jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:13:04Hvar B Stormoen1:30:57
    202LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:13:14Pauls Alberings1:20:16
    203SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:13:36Albin Larsson1:44:44
    204FINIF Brahe (178)+2:13:42Patrik Wrnman1:38:50
    205FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:14:48Tomi Kyrnlahti1:26:54
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:16:45Lassi Virtanen1:20:55
    207NORTrollelg (92)+2:17:44Thomas Mjlhus1:34:07
    208FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:17:51Tuomas Mkinen1:24:36
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:17:53Antti Kirssi1:30:29
    210FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:17:53Andri Jordi1:22:47
    211SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:17:54Fredrik Bjernulf1:38:53
    212FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:18:07Mika Hmlist1:18:13
    213CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:18:08Jiri Novak1:17:54
    214SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:18:15Anton Gumaelius1:25:15
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:18:16Iiro Jskelinen1:17:14
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:18:17Oskari Niemi1:20:21
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:18:22Jon Andersson1:36:33
    218FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:18:56Juha Laukkanen1:28:15
    219SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:20:19Axel Bergstrm1:22:19
    220FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:20:43Tomi Mkel1:23:46
    221NORModum OL (503)+2:20:53Arno Grnhovd1:29:59
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:20:56Jouni Mkrinen1:16:14
    223FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:23:19Pekka Inkeri1:17:00
    224CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:23:54Jan Hovorka1:23:16
    225FINRasti 88 (246)+2:24:08Mikko Laine1:28:50
    226FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:24:32Roy Wickholm1:25:28
    227RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:25:17Pavel Kyllenen1:31:57
    228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:25:30Vili Valjakka1:42:37
    229FINNavi 2 (284)+2:26:49Teijo Marttinen1:31:43
    230SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:26:59Elias Rstin1:33:57
    231ESTSK100 (602)+2:27:55Raido Laidla1:35:03
    232DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:27:59Tim Falck Weber1:24:20
    233LTUMedeina (202)+2:28:05Andrius Laukaitis1:18:59
    234NORBysen IL (158)+2:28:07Torgeir Aune1:28:42
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:28:33Emil Bostrm1:29:01
    236SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:28:48Nils Wistrand1:33:29
    237FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:29:47Jussi Leskinen1:33:18
    238FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:29:54Viljo Oripelto1:30:06
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:29:55Vesa Tuviala1:18:45
    240SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:32:22Martin Ankel1:43:16
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:33:52Lauri Lappalainen1:23:23
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:34:19Anton Kamolz1:22:20
    243NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:23Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:17:03
    244RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:35:26Viktor Byrkin1:32:04
    245NORAsker SK (137)+2:35:27Bjrnar Lvli1:34:50
    246FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:35:28Antti Reiman1:46:02
    247SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:36:24Andre Leumann1:21:04
    248FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:36:25Terho Lahtinen1:24:13
    249FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:36:30Samuel Pkl1:24:45
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:36:46Juha Joopi1:31:27
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:37:34Ilari Ernamo1:31:20
    252FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:37:34Wertti Autio1:25:48
    253RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:37:37Konstantin Silantiev1:32:35
    254FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:37:38Tuija Kuusela1:20:00
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:37:39Harri Pitknen1:29:53
    256FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:37:50Jussi Niilahti1:38:44
    257FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:37:52Miika Korppi1:25:41
    258SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:37:59Michael Granqvist1:44:13
    259RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:38:11Sergey Ushakov1:21:00
    260FINEx-Legends (260)+2:38:45Kari Juvaste1:30:56
    261SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:39:04Simon Dahlberg1:24:29
    262SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:39:10Hkan Axelsson1:28:43
    263RUSLegenda (358)+2:39:14Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:45
    264ESTOK Vru (743)+2:39:32Hando Allmann1:28:32
    265FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:39:49Annika Vaara1:28:47
    266FINLynx 3 (297)+2:40:58Petteri Lauronen1:21:24
    267FINLynx 4 (238)+2:40:59Markku Kipinoinen1:26:11
    268RUSFryazino (282)+2:41:17Stanislav Chistyakov1:20:54
    269FINUReA (1588)+2:41:32Antti Ryynnen1:25:02
    270FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:41:33Kalle Kokkila1:32:41
    271LATOK Arona (261)+2:41:35Mikus Berzins1:25:44
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:41:53Andrea Svensson1:18:08
    273ESTJOKA (290)+2:42:08Ragnar Kruusla1:31:39
    274FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:44:47Seppo Pohjoisaho1:42:25
    275FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:45:34Joonas Hirvi1:21:39
    276FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:45:45Johan Pivike1:31:41
    277SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:45:53Peter Mohn1:19:56
    278FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:47:58Mika Tervala1:16:09
    279FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:48:13Kimmo Kontio1:34:21
    280FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:48:16Tobias Ekholm1:36:31
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:48:23Mitri Tuomala1:44:22
    282SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:48:29Ulf Lindqvist1:34:23
    283FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:48:55Markus Parviainen1:29:06
    284HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:49:18Gergely Kain1:56:01
    285NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:49:41Martynov Maxim1:34:41
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:50:03Mitri Lerssi1:39:01
    287SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:50:19Fredrik Setterqvist1:50:02
    288SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:50:35Peter Rosn1:24:41
    289USADVOA (1331)+2:51:55Sergei Fedorov1:36:06
    290SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:51:59Lars Olovsson2:02:40
    291SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:52:08Roland Sprri1:39:53
    292NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:52:10Arild Hegreberg1:30:07
    293FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:52:11Kai Holkeri1:52:51
    294SWEBS HK (1850)+2:52:12Lindgren Erik1:34:32
    295FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:52:13Esko Parikka1:50:44
    296SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:52:19Daniel Andersson-Olm1:39:42
    297SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:52:25Bjrn Johansson1:34:53
    298FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:52:58Petri Annila1:27:16
    299SWEOK Milan (696)+2:53:50Oskar Jacobsson1:44:50
    300FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:59Mari Visnen1:10:39
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:54:15Juho Leini2:03:10
    302FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:56:12Jaakko Helve1:37:22
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:56:22Toni Rinta1:35:32
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:56:54Erik Kesti1:37:02
    305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:56:57Heikki Karjalainen1:33:46
    306FINRasti E4 (269)+2:58:13Tero Viik1:28:46
    307NOREnga (227)+2:58:17Rolf Vestre1:24:15
    308SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:58:18Leon Spiller1:33:58
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:58:41Juho Kangas1:28:20
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:58:41Satu Linnaranta1:36:18
    311SWERns OK (299)+2:58:54Oscar Sundblom1:42:01
    312FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:59:38Toni Tuominen1:51:02
    313SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:00:13Luc Iseli1:27:23
    314FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:00:14Mikko Nurmi1:31:26
    315ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:01:17Sander Linnus1:41:12
    316RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:01:19Artem Tikhonov1:21:04
    317SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:01:45Tobias Sterchi1:36:09
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:02:07Aku Korhonen1:50:06
    319SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:02:09Erik Hllstrm1:30:20
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+3:02:34Anders Weckstrm1:35:05
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:03:37Thomas Persson1:32:58
    322SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:03:41Martin Beijer1:59:47
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:03:46Tero Khtv1:40:00
    324FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:04:16August Hgnabba1:26:30
    325SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:04:28Viktor Wassen1:09:25
    326FINPargas IF (314)+3:04:31Alex Virtala1:16:24
    327LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:04:35Vieds Lusa1:25:48
    328FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:38Henri Taanila1:22:39
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:04:42Ville Forsstrm1:26:44
    330FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:04:46Teemu Kerkola1:24:47
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:04:51Juha-Matti Inget1:37:22
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:05:02Aigars Varna1:37:44
    333FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:05:10Antti Jrvenp1:16:00
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:05:32Matti Laasanen1:32:25
    335FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:05:39Paulus Hanhijrvi1:43:56
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:05:42Pihla Otsamo1:26:44
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:06:00Mikko Fldt1:36:59
    338FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:06:15Niko Larmala1:22:05
    339FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:31Backys Rolandas1:12:14
    340FINLammin Ski (257)+3:06:54Jussi Pakari1:33:08
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:07:00Anton Hamppu1:35:36
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:07:06Janne Vasenius1:35:11
    343SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:07:34Patric de Boussard1:41:36
    344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:07:59Ilkka Ruokola1:41:40
    345SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:08:00Bengt Norrman1:31:13
    346NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:08:11Per-Ola Ulseth1:36:03
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:08:14Juho Saarinen1:24:40
    348FINOK Botnia (278)+3:08:18Dan Snre1:40:45
    349FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:09:13Eero Liimatainen1:39:13
    350FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:09:18Risto Ruohola1:47:16
    351FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:09:36Oleg Anuchkin1:24:02
    352RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:09:36Sanya Luchina1:37:42
    353SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:09:38Simon Svahn1:38:08
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:09:41Mikko Truhponen1:27:49
    355FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:09:44Jussi Helenius1:24:30
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:09:46Fredrik Larsen1:33:01
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:09:47Kalle Martikainen1:36:00
    358SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:09:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:30:47
    359FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:09:48Jarmo Lindroos1:24:52
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:09:56Tuomas Multala2:08:01
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:09:59Lars Gerhardsson1:43:44
    362FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:10:00Visa Sippu2:01:30
    363FINNostars (301)+3:10:40Kari Salonen1:20:48
    364FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:11:01Eero-Antti Lonka1:34:56
    365LTUTakas OK (350)+3:11:16Paulius Saulenas1:42:23
    366ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:11:21Kaido Nurja1:24:37
    367GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:11:36Michael Finkenstaedt1:24:38
    368FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:12:38Pentti Shnoro1:36:58
    369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:12:50Casper Fingerroos1:39:13
    370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:13:42Juho Mtt1:32:19
    371RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:13:46Evgenii Rogovskii1:28:41
    372SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:15:49Gustav Melander1:49:14
    373SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:16:03Mikael Utter1:42:13
    374LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:16:14Emils Vainovskis1:25:53
    375FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:16:30Akseli Julkunen1:16:37
    376FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:16:33Jukka Jarva1:45:44
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:16:35Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:26:58
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:17:35Anders Atterbrand1:40:39
    379LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:18:12Janis Ruksans1:23:26
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:18:14Marko Kmrinen1:41:58
    381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18:28Niklas Floren1:39:08
    382SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:18:30Henrik Bjrk1:38:02
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:18:35Marko Hoikka1:33:22
    384LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:18:36Egons Solmanis1:40:00
    385NOREmit (321)+3:18:38Mika Kulmala1:38:42
    386SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:18:43Albin Detterfelt1:33:19
    387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:18:53Hongell Esa1:22:03
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:19:05Taito Jeskanen1:39:11
    389FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:19:27Eemeli Kokkonen1:25:53
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:19:46Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:48:06
    391FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:20:05Tero Taulavuori1:29:31
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:20:13Edmunds Zvaigzne1:35:30
    393GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:20:21Matt Leitch1:36:36
    394FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:20:25Markku Mnty1:26:27
    395ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:20:56Markus Rene Pae1:46:34
    396GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:20:56Anna Reinhardt1:25:01
    397SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:20:59Katrin Mller1:26:02
    398NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:23:12Endre Wigaard2:00:25
    399FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:23:18Olavi Kanerva1:19:11
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:23:21Sami Karvonen1:45:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >