All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:47:52 | Daniel Hubmann | 40:30 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:42 | Eskil Kinneberg | 41:22 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:39 | Olav Lundanes | 39:34 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +12:19 | Jonas Leandersson | 41:31 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +13:01 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 42:12 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +14:18 | Magne Dähli | 42:02 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +14:36 | Anton Sjöqvist | 42:57 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +15:04 | Milos Nyhodym | 42:49 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +15:06 | Miika Kirmula | 41:02 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:26 | William Lind | 40:35 | ||
11 | NTNUI (26) | +16:39 | Audun Heimdal | 42:38 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:45 | Valentin Novikov | 41:23 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +18:12 | Florian Howald | 43:25 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:46 | Matthias Kyburz | 41:07 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +22:26 | Toni Saari | 45:59 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:02 | Ruslan Glebov | 40:24 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +23:05 | Joonas Ahola | 40:46 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +23:10 | Martin Hubmann | 43:54 | ||
19 | MS Parma (16) | +24:28 | Sami Hämäläinen | 44:53 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +26:35 | Olli Ojanaho | 50:30 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +27:03 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 43:23 | ||
22 | Frol IL (9) | +27:09 | Yngve Skogstad | 41:20 | ||
23 | OK Orion (32) | +29:43 | Måns Sandgren | 45:25 | ||
24 | Lynx (40) | +29:54 | Janne Mänkärlä | 45:38 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +31:37 | Pascal Buchs | 43:49 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +31:40 | Tero Föhr | 43:48 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +33:33 | Daniel Attås | 45:07 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +33:34 | Fabian Hertner | 44:57 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +34:32 | Alain Denzler | 46:11 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +36:23 | Robert Merl | 43:43 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +36:23 | Uldis Upitis | 45:22 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +36:25 | Maxime Rauturier | 48:13 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +36:35 | Eetu Savolainen | 42:15 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +36:37 | Martin Regborn | 43:34 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (30) | +37:53 | Andrei Hramov | 43:36 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +38:38 | Simen Wästlund | 50:31 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +38:50 | Halvor Saunes | 51:36 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (12) | +40:44 | Rudolfs Zernis | 45:07 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +40:49 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 47:52 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (53) | +41:56 | Jan Erik Naess | 49:01 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +44:10 | Arturs Paulins | 44:48 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +44:16 | Simon Hodler | 46:04 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +45:29 | Jonas Egger | 43:13 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +46:46 | Vesa Lahtinen | 52:48 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +47:54 | Topias Tiainen | 47:57 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +48:43 | Arnaud Perrin | 47:40 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +49:20 | Andreas Sölberg | 44:52 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +51:29 | Andrei Uhvanov | 44:27 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +52:01 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 43:48 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (20) | +52:04 | Joey Hadorn | 43:01 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (74) | +52:19 | Adam Chloupek | 49:11 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +52:26 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 50:05 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +53:31 | Vladislav Malyshev | 45:44 | ||
54 | OK Trian (27) | +54:02 | Petteri Muukkonen | 50:59 | ||
55 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +59:32 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 46:15 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +59:49 | Henrik Löfås | 45:49 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:01:46 | Vegard Danielsen | 44:35 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:02:45 | Misa Tuomala | 49:08 | ||
59 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:03:13 | Kacper Kuca | 55:12 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:03:47 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 54:16 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:03:52 | Simon Larsson | 53:12 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:04:14 | Matias Salonen | 50:49 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:04:21 | Johan Ek Larsson | 47:06 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:04:27 | Markus Holter | 46:57 | ||
65 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:06:02 | Ken Peeters | 49:24 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:06:04 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 49:52 | ||
67 | Nord West (68) | +1:09:04 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 55:36 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:09:39 | Philipp Muller | 48:03 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:09:53 | Andrey Salin | 48:06 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:10:34 | Richard Robinson | 52:53 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:10:44 | Henrik Håkansson | 48:45 | ||
72 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:11:55 | Roman Bondarenko | 48:41 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:11:59 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 51:33 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:12:03 | Sebastian Inderst | 47:54 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:12:07 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 50:12 | ||
76 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:12:22 | Markus Larsson | 50:16 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:14:57 | Hannu Niemelä | 51:25 | ||
78 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:14:58 | Johan Höij | 46:18 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:16:40 | Jonne Lakanen | 46:27 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:17:10 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 47:00 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:17:13 | Alexei Yaganov | 46:58 | ||
82 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:17:18 | Marek Minar | 51:22 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:18:39 | Rasmus Elmelid | 48:54 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:21:54 | Roope Koskinen | 46:53 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:21:55 | Dimitri Konovalov | 45:09 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:22:31 | Juho Ylinen | 49:11 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:22:52 | Franz Glaner | 54:25 | ||
88 | IF Femman (75) | +1:24:20 | Matias Lund | 52:45 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:24:29 | Samuli Salmenoja | 51:09 | ||
90 | The Swans (1580) | +1:25:25 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 55:36 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:25:30 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 58:31 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:25:32 | Heikki Manninen | 52:10 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:26:17 | Teemu Väre | 50:12 | ||
94 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:26:20 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 49:25 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:28:00 | Arvid Nord | 57:56 | ||
96 | EUOC (1879) | +1:28:44 | Alistair Masson | 46:26 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:28:51 | Vegard Brun Saga | 51:53 | ||
98 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:29:28 | Raphael Skoda | 1:00:15 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:34:00 | Erik Sisell | 53:28 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:34:05 | Janne Häkkinen | 55:11 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:34:11 | Heikki Silvasti | 58:35 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:36:34 | Gustav Runefors | 50:43 | ||
103 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:37:07 | Oskar Daniels | 47:49 | ||
104 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:37:09 | Simon Jakobsson | 45:01 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:37:11 | Aapo Laiho | 52:28 | ||
106 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:37:15 | Anton Bordiykov | 47:16 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:37:20 | Ilmari Aho | 58:05 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:39:50 | Mark Porgány | 55:42 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:40:40 | Tomas Snellman | 55:21 | ||
110 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:40:43 | Valentin Koziavin | 51:28 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:40:45 | Jussi Uitto | 54:15 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:40:47 | Arto Niiranen | 1:03:56 | ||
113 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:40:54 | Espen Weltzien | 47:03 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:41:57 | Sixten Walheim | 57:55 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:42:11 | Arttu Laaksonen | 55:14 | ||
116 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:42:40 | Simo Hasu | 53:24 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:42:41 | Timo Varis | 53:21 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:46:01 | Petri Harjamäki | 59:14 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:46:59 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:02:25 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:47:38 | Axel Halvarsson | 57:41 | ||
121 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:47:56 | Andris Kivlenieks | 48:27 | ||
122 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:48:25 | Espen Sundsvik | 54:30 | ||
123 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:49:00 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 59:18 | ||
124 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:49:35 | Ondrej Semik | 53:28 | ||
125 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:49:48 | Ruairi Short | 54:03 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:49:50 | Mikael Rautio | 56:18 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:49:51 | Väinö Venetjoki | 53:58 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:52:44 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 48:13 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:53:20 | Mikko Hölli | 53:58 | ||
130 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:53:27 | Gabor Jozsa | 50:34 | ||
131 | VERSME (419) | +1:55:18 | Rimvydas Alminas | 53:18 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:55:21 | Grigory Sokolov | 57:40 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:57:33 | Jacob Eriksson | 54:14 | ||
134 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:58:13 | Arvis Gelbis | 58:34 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +1:58:25 | Jonathan Ray | 1:00:07 | ||
136 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:58:31 | Semen Petrov | 48:03 | ||
137 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:59:00 | Edvin Carlsson | 54:36 | ||
138 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:59:02 | Owren Lars | 58:55 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:00:15 | Jonas Lundgren | 56:36 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:00:41 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:05:45 | ||
141 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:02:04 | Albert Askengren | 50:02 | ||
142 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:02:37 | Lucas Olm | 50:38 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:02:41 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 54:03 | ||
144 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:02:44 | Mikael Donner | 52:26 | ||
145 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:03:31 | Per Lindman | 58:52 | ||
146 | Azuolas (116) | +2:03:44 | Mantas Rimkus | 57:26 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:03:51 | Teemu Ritasalo | 59:06 | ||
148 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:04:15 | Viktors Mateics | 59:47 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:05:57 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 57:22 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:06:17 | Saku Asikainen | 1:04:03 | ||
151 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:08:10 | Martin Schälli | 56:16 | ||
152 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:08:10 | Jonathan Karlsson | 58:26 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:10:23 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 56:07 | ||
154 | Ultra (571) | +2:10:38 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 57:16 | ||
155 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:10:53 | Victor Dinges | 52:21 | ||
156 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:10:54 | Matti Aalto | 52:17 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:11:11 | Ats Sönajalg | 56:01 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:11:31 | Pelle Bergh | 59:33 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:12:03 | Tomas Kokanka | 1:12:53 | ||
160 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:13:30 | Lluis Bedos | 58:38 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:13:30 | Miro Tuomala | 1:00:05 | ||
162 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:13:46 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:04:08 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:15:36 | Jari Välikorpi | 52:34 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:15:45 | Lukas Frei | 1:03:25 | ||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:16:22 | Timo Sivill | 55:46 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:17:38 | Ilya Mogilny | 52:44 | ||
167 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:17:42 | Kristian Dalby | 1:05:10 | ||
168 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:17:44 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:08:28 | ||
169 | Omega (191) | +2:17:45 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:00:05 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:18:12 | Jonas Hälldal | 57:41 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:18:13 | Harri Räty | 56:46 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:18:15 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:09:07 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:18:22 | Roope Sormunen | 1:05:00 | ||
174 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:21:17 | Daniil Kotov | 1:00:40 | ||
175 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:21:58 | Linus Bohman | 50:37 | ||
176 | Täby OK (138) | +2:22:20 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:04:11 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:23:05 | Brodie Nankervis | 50:20 | ||
178 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:23:16 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 58:35 | ||
179 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:23:19 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 59:59 | ||
180 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:23:38 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 55:44 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:23:41 | Petri Väänenänen | 58:12 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:23:44 | Arto Puro-Aho | 58:17 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:24:09 | Eero Jalli | 58:23 | ||
184 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:24:50 | Pauls Platais | 53:44 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:25:13 | Pekka Putaja | 54:23 | ||
186 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:25:37 | Evert Leeuws | 52:18 | ||
187 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:25:41 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:00:48 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:25:41 | Samuel Svensson | 59:41 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:25:53 | Jyri Rantala | 1:03:53 | ||
190 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:26:23 | Andreas Nikolausson | 53:04 | ||
191 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:26:28 | Rebecka Lindberg | 57:47 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:27:51 | Markus Simonen | 59:41 | ||
193 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:27:54 | Antti Myllärinen | 56:46 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:29:02 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:00:59 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:30:05 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:03:31 | ||
196 | Trollelg (92) | +2:31:36 | Jan Schmid | 54:11 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:31:40 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 51:34 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:32:18 | Mats Hellstadius | 54:14 | ||
199 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:32:19 | Ctibor Sysel | 54:29 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:32:25 | Simon Nilsson | 1:08:01 |
All | Next 200 > |