainen2:08:40
    977FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:27:27Pietu Heiskanen1:52:00
    978FINOC Harharetki (763)+2:27:30Juha Aaltonen2:03:00
    979FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:27:35Ruska Saarela2:03:05
    980FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:27:36Tommi Tenno2:10:30
    981FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:27:36Piitulainen Esa1:55:21
    982FINAron Haka (1626)+2:27:36Sakari Herrala2:10:31
    983FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:27:41Esa Lehti2:13:44
    984FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:27:42Christian Lindgren1:56:27
    985FINMacGregor (748)+2:27:45Jussi Rosenstrm1:42:34
    986NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:27:45Helge Tiger Haugland2:00:39
    987FINInnOK (1069)+2:27:59Antti Tyrvinen2:28:30
    988FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:28:00Stefan Plomp2:16:29
    989FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:28:24Jouko Lahtinen2:26:15
    990FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:28:25Jouni Huttunen2:29:26
    991FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:29:00Ilpo Pietilinen2:21:54
    992FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:29:20Hannu Sillanp1:40:35
    993FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:29:22Jere Kannel2:02:33
    994FINTT226 (669)+2:29:26Martti Roponen1:54:19
    995FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+2:29:32Jori Knskoski2:00:36
    996FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+2:29:42Olli-Pekka Vuori2:02:48
    997FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:29:53Henri Pntinen1:57:22
    998FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:29:55Joonas Korjala2:15:50
    999FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+2:30:19Henri Mtt1:45:32
    1000FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:30:21Juha Hyvnen2:12:47
    1001FINUNO SK (507)+2:30:29Petri Laaksonen1:54:16
    1002FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:30:34Pasi Syrj2:29:26
    1003FINKntit (1036)+2:30:35Janne Kauhanen1:57:24
    1004FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:30:37Harri Tervonen2:02:46
    1005FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:30:40Mika Autio2:18:32
    1006FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:30:40Petteri Sorvari1:57:41
    1007FINNavi 3 (538)+2:30:41Erkki Hkkil1:59:18
    1008FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+2:30:43Masi Tammela2:01:58
    1009FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+2:30:47Tuomas Kuitunen1:58:37
    1010FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:30:51Arto Kastman2:06:52
    1011FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:30:55Martti Lehtonen2:10:26
    1012FINTurengin RC (948)+2:30:55Samuli Hartikainen2:16:57
    1013FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+2:30:58Kari Laukkarinen2:13:40
    1014FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:30:59Mikko Kalilainen2:07:56
    1015FINKananpojat (912)+2:31:22Katja Kyckling1:57:56
    1016FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:31:22Sirkku Minkkinen1:59:09
    1017FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+2:31:30Lasse Pajala2:02:55
    1018FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:31:31Jussi Kosenius2:12:43
    1019FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+2:31:34Oskari Kymlinen2:06:10
    1020FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:31:37Taneli Suomala1:50:16
    1021FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:31:37Sakari Innanen2:19:22
    1022FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:31:49Antti Nyknen2:16:02
    1023SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:31:52Mrten Lundqvist2:15:35
    1024FINTP Industrials (686)+2:32:06Lasse Hrknen1:54:19
    1025FINKotipojat (946)+2:32:07Eero Palomki2:14:07
    1026FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+2:32:08Verneri Suhonen1:42:53
    1027FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+2:32:09Sampo Laine2:07:52
    1028FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:32:16Valtteri Lainio2:07:02
    1029FINEDX (871)+2:32:29Harri Hakaste2:07:28
    1030LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:32:32Alvis Lepiksons1:59:54
    1031FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:32:34Santeri Paajanen2:25:05
    1032FINJudica (1758)+2:32:41Martti Ylinen2:04:13
    1033FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:32:42Tomi Nieminen2:14:46
    1034FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:32:43Anni Valtonen2:07:15
    1035FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:32:45Ari Ylihrsil1:54:24
    1036FINNordea Urheilu (638)+2:32:50Olli Kuokka1:59:27
    1037GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:32:50Laura Goy2:04:34
    1038FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+2:32:52Jari Knskangas2:04:03
    1039FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+2:32:52Esa Palmi1:54:47
    1040FINParoc (1719)+2:33:00Ismo Kuokkanen2:19:22
    1041GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:33:02Colin Eades1:55:58
    1042FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+2:33:03Tatu Kaleva2:03:22
    1043FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:33:06Simo Tommola2:23:27
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:33:07Jussi Heikkinen2:08:20
    1045FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:33:11Lasse Kataja2:11:39
    1046FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:33:12Toni Knuutila2:07:30
    1047FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+2:33:13Andreas Backlund2:07:29
    1048FINEricsson SK (929)+2:33:17Pauli Mki-Pollari2:16:04
    1049FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+2:33:21Janne Lousio1:42:09
    1050LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+2:33:28Ugis Ozols2:02:17
    1051FINIF land (544)+2:33:40Lars Janlv2:12:11
    1052FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+2:33:48Lauri Kekoni2:08:38
    1053FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:33:50Jani Heikkil2:40:58
    1054FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+2:33:51Noora Risnen1:47:33
    1055FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:33:55Lassi Heikkinen1:53:36
    1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+2:34:18Steffen Hartmann2:09:10
    1057FINErnaali (796)+2:34:24Esko Piirainen2:15:10
    1058FINTurun Visat (805)+2:34:29Erik Keerberg1:48:42
    1059FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:34:31Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:29:47
    1060FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:34:33Ante Pettersson2:30:03
    1061FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+2:34:42Tuuli Suutari1:48:05
    1062FINHarhaveikot (725)+2:34:44Olli Haltia2:15:29
    1063FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:34:45Tommi Salminen1:59:49
    1064FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+2:34:53Henri Hujala2:10:00
    1065FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+2:34:59Riku Annala1:58:32
    1066FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:35:01Matti Karhumki2:46:37
    1067FINAndritz WP (1747)+2:35:17Otto Greiss2:08:43
    1068FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:35:32Mika Piha1:53:50
    1069FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+2:35:35Mikko Heino2:10:56
    1070FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:35:37Joonas Khknen2:33:36
    1071SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:35:47Pr Svensson1:59:08
    1072FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+2:35:50Tuomas Sorsa2:11:35
    1073FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:36:43Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:10:57
    1074NORWing OK 2 (1405)+2:37:24Morten Strand1:52:16
    1075FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+2:38:08Jani Vist2:00:54
    1076FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:38:08Panu Ovaska2:25:42
    1077ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:38:13Raul Kudre1:53:22
    1078FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:38:16Jukka Kuivalainen2:11:55
    1079FINRaula Team (1702)+2:38:16Hannele Raula2:09:26
    1080FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:38:18Stefan Fiskars2:03:44
    1081FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:38:18Eija Keski-Sntti1:51:27
    1082FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+2:38:19Marko Virtanen2:05:18
    1083FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+2:38:21Mattias Skog2:09:40
    1084FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+2:38:23Juuso Luukkonen2:27:37
    1085FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+2:38:25Jari Sundelin2:05:54
    1086FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:38:26Jouni Aho2:10:01
    1087FINTarpian Suunta (906)+2:38:28Juha Bck2:16:53
    1088FINEKI (1813)+2:38:44Jaakko Ylisipola2:00:49
    1089FINNeliveto (845)+2:39:08Markus Seppnen2:20:06
    1090FINHrt Lampaat (713)+2:39:10Oskari Marttila2:12:31
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+2:39:13Panu Vuorela2:17:46
    1092FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+2:39:17Mika Sokka2:12:33
    1093FINKanin tahti (1129)+2:39:23Kari Koskinen2:10:37
    1094FINSelviytyjt (1567)+2:39:24Teemu Vnttinen2:15:36
    1095FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+2:39:25Kari Kanerva1:50:45
    1096FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+2:39:25Marko Suhonen2:05:25
    1097NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+2:39:26Svein Inge Ydse2:15:07
    1098FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+2:39:26Matti Viitala2:05:31
    1099FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+2:39:27Helavirta Tuomo2:10:50
    1100FINHRUP (649)+2:39:27Riihonen Taneli2:10:25
    1101FINSolsidan IF (1552)+2:39:28Mikko Saarinen2:12:33
    1102SWERns OK 2 (464)+2:39:33Anders Ohlin1:51:14
    1103FINPatria Land (1586)+2:39:35Juhani Trmnen2:06:54
    1104FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+2:39:35Kari Leppnen2:13:08
    1105FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+2:40:11Marko Pirinen2:11:53
    1106FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+2:40:23Timo Konttinen1:55:45
    1107FINPuijon Pojat (738)+2:40:24Tapio Kettunen2:00:20
    1108FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+2:40:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:57:51
    1109FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:40:26Johannes Rimpilinen2:00:39
    1110FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+2:40:31Antti Friman2:24:59
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+2:40:31Esko Kiuru2:05:19
    1112FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:40:31Teemu Teno1:58:31
    1113FIN000 Voorumi (809)+2:40:33Juha Murtomki2:07:29
    1114FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+2:40:34Simo Virta2:17:28
    1115FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:40:35Olli Hmlinen1:58:14
    1116FINErs seura (1239)+2:40:43Juho Pakkanen2:15:47
    1117FINLappeen Siniset (976)+2:40:45Tero Haiko2:09:11
    1118FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+2:40:48Ville Savilampi2:06:13
    1119FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+2:40:52Joakim Hansen2:21:06
    1120FINRastisudit (1037)+2:40:54Mikko Kotiranta2:06:32
    1121FINArmatuuri (1561)+2:40:54Heikki Lohilahti2:16:28
    1122FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:40:56Pertti Vlimaa2:08:56
    1123FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+2:40:57Mika Pesonen2:14:58
    1124FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+2:41:09Vesa Mattila2:12:29
    1125FINDigita (905)+2:41:12Markus Ala-Hautala2:10:47
    1126FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+2:41:13Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:15:36
    1127FINTeam Lost (706)+2:41:15Juhani Pyykk2:05:59
    1128FINBaron Team (1716)+2:41:18Matias Lehtinen2:34:28
    1129FINFennovoima (1707)+2:41:18Harri Lipiinen2:09:13
    1130FINJohn Deere (749)+2:41:20Mikko Ratilainen2:20:26
    1131FINAjokoirat (854)+2:41:22Jussi Huotilainen2:15:20
    1132FINMMK OK (1698)+2:41:24Risto Tella2:16:29
    1133FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+2:41:26Pete Heinonen2:27:36
    1134FINSuunnaton Into (693)+2:41:27Gregory Balter2:08:39
    1135FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+2:41:29Juha Tiainen2:09:40
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+2:41:30Heikki Haarajoki2:10:10
    1137FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+2:41:35Konsta Kallio2:20:54
    1138FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+2:41:38Kimmo Klemola2:09:30
    1139FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+2:41:39Ville Koski2:23:58
    1140FINRasti K18 (626)+2:41:42Rami Peltola2:23:49
    1141FINRistin Miehet (1274)+2:41:45Tuomo Liimatainen2:17:55
    1142FINLounapartio (1039)+2:41:46Ville Teittinen2:22:24
    1143FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+2:41:59Juhani Matilainen2:26:17
    1144FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+2:42:06Janne Siipola2:20:05
    1145GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+2:42:08Amanda Crawshaw2:39:29
    1146FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+2:42:32Kimmo Huhta2:11:51
    1147FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+2:42:39Matti Pusa1:52:23
    1148FINTyrylt (1778)+2:43:41Ville Tyryl1:53:55
    1149FINSievin Sisu (708)+2:43:51Leevi Virkkala2:15:49
    1150FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+2:44:06Maria Kettu1:59:29
    1151LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+2:44:08Alvita Mirecka2:04:45
    1152FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:44:18Ville Kinnunen2:17:15
    1153FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+2:44:27Kalle Suvanto1:53:11
    1154FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+2:44:33Pekka Suvitaival2:18:33
    1155FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+2:44:37Akseli Galkin2:18:44
    1156FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+2:44:40Tuomo Ronkainen2:34:36
    1157FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+2:44:43Jaakko Kaukua2:12:32
    1158FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+2:44:45Juha-Pekka Helminen2:11:12
    1159FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:44:46Timo Kiiveri2:07:22
    1160FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+2:44:49Anssi Sepponen2:10:33
    1161FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+2:44:53Ari Lahdenkauppi2:09:39
    1162FINTurun Puristus (818)+2:44:53Tomi Keskinen2:03:29
    1163FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+2:44:53Johannes Pivrinta2:07:37
    1164FINTosiMiehet (525)+2:44:55Aino Jskelinen2:10:20
    1165FINBarkit pll (1177)+2:44:57Antti Kaipia2:03:15
    1166FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+2:44:58Matti Mrsky2:22:23
    1167FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+2:44:59Anni Ruostekoski2:08:22
    1168FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+2:45:00Sampo Ahlsten2:11:24
    1169FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+2:45:01Jukka Leinonen2:46:33
    1170FINIivolan Team (813)+2:45:02Samuli Kolu2:20:27
    1171FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+2:45:05Pasi Himil2:20:02
    1172FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+2:45:05Auvo Kettunen2:10:01
    1173FINViLLE Team (1249)+2:45:05Aku Silvenius2:07:52
    1174SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:45:14Joakim Berg2:08:26
    1175FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+2:45:19Seppo Krook2:25:49
    1176FINValmet Technologies (637)+2:45:22Juha Jrvel2:24:18
    1177FINRejlers (1048)+2:45:24Pekka Martikainen2:25:10
    1178FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+2:45:24Timo Liinamaa2:11:45
    1179FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+2:45:33Aleksi Nystrm2:08:39
    1180FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+2:45:34Hannu Hr2:05:26
    1181FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:45:35Tuomas Soisalo1:55:58
    1182FINKRIK Finland (1891)+2:45:37Tomi Vepslinen2:18:15
    1183FINPrssi ry (522)+2:45:43Suvi Lindfelt2:14:47
    1184LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+2:45:46Aivars Tihane2:05:25
    1185FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+2:45:49Jaska Vepslinen2:11:33
    1186FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+2:45:49Kai Hmlinen2:10:34
    1187FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:45:52Stefano Zonato2:45:20
    1188FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:45:53Maarit Pekkala2:10:01
    1189FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:45:54Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:11:51
    1190FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+2:45:56Jonatan Wiik2:01:22
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+2:46:06Timo Halla-aho2:26:41
    1192FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:46:10Mikko Puolakanaho2:13:22
    1193FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:46:31Teemu Haapala2:25:26
    1194FINNavi 8 (927)+2:46:46Jukka Hyyrylinen2:20:42
    1195FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:46:53Aleksi Varinen2:09:23
    1196FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:46:55Uolevi Nurmi1:58:29
    1197FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:46:59Teemu Antikainen2:11:26
    1198FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+2:47:00Johan Langels2:21:11
    1199FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+2:47:02Jarmo Helander2:15:33
    1200FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:47:06Timo Vanhala2:18:35
    1201FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:47:18Jouni Kivimki2:14:59
    1202FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:47:18Keijo Lakkinen2:18:56
    1203FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:47:24Tuomas Tommola2:02:59
    1204FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:47:30Tuomas Tulimaa2:03:38
    1205FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:47:51Timo Alhoke2:36:26
    1206FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:48:17Pekka Wrri2:06:45
    1207FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:48:24Leander Lillhonga2:13:47
    1208FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+2:48:37Jussi Salminen2:44:26
    1209FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:48:39Mikko Maunumki2:15:03
    1210FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:48:42Antti Rantala2:30:35
    1211FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:48:43Jarkko Leka2:17:02
    1212FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:48:45Niko Jrvenp2:27:28
    1213FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:48:45Ari Lemponen2:07:15
    1214FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:48:51Mikael Tervaskanto2:21:04
    1215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:48:53Jyrki Hyyrynen2:20:15
    1216FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:48:55Markus Kilkki2:15:08
    1217FINCastorIT (1688)+2:48:58Samuli Kaisanlahti2:11:22
    1218FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+2:49:01Lari Nissinen2:25:52
    1219FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:49:09Mikko Oja2:39:03
    1220FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:49:15Roosa Wederhorn2:24:41
    1221FINSPYMS (759)+2:49:16Veeti Miikki2:06:23
    1222FINSAL (455)+2:49:18Tuomas Lahtinen2:45:58
    1223FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:49:20Keijo Hongisto2:13:50
    1224FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:49:23Aleksi Lahti2:22:24
    1225NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:49:24Haakon Arnesen2:20:12
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+2:49:26Juha Jeskanen2:26:21
    1227FINDigia (1767)+2:49:27Esa Hyvnen2:35:19
    1228FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:49:37Tuomas Luoma2:46:29
    1229FINFTA 2 (939)+2:49:41Samuli Kiskola2:35:56
    1230FINRasti/C (918)+2:49:45Erik Erola2:13:52
    1231FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:49:45Tuomo Muhonen2:10:47
    1232FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:49:52Teppo Inkil2:30:32
    1233FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:50:07Tero Rm2:32:24
    1234FINRastin Pojat (1156)+2:51:17Vesa Koukkari2:43:31
    1235FINSurut (1540)+2:51:21Lauri Kimpimki2:17:50
    1236FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:51:48Juha Peltonen2:20:04
    1237FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:51:58Timo Martikainen2:14:14
    1238FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:52:02Markku Okkonen2:20:30
    1239FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:52:02Vesa Mrsky1:54:29
    1240FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:52:48Timo Kivinen1:55:07
    1241FINHihhulit (1213)+2:52:50Kimmo Kiiski2:13:58
    1242FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:53:37Lauri Uusitalo2:51:42
    1243FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:54:21Joel Honkamaa2:08:31
    1244FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:54:27Risto Koivula2:24:13
    1245FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:54:37Jari Jrvinen2:19:29
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:54:38Kimmo Kyvnen2:19:06
    1247FINYksintein (1659)+2:54:40Hannu Niemi2:19:20
    1248FINCadpool (802)+2:54:48Visnen Juuso1:56:09
    1249FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:54:53Olli Lattu2:33:09
    1250FINTelko (940)+2:54:55Svante Pahlman2:24:02
    1251FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:55:00Laura Mattila2:19:43
    1252FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:55:08Lauri Visnen2:17:57
    1253FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:55:08Kaj Fredriksson2:13:00
    1254FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:55:23Arttu Ruotsalainen2:08:31
    1255FINKops (764)+2:55:29Janne Kyrnviita2:37:53
    1256FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:55:29Kalle Peltonen2:26:53
    1257FINOutotec (622)+2:55:30Juha Koivuniemi2:44:33
    1258FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:55:31Risto Salovaara2:32:31
    1259FINAjolinja (1846)+2:55:36Mikko Vitikainen2:13:58
    1260FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:55:41Pasi Virtanen2:20:28
    1261FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:55:42Markku Nieminen2:16:30
    1262FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:55:42Sami Louekari1:44:15
    1263FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:55:47Petri Hietala2:10:54
    1264FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:55:57Anssi Luusua2:24:48
    1265FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:56:02Jani Ruotsalainen1:57:52
    1266FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:56:51Kari Lappalainen2:28:41
    1267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:56:55Joonas Pahkala2:16:01
    1268FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:57:00Arto Kyyrnen2:52:59
    1269SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:57:14Hkan Redtzer2:41:55
    1270FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:57:16Peik Westerback2:21:41
    1271FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:57:18Ari Stigell2:09:38
    1272FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:57:20Janne Holmia2:21:06
    1273FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:57:21Jouko Mkinen2:11:32
    1274FINNiPa (1604)+2:57:22Taisto Nieminen2:40:34
    1275FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:57:31Tiina Hakala2:13:31
    1276FINSemantum (1571)+2:57:34Jani Simomaa2:20:44
    1277FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:57:35Jari Harju2:15:07
    1278FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:57:36Sami Airola2:22:59
    1279NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:57:43Sunniva Morgan2:01:21
    1280FINSolita (780)+2:57:44Antti Virtanen2:21:35
    1281FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:57:55Antti Kiiskinen2:34:45
    1282FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:58:06Marko Kela2:19:06
    1283FINFennia (524)+2:58:43Petri Hmlinen2:12:30
    1284FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:58:46Mika Khknen2:16:29
    1285FINTrimap (973)+2:59:17Eero Toivonen2:22:20
    1286FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:59:39Esa Manninen2:24:00
    1287FINKorona (1066)+2:59:50Antti Vhtalo1:57:24
    1288FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:00:07Jaakko Pivike2:18:25
    1289FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:00:09Eero Kujansuu1:45:04
    1290FINExme (1738)+3:00:11Matias Korpela2:23:10
    1291FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:00:18Niklas Holm2:17:38
    1292FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+3:00:20Juha Visnen2:02:24
    1293FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:01:05Ari Mkinen2:25:45
    1294FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:01:11Juha Kuuluvainen1:57:30
    1295FINMaasillat (982)+3:01:24Timo Maasilta2:19:43
    1296FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:01:27Arto Salminen2:16:30
    1297FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+3:01:41Juhana-Herttua Pollari2:25:22
    1298DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:02:39Brian Kunding2:26:23
    1299FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:03:09Asko Inkinen3:03:54
    1300FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:03:13Pekka Jrvenp2:25:48
    1301FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:03:15Juho Toivola2:09:36
    1302FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:03:17Roihuvuo Mikko2:15:44
    1303FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:03:18Nils Iso-Markku2:31:39
    1304FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:03:20Tuomo Pihlainen2:17:36
    1305FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:03:22Pekka Perki2:25:53
    1306FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:03:26Ilkka Voutilainen2:22:17
    1307FINPYVMM (977)+3:03:29Jukka Nurmi2:18:45
    1308FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:03:33Lasse Tommila2:13:31
    1309FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:03:34Gion Schindler2:26:01
    1310FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:03:35Paulus Vyrynen2:30:22
    1311FINSweco (737)+3:03:36Jenni Vapaaoksa2:17:31
    1312FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:03:39Juha Leinonen2:32:02
    1313FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:03:45Lassi Markkula2:28:54
    1314FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:03:46Janne Seppnen3:04:48
    1315FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:03:48Kristiina Vaano2:19:36
    1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:04:17Timo Krn2:49:03
    1317FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:04:24Jukka Suojanen2:47:15
    1318FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:04:30Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:28:17
    1319DENStronger Together (1108)+3:04:35Hannu Hautalahti2:19:37
    1320FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:04:35Anton Nolvi2:18:16
    1321FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:04:40Jouko Lepist2:34:43
    1322FINME Pummit (1204)+3:04:56Pkkil Jukka2:22:13
    1323FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:04:59Juhani Rberg2:27:30
    1324FINSitowise (1614)+3:05:03Jussi Nyknen2:48:10
    1325FINTieto (1168)+3:05:03Teemu Hmlinen2:28:56
    1326FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:05:10Aake Partio2:17:57
    1327FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:05:42Jukka Koskiniemi2:19:39
    1328FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:06:17Oskar Paakkarinen2:13:12
    1329FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:06:20Tommi Nietosjrvi2:07:25
    1330FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:06:20Mikko Marttinen2:10:51
    1331FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:06:29Tuomo Hippi2:21:39
    1332FINPllikt (1821)+3:06:36Ville Varjoranta2:24:03
    1333FINFirstbeat (585)+3:06:40Mikke Salminen2:18:49
    1334FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:07:17Tero Rnnemaa2:40:24
    1335FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:07:20Mikko Seppl2:24:50
    1336FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:07:30Lasse Sarparanta2:40:48
    1337FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:07:36Kari Virtanen2:20:05
    1338FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:07:52Jouko Turunen2:07:59
    1339FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:08:05Matias Pousi2:08:50
    1340FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:08:07Jari Ansamaa2:05:53
    1341FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:08:08TERO TIITU2:13:57
    1342FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:08:13Tero Jussinmki2:45:02
    1343FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:08:31Anniina Heikkinen2:27:37
    1344FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+3:08:35Tuomas Ilomki2:30:28
    1345FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:08:55Niilo Ruotsalainen2:32:51
    1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:08:59Jenni Hirvel2:37:00
    1347FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:10:01Pekka Lsnen3:03:38
    1348FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:10:04Olli Mkel3:11:00
    1349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:10:29Jorma Mhnen2:17:08
    1350FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:10:36Teuvo Formisto2:23:17
    1351FINWIO Team (1324)+3:11:03Jari Vlimaa2:09:52
    1352FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:11:05Jani Kangas2:16:31
    1353FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:11:06Simo Vrt2:32:28
    1354FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:11:09Ari Alho2:31:24
    1355FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:11:16Petri Koivula2:15:02
    1356FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:11:18Jani Tuovinen1:57:02
    1357FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:11:19Teemu Toivonen1:53:55
    1358FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:12:02Juha Lappalainen2:29:14
    1359FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:12:28Mika Salo2:44:35
    1360FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:12:28Sipil Harri2:34:14
    1361FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:12:32Tero Korpi2:27:08
    1362FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:12:34Jan Paldan2:38:30
    1363FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:12:34Patrik Forsman2:16:51
    1364FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:12:38Janne Hmlinen2:38:00
    1365FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:12:41Aarni Nagy2:37:20
    1366FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:12:42Mika Saarinen2:37:12
    1367FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:12:55Pasi Isokallio2:26:37
    1368FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:13:42Tanja Etu-Huitti2:12:08
    1369FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:13:57Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta3:02:11
    1370FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:14:03Leonid Chechurin2:46:32
    1371FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:14:07Iisakki Anttila2:39:43
    1372FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:14:26Kimmo Pahkala2:32:29
    1373FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:14:26Antti Kivikangas2:26:47
    1374FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:14:40Lasse Kanerva2:27:27
    1375FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:14:52Mikko Simola2:20:29
    1376FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:14:54Reijo Lahtinen2:43:54
    1377FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:15:08Kalle Suontausta2:31:12
    1378FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:15:09Ilpo Haatainen2:40:36
    1379FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:15:35Veijo Salmi2:05:20
    1380FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:16:50Heikki Kiili2:10:20
    1381FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:16:54Pauli Kaikkonen1:52:56
    1382FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:17:05Marko Mahkonen2:31:24
    1383FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:17:09Olavi Lakanen2:21:16
    1384FINDatactica (824)+3:17:12Anssi Klapuri2:21:10
    1385SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:17:16Tommy Hautorp3:34:36
    1386FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:17:30Risto Kiiskinen2:56:08
    1387FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:17:32Kimmo Tikka2:37:11
    1388FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:17:33Ville Jskelinen2:33:26
    1389FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:17:34Jukka Huttunen1:59:24
    1390FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:17:34Jaakko Tuunanen2:10:59
    1391FINDroit (1017)+3:17:36Matti Srkel2:23:04
    1392FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:17:37Ville Sde2:36:02
    1393FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:17:37Esa Nuora2:26:58
    1394FINTsmmts (1260)+3:17:38Tuomas Naakka2:05:37
    1395FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:17:39Marko Korhonen1:59:44
    1396FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:17:41Hannu Syrjnen2:28:39
    1397FINCADS Team (1784)+3:17:42Tommi Piispa2:30:00
    1398FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:17:52Kimmo Kantonen2:11:44
    1399FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:18:48Kimmo Tielinen2:39:58
    1400FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:18:50Aki Lintumki2:31:08
    1401FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:18:52Ville Pekkinen2:12:13
    1402FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:18:52Jouni Korhonen2:23:18
    1403FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:20:01Kimmo Holappa2:21:10
    1404FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:20:03Tuomo Kuosmanen2:15:36
    1405FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:20:04Lauri Laatu2:05:27
    1406FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:20:21Julius Karjalainen2:49:15
    1407FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:20:32Jari Vuorijrvi2:45:15
    1408FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:20:38Harri Vlimki2:35:51
    1409FINLostBoys (1123)+3:20:47Markus Roni3:04:41
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:20:52Kari Mamia2:38:39
    1411FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:21:02Juha Ruusu2:06:00
    1412FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:21:39Janne Pakkanen3:03:23
    1413FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:21:56Mikko Paunu2:18:20
    1414FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:22:02Jukka Kivioja2:22:21
    1415FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:22:02Mika Vilen2:42:00
    1416FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:22:44Susanne Frondelius2:43:29
    1417FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:22:46Jarmo Launonen2:00:29
    1418FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:22:48Jaakko Havola3:01:15
    1419FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:22:50Sampo Haavasoja2:31:57
    1420FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:22:52Jorma Mkiranta2:52:25
    1421FINOK Computer (1627)+3:23:05Tuomas Hassi2:42:09
    1422FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:23:10Virpi Komulainen2:20:34
    1423FINMattersoft (1167)+3:23:21Raine Rimpil2:20:43
    1424FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:23:23Tuomo Puustinen2:43:29
    1425FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:23:42Otto Hannunen1:53:38
    1426FININUS (1231)+3:24:03Mihail Kuokkanen2:57:15
    1427FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:24:29Esko Kirssi2:47:16
    1428GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:24:38Erinna Foley-Fisher2:30:50
    1429FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:25:04Esa Tuokko2:05:15
    1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:25:26Jesse Kruus2:28:53
    1431FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:25:30Teemu Heinola2:09:21
    1432FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:25:33Aleksi Etholen2:28:25
    1433FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:25:50Keijo Kiviluoma2:40:30
    1434IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:26:03E-CHIP! 32:02:27
    1435FINOP (874)+3:26:15Teemu Mutanen2:12:03
    1436FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:27:05Juha Riepponen2:45:03
    1437FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:27:16Kimmo Mki2:12:48
    1438FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:27:18Niilo Sevon2:31:31
    1439FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:27:28Fredrik Backman2:41:40
    1440FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:27:49Pekka Viikari2:07:20
    1441FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:28:14Katharina Kujala2:47:01
    1442FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:28:28Peltola Kalle2:44:19
    1443FINNabla (951)+3:30:10Markku Rissanen2:24:17
    1444FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:30:17Jaakko Lehtonen2:54:29
    1445FINJutopia (1562)+3:32:39Janne Jutila2:36:02
    1446FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:32:52Pasi Kemppainen2:35:30
    1447FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:33:34Hannes Luiro2:04:16
    1448FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:33:41Jorma Mrsky2:20:55
    1449FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:34:00Juuso Joona2:51:58
    1450FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:34:06Pekka Holopainen2:49:07
    1451FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:34:55Kimmo Joutsi2:33:18
    1452FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:34:58Eetu Kielo2:33:06
    1453FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:34:58Marko Juhala2:37:52
    1454FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:35:13Hanna Salmi3:06:52
    1455FINHal Bro (920)+3:35:25Jaani Nurisalo2:45:55
    1456FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:36:22Daniel Teittinen2:20:14
    1457FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:37:37Ari Peltola1:52:38
    1458FINNavi 5 (788)+3:38:27Tapani Penttinen2:12:13
    1459FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:38:37Matti Miinala2:16:05
    1460FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:39:05Sami Niskanen2:41:37
    1461FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:39:22Timo Hongisto2:31:08
    1462FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:39:25Jussi Kettunen2:57:48
    1463FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:39:35Vin Katajisto3:03:20
    1464FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:39:44Joona Penttil2:53:08
    1465FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:39:56Mika Penttil2:44:18
    1466FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:40:02Rosa Leinonen2:32:47
    1467FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:40:12Kimmo Ristolainen3:13:34
    1468FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:40:13Hannu Whrn3:02:11
    1469FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:40:14Jari Rajamki3:41:21
    1470FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:40:16Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:54:21
    1471FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:40:35Keijo Viilo1:55:30
    1472FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:41:11Joonas Kuisma2:09:56
    1473FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:41:12Nina Kohonen2:38:27
    1474FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:41:20Ilkka Kalevi2:21:07
    1475FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:41:26Joni Yrjl3:02:43
    1476FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:41:26Jaakko Korpikoski2:52:24
    1477FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:41:26Sauli Lehtinen2:39:09
    1478FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:41:40Tuomas Valmari2:45:49
    1479FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:41:46Hanna Kahanp2:42:53
    1480FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:41:54Antti Peltola2:35:25
    1481SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:42:14Staffan Bengtsson2:20:32
    1482FINPttk (1186)+3:42:17Jani Lemmetyinen2:22:57
    1483FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:42:23Jouni Teppo2:53:32
    1484FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:42:26Mikko Nousiainen2:26:21
    1485FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:42:28Teemu Nyknen2:50:59
    1486FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:42:32Olli Keisanen3:02:05
    1487FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:42:38Joel Kykk3:03:21
    1488FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:42:48Paavo Sillanp2:45:18
    1489FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:42:51Pekko Sangi2:44:26
    1490FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:42:55Marko Pynnnen2:47:03
    1491FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:42:58Hakulinen Jarno3:01:39
    1492FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:43:00Jarmo Salonen2:33:58
    1493FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:43:10Tuukka Virrasoja2:56:56
    1494FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:43:19Kaisu Varis2:53:24
    1495FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:43:25Jarkko Tiihonen1:59:15
    1496FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:43:40Tuomas Mikkola3:08:14
    1497FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+3:44:24Jaakko Roponen2:36:46
    1498FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+3:44:37Timo Myllymki2:17:08
    1499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+3:44:38Tuomas Rantala2:35:36
    1500FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+3:44:47Tero Arvola2:47:57
    1501FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+3:45:06Santeri Salo2:31:05
    1502FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+3:45:08Michael Richnau2:25:24
    1503FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+3:45:18Eemeli Laakso2:23:03
    1504FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+3:45:23Ulla Salminen2:30:44
    1505FINTeam SOSE (883)+3:45:37Saara Reinimki2:58:00
    1506FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+3:45:39Pentti Mykrlaakso2:31:28
    1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+3:45:46Raino Lampinen2:43:38
    1508FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+3:45:49Matias Jurvanen2:41:09
    1509FINVarnitsa (880)+3:46:01Kalle Aspelund2:15:37
    1510FINGallupkrki (1757)+3:46:03Mari Lainkari2:35:10
    1511FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+3:46:05Pentti Silta-aho2:30:38
    1512FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+3:46:06Seppo Merikoski3:06:39
    1513FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+3:46:19Jouko Tervakari3:10:34
    1514FINSyv pummi (1152)+3:46:20Markku Riikonen3:12:53
    1515FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+3:46:29Mikko Iivonen2:40:00
    1516FINOff Course (1832)+3:46:30Aki Rouhiainen3:01:16
    1517FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+3:46:35Aleksi Mkinen2:42:04
    1518FINLekapojat (1690)+3:46:46Sasu Abella3:11:52
    1519FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+3:46:51Olli Hirn2:14:15
    1520FINABB SK (1171)+3:47:26Janne Hellberg2:46:31
    1521FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+3:47:55Erkki Laukkanen2:31:28
    1522FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+3:48:01Liisa Naskali2:38:54
    1523FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+3:48:01Ville Ruokonen2:49:21
    1524FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+3:48:02Timo Markula2:38:47
    1525FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+3:48:04Adam Lilja2:51:43
    1526FINMatrix (1250)+3:48:11Juha Mttnen2:43:52
    1527FINSkrinnarit (1253)+3:48:29Timo Rantanen2:50:56
    1528FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+3:48:33Jouni Ikheimonen3:15:05
    1529FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+3:48:40Markus Nisula2:46:01
    1530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+3:48:41Esa Vuorio2:49:01
    1531FINKompassibois (1146)+3:48:51Jukka Viitanen2:11:20
    1532FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+3:49:01Kai Raikunen2:34:13
    1533FINValio TM (1667)+3:49:02Veikko Lounakoski2:25:55
    1534FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+3:49:04Jari Lahtinen2:40:57
    1535FINEila 90 (1531)+3:49:05Sami Ollila3:02:50
    1536FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+3:49:43Markus Hannula2:30:58
    1537FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+3:50:02Timo Maaranen2:43:36
    1538FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+3:50:06Eemeli Lantta2:50:19
    1539FINmroom (1655)+3:50:15teemu kontkanen2:49:23
    1540FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+3:50:41Tiina Pyttynen2:32:45
    1541FINPermeren Rasti (762)+3:50:45Mika Rahja1:56:11
    1542FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+3:50:50Henriikka Mlknen2:44:44
    1543FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+3:50:57Veli-Matti Hassinen2:41:39
    1544FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+3:51:07Risto Leinonen2:54:02
    1545FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+3:51:12Kai Yli-Sipil2:22:21
    1546FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+3:51:28Sami Lampinen3:10:58
    1547FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+3:51:34Jere Luukkanen3:18:44
    1548FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+3:51:41Inka Komonen2:25:46
    1549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:51:42Tero Immonen2:58:44
    1550FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+3:52:19Matias Vainio2:30:00
    1551FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+3:52:21Miikka Olin2:29:44
    1552FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+3:52:25Juha Tuorila2:44:56
    1553FINOCTO3 (1637)+3:52:25Vilppu Paananen2:26:31
    1554FINRastiaasit (993)+3:53:13Katariina Komi2:35:10
    1555FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+3:54:53Topias Peltonen2:05:41
    1556FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+3:54:59Anna Kotkajuuri2:06:11
    1557FINTeam Armas (1266)+3:55:15Riku Riihilahti2:57:49
    1558FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+3:55:21Tero Venlinen2:18:44
    1559FINViitamen Veto (1615)+3:55:47Petri Leino2:47:12
    1560FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+3:55:50Sami Muranen2:54:12
    1561FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+3:56:01Lauri Nyknen3:04:37
    1562FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+3:56:34Tarja Siivonen2:27:40
    1563FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+3:56:48Jani Hiltunen2:55:28
    1564FINFTA (650)+3:57:23Antti Henttonen2:13:27
    1565FINValio Nestle (1208)+3:59:49Jarkko Lattu2:47:50
    1566FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+3:59:53Mikko Ruokoniemi2:31:16
    1567FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+4:00:00Eero Thkp2:36:38
    1568FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+4:00:13Pelle Lehtonen2:29:15
    1569FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:01:07Heikki Mattila1:58:56
    1570FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+4:01:43Petri Tarkiainen2:03:35
    1571FINJYY Jopa (857)+4:02:49Ilkka Sirjonen2:41:13
    1572FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:03:18Jouko Urvikko2:59:34
    1573FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:03:55Eetu Einonen2:21:12
    1574FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:04:10Markku Huotari2:40:31
    1575FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:04:12Anton Ukkola2:24:56
    1576FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:04:18Marcus Hggman2:26:18
    1577FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:04:19Nilsson Toni2:32:15
    1578FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:04:34Niklas Ltjnen2:55:49
    1579FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+4:04:35Frans Nyberg2:37:40
    1580FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:04:35Juha Tervola2:53:39
    1581FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:04:45Mikko Kemppainen2:34:09
    1582FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:04:50Juha Niemist2:32:59
    1583FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:04:50Oskari Pirttikoski3:12:13
    1584FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:05:11Markku Iivonen2:39:33
    1585FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+4:05:32Aarne Mrsky3:08:14
    1586FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:06:00Harri Henttonen2:51:25
    1587FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:06:03Johannes Kaikkonen2:48:13
    1588FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:06:33Timo Simell3:02:55
    1589FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+4:06:33Harri Knskoski3:03:54
    1590FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:07:08Jukka Tonteri3:00:53
    1591FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:07:12Antti Nikunen3:05:01
    1592FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+4:07:25Kalle Metsoja2:34:08
    1593FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+4:07:27Johanna Yli-yr3:02:12
    1594FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+4:07:49Lauri Luoto3:15:14
    1595FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+4:08:36Mikko Mkitalo3:03:45
    1596FINSonnin Suti (1268)+4:08:44Mats Sderlund2:38:34
    1597FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:08:48Raita Synjoki3:09:41
    1598FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:09:07Mervi Merilinen2:29:58
    1599FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+4:09:07Hkkinen Tommi2:29:12
    1600FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+4:09:07Heikkinen Jari2:35:37
    1601FINRaKiNa (1279)+4:09:11Anna Alanen3:00:34
    1602FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+4:09:16Hannu Tiusanen2:04:32
    1603FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+4:09:18Kari Sinivuori3:10:43
    1604FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:09:20Mikko Kinnunen3:25:26
    1605FINOC Tuska (1255)+4:09:37Mikael Honkala3:04:00
    1606FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:09:38Timo Ronkainen2:36:17
    1607FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:09:39Olli Raudus3:08:19
    1608FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+4:09:41Juha Thtinen2:32:18
    1609FINAC Liiga (1677)+4:09:42Eetu Kinnunen3:34:47
    1610FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+4:09:50Tapio Tukiainen3:25:19
    1611FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+4:09:57Jyrki Piirainen2:29:16
    1612FINCurious Al (1876)+4:11:41Harri Valpola2:35:56
    1613FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:11:45Joonas Lepp2:25:27
    1614FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+4:11:51Oso Saarinen2:40:06
    1615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:11:51Mikko Hyvri2:39:06
    1616FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+4:11:57Veli-Matti Virtanen2:40:48
    1617FINTieto 2 (1840)+4:12:05Risto Viitanen2:41:08
    1618FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:12:10Marko Rantala3:09:49
    1619FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:12:14Marko Luhtala2:41:07
    1620FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+4:12:39Tiina Hirvonen2:44:14
    1621FINSK K3 (1787)+4:13:28Tero Anttila2:58:07
    1622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+4:13:29Reima Vainio3:15:37
    1623FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+4:13:33Laura Ylikoski2:57:35
    1624FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+4:13:34Teemu Launis2:58:28
    1625FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:13:35Caj-Cristian Liukonen2:55:12
    1626FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:14:02Mikaela Borgman3:05:44
    1627FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+4:14:10Tuukka Toivonen2:42:35
    1628FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:14:42Jussi Saaristo2:42:07
    1629FINF (974)+4:15:53Juho Valli3:32:00
    1630FINVertikaalimato (1591)+4:16:43Iikka Sainio3:38:57
    1631FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+4:16:59Olavi Heikkil3:11:39
    1632FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+4:17:01Niko Hosiaisluoma2:44:54
    1633FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+4:17:23Esa Jokela3:01:45
    1634FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+4:17:54Mikko Rinkinen2:36:41
    1635FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:18:10Arto Mtt3:42:48
    1636FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:18:13Anni Tanskanen2:27:38
    1637FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+4:18:28Janne Hakanen2:11:51
    1638FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+4:18:50Petri Lindstrm2:22:23
    1639FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+4:19:00Yrj Lundell2:20:42
    1640DENOK-SYD (1364)+4:19:06Rasmus Ejlersen2:19:53
    1641FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+4:19:19Jukka Rahkonen2:44:49
    1642FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+4:19:24Juha Karjalainen3:23:02
    1643FINFunctio Laesa (772)+4:19:36Visa Oikkonen3:26:47
    1644FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+4:20:48Heikki Hillo2:21:13
    1645FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+4:20:56Pivi Keisu-Pekkarinen3:35:24
    1646FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+4:21:01Paavo Toivanen3:32:29
    1647ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+4:21:36Javier Serrano Molinero3:31:39
    1648GBRLondon Lords (1735)+4:21:48Dinis Costa2:32:57
    1649FINHattikW (1869)+4:22:30Iiro Vuorio3:33:01
    1650FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+4:23:33Tom Toivonen2:43:47
    1651FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+4:23:48Kimmo Saari2:46:03
    1652FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+4:24:05Jouni Hirvonen2:48:04
    1653FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+4:24:06Vesa Harjula2:25:50
    1654FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+4:24:29Hannu Ahlqvist2:58:09
    1655FINTeam Sipil (1411)+4:24:38Artturi Sipil2:55:13
    1656FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+4:24:42Erno Korsimo2:19:36
    1657FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+4:24:44Joonas Laaksonlaita3:16:16
    1658FINLahti Energia (1797)+4:24:44Asta Grnlund2:46:28
    1659FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+4:25:48Atte Vaden2:29:12
    1660FINMontun Uho (1853)+4:27:04Juha Kahilainen2:31:05
    1661FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+4:27:17Kunttu Lotta2:56:35
    1662FINOK Ohana (1657)+4:27:30Emilia Oljemark3:21:20
    1663FINTeam Koo (1333)+4:27:33Heli Rasimus3:19:14
    1664FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:27:51Jamie McDonald2:50:58
    1665FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+4:28:32Joonas Jaakkola2:49:10
    1666FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+4:29:06Kari Ovaskainen3:13:54
    1667FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+4:29:07Timo Koponen2:56:59
    1668FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+4:29:15Jussi Pasanen2:51:25
    1669FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+4:29:17Juha Viinikainen3:32:30
    1670FINEtte Lyd (1272)+4:29:25Ville Rantala3:10:48
    1671FINVTT (699)+4:30:10Henrik Sandberg2:51:57
    1672FINPiiroiset (1251)+4:33:53Sini Paasikivi4:01:53
    1673FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+4:34:00Joonas Ukkola2:56:13
    1674FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+4:34:10Jani Laamanen3:05:55
    1675FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+4:34:35Miikka Harju2:27:59
    1676FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+4:35:35Jukka Lavi3:02:41
    1677FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+4:35:50Olli Puhakka2:52:06
    1678FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+4:37:00Veronica Sjdin2:46:01
    1679FINTeam Allback (1616)+4:37:05Niko Karhap3:33:25
    1680FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+4:37:47Salonen Otso2:39:44
    1681FINbo Klyx (1715)+4:38:32Terhi Virrasoja3:43:12
    1682FINOK77 5 (1052)+4:41:39Mikko Ruokolainen1:51:07
    1683FINBasware (1348)+4:42:48Timo Anttila2:00:16
    1684FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+4:43:06Olli Turta2:32:36
    1685FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+4:43:37Esa Lehtinen2:28:54
    1686FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+4:43:44Yrj Haapala4:03:52
    1687FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+4:44:02Heli Huhtala3:14:22
    1688FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+4:44:08Kaisa Turunen3:48:29
    1689FINATC EFHK (1257)+4:45:01Niko Kykkri2:36:16
    1690FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+4:47:52Jukka Ruhanen2:59:37
    1691FINVierestohi (1217)+4:49:15Elisa Haaraniemi3:18:33
    1692FINCSC (1258)+4:50:10Jari Miettinen4:07:53
    1693FINX-Boomarit (1815)+4:50:18Antti Lauslahti3:32:30
    1694FINJre (1087)+4:50:34Antti Lampela2:55:47
    1695FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+4:52:50Alexander Pullinen2:59:51
    1696FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+4:53:00Markku Savolainen3:19:32
    1697FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+4:54:52Ilja Katainen2:38:55
    1698FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+4:55:00Ilkka Halso2:48:11
    1699FINMPY (1751)+4:56:21Marjukka Ylitolonen3:24:16
    1700FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+4:56:42Pekka Horttanainen2:59:40
    1701FINHkkilijt (1344)+4:58:41Antti Ritanen3:09:07
    1702FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+5:00:54Teemu Mikkel2:43:52
    1703FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+5:00:56Olli Kinnunen3:10:14
    1704FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+5:03:16Nicklas Hgen3:06:14
    1705FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+5:04:00Eero Rautiainen3:41:00
    1706FINBest Caravan (1801)+5:05:58Teppo Hmlinen3:24:10
    1707FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+5:06:01Mikko Laasola3:35:22
    1708FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+5:06:42Tommi Nieminen3:15:22
    1709FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+5:06:44Ilkka Hyypi3:15:26
    1710USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:06:46Jeffrey Saeger2:50:43
    1711FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:09:23Otto Rosendahl3:09:46
    1712FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+5:09:28Voitto Manninen2:54:34
    1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+5:12:47Leo Ukkonen2:28:04
    1714FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+5:12:54Janne Noki4:27:11
    1715FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+5:15:16Seppo Laaksamo3:03:34
    1716FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+5:16:02Pauli Virtanen3:13:21
    1717FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+5:16:12Matias Karvinen3:04:04
    1718FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:16:13Niko Lindberg3:00:49
    1719FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+5:17:52Jarmo Kallio2:58:04
    1720RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+5:18:30Viktor Stankovsky3:47:18
    1721FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:19:57Pekka Lammi3:12:58
    1722FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+5:20:05Lauri Tuomaala3:14:52
    1723FINTeam Supponen (1289)+5:20:07Markku Sipi2:50:56
    1724FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+5:20:07Jaakko Karjamki2:53:49
    1725FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+5:20:10Kaisa Liesmki3:39:06
    1726FINTreSeven (1645)+5:22:12Liisa Nokelainen2:40:48
    1727FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+5:23:08Janne Tuunanen3:43:34
    1728FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+5:23:39Mikko Saleva3:28:41
    1729FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+5:23:40Jyrki Laaksonheimo4:14:09
    1730FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+5:23:54Ville Sipola3:53:26
    1731FINSK SK (1350)+5:25:32Kari Salo4:30:41
    1732FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:30:06Juha Virmiala3:02:31
    1733FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+5:32:06Pekka Lehtinen4:33:30
    1734FINHintsusti OK (1228)+5:32:09Tommi Helander3:10:39
    1735FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+5:32:23Sauli Tuomaala3:45:34
    1736FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+5:32:35Elina Virn2:34:36
    1737FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+5:32:35Topias Tyystjrvi3:47:41
    1738FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+5:32:37Tero Kupariharju3:10:57
    1739FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+5:33:04Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala3:43:52
    1740FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+5:33:06Raimo Maljanen3:24:00
    1741FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+5:35:07Laura Pyykk3:15:56
    1742FINHALTON (1590)+5:35:09Sami Piirainen3:17:56
    1743FINPojat 35 (1865)+5:35:12Pojat 35 33:42:43
    1744FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+5:35:32Tapio Patanen3:48:48
    1745FINKanKi (1687)+5:39:23Ville Linnola3:58:38
    1746FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+5:40:21Olavi Hernelahti4:03:04
    1747FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+5:41:45Jyrki Hellsten3:36:54
    1748FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+5:44:15Timo Herranen3:09:03
    1749FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+5:47:11Markku Lehtonen3:44:03
    1750FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+5:49:50Maiju Tarvainen4:40:46
    1751FINVertex (1617)+5:50:50Mikko Rupponen3:14:35
    1752FINMetths (1684)+5:50:52Jussi Knaapi3:53:40
    1753FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+5:50:55Vesa Luoma3:43:48
    1754FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+5:56:50Emma Laakkio2:31:18
    1755FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+5:59:37Juuso Partanen3:23:39
    1756FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+5:59:45Essi Kostiainen3:32:22
    1757FINOK kunto OK (1862)+6:00:16Pasi Isoniemi2:34:03
    1758FINHirviveikot (1547)+6:00:18Mikko Vattulainen2:47:31
    1759FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+6:00:18Vili Soini2:52:46
    1760FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+6:00:21Jarno Kivist3:07:31
    1761FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+6:02:25Petri Oikarinen3:49:06
    1762FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+6:03:45Teemu Lintunen3:50:11
    1763FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:05:31Timo Kyt4:35:05
    1764FINLateksii (1854)+6:05:33Lauri Heininen4:25:55
    1765FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+6:07:35Pekka Verkasalo3:23:25
    1766FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+6:11:46Mikko Inkerinen3:02:22
    1767FINTietokilta ry (1685)+6:18:29Tomi Panula3:02:50
    1768FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+6:18:39Timo Sipil4:48:47
    1769FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+6:21:04Suunnistelijat 34:03:41
    1770FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+6:21:09Ari-Pekka Arponen4:08:04
    1771FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+6:25:30Emma Ranni2:55:39
    1772FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+6:25:30Salmela Simo4:04:09
    1773FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+6:25:32Matias Lhteenmki3:16:38
    1774FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+6:27:22Harri Autero3:17:19
    1775FINKnut Posse (1271)+6:31:29Antti Pilke3:19:59
    1776FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+6:37:28Janne Juujrvi4:12:36
    1777FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+6:45:12Petja Aaltoluoto3:52:20
    1778FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:10:10Vesa Tervo2:06:45
    1779FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+7:10:36Kimmo Heponiemi4:33:16
    1780FINHintsanen (1841)+7:11:30Ari Hannikainen4:03:14
    1781FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+7:11:45Toni Jrvinen4:50:50
    1782FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+7:12:54Timo Mykknen2:39:20
    1783FINMustat Veljet (1816)+7:24:46Juho Anttila5:35:21
    1784FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+7:24:48Mika Hasu5:03:12
    1785FINSaskan Talli (1317)+7:26:33Tuomo Virkola3:39:12
    1786FINRastihapot (1583)+7:52:39Jarmo Ikonen3:10:56
    1787FINVesiPer (1729)+7:55:30Pasi Paavolainen4:44:55
    1788FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+8:11:20Vesa Jntti4:08:30
    1789FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+8:41:29Joni Tuomi5:15:22
    1790FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+9:09:36Jussi Perl3:43:27
    1791FINJarnat (1845)+9:12:10Arto Pohjola5:42:04
    1792FINHC (744)+9:12:12Jari Yltupa5:45:56
    1793FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+9:12:13Waltteri Leskinen5:02:23
    1794FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+10:06:23Esa Lehtinen4:28:28
    1795FINMetsn menee (1842)+10:29:08Timo Hakkarainen4:07:02